CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN

Race Date:8-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | SIC BP ALUMNI
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM | RUNNING CLUB TEAM | CORPORATE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Jimmy Daniels        Philadelphia,PA    22 M U       57:50.52  5:47 1/405     M20-24:1/59      76.06     57:50.20  
   2.David Dorsey         Emmitsburg,MD      23 M         59:10.57  5:55 2/405     M20-24:2/59      74.35     59:10.00  
   3.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       23 M         59:15.05  5:55 3/405     M20-24:3/59      74.24     59:14.82  
   4.Patrick Mccurry      Waterford Works,NJ 24 M         59:29.99  5:56 4/405     M20-24:4/59      73.95     59:28.91  
   5.Jacob Davis          Woodbine,NJ        19 M U       59:43.98  5:58 5/405     M17-19:1/40      73.66     59:43.33  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Nick Cardamone       Ambler,PA          19 M       1:00:14.78  6:01 6/405     M17-19:2/40      73.03   1:00:10.48  
   7.Brendan Jackson      Ambler,PA          19 M       1:01:02.67  6:06 7/405     M17-19:3/40      72.07   1:00:59.24  
   8.Zachary Musselman    Collegeville,PA    26 M       1:01:19.33  6:07 8/405     M25-29:1/57      71.74   1:01:19.30  
   9.Jeffrey Bash         Allston,MA         26 M       1:01:41.45  6:10 9/405     M25-29:2/57      71.31   1:01:40.65  
  10.Steve Megahorse      San Jose,CA        27 M       1:01:48.04  6:10 10/405    M25-29:3/57      71.18   1:01:46.93  
  11.Evan Jackson         Collegeville,PA    18 M       1:02:04.56  6:12 11/405    M17-19:4/40      70.92   1:02:00.62  
  12.Thomas Hogan         St Louis,MO        21 M       1:02:58.31  6:17 12/405    M20-24:5/59      69.86   1:02:56.49  
  13.Tyler Melius         Phoenixville,PA    25 M U     1:03:16.67  6:19 13/405    M25-29:4/57      69.53   1:03:16.32  
  14.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        26 M       1:03:34.27  6:21 14/405    M25-29:5/57      69.20   1:03:32.76  
  15.Nolan Kier           Atco,NJ            26 M       1:04:18.81  6:25 15/405    M25-29:6/57      68.41   1:04:18.43  
  16.James Gusmer         Arlington,VA       19 M       1:04:27.18  6:26 16/405    M17-19:5/40      68.25   1:04:25.20  
  17.Katie Rodden         Ardmore,PA         25 F       1:04:54.11  6:29 1/221     F25-29:1/38      76.02   1:04:54.11  
  18.John Mascioli        Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:04:58.78  6:29 17/405    M20-24:6/59      67.71   1:04:58.13  
  19.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 M       1:05:05.00  6:30 18/405    M25-29:7/57      67.61   1:05:03.14  
  20.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       27 M   F   1:05:38.34  6:33 19/405    M25-29:8/57      67.02   1:05:36.09  
  21.David Kennedy        Collegeville,PA    19 M       1:05:48.30  6:34 20/405    M17-19:6/40      66.85   1:05:44.74  
  22.Francis Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    23 M       1:05:54.64  6:35 21/405    M20-24:7/59      66.75   1:05:47.14  
  23.Joe Cahill           Blue Bell,PA       17 M       1:06:48.37  6:40 22/405    M17-19:7/40      66.41   1:06:39.82  
  24.Ed Brittingham       West Chester,PA    27 M       1:06:55.97  6:41 23/405    M25-29:9/57      65.74   1:06:55.75  
  25.Matthew Aberant      Vienna,VA          38 M       1:06:56.60  6:41 24/405    M35-39:1/28      66.97   1:06:52.32  
  26.Aidan Skinner        West Grove,PA      16 M       1:07:26.20  6:44 25/405    M 1-16:1/28      66.59   1:07:19.74  
  27.Jimmy Lombardi       Oreland,PA         18 M U     1:07:39.17  6:45 26/405    M17-19:8/40      65.07   1:07:34.77  
  28.Devon Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      20 F       1:07:42.65  6:46 2/221     F20-24:1/57      72.88   1:07:40.82  
  29.John Loftus          Ambler,PA          19 M       1:08:02.52  6:48 27/405    M17-19:9/40      64.66   1:07:57.70  
  30.Timothy Day          Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:08:10.44  6:49 28/405    M30-34:1/35      64.53   1:08:08.13  
  31.John Elicker         Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:08:10.74  6:49 29/405    M30-34:2/35      64.53   1:07:57.73  
  32.Dan Troland          Conshohocken,PA    41 M       1:08:18.93  6:49 30/405    M40-44:1/21      66.92   1:08:15.20  
  33.Timothy Appman       Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:08:33.99  6:51 31/405    M20-24:8/59      64.17   1:08:32.35  
  34.Nicholas Matousch    Ocean View,NJ      23 M       1:08:36.85  6:51 32/405    M20-24:9/59      64.12   1:08:35.57  
  35.Josh Hayes           Drexel Hill,PA     17 M       1:08:42.45  6:52 33/405    M17-19:10/40     64.57   1:08:40.74  
  36.Matthew Schweitzer   Collegeville,PA    19 M       1:08:51.12  6:53 34/405    M17-19:11/40     63.89   1:08:39.62  
  37.Christopher Sears    Southampton,PA     17 M       1:08:51.77  6:53 35/405    M17-19:12/40     64.43   1:08:37.30  
  38.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        29 M   S   1:09:08.56  6:54 36/405    M25-29:10/57     63.63   1:09:08.23  
  39.Evan Guerin          Philadelphia,PA    23 M       1:09:26.27  6:56 37/405    M20-24:10/59     63.35   1:09:25.83  
  40.Billy Hallinan       Norwood,PA         18 M       1:09:55.32  6:59 38/405    M17-19:13/40     62.96   1:09:53.66  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  41.Joseph O'neil        Marmora,NJ         35 M       1:10:04.30  7:00 39/405    M35-39:2/28      63.19   1:10:03.70  
  42.Joe Iuliucci         Westmont,NJ        22 M       1:10:06.25  7:00 40/405    M20-24:11/59     62.75   1:10:05.30  
  43.Tim Creelman         Ambler,PA          33 M       1:10:18.48  7:01 41/405    M30-34:3/35      62.69   1:10:16.50  
  44.Ryan Gallagher       Langhorne,PA       26 M       1:10:24.43  7:02 42/405    M25-29:11/57     62.49   1:10:23.86  
  45.Gigantic Antoine     Blackwood,NJ       26 M       1:10:35.50  7:03 43/405    M25-29:12/57     62.32   1:10:16.64  
  46.Laura Klang          West Chester,PA    19 F       1:10:38.62  7:03 3/221     F17-19:1/21      69.85   1:10:36.44  
  47.Gregory Galbreath    Huntingdon Vall,PA 19 M       1:10:50.52  7:05 44/405    M17-19:14/40     62.10   1:10:45.25  
  48.Pat Jeffers          Yardley,PA         30 M       1:10:51.75  7:05 45/405    M30-34:4/35      62.09   1:10:32.53  
  49.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U     1:11:00.47  7:06 46/405    M55-59:1/31      73.11   1:10:57.50  
  50.Thomas Jackson       Ambler,PA          18 M       1:11:01.30  7:06 47/405    M17-19:15/40     61.99   1:10:56.93  
  51.Colin Doyle          Glenside,PA        17 M       1:11:01.64  7:06 48/405    M17-19:16/40     62.47   1:11:00.34  
  52.Ryan Doane           Glen Mills,PA      22 M       1:11:13.67  7:07 49/405    M20-24:12/59     61.77   1:11:10.86  
  53.Michelle Berrodin    Media,PA           33 F       1:11:14.08  7:07 4/221     F30-34:1/21      69.57   1:11:03.22  
  54.Charles Schroder     Reading,PA         19 M       1:11:24.69  7:08 50/405    M17-19:17/40     61.61   1:11:22.53  
  55.Bill Clark           Pennsburg,PA       41 M       1:11:33.16  7:09 51/405    M40-44:2/21      63.88   1:11:28.94  
  56.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      59 M       1:11:42.39  7:10 52/405    M55-59:2/31      74.41   1:11:41.08  
  57.James Vizzard        Mount Laurel,NJ    17 M       1:11:59.47  7:11 53/405    M17-19:18/40     61.63   1:11:59.47  
  58.Alec Troy            Sea Isle City,NJ   18 M       1:12:05.72  7:12 54/405    M17-19:19/40     61.07   1:11:57.93  
  59.Tony Cosentino       Chambersburg,PA    37 M       1:12:14.74  7:13 55/405    M35-39:3/28      61.76   1:12:12.20  
  60.Robert Mccallum      Blue Bell,PA       51 M       1:12:32.45  7:15 56/405    M50-54:1/40      68.46   1:12:25.71  
  61.Russell Curtis       Ocean City,NJ      20 M       1:12:41.59  7:16 57/405    M20-24:13/59     60.52   1:12:39.93  
  62.William Klinger      Stone Harbor,NJ    22 M       1:12:46.22  7:16 58/405    M20-24:14/59     60.45   1:12:44.92  
  63.Brittany Piercy      Freehold,NJ        25 F       1:12:46.52  7:16 5/221     F25-29:2/38      67.80   1:12:40.70  
  64.Justin Shaw          Ocean City,NJ      19 M       1:12:55.72  7:17 59/405    M17-19:20/40     60.33   1:12:54.54  
  65.Sean Smithson        Sewell,NJ          18 M       1:13:06.27  7:18 60/405    M17-19:21/40     60.22   1:13:05.85  
  66.Brady Shute          Woodbury,NJ        15 M       1:13:07.23  7:18 61/405    M 1-16:2/28      62.31   1:13:06.01  
  67.Matt Clarke          Malvern,PA         18 M       1:13:07.79  7:18 62/405    M17-19:22/40     60.21   1:12:53.50  
  68.Zaven Kazandjian     Mount Laurel,NJ    17 M       1:13:07.89  7:18 63/405    M17-19:23/40     60.67   1:13:04.02  
  69.Geoffrey Shute       Woodbury,NJ        43 M U     1:13:13.41  7:19 64/405    M40-44:3/21      63.43   1:13:12.22  
  70.Peter Gallagher      Haddonfield,NJ     24 M       1:13:15.39  7:19 65/405    M20-24:15/59     60.05   1:13:12.47  
  71.James Padrai Murphy  Doylestown,PA      27 M       1:13:15.43  7:19 66/405    M25-29:13/57     60.05   1:13:14.39  
  72.Jason Devlin         New York City,NY   33 M       1:13:18.43  7:19 67/405    M30-34:5/35      60.12   1:12:54.28  
  73.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M U     1:13:24.55  7:20 68/405    M45-49:1/34      65.39   1:13:22.04  
  74.John Howanski        Boothwyn,PA        32 M       1:13:56.64  7:23 69/405    M30-34:6/35      59.53   1:13:54.17  
  75.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        20 F       1:13:56.96  7:23 6/221     F20-24:2/57      66.73   1:13:55.60  
  76.Owen Donahue         Glenside,PA        15 M       1:14:09.80  7:24 70/405    M 1-16:3/28      61.44   1:14:00.19  
  77.Terence Xavi Murphy  Doylestown,PA      25 M       1:14:38.04  7:27 71/405    M25-29:14/57     58.94   1:14:37.76  
  78.Jake Kolodziej       Turnersville,NJ    18 M       1:14:46.50  7:28 72/405    M17-19:24/40     58.88   1:14:45.82  
  79.Andrew Torney        Turnersville,NJ    20 M U     1:14:52.77  7:29 73/405    M20-24:16/59     58.76   1:14:51.94  
  80.Erin Boyle           Bryn Mawr,PA       20 F       1:15:01.79  7:30 7/221     F20-24:3/57      65.77   1:14:54.47  
  81.John Hauger          Linwood,NJ         38 M       1:15:02.02  7:30 74/405    M35-39:4/28      59.74   1:14:48.72  
  82.Bennett Brookstein   Philadelphia,PA    47 M U     1:15:04.46  7:30 75/405    M45-49:2/34      63.93   1:14:49.43  
  83.Gene Curran          Philadelphia,PA    30 M   S   1:15:05.38  7:30 76/405    M30-34:7/35      58.59   1:14:32.52  
  84.Thomas Power         Sunnyside,NY       30 M       1:15:18.17  7:31 77/405    M30-34:8/35      58.42   1:15:05.08  
  85.Michael Hogan        Avalon,NJ          16 M       1:15:31.14  7:33 78/405    M 1-16:4/28      59.47   1:15:26.44  
  86.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         27 F U     1:15:32.96  7:33 8/221     F25-29:3/38      65.32   1:15:30.79  
  87.Richard Schmid       Chesterfield,NJ    44 M       1:16:21.02  7:38 79/405    M40-44:4/21      61.32   1:16:12.66  
  88.Patrick Carolan      Philadelphia,PA    18 M       1:16:32.02  7:39 80/405    M17-19:25/40     57.52   1:16:28.26  
  89.Evan Hammond         Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:16:36.24  7:39 81/405    M20-24:17/59     57.43   1:16:28.66  
  90.Maddie Brady         Ocean City,NJ      21 F       1:16:42.34  7:40 9/221     F20-24:4/57      64.33   1:16:40.43  
  91.Kristina Koutsouros  Cheltenham,PA      27 F       1:16:54.39  7:41 10/221    F25-29:4/38      64.16   1:16:49.37  
  92.Bruce Zehr           Middleburg,VA      45 M       1:16:54.63  7:41 82/405    M45-49:3/34      61.39   1:16:29.74  
  93.Caroline Powers      New York,NY        24 F       1:16:58.54  7:41 11/221    F20-24:5/57      64.10   1:16:54.12  
  94.Ryan Feehery         Drexel Hill,PA     29 M       1:17:00.98  7:42 83/405    M25-29:15/57     57.13   1:16:54.89  
  95.Timothy Flanagan     Hatboro,PA         24 M       1:17:03.48  7:42 84/405    M20-24:18/59     57.09   1:16:55.73  
  96.Terry Mcgurk         Glen Mills,PA      49 M       1:17:05.15  7:42 85/405    M45-49:4/34      63.33   1:17:01.45  
  97.Ricky Raup           Wallingford,PA     16 M       1:17:06.02  7:42 86/405    M 1-16:5/28      58.24   1:16:58.10  
  98.Darrin Widger        Pennsville,NJ      22 M       1:17:16.40  7:43 87/405    M20-24:19/59     56.93   1:17:11.29  
  99.Christopher Pastore  Holmes,PA          22 M       1:17:23.47  7:44 88/405    M20-24:20/59     56.85   1:17:22.48  
 100.Sarah Tull           Jenkintown,PA      30 F       1:17:31.16  7:45 12/221    F30-34:2/21      63.67   1:17:23.38  
 101.Brandon Weiner       Wilmington,DE      29 M       1:17:33.23  7:45 89/405    M25-29:16/57     56.73   1:17:18.84  
 102.Casey Mclees         Ocean View,NJ      16 F       1:17:35.08  7:45 13/221    F 1-16:1/13      65.46   1:17:32.37  
 103.Thomas Kleinhans     Clayton,NJ         22 M   S   1:17:36.21  7:45 90/405    M20-24:21/59     56.69   1:17:33.22  
 104.Julia Kane           Villanova,PA       24 F       1:17:41.65  7:46 14/221    F20-24:6/57      63.51   1:17:08.75  
 105.Colin Dabagian       Media,PA           24 M       1:17:42.48  7:46 91/405    M20-24:22/59     56.62   1:17:08.92  
 106.Andrew Salvitii      Philadelphia,PA    27 M       1:17:46.95  7:46 92/405    M25-29:17/57     56.57   1:17:27.22  
 107.Michael Rossi        Herndon,VA         38 M       1:17:47.72  7:46 93/405    M35-39:5/28      57.63   1:17:37.75  
 108.Shane Farmer         Auburn,NY          37 M       1:17:47.99  7:46 94/405    M35-39:6/28      57.35   1:17:41.21  
 109.Jim Berrodin         Drexel Hill,PA     34 M       1:17:49.61  7:46 95/405    M30-34:9/35      56.74   1:17:38.49  
 110.Shane Goldman        Southhampton,PA    16 M       1:17:51.53  7:47 96/405    M 1-16:6/28      57.68   1:17:36.92  
 111.C J Wagner           State College,PA   59 M       1:18:09.20  7:48 97/405    M55-59:3/31      68.27   1:18:06.46  
 112.William Concannon    Glenside,PA        21 M       1:18:13.42  7:49 98/405    M20-24:23/59     56.24   1:18:08.85  
 113.Tom Stone            Rydal,PA           68 M       1:18:14.38  7:49 99/405    M65-69:1/13      74.43   1:18:12.32  
 114.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      21 M       1:18:15.75  7:49 100/405   M20-24:24/59     56.22   1:18:14.19  
 115.C Michael Geberth    Churchville,PA     37 M       1:18:29.23  7:50 101/405   M35-39:7/28      56.84   1:18:07.69  
 116.Padraig Mcnamara     Wayne,PA           15 M       1:18:32.29  7:51 102/405   M 1-16:7/28      58.01   1:17:56.06  
 117.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M       1:18:32.96  7:51 103/405   M60-64:1/19      69.22   1:18:29.09  
 118.Shannon Brady        Chicago,IL         24 F       1:18:42.62  7:52 15/221    F20-24:7/57      62.69   1:18:42.62  
 119.Jeff Wiltse          Missoula,MT        47 M       1:18:59.52  7:53 104/405   M45-49:5/34      60.76   1:18:50.05  
 120.Marcus Murphy        Doylestown,PA      16 M       1:19:08.36  7:54 105/405   M 1-16:8/28      56.75   1:18:59.28  
 121.Derek Harasim        Langhorne,PA       27 M       1:19:10.16  7:55 106/405   M25-29:18/57     55.57   1:18:46.62  
 122.Kerry Quinn          New York,NY        30 M       1:19:23.40  7:56 107/405   M30-34:10/35     55.42   1:19:18.44  
 123.Kyle Robinson        Conshohocken,PA    39 M       1:19:28.25  7:56 108/405   M35-39:8/28      56.73   1:18:56.15  
 124.Matthew Connolly     Stone Harbor,NJ    20 M       1:19:29.70  7:56 109/405   M20-24:25/59     55.35   1:19:24.95  
