MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS

Race Date:8-18-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M   1      5:17.99  5:17 1/108     M 1-14:1/51      80.69  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M   1      6:03.14  6:03 2/108     M 1-14:2/51      70.49  
   3.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F   1      6:07.99  6:07 1/135     F 1-14:1/57      73.79  
   4.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F U 1      6:17.53  6:17 2/135     F 1-14:2/57      71.83  
   5.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M   1      6:25.14  6:25 3/108     M 1-14:3/51      63.43  
   6.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M   1      6:28.57  6:28 4/108     M 1-14:4/51      62.95  
   7.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   1      6:28.77  6:28 5/108     M 1-14:5/51      75.50  
   8.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F   1      6:32.26  6:32 3/135     F45-49:1/18      75.11  
   9.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M   1      6:32.94  6:32 6/108     M40-44:1/17      60.39  
  10.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M   1      6:37.95  6:37 7/108     M45-49:1/12      61.47  
  11.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   4      6:39.09  6:39 8/108     M45-49:2/12      62.12  
  12.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F   1      6:42.01  6:42 4/135     F 1-14:3/57      68.67  
  13.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M U 1      6:47.19  6:47 9/108     M45-49:3/12      60.91  
  14.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M   1      6:56.61  6:56 10/108    M 1-14:6/51      67.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M   1      7:00.41  7:00 11/108    M15-19:1/3       54.01  
  16.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M   1      7:07.07  7:07 12/108    M15-19:2/3       54.46  
  17.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   1      7:14.24  7:14 13/108    M45-49:4/12      58.04  
  18.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M   1      7:19.87  7:19 14/108    M40-44:2/17      53.93  
  19.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M   1      7:22.60  7:22 15/108    M 1-14:7/51      56.50  
  20.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M   1      7:28.95  7:28 16/108    M 1-14:8/51      60.67  
  21.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   1      7:30.97  7:30 5/135     F 1-14:4/57      59.23  
  22.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M U 1      7:38.29  7:38 17/108    M60-64:1/4       62.49  
  23.Pastor Campb Singlet ,                  99 M   1      7:39.08  7:39 18/108    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  24.Campell Singleton    Newburgh,          9  M   1      7:40.87  7:40 19/108    M 1-14:9/51      61.23  
  25.Tyler Fisher         Little Falls,NJ    17 M   1      7:42.37  7:42 20/108    M15-19:3/3       50.34  
  26.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F   1      7:47.95  7:47 6/135     F40-44:1/20      57.34  
  27.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F   1      7:51.05  7:51 7/135     F 1-14:5/57      58.64  
  28.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F   1      7:51.84  7:51 8/135     F35-39:1/14      54.91  
  29.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F   1      7:52.08  7:52 9/135     F 1-14:6/57      61.32  
  30.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F   1      7:54.81  7:54 10/135    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  31.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1      7:55.16  7:55 21/108    M 1-14:10/51     61.70  
  32.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F   1      7:56.33  7:56 11/135    F40-44:2/20      57.55  
  33.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F   1      7:56.42  7:56 12/135    F 1-14:7/57      56.92  
  34.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M   1      7:59.48  7:59 22/108    M40-44:3/17      49.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   1      8:00.30  8:00 13/135    F40-44:3/20      56.41  
  36.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   1      8:02.30  8:02 23/108    M45-49:5/12      50.65  
  37.Hudson King          Montclair,NJ       11 M   1      8:04.11  8:04 24/108    M 1-14:11/51     54.42  
  38.Augie Greenlee       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M   1      8:04.20  8:04 25/108    M 1-14:12/51     63.31  
  39.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   1      8:04.58  8:04 26/108    M45-49:6/12      51.64  
  40.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F   1      8:05.30  8:05 14/135    F 1-14:8/57      59.68  
  41.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   1      8:09.23  8:09 27/108    M 1-14:13/51     53.86  
  42.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F   1      8:12.59  8:12 15/135    F 1-14:9/57      60.51  
  43.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   1      8:13.64  8:13 16/135    F 1-14:10/57     57.26  
  44.David Rubin          Montclair,NJ       48 M   1      8:16.98  8:16 28/108    M45-49:7/12      50.39  
  45.Mia Rubin            Montclair,NJ       11 F   1      8:17.21  8:17 17/135    F 1-14:11/57     56.80  
  46.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1      8:20.71  8:20 29/108    M 1-14:14/51     58.62  
  47.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   1      8:20.99  8:20 30/108    M45-49:8/12      49.99  
  48.Tim Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 M   1      8:25.37  8:25 31/108    M50-54:1/3       50.29  
  49.Isabel Jordan        Montclair,NJ       9  F   1      8:27.51  8:27 18/135    F 1-14:12/57     58.72  
  50.Michael Jordan       Montclair,NJ       51 M   1      8:27.55  8:27 32/108    M50-54:2/3       50.51  
  51.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 F   1      8:30.28  8:30 19/135    F 1-14:13/57     52.27  
  52.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F   1      8:40.80  8:40 20/135    F45-49:2/18      55.96  
  53.Aidan Kelley         Clifton,NJ         10 M   1      8:45.33  8:45 33/108    M 1-14:15/51     51.79  
  54.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F U 1      8:45.65  8:45 21/135    F55-59:1/2       64.18  
  55.Juliel Kwon          ,                  32 F   1      8:46.84  8:46 22/135    F30-34:1/6       47.99  
  56.Anre Hau             ,                  36 M   1      8:47.17  8:47 34/108    M35-39:1/7       43.33  
  57.Jay Silverman        Montclair,NJ       7  M   1      8:47.32  8:47 35/108    M 1-14:16/51     58.15  
  58.Jack Kelley          Clifton,NJ         12 M   1      8:48.99  8:48 36/108    M 1-14:17/51     48.51  
  59.Kelly Kwon           Montclair,NJ       12 F   1      8:51.04  8:51 23/135    F 1-14:14/57     52.02  
  60.Lucas Loya           Montclair,NJ       30 M   1      8:51.45  8:51 37/108    M30-34:1/4       41.95  
  61.Bernie Mitchel-recto ,                  99 M   1      8:52.40  8:52 38/108    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  62.Emma Dillane         Verona,NJ          14 F   1      8:53.36  8:53 24/135    F 1-14:15/57     50.02  
  63.Jamie Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     6    8:54.00  8:54 25/135    F 1-14:16/57     51.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        11 F   1      9:01.77  9:01 26/135    F 1-14:17/57     52.19  
  65.Miles Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      8  M   1      9:02.81  9:02 39/108    M 1-14:18/51     54.09  
  66.Miles Buchanan       Montclair,NJ       9  M   1      9:02.90  9:02 40/108    M 1-14:19/51     51.98  
  67.Vivian Flaherty      ,                  8  F   1      9:05.94  9:05 27/135    F 1-14:18/57     56.40  
  68.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F   1      9:06.68  9:06 28/135    F50-54:1/6       54.65  
  69.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      11 F   1      9:09.22  9:09 29/135    F 1-14:19/57     51.43  
  70.Emelie Greenlee      West Caldwell,NJ   9  F   1      9:15.89  9:15 30/135    F 1-14:20/57     53.65  
  71.Evan Hudson-plush    Montclair,NJ       38 M   1      9:18.06  9:18 41/108    M35-39:2/7       41.51  
  72.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F   1      9:18.50  9:18 31/135    F45-49:3/18      52.81  
  73.Henry Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       8  M   1      9:18.52  9:18 42/108    M 1-14:20/51     52.54  
  74.Kevin Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      42 M   1      9:18.96  9:18 43/108    M40-44:4/17      42.77  
  75.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       99 F   1      9:21.67  9:21 32/135    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  76.Juan Carlos Nieves   Montclair,NJ       33 M   1      9:26.24  9:26 44/108    M30-34:2/4       39.72  
  77.Maria Santos         Montclair,NJ       31 F   1      9:26.51  9:26 33/135    F30-34:2/6       44.50  
  78.Ellie Garcia         Verona,NJ          9  F   1      9:27.25  9:27 34/135    F 1-14:21/57     52.52  
  79.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   1      9:29.31  9:29 35/135    F40-44:4/20      47.08  
  80.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          39 M   1      9:29.44  9:29 45/108    M35-39:3/7       41.02  
  81.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1      9:30.13  9:30 46/108    M 1-14:21/51     51.44  
  82.Joe Urbznih          South River,NJ     52 M   1      9:34.76  9:34 47/108    M50-54:3/3       44.98  
  83.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       8  M   1      9:36.16  9:36 48/108    M 1-14:22/51     50.90  
  84.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       38 M   1      9:36.42  9:36 49/108    M35-39:4/7       40.22  
  85.Franchesca Haynes-cr Belleville,NJ      26 F   1      9:39.81  9:39 36/135    F25-29:1/4       43.38  
  86.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        39 M   1      9:40.84  9:40 50/108    M35-39:5/7       40.24  
  87.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        7  M   1      9:40.87  9:40 51/108    M 1-14:23/51     52.85  
  88.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F   1      9:41.66  9:41 37/135    F45-49:4/18      50.09  
  89.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       10 F   1      9:42.41  9:42 38/135    F 1-14:22/57     49.75  
  90.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   1      9:42.66  9:42 39/135    F 1-14:23/57     54.72  
  91.Branson King         Montclair,NJ       7  M   1      9:43.43  9:43 52/108    M 1-14:24/51     52.57  
  92.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   1      9:43.67  9:43 53/108    M45-49:9/12      42.22  
  93.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F U 1      9:44.75  9:44 40/135    F45-49:5/18      49.84  
