MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4

Race Date:7-31-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jesse Spector        Dover,NJ           26 M U       17:11.87  5:32 1/63      M20-34:1/10      75.48  
   2.Doug Gologorsky      Towaco,NJ          17 M         17:49.14  5:44 2/63      M17-19:1/4       73.38  
   3.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         19 M         17:54.61  5:45 3/63      M17-19:2/4       72.47  
   4.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         17:57.27  5:46 4/63      M15-16:1/8       73.72  
   5.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   26 M U       18:10.00  5:50 5/63      M20-34:2/10      71.47  
   6.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        15 M U       18:18.09  5:53 6/63      M15-16:2/8       73.36  
   7.Christin Bettis      Dover,NJ           25 F         18:24.60  5:55 1/39      F20-34:1/6       80.18  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Broyden Bruseo       Dover,NJ           15 M         19:17.86  6:12 7/63      M15-16:3/8       69.62  
   9.Charles Roy          Montville,NJ       18 M         19:26.00  6:15 8/63      M17-19:3/4       66.84  
  10.Alex Carrillo        Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         19:34.69  6:18 9/63      M15-16:4/8       67.64  
  11.Kyra Velock          Boonton Townshi,NJ 19 F U       19:41.37  6:20 2/39      F17-19:1/4       74.96  
  12.Vladimir Pericks     Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         19:46.62  6:21 10/63     M15-16:5/8       67.92  
  13.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F         20:05.35  6:27 3/39      F13-14:1/1       78.56  
  14.Jacob Rodriguez      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         20:05.93  6:28 11/63     M15-16:6/8       66.85  
  15.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M U       20:26.40  6:34 12/63     M20-34:3/10      64.53  
  16.Daniel Burkert       Towaco,NJ          18 M         20:43.46  6:40 13/63     M17-19:4/4       62.65  
  17.Alexis Cajamarca     Elizabeth,NJ       13 M         20:47.83  6:41 14/63     M13-14:1/1       67.39  
  18.Dylan Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M         20:51.56  6:42 15/63     M11-12:1/2       69.12  
  19.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       20:55.26  6:44 16/63     M20-34:4/10      62.02  
  20.Tony Modaffen        Valley Cottage,NY  32 M         21:00.59  6:45 17/63     M20-34:5/10      62.29  
  21.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M U       21:13.51  6:49 18/63     M40-44:1/5       65.96  
  22.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      22 M U       21:14.21  6:50 19/63     M20-34:6/10      61.10  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M U       21:49.09  7:01 20/63     M40-44:2/5       64.15  
  24.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         21:56.96  7:03 21/63     M45-49:1/5       65.22  
  25.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M U       22:05.99  7:06 22/63     M55-59:1/6       70.51  
  26.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F U       22:08.73  7:07 4/39      F60-64:1/2       86.87  
  27.Timothy Robinson     Denville,NJ        15 M         22:32.60  7:15 23/63     M15-16:7/8       59.59  
  28.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        18 F         22:35.27  7:16 5/39      F17-19:2/4       65.60  
  29.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        44 M U       22:37.65  7:16 24/63     M40-44:3/5       62.33  
  30.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M U       22:37.96  7:17 25/63     M65-69:1/5       75.56  
  31.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F U       22:38.31  7:17 6/39      F50-54:1/4       72.95  
  32.Lucien Tortorello    Rockaway,NJ        12 M         23:00.61  7:24 26/63     M11-12:2/2       62.66  
  33.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U       23:07.10  7:26 27/63     M50-54:1/4       64.26  
  34.John Happy           Denville,NJ        15 M         23:46.77  7:39 28/63     M15-16:8/8       56.50  
  35.Brian Ahearn         Boonton,NJ         36 M         23:56.42  7:42 29/63     M35-39:1/2       55.69  
  36.Andrew Alaya         Wanaque,NJ         8  M         23:57.50  7:42 30/63     M 1-10:1/3       71.64  
  37.Carolyn Perry        Hopatcong,NJ       38 F U       24:04.49  7:44 7/39      F35-39:1/5       62.37  
  38.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F U       24:18.50  7:49 8/39      F60-64:2/2       77.17  