 125.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      63 M       1:19:33.80  7:57 110/405   M60-64:2/19      69.66   1:19:29.60  
 126.Kevin Latu           Moorestown,NJ      17 M       1:19:42.02  7:58 111/405   M17-19:26/40     55.66   1:19:36.80  
 127.Michael Lenz         Palatine,IL        52 M       1:19:43.65  7:58 112/405   M50-54:2/40      62.84   1:19:18.38  
 128.Joseph Callahan      Fairfax,VA         16 M       1:19:51.55  7:59 113/405   M 1-16:9/28      56.24   1:19:39.05  
 129.Julia Perry          Conshohocken,PA    27 F       1:19:57.57  7:59 16/221    F25-29:5/38      61.71   1:19:42.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 130.Michael Maier        Blue Bell,PA       46 M       1:20:20.49  8:02 114/405   M45-49:6/34      59.25   1:20:09.67  
 131.Greg Adamsky         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M       1:20:23.73  8:02 115/405   M45-49:7/34      59.21   1:20:20.71  
 132.Jared Loeper         Southhampton,PA    16 M       1:20:27.80  8:02 116/405   M 1-16:10/28     55.82   1:20:12.98  
 133.Dan Ferraiolo        Broomall,PA        22 M       1:20:34.29  8:03 117/405   M20-24:26/59     54.60   1:20:16.60  
 134.Samuel Cler          Langhorne,PA       30 M       1:20:42.45  8:04 118/405   M30-34:11/35     54.51   1:20:21.73  
 135.Mason Holmes         Chalfont,PA        17 M       1:20:47.12  8:04 119/405   M17-19:27/40     54.92   1:20:38.44  
 136.Jacob Wong           Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:20:48.68  8:04 120/405   M25-29:19/57     54.44   1:20:24.46  
 137.Rob Cox              Clarksboro,NJ      24 M       1:20:52.91  8:05 121/405   M20-24:27/59     54.40   1:20:42.20  
 138.Rachel Reinhart      Alexandria,VA      37 F       1:21:06.45  8:06 17/221    F35-39:1/18      61.93   1:21:00.14  
 139.David Reinhardt      Ambler,PA          51 M       1:21:09.96  8:06 122/405   M50-54:3/40      61.19   1:21:06.52  
 140.Timothy Haines       Macungie,PA        26 M       1:21:14.37  8:07 123/405   M25-29:20/57     54.15   1:20:50.59  
 141.Ryan Mcelhenney      Media,PA           31 M       1:21:22.63  8:08 124/405   M30-34:12/35     54.07   1:21:10.58  
 142.Mary Cordero         Lansdale,PA        51 F       1:21:26.47  8:08 18/221    F50-54:1/12      69.74   1:21:23.77  
 143.Derek Livingston     Medford,NJ         43 M       1:21:39.70  8:09 125/405   M40-44:5/21      56.88   1:21:24.37  
 144.Rose Wiltse          Missoula,MT        12 F       1:21:40.67  8:10 19/221    F 1-16:2/13      68.22   1:21:31.11  
 145.Matt Mcmanus         Philadelphia,PA    28 M       1:21:57.07  8:11 126/405   M25-29:21/57     53.68   1:21:46.03  
 146.Rosalind Shanks      Easton,PA          21 F       1:22:04.96  8:12 20/221    F20-24:8/57      60.12   1:21:37.54  
 147.Sean Ruschel         Mcmurray,PA        18 M       1:22:05.48  8:12 127/405   M17-19:28/40     53.63   1:21:39.47  
 148.Jack Higgins         Media,PA           17 M       1:22:08.62  8:12 128/405   M17-19:29/40     54.01   1:21:54.78  
 149.Katie Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:22:12.51  8:13 21/221    F20-24:9/57      60.02   1:21:59.13  
 150.Brian Lafferty       Philadelphia,PA    25 M       1:22:16.85  8:13 129/405   M25-29:22/57     53.47   1:22:14.30  
 151.Jeffrey Drennen      Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:22:25.01  8:14 130/405   M30-34:13/35     53.40   1:21:48.89  
 152.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Yardley,PA         53 F       1:22:29.69  8:14 22/221    F50-54:2/12      70.56   1:22:22.24  
 153.Luke Vacha           Media,PA           16 M       1:22:53.27  8:17 131/405   M 1-16:11/28     54.18   1:22:44.81  
 154.Francis Vadino       Blackwood,NJ       29 M       1:22:54.52  8:17 132/405   M25-29:23/57     53.07   1:22:33.94  
 155.Sean Mccreesh        Philadelphia,PA    27 M       1:22:56.06  8:17 133/405   M25-29:24/57     53.04   1:22:23.33  
 156.Jordan Re            Havertown,PA       24 F       1:22:56.11  8:17 23/221    F20-24:10/57     59.49   1:22:48.42  
 157.Mark Govannicci      Springfield,PA     25 M       1:22:56.95  8:17 134/405   M25-29:25/57     53.04   1:22:24.80  
 158.Lauren Brands        Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:22:57.17  8:17 24/221    F25-29:6/38      59.48   1:22:25.33  
 159.Austin Winterle      Havertown,PA       19 M       1:23:07.87  8:18 135/405   M17-19:30/40     52.93   1:22:53.94  
 160.Zac Clark            New York,NY        34 M       1:23:11.62  8:19 136/405   M30-34:14/35     53.08   1:23:07.46  
 161.Anne Buckley         Hoboken,NJ         25 F       1:23:18.52  8:19 25/221    F25-29:7/38      59.23   1:22:56.69  
 162.Hillary Curran       Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:23:23.89  8:20 26/221    F25-29:8/38      59.17   1:22:51.35  
 163.Daniel Callahan      Fairfax,VA         25 M       1:23:29.60  8:20 137/405   M25-29:26/57     52.69   1:23:16.99  
 164.Traci Bruno          Collegeville,PA    48 F       1:23:31.96  8:21 27/221    F45-49:1/15      65.62   1:23:29.35  
 165.Jimmy Plunkett       Silver Spring,MD   16 M       1:23:42.48  8:22 138/405   M 1-16:12/28     53.65   1:23:26.54  
 166.Devon Pytel          Schwenksville,PA   16 F       1:23:42.97  8:22 28/221    F 1-16:3/13      60.68   1:23:42.97  
 167.Kate Pedicino        Ambler,PA          37 F       1:23:49.02  8:22 29/221    F35-39:2/18      59.93   1:23:41.61  
 168.Molly Curran         Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F   S   1:23:53.51  8:23 30/221    F30-34:3/21      58.97   1:23:21.19  
 169.Christian Cummings   Hatboro,PA         28 M       1:23:56.13  8:23 139/405   M25-29:27/57     52.41   1:23:35.68  
 170.Elijah Babcock       Springfield,PA     15 M       1:24:02.31  8:24 140/405   M 1-16:13/28     54.21   1:23:41.32  
 171.Juan Gonzalez        Los Angeles,CA     30 M       1:24:07.67  8:24 141/405   M30-34:15/35     52.30   1:24:01.07  
 172.James Cushwa         West Chester,PA    25 M       1:24:09.84  8:24 142/405   M25-29:28/57     52.28   1:23:58.30  
 173.Pat Nolen            Media,PA           53 M       1:24:24.21  8:26 143/405   M50-54:4/40      59.88   1:24:17.53  
 174.Charles Mcnamara     Wayne,PA           18 M U     1:24:32.91  8:27 144/405   M17-19:31/40     52.08   1:23:55.34  
 175.James Boyle          Springfield,PA     23 M U     1:24:36.31  8:27 145/405   M20-24:28/59     52.00   1:24:13.46  
 176.Deirdre Macfarlane   Philadelphia,PA    27 F   S   1:24:37.28  8:27 31/221    F25-29:9/38      58.31   1:24:21.24  
 177.Kieran Donaher       Havertown,PA       16 M       1:24:39.60  8:27 146/405   M 1-16:14/28     53.05   1:24:36.36  
 178.Patrick Ashton       Broomall,PA        22 M       1:24:51.15  8:29 147/405   M20-24:29/59     51.85   1:24:27.97  
 179.Casey Clarke         Haddonfield,NJ     18 F       1:25:11.78  8:31 32/221    F17-19:2/21      57.92   1:25:02.54  
 180.Fred Schott          Royersford,PA      50 M       1:25:13.47  8:31 148/405   M50-54:5/40      57.78   1:24:58.30  
 181.Nicholas Huffnagle   Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:25:14.83  8:31 149/405   M20-24:30/59     51.61   1:25:04.79  
 182.Joe Murray           Marcus Hook,PA     52 M       1:25:16.14  8:31 150/405   M50-54:6/40      58.75   1:25:12.90  
 183.Tracy Randle         Cape May,NJ        49 F       1:25:20.89  8:32 33/221    F45-49:2/15      64.98   1:24:49.22  
 184.Leo Porth            Havertown,PA       27 M       1:25:30.50  8:33 151/405   M25-29:29/57     51.45   1:24:55.91  
 185.William Kane         Magnolia,NJ        30 M       1:25:34.26  8:33 152/405   M30-34:16/35     51.41   1:25:14.87  
 186.Matthew Reithmeier   Audubon,NJ         28 M       1:25:39.71  8:33 153/405   M25-29:30/57     51.36   1:25:21.99  
 187.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      13 F U     1:25:41.36  8:34 34/221    F 1-16:4/13      63.27   1:25:23.46  
 188.Joseph Mccormick     Hamilton,NJ        39 M   P   1:25:45.93  8:34 154/405   M35-39:9/28      52.57   1:25:37.06  
 189.Megan Carroll        West Chester,PA    39 F       1:25:50.53  8:35 35/221    F35-39:3/18      59.12   1:25:32.54  
 190.Matthew Davis        Perkasie,PA        34 M       1:26:02.56  8:36 155/405   M30-34:17/35     51.32   1:25:54.84  
 191.Anthony Monahan      Pittsburgh,PA      46 M       1:26:05.17  8:36 156/405   M45-49:8/34      55.29   1:25:29.13  
 192.Paul Ciavardelli     Broomall,PA        26 M       1:26:22.12  8:38 157/405   M25-29:31/57     50.94   1:26:06.90  
 193.Anthony Warnock      Willow Grove,PA    51 M       1:26:30.17  8:39 158/405   M50-54:7/40      57.41   1:25:47.19  
 194.Jacquie Orrino       Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:26:35.43  8:39 36/221    F25-29:10/38     56.99   1:26:23.88  
 195.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         57 M       1:26:38.13  8:39 159/405   M55-59:4/31      60.46   1:26:35.72  
 196.Omar Cruz            Atlantic City,NJ   31 M       1:26:41.51  8:40 160/405   M30-34:18/35     50.75   1:26:26.19  
 197.Paul Ferruzzi        Willow Grove,PA    55 M       1:26:42.49  8:40 161/405   M55-59:5/31      59.33   1:26:07.60  
 198.Luke Bilyeu          Havertown,PA       25 M       1:26:43.50  8:40 162/405   M25-29:32/57     50.73   1:26:36.61  
 199.Colin Mcmichael      Haddonfield,NJ     26 M   S   1:27:02.92  8:42 163/405   M25-29:33/57     50.55   1:26:21.93  
 200.Noah Mcquillan       Cape May Court ,NJ 24 M       1:27:05.64  8:42 164/405   M20-24:31/59     50.52   1:27:05.24  
 201.Brittany Baker       Swedesboro,NJ      22 F       1:27:21.78  8:44 37/221    F20-24:11/57     56.49   1:26:59.69  
 202.Aileen Gallagher     Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:27:24.73  8:44 38/221    F25-29:11/38     56.45   1:27:08.70  
 203.Edward Burke         Newtown Sq,PA      18 M       1:27:27.28  8:44 165/405   M17-19:32/40     50.34   1:27:06.90  
 204.Laura King           Elkins Park,PA     32 F       1:27:28.44  8:44 39/221    F30-34:4/21      56.55   1:27:09.43  
 205.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    22 F       1:27:33.62  8:45 40/221    F20-24:12/57     56.36   1:27:16.46  
 206.Josh Power           Havertown,PA       35 M       1:27:34.58  8:45 166/405   M35-39:10/28     50.56   1:27:11.88  
 207.Kathleen Fusco       Collegeville,PA    34 F       1:27:36.41  8:45 41/221    F30-34:5/21      56.72   1:27:28.08  
 208.Jack Magee           North Wales,PA     23 M       1:27:38.41  8:45 167/405   M20-24:32/59     50.20   1:27:21.19  
 209.David Kolesar        King Of Prussia,PA 62 M       1:27:44.22  8:46 168/405   M60-64:3/19      62.56   1:27:28.31  
 210.Holly Sinnott        Springfield,PA     23 F       1:27:58.57  8:47 42/221    F20-24:13/57     56.09   1:27:25.69  
 211.Katie Arlan          Seattle,WA         28 F       1:28:04.43  8:48 43/221    F25-29:12/38     56.03   1:28:04.43  
 212.Caroline Buckley     Philadelphia,PA    22 F U     1:28:04.95  8:48 44/221    F20-24:14/57     56.03   1:27:42.84  
 213.Makin Smith          Lansdowne,PA       27 M U P   1:28:26.65  8:50 169/405   M25-29:34/57     49.75   1:28:08.21  
 214.Alex Goldman         Southhampton,PA    16 M       1:28:35.59  8:51 170/405   M 1-16:15/28     50.70   1:28:20.88  
 215.Robert Iannone       Narberth,PA        51 M       1:28:41.82  8:52 171/405   M50-54:8/40      55.99   1:28:14.36  
 216.Patrick Baylor       Springfield,PA     34 M       1:28:47.39  8:52 172/405   M30-34:19/35     49.73   1:28:16.32  
 217.Andrew Shaffer       Fort Dix,NJ        28 M       1:28:54.29  8:53 173/405   M25-29:35/57     49.48   1:28:40.36  
 218.Emma Shaffer         Fort Dix,NJ        28 F       1:28:54.76  8:53 45/221    F25-29:13/38     55.50   1:28:40.63  
 219.Brian Polilli        Phoenixville,PA    40 M       1:28:55.21  8:53 174/405   M40-44:6/21      51.03   1:28:41.16  
 220.Samantha Klug        New Hope,PA        29 F       1:28:59.94  8:53 46/221    F25-29:14/38     55.45   1:28:34.13  
 221.Fintan Mchugh        Swarthmore,PA      45 M       1:29:02.33  8:54 175/405   M45-49:9/34      53.02   1:28:47.09  
 222.John William         Havertown,PA       65 M       1:29:03.46  8:54 176/405   M65-69:2/13      63.46   1:29:02.05  
 223.Faith Hall           Philadelphia,PA    30 F       1:29:04.68  8:54 47/221    F30-34:6/21      55.41   1:28:52.51  
 224.Patrick Diviny       Philadelphia,PA    17 M       1:29:13.34  8:55 177/405   M17-19:33/40     49.73   1:29:08.19  
 225.Matt Newsome         Coatesville,PA     28 M   S   1:29:18.86  8:55 178/405   M25-29:36/57     49.26   1:28:56.13  
 226.Andrew Miller        W Colls Hgts,NJ    30 M       1:29:21.94  8:56 179/405   M30-34:20/35     49.24   1:29:21.01  
 227.Michael Acquaviva    Horsham,PA         50 M       1:29:22.26  8:56 180/405   M50-54:9/40      55.09   1:29:13.76  
 228.Dwight Anderson      Philadelphia,PA    62 M U     1:29:22.63  8:56 181/405   M60-64:4/19      61.42   1:29:15.57  
 229.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          60 M       1:29:26.46  8:56 182/405   M60-64:5/19      60.22   1:29:22.68  
 230.Kate Ormsby          Maple Shade,NJ     42 F       1:29:35.01  8:57 48/221    F40-44:1/14      57.78   1:29:11.16  
 231.Tyson Belz           Medford,NJ         39 M       1:29:35.22  8:57 183/405   M35-39:11/28     50.33   1:29:16.88  
 232.Brian Conallen       Rutledge,PA        48 M       1:29:37.37  8:57 184/405   M45-49:10/34     54.01   1:28:58.32  
 233.Stan Manel           National Park,NJ   65 M       1:29:45.43  8:58 185/405   M65-69:3/13      62.96   1:29:13.11  
 234.Kyle Kane            Philadelphia,PA    40 M       1:29:49.03  8:58 186/405   M40-44:7/21      50.52   1:29:07.58  
 235.Amy Fayette          Dresher,PA         44 F       1:29:50.31  8:59 49/221    F40-44:2/14      58.57   1:29:35.26  
 236.Jay Wardius          Kennett Square,PA  56 M       1:29:58.29  8:59 187/405   M55-59:6/31      57.70   1:29:56.63  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 237.Michele Kane         Springfield,PA     39 F U     1:30:00.50  9:00 50/221    F35-39:4/18      56.38   1:29:29.18  
 238.Maeve Gallagher      Ambler,PA          16 F       1:30:02.19  9:00 51/221    F 1-16:5/13      56.41   1:29:41.21  
 239.Olivia Iswalt        Reading,PA         20 F       1:30:04.10  9:00 52/221    F20-24:15/57     54.78   1:29:33.46  
 240.Jeff Dransfield      Oakland,NJ         51 M       1:30:07.87  9:00 188/405   M50-54:10/40     55.10   1:30:01.87  
 241.Jeremy Donmoyer      Furlong,PA         37 M       1:30:11.54  9:01 189/405   M35-39:12/28     49.47   1:29:11.74  
 242.Duke Donnelly        Gibsonia,PA        49 M       1:30:13.30  9:01 190/405   M45-49:11/34     54.11   1:29:25.46  
 243.Nick Vadino          Stamford,CT        25 M       1:30:15.06  9:01 191/405   M25-29:37/57     48.74   1:29:54.79  
 244.Suzanne Swartley     Philadelphia,PA    36 F       1:30:17.87  9:01 53/221    F35-39:5/18      55.40   1:29:43.13  
 245.Bridget Polansky     Glenside,PA        23 F       1:30:19.65  9:01 54/221    F20-24:16/57     54.63   1:29:48.95  
 246.Mark Vacha           Media,PA           48 M       1:30:25.43  9:02 192/405   M45-49:12/34     53.53   1:30:14.83  
 247.Joe Mastronardo      Havertown,PA       45 M       1:30:27.25  9:02 193/405   M45-49:13/34     52.19   1:30:07.97  
 248.Gerald Gleeson       Westfield,NJ       49 M   S   1:30:27.51  9:02 194/405   M45-49:14/34     53.97   1:30:20.74  
 249.Meghan Vizzard       Mount Laurel To,NJ 18 F       1:30:31.76  9:03 55/221    F17-19:3/21      54.51   1:30:31.76  
 250.Nancy Butterly       Philadelphia,PA    49 F       1:30:45.11  9:04 56/221    F45-49:3/15      61.10   1:30:39.18  
 251.Tim Rafter           Havertwon,PA       21 M       1:30:46.92  9:04 195/405   M20-24:33/59     48.47   1:30:29.41  