  94.Casey Palmer         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   1      9:46.96  9:46 41/135    F30-34:3/6       43.23  
  95.Jack Palmer          Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   1      9:47.80  9:47 54/108    M30-34:3/4       38.04  
  96.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       46 F   1      9:52.26  9:52 42/135    F45-49:6/18      47.97  
  97.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   1      9:52.76  9:52 43/135    F40-44:5/20      46.29  
  98.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F   1      9:56.48  9:56 44/135    F 1-14:24/57     48.58  
  99.Amanda Emann         Bloomingdale,NJ    12 F   1      9:56.70  9:56 45/135    F 1-14:25/57     46.36  
 100.Laura Busch          Little Falls,NJ    36 F   1      9:57.34  9:57 46/135    F35-39:2/14      43.06  
 101.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          7  F   1      9:59.25  9:59 47/135    F 1-14:26/57     53.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Adley White          Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     10:00.38 10:00 48/135    F 1-14:27/57     53.09  
 103.Rowan Mulligan       Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     10:00.91 10:00 49/135    F 1-14:28/57     51.23  
 104.Josette Kim          Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     10:01.07 10:01 50/135    F 1-14:29/57     51.15  
 105.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     10:02.19 10:02 55/108    M40-44:5/17      39.06  
 106.Cormac Mulligan      Montclair,NJ       6  M   1     10:02.37 10:02 56/108    M 1-14:25/51     53.51  
 107.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       44 M   1     10:03.02 10:03 57/108    M40-44:6/17      40.19  
 108.Benjamin Gomez Gwitt Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1     10:07.86 10:07 58/108    M 1-14:26/51     48.31  
 109.Caleb Raples         Sparta,NJ          9  M   1     10:09.14 10:09 59/108    M 1-14:27/51     46.27  
 110.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F   1     10:10.01 10:10 51/135    F40-44:6/20      43.92  
 111.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       44 M   1     10:10.30 10:10 60/108    M40-44:7/17      39.73  
 112.Lucy Sandor          Caldwell,NJ        8  F   1     10:10.67 10:10 52/135    F 1-14:30/57     50.40  
 113.Tanaya Bryant        Montclair,NJ       28 F   1     10:13.30 10:13 53/135    F25-29:2/4       40.98  
 114.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:14.84 10:14 54/135    F35-39:3/14      42.46  
 115.Noelice Gomez Gwitt  West Creek,NJ      10 F   1     10:18.96 10:18 55/135    F 1-14:31/57     46.85  
 116.Alexander Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     10:19.00 10:19 61/108    M 1-14:28/51     55.10  
 117.Elizabeth Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:19.07 10:19 56/135    F35-39:4/14      42.11  
 118.Hudson Rannou        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1     10:19.35 10:19 62/108    M 1-14:29/51     49.52  
 119.Leo Luna             Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1     10:20.98 10:20 63/108    M 1-14:30/51     49.44  
 120.Piper Rannou         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   1     10:21.39 10:21 57/135    F 1-14:32/57     47.96  
 121.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   1     10:22.01 10:22 58/135    F40-44:7/20      43.08  
 122.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   1     10:22.22 10:22 59/135    F40-44:8/20      44.06  
 123.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      7  F   1     10:27.57 10:27 60/135    F 1-14:33/57     50.80  
 124.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      9  M   1     10:28.21 10:28 64/108    M 1-14:31/51     44.88  
 125.Movic Hayes          Montclair,NJ       61 M   1     10:29.09 10:29 65/108    M60-64:2/4       44.32  
 126.Gwitt Gomez          ,                  43 M   1     10:30.04 10:30 66/108    M40-44:8/17      38.18  
 127.Stella Luna          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F   1     10:31.42 10:31 61/135    F 1-14:34/57     45.89  
 128.Luciano Luna         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   1     10:33.22 10:33 67/108    M55-59:1/2       42.54  
 129.Madeline Groves      Montclair,NJ       15 F   1     10:34.75 10:34 62/135    F15-19:1/2       41.49  
 130.Ailis Groves         Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     10:41.15 10:41 63/135    F40-44:9/20      43.27  
 131.Davis Larew          Montclair,NJ       3  M   1     10:41.91 10:41 68/108    M 1-14:32/51     53.13  
 132.Lucas Jacobsson      Montclair,NJ       6  M   1     10:43.40 10:43 69/108    M 1-14:33/51     50.10  
 133.Henrik Jacobsson     Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     10:43.83 10:43 70/108    M40-44:9/17      36.85  
 134.Decker Larew         Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     10:44.27 10:44 71/108    M 1-14:34/51     52.88  
 135.Kristin Larew        Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:44.39 10:44 64/135    F35-39:5/14      40.48  
 136.Vivian Hadis         Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     10:46.44 10:46 65/135    F40-44:10/20     41.07  
 137.Naomi Feldman        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F   1     10:52.28 10:52 66/135    F15-19:2/2       40.35  
 138.Priscilla Hernandez  ,                  26 F   1     10:52.54 10:52 67/135    F25-29:3/4       38.53  
 139.Timothy Degnan       Verona,NJ          66 M   1     10:55.88 10:55 72/108    M65-69:1/1       44.53  
 140.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F   1     10:57.56 10:57 68/135    F60-64:1/4       52.82  
 141.Amy Lamonica         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   1     10:57.62 10:57 69/135    F45-49:7/18      43.24  
 142.Madelyn Lamonica     Bloomfield,NJ      6  F   1     10:57.66 10:57 70/135    F 1-14:35/57     50.45  
 143.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     10:58.79 10:58 73/108    M 1-14:35/51     51.76  
 144.Christopher Brown    Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     10:59.27 10:59 74/108    M40-44:10/17     35.96  
 145.Wesley Brown         Montclair,NJ       3  M   1     10:59.55 10:59 75/108    M 1-14:36/51     51.68  
 146.Emma Roa             Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F   1     10:59.68 10:59 71/135    F 1-14:36/57     42.86  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Trevor Opris         ,                  30 M   1     11:06.13 11:06 76/108    M30-34:4/4       33.46  
 148.Juliet Graham        Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     11:07.19 11:07 72/135    F 1-14:37/57     51.95  
 149.Jamie Graham         Montclair,NJ       35 F   1     11:07.29 11:07 73/135    F35-39:6/14      38.33  
 150.Allison Leong        Montclair,NJ       33 F   1     11:08.39 11:08 74/135    F30-34:4/6       37.93  
 151.Elizabeth Amato      Belleville,NJ      30 F   1     11:09.01 11:09 75/135    F30-34:5/6       37.59  
 152.Everett Giermek      Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     11:12.38 11:12 77/108    M 1-14:37/51     50.68  
 153.Charlotte King       Montclair,NJ       10 F   1     11:15.96 11:15 76/135    F 1-14:38/57     42.90  
 154.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     11:16.11 11:16 77/135    F40-44:11/20     41.03  
 155.Cooper Silverman     Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     11:17.11 11:17 78/108    M 1-14:38/51     45.29  
 156.Monique Stringfellow Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     11:17.16 11:17 78/135    F35-39:7/14      38.51  
 157.Rebecca Kim          Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     11:23.65 11:23 79/135    F45-49:8/18      42.10  
 158.Zoe Buckley-jones    Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     11:24.90 11:24 80/135    F 1-14:39/57     44.95  
 159.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     11:24.96 11:24 79/108    M40-44:11/17     34.38  
 160.Luke Ward            Montclair,NJ       42 M   1     11:25.53 11:25 80/108    M40-44:12/17     34.85  
 161.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     11:26.67 11:26 81/135    F45-49:9/18      41.92  
 162.Ramona Ward          Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     11:27.40 11:27 82/135    F 1-14:40/57     50.44  
 163.Jill Misener         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F   1     11:29.68 11:29 83/135    F40-44:12/20     39.33  
 164.Kara Misener         Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   1     11:29.95 11:29 84/135    F 1-14:41/57     46.24  
 165.Jordan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   1     11:31.05 11:31 85/135    F 1-14:42/57     40.88  
 166.Steven Singer        Montclair,NJ       64 M   1     11:31.78 11:31 81/108    M60-64:3/4       41.45  
 167.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   1     11:32.56 11:32 86/135    F50-54:2/6       44.26  
 168.Kellen Moroney       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   1     11:34.08 11:34 82/108    M 1-14:39/51     49.08  
 169.Michelle Ward        Montclair,NJ       41 F   1     11:36.65 11:36 87/135    F40-44:13/20     38.50  
 170.Elle Dionne          ,                  2  F   1     11:44.44 11:44 88/135    F 1-14:43/57     49.22  
 171.Deirdre Mcgonigal    ,                  46 F   1     11:46.95 11:46 89/135    F45-49:10/18     40.24  
 172.Delia-rae Wirth      ,                  8  F   1     11:46.97 11:46 90/135    F 1-14:44/57     43.55  
 173.Kamely Hayes         Montclair,NJ       59 F   1     11:48.28 11:48 91/135    F55-59:2/2       47.61  
 174.Mariaelena Brown     West Orange,NJ     53 F   1     11:56.70 11:56 92/135    F50-54:3/6       43.35  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Stephen A Gray       Clifton,NJ         55 M   1     12:01.86 12:01 83/108    M55-59:2/2       36.73  
 176.Roberto Laset        Montclair,NJ       39 M   1     12:02.26 12:02 84/108    M35-39:6/7       32.34  
 177.Hudson Laset         Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     12:02.63 12:02 85/108    M 1-14:40/51     42.47  
 178.Mary Jane Lee        Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     12:21.83 12:21 93/135    F40-44:14/20     37.43  
 179.Eman Ismail          Caldwell,NJ        7  F   1     12:22.37 12:22 94/135    F 1-14:45/57     42.94  
 180.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        46 F   1     12:22.40 12:22 95/135    F45-49:11/18     38.29  
 181.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       60 M   1     12:23.20 12:23 86/108    M60-64:4/4       37.20  
 182.Alwyn White          Montclair,NJ       3  F   1     12:23.72 12:23 96/135    F 1-14:46/57     46.64  