  39.Kayte Ahearn         Boonton,NJ         38 F         24:28.95  7:52 9/39      F35-39:2/5       61.35  
  40.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:35.10  7:54 31/63     M60-64:1/3       64.91  
  41.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F U       24:39.12  7:56 10/39     F45-49:1/4       64.89  
  42.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M U       24:40.84  7:56 32/63     M55-59:2/6       62.13  
  43.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M U       24:42.00  7:56 33/63     M65-69:2/5       67.42  
  44.Will Novak           Boonton,NJ         21 M         24:47.10  7:58 34/63     M20-34:7/10      52.35  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Stephen Tortorello   Rockaway,NJ        43 M         25:07.01  8:05 35/63     M40-44:4/5       55.73  
  46.Kyle Chmurn          Parsippany,NJ      28 M         25:07.46  8:05 36/63     M20-34:8/10      51.67  
  47.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F U       25:11.72  8:06 11/39     F55-59:1/7       72.68  
  48.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       25:12.59  8:06 12/39     F50-54:2/4       67.74  
  49.Ryan Herz            Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M U       25:26.04  8:11 37/63     M45-49:2/5       56.25  
  50.Sarah Carlson        Boonton Townshi,NJ 18 F U       25:28.54  8:11 13/39     F17-19:3/4       58.18  
  51.Jessica Ascione      Towaco,NJ          32 F         25:37.63  8:14 14/39     F20-34:2/6       57.66  
  52.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M         25:39.09  8:15 38/63     M65-69:3/5       66.02  
  53.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M U       25:42.41  8:16 39/63     M60-64:2/3       62.61  
  54.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  59 M U       25:48.42  8:18 40/63     M55-59:3/6       61.34  
  55.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F U       26:05.70  8:23 15/39     F55-59:2/7       66.95  
  56.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M U       26:06.00  8:24 41/63     M55-59:4/6       60.19  
  57.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        69 F U       26:14.47  8:26 16/39     F65-69:1/2       79.32  
  58.Jeff Dransfield      Oakland,NJ         51 M         26:26.44  8:30 42/63     M50-54:2/4       56.20  
  59.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      40 M U       27:09.50  8:44 43/63     M40-44:5/5       50.46  
  60.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F U       27:09.97  8:44 17/39     F50-54:3/4       61.49  
  61.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F U       27:14.68  8:46 18/39     F45-49:2/4       58.18  
  62.Caitlin Ozgupayan    Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         27:21.49  8:48 19/39     F35-39:3/5       54.66  
  63.Jessica Novak        Boonton,NJ         18 F         27:27.97  8:50 20/39     F17-19:4/4       53.98  
  64.Kristin Fierrro      Ringwood,NJ        21 F         27:29.32  8:50 21/39     F20-34:3/6       53.70  
  65.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         27:36.25  8:53 22/39     F45-49:3/4       57.41  
  66.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M         27:41.71  8:54 44/63     M50-54:3/4       53.67  
  67.Megan French         Kenvil,NJ          31 F         27:50.91  8:57 23/39     F20-34:4/6       53.03  
  68.James Jones          Bloomingdale,NJ    53 M U       27:52.64  8:58 45/63     M50-54:4/4       54.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         46 M U       27:58.69  9:00 46/63     M45-49:3/5       51.16  
  70.Gary Flanagan        Rockaway,NJ        37 M         28:01.69  9:01 47/63     M35-39:2/2       47.88  
  71.Joseph Buck          Boonton,NJ         30 M         28:07.70  9:03 48/63     M20-34:9/10      46.29  
  72.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M U       28:16.73  9:06 49/63     M60-64:3/3       57.89  
  73.Cathy James          Randolph,NJ        59 F         28:18.87  9:06 24/39     F55-59:3/7       64.68  
  74.Karen Fierrro        Ringwood,NJ        56 F         28:33.09  9:11 25/39     F55-59:4/7       61.88  
  75.Scott Bruseo         Dover,NJ           48 M         29:08.46  9:22 50/63     M45-49:4/5       49.85  
  76.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M U       29:16.67  9:25 51/63     M75-79:1/3       64.02  
  77.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F U       29:43.67  9:34 26/39     F55-59:5/7       60.86  