 252.Mark Adams           Medford,NJ         56 M       1:31:27.90  9:08 196/405   M55-59:7/31      56.76   1:31:01.79  
 253.Cheyenne Randle      Cape May,NJ        23 F       1:31:30.21  9:09 57/221    F20-24:17/57     53.92   1:31:20.06  
 254.Colleen Meehan       Drexel Hill,PA     29 F       1:31:32.96  9:09 58/221    F25-29:15/38     53.90   1:31:24.38  
 255.Connor Shivetts      Drexel Hill,PA     25 M       1:31:45.36  9:10 197/405   M25-29:38/57     47.95   1:30:56.12  
 256.Patrick Duggan       Perkasie,PA        24 M       1:31:58.26  9:11 198/405   M20-24:34/59     47.83   1:31:20.10  
 257.Hayley Conway        Mount Laurel,NJ    17 F       1:32:03.82  9:12 59/221    F17-19:4/21      54.12   1:31:35.60  
 258.Jeffrey Hochberg     Mount Laurel,NJ    18 M       1:32:06.78  9:12 199/405   M17-19:34/40     47.80   1:31:57.61  
 259.Miranda Cento        Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:32:07.17  9:12 60/221    F20-24:18/57     53.56   1:31:57.78  
 260.Teresa Dunbar        Marlton,NJ         47 F       1:32:09.66  9:12 61/221    F45-49:4/15      58.81   1:31:57.02  
 261.Thomas Mckeithan     Williamstown,NJ    18 M       1:32:09.67  9:12 200/405   M17-19:35/40     47.77   1:31:49.65  
 262.David Walker         Hockessin,DE       56 M       1:32:14.40  9:13 201/405   M55-59:8/31      56.28   1:31:47.28  
 263.Charlotte Dufoe      Malvern,PA         22 F       1:32:17.99  9:13 62/221    F20-24:19/57     53.47   1:31:43.34  
 264.Pat Swanick          Haverford,PA       24 M       1:32:20.30  9:14 202/405   M20-24:35/59     47.64   1:31:52.96  
 265.Joe Mcerlean         Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M   S   1:32:20.84  9:14 203/405   M20-24:36/59     47.64   1:31:53.79  
 266.Joohyeng Lee         Dayton,NJ          27 M       1:32:24.59  9:14 204/405   M25-29:39/57     47.61   1:32:08.33  
 267.Jake Donahue         Glenside,PA        20 M       1:32:28.77  9:14 205/405   M20-24:37/59     47.58   1:32:19.27  
 268.John Boles           Warrington,PA      47 M       1:32:31.64  9:15 206/405   M45-49:15/34     51.88   1:32:16.59  
 269.Jonathan Faherty     Hamburg,NJ         36 M       1:32:35.65  9:15 207/405   M35-39:13/28     47.99   1:32:28.73  
 270.Bill Mcdevitt        Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M       1:32:39.17  9:15 208/405   M60-64:6/19      58.13   1:32:36.95  
 271.Tara Mcclain         Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F       1:32:40.34  9:16 63/221    F45-49:5/15      57.87   1:32:07.95  
 272.Larry Wargo          Lafayette Hill,PA  60 M       1:32:49.32  9:16 209/405   M60-64:7/19      58.03   1:32:23.01  
 273.Philip Mckenna       Williamsburg,VA    56 M       1:32:54.35  9:17 210/405   M55-59:9/31      55.88   1:32:45.32  
 274.Colin Hayes          ,                  22 M   S   1:33:02.54  9:18 211/405   M20-24:38/59     47.29   1:32:44.86  
 275.Zoe Musselman        Philadelphia,PA    22 F       1:33:14.57  9:19 64/221    F20-24:20/57     52.92   1:33:07.72  
 276.Kacie Farrell        Drexel Hill,PA     20 F       1:33:17.95  9:19 65/221    F20-24:21/57     52.89   1:32:46.16  
 277.Florence Rhue        Lansdale,PA        56 F       1:33:18.14  9:19 66/221    F55-59:1/10      64.79   1:33:12.62  
 278.Genevieve Dusing     Cambridge,MA       28 F       1:33:18.90  9:19 67/221    F25-29:16/38     52.88   1:33:02.39  
 279.Robert Hagan         Villanova,PA       53 M       1:33:21.72  9:20 212/405   M50-54:11/40     54.14   1:32:48.95  
 280.Nick Evans           Pipersville,PA     20 M       1:33:24.19  9:20 213/405   M20-24:39/59     47.10   1:32:59.57  
 281.Kristy Grauer        Newtown Square,PA  20 F       1:33:33.75  9:21 68/221    F20-24:22/57     52.74   1:33:26.68  
 282.Michael Keller       Ridley Park,PA     16 M U     1:33:34.53  9:21 214/405   M 1-16:16/28     48.00   1:33:31.33  
 283.Caroline Ditrolio    Newtown Square,PA  18 F       1:33:36.10  9:21 69/221    F17-19:5/21      52.71   1:33:26.46  
 284.Mark Zaleskiewicz    Mays Landing,NJ    52 M       1:33:36.33  9:21 215/405   M50-54:12/40     53.52   1:33:32.86  
 285.Brian Marinari       Chester Springs,PA 43 M       1:33:43.83  9:22 216/405   M40-44:8/21      49.56   1:33:10.38  
 286.Clara Heverly        West Chester,PA    27 F       1:33:44.82  9:22 70/221    F25-29:17/38     52.64   1:33:33.40  
 287.Noah Penders         Westfield,NJ       22 M       1:33:46.81  9:22 217/405   M20-24:40/59     46.92   1:33:45.35  
 288.Christina Bocco      Laurel Springs,NJ  31 F       1:33:46.96  9:22 71/221    F30-34:7/21      52.68   1:33:37.11  
 289.Daniel Wiltse        Missoula,MT        14 M       1:33:48.57  9:22 218/405   M 1-16:17/28     49.49   1:33:38.21  
 290.Hugh Mcgregor        Potomac,MD         66 M       1:34:01.07  9:24 219/405   M65-69:4/13      60.71   1:33:56.22  
 291.Katie Houck          Havertown,PA       19 F       1:34:02.80  9:24 72/221    F17-19:6/21      52.47   1:33:44.62  
 292.Chloe Helms          Thorofare,NJ       23 F       1:34:04.75  9:24 73/221    F20-24:23/57     52.45   1:33:51.34  
 293.Michael Perry        Southhampton,PA    16 M       1:34:05.21  9:24 220/405   M 1-16:18/28     47.73   1:33:51.22  
 294.Matt Clark           Rockville,MD       39 M       1:34:17.79  9:25 221/405   M35-39:14/28     47.82   1:34:13.62  
 295.Jordan Demaio        Wilmington,DE      36 M       1:34:20.57  9:26 222/405   M35-39:15/28     47.10   1:33:53.50  
 296.Howard Bigelow       Sea Isle City,NJ   55 M       1:34:24.31  9:26 223/405   M55-59:10/31     54.49   1:34:01.44  
 297.Frank Butch          West Chester,PA    40 M       1:34:24.78  9:26 224/405   M40-44:9/21      48.07   1:34:03.27  
 298.Brian Foster         Malvern,PA         45 M U     1:34:30.40  9:27 225/405   M45-49:16/34     49.95   1:34:28.15  
 299.Erin Hoffman         Haddonfield,NJ     18 F       1:34:35.58  9:27 74/221    F17-19:7/21      52.17   1:34:26.48  
 300.Jess Vaccaro         Clark,NJ           23 F       1:34:40.41  9:28 75/221    F20-24:24/57     52.12   1:34:23.52  
 301.Anna Muraglia        Philadelphia,PA    35 F       1:34:45.34  9:28 76/221    F35-39:6/18      52.60   1:34:31.14  
 302.Liam Glowacki        Churchville,PA     24 M       1:34:45.84  9:28 226/405   M20-24:41/59     46.43   1:34:24.85  
 303.Allison Banks        Sewell,NJ          33 F       1:34:45.84  9:28 77/221    F30-34:8/21      52.31   1:34:30.15  
 304.Kelli Velez          Haddon Twp,NJ      37 F       1:34:47.00  9:28 78/221    F35-39:7/18      53.00   1:34:36.53  
 305.Dana Christenson     Mickleton,NJ       43 F       1:34:56.56  9:29 79/221    F40-44:3/14      54.95   1:34:33.70  
 306.David O'connell      Willow Grove,PA    51 M       1:35:04.35  9:30 227/405   M50-54:13/40     52.24   1:34:41.09  
 307.Pablo Baena          Avalon,NJ          43 M       1:35:19.65  9:31 228/405   M40-44:10/21     48.73   1:35:10.52  
 308.Kristen Walheim      Wayne,PA           24 F   S   1:35:22.30  9:32 80/221    F20-24:25/57     51.74   1:35:09.36  
 309.Emily Hattman        Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     18 F       1:35:22.47  9:32 81/221    F17-19:8/21      51.74   1:35:09.59  
 310.Timothy Mitkus       Marlton,NJ         41 M       1:35:23.55  9:32 229/405   M40-44:11/21     47.92   1:35:11.38  
 311.Danel Donaher        Landenberg,PA      22 M       1:35:26.19  9:32 230/405   M20-24:42/59     46.10   1:35:04.78  
 312.Peter Callahan       Fairfax,VA         23 M       1:35:29.14  9:32 231/405   M20-24:43/59     46.07   1:35:29.14  
 313.Kaitlyn Loftus       Cambridge,MA       23 F       1:35:29.96  9:32 82/221    F20-24:26/57     51.68   1:35:06.38  
 314.Jason Conkright      Silver Spring,MD   41 M       1:35:32.91  9:33 232/405   M40-44:12/21     47.84   1:35:15.43  
 315.John Ohara           Wyncote,PA         37 M       1:35:36.57  9:33 233/405   M35-39:16/28     46.67   1:35:24.18  
 316.Tim Fenningham       Glenside,PA        38 M       1:35:36.57  9:33 234/405   M35-39:17/28     46.89   1:35:23.80  
 317.Georgia Kelly        Lafayette Hill,PA  21 F       1:35:43.38  9:34 83/221    F20-24:27/57     51.55   1:35:06.87  
 318.Vincent Reilly       Havertown,PA       63 M       1:35:49.03  9:34 235/405   M60-64:8/19      57.84   1:35:02.69  
 319.Nathaniel Pall       Dallas,TX          28 M       1:35:59.44  9:35 236/405   M25-29:40/57     45.83   1:35:35.90  
 320.Meghan Murnane       West Chester,PA    33 F       1:35:59.49  9:35 84/221    F30-34:9/21      51.63   1:35:39.95  
 321.Colin Clothie        Reisterstown,MD    18 M       1:36:02.83  9:36 237/405   M17-19:36/40     45.84   1:35:51.63  
 322.Heather Knoll        Woodbine,NJ        26 F       1:36:16.21  9:37 85/221    F25-29:18/38     51.25   1:36:06.06  
 323.Dave Bradstock       Media,PA           62 M       1:36:20.61  9:38 238/405   M60-64:9/19      56.98   1:36:18.42  
 324.Ryan Lincke          Woodlyn,PA         28 M       1:36:25.33  9:38 239/405   M25-29:41/57     45.63   1:35:51.71  
 325.Gail Rubinstein      Saratoga Spring,NY 49 F       1:36:36.60  9:39 86/221    F45-49:6/15      57.40   1:36:14.21  
 326.George Uron          Waterford Works,NJ 47 M       1:36:39.70  9:39 240/405   M45-49:17/34     49.66   1:36:36.41  
 327.Sam Toanone          Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M       1:36:40.53  9:40 241/405   M45-49:18/34     50.50   1:36:37.51  
 328.Patrick Morrissy     Newtown Square,PA  39 M       1:36:45.17  9:40 242/405   M35-39:18/28     46.60   1:36:10.60  
 329.Katherine Dearstyne  Hainesport,NJ      20 F       1:36:52.71  9:41 87/221    F20-24:28/57     50.94   1:36:17.09  
 330.Angelica Lerro       Ocean City,NJ      20 F       1:36:53.64  9:41 88/221    F20-24:29/57     50.93   1:36:47.32  
 331.Todd Goodstein       West Chester,PA    48 M       1:36:59.83  9:41 243/405   M45-49:19/34     49.91   1:36:34.77  
 332.Andrea Egan          Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:37:04.86  9:42 89/221    F25-29:19/38     50.83   1:36:58.81  
 333.Johnathan Vnechan    Roseland,NJ        27 M       1:37:14.65  9:43 244/405   M25-29:42/57     45.24   1:37:03.87  
 334.George Steinbronn Jr Vineland,NJ        56 M       1:37:14.99  9:43 245/405   M55-59:11/31     53.39   1:36:55.43  
 335.Carey Humes          Allentown,PA       28 F       1:37:22.75  9:44 90/221    F25-29:20/38     50.68   1:37:12.70  
 336.Margaret Iannone     Narberth,PA        51 F       1:37:25.01  9:44 91/221    F50-54:3/12      58.30   1:36:57.67  
 337.Samuel Whitaker      Phoenixville,PA    38 M       1:37:28.63  9:44 246/405   M35-39:19/28     46.00   1:36:57.64  
 338.Edward Malloy        Aston,PA           47 M       1:37:33.43  9:45 247/405   M45-49:20/34     49.20   1:36:51.22  
 339.Amanda Kulak         Oreland,PA         14 F       1:37:34.69  9:45 92/221    F 1-16:6/13      54.24   1:37:21.18  
 340.Abigial Skidmore     Mount Laurel,NJ    16 F       1:37:36.43  9:45 93/221    F 1-16:7/13      52.04   1:37:07.98  
 341.Olivia Cao           Mount Laurel,NJ    16 F       1:37:36.76  9:45 94/221    F 1-16:8/13      52.04   1:37:07.62  
 342.Joseph Kulak         Oreland,PA         50 M       1:37:39.23  9:45 248/405   M50-54:14/40     50.42   1:37:25.83  
 343.Christopher O'brien  Havertown,PA       27 M       1:37:39.40  9:45 249/405   M25-29:43/57     45.05   1:37:14.30  
 344.Rachel Rimmele       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 F       1:37:45.12  9:46 95/221    F20-24:30/57     50.48   1:37:38.11  
 345.Anatoliy Bizhko      Haddonfield,NJ     40 M       1:37:46.06  9:46 250/405   M40-44:13/21     46.41   1:37:46.06  
 346.Eddie Fitzpatrick    Newtown,PA         16 M       1:37:47.96  9:46 251/405   M 1-16:19/28     45.93   1:37:27.38  
 347.Michael Lombardo     Pilesgrove,NJ      49 M       1:37:55.66  9:47 252/405   M45-49:21/34     49.85   1:37:15.13  
 348.Jack Mcinerney       Garnet Valley,PA   26 M       1:38:10.16  9:49 253/405   M25-29:44/57     44.81   1:37:28.78  
 349.Joe Manzo            Havertown,PA       32 M       1:38:10.21  9:49 254/405   M30-34:21/35     44.84   1:37:28.52  
 350.Mary Kate Logue      Newtown,PA         26 F       1:38:10.47  9:49 96/221    F25-29:21/38     50.26   1:37:30.42  
 351.Jeff Jones           Springfield,PA     40 M U     1:38:12.05  9:49 255/405   M40-44:14/21     46.21   1:37:45.74  
 352.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      54 F       1:38:12.64  9:49 97/221    F50-54:4/12      60.01   1:38:00.80  
 353.Moira Carroll        Wilmington,DE      17 F       1:38:18.38  9:49 98/221    F17-19:9/21      50.68   1:37:45.78  
 354.David Viselli        Burlington,NJ      22 M       1:38:23.58  9:50 256/405   M20-24:44/59     44.72   1:38:05.09  
 355.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F       1:38:24.02  9:50 99/221    F45-49:7/15      53.96   1:38:08.93  
 356.Michael Mcintyre     Jenkintown,PA      39 M   S   1:38:26.77  9:50 257/405   M35-39:20/28     45.80   1:38:01.82  
 357.Michael Carolan      Philadelphia,PA    15 M       1:38:27.67  9:50 258/405   M 1-16:20/28     46.28   1:38:22.07  
 358.Jamie Mcgregor       Brooklyn,NY        33 M       1:38:28.23  9:50 259/405   M30-34:22/35     44.76   1:38:01.55  
 359.Jill Morris          Haddonfield,NJ     42 F       1:38:32.43  9:51 100/221   F40-44:4/14      52.53   1:37:51.86  
 360.Stefan Underhill     Fairfield,CT       62 M       1:38:34.27  9:51 260/405   M60-64:10/19     55.69   1:38:07.06  
 361.W Dave Marogan       West Chester,PA    46 M       1:38:35.14  9:51 261/405   M45-49:22/34     48.28   1:38:06.47  
 362.Tony Dibrino         Warrington,PA      60 M       1:38:35.87  9:51 262/405   M60-64:11/19     54.63   1:38:30.34  
 363.Mitchell Howe        Richboro,PA        16 M       1:38:38.16  9:51 263/405   M 1-16:21/28     45.53   1:38:23.59  
 364.Noelle Buchanan      Lansdale,PA        21 F       1:38:48.04  9:52 101/221   F20-24:31/57     49.94   1:38:35.83  
 365.Mary Abram           Wilmington,DE      23 F       1:38:57.42  9:53 102/221   F20-24:32/57     49.87   1:38:49.19  
 366.Jim Robinson         Sea Isle City,NJ   53 M U     1:39:04.08  9:54 264/405   M50-54:15/40     51.01   1:38:26.86  
 367.Kelly Duggan         Chalfont,PA        28 F       1:39:05.06  9:54 103/221   F25-29:22/38     49.80   1:38:26.57  
 368.Luis Baena           Avalon,NJ          35 M       1:39:08.14  9:54 265/405   M35-39:21/28     44.66   1:38:59.83  
 369.Matthew Mundy        Wyncote,PA         25 M       1:39:13.56  9:55 266/405   M25-29:45/57     44.34   1:38:59.29  
 370.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      54 M       1:39:15.30  9:55 267/405   M50-54:16/40     51.37   1:38:29.92  
 371.Michael Murphy       Chalfont,PA        34 M       1:39:16.65  9:55 268/405   M30-34:23/35     44.48   1:38:45.92  
 372.Patrick Keenan       Glenside,PA        32 M       1:39:18.22  9:55 269/405   M30-34:24/35     44.32   1:38:57.53  
 373.Lauren O'donnell     Philadelphia,PA    34 F       1:39:19.12  9:55 104/221   F30-34:10/21     50.03   1:38:54.63  
 374.Heather Iswalt       Reading,PA         50 F       1:39:19.72  9:55 105/221   F50-54:5/12      56.50   1:38:48.39  
 375.Matthew Mulvaney     Yardley,PA         21 M       1:39:27.68  9:56 270/405   M20-24:45/59     44.24   1:39:09.85  
 376.Paige Bluhm          Lansdale,PA        43 F       1:39:34.01  9:57 106/221   F40-44:5/14      52.40   1:39:15.67  
 377.Megan Donnelly       Gibsonia,PA        15 F       1:39:35.34  9:57 107/221   F 1-16:9/13      52.02   1:38:47.81  
 378.James Mcpoyle        Connellsville,PA   46 M       1:39:35.61  9:57 271/405   M45-49:23/34     47.80   1:39:22.24  
 379.Rich Mcclain         Liverpool,NY       51 M       1:39:45.33  9:58 272/405   M50-54:17/40     49.78   1:39:12.58  
