NJ10 TEN MILER

Race Date:5-19-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NJ10 TEN MILER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brian Lang           Philadelphia,PA    31 M         57:58.09  5:47 1/98      M30-39:1/25      75.88  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 26 M       1:01:17.82  6:07 2/98      M20-29:1/9       71.78  
   3.Frederick Adams      Mays Landing,NJ    37 M       1:01:41.22  6:10 3/98      M30-39:2/25      72.32  
   4.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      56 M       1:03:39.30  6:21 4/98      M50-59:1/29      81.55  
   5.Christopher Pierson  Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M       1:05:15.91  6:31 5/98      M30-39:3/25      67.54  
   6.Andrew Simkins       Millville,NJ       31 M       1:05:27.72  6:32 6/98      M30-39:4/25      67.21  
   7.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M       1:06:15.59  6:37 7/98      M40-49:1/25      70.10  
   8.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M       1:06:45.24  6:40 8/98      M50-59:2/29      77.06  
   9.Miguel Gisone        Palmyra,NJ         17 M       1:06:51.33  6:41 9/98      M16-19:1/1       66.36  
  10.Timmy Gallagher      Somerdale,NJ       52 M       1:07:10.33  6:43 10/98     M50-59:3/29      74.58  
  11.Erica Green          Collingswood,NJ    28 F       1:08:53.92  6:53 1/136     F20-29:1/19      71.63  
  12.Daniel Burke         Tabernacle,NJ      33 M       1:09:05.65  6:54 11/98     M30-39:5/25      63.79  
  13.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      51 M U     1:09:11.69  6:55 12/98     M50-59:4/29      71.77  
  14.Salomon Vazquez      Sewell,NJ          42 M       1:09:23.37  6:56 13/98     M40-49:2/25      66.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Jack Witzig          Merchantville,NJ   41 M       1:10:52.60  7:05 14/98     M40-49:3/25      64.49  
  16.Michael Vallone      Collingswood,NJ    34 M       1:11:54.60  7:11 15/98     M30-39:6/25      61.41  
  17.Michael Green        Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M       1:12:04.05  7:12 16/98     M50-59:5/29      70.74  
  18.Omar Cruz            Atlantic City,NJ   31 M       1:12:18.77  7:13 17/98     M30-39:7/25      60.84  
  19.Everardo Carmona     Bridgeto,NJ        35 M       1:12:25.42  7:14 18/98     M30-39:8/25      61.14  
  20.Paul Boarden         Ocean City,NJ      30 M       1:12:27.33  7:14 19/98     M30-39:9/25      60.72  
  21.Pritesh Prajapati    ,                  20 M       1:12:33.66  7:15 20/98     M20-29:2/9       60.63  
  22.Glenn Panaro         Surf City,NJ       56 M       1:12:38.34  7:15 21/98     M50-59:6/29      71.46  
  23.Philip Cappuccio     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 M       1:13:06.74  7:18 22/98     M30-39:10/25     61.67  
  24.Elizabeth Hauger     ,                  30 F       1:13:18.95  7:19 2/136     F30-39:1/46      67.33  
  25.Jessica Rosetti      Atco,NJ            36 F       1:13:28.41  7:20 3/136     F30-39:2/46      68.08  
  26.Frank A Ursomarso Jr Wilmington,DE      53 M       1:13:58.21  7:23 23/98     M50-59:7/29      68.32  
  27.Krista Venturini     Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F       1:14:37.40  7:27 4/136     F40-49:1/49      74.31  
  28.Thomas Stange        Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M       1:14:38.23  7:27 24/98     M50-59:8/29      68.92  
  29.Victoria Worthen     Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:14:39.83  7:27 5/136     F20-29:2/19      66.09  
  30.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    42 M       1:15:06.63  7:30 25/98     M40-49:4/25      61.34  
  31.Kelly Willman        Northfield,NJ      38 F       1:15:27.33  7:32 6/136     F30-39:3/46      66.89  
  32.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:15:55.94  7:35 26/98     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  33.Darrin Widger        Pennsville,NJ      22 M       1:16:56.17  7:41 27/98     M20-29:3/9       57.18  
  34.Bethany Malusa       Quakertown,PA      30 F       1:17:03.68  7:42 7/136     F30-39:4/46      64.05  
  35.Peter Armstrong      Wayne,PA           48 M       1:17:04.94  7:42 28/98     M40-49:5/25      62.80  
  36.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   59 M U     1:17:26.84  7:44 29/98     M50-59:9/29      68.90  
  37.Lauren Boldizar      Medford,NJ         35 F       1:17:35.81  7:45 8/136     F30-39:5/46      64.23  
  38.Frank Trofa          Ocala,FL           46 M       1:17:49.61  7:46 30/98     M40-49:6/25      61.17  
  39.Megan Mills          Mount Laurel,NJ    32 F       1:18:06.37  7:48 9/136     F30-39:6/46      63.33  
  40.Kathleen