  78.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         29:55.59  9:37 52/63     M20-34:10/10     43.39  
  79.Meaghan Manole       Great Meadows,NJ   23 F         30:07.00  9:41 27/39     F20-34:5/6       49.03  
  80.Michael Mcbride      Boonton,NJ         55 M         30:20.95  9:46 53/63     M55-59:5/6       50.53  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Adriana Icasiano     Berkeley Hts,NJ    33 F         31:54.74 10:16 28/39     F20-34:6/6       46.37  
  82.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    49 M         32:02.56 10:18 54/63     M45-49:5/5       45.68  
  83.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M         32:20.18 10:24 55/63     M65-69:4/5       52.86  
  84.Ann Katlarov         Fords,NJ           44 F U       32:35.65 10:29 29/39     F40-44:1/1       47.80  
  85.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        48 F         33:01.39 10:37 30/39     F45-49:4/4       48.96  
  86.Calvin Flanagan      Rockaway,NJ        8  M         33:17.01 10:42 56/63     M 1-10:2/3       51.56  
  87.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M U       33:52.10 10:54 57/63     M55-59:6/6       46.36  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F U       34:25.46 11:04 31/39     F55-59:6/7       51.33  
  89.Anellia Alaya        Wanaque,NJ         6  F         34:49.41 11:12 32/39     F 1-10:1/1       57.73  
  90.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M U       36:10.23 11:38 58/63     M65-69:5/5       46.03  
  91.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F U       36:16.74 11:40 33/39     F65-69:2/2       55.86  
  92.Laura Pierotti       Clifton,NJ         36 F U       36:29.00 11:44 34/39     F35-39:4/5       40.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F         37:31.37 12:04 35/39     F50-54:4/4       44.02  
  94.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    77 M U       38:42.89 12:27 59/63     M75-79:2/3       50.20  
  95.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        74 M U       38:45.52 12:28 60/63     M70-74:1/1       47.57  
  96.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F         40:12.65 12:56 36/39     F55-59:7/7       45.54  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M U       40:41.76 13:05 61/63     M75-79:3/3       47.75  
  98.Levon Flanagan       Rockaway,NJ        6  M         41:43.93 13:25 62/63     M 1-10:3/3       47.12  
  99.Melissa Nealon       Rockaway,NJ        36 F         41:44.79 13:26 37/39     F35-39:5/5       35.70  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F U       45:26.00 14:37 38/39     F70-74:1/1       47.79  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        86 M U       55:36.00 17:53 63/63     M85-98:1/1       44.38  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F U     1:01:39.00 19:50 39/39     F80-84:1/1       43.61  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Jesse Spector        Dover,NJ           26 M          U 1498   17:11.87  5:32
OvM2.Doug Gologorsky      Towaco,NJ          17 M            1523   17:49.14  5:44
OvM3.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         19 M            1525   17:54.61  5:46
   4.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M            1489   17:57.27  5:47
   5.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   26 M          U 1471   18:10.00  5:51
   6.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        15 M          U 1445   18:18.09  5:53
   7.Broyden Bruseo       Dover,NJ           15 M            1516   19:17.86  6:13
   8.Charles Roy          Montville,NJ       18 M            1510   19:26.00  6:15
   9.Alex Carrillo        Elizabeth,NJ       16 M            1446   19:34.69  6:18
  10.Vladimir Pericks     Elizabeth,NJ       15 M            1475   19:46.62  6:22
MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christin Bettis      Dover,NJ           25 F            1501   18:24.60  5:56
OvF2.Kyra Velock          Boonton Townshi,NJ 19 F          U 1519   19:41.37  6:20
OvF3.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F            1466   20:05.35  6:28
   4.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F          U 1447   22:08.73  7:08
   5.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        18 F            1522   22:35.27  7:16
   6.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F          U 1455   22:38.31  7:17
   7.Carolyn Perry        Hopatcong,NJ       38 F          U 1476   24:04.49  7:45
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U 1504   24:18.50  7:49