 183.Ahmed Ismail         Caldwell,NJ        42 M   1     12:24.05 12:24 87/108    M40-44:13/17     32.09  
 184.Erin White           Montclair,NJ       39 F   1     12:27.03 12:27 97/135    F35-39:8/14      35.20  
 185.Megan Forste         Montclair,NJ       49 F   1     12:28.76 12:28 98/135    F45-49:12/18     39.41  
 186.Amy Forste           Montclair,NJ       49 F   1     12:29.15 12:29 99/135    F45-49:13/18     39.36  
 187.Angelica Allen-mcmil ,                  50 F   1     12:29.40 12:29 100/135   F50-54:4/6       39.86  
 188.Christine Samuels    Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     12:29.89 12:29 101/135   F45-49:14/18     38.40  
 189.Ian Samuels          Montclair,NJ       10 M   1     12:30.40 12:30 88/108    M 1-14:41/51     36.28  
 190.Elsa Alves           Kearny,NJ          49 F   1     12:30.59 12:30 102/135   F45-49:15/18     39.31  
 191.Nancy Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   1     12:32.78 12:32 103/135   F45-49:16/18     39.20  
 192.Christopher Tietjen  Nutley,NJ          29 M   1     12:36.14 12:36 89/108    M25-29:1/1       29.43  
 193.Erin Tietjen         Nutley,NJ          28 F   1     12:36.68 12:36 104/135   F25-29:4/4       33.24  
 194.Luca Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       6  M   1     12:47.16 12:47 90/108    M 1-14:42/51     42.01  
 195.Jill Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     12:50.46 12:50 105/135   F40-44:15/20     34.46  
 196.Jennifer Colwell     Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F   1     12:50.71 12:50 106/135   F35-39:9/14      33.62  
 197.Atul Sabharwal       Montclair,NJ       49 M   1     12:50.95 12:50 91/108    M45-49:10/12     32.75  
 198.Leena Sabharwal      Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     12:52.35 12:52 107/135   F 1-14:47/57     41.27  
 199.Austin Colwell       Montclair,NJ       4  M   1     12:54.25 12:54 92/108    M 1-14:43/51     44.01  
 200.Ericka White         Montclair,NJ       30 F   1     12:57.41 12:57 108/135   F30-34:6/6       32.37  
 201.Alice Sandor         Caldwell,NJ        5  F   1     12:59.41 12:59 109/135   F 1-14:48/57     44.49  
 202.Steven Sandor        Caldwell,NJ        45 M   1     12:59.47 12:59 93/108    M45-49:11/12     31.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 203.Laura Nicholson      Montclair,NJ       37 F   1     13:08.75 13:08 110/135   F35-39:10/14     32.85  
 204.Jack Garcia          Verona,NJ          7  M   1     13:08.81 13:08 94/108    M 1-14:44/51     38.91  
 205.Meg Garcia           Verona,NJ          41 F   1     13:09.73 13:09 111/135   F40-44:16/20     33.97  
 206.Alexander Colwell    Upper Montclair,NJ 3  M   1     13:10.99 13:10 95/108    M 1-14:45/51     43.12  
 207.Bradley Colwell      Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M   1     13:12.75 13:12 96/108    M40-44:14/17     29.93  
 208.Rosemary Cocco       Montclair,NJ       6  F   1     13:27.51 13:27 112/135   F 1-14:49/57     41.09  
 209.Michael Cocco        Montclair,NJ       37 M   1     13:28.01 13:28 97/108    M35-39:7/7       28.48  
 210.Charu Sabharwal      Montclair,NJ       46 F   1     13:32.06 13:32 113/135   F45-49:17/18     34.99  
 211.Lee Hubbard          Montclair,NJ       75 M   1     13:32.59 13:32 98/108    M75-79:1/1       40.22  
 212.Sareena Sabharwal    Montclair,NJ       9  F   1     13:33.01 13:33 114/135   F 1-14:50/57     36.65  
 213.Nicola Singleton     Newburgh,          50 F   1     13:39.22 13:39 115/135   F50-54:5/6       36.46  
 214.Matteo Kreger        South Orange,NJ    6  M   1     13:42.69 13:42 99/108    M 1-14:46/51     39.20  
 215.Rhianna Kreger       South Orange,NJ    39 F   1     13:44.10 13:44 116/135   F35-39:11/14     31.91  
 216.Anne Miksza          Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     13:44.62 13:44 117/135   F35-39:12/14     31.65  
 217.Elly Meeks           ,                  63 F   1     13:47.59 13:47 118/135   F60-64:2/4       43.25  
 218.Carley Garcia        Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     13:55.68 13:55 119/135   F40-44:17/20     31.78  
 219.Whitney Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        5  F   1     13:56.78 13:56 120/135   F 1-14:51/57     41.46  
 220.Tobin Garcia         Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     13:57.04 13:57 100/108   M 1-14:47/51     40.70  
 221.Sydney Cohen         Caldwell,NJ        1  F   1     13:57.56 13:57 121/135   F 1-14:52/57     41.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Lauren Smith Cohen   Caldwell,NJ        38 F   1     14:00.48 14:00 122/135   F35-39:13/14     31.05  
 223.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        3  F   1     14:01.15 14:01 123/135   F 1-14:53/57     41.22  
 224.Violet Sterling      Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     14:07.58 14:07 124/135   F 1-14:54/57     37.62  
 225.Robin Sterling       Montclair,NJ       42 F   1     14:07.88 14:07 125/135   F40-44:18/20     32.00  
 226.Vaughn Sterling      Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     14:08.00 14:08 101/108   M40-44:15/17     27.77  
 227.David Herman         Montclair,NJ       49 M   1     14:19.34 14:19 102/108   M45-49:12/12     29.36  
 228.Adele Herman         Montclair,NJ       9  F   1     14:19.58 14:19 126/135   F 1-14:55/57     34.69  
 229.Ronan Groves         Montclair,NJ       11 M   1     14:25.88 14:25 103/108   M 1-14:48/51     30.48  
 230.Catherine Azares     Parsippany,NJ      7  F   1     14:35.15 14:35 127/135   F 1-14:56/57     36.42  
 231.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M U 4     14:35.90 14:35 104/108   M40-44:16/17     27.29  
 232.Charlie Mitchell=rec ,                  9  M   1     14:46.64 14:46 105/108   M 1-14:49/51     31.82  
 233.Jessica Mitchell     Monroe,NY          44 F   1     14:46.69 14:46 128/135   F40-44:19/20     31.32  
 234.Scarlett Moran       Montclair,NJ       6  F   1     14:53.94 14:53 129/135   F 1-14:57/57     37.13  
 235.Tara Moran           Montclair,NJ       41 F   1     14:54.02 14:54 130/135   F40-44:20/20     29.99  
 236.Jennifer Herman      Montclair,NJ       45 F   1     14:58.36 14:58 131/135   F45-49:18/18     31.27  
 237.Murray Herman        Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     14:58.93 14:58 106/108   M 1-14:50/51     34.15  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 238.Jessica Woodward     Montclair,NJ       39 F   1     15:01.43 15:01 132/135   F35-39:14/14     29.19  
 239.Ryan Woodward        Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     15:01.88 15:01 107/108   M40-44:17/17     26.31  
 240.Asher Woodward       Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     15:02.65 15:02 108/108   M 1-14:51/51     37.77  
 241.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          60 F   1     15:22.85 15:22 133/135   F60-64:3/4       37.11  
 242.Laurie Robinson      South Orange,NJ    50 F   1     15:23.32 15:23 134/135   F50-54:6/6       32.35  
 243.Joanne Spencer       Bloomfield,NJ      62 F   1     15:27.57 15:27 135/135   F60-64:4/4       38.01  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M     1       980    5:17.99  5:18
OvM2.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M     1        16    6:03.14  6:03
OvM3.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M     1       125    6:25.14  6:25
OvM4.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M     1        42    6:28.57  6:29
OvM5.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M     1       204    6:28.77  6:29
   6.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M     1       215    6:32.94  6:33
   7.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M     1       971    6:37.95  6:38
   8.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     4       245    6:39.09  6:39
   9.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M     1    U   44    6:47.19  6:47
  10.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M     1       183    6:56.61  6:57
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F     1       224    6:07.99  6:08
OvF2.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F     1    U   45    6:17.53  6:18
OvF3.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     1       226    6:32.26  6:32
OvF4.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F     1       972    6:42.01  6:42
OvF5.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F     1       966    7:30.97  7:31
   6.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F     1        43    7:47.95  7:48
   7.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F     1       217    7:51.05  7:51
   8.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F     1       199    7:51.84  7:52
   9.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F     1        97    7:52.08  7:52
  10.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F     1       979    7:54.81  7:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M     1       215    6:32.94  6:33
   2.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M     1       971    6:37.95  6:38
   3.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     4       245    6:39.09  6:39
   4.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M     1    U   44    6:47.19  6:47
   5.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     1       219    7:14.24  7:14
   6.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M     1       134    7:19.87  7:20
   7.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M     1    U  101    7:38.29  7:38
   8.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M     1       952    7:59.48  7:59
   9.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     1       953    8:02.30  8:02
  10.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M     1        69    8:04.58  8:05
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     1       226    6:32.26  6:32
   1.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F     1        43    7:47.95  7:48
   2.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F     1       986    7:56.33  7:56
   3.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F     1        49    8:00.30  8:00
   4.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F     1        65    8:40.80  8:41
   5.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F     1    U  100    8:45.65  8:46
   6.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F     1        37    9:06.68  9:07
   7.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F     1       216    9:18.50  9:18
   8.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     1       166    9:29.31  9:29
   9.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F     1       977    9:41.66  9:42
  10.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 1    U   84    9:44.75  9:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M    1  1       980    5:17.99  5:18  80.69%