 380.Brett Boyle          Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M       1:39:45.87  9:58 273/405   M 1-16:22/28     46.54   1:39:41.35  
 381.Chris Forst          Doylestown,PA      19 M       1:39:47.44  9:58 274/405   M17-19:37/40     44.09   1:39:23.01  
 382.Orlando Mercado      Blackwood,NJ       46 M       1:39:53.87  9:59 275/405   M45-49:24/34     47.66   1:39:53.87  
 383.Rich Elles           Philadelphia,PA    27 M       1:39:57.64  9:59 276/405   M25-29:46/57     44.01   1:39:20.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 384.Sarah Fenning        Churchville,PA     28 F       1:40:01.48 10:00 108/221   F25-29:23/38     49.33   1:39:16.48  
 385.Chris Porto          Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M       1:40:13.17 10:01 277/405   M 1-16:23/28     44.81   1:40:10.54  
 386.Shannon Mooney       Spring City,PA     23 F       1:40:17.43 10:01 109/221   F20-24:33/57     49.20   1:40:06.11  
 387.Raymond Costa        Newtown,PA         30 M       1:40:19.09 10:01 278/405   M30-34:25/35     43.85   1:39:48.12  
 388.Trish Brunner        Havertown,PA       37 F       1:40:20.51 10:02 110/221   F35-39:8/18      50.06   1:38:18.20  
 389.Hannah Miller        Malvern,PA         17 F       1:40:20.91 10:02 111/221   F17-19:10/21     49.65   1:40:01.36  
 390.Hope Brown           West Chester,PA    17 F       1:40:21.63 10:02 112/221   F17-19:11/21     49.64   1:40:02.22  
 391.Thomas Brazill       Upper Chicheste,PA 67 M       1:40:23.28 10:02 279/405   M65-69:5/13      57.43   1:40:10.02  
 392.Leah Kelly           Sea Isle City,NJ   18 F       1:40:25.61 10:02 113/221   F17-19:12/21     49.14   1:40:02.64  
 393.James Mcquillen      Oceanview,NJ       39 M   P   1:40:26.20 10:02 280/405   M35-39:22/28     44.89   1:39:49.12  
 394.Matt Stanczak        Plymouth Mettin,PA 29 M       1:40:50.00 10:05 281/405   M25-29:47/57     43.64   1:40:43.74  
 395.Elizabeth Kennedy    Hainesport,NJ      24 F       1:40:54.30 10:05 114/221   F20-24:34/57     48.90   1:40:38.53  
 396.Kieran Bolger        Yardley,PA         25 M       1:40:59.96 10:05 282/405   M25-29:48/57     43.56   1:40:50.37  
 397.Donna Grocki         Hammonton,NJ       58 F       1:41:01.03 10:06 115/221   F55-59:2/10      61.42   1:40:50.40  
 398.Kevin Sweeney        Arlington,VA       37 M       1:41:03.73 10:06 283/405   M35-39:23/28     44.15   1:40:50.33  
 399.Robert Thompson      Narberth,PA        59 M       1:41:04.36 10:06 284/405   M55-59:12/31     52.79   1:40:57.91  
 400.Laura Mcguire        East Norriton,PA   38 F       1:41:06.14 10:06 116/221   F35-39:9/18      49.92   1:40:46.11  
 401.Jennifer Donnelly    Doylestown,PA      44 F       1:41:12.72 10:07 117/221   F40-44:6/14      51.99   1:40:49.68  
 402.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        44 F       1:41:13.11 10:07 118/221   F40-44:7/14      51.98   1:40:50.10  
 403.Ben Vacha            Media,PA           14 M       1:41:14.18 10:07 285/405   M 1-16:24/28     45.86   1:41:04.15  
 404.Eric Fitzig          New York,NY        30 M       1:41:16.18 10:07 286/405   M30-34:26/35     43.44   1:41:00.45  
 405.Maeve Sears          Philadelphia,PA    23 F   S   1:41:16.44 10:07 119/221   F20-24:35/57     48.72   1:41:01.15  
 406.Paul Ferruzzi        Hatboro,PA         34 M       1:41:20.34 10:08 287/405   M30-34:27/35     43.58   1:40:45.67  
 407.Marissa Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    32 F       1:41:46.21 10:10 120/221   F30-34:11/21     48.61   1:41:11.44  
 408.Collin Wardial       Kennett Square,PA  20 M       1:41:52.20 10:11 288/405   M20-24:46/59     43.19   1:41:49.55  
 409.Haley Joyce          Hainesport,NJ      15 F       1:41:53.88 10:11 121/221   F 1-16:10/13     50.84   1:41:17.92  
 410.Jack Joyce           Hainesport,NJ      55 M       1:41:54.49 10:11 289/405   M55-59:13/31     50.48   1:41:16.91  
 411.Denis Gray           Bryn Mawr,PA       55 M       1:41:56.01 10:11 290/405   M55-59:14/31     50.47   1:41:45.00  
 412.John Campbell        Media,PA           57 M       1:41:58.48 10:11 291/405   M55-59:15/31     51.37   1:41:40.22  
 413.Jason Rossano        Stratford,NJ       42 M       1:42:00.67 10:12 292/405   M40-44:15/21     45.17   1:41:21.88  
 414.Jimmy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      56 M       1:42:05.04 10:12 293/405   M55-59:16/31     50.85   1:41:46.25  
 415.Shawn Brown          Bridgeton,NJ       41 M       1:42:08.14 10:12 294/405   M40-44:16/21     44.75   1:41:46.51  
 416.Amy Forst            New Britain,PA     18 F       1:42:08.38 10:12 122/221   F17-19:13/21     48.31   1:41:32.96  
 417.Connor Faith         Garnet Valley,PA   21 M       1:42:15.71 10:13 295/405   M20-24:47/59     43.02   1:42:08.36  
 418.Valerie Leone        Farmingdale,NJ     33 F       1:42:18.58 10:13 123/221   F30-34:12/21     48.45   1:41:41.26  
 419.Laura Mavracic       Medford,NJ         18 F       1:42:23.82 10:14 124/221   F17-19:14/21     48.19   1:42:03.95  
 420.Laura Mattiaci       Moorestown,NJ      41 F       1:42:32.44 10:15 125/221   F40-44:8/14      50.12   1:42:20.46  
 421.David Richard        West Chester,PA    54 M U     1:42:36.14 10:15 296/405   M50-54:18/40     49.69   1:42:11.29  
 422.James Lombardi       Oreland,PA         51 M       1:42:39.82 10:15 297/405   M50-54:19/40     48.38   1:42:04.95  
 423.William Kehner       Pitman,NJ          66 M       1:42:51.79 10:17 298/405   M65-69:6/13      55.49   1:42:46.97  
 424.Joe Kennedy          Norfolk,VA         34 M       1:42:52.34 10:17 299/405   M30-34:28/35     42.93   1:42:25.66  
 425.Chris Clarke         Malvern,PA         52 M U     1:42:56.74 10:17 300/405   M50-54:20/40     48.67   1:42:27.59  
 426.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         65 M       1:43:02.39 10:18 301/405   M65-69:7/13      54.85   1:42:57.50  
 427.Jillian Forst        New Britain,PA     24 F       1:43:14.88 10:19 126/221   F20-24:36/57     47.80   1:42:39.10  
 428.Michael Lysak        Ocean City,NJ      40 M       1:43:16.48 10:19 302/405   M40-44:17/21     43.94   1:42:41.21  
 429.Derek Tappen         Sparta,NJ          24 M       1:43:18.10 10:19 303/405   M20-24:48/59     42.59   1:42:56.79  
 430.Kelly Cross          Sparta,NJ          23 F       1:43:18.66 10:19 127/221   F20-24:37/57     47.77   1:42:57.61  
 431.Jerry Duffy          Media,PA           45 M       1:43:21.71 10:20 304/405   M45-49:25/34     45.68   1:43:03.14  
 432.Anthony Leone        Farmingdale,NJ     37 M       1:43:24.84 10:20 305/405   M35-39:24/28     43.15   1:42:47.39  
 433.Kevin Donaher        Cambridge,MA       27 M       1:43:49.21 10:22 306/405   M25-29:49/57     42.38   1:43:17.81  
 434.Carly Morrow         Broomall,PA        24 F       1:43:53.36 10:23 128/221   F20-24:38/57     47.50   1:43:17.91  
 435.William Fox          Swarthmore,PA      51 M       1:44:22.11 10:26 307/405   M50-54:21/40     47.58   1:44:09.81  
 436.Rich Patterson       Shiloh,NJ          55 M       1:44:34.63 10:27 308/405   M55-59:17/31     49.20   1:44:18.37  
 437.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    52 M       1:44:36.68 10:27 309/405   M50-54:22/40     47.89   1:44:00.18  
 438.Brian Coyle          Jamison,PA         59 M       1:44:42.45 10:28 310/405   M55-59:18/31     50.96   1:44:16.15  
 439.Matthew Burns        Chester Sprgs,PA   59 M       1:44:45.22 10:28 311/405   M55-59:19/31     50.94   1:44:10.69  
 440.Pj Mullen            Sea Isle City,NJ   33 M       1:44:48.41 10:28 312/405   M30-34:29/35     42.05   1:44:48.41  
 441.Robert Hissick       Reading,PA         61 M       1:44:52.85 10:29 313/405   M60-64:12/19     51.84   1:44:18.03  
 442.Julia Feliciano      Drexel Hill,PA     52 F       1:45:05.08 10:30 129/221   F50-54:6/12      54.71   1:44:43.11  
 443.Thomas Babcock       Springfield,PA     40 M       1:45:11.88 10:31 314/405   M40-44:18/21     43.14   1:44:32.97  
 444.Ivan Joseph          Philadelphia,PA    52 M       1:45:12.21 10:31 315/405   M50-54:23/40     47.62   1:44:36.49  
 445.Jus Gonzales         Williamstown,NJ    18 M       1:45:12.21 10:31 316/405   M17-19:38/40     41.85   1:44:37.07  
 446.Drew Dingler         Cape May Ch,NJ     56 M       1:45:15.91 10:31 317/405   M55-59:20/31     49.32   1:44:48.31  
 447.Joe Ditrolio         Newtown Sq,PA      54 M       1:45:18.36 10:31 318/405   M50-54:24/40     48.42   1:45:07.24  
 448.Anthony Mallamaci    Newtown,PA         35 M       1:45:22.38 10:32 319/405   M35-39:25/28     42.02   1:45:04.86  
 449.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F       1:45:22.92 10:32 130/221   F55-59:3/10      56.64   1:45:11.05  
 450.John Mcshea          Strafford,PA       29 M       1:45:24.94 10:32 320/405   M25-29:50/57     41.74   1:45:14.73  
 451.Kaitlyn Hunt         Delran,NJ          23 F       1:45:34.86 10:33 131/221   F20-24:39/57     46.74   1:45:33.09  
 452.Leanne Tascone       Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:45:35.22 10:33 132/221   F25-29:24/38     46.73   1:44:56.65  
 453.Taylor Lopez         Phoenix,AZ         18 F       1:45:39.59 10:33 133/221   F17-19:15/21     46.70   1:45:25.71  
 454.John Ashton          Broomall,PA        58 M       1:45:42.43 10:34 321/405   M55-59:21/31     50.01   1:45:19.33  
 455.Francois Nelis       Belmar,NJ          53 M       1:45:44.59 10:34 322/405   M50-54:25/40     47.80   1:45:25.78  
 456.Andy Ward            Brooklyn,NY        30 M       1:45:47.01 10:34 323/405   M30-34:30/35     41.59   1:45:18.15  
 457.Tom Power            Ocean City,NJ      65 M       1:45:47.50 10:34 324/405   M65-69:8/13      53.42   1:45:19.44  
 458.Dave Madonna         Springfield,PA     24 M       1:45:49.20 10:34 325/405   M20-24:49/59     41.57   1:45:08.33  
 459.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  44 F       1:45:52.12 10:35 134/221   F40-44:9/14      49.70   1:45:47.20  
 460.Jennifer Lopez       Phoenix,AZ         46 F       1:45:52.70 10:35 135/221   F45-49:8/15      50.66   1:45:38.87  
 461.Bob White            Wallingford,PA     65 M       1:45:56.12 10:35 326/405   M65-69:9/13      53.34   1:45:26.29  
 462.Lauren Donnelly      Gibsonia,PA        18 F U     1:45:58.34 10:35 136/221   F17-19:16/21     46.56   1:45:10.69  
 463.Ronald Peace         Marmora,NJ         48 M       1:46:08.72 10:36 327/405   M45-49:26/34     45.61   1:45:53.30  
 464.Colin Reilly         Haddon Twp,NJ      26 M   P   1:46:09.55 10:36 328/405   M25-29:51/57     41.44   1:45:59.01  
 465.Vincent Berry        Philadelphia,PA    29 M       1:46:21.80 10:38 329/405   M25-29:52/57     41.37   1:46:16.59  
 466.Whitney Fricke       Philadelphia,PA    30 F       1:46:23.76 10:38 137/221   F30-34:13/21     46.40   1:46:18.16  
 467.Michael Savlino      Havertown,PA       54 M       1:46:28.19 10:38 330/405   M50-54:26/40     47.89   1:45:54.12  
 468.James Pfister        Wayne,PA           19 M       1:46:31.50 10:39 331/405   M17-19:39/40     41.30   1:46:12.88  
 469.Patrick Quinn        Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M   P   1:46:31.55 10:39 332/405   M35-39:26/28     42.09   1:46:17.03  
 470.Jim Duggan           Chalfont,PA        60 M       1:46:32.04 10:39 333/405   M60-64:13/19     50.56   1:45:53.45  
 471.Amelia Durfee        Havertown,PA       19 F       1:46:32.67 10:39 138/221   F17-19:17/21     46.32   1:46:14.14  
 472.Lori Larkin          Sea Isle City,NJ   55 F       1:46:35.94 10:39 139/221   F55-59:4/10      55.99   1:46:30.25  
 473.Molly Mita           West Hartford,CT   29 F       1:46:38.07 10:39 140/221   F25-29:25/38     46.27   1:46:29.08  
 474.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    56 F       1:46:41.90 10:40 141/221   F55-59:5/10      56.66   1:46:24.95  
 475.Julie Bell           Holland,PA         27 F       1:46:50.52 10:41 142/221   F25-29:26/38     46.19   1:46:07.89  
 476.Jennifer Shipley     Warminster,PA      50 F       1:46:50.96 10:41 143/221   F50-54:7/12      52.53   1:46:32.81  
 477.R Bonasia            Fort Washington,PA 50 M       1:47:09.67 10:42 334/405   M50-54:27/40     45.95   1:47:00.59  
 478.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      59 M       1:47:22.65 10:44 335/405   M55-59:22/31     49.70   1:46:38.40  
 479.Jerry Hellman        Medford Lakes,NJ   64 M       1:47:24.74 10:44 336/405   M60-64:14/19     52.10   1:47:08.01  
 480.Jenna Lasaponara     Hopewell Jct,NY    23 F       1:47:32.10 10:45 144/221   F20-24:40/57     45.89   1:46:58.87  
 481.Megan Santoleri      Berwyn,PA          22 F       1:47:36.12 10:45 145/221   F20-24:41/57     45.86   1:47:27.98  
 482.Jessica Tappen       Sparta,NJ          26 F       1:47:36.47 10:45 146/221   F25-29:27/38     45.86   1:47:16.19  
 483.Bernadette Maher     Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:47:49.38 10:46 147/221   F25-29:28/38     45.77   1:47:37.87  
 484.Marty Harkins        Philadelphia,PA    66 M       1:48:02.42 10:48 337/405   M65-69:10/13     52.83   1:47:13.52  
 485.Kieran Glowacki      Churchville,PA     19 F       1:48:05.71 10:48 148/221   F17-19:18/21     45.65   1:47:44.32  
 486.Bryan Mckeever       Richboro,PA        23 M       1:48:06.05 10:48 338/405   M20-24:50/59     40.70   1:47:45.11  
 487.Drew Mulhern         Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M       1:48:08.04 10:48 339/405   M20-24:51/59     40.68   1:47:45.62  
 488.Nolan Forst          New Britain,PA     16 M       1:48:09.55 10:48 340/405   M 1-16:25/28     41.53   1:47:33.85  
 489.Cathryn Vaccaro      Clark,NJ           25 F       1:48:10.26 10:49 149/221   F25-29:29/38     45.62   1:47:53.46  
 490.Carolyn Molloy       Wyckoff,NJ         27 F       1:48:15.31 10:49 150/221   F25-29:30/38     45.58   1:47:59.20  
 491.Cooper Smith         Havertown,PA       15 M       1:48:18.11 10:49 341/405   M 1-16:26/28     42.07   1:48:10.55  
 492.Paul Mullen          Horsham,PA         51 M       1:48:30.46 10:51 342/405   M50-54:28/40     45.77   1:48:09.34  
 493.Caroline Mullen      Horsham,PA         15 F       1:48:31.11 10:51 151/221   F 1-16:11/13     47.74   1:48:09.88  
 494.Michaela Mccook      Ambler,PA          14 F       1:48:31.11 10:51 152/221   F 1-16:12/13     48.77   1:48:10.80  
 495.Annemarie Mccook     Ambler,PA          47 F       1:48:34.01 10:51 153/221   F45-49:9/15      49.92   1:48:13.23  
 496.Claire Gallagher     Haddonfield,NJ     21 F       1:48:37.63 10:51 154/221   F20-24:42/57     45.43   1:48:21.31  
 497.Jared Costa          Newtown,PA         36 M       1:48:43.84 10:52 343/405   M35-39:27/28     40.87   1:48:12.90  
 498.John Donatelli       Philadelphia,PA    56 M       1:48:46.73 10:52 344/405   M55-59:23/31     47.73   1:48:32.51  
 499.Brian Plunkett       Silver Spring,MD   55 M       1:48:48.80 10:52 345/405   M55-59:24/31     47.28   1:48:32.23  
 500.Samantha Colladay    Wilmington,DE      31 F       1:49:06.04 10:54 155/221   F30-34:14/21     45.28   1:49:00.67  
 501.Seamus Corkery       Philadelphia,PA    17 M       1:49:17.56 10:55 346/405   M17-19:40/40     40.60   1:49:12.70  
 502.Joanne Dahme         Philadelphia,PA    60 F       1:49:45.36 10:58 156/221   F60-64:1/2       58.06   1:49:30.76  
 503.Brynne Pergolini     Havertown,PA       18 F       1:49:49.22 10:58 157/221   F17-19:19/21     44.93   1:48:59.26  
 504.David Suh            Princeton Jct,NJ   24 M       1:49:49.81 10:58 347/405   M20-24:52/59     40.06   1:49:32.97  
 505.David Moore          ,NJ                29 M       1:49:51.47 10:59 348/405   M25-29:53/57     40.05   1:49:29.27  
 506.Steve Robinson       Sea Isle City,NJ   51 M       1:49:55.90 10:59 349/405   M50-54:29/40     45.18   1:49:20.01  