   9.Kayte Ahearn         Boonton,NJ         38 F            1437   24:28.95  7:53
  10.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U 1507   24:39.12  7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M          U 1461   21:13.51  6:50
   2.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M          U 1494   21:49.09  7:01
   3.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M            1467   21:56.96  7:04
   4.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M          U 1495   22:05.99  7:07
   5.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        44 M          U 1492   22:37.65  7:17
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M          U 1465   22:37.96  7:17
   7.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M          U 1487   23:07.10  7:26
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M          U 1514   24:35.10  7:55
   9.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M          U 1474   24:40.84  7:57
  10.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M          U 1440   24:42.00  7:57
MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F          U 1447   22:08.73  7:08
   2.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F          U 1455   22:38.31  7:17
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U 1504   24:18.50  7:49
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U 1507   24:39.12  7:56
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F          U 1442   25:11.72  8:07
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U 1479   25:12.59  8:07
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F          U 1449   26:05.70  8:24
   8.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        69 F          U 1506   26:14.47  8:27
   9.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F          U 1441   27:09.97  8:45
  10.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F          U 1306   27:14.68  8:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Alaya         Wanaque,NJ         8  M   36         1497   23:57.50  7:43  71.64%
   2.Calvin Flanagan      Rockaway,NJ        8  M   86         1529   33:17.01 10:43  51.56%
   3.Levon Flanagan       Rockaway,NJ        6  M   98         1526   41:43.93 13:26  47.12%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anellia Alaya        Wanaque,NJ         6  F   89         1499   34:49.41 11:12  57.73%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 11 TO 12 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M   18         1468   20:51.56  6:43  69.12%
   2.Lucien Tortorello    Rockaway,NJ        12 M   32         1490   23:00.61  7:24  62.66%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 13 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexis Cajamarca     Elizabeth,NJ       13 M   17         1444   20:47.83  6:42  67.39%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F   13         1466   20:05.35  6:28  78.56%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 15 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    4         1489   17:57.27  5:47  73.72%
   2.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        15 M    6       U 1445   18:18.09  5:53  73.36%
   3.Broyden Bruseo       Dover,NJ           15 M    8         1516   19:17.86  6:13  69.62%
   4.Alex Carrillo        Elizabeth,NJ       16 M   10         1446   19:34.69  6:18  67.64%
   5.Vladimir Pericks     Elizabeth,NJ       15 M   12         1475   19:46.62  6:22  67.92%
   6.Jacob Rodriguez      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M   14         1482   20:05.93  6:28  66.85%
   7.Timothy Robinson     Denville,NJ        15 M   27         1481   22:32.60  7:15  59.59%
   8.John Happy           Denville,NJ        15 M   34         1533   23:46.77  7:39  56.50%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Doug Gologorsky      Towaco,NJ          17 M    2         1523   17:49.14  5:44  73.38%
OvM3.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         19 M    3         1525   17:54.61  5:46  72.47%
   1.Charles Roy          Montville,NJ       18 M    9         1510   19:26.00  6:15  66.84%
   2.Daniel Burkert       Towaco,NJ          18 M   16         1524   20:43.46  6:40  62.65%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kyra Velock          Boonton Townshi,NJ 19 F   11       U 1519   19:41.37  6:20  74.96%
   1.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        18 F   28         1522   22:35.27  7:16  65.60%