OvM2.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M    2  1        16    6:03.14  6:03  70.49%
OvM3.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M    5  1       125    6:25.14  6:25  63.43%
OvM4.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M    6  1        42    6:28.57  6:29  62.95%
OvM5.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M    7  1       204    6:28.77  6:29  75.50%
   1.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M   14  1       183    6:56.61  6:57  67.69%
   2.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M   19  1       201    7:22.60  7:23  56.50%
   3.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M   20  1       126    7:28.95  7:29  60.67%
   4.Campell Singleton    Newburgh,          9  M   24  1       233    7:40.87  7:41  61.23%
   5.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   31  1       989    7:55.16  7:55  61.70%
   6.Hudson King          Montclair,NJ       11 M   37  1       231    8:04.11  8:04  54.42%
   7.Augie Greenlee       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M   38  1        70    8:04.20  8:04  63.31%
   8.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   41  1       203    8:09.23  8:09  53.86%
   9.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   46  1       107    8:20.71  8:21  58.62%
  10.Aidan Kelley         Clifton,NJ         10 M   53  1        98    8:45.33  8:45  51.79%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F    3  1       224    6:07.99  6:08  73.79%
OvF2.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F    4  1    U   45    6:17.53  6:18  71.83%
OvF4.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F   12  1       972    6:42.01  6:42  68.67%
OvF5.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F   21  1       966    7:30.97  7:31  59.23%
   1.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F   27  1       217    7:51.05  7:51  58.64%
   2.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F   29  1        97    7:52.08  7:52  61.32%
   3.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F   33  1       218    7:56.42  7:56  56.92%
   4.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F   40  1        50    8:05.30  8:05  59.68%
   5.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F   42  1       230    8:12.59  8:13  60.51%
   6.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   43  1       200    8:13.64  8:14  57.26%
   7.Mia Rubin            Montclair,NJ       11 F   45  1       223    8:17.21  8:17  56.80%
   8.Isabel Jordan        Montclair,NJ       9  F   49  1        92    8:27.51  8:28  58.72%
   9.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 F   51  1        67    8:30.28  8:30  52.27%
  10.Kelly Kwon           Montclair,NJ       12 F   59  1       983    8:51.04  8:51  52.02%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M   15  1        39    7:00.41  7:00  54.01%
   2.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M   16  1        66    7:07.07  7:07  54.46%
   3.Tyler Fisher         Little Falls,NJ    17 M   25  1       241    7:42.37  7:42  50.34%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Groves      Montclair,NJ       15 F  129  1        74   10:34.75 10:35  41.49%
   2.Naomi Feldman        Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F  137  1       198   10:52.28 10:52  40.35%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Tietjen  Nutley,NJ          29 M  192  1       174   12:36.14 12:36  29.43%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franchesca Haynes-cr Belleville,NJ      26 F   85  1        77    9:39.81  9:40  43.38%
   2.Tanaya Bryant        Montclair,NJ       28 F  113  1       192   10:13.30 10:13  40.98%
   3.Priscilla Hernandez  ,                  26 F  138  1       951   10:52.54 10:53  38.53%
   4.Erin Tietjen         Nutley,NJ          28 F  193  1       173   12:36.68 12:37  33.24%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucas Loya           Montclair,NJ       30 M   60  1       982    8:51.45  8:51  41.95%
   2.Juan Carlos Nieves   Montclair,NJ       33 M   76  1       238    9:26.24  9:26  39.72%
   3.Jack Palmer          Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   95  1       138    9:47.80  9:48  38.04%
   4.Trevor Opris         ,                  30 M  147  1       202   11:06.13 11:06  33.46%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliel Kwon          ,                  32 F   55  1       960    8:46.84  8:47  47.99%
   2.Maria Santos         Montclair,NJ       31 F   77  1       239    9:26.51  9:27  44.50%
   3.Casey Palmer         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   94  1       139    9:46.96  9:47  43.23%
   4.Allison Leong        Montclair,NJ       33 F  150  1       197   11:08.39 11:08  37.93%
   5.Elizabeth Amato      Belleville,NJ      30 F  151  1       196   11:09.01 11:09  37.59%
   6.Ericka White         Montclair,NJ       30 F  200  1       967   12:57.41 12:57  32.37%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anre Hau             ,                  36 M   56  1       959    8:47.17  8:47  43.33%
   2.Evan Hudson-plush    Montclair,NJ       38 M   71  1        82    9:18.06  9:18  41.51%
   3.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          39 M   80  1        52    9:29.44  9:29  41.02%
   4.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       38 M   84  1        61    9:36.42  9:36  40.22%
   5.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        39 M   86  1        25    9:40.84  9:41  40.24%
   6.Roberto Laset        Montclair,NJ       39 M  176  1       112   12:02.26 12:02  32.34%
   7.Michael Cocco        Montclair,NJ       37 M  209  1        23   13:28.01 13:28  28.48%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F   28  1       199    7:51.84  7:52  54.91%
   2.Laura Busch          Little Falls,NJ    36 F  100  1       240    9:57.34  9:57  43.06%
   3.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       38 F  114  1         6   10:14.84 10:15  42.46%
   4.Elizabeth Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       38 F  117  1       142   10:19.07 10:19  42.11%
   5.Kristin Larew        Montclair,NJ       38 F  135  1       109   10:44.39 10:44  40.48%
   6.Jamie Graham         Montclair,NJ       35 F  149  1        62   11:07.29 11:07  38.33%
   7.Monique Stringfellow Montclair,NJ       38 F  156  1       170   11:17.16 11:17  38.51%
   8.Erin White           Montclair,NJ       39 F  184  1       181   12:27.03 12:27  35.20%
   9.Jennifer Colwell     Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F  196  1        29   12:50.71 12:51  33.62%
  10.Laura Nicholson      Montclair,NJ       37 F  203  1       221   13:08.75 13:09  32.85%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM5.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M    9  1       215    6:32.94  6:33  60.39%
   1.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M   18  1       134    7:19.87  7:20  53.93%
   2.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M   34  1       952    7:59.48  7:59  49.81%
   3.Kevin Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      42 M   74  1        94    9:18.96  9:19  42.77%
   4.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       40 M  105  1       137   10:02.19 10:02  39.06%
   5.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       44 M  107  1       182   10:03.02 10:03  40.19%
   6.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       44 M  111  1       227   10:10.30 10:10  39.73%
   7.Gwitt Gomez          ,                  43 M  126  1       985   10:30.04 10:30  38.18%
   8.Henrik Jacobsson     Montclair,NJ       41 M  133  1       194   10:43.83 10:44  36.85%
   9.Christopher Brown    Montclair,NJ       41 M  144  1         7   10:59.27 10:59  35.96%
  10.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       40 M  159  1        11   11:24.96 11:25  34.38%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F   26  1        43    7:47.95  7:48  57.34%
AGF2.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F   32  1       986    7:56.33  7:56  57.55%
AGF4.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   35  1        49    8:00.30  8:00  56.41%
   1.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   79  1       166    9:29.31  9:29  47.08%
   2.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   97  1        75    9:52.76  9:53  46.29%
   3.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F  110  1       975   10:10.01 10:10  43.92%
   4.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  121  1       186   10:22.01 10:22  43.08%
   5.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F  122  1       144   10:22.22 10:22  44.06%
   6.Ailis Groves         Montclair,NJ       44 F  130  1        72   10:41.15 10:41  43.27%
   7.Vivian Hadis         Montclair,NJ       40 F  136  1        76   10:46.44 10:46  41.07%
   8.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       44 F  154  1       156   11:16.11 11:16  41.03%
   9.Jill Misener         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F  163  1       128   11:29.68 11:30  39.33%
  10.Michelle Ward        Montclair,NJ       41 F  169  1       179   11:36.65 11:37  38.50%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M   10  1       971    6:37.95  6:38  61.47%
AGM2.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   11  4       245    6:39.09  6:39  62.12%
AGM4.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M   13  1    U   44    6:47.19  6:47  60.91%
   1.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   17  1       219    7:14.24  7:14  58.04%
   2.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   36  1       953    8:02.30  8:02  50.65%
   3.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   39  1        69    8:04.58  8:05  51.64%
   4.David Rubin          Montclair,NJ       48 M   44  1       222    8:16.98  8:17  50.39%
   5.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   47  1       104    8:20.99  8:21  49.99%
   6.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   92  1        89    9:43.67  9:44  42.22%
   7.Atul Sabharwal       Montclair,NJ       49 M  197  1       149   12:50.95 12:51  32.75%
   8.Steven Sandor        Caldwell,NJ        45 M  202  1       973   12:59.47 12:59  31.36%
   9.David Herman         Montclair,NJ       49 M  227  1        81   14:19.34 14:19  29.36%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F    8  1       226    6:32.26  6:32  75.11%
AGF5.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F   52  1        65    8:40.80  8:41  55.96%
   1.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F   72  1       216    9:18.50  9:18  52.81%
   2.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F   88  1       977    9:41.66  9:42  50.09%