 507.Jeffrey Esposito     Malvern,PA         45 M       1:49:59.32 10:59 350/405   M45-49:27/34     42.92   1:49:52.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 508.Amanda Hochberg      Mount Laurel,NJ    21 F       1:50:12.12 11:01 158/221   F20-24:43/57     44.78   1:50:03.33  
 509.Kit Schweiker-gerdel Jamison,PA         59 F       1:50:14.38 11:01 159/221   F55-59:6/10      57.04   1:50:07.32  
 510.Sean Johnson         New York,NY        31 M       1:50:19.74 11:01 351/405   M30-34:31/35     39.88   1:49:48.03  
 511.Maura Bradley        New York,NY        31 F   S   1:50:19.78 11:01 160/221   F30-34:15/21     44.78   1:49:48.76  
 512.Brian Mcfadden       West Chester,PA    61 M       1:50:27.48 11:02 352/405   M60-64:15/19     49.22   1:50:02.99  
 513.Meaghan Smith        Sewell,NJ          27 F       1:50:31.09 11:03 161/221   F25-29:31/38     44.65   1:50:00.22  
 514.Steve Savage         Glenolden,PA       49 M       1:50:47.29 11:04 353/405   M45-49:28/34     44.06   1:50:19.26  
 515.Christine Kehner     San Francisco,CA   30 F       1:50:53.39 11:05 162/221   F30-34:16/21     44.51   1:50:48.26  
 516.Kelly Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    25 F U     1:51:01.33 11:06 163/221   F25-29:32/38     44.45   1:50:31.98  
 517.Emma Clancy          Broomall,PA        21 F       1:51:01.70 11:06 164/221   F20-24:44/57     44.45   1:50:32.49  
 518.Michael Forst        Southampton,PA     54 M       1:51:12.70 11:07 354/405   M50-54:30/40     45.85   1:50:32.34  
 519.James Mulhall        Jersey City,NJ     24 M       1:51:15.60 11:07 355/405   M20-24:53/59     39.54   1:50:43.51  
 520.Christine Madden     Villanova,PA       43 F       1:51:16.29 11:07 165/221   F40-44:10/14     46.89   1:50:50.29  
 521.Devin Diaz           Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:51:17.11 11:07 356/405   M20-24:54/59     39.53   1:50:44.58  
 522.Von George           Allentown,PA       56 M       1:51:21.30 11:08 357/405   M55-59:25/31     46.62   1:50:46.97  
 523.Katherine O'shea     Mullica Hill,NJ    23 F       1:51:37.85 11:09 166/221   F20-24:45/57     44.21   1:51:34.78  
 524.Courtney Sullivan    Maple Glen,PA      23 F       1:51:37.85 11:09 167/221   F20-24:46/57     44.21   1:51:34.46  
 525.Steven Ormsby        Maple Shade,NJ     46 M       1:52:01.76 11:12 358/405   M45-49:29/34     42.50   1:51:20.92  
 526.David Burpoe         Philadelphia,PA    34 M       1:52:21.25 11:14 359/405   M30-34:32/35     39.30   1:52:10.66  
 527.Megan Wilkin         Ambler,PA          42 F   S   1:52:26.43 11:14 168/221   F40-44:11/14     46.04   1:52:19.93  
 528.Erin Quigley         Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:52:29.35 11:14 169/221   F25-29:33/38     43.87   1:52:07.23  
 529.Megan Mather         Doylestown,PA      27 F       1:52:47.31 11:16 170/221   F25-29:34/38     43.75   1:52:18.02  
 530.Meghan Rafter        Havertown,PA       22 F       1:52:52.08 11:17 171/221   F20-24:47/57     43.72   1:52:28.15  
 531.Kevin Burns          Absecon,NJ         44 M U     1:52:54.66 11:17 360/405   M40-44:19/21     41.47   1:52:13.00  
 532.Scott Cinella        Clementon,NJ       56 M       1:52:59.49 11:17 361/405   M55-59:26/31     45.94   1:52:31.05  
 533.Matt Mog             Sea Isle City,NJ   53 M       1:53:04.39 11:18 362/405   M50-54:31/40     44.70   1:52:27.03  
 534.Thomas Walker        Hockessin,DE       23 M       1:53:04.70 11:18 363/405   M20-24:55/59     38.91   1:52:38.17  
 535.Stasia Kelly         Newtown,PA         52 F       1:53:07.93 11:18 172/221   F50-54:8/12      50.82   1:52:38.58  
 536.Daniel Finnegan      Springfield,PA     27 M       1:53:20.80 11:20 364/405   M25-29:54/57     38.82   1:52:32.16  
 537.Mike Green           West Chester,PA    51 M U S   1:53:24.72 11:20 365/405   M50-54:32/40     43.79   1:53:12.34  
 538.Philip Castagna      Philadelphia,PA    41 M       1:53:27.94 11:20 366/405   M40-44:20/21     40.29   1:52:50.27  
 539.Timothy Boyce        Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M   F   1:53:29.01 11:20 367/405   M50-54:33/40     44.93   1:52:55.83  
 540.Jim Rauh             Collegeville,PA    54 M       1:53:53.32 11:23 368/405   M50-54:34/40     44.77   1:53:04.71  
 541.Paul J Reynolds      Cape May Ct Hs,NJ  53 M       1:54:21.42 11:26 369/405   M50-54:35/40     44.20   1:54:05.48  
 542.Meghan Swavely       Sea Isle City,NJ   25 F       1:54:26.55 11:26 173/221   F25-29:35/38     43.12   1:53:49.61  
 543.Andrew Lamsbach      Marlton,NJ         25 M       1:54:34.65 11:27 370/405   M25-29:55/57     38.40   1:54:16.16  
 544.Nicole Kuhn          Doylestown,PA      20 F       1:54:53.72 11:29 174/221   F20-24:48/57     42.95   1:54:16.65  
 545.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      56 M       1:55:04.49 11:30 371/405   M55-59:27/31     45.11   1:54:36.13  
 546.Janet Murray         Paramus,NJ         31 F       1:55:26.90 11:32 175/221   F30-34:17/21     42.79   1:54:52.08  
 547.Sarah Creel          Williamstown,NJ    23 F       1:55:36.75 11:33 176/221   F20-24:49/57     42.68   1:55:01.59  
 548.Erika Salazar        Castroville,TX     22 F       1:55:45.79 11:34 177/221   F20-24:50/57     42.63   1:55:10.90  
 549.Kristin Noble        Langhorne,PA       50 F       1:55:56.10 11:35 178/221   F50-54:9/12      48.40   1:55:47.60  
 550.Lisa Cataline        Huntingdon Vall,PA 56 F       1:55:58.45 11:35 179/221   F55-59:7/10      52.12   1:55:50.09  
 551.Patrick Donnelly     Gibsonia,PA        22 M       1:56:07.17 11:36 372/405   M20-24:56/59     37.89   1:55:19.19  
 552.Mackenzie Groves     Millville,NJ       24 F       1:56:36.56 11:39 180/221   F20-24:51/57     42.32   1:56:15.06  
 553.Robert Duffy         Springfield,PA     42 M       1:56:44.64 11:40 373/405   M40-44:21/21     39.47   1:56:17.59  
 554.Emma Duffy           Springfield,PA     13 F       1:56:45.10 11:40 181/221   F 1-16:13/13     46.44   1:56:18.49  
 555.Colleen Mcerlean     Hatboro,PA         20 F       1:56:46.37 11:40 182/221   F20-24:52/57     42.26   1:56:14.36  
 556.Vincent Piccioni     Havertown,PA       24 M       1:57:03.25 11:42 374/405   M20-24:57/59     37.59   1:56:24.79  
 557.Donald Casey         Wallingford,PA     65 M       1:57:18.46 11:43 375/405   M65-69:11/13     48.18   1:56:48.70  
 558.Tom Feehery          Drexel Hill,PA     65 M       1:57:41.03 11:46 376/405   M65-69:12/13     48.02   1:57:34.78  
 559.Patricia Murphy      Collegeville,PA    24 F U     1:57:42.09 11:46 183/221   F20-24:53/57     41.92   1:57:11.29  
 560.Ryan True            Birdsboro,PA       27 M       1:57:43.02 11:46 377/405   M25-29:56/57     37.37   1:57:11.58  
 561.Robert Hinckle       Stone Harbor,NJ    49 M       1:58:35.79 11:51 378/405   M45-49:30/34     41.17   1:57:50.38  
 562.Jeannine Gray        Oreland,PA         48 F       1:58:41.87 11:52 184/221   F45-49:10/15     46.18   1:58:09.61  
 563.Annabel Gioffre      Wilmington,DE      18 F       1:58:49.87 11:52 185/221   F17-19:20/21     41.53   1:58:16.70  
 564.Lauren Notorfrancesc Springfield,PA     23 F       1:58:49.92 11:52 186/221   F20-24:54/57     41.53   1:58:17.17  
 565.Austin Vanschack     Southhampton,PA    16 M       1:58:51.42 11:53 379/405   M 1-16:27/28     37.79   1:58:27.90  
 566.Joshua Levi          Southhampton,PA    16 M       1:59:06.63 11:54 380/405   M 1-16:28/28     37.71   1:58:43.02  
 567.Anna Cornstock       Havertown,PA       17 F       1:59:24.98 11:56 187/221   F17-19:21/21     41.72   1:59:05.79  
 568.Cynthia Nixon        Ardmore,PA         56 F       1:59:25.96 11:56 188/221   F55-59:8/10      50.62   1:58:45.45  
 569.Joe Foley            Marlton,NJ         57 M       1:59:37.17 11:57 381/405   M55-59:28/31     43.79   1:59:19.50  
 570.Glenn Lang           Cherry Hill,NJ     63 M       1:59:38.47 11:57 382/405   M60-64:16/19     46.33   1:58:58.73  
 571.Tina Papa            Collingswood,NJ    38 F       1:59:39.51 11:57 189/221   F35-39:10/18     42.18   1:59:00.08  
 572.Renee Amato          Mullica Hill,NJ    37 F       1:59:40.80 11:58 190/221   F35-39:11/18     41.98   1:59:21.97  
 573.Nicole Bickel        Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F       1:59:41.41 11:58 191/221   F30-34:18/21     41.51   1:59:41.41  
 574.Ann Marie Mcshea     Wayne,PA           60 F       1:59:41.58 11:58 192/221   F60-64:2/2       53.25   1:59:31.93  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 575.Katelynn Wintz       Ocean View,NJ      26 F       2:00:34.17 12:03 193/221   F25-29:36/38     40.93   1:59:58.92  
 576.William Krewson      Oreland,PA         50 M       2:00:40.32 12:04 383/405   M50-54:36/40     40.80   1:59:49.80  
 577.Joseph Delzingaro    Glenside,PA        46 M       2:00:41.18 12:04 384/405   M45-49:31/34     39.44   1:59:51.37  
 578.Frank Slachta        West Chester,PA    50 M       2:00:41.53 12:04 385/405   M50-54:37/40     40.80   2:00:11.71  
 579.Tom Gannon           Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 M       2:00:42.49 12:04 386/405   M50-54:38/40     41.87   2:00:20.07  
 580.Joseph Whalen        New Britian,PA     57 M       2:00:44.29 12:04 387/405   M55-59:29/31     43.38   2:00:13.91  
 581.Christine Gannon     Cinnaminson,NJ     28 F       2:00:59.65 12:05 194/221   F25-29:37/38     40.79   2:00:48.80  
 582.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     58 F       2:01:00.12 12:06 195/221   F55-59:9/10      51.28   2:00:49.33  
 583.James Curran         Springfield,PA     69 M       2:01:14.95 12:07 388/405   M65-69:13/13     48.53   2:01:11.51  
 584.Vincent Berry        Springfield,PA     63 M   F   2:01:15.54 12:07 389/405   M60-64:17/19     45.71   2:01:01.39  
 585.Karen Mulhall        Royersford,PA      50 F       2:01:55.26 12:11 196/221   F50-54:10/12     46.03   2:01:29.93  
 586.Stevie Schein        Royersford,PA      59 F       2:01:58.85 12:11 197/221   F55-59:10/10     51.55   2:01:33.07  
 587.Myles Keller         Hatboro,PA         33 M U     2:02:15.58 12:13 390/405   M30-34:33/35     36.05   2:01:50.15  
 588.Zoe Ramos            Conshohocken,PA    20 F       2:02:35.92 12:15 198/221   F20-24:55/57     40.25   2:02:14.13  
 589.Anthony Tullio       Media,PA           46 M       2:02:42.69 12:16 391/405   M45-49:32/34     38.80   2:02:25.32  
 590.Kelly Rosen          Lancaster,PA       23 F       2:02:45.02 12:16 199/221   F20-24:56/57     40.20   2:02:41.92  
 591.Craig Graham         Haddon Heights,NJ  34 M       2:02:55.31 12:17 392/405   M30-34:34/35     35.92   2:02:18.98  
 592.John Rauh            Wildwood Crest,NJ  58 M       2:03:01.51 12:18 393/405   M55-59:30/31     42.97   2:02:12.52  
 593.Tom Kobin            Westfield,NJ       50 M       2:03:49.63 12:22 394/405   M50-54:39/40     39.77   2:03:15.75  
 594.Fara Dezfoolian      Arlington,VA       31 F       2:04:23.37 12:26 200/221   F30-34:19/21     39.71   2:04:09.74  
 595.Lynn Mavracic        Medford,NJ         49 F       2:04:54.03 12:29 201/221   F45-49:11/15     44.40   2:04:33.22  
 596.Steven Evans         Ambler,PA          57 M       2:05:23.39 12:32 395/405   M55-59:31/31     41.78   2:04:29.60  
 597.Kelly Barrett        Fairfield,CT       38 F       2:05:31.82 12:33 202/221   F35-39:12/18     40.21   2:05:05.03  
 598.Jaime Malone         Shrewsbury,NJ      40 F       2:06:20.56 12:38 203/221   F40-44:12/14     40.41   2:05:49.79  
 599.Laurie Mcgarvey      Sea Isle City,NJ   50 F       2:06:21.34 12:38 204/221   F50-54:11/12     44.41   2:05:26.91  
 600.John Dockins         Riverton,NJ        25 M       2:07:00.91 12:42 396/405   M25-29:57/57     34.64   2:06:50.59  
 601.Kristy Carey         Ashland,MA         37 F       2:07:10.49 12:43 205/221   F35-39:13/18     39.50   2:06:55.18  
 602.Melanie Shields      Mt. Royal,NJ       39 F       2:07:14.49 12:43 206/221   F35-39:14/18     39.88   2:06:55.63  
 603.Brooke Wolfgang      Philadelphia,PA    30 F       2:08:13.78 12:49 207/221   F30-34:20/21     38.50   2:07:44.91  
 604.John Lafferty        Harleysville,PA    34 M       2:08:16.79 12:49 397/405   M30-34:35/35     34.43   2:07:48.15  
 605.Jackie Billek        Haddon Twp,NJ      31 F       2:09:00.76 12:54 208/221   F30-34:21/21     38.29   2:08:32.53  
 606.Linda Harris         Southampton,PA     49 F       2:09:33.09 12:57 209/221   F45-49:12/15     42.81   2:09:15.19  
 607.Joel Abejo           Blackwood,NJ       52 M       2:09:34.48 12:57 398/405   M50-54:40/40     38.66   2:08:49.98  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 608.Gregory Hurchalla    Wallingford,PA     48 M       2:10:12.37 13:01 399/405   M45-49:33/34     37.18   2:09:43.44  
 609.Larry Campana        Fairfield,CT       38 M       2:10:37.81 13:03 400/405   M35-39:28/28     34.32   2:10:10.95  
 610.Nicole Tranchitella  Avondale,PA        48 F       2:11:50.05 13:11 210/221   F45-49:13/15     41.57   2:11:13.72  
 611.Peter Della Porta    Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M       2:12:27.77 13:14 401/405   M60-64:18/19     40.67   2:12:11.56  
 612.Chris Sontag         Elkridge,MD        49 M       2:12:35.26 13:15 402/405   M45-49:34/34     36.82   2:11:55.32  
 613.Danielle Myers       Sea Isle City,NJ   39 F       2:12:53.84 13:17 211/221   F35-39:15/18     38.19   2:12:42.28  
 614.Christina Decristofo Sicklerville,NJ    49 F       2:13:19.54 13:19 212/221   F45-49:14/15     41.60   2:12:52.47  
 615.Lisa Lewis           West Chester,PA    45 F       2:13:37.13 13:21 213/221   F45-49:15/15     39.74   2:13:27.34  
 616.Amber Sergas         Green Lane,PA      21 F       2:13:59.76 13:23 214/221   F20-24:57/57     36.83   2:13:14.87  
 617.Mark Slattery        Downingtown,PA     62 M       2:14:06.60 13:24 403/405   M60-64:19/19     40.93   2:13:45.07  
 618.Alexis Setley        Collegeville,PA    25 F       2:16:24.41 13:38 215/221   F25-29:38/38     36.18   2:16:17.73  
 619.Lisa Rose Johnson    Absecon,NJ         41 F       2:16:53.16 13:41 216/221   F40-44:13/14     37.54   2:16:28.53  
 620.Lisa Brown           Mount Ephraim,NJ   38 F U     2:17:40.74 13:46 217/221   F35-39:16/18     36.66   2:17:27.64  
 621.Connor Hendrixson    Garnet Valley,PA   21 M       2:18:37.92 13:51 404/405   M20-24:58/59     31.74   2:18:30.55  
 622.Lisa Kobin           Westfield,NJ       43 F       2:18:51.85 13:53 218/221   F40-44:14/14     37.57   2:18:18.19  
 623.Michael Cox          Chesterbrook,PA    24 M U     2:19:24.12 13:56 405/405   M20-24:59/59     31.56   2:18:58.96  
 624.Jennifer Hainley     Las Vegas,NV       37 F       2:19:43.14 13:58 219/221   F35-39:17/18     35.95   2:19:29.81  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 625.Ieshia Nelson        Haddonfield,NJ     35 F       2:26:55.38 14:41 220/221   F35-39:18/18     33.92   2:26:14.03  
 626.Patricia Plympton    Alexandria,VA      54 F       2:27:12.09 14:43 221/221   F50-54:12/12     40.04   2:26:32.47  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | SIC BP ALUMNI
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM | RUNNING CLUB TEAM | CORPORATE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Jimmy Daniels        Philadelphia,PA    22 M          U  110   57:50.52  5:47
OvM2.David Dorsey         Emmitsburg,MD      23 M 51          143   59:10.57  5:55
OvM3.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       23 M 51          511   59:15.05  5:56
OvM4.Patrick Mccurry      Waterford Works,NJ 24 M             360   59:29.99  5:57
OvM5.Jacob Davis          Woodbine,NJ        19 M 2        U  111   59:43.98  5:58
OvM6.Nick Cardamone       Ambler,PA          19 M              62 1:00:14.78  6:01
OvM7.Brendan Jackson      Ambler,PA          19 M             260 1:01:02.67  6:06