   2.Sarah Carlson        Boonton Townshi,NJ 18 F   50       U 1513   25:28.54  8:12  58.18%
   3.Jessica Novak        Boonton,NJ         18 F   63         1511   27:27.97  8:50  53.98%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 20 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Jesse Spector        Dover,NJ           26 M    1       U 1498   17:11.87  5:32  75.48%
   1.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   26 M    5       U 1471   18:10.00  5:51  71.47%
   2.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M   15       U 1438   20:26.40  6:35  64.53%
   3.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   19       U 1515   20:55.26  6:44  62.02%
   4.Tony Modaffen        Valley Cottage,NY  32 M   20         1503   21:00.59  6:46  62.29%
   5.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      22 M   22       U 1483   21:14.21  6:50  61.10%
   6.Will Novak           Boonton,NJ         21 M   44         1512   24:47.10  7:59  52.35%
   7.Kyle Chmurn          Parsippany,NJ      28 M   46         1535   25:07.46  8:05  51.67%
   8.Joseph Buck          Boonton,NJ         30 M   71         1342   28:07.70  9:03  46.29%
   9.Daniel Clavijo       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M   78         1531   29:55.59  9:38  43.39%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Christin Bettis      Dover,NJ           25 F    7         1501   18:24.60  5:56  80.18%
   1.Jessica Ascione      Towaco,NJ          32 F   51         1439   25:37.63  8:15  57.66%
   2.Kristin Fierrro      Ringwood,NJ        21 F   64         1451   27:29.32  8:51  53.70%
   3.Megan French         Kenvil,NJ          31 F   67         1454   27:50.91  8:58  53.03%
   4.Meaghan Manole       Great Meadows,NJ   23 F   79         1470   30:07.00  9:42  49.03%
   5.Adriana Icasiano     Berkeley Hts,NJ    33 F   81         1532   31:54.74 10:16  46.37%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Ahearn         Boonton,NJ         36 M   35         1436   23:56.42  7:42  55.69%
   2.Gary Flanagan        Rockaway,NJ        37 M   70         1527   28:01.69  9:01  47.88%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Perry        Hopatcong,NJ       38 F   37       U 1476   24:04.49  7:45  62.37%
   2.Kayte Ahearn         Boonton,NJ         38 F   39         1437   24:28.95  7:53  61.35%
   3.Caitlin Ozgupayan    Morris Plains,NJ   37 F   62         1534   27:21.49  8:48  54.66%
   4.Laura Pierotti       Clifton,NJ         36 F   92       U 1477   36:29.00 11:45  40.86%
   5.Melissa Nealon       Rockaway,NJ        36 F   99         1528   41:44.79 13:26  35.70%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M   21       U 1461   21:13.51  6:50  65.96%
   2.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M   23       U 1494   21:49.09  7:01  64.15%
   3.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        44 M   29       U 1492   22:37.65  7:17  62.33%
   4.Stephen Tortorello   Rockaway,NJ        43 M   45         1491   25:07.01  8:05  55.73%
   5.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      40 M   59       U 1496   27:09.50  8:44  50.46%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Katlarov         Fords,NJ           44 F   84       U 1460   32:35.65 10:29  47.80%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   24         1467   21:56.96  7:04  65.22%
   2.Ryan Herz            Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M   49       U 1457   25:26.04  8:11  56.25%
   3.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         46 M   69       U 1478   27:58.69  9:00  51.16%
   4.Scott Bruseo         Dover,NJ           48 M   75         1517   29:08.46  9:23  49.85%
   5.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    49 M   82         1509   32:02.56 10:19  45.68%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F   41       U 1507   24:39.12  7:56  64.89%
   2.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F   61       U 1306   27:14.68  8:46  58.18%
   3.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   46 F   65         1530   27:36.25  8:53  57.41%
   4.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        48 F   85         1332   33:01.39 10:38  48.96%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M   33       U 1487   23:07.10  7:26  64.26%
   2.Jeff Dransfield      Oakland,NJ         51 M   58         1521   26:26.44  8:31  56.20%
   3.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M   66         1505   27:41.71  8:55  53.67%