   3.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F   93  1    U   84    9:44.75  9:45  49.84%
   4.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       46 F   96  1        33    9:52.26  9:52  47.97%
   5.Amy Lamonica         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F  141  1       105   10:57.62 10:58  43.24%
   6.Rebecca Kim          Montclair,NJ       47 F  157  1       205   11:23.65 11:24  42.10%
   7.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       47 F  161  1       225   11:26.67 11:27  41.92%
   8.Deirdre Mcgonigal    ,                  46 F  171  1       242   11:46.95 11:47  40.24%
   9.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        46 F  180  1       163   12:22.40 12:22  38.29%
  10.Megan Forste         Montclair,NJ       49 F  185  1       212   12:28.76 12:29  39.41%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 M   48  1        38    8:25.37  8:25  50.29%
   2.Michael Jordan       Montclair,NJ       51 M   50  1        93    8:27.55  8:28  50.51%
   3.Joe Urbznih          South River,NJ     52 M   82  1       984    9:34.76  9:35  44.98%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F   68  1        37    9:06.68  9:07  54.65%
   2.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F  167  1       962   11:32.56 11:33  44.26%
   3.Mariaelena Brown     West Orange,NJ     53 F  174  1         4   11:56.70 11:57  43.35%
   4.Angelica Allen-mcmil ,                  50 F  187  1       961   12:29.40 12:29  39.86%
   5.Nicola Singleton     Newburgh,          50 F  213  1       234   13:39.22 13:39  36.46%
   6.Laurie Robinson      South Orange,NJ    50 F  242  1       148   15:23.32 15:23  32.35%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luciano Luna         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M  128  1       122   10:33.22 10:33  42.54%
   2.Stephen A Gray       Clifton,NJ         55 M  175  1        68   12:01.86 12:02  36.73%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F   54  1    U  100    8:45.65  8:46  64.18%
   1.Kamely Hayes         Montclair,NJ       59 F  173  1       969   11:48.28 11:48  47.61%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M   22  1    U  101    7:38.29  7:38  62.49%
   1.Movic Hayes          Montclair,NJ       61 M  125  1       970   10:29.09 10:29  44.32%
   2.Steven Singer        Montclair,NJ       64 M  166  1       160   11:31.78 11:32  41.45%
   3.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       60 M  181  1        51   12:23.20 12:23  37.20%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F  140  1       159   10:57.56 10:58  52.82%
   2.Elly Meeks           ,                  63 F  217  1       954   13:47.59 13:48  43.25%
   3.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          60 F  241  1        35   15:22.85 15:23  37.11%
   4.Joanne Spencer       Bloomfield,NJ      62 F  243  1       207   15:27.57 15:28  38.01%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Degnan       Verona,NJ          66 M  139  1        34   10:55.88 10:56  44.53%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lee Hubbard          Montclair,NJ       75 M  211  1       211   13:32.59 13:33  40.22%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pastor Campb Singlet ,                  99 M   23  1       247    7:39.08  7:39   0.00%
   2.Bernie Mitchel-recto ,                  99 M   61  1       248    8:52.40  8:52   0.00%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F   30  1       979    7:54.81  7:55   0.00%
   2.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       99 F   75  1       978    9:21.67  9:22   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FAMILY Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M     1       980    5:17.99  5:18
   2.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M     1        16    6:03.14  6:03
   3.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M     1       125    6:25.14  6:25
   4.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M     1        42    6:28.57  6:29
   5.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M     1       204    6:28.77  6:29
   6.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M     1       215    6:32.94  6:33
   7.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M     1       971    6:37.95  6:38
   8.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M     1    U   44    6:47.19  6:47
   9.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M     1       183    6:56.61  6:57
  10.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M     1        39    7:00.41  7:00
  11.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M     1        66    7:07.07  7:07
  12.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     1       219    7:14.24  7:14
  13.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M     1       134    7:19.87  7:20
  14.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M     1       201    7:22.60  7:23
  15.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M     1       126    7:28.95  7:29
  16.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M     1    U  101    7:38.29  7:38
  17.Pastor Campb Singlet ,                  99 M     1       247    7:39.08  7:39
  18.Campell Singleton    Newburgh,          9  M     1       233    7:40.87  7:41
  19.Tyler Fisher         Little Falls,NJ    17 M     1       241    7:42.37  7:42
  20.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       989    7:55.16  7:55
  21.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M     1       952    7:59.48  7:59
  22.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     1       953    8:02.30  8:02
  23.Hudson King          Montclair,NJ       11 M     1       231    8:04.11  8:04
  24.Augie Greenlee       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M     1        70    8:04.20  8:04
  25.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M     1        69    8:04.58  8:05
  26.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         11 M     1       203    8:09.23  8:09
  27.David Rubin          Montclair,NJ       48 M     1       222    8:16.98  8:17
  28.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       107    8:20.71  8:21
  29.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     1       104    8:20.99  8:21
  30.Tim Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 M     1        38    8:25.37  8:25
  31.Michael Jordan       Montclair,NJ       51 M     1        93    8:27.55  8:28
  32.Aidan Kelley         Clifton,NJ         10 M     1        98    8:45.33  8:45
  33.Anre Hau             ,                  36 M     1       959    8:47.17  8:47
  34.Jay Silverman        Montclair,NJ       7  M     1       157    8:47.32  8:47
  35.Jack Kelley          Clifton,NJ         12 M     1        99    8:48.99  8:49
  36.Lucas Loya           Montclair,NJ       30 M     1       982    8:51.45  8:51
  37.Bernie Mitchel-recto ,                  99 M     1       248    8:52.40  8:52
  38.Miles Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      8  M     1        95    9:02.81  9:03
  39.Miles Buchanan       Montclair,NJ       9  M     1        10    9:02.90  9:03
  40.Evan Hudson-plush    Montclair,NJ       38 M     1        82    9:18.06  9:18
  41.Henry Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       8  M     1        83    9:18.52  9:19
  42.Kevin Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      42 M     1        94    9:18.96  9:19
  43.Juan Carlos Nieves   Montclair,NJ       33 M     1       238    9:26.24  9:26
  44.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          39 M     1        52    9:29.44  9:29
  45.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       165    9:30.13  9:30
  46.Joe Urbznih          South River,NJ     52 M     1       984    9:34.76  9:35
  47.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       8  M     1        64    9:36.16  9:36
  48.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       38 M     1        61    9:36.42  9:36
  49.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        39 M     1        25    9:40.84  9:41
  50.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        7  M     1        28    9:40.87  9:41
  51.Branson King         Montclair,NJ       7  M     1       232    9:43.43  9:43
  52.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M     1        89    9:43.67  9:44
  53.Jack Palmer          Bloomfield,NJ      31 M     1       138    9:47.80  9:48
  54.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       40 M     1       137   10:02.19 10:02
  55.Cormac Mulligan      Montclair,NJ       6  M     1       135   10:02.37 10:02
  56.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       44 M     1       182   10:03.02 10:03
  57.Benjamin Gomez Gwitt Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1       987   10:07.86 10:08
  58.Caleb Raples         Sparta,NJ          9  M     1       147   10:09.14 10:09
  59.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       44 M     1       227   10:10.30 10:10
  60.Alexander Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       5  M     1       143   10:19.00 10:19

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F     1       224    6:07.99  6:08
   2.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F     1    U   45    6:17.53  6:18
   3.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     1       226    6:32.26  6:32
   4.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F     1       972    6:42.01  6:42
   5.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F     1       966    7:30.97  7:31
   6.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F     1        43    7:47.95  7:48
   7.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F     1       217    7:51.05  7:51
   8.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F     1       199    7:51.84  7:52
   9.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F     1        97    7:52.08  7:52
  10.Madison Koep         Montclair,NJ       99 F     1       979    7:54.81  7:55
  11.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F     1       986    7:56.33  7:56
  12.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F     1       218    7:56.42  7:56
  13.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F     1        49    8:00.30  8:00
  14.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F     1        50    8:05.30  8:05
  15.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F     1       230    8:12.59  8:13
  16.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F     1       200    8:13.64  8:14
  17.Mia Rubin            Montclair,NJ       11 F     1       223    8:17.21  8:17
  18.Isabel Jordan        Montclair,NJ       9  F     1        92    8:27.51  8:28
  19.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 F     1        67    8:30.28  8:30