OvM8.Zachary Musselman    Collegeville,PA    26 M             426 1:01:19.33  6:08
OvM9.Jeffrey Bash         Allston,MA         26 M              14 1:01:41.45  6:10
OvM1.Steve Megahorse      San Jose,CA        27 M             685 1:01:48.04  6:11
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Katie Rodden         Ardmore,PA         25 F             501 1:04:54.11  6:29
OvF2.Devon Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      20 F             224 1:07:42.65  6:46
OvF3.Laura Klang          West Chester,PA    19 F             285 1:10:38.62  7:04
OvF4.Michelle Berrodin    Media,PA           33 F             687 1:11:14.08  7:07
OvF5.Brittany Piercy      Freehold,NJ        25 F             469 1:12:46.52  7:17
OvF6.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        20 F 1           553 1:13:56.96  7:24
OvF7.Erin Boyle           Bryn Mawr,PA       20 F             776 1:15:01.79  7:30
OvF8.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         27 F 2        U  162 1:15:32.96  7:33
OvF9.Maddie Brady         Ocean City,NJ      21 F 3           769 1:16:42.34  7:40
OvF1.Kristina Koutsouros  Cheltenham,PA      27 F             294 1:16:54.39  7:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dan Troland          Conshohocken,PA    41 M             660 1:08:18.93  6:50
   2.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       56 M          U  460 1:11:00.47  7:06
   3.Bill Clark           Pennsburg,PA       41 M 1           631 1:11:33.16  7:09
   4.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      59 M             453 1:11:42.39  7:10
   5.Robert Mccallum      Blue Bell,PA       51 M             353 1:12:32.45  7:15
   6.Geoffrey Shute       Woodbury,NJ        43 M          U  719 1:13:13.41  7:19
   7.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M          U  537 1:13:24.55  7:20
   8.Bennett Brookstein   Philadelphia,PA    47 M          U   43 1:15:04.46  7:30
   9.Richard Schmid       Chesterfield,NJ    44 M 101         645 1:16:21.02  7:38
  10.Bruce Zehr           Middleburg,VA      45 M             623 1:16:54.63  7:41
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Cordero         Lansdale,PA        51 F             694 1:21:26.47  8:09
   2.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Yardley,PA         53 F             298 1:22:29.69  8:15
   3.Traci Bruno          Collegeville,PA    48 F              46 1:23:31.96  8:21
   4.Tracy Randle         Cape May,NJ        49 F             781 1:25:20.89  8:32
   5.Kate Ormsby          Maple Shade,NJ     42 F             444 1:29:35.01  8:58
   6.Amy Fayette          Dresher,PA         44 F             173 1:29:50.31  8:59
   7.Nancy Butterly       Philadelphia,PA    49 F              58 1:30:45.11  9:05
   8.Teresa Dunbar        Marlton,NJ         47 F             156 1:32:09.66  9:13
   9.Tara Mcclain         Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F             731 1:32:40.34  9:16
  10.Florence Rhue        Lansdale,PA        56 F             496 1:33:18.14  9:20

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | SIC BP ALUMNI
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM | RUNNING CLUB TEAM | CORPORATE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE 16 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aidan Skinner        West Grove,PA      16 M   26          533 1:07:26.20  6:45  66.59%
   2.Brady Shute          Woodbury,NJ        15 M   66          718 1:13:07.23  7:19  62.31%
   3.Owen Donahue         Glenside,PA        15 M   76          132 1:14:09.80  7:25  61.44%
   4.Michael Hogan        Avalon,NJ          16 M   85          795 1:15:31.14  7:33  59.47%
   5.Ricky Raup           Wallingford,PA     16 M   97          488 1:17:06.02  7:43  58.24%
   6.Shane Goldman        Southhampton,PA    16 M  110          213 1:17:51.53  7:47  57.68%
   7.Padraig Mcnamara     Wayne,PA           15 M  116          380 1:18:32.29  7:51  58.01%
   8.Marcus Murphy        Doylestown,PA      16 M  120          420 1:19:08.36  7:55  56.75%
   9.Joseph Callahan      Fairfax,VA         16 M  128          656 1:19:51.55  7:59  56.24%
  10.Jared Loeper         Southhampton,PA    16 M  132          318 1:20:27.80  8:03  55.82%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE 16 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Mclees         Ocean View,NJ      16 F  102          376 1:17:35.08  7:46  65.46%
   2.Rose Wiltse          Missoula,MT        12 F  144          612 1:21:40.67  8:10  68.22%
   3.Devon Pytel          Schwenksville,PA   16 F  166          476 1:23:42.97  8:22  60.68%
   4.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      13 F  187       U  419 1:25:41.36  8:34  63.27%
   5.Maeve Gallagher      Ambler,PA          16 F  238          196 1:30:02.19  9:00  56.41%
   6.Amanda Kulak         Oreland,PA         14 F  339          296 1:37:34.69  9:45  54.24%
   7.Abigial Skidmore     Mount Laurel,NJ    16 F  340          531 1:37:36.43  9:46  52.04%
   8.Olivia Cao           Mount Laurel,NJ    16 F  341           61 1:37:36.76  9:46  52.04%
   9.Megan Donnelly       Gibsonia,PA        15 F  377          139 1:39:35.34  9:58  52.02%
  10.Haley Joyce          Hainesport,NJ      15 F  409          710 1:41:53.88 10:11  50.84%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM5.Jacob Davis          Woodbine,NJ        19 M    5       U  111   59:43.98  5:58  73.66%
OvM6.Nick Cardamone       Ambler,PA          19 M    6           62 1:00:14.78  6:01  73.03%
OvM7.Brendan Jackson      Ambler,PA          19 M    7          260 1:01:02.67  6:06  72.07%
   1.Evan Jackson         Collegeville,PA    18 M   11          759 1:02:04.56  6:12  70.92%
   2.James Gusmer         Arlington,VA       19 M   16          633 1:04:27.18  6:27  68.25%
   3.David Kennedy        Collegeville,PA    19 M   21          279 1:05:48.30  6:35  66.85%
   4.Joe Cahill           Blue Bell,PA       17 M   23           59 1:06:48.37  6:41  66.41%
   5.Jimmy Lombardi       Oreland,PA         18 M   27       U  323 1:07:39.17  6:46  65.07%
   6.John Loftus          Ambler,PA          19 M   29          319 1:08:02.52  6:48  64.66%
   7.Josh Hayes           Drexel Hill,PA     17 M   35          238 1:08:42.45  6:52  64.57%
   8.Matthew Schweitzer   Collegeville,PA    19 M   36          520 1:08:51.12  6:53  63.89%
   9.Christopher Sears    Southampton,PA     17 M   37          521 1:08:51.77  6:53  64.43%
  10.Billy Hallinan       Norwood,PA         18 M   40          230 1:09:55.32  7:00  62.96%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Laura Klang          West Chester,PA    19 F   46          285 1:10:38.62  7:04  69.85%
   1.Casey Clarke         Haddonfield,NJ     18 F  179          678 1:25:11.78  8:31  57.92%
   2.Meghan Vizzard       Mount Laurel To,NJ 18 F  249          596 1:30:31.76  9:03  54.51%
   3.Hayley Conway        Mount Laurel,NJ    17 F  257          754 1:32:03.82  9:12  54.12%
   4.Caroline Ditrolio    Newtown Square,PA  18 F  283          127 1:33:36.10  9:22  52.71%
   5.Katie Houck          Havertown,PA       19 F  291          251 1:34:02.80  9:24  52.47%
   6.Erin Hoffman         Haddonfield,NJ     18 F  299          738 1:34:35.58  9:28  52.17%
   7.Emily Hattman        Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     18 F  309          236 1:35:22.47  9:32  51.74%
   8.Moira Carroll        Wilmington,DE      17 F  353          638 1:38:18.38  9:50  50.68%
   9.Hannah Miller        Malvern,PA         17 F  389          389 1:40:20.91 10:02  49.65%
  10.Hope Brown           West Chester,PA    17 F  390           44 1:40:21.63 10:02  49.64%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Jimmy Daniels        Philadelphia,PA    22 M    1       U  110   57:50.52  5:47  76.06%
OvM2.David Dorsey         Emmitsburg,MD      23 M    2          143   59:10.57  5:55  74.35%
OvM3.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       23 M    3          511   59:15.05  5:56  74.24%
OvM4.Patrick Mccurry      Waterford Works,NJ 24 M    4          360   59:29.99  5:57  73.95%
   1.Thomas Hogan         St Louis,MO        21 M   12          794 1:02:58.31  6:18  69.86%
   2.John Mascioli        Philadelphia,PA    24 M   18          341 1:04:58.78  6:30  67.71%
   3.Francis Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    23 M   22          181 1:05:54.64  6:35  66.75%
   4.Timothy Appman       Philadelphia,PA    24 M   33          755 1:08:33.99  6:51  64.17%
   5.Nicholas Matousch    Ocean View,NJ      23 M   34          344 1:08:36.85  6:52  64.12%
   6.Evan Guerin          Philadelphia,PA    23 M   39          226 1:09:26.27  6:57  63.35%
   7.Joe Iuliucci         Westmont,NJ        22 M   42          259 1:10:06.25  7:01  62.75%
   8.Ryan Doane           Glen Mills,PA      22 M   52          691 1:11:13.67  7:07  61.77%
   9.Russell Curtis       Ocean City,NJ      20 M   61          771 1:12:41.59  7:16  60.52%
  10.William Klinger      Stone Harbor,NJ    22 M   62          627 1:12:46.22  7:17  60.45%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Devon Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      20 F   28          224 1:07:42.65  6:46  72.88%
OvF6.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        20 F   75          553 1:13:56.96  7:24  66.73%
OvF7.Erin Boyle           Bryn Mawr,PA       20 F   80          776 1:15:01.79  7:30  65.77%
OvF9.Maddie Brady         Ocean City,NJ      21 F   90          769 1:16:42.34  7:40  64.33%
   1.Caroline Powers      New York,NY        24 F   93          721 1:16:58.54  7:42  64.10%
   2.Julia Kane           Villanova,PA       24 F  104          772 1:17:41.65  7:46  63.51%
   3.Shannon Brady        Chicago,IL         24 F  118           37 1:18:42.62  7:52  62.69%
   4.Rosalind Shanks      Easton,PA          21 F  146          526 1:22:04.96  8:12  60.12%
   5.Katie Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    23 F  149          275 1:22:12.51  8:13  60.02%
   6.Jordan Re            Havertown,PA       24 F  156          489 1:22:56.11  8:18  59.49%
   7.Brittany Baker       Swedesboro,NJ      22 F  201           10 1:27:21.78  8:44  56.49%
   8.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    22 F  205           39 1:27:33.62  8:45  56.36%
   9.Holly Sinnott        Springfield,PA     23 F  210          530 1:27:58.57  8:48  56.09%
  10.Caroline Buckley     Philadelphia,PA    22 F  212       U   51 1:28:04.95  8:48  56.03%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM8.Zachary Musselman    Collegeville,PA    26 M    8          426 1:01:19.33  6:08  71.74%
OvM9.Jeffrey Bash         Allston,MA         26 M    9           14 1:01:41.45  6:10  71.31%
OvM1.Steve Megahorse      San Jose,CA        27 M   10          685 1:01:48.04  6:11  71.18%
   1.Tyler Melius         Phoenixville,PA    25 M   13       U  385 1:03:16.67  6:20  69.53%
   2.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        26 M   14          140 1:03:34.27  6:21  69.20%
   3.Nolan Kier           Atco,NJ            26 M   15          283 1:04:18.81  6:26  68.41%
   4.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 M   19          248 1:05:05.00  6:30  67.61%
   5.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       27 M   20  F       232 1:05:38.34  6:34  67.02%
   6.Ed Brittingham       West Chester,PA    27 M   24           42 1:06:55.97  6:42  65.74%
   7.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        29 M   38  S       137 1:09:08.56  6:55  63.63%
   8.Ryan Gallagher       Langhorne,PA       26 M   44          198 1:10:24.43  7:02  62.49%
   9.Gigantic Antoine     Blackwood,NJ       26 M   45          767 1:10:35.50  7:04  62.32%
  10.James Padrai Murphy  Doylestown,PA      27 M   71          417 1:13:15.43  7:20  60.05%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Katie Rodden         Ardmore,PA         25 F   17          501 1:04:54.11  6:29  76.02%
OvF5.Brittany Piercy      Freehold,NJ        25 F   63          469 1:12:46.52  7:17  67.80%
OvF8.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         27 F   86       U  162 1:15:32.96  7:33  65.32%
OvF1.Kristina Koutsouros  Cheltenham,PA      27 F   91          294 1:16:54.39  7:41  64.16%
   1.Julia Perry          Conshohocken,PA    27 F  129          462 1:19:57.57  8:00  61.71%
   2.Lauren Brands        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  158           38 1:22:57.17  8:18  59.48%
   3.Anne Buckley         Hoboken,NJ         25 F  161           50 1:23:18.52  8:20  59.23%
   4.Hillary Curran       Philadelphia,PA    29 F  162          672 1:23:23.89  8:20  59.17%
   5.Deirdre Macfarlane   Philadelphia,PA    27 F  176  S       707 1:24:37.28  8:28  58.31%
   6.Jacquie Orrino       Philadelphia,PA    28 F  194          448 1:26:35.43  8:40  56.99%
   7.Aileen Gallagher     Philadelphia,PA    25 F  202          702 1:27:24.73  8:44  56.45%
   8.Katie Arlan          Seattle,WA         28 F  211          733 1:28:04.43  8:48  56.03%
   9.Emma Shaffer         Fort Dix,NJ        28 F  218          525 1:28:54.76  8:53  55.50%
  10.Samantha Klug        New Hope,PA        29 F  220          774 1:28:59.94  8:54  55.45%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Day          Philadelphia,PA    31 M   30          690 1:08:10.44  6:49  64.53%
   2.John Elicker         Philadelphia,PA    31 M   31          161 1:08:10.74  6:49  64.53%
   3.Tim Creelman         Ambler,PA          33 M   43          765 1:10:18.48  7:02  62.69%
   4.Pat Jeffers          Yardley,PA         30 M   48          262 1:10:51.75  7:05  62.09%
   5.Jason Devlin         New York City,NY   33 M   72          758 1:13:18.43  7:20  60.12%
   6.John Howanski        Boothwyn,PA        32 M   74          252 1:13:56.64  7:24  59.53%
   7.Gene Curran          Philadelphia,PA    30 M   83  S       673 1:15:05.38  7:31  58.59%
   8.Thomas Power         Sunnyside,NY       30 M   84          787 1:15:18.17  7:32  58.42%
   9.Jim Berrodin         Drexel Hill,PA     34 M  109          689 1:17:49.61  7:47  56.74%
  10.Kerry Quinn          New York,NY        30 M  122          478 1:19:23.40  7:56  55.42%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF4.Michelle Berrodin    Media,PA           33 F   53          687 1:11:14.08  7:07  69.57%
   1.Sarah Tull           Jenkintown,PA      30 F  100          576 1:17:31.16  7:45  63.67%
   2.Molly Curran         Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F  168  S       101 1:23:53.51  8:23  58.97%
   3.Laura King           Elkins Park,PA     32 F  204          284 1:27:28.44  8:45  56.55%
   4.Kathleen Fusco       Collegeville,PA    34 F  207          195 1:27:36.41  8:46  56.72%
   5.Faith Hall           Philadelphia,PA    30 F  223          229 1:29:04.68  8:54  55.41%
   6.Christina Bocco      Laurel Springs,NJ  31 F  288           26 1:33:46.96  9:23  52.68%
   7.Allison Banks        Sewell,NJ          33 F  303           12 1:34:45.84  9:29  52.31%
   8.Meghan Murnane       West Chester,PA    33 F  320          416 1:35:59.49  9:36  51.63%
   9.Lauren O'donnell     Philadelphia,PA    34 F  373          443 1:39:19.12  9:56  50.03%
  10.Marissa Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    32 F  407          182 1:41:46.21 10:11  48.61%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Aberant      Vienna,VA          38 M   25          743 1:06:56.60  6:42  66.97%
   2.Joseph O'neil        Marmora,NJ         35 M   41          717 1:10:04.30  7:00  63.19%
   3.Tony Cosentino       Chambersburg,PA    37 M   59          748 1:12:14.74  7:13  61.76%
   4.John Hauger          Linwood,NJ         38 M   81          662 1:15:02.02  7:30  59.74%