   4.James Jones          Bloomingdale,NJ    53 M   68       U 1500   27:52.64  8:58  54.14%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F   31       U 1455   22:38.31  7:17  72.95%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F   48       U 1479   25:12.59  8:07  67.74%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F   60       U 1441   27:09.97  8:45  61.49%
   4.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F   93         1327   37:31.37 12:05  44.02%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M   25       U 1495   22:05.99  7:07  70.51%
   2.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M   42       U 1474   24:40.84  7:57  62.13%
   3.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  59 M   54       U 1448   25:48.42  8:18  61.34%
   4.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M   56       U 1520   26:06.00  8:24  60.19%
   5.Michael Mcbride      Boonton,NJ         55 M   80         1472   30:20.95  9:46  50.53%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M   87       U 1473   33:52.10 10:54  46.36%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F   47       U 1442   25:11.72  8:07  72.68%
   2.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F   55       U 1449   26:05.70  8:24  66.95%
   3.Cathy James          Randolph,NJ        59 F   73         1386   28:18.87  9:07  64.68%
   4.Karen Fierrro        Ringwood,NJ        56 F   74         1452   28:33.09  9:11  61.88%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F   77       U 1453   29:43.67  9:34  60.86%
   6.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F   88       U 1458   34:25.46 11:05  51.33%
   7.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F   96         1502   40:12.65 12:57  45.54%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M   40       U 1514   24:35.10  7:55  64.91%
   2.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M   53       U 1518   25:42.41  8:16  62.61%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M   72       U 1486   28:16.73  9:06  57.89%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F   26       U 1447   22:08.73  7:08  86.87%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F   38       U 1504   24:18.50  7:49  77.17%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M   30       U 1465   22:37.96  7:17  75.56%
   2.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M   43       U 1440   24:42.00  7:57  67.42%
   3.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M   52         1456   25:39.09  8:15  66.02%
   4.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M   83         1411   32:20.18 10:24  52.86%
   5.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M   90       U 1459   36:10.23 11:38  46.03%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        69 F   57       U 1506   26:14.47  8:27  79.32%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F   91       U 1464   36:16.74 11:41  55.86%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        74 M   95       U 1469   38:45.52 12:28  47.57%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F  100       U 1450   45:26.00 14:37  47.79%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M   76       U 1462   29:16.67  9:25  64.02%
   2.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    77 M   94       U 1390   38:42.89 12:28  50.20%
   3.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M   97       U 1488   40:41.76 13:06  47.75%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F  102       U 1324 1:01:39.00 19:51  43.61%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        86 M  101       U 1485   55:36.00 17:54  44.38%


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M  U 1465   22:37.96  7:17 75.56%
   2.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M  U 1495   22:05.99  7:07 70.51%
   3.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M  U 1440   24:42.00  7:57 67.42%
   4.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M    1456   25:39.09  8:15 66.02%
   5.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M  U 1461   21:13.51  6:50 65.96%
   6.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M    1467   21:56.96  7:04 65.22%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U 1514   24:35.10  7:55 64.91%
   8.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U 1487   23:07.10  7:26 64.26%
   9.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M  U 1494   21:49.09  7:01 64.15%
  10.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M  U 1462   29:16.67  9:25 64.02%
  11.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M  U 1518   25:42.41  8:16 62.61%