  20.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F     1        65    8:40.80  8:41
  21.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F     1    U  100    8:45.65  8:46
  22.Juliel Kwon          ,                  32 F     1       960    8:46.84  8:47
  23.Kelly Kwon           Montclair,NJ       12 F     1       983    8:51.04  8:51
  24.Emma Dillane         Verona,NJ          14 F     1        40    8:53.36  8:53
  25.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        11 F     1        87    9:01.77  9:02
  26.Vivian Flaherty      ,                  8  F     1       990    9:05.94  9:06
  27.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F     1        37    9:06.68  9:07
  28.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      11 F     1        96    9:09.22  9:09
  29.Emelie Greenlee      West Caldwell,NJ   9  F     1        71    9:15.89  9:16
  30.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F     1       216    9:18.50  9:18
  31.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       99 F     1       978    9:21.67  9:22
  32.Maria Santos         Montclair,NJ       31 F     1       239    9:26.51  9:27
  33.Ellie Garcia         Verona,NJ          9  F     1        53    9:27.25  9:27
  34.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     1       166    9:29.31  9:29
  35.Franchesca Haynes-cr Belleville,NJ      26 F     1        77    9:39.81  9:40
  36.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F     1       977    9:41.66  9:42
  37.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       10 F     1       228    9:42.41  9:42
  38.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F     1        88    9:42.66  9:43
  39.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 1    U   84    9:44.75  9:45
  40.Casey Palmer         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     1       139    9:46.96  9:47
  41.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       46 F     1        33    9:52.26  9:52
  42.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     1        75    9:52.76  9:53
  43.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F     1       164    9:56.48  9:56
  44.Amanda Emann         Bloomingdale,NJ    12 F     1        41    9:56.70  9:57
  45.Laura Busch          Little Falls,NJ    36 F     1       240    9:57.34  9:57
  46.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          7  F     1        36    9:59.25  9:59
  47.Adley White          Montclair,NJ       7  F     1       184   10:00.38 10:00
  48.Rowan Mulligan       Montclair,NJ       8  F     1       136   10:00.91 10:01
  49.Josette Kim          Montclair,NJ       8  F     1       206   10:01.07 10:01
  50.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F     1       975   10:10.01 10:10
  51.Lucy Sandor          Caldwell,NJ        8  F     1       974   10:10.67 10:11
  52.Tanaya Bryant        Montclair,NJ       28 F     1       192   10:13.30 10:13
  53.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       38 F     1         6   10:14.84 10:15
  54.Noelice Gomez Gwitt  West Creek,NJ      10 F     1       988   10:18.96 10:19
  55.Elizabeth Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       38 F     1       142   10:19.07 10:19
  56.Piper Rannou         Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     1       145   10:21.39 10:21
  57.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     1       186   10:22.01 10:22
  58.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     1       144   10:22.22 10:22
  59.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      7  F     1        90   10:27.57 10:28
  60.Stella Luna          Bloomfield,NJ      10 F     1       124   10:31.42 10:31
MENS 60+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE MENS 60+            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE MENS 60+            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WOMENS 50+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE WOMENS 50+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE WOMENS 50+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MENS 40-59 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE MENS 40-59          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     4       245    6:39.09  6:39
   2.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M 52  4    U    1   14:35.90 14:36

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE MENS 40-59          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WOMENS 40S Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE WOMENS 40S          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE WOMENS 40S          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OPEN WOMEN 7+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN WOMEN 7+       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN WOMEN 7+       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jamie Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F       6     246    8:54.00  8:54
OPEN MEN 7+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN MEN 7+         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN MEN 7+         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OPEN WOMEN <7 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN WOMEN <7       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN WOMEN <7       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OPEN MEN <7 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN MEN <7         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN MEN <7         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN <7 | OPEN MEN <7
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "F" OPEN MEN     14:35.90 AVERAGE:   2:55.18
    231.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M 52  6    U    1   14:35.90*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" MEN 40       14:35.90 AVERAGE:   2:55.18
    231.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      42 M 52  6    U    1   14:35.90*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 50       27:44.94 AVERAGE:   5:32.99
     34.Mark Zamek           Lavallette,NJ      56 M 101 51   U  570    4:57.92*
     64.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M 101 52   U  527    5:17.51*
     73.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 151 101  U  446    5:23.77*
    102.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 101 52   U  565    5:48.22*
    145.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 101  U  404    6:17.52*
    173.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 101 4    U  563    6:36.48
    220.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151 2    U  406    7:12.63
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50                 28:43.60 AVERAGE:   5:44.72
     31.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M 69  119  U  531    4:56.61*
    103.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      61 M 19  119  U  419    5:48.42*
    110.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 19  119  U  524    5:57.20*
    117.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 69  119  U  555    6:00.39*
    121.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M 19  119  U  507    6:00.98*
    143.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M 69  4    U  533    6:15.17
    209.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 69  4    U  516    7:03.17
  3     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       29:02.51 AVERAGE:   5:48.50
     80.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  557    5:32.34*
     92.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136 186  U  432    5:38.70*
     98.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  439    5:46.51*
    116.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 86  136  U  539    6:00.07*
    130.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136 186  U  426    6:04.89*
    247.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M 87  4    U  532    7:36.30
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 50           31:53.53 AVERAGE:   6:22.71
    120.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M 176 126  U  420    6:00.93*
    144.Harry Pino           Pomona,NY          59 M 126      U  549    6:17.36*
    151.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           56 M 126      U  518    6:22.46*
    156.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M 126 60      528    6:28.04*
    189.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 126  U  431    6:44.74*
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50               34:29.66 AVERAGE:   6:53.93
     70.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       56 M 17  117  U  522    5:22.29*
    160.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M 67  117  U  543    6:29.02*
    208.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  405    7:02.75*
    264.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        52 M 67  117  U  564    7:47.71*
    265.Kevin Burns          Mahwah,NJ          67 M 117 167  U  408    7:47.89*
    368.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 117 2    U  430    9:27.34
    370.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M 117 4    U  558    9:28.00
  6     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                     38:09.93 AVERAGE:   7:37.99
    201.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 160 110  U  433    6:58.78*
    227.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 110 60   U  515    7:17.37*
    232.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M 110 60      580    7:22.72*
    258.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 160 110  U  437    7:45.96*
    327.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 210 110  U  415    8:45.10*
    342.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       66 M 160 2    U  402    8:59.21
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50         40:04.02 AVERAGE:   8:00.80
    194.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M 124      U  526    6:48.04*
    200.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 174 124  U  440    6:57.73*
    216.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 124      U  546    7:08.93*
    358.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M 124      U  540    9:18.96*
    392.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 174  U  271    9:50.36*
    532.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124 2    U  438   13:54.36
***     CJRRC "A" MEN 50                          35:45.19 AVERAGE:   7:09.04
    254.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 108 158  U  417    7:44.01*
    267.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 108      U  781    7:48.44*