   5.Michael Rossi        Herndon,VA         38 M  107          778 1:17:47.72  7:47  57.63%
   6.Shane Farmer         Auburn,NY          37 M  108          172 1:17:47.99  7:47  57.35%
   7.C Michael Geberth    Churchville,PA     37 M  115          204 1:18:29.23  7:51  56.84%
   8.Kyle Robinson        Conshohocken,PA    39 M  123          643 1:19:28.25  7:57  56.73%
   9.Joseph Mccormick     Hamilton,NJ        39 M  188  P       358 1:25:45.93  8:35  52.57%
  10.Josh Power           Havertown,PA       35 M  206          788 1:27:34.58  8:45  50.56%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Reinhart      Alexandria,VA      37 F  138          668 1:21:06.45  8:07  61.93%
   2.Kate Pedicino        Ambler,PA          37 F  167          667 1:23:49.02  8:23  59.93%
   3.Megan Carroll        West Chester,PA    39 F  189           66 1:25:50.53  8:35  59.12%
   4.Michele Kane         Springfield,PA     39 F  237       U  268 1:30:00.50  9:00  56.38%
   5.Suzanne Swartley     Philadelphia,PA    36 F  244          560 1:30:17.87  9:02  55.40%
   6.Anna Muraglia        Philadelphia,PA    35 F  301          415 1:34:45.34  9:29  52.60%
   7.Kelli Velez          Haddon Twp,NJ      37 F  304          588 1:34:47.00  9:29  53.00%
   8.Trish Brunner        Havertown,PA       37 F  388          636 1:40:20.51 10:02  50.06%
   9.Laura Mcguire        East Norriton,PA   38 F  400          368 1:41:06.14 10:07  49.92%
  10.Tina Papa            Collingswood,NJ    38 F  571          456 1:59:39.51 11:58  42.18%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Troland          Conshohocken,PA    41 M   32          660 1:08:18.93  6:50  66.92%
   2.Bill Clark           Pennsburg,PA       41 M   55          631 1:11:33.16  7:09  63.88%
   3.Geoffrey Shute       Woodbury,NJ        43 M   69       U  719 1:13:13.41  7:19  63.43%
   4.Richard Schmid       Chesterfield,NJ    44 M   87          645 1:16:21.02  7:38  61.32%
   5.Derek Livingston     Medford,NJ         43 M  143          317 1:21:39.70  8:10  56.88%
   6.Brian Polilli        Phoenixville,PA    40 M  219          474 1:28:55.21  8:54  51.03%
   7.Kyle Kane            Philadelphia,PA    40 M  234          741 1:29:49.03  8:59  50.52%
   8.Brian Marinari       Chester Springs,PA 43 M  285          338 1:33:43.83  9:22  49.56%
   9.Frank Butch          West Chester,PA    40 M  297           57 1:34:24.78  9:26  48.07%
  10.Pablo Baena          Avalon,NJ          43 M  307          790 1:35:19.65  9:32  48.73%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Ormsby          Maple Shade,NJ     42 F  230          444 1:29:35.01  8:58  57.78%
   2.Amy Fayette          Dresher,PA         44 F  235          173 1:29:50.31  8:59  58.57%
   3.Dana Christenson     Mickleton,NJ       43 F  305           71 1:34:56.56  9:30  54.95%
   4.Jill Morris          Haddonfield,NJ     42 F  359          403 1:38:32.43  9:51  52.53%
   5.Paige Bluhm          Lansdale,PA        43 F  376           25 1:39:34.01  9:57  52.40%
   6.Jennifer Donnelly    Doylestown,PA      44 F  401          136 1:41:12.72 10:07  51.99%
   7.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        44 F  402          166 1:41:13.11 10:07  51.98%
   8.Laura Mattiaci       Moorestown,NJ      41 F  420          736 1:42:32.44 10:15  50.12%
   9.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  44 F  459           16 1:45:52.12 10:35  49.70%
  10.Christine Madden     Villanova,PA       43 F  520          329 1:51:16.29 11:08  46.89%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M   73       U  537 1:13:24.55  7:20  65.39%
   2.Bennett Brookstein   Philadelphia,PA    47 M   82       U   43 1:15:04.46  7:30  63.93%
   3.Bruce Zehr           Middleburg,VA      45 M   92          623 1:16:54.63  7:41  61.39%
   4.Terry Mcgurk         Glen Mills,PA      49 M   96          369 1:17:05.15  7:43  63.33%
   5.Jeff Wiltse          Missoula,MT        47 M  119          611 1:18:59.52  7:54  60.76%
   6.Michael Maier        Blue Bell,PA       46 M  130          332 1:20:20.49  8:02  59.25%
   7.Greg Adamsky         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M  131            4 1:20:23.73  8:02  59.21%
   8.Anthony Monahan      Pittsburgh,PA      46 M  191          396 1:26:05.17  8:37  55.29%
   9.Fintan Mchugh        Swarthmore,PA      45 M  221          370 1:29:02.33  8:54  53.02%
  10.Brian Conallen       Rutledge,PA        48 M  232           80 1:29:37.37  8:58  54.01%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Traci Bruno          Collegeville,PA    48 F  164           46 1:23:31.96  8:21  65.62%
   2.Tracy Randle         Cape May,NJ        49 F  183          781 1:25:20.89  8:32  64.98%
   3.Nancy Butterly       Philadelphia,PA    49 F  250           58 1:30:45.11  9:05  61.10%
   4.Teresa Dunbar        Marlton,NJ         47 F  260          156 1:32:09.66  9:13  58.81%
   5.Tara Mcclain         Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F  271          731 1:32:40.34  9:16  57.87%
   6.Gail Rubinstein      Saratoga Spring,NY 49 F  325          504 1:36:36.60  9:40  57.40%
   7.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F  355          452 1:38:24.02  9:50  53.96%
   8.Jennifer Lopez       Phoenix,AZ         46 F  460          325 1:45:52.70 10:35  50.66%
   9.Annemarie Mccook     Ambler,PA          47 F  495          356 1:48:34.01 10:51  49.92%
  10.Jeannine Gray        Oreland,PA         48 F  562          221 1:58:41.87 11:52  46.18%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Mccallum      Blue Bell,PA       51 M   60          353 1:12:32.45  7:15  68.46%
   2.Michael Lenz         Palatine,IL        52 M  127          651 1:19:43.65  7:58  62.84%
   3.David Reinhardt      Ambler,PA          51 M  139          493 1:21:09.96  8:07  61.19%
   4.Pat Nolen            Media,PA           53 M  173          437 1:24:24.21  8:26  59.88%
   5.Fred Schott          Royersford,PA      50 M  180          516 1:25:13.47  8:31  57.78%
   6.Joe Murray           Marcus Hook,PA     52 M  182          648 1:25:16.14  8:32  58.75%
   7.Anthony Warnock      Willow Grove,PA    51 M  193          603 1:26:30.17  8:39  57.41%
   8.Robert Iannone       Narberth,PA        51 M  215          676 1:28:41.82  8:52  55.99%
   9.Michael Acquaviva    Horsham,PA         50 M  227            1 1:29:22.26  8:56  55.09%
  10.Jeff Dransfield      Oakland,NJ         51 M  240          739 1:30:07.87  9:01  55.10%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Cordero         Lansdale,PA        51 F  142          694 1:21:26.47  8:09  69.74%
   2.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Yardley,PA         53 F  152          298 1:22:29.69  8:15  70.56%
   3.Margaret Iannone     Narberth,PA        51 F  336          677 1:37:25.01  9:45  58.30%
   4.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      54 F  352          482 1:38:12.64  9:49  60.01%
   5.Heather Iswalt       Reading,PA         50 F  374          257 1:39:19.72  9:56  56.50%
   6.Julia Feliciano      Drexel Hill,PA     52 F  442          177 1:45:05.08 10:31  54.71%
   7.Jennifer Shipley     Warminster,PA      50 F  476          528 1:46:50.96 10:41  52.53%
   8.Stasia Kelly         Newtown,PA         52 F  535          277 1:53:07.93 11:19  50.82%
   9.Kristin Noble        Langhorne,PA       50 F  549          434 1:55:56.10 11:36  48.40%
  10.Karen Mulhall        Royersford,PA      50 F  585          409 2:01:55.26 12:12  46.03%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   49       U  460 1:11:00.47  7:06  73.11%
   2.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      59 M   56          453 1:11:42.39  7:10  74.41%
   3.C J Wagner           State College,PA   59 M  111          597 1:18:09.20  7:49  68.27%
   4.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         57 M  195            3 1:26:38.13  8:40  60.46%
   5.Paul Ferruzzi        Willow Grove,PA    55 M  197          659 1:26:42.49  8:40  59.33%
   6.Jay Wardius          Kennett Square,PA  56 M  236          602 1:29:58.29  9:00  57.70%
   7.Mark Adams           Medford,NJ         56 M  252            2 1:31:27.90  9:09  56.76%
   8.David Walker         Hockessin,DE       56 M  262          598 1:32:14.40  9:13  56.28%
   9.Philip Mckenna       Williamsburg,VA    56 M  273          375 1:32:54.35  9:17  55.88%
  10.Howard Bigelow       Sea Isle City,NJ   55 M  296           21 1:34:24.31  9:26  54.49%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Florence Rhue        Lansdale,PA        56 F  277          496 1:33:18.14  9:20  64.79%
   2.Donna Grocki         Hammonton,NJ       58 F  397          225 1:41:01.03 10:06  61.42%
   3.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F  449          747 1:45:22.92 10:32  56.64%
   4.Lori Larkin          Sea Isle City,NJ   55 F  472          304 1:46:35.94 10:40  55.99%
   5.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    56 F  474          700 1:46:41.90 10:40  56.66%
   6.Kit Schweiker-gerdel Jamison,PA         59 F  509          519 1:50:14.38 11:01  57.04%
   7.Lisa Cataline        Huntingdon Vall,PA 56 F  550           69 1:55:58.45 11:36  52.12%
   8.Cynthia Nixon        Ardmore,PA         56 F  568          737 1:59:25.96 11:57  50.62%
   9.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     58 F  582          200 2:01:00.12 12:06  51.28%
  10.Stevie Schein        Royersford,PA      59 F  586          515 2:01:58.85 12:12  51.55%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M  117          314 1:18:32.96  7:51  69.22%
   2.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      63 M  125           41 1:19:33.80  7:57  69.66%
   3.David Kolesar        King Of Prussia,PA 62 M  209          292 1:27:44.22  8:46  62.56%
   4.Dwight Anderson      Philadelphia,PA    62 M  228       U  785 1:29:22.63  8:56  61.42%
   5.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          60 M  229          650 1:29:26.46  8:57  60.22%
   6.Bill Mcdevitt        Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M  270          686 1:32:39.17  9:16  58.13%
   7.Larry Wargo          Lafayette Hill,PA  60 M  272          657 1:32:49.32  9:17  58.03%
   8.Vincent Reilly       Havertown,PA       63 M  318          492 1:35:49.03  9:35  57.84%
   9.Dave Bradstock       Media,PA           62 M  323           36 1:36:20.61  9:38  56.98%
  10.Stefan Underhill     Fairfield,CT       62 M  360          578 1:38:34.27  9:51  55.69%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Dahme         Philadelphia,PA    60 F  502          105 1:49:45.36 10:59  58.06%
   2.Ann Marie Mcshea     Wayne,PA           60 F  574          697 1:59:41.58 11:58  53.25%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Stone            Rydal,PA           68 M  113          552 1:18:14.38  7:49  74.43%
   2.John William         Havertown,PA       65 M  222          789 1:29:03.46  8:54  63.46%
   3.Stan Manel           National Park,NJ   65 M  233          337 1:29:45.43  8:59  62.96%
   4.Hugh Mcgregor        Potomac,MD         66 M  290          366 1:34:01.07  9:24  60.71%
   5.Thomas Brazill       Upper Chicheste,PA 67 M  391           40 1:40:23.28 10:02  57.43%
   6.William Kehner       Pitman,NJ          66 M  423          274 1:42:51.79 10:17  55.49%
   7.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         65 M  426          517 1:43:02.39 10:18  54.85%
   8.Tom Power            Ocean City,NJ      65 M  457          786 1:45:47.50 10:35  53.42%
   9.Bob White            Wallingford,PA     65 M  461          608 1:45:56.12 10:36  53.34%
  10.Marty Harkins        Philadelphia,PA    66 M  484          234 1:48:02.42 10:48  52.83%


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | SIC BP ALUMNI
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM | RUNNING CLUB TEAM | CORPORATE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Mccormick     Hamilton,NJ        39 M     P       358 1:25:45.93  8:35
   2.Makin Smith          Lansdowne,PA       27 M     P    U  541 1:28:26.65  8:51
   3.James Mcquillen      Oceanview,NJ       39 M     P       727 1:40:26.20 10:03
   4.Colin Reilly         Haddon Twp,NJ      26 M     P       490 1:46:09.55 10:37
   5.Patrick Quinn        Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M     P       479 1:46:31.55 10:39

CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       27 M     F       232 1:05:38.34  6:34
   2.Timothy Boyce        Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M     F       663 1:53:29.01 11:21
   3.Vincent Berry        Springfield,PA     63 M     F        18 2:01:15.54 12:08

CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
SIC BP ALUMNI Special Category Results
CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN MALE SIC BP ALUMNI       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        29 M     S       137 1:09:08.56  6:55
   2.Gene Curran          Philadelphia,PA    30 M     S       673 1:15:05.38  7:31
   3.Thomas Kleinhans     Clayton,NJ         22 M     S       683 1:17:36.21  7:46
   4.Colin Mcmichael      Haddonfield,NJ     26 M     S       378 1:27:02.92  8:42
   5.Matt Newsome         Coatesville,PA     28 M     S       433 1:29:18.86  8:56
   6.Gerald Gleeson       Westfield,NJ       49 M     S       209 1:30:27.51  9:03
   7.Joe Mcerlean         Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M 101 S       635 1:32:20.84  9:14
   8.Colin Hayes          ,                  22 M     S       728 1:33:02.54  9:18
   9.Michael Mcintyre     Jenkintown,PA      39 M     S       372 1:38:26.77  9:51
  10.Mike Green           West Chester,PA    51 M     S    U  695 1:53:24.72 11:20

CAPTAIN BILL GALLAGHER 10 MI RUN FEMALE SIC BP ALUMNI       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Molly Curran         Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F     S       101 1:23:53.51  8:23
   2.Deirdre Macfarlane   Philadelphia,PA    27 F     S       707 1:24:37.28  8:28
   3.Kristen Walheim      Wayne,PA           24 F     S       688 1:35:22.30  9:32
   4.Maeve Sears          Philadelphia,PA    23 F     S       522 1:41:16.44 10:08
   5.Maura Bradley        New York,NY        31 F     S       679 1:50:19.78 11:02
   6.Megan Wilkin         Ambler,PA          42 F     S       609 1:52:26.43 11:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | SIC BP ALUMNI
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM | RUNNING CLUB TEAM | CORPORATE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BEACH PATROL TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SICBP                                        10
      2.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        26 M 1           140 1:03:34.27*
      3.James Gusmer         Arlington,VA       19 M 1           633 1:04:27.18*
      5.Nicholas Matousch    Ocean View,NJ      23 M 1           344 1:08:36.85*
      7.Colin Doyle          Glenside,PA        17 M 1           148 1:11:01.64
      8.Charles Schroder     Reading,PA         19 M 1           628 1:11:24.69
      9.Bill Clark           Pennsburg,PA       41 M 1           631 1:11:33.16
      0.William Klinger      Stone Harbor,NJ    22 M 1           627 1:12:46.22
      0.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        20 F 1           553 1:13:56.96
      0.Andrew Torney        Turnersville,NJ    20 M 1        U  572 1:14:52.77
      0.William Concannon    Glenside,PA        21 M 1           624 1:18:13.42
      0.Matthew Connolly     Stone Harbor,NJ    20 M 1           625 1:19:29.70
      0.Jack Higgins         Media,PA           17 M 1           242 1:22:08.62
      0.Austin Winterle      Havertown,PA       19 M 1           614 1:23:07.87
      0.Noah Mcquillan       Cape May Court ,NJ 24 M 1           629 1:27:05.64