  12.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        44 M  U 1492   22:37.65  7:17 62.33%
  13.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M  U 1474   24:40.84  7:57 62.13%
  14.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  59 M  U 1448   25:48.42  8:18 61.34%
  15.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M  U 1520   26:06.00  8:24 60.19%
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      63 M  U 1486   28:16.73  9:06 57.89%
  17.Ryan Herz            Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M  U 1457   25:26.04  8:11 56.25%
  18.Jeff Dransfield      Oakland,NJ         51 M    1521   26:26.44  8:31 56.20%
  19.Stephen Tortorello   Rockaway,NJ        43 M    1491   25:07.01  8:05 55.73%
  20.James Jones          Bloomingdale,NJ    53 M  U 1500   27:52.64  8:58 54.14%
  21.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M    1505   27:41.71  8:55 53.67%
  22.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M    1411   32:20.18 10:24 52.86%
  23.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         46 M  U 1478   27:58.69  9:00 51.16%
  24.Michael Mcbride      Boonton,NJ         55 M    1472   30:20.95  9:46 50.53%
  25.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      40 M  U 1496   27:09.50  8:44 50.46%
  26.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    77 M  U 1390   38:42.89 12:28 50.20%
  27.Scott Bruseo         Dover,NJ           48 M    1517   29:08.46  9:23 49.85%
  28.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M  U 1488   40:41.76 13:06 47.75%
  29.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        74 M  U 1469   38:45.52 12:28 47.57%
  30.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M  U 1473   33:52.10 10:54 46.36%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U 1447   22:08.73  7:08 86.87%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        69 F  U 1506   26:14.47  8:27 79.32%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U 1504   24:18.50  7:49 77.17%
   4.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F  U 1455   22:38.31  7:17 72.95%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  U 1442   25:11.72  8:07 72.68%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U 1479   25:12.59  8:07 67.74%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F  U 1449   26:05.70  8:24 66.95%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U 1507   24:39.12  7:56 64.89%
   9.Cathy James          Randolph,NJ        59 F    1386   28:18.87  9:07 64.68%
  10.Karen Fierrro        Ringwood,NJ        56 F    1452   28:33.09  9:11 61.88%
  11.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U 1441   27:09.97  8:45 61.49%
  12.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F  U 1453   29:43.67  9:34 60.86%
  13.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  U 1306   27:14.68  8:46 58.18%
  14.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    1530   27:36.25  8:53 57.41%
  15.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F  U 1464   36:16.74 11:41 55.86%
  16.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  U 1458   34:25.46 11:05 51.33%
  17.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        48 F    1332   33:01.39 10:38 48.96%
  18.Ann Katlarov         Fords,NJ           44 F  U 1460   32:35.65 10:29 47.80%
  19.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F  U 1450   45:26.00 14:37 47.79%
  20.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       59 F    1502   40:12.65 12:57 45.54%
  21.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F    1327   37:31.37 12:05 44.02%
  22.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F  U 1324 1:01:39.00 19:51 43.61%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         68 M  U 1465   22:37.96  7:17 75.56%
   2.Jesse Spector        Dover,NJ           26 M  U 1498   17:11.87  5:32 75.48%
   3.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    1489   17:57.27  5:47 73.72%
   4.Doug Gologorsky      Towaco,NJ          17 M    1523   17:49.14  5:44 73.38%
   5.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        15 M  U 1445   18:18.09  5:53 73.36%
   6.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         19 M    1525   17:54.61  5:46 72.47%
   7.Andrew Alaya         Wanaque,NJ         8  M    1497   23:57.50  7:43 71.64%
   8.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   26 M  U 1471   18:10.00  5:51 71.47%
   9.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M  U 1495   22:05.99  7:07 70.51%