    377.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 108 158  U  407    9:33.10*
    429.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 108 158  U  429   10:39.64*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       17:28.48 AVERAGE:   5:49.49
     92.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136 186  U  432    5:38.70*
     98.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  439    5:46.51*
    126.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      68 M     186  U  422    6:03.27*
    130.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      63 M 136 2    U  426    6:04.89
    204.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 87  2    U  434    7:00.82
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 60       18:53.92 AVERAGE:   6:17.97
     73.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        60 M 151 101  U  446    5:23.77*
    145.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 101  U  404    6:17.52*
    220.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151 101  U  406    7:12.63*
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                     20:21.55 AVERAGE:   6:47.18
    172.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 210 160  U  401    6:36.12*
    191.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 160  U  418    6:46.65*
    201.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 160 110  U  433    6:58.78*
    258.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 160 2    U  437    7:45.96
    342.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       66 M 160 2    U  402    8:59.21
    494.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 2       441   12:28.32
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60           20:30.15 AVERAGE:   6:50.05
    120.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    62 M 176 126  U  420    6:00.93*
    189.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 126  U  431    6:44.74*
    255.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  416    7:44.48*
    275.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226 2    U  414    7:53.03
    284.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M 226 2    U  412    8:00.13
    293.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226 2    U  423    8:04.84
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60               20:53.92 AVERAGE:   6:57.97
    153.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 17  167  U  410    6:23.63*
    208.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  405    7:02.75*
    234.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 67  167  U  442    7:27.54*
    244.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 67  2    U  413    7:35.39
    265.Kevin Burns          Mahwah,NJ          67 M 117 2    U  408    7:47.89
    368.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 117 2    U  430    9:27.34
  6     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                          27:56.75 AVERAGE:   9:18.92
    254.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 108 158  U  417    7:44.01*
    377.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 108 158  U  407    9:33.10*
    429.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 108 158  U  429   10:39.64*
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60         30:42.45 AVERAGE:  10:14.15
    200.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 174 124  U  440    6:57.73*
    392.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 174  U  271    9:50.36*
    532.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 124 174  U  438   13:54.36*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     21:54.24 AVERAGE:   7:18.08
    172.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 210 160  U  401    6:36.12*
    191.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 160  U  418    6:46.65*
    320.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 210 60   U  403    8:31.47*
    327.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 210 2    U  415    8:45.10
    366.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 210 2    U  436    9:27.05
    494.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 2       441   12:28.32
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70           23:37.64 AVERAGE:   7:52.55
    255.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  416    7:44.48*
    275.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226 176  U  414    7:53.03*
    284.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          74 M 226 176  U  412    8:00.13*
    293.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 226 2    U  423    8:04.84

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM              9:44.75 AVERAGE:   1:56.95
     93.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 367  U   84    9:44.75*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40                9:44.75 AVERAGE:   3:14.92
     93.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 317 367  U   84    9:44.75*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                     19:41.67 AVERAGE:   6:33.89
    115.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          54 F 360 410  U  262    5:59.67*
    178.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 360 410  U  289    6:39.45*
    206.Kerry Monahan Gougha River Vale,NJ      56 F 410 360     306    7:02.55*
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50               20:39.85 AVERAGE:   6:53.28
    181.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 417 317  U  295    6:41.93*
    192.Rebecca Harris-lee   Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 417  U  269    6:47.19*
    218.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F 367 417  U  272    7:10.73*
    326.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 417 3    U  273    8:43.21
    441.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F 417 3    U  258   10:56.38
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50           21:06.87 AVERAGE:   7:02.29
    148.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 476 426  U  256    6:18.50*
    228.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 476 426  U  254    7:19.16*
    237.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F 426 376  U  311    7:29.21*
  4     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                     22:34.23 AVERAGE:   7:31.41
    221.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     59 F 362 411  U  299    7:13.86*
    243.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 411 362  U  304    7:34.71*
    257.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 361 411  U  255    7:45.66*
  5     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 50                     24:32.54 AVERAGE:   8:10.85
    256.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 391 412  U  284    7:44.97*
    303.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 391 412  U  291    8:13.53*
    321.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F 391 412  U  296    8:34.04*
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50         24:32.79 AVERAGE:   8:10.93
    279.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F 374 424  U  265    7:55.68*
    286.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    55 F 374 424  U  287    8:02.09*
    322.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F 424 474  U  260    8:35.02*
    323.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 424 3    U  252    8:38.17
    362.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F 374 3    U  270    9:22.90
    449.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F 424 3    U  279   10:59.72
***     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           13:45.22 AVERAGE:   4:35.07
    168.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 433 333  U  251    6:34.08*
    219.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F 433 333  U  283    7:11.14*
***     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                       14:53.96 AVERAGE:   4:57.99
    233.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F 386 436  U  263    7:22.85*
    240.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F 336 436  U  294    7:31.11*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 60           21:10.89 AVERAGE:   7:03.63
    148.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 476 426  U  256    6:18.50*
    228.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 476 426  U  254    7:19.16*
    241.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F 476 326  U  302    7:33.23*
    313.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 476 3    U  276    8:24.18
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60         27:45.58 AVERAGE:   9:15.19
    322.Carol Cohen          Maplewood,NJ       61 F 424 474  U  260    8:35.02*
    323.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 424 474  U  252    8:38.17*
    426.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F 524 474  U  298   10:32.39*
    449.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 F 424 3    U  279   10:59.72
    531.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F 474 3       261   13:53.54
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 60               33:13.50 AVERAGE:  11:04.50
    326.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 417 467  U  273    8:43.21*
    441.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          61 F 417 467  U  258   10:56.38*
    525.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     65 F     467  U  616   13:33.91*

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 70         35:49.24 AVERAGE:  11:56.41
    426.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         79 F 524 474  U  298   10:32.39*
    462.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F 524 560  U  253   11:23.31*
    531.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F 474 524     261   13:53.54*
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "B" WOM 70         57:37.94 AVERAGE:  19:12.65
    557.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         87 F 560 525  U  309   15:25.98*
    567.Shirley Pettijohn    Chathem,NJ         85 F 560 525  U  308   16:31.96*
    590.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    87 F 560 525  U  310   25:40.00*

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 80         43:21.25 AVERAGE:  14:27.08
    462.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        80 F 524 560  U  253   11:23.31*
    557.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         87 F 560 525  U  309   15:25.98*
    567.Shirley Pettijohn    Chathem,NJ         85 F 560 525  U  308   16:31.96*