      0.Tim Rafter           Havertwon,PA       21 M 1           481 1:30:46.92
      0.Michael Keller       Ridley Park,PA     16 M 1        U  630 1:33:34.53
      0.Noah Penders         Westfield,NJ       22 M 1           626 1:33:46.81
      0.Chris Porto          Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M 1           632 1:40:13.17
  2     UPPER TOWNSHIP BEACH PATROL                  11
      1.Jacob Davis          Woodbine,NJ        19 M 2        U  111   59:43.98*
      4.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 M 2           248 1:05:05.00*
      6.Joseph O'neil        Marmora,NJ         35 M 2           717 1:10:04.30*
     12.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         27 F 2        U  162 1:15:32.96
     14.Casey Mclees         Ocean View,NJ      16 F 2           376 1:17:35.08
  3     OCBP RUNNING TEAM                            34
     10.Russell Curtis       Ocean City,NJ      20 M 3           771 1:12:41.59*
     11.Justin Shaw          Ocean City,NJ      19 M 3           770 1:12:55.72*
     13.Maddie Brady         Ocean City,NJ      21 F 3           769 1:16:42.34*

RUNNING CLUB TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CYO KICKERS                                  17
      1.David Dorsey         Emmitsburg,MD      23 M 51          143   59:10.57*
      2.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       23 M 51          511   59:15.05*
      4.Josh Hayes           Drexel Hill,PA     17 M 51          238 1:08:42.45*
     10.Christopher Pastore  Holmes,PA          22 M 51          457 1:17:23.47*
     15.James Boyle          Springfield,PA     23 M 51       U   33 1:24:36.31
  2     MURPHY MILERS                                27
      5.Christopher Sears    Southampton,PA     17 M 52          521 1:08:51.77*
      6.James Padrai Murphy  Doylestown,PA      27 M 52          417 1:13:15.43*
      7.Terence Xavi Murphy  Doylestown,PA      25 M 52          424 1:14:38.04*
      9.Ricky Raup           Wallingford,PA     16 M 52          488 1:17:06.02*
     11.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      21 M 52          423 1:18:15.75
     12.Marcus Murphy        Doylestown,PA      16 M 52          420 1:19:08.36
     13.Luke Vacha           Media,PA           16 M 52          584 1:22:53.27
      0.Kieran Donaher       Havertown,PA       16 M 52          712 1:24:39.60
      0.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      13 F 52       U  419 1:25:41.36
      0.Mark Vacha           Media,PA           48 M 52          583 1:30:25.43
      0.Ben Vacha            Media,PA           14 M 52          582 1:41:14.18
      0.Jimmy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      56 M 52          418 1:42:05.04
      0.Kevin Donaher        Cambridge,MA       27 M 52          715 1:43:49.21
      0.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      56 M 52          716 1:55:04.49
  3     SLIPPERY SALMONS                             44
      3.Francis Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    23 M 54          181 1:05:54.64*
      8.Timothy Flanagan     Hatboro,PA         24 M 54          186 1:17:03.48*
     16.Paul Ferruzzi        Willow Grove,PA    55 M 54          659 1:26:42.49*
     17.Paul Ferruzzi        Hatboro,PA         34 M 54          183 1:41:20.34*
     18.Marissa Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    32 F 54          182 1:41:46.21
  4     ROSE TREE RUNNERS                            74
     14.Pat Nolen            Media,PA           53 M 53          437 1:24:24.21*
     19.John Campbell        Media,PA           57 M 53          693 1:41:58.48*
     20.Steve Savage         Glenolden,PA       49 M 53          512 1:50:47.29*
     21.Gregory Hurchalla    Wallingford,PA     48 M 53          744 2:10:12.37*

CORPORATE TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM FOR PETE'S SAKE                         10
      1.Richard Schmid       Chesterfield,NJ    44 M 101         645 1:16:21.02*
      2.Joseph Callahan      Fairfax,VA         16 M 101         656 1:19:51.55*
      3.Daniel Callahan      Fairfax,VA         25 M 101         655 1:23:29.60*
      4.Robert Iannone       Narberth,PA        51 M 101         676 1:28:41.82*
      5.Joe Mcerlean         Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M 101         635 1:32:20.84
      6.Peter Callahan       Fairfax,VA         23 M 101         654 1:35:29.14
      7.Colin Clothie        Reisterstown,MD    18 M 101         740 1:36:02.83
      0.Margaret Iannone     Narberth,PA        51 F 101         677 1:37:25.01
      0.Tony Dibrino         Warrington,PA      60 M 101         125 1:38:35.87
      0.Patrick Keenan       Glenside,PA        32 M 101         272 1:39:18.22
      0.Pj Mullen            Sea Isle City,NJ   33 M 101         745 1:44:48.41
      0.Thomas Babcock       Springfield,PA     40 M 101         647 1:45:11.88
      0.Leanne Tascone       Philadelphia,PA    29 F 101         565 1:45:35.22
      0.Michaela Mccook      Ambler,PA          14 F 101         357 1:48:31.11
      0.Annemarie Mccook     Ambler,PA          47 F 101         356 1:48:34.01

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Stone            Rydal,PA           68 M     552 1:18:14.38  7:49 74.43%
   2.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      59 M     453 1:11:42.39  7:10 74.41%
   3.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       56 M  U  460 1:11:00.47  7:06 73.11%
   4.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      63 M      41 1:19:33.80  7:57 69.66%
   5.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M     314 1:18:32.96  7:51 69.22%
   6.Robert Mccallum      Blue Bell,PA       51 M     353 1:12:32.45  7:15 68.46%
   7.C J Wagner           State College,PA   59 M     597 1:18:09.20  7:49 68.27%
   8.Dan Troland          Conshohocken,PA    41 M     660 1:08:18.93  6:50 66.92%
   9.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M  U  537 1:13:24.55  7:20 65.39%
  10.Bennett Brookstein   Philadelphia,PA    47 M  U   43 1:15:04.46  7:30 63.93%
  11.Bill Clark           Pennsburg,PA       41 M     631 1:11:33.16  7:09 63.88%
  12.John William         Havertown,PA       65 M     789 1:29:03.46  8:54 63.46%
  13.Geoffrey Shute       Woodbury,NJ        43 M  U  719 1:13:13.41  7:19 63.43%
  14.Terry Mcgurk         Glen Mills,PA      49 M     369 1:17:05.15  7:43 63.33%
  15.Stan Manel           National Park,NJ   65 M     337 1:29:45.43  8:59 62.96%
  16.Michael Lenz         Palatine,IL        52 M     651 1:19:43.65  7:58 62.84%
  17.David Kolesar        King Of Prussia,PA 62 M     292 1:27:44.22  8:46 62.56%
  18.Dwight Anderson      Philadelphia,PA    62 M  U  785 1:29:22.63  8:56 61.42%
  19.Bruce Zehr           Middleburg,VA      45 M     623 1:16:54.63  7:41 61.39%
  20.Richard Schmid       Chesterfield,NJ    44 M     645 1:16:21.02  7:38 61.32%
  21.David Reinhardt      Ambler,PA          51 M     493 1:21:09.96  8:07 61.19%
  22.Jeff Wiltse          Missoula,MT        47 M     611 1:18:59.52  7:54 60.76%
  23.Hugh Mcgregor        Potomac,MD         66 M     366 1:34:01.07  9:24 60.71%
  24.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         57 M       3 1:26:38.13  8:40 60.46%
  25.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          60 M     650 1:29:26.46  8:57 60.22%
  26.Pat Nolen            Media,PA           53 M     437 1:24:24.21  8:26 59.88%
  27.Paul Ferruzzi        Willow Grove,PA    55 M     659 1:26:42.49  8:40 59.33%
  28.Michael Maier        Blue Bell,PA       46 M     332 1:20:20.49  8:02 59.25%
  29.Greg Adamsky         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M       4 1:20:23.73  8:02 59.21%
  30.Joe Murray           Marcus Hook,PA     52 M     648 1:25:16.14  8:32 58.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Yardley,PA         53 F     298 1:22:29.69  8:15 70.56%
   2.Mary Cordero         Lansdale,PA        51 F     694 1:21:26.47  8:09 69.74%
   3.Traci Bruno          Collegeville,PA    48 F      46 1:23:31.96  8:21 65.62%
   4.Tracy Randle         Cape May,NJ        49 F     781 1:25:20.89  8:32 64.98%
   5.Florence Rhue        Lansdale,PA        56 F     496 1:33:18.14  9:20 64.79%
   6.Donna Grocki         Hammonton,NJ       58 F     225 1:41:01.03 10:06 61.42%
   7.Nancy Butterly       Philadelphia,PA    49 F      58 1:30:45.11  9:05 61.10%
   8.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      54 F     482 1:38:12.64  9:49 60.01%
   9.Teresa Dunbar        Marlton,NJ         47 F     156 1:32:09.66  9:13 58.81%
  10.Amy Fayette          Dresher,PA         44 F     173 1:29:50.31  8:59 58.57%
  11.Margaret Iannone     Narberth,PA        51 F     677 1:37:25.01  9:45 58.30%
  12.Joanne Dahme         Philadelphia,PA    60 F     105 1:49:45.36 10:59 58.06%
  13.Tara Mcclain         Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F     731 1:32:40.34  9:16 57.87%
  14.Kate Ormsby          Maple Shade,NJ     42 F     444 1:29:35.01  8:58 57.78%
  15.Gail Rubinstein      Saratoga Spring,NY 49 F     504 1:36:36.60  9:40 57.40%
  16.Kit Schweiker-gerdel Jamison,PA         59 F     519 1:50:14.38 11:01 57.04%
  17.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    56 F     700 1:46:41.90 10:40 56.66%
  18.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F     747 1:45:22.92 10:32 56.64%
  19.Heather Iswalt       Reading,PA         50 F     257 1:39:19.72  9:56 56.50%
  20.Lori Larkin          Sea Isle City,NJ   55 F     304 1:46:35.94 10:40 55.99%
  21.Dana Christenson     Mickleton,NJ       43 F      71 1:34:56.56  9:30 54.95%
  22.Julia Feliciano      Drexel Hill,PA     52 F     177 1:45:05.08 10:31 54.71%
  23.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F     452 1:38:24.02  9:50 53.96%
  24.Ann Marie Mcshea     Wayne,PA           60 F     697 1:59:41.58 11:58 53.25%
  25.Jill Morris          Haddonfield,NJ     42 F     403 1:38:32.43  9:51 52.53%
  26.Jennifer Shipley     Warminster,PA      50 F     528 1:46:50.96 10:41 52.53%
  27.Paige Bluhm          Lansdale,PA        43 F      25 1:39:34.01  9:57 52.40%
  28.Lisa Cataline        Huntingdon Vall,PA 56 F      69 1:55:58.45 11:36 52.12%
  29.Jennifer Donnelly    Doylestown,PA      44 F     136 1:41:12.72 10:07 51.99%
  30.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        44 F     166 1:41:13.11 10:07 51.98%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jimmy Daniels        Philadelphia,PA    22 M  U  110   57:50.52  5:47 76.06%
   2.Tom Stone            Rydal,PA           68 M     552 1:18:14.38  7:49 74.43%
   3.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      59 M     453 1:11:42.39  7:10 74.41%
   4.David Dorsey         Emmitsburg,MD      23 M     143   59:10.57  5:55 74.35%
   5.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       23 M     511   59:15.05  5:56 74.24%
   6.Patrick Mccurry      Waterford Works,NJ 24 M     360   59:29.99  5:57 73.95%
   7.Jacob Davis          Woodbine,NJ        19 M  U  111   59:43.98  5:58 73.66%
   8.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       56 M  U  460 1:11:00.47  7:06 73.11%
   9.Nick Cardamone       Ambler,PA          19 M      62 1:00:14.78  6:01 73.03%
  10.Brendan Jackson      Ambler,PA          19 M     260 1:01:02.67  6:06 72.07%
  11.Zachary Musselman    Collegeville,PA    26 M     426 1:01:19.33  6:08 71.74%
  12.Jeffrey Bash         Allston,MA         26 M      14 1:01:41.45  6:10 71.31%
  13.Steve Megahorse      San Jose,CA        27 M     685 1:01:48.04  6:11 71.18%
  14.Evan Jackson         Collegeville,PA    18 M     759 1:02:04.56  6:12 70.92%
  15.Thomas Hogan         St Louis,MO        21 M     794 1:02:58.31  6:18 69.86%
  16.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      63 M      41 1:19:33.80  7:57 69.66%
  17.Tyler Melius         Phoenixville,PA    25 M  U  385 1:03:16.67  6:20 69.53%
  18.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M     314 1:18:32.96  7:51 69.22%
  19.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        26 M     140 1:03:34.27  6:21 69.20%
  20.Robert Mccallum      Blue Bell,PA       51 M     353 1:12:32.45  7:15 68.46%
  21.Nolan Kier           Atco,NJ            26 M     283 1:04:18.81  6:26 68.41%
  22.C J Wagner           State College,PA   59 M     597 1:18:09.20  7:49 68.27%
  23.James Gusmer         Arlington,VA       19 M     633 1:04:27.18  6:27 68.25%
  24.John Mascioli        Philadelphia,PA    24 M     341 1:04:58.78  6:30 67.71%
  25.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 M     248 1:05:05.00  6:30 67.61%
  26.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       27 M     232 1:05:38.34  6:34 67.02%
  27.Matthew Aberant      Vienna,VA          38 M     743 1:06:56.60  6:42 66.97%
  28.Dan Troland          Conshohocken,PA    41 M     660 1:08:18.93  6:50 66.92%
  29.David Kennedy        Collegeville,PA    19 M     279 1:05:48.30  6:35 66.85%
  30.Francis Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    23 M     181 1:05:54.64  6:35 66.75%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Katie Rodden         Ardmore,PA         25 F     501 1:04:54.11  6:29 76.02%
   2.Devon Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      20 F     224 1:07:42.65  6:46 72.88%
   3.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Yardley,PA         53 F     298 1:22:29.69  8:15 70.56%
   4.Laura Klang          West Chester,PA    19 F     285 1:10:38.62  7:04 69.85%
   5.Mary Cordero         Lansdale,PA        51 F     694 1:21:26.47  8:09 69.74%
   6.Michelle Berrodin    Media,PA           33 F     687 1:11:14.08  7:07 69.57%
   7.Rose Wiltse          Missoula,MT        12 F     612 1:21:40.67  8:10 68.22%
   8.Brittany Piercy      Freehold,NJ        25 F     469 1:12:46.52  7:17 67.80%
   9.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        20 F     553 1:13:56.96  7:24 66.73%
  10.Erin Boyle           Bryn Mawr,PA       20 F     776 1:15:01.79  7:30 65.77%
  11.Traci Bruno          Collegeville,PA    48 F      46 1:23:31.96  8:21 65.62%
  12.Casey Mclees         Ocean View,NJ      16 F     376 1:17:35.08  7:46 65.46%
  13.Amanda Eller         Delmont,NJ         27 F  U  162 1:15:32.96  7:33 65.32%
  14.Tracy Randle         Cape May,NJ        49 F     781 1:25:20.89  8:32 64.98%
  15.Florence Rhue        Lansdale,PA        56 F     496 1:33:18.14  9:20 64.79%
  16.Maddie Brady         Ocean City,NJ      21 F     769 1:16:42.34  7:40 64.33%
  17.Kristina Koutsouros  Cheltenham,PA      27 F     294 1:16:54.39  7:41 64.16%
  18.Caroline Powers      New York,NY        24 F     721 1:16:58.54  7:42 64.10%
  19.Sarah Tull           Jenkintown,PA      30 F     576 1:17:31.16  7:45 63.67%
  20.Julia Kane           Villanova,PA       24 F     772 1:17:41.65  7:46 63.51%
  21.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      13 F  U  419 1:25:41.36  8:34 63.27%
  22.Shannon Brady        Chicago,IL         24 F      37 1:18:42.62  7:52 62.69%
  23.Rachel Reinhart      Alexandria,VA      37 F     668 1:21:06.45  8:07 61.93%
  24.Julia Perry          Conshohocken,PA    27 F     462 1:19:57.57  8:00 61.71%
  25.Donna Grocki         Hammonton,NJ       58 F     225 1:41:01.03 10:06 61.42%
  26.Nancy Butterly       Philadelphia,PA    49 F      58 1:30:45.11  9:05 61.10%
  27.Devon Pytel          Schwenksville,PA   16 F     476 1:23:42.97  8:22 60.68%
  28.Rosalind Shanks      Easton,PA          21 F     526 1:22:04.96  8:12 60.12%
  29.Katie Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    23 F     275 1:22:12.51  8:13 60.02%
  30.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      54 F     482 1:38:12.64  9:49 60.01%