  10.Broyden Bruseo       Dover,NJ           15 M    1516   19:17.86  6:13 69.62%
  11.Dylan Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M    1468   20:51.56  6:43 69.12%
  12.Vladimir Pericks     Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    1475   19:46.62  6:22 67.92%
  13.Alex Carrillo        Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    1446   19:34.69  6:18 67.64%
  14.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M  U 1440   24:42.00  7:57 67.42%
  15.Alexis Cajamarca     Elizabeth,NJ       13 M    1444   20:47.83  6:42 67.39%
  16.Jacob Rodriguez      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    1482   20:05.93  6:28 66.85%
  17.Charles Roy          Montville,NJ       18 M    1510   19:26.00  6:15 66.84%
  18.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M    1456   25:39.09  8:15 66.02%
  19.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M  U 1461   21:13.51  6:50 65.96%
  20.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M    1467   21:56.96  7:04 65.22%
  21.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U 1514   24:35.10  7:55 64.91%
  22.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M  U 1438   20:26.40  6:35 64.53%
  23.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         51 M  U 1487   23:07.10  7:26 64.26%
  24.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M  U 1494   21:49.09  7:01 64.15%
  25.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M  U 1462   29:16.67  9:25 64.02%
  26.Lucien Tortorello    Rockaway,NJ        12 M    1490   23:00.61  7:24 62.66%
  27.Daniel Burkert       Towaco,NJ          18 M    1524   20:43.46  6:40 62.65%
  28.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M  U 1518   25:42.41  8:16 62.61%
  29.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        44 M  U 1492   22:37.65  7:17 62.33%
  30.Tony Modaffen        Valley Cottage,NY  32 M    1503   21:00.59  6:46 62.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U 1447   22:08.73  7:08 86.87%
   2.Christin Bettis      Dover,NJ           25 F    1501   18:24.60  5:56 80.18%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        69 F  U 1506   26:14.47  8:27 79.32%
   4.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F    1466   20:05.35  6:28 78.56%
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U 1504   24:18.50  7:49 77.17%
   6.Kyra Velock          Boonton Townshi,NJ 19 F  U 1519   19:41.37  6:20 74.96%
   7.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F  U 1455   22:38.31  7:17 72.95%
   8.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  U 1442   25:11.72  8:07 72.68%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U 1479   25:12.59  8:07 67.74%
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F  U 1449   26:05.70  8:24 66.95%
  11.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        18 F    1522   22:35.27  7:16 65.60%
  12.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U 1507   24:39.12  7:56 64.89%
  13.Cathy James          Randolph,NJ        59 F    1386   28:18.87  9:07 64.68%
  14.Carolyn Perry        Hopatcong,NJ       38 F  U 1476   24:04.49  7:45 62.37%
  15.Karen Fierrro        Ringwood,NJ        56 F    1452   28:33.09  9:11 61.88%
  16.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U 1441   27:09.97  8:45 61.49%
  17.Kayte Ahearn         Boonton,NJ         38 F    1437   24:28.95  7:53 61.35%
  18.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F  U 1453   29:43.67  9:34 60.86%
  19.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  U 1306   27:14.68  8:46 58.18%
  20.Sarah Carlson        Boonton Townshi,NJ 18 F  U 1513   25:28.54  8:12 58.18%
  21.Anellia Alaya        Wanaque,NJ         6  F    1499   34:49.41 11:12 57.73%
  22.Jessica Ascione      Towaco,NJ          32 F    1439   25:37.63  8:15 57.66%
  23.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    1530   27:36.25  8:53 57.41%
  24.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F  U 1464   36:16.74 11:41 55.86%
  25.Caitlin Ozgupayan    Morris Plains,NJ   37 F    1534   27:21.49  8:48 54.66%
  26.Jessica Novak        Boonton,NJ         18 F    1511   27:27.97  8:50 53.98%
  27.Kristin Fierrro      Ringwood,NJ        21 F    1451   27:29.32  8:51 53.70%
  28.Megan French         Kenvil,NJ          31 F    1454   27:50.91  8:58 53.03%
  29.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  U 1458   34:25.46 11:05 51.33%
  30.Meaghan Manole       Great Meadows,NJ   23 F    1470   30:07.00  9:42 49.03%