    590.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    87 F 560 3    U  310   25:40.00

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M  U  101    7:38.29  7:38 62.49%
   2.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     245    6:39.09  6:39 62.12%
   3.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M     971    6:37.95  6:38 61.47%
   4.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M  U   44    6:47.19  6:47 60.91%
   5.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M     215    6:32.94  6:33 60.39%
   6.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     219    7:14.24  7:14 58.04%
   7.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M     134    7:19.87  7:20 53.93%
   8.Stephen Greenlee     West Caldwell,NJ   48 M      69    8:04.58  8:05 51.64%
   9.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     953    8:02.30  8:02 50.65%
  10.Michael Jordan       Montclair,NJ       51 M      93    8:27.55  8:28 50.51%
  11.David Rubin          Montclair,NJ       48 M     222    8:16.98  8:17 50.39%
  12.Tim Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 M      38    8:25.37  8:25 50.29%
  13.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     104    8:20.99  8:21 49.99%
  14.Brian Pierson        Montclair,NJ       42 M     952    7:59.48  7:59 49.81%
  15.Joe Urbznih          South River,NJ     52 M     984    9:34.76  9:35 44.98%
  16.Timothy Degnan       Verona,NJ          66 M      34   10:55.88 10:56 44.53%
  17.Movic Hayes          Montclair,NJ       61 M     970   10:29.09 10:29 44.32%
  18.Kevin Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      42 M      94    9:18.96  9:19 42.77%
  19.Luciano Luna         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     122   10:33.22 10:33 42.54%
  20.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M      89    9:43.67  9:44 42.22%
  21.Steven Singer        Montclair,NJ       64 M     160   11:31.78 11:32 41.45%
  22.Lee Hubbard          Montclair,NJ       75 M     211   13:32.59 13:33 40.22%
  23.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       44 M     182   10:03.02 10:03 40.19%
  24.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       44 M     227   10:10.30 10:10 39.73%
  25.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       40 M     137   10:02.19 10:02 39.06%
  26.Gwitt Gomez          ,                  43 M     985   10:30.04 10:30 38.18%
  27.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       60 M      51   12:23.20 12:23 37.20%
  28.Henrik Jacobsson     Montclair,NJ       41 M     194   10:43.83 10:44 36.85%
  29.Stephen A Gray       Clifton,NJ         55 M      68   12:01.86 12:02 36.73%
  30.Christopher Brown    Montclair,NJ       41 M       7   10:59.27 10:59 35.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     226    6:32.26  6:32 75.11%
   2.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F  U  100    8:45.65  8:46 64.18%
   3.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F     986    7:56.33  7:56 57.55%
   4.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F      43    7:47.95  7:48 57.34%
   5.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F      49    8:00.30  8:00 56.41%
   6.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F      65    8:40.80  8:41 55.96%
   7.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F      37    9:06.68  9:07 54.65%
   8.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F     159   10:57.56 10:58 52.82%
   9.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F     216    9:18.50  9:18 52.81%
  10.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       48 F     977    9:41.66  9:42 50.09%
  11.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F  U   84    9:44.75  9:45 49.84%
  12.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       46 F      33    9:52.26  9:52 47.97%
  13.Kamely Hayes         Montclair,NJ       59 F     969   11:48.28 11:48 47.61%
  14.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     166    9:29.31  9:29 47.08%
  15.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F      75    9:52.76  9:53 46.29%
  16.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     962   11:32.56 11:33 44.26%
  17.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     144   10:22.22 10:22 44.06%
  18.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F     975   10:10.01 10:10 43.92%
  19.Mariaelena Brown     West Orange,NJ     53 F       4   11:56.70 11:57 43.35%
  20.Ailis Groves         Montclair,NJ       44 F      72   10:41.15 10:41 43.27%
  21.Elly Meeks           ,                  63 F     954   13:47.59 13:48 43.25%
  22.Amy Lamonica         Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     105   10:57.62 10:58 43.24%
  23.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     186   10:22.01 10:22 43.08%
  24.Rebecca Kim          Montclair,NJ       47 F     205   11:23.65 11:24 42.10%
  25.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       47 F     225   11:26.67 11:27 41.92%
  26.Vivian Hadis         Montclair,NJ       40 F      76   10:46.44 10:46 41.07%
  27.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       44 F     156   11:16.11 11:16 41.03%
  28.Deirdre Mcgonigal    ,                  46 F     242   11:46.95 11:47 40.24%
  29.Angelica Allen-mcmil ,                  50 F     961   12:29.40 12:29 39.86%
  30.Megan Forste         Montclair,NJ       49 F     212   12:28.76 12:29 39.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         12 M     980    5:17.99  5:18 80.69%
   2.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M     204    6:28.77  6:29 75.50%
   3.Julian Cauvin        Montclair,NJ       12 M      16    6:03.14  6:03 70.49%
   4.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       9  M     183    6:56.61  6:57 67.69%
   5.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      14 M     125    6:25.14  6:25 63.43%
   6.Augie Greenlee       West Caldwell,NJ   7  M      70    8:04.20  8:04 63.31%
   7.Josh Emann           Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M      42    6:28.57  6:29 62.95%
   8.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         64 M  U  101    7:38.29  7:38 62.49%
   9.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     245    6:39.09  6:39 62.12%
  10.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     989    7:55.16  7:55 61.70%
  11.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      45 M     971    6:37.95  6:38 61.47%
  12.Campell Singleton    Newburgh,          9  M     233    7:40.87  7:41 61.23%
  13.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    47 M  U   44    6:47.19  6:47 60.91%
  14.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 M     126    7:28.95  7:29 60.67%
  15.Blair Fahy           Montclair,NJ       41 M     215    6:32.94  6:33 60.39%
  16.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     107    8:20.71  8:21 58.62%
  17.Jay Silverman        Montclair,NJ       7  M     157    8:47.32  8:47 58.15%
  18.Charlie Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     219    7:14.24  7:14 58.04%
  19.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         13 M     201    7:22.60  7:23 56.50%
  20.Alexander Pulawski   Montclair,NJ       5  M     143   10:19.00 10:19 55.10%
  21.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       17 M      66    7:07.07  7:07 54.46%
  22.Hudson King          Montclair,NJ       11 M     231    8:04.11  8:04 54.42%
  23.Miles Kaszuba        Morristown,NJ      8  M      95    9:02.81  9:03 54.09%
  24.Matt Dillane         Verona,NJ          19 M      39    7:00.41  7:00 54.01%
  25.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M     134    7:19.87  7:20 53.93%
  26.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         11 M     203    8:09.23  8:09 53.86%
  27.Cormac Mulligan      Montclair,NJ       6  M     135   10:02.37 10:02 53.51%
  28.Davis Larew          Montclair,NJ       3  M     111   10:41.91 10:42 53.13%
  29.Decker Larew         Montclair,NJ       5  M     110   10:44.27 10:44 52.88%
  30.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        7  M      28    9:40.87  9:41 52.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shauna King          Montclair,NJ       49 F     226    6:32.26  6:32 75.11%
   2.Emmy King            Montclair,NJ       13 F     224    6:07.99  6:08 73.79%
   3.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    13 F  U   45    6:17.53  6:18 71.83%
   4.Abby Dotty           ,                  12 F     972    6:42.01  6:42 68.67%
   5.Nancy Anne Kelley    Clifton,NJ         59 F  U  100    8:45.65  8:46 64.18%
   6.Emma Kelley          Clifton,NJ         10 F      97    7:52.08  7:52 61.32%
   7.Elle King            Montclair,NJ       9  F     230    8:12.59  8:13 60.51%
   8.Orla Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F      50    8:05.30  8:05 59.68%
   9.Yazi Agan            Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F     966    7:30.97  7:31 59.23%
  10.Isabel Jordan        Montclair,NJ       9  F      92    8:27.51  8:28 58.72%
  11.Keira Tagliareni     Bloomfield,NJ      12 F     217    7:51.05  7:51 58.64%
  12.Christine Gomez Gwit ,                  43 F     986    7:56.33  7:56 57.55%
  13.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F      43    7:47.95  7:48 57.34%
  14.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F     200    8:13.64  8:14 57.26%
  15.Caitlyn Tagliareni   Bloomfield,NJ      13 F     218    7:56.42  7:56 56.92%
  16.Mia Rubin            Montclair,NJ       11 F     223    8:17.21  8:17 56.80%
  17.Jean Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F      49    8:00.30  8:00 56.41%
  18.Vivian Flaherty      ,                  8  F     990    9:05.94  9:06 56.40%
  19.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       48 F      65    8:40.80  8:41 55.96%
  20.Victorie Flanagan    East Orange,NJ     37 F     199    7:51.84  7:52 54.91%
  21.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F      88    9:42.66  9:43 54.72%
  22.Sue Dillane          Verona,NJ          50 F      37    9:06.68  9:07 54.65%
  23.Emelie Greenlee      West Caldwell,NJ   9  F      71    9:15.89  9:16 53.65%
  24.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          7  F      36    9:59.25  9:59 53.17%
  25.Adley White          Montclair,NJ       7  F     184   10:00.38 10:00 53.09%
  26.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F     159   10:57.56 10:58 52.82%
  27.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      49 F     216    9:18.50  9:18 52.81%
  28.Ellie Garcia         Verona,NJ          9  F      53    9:27.25  9:27 52.52%
  29.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 F      67    8:30.28  8:30 52.27%
  30.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        11 F      87    9:01.77  9:02 52.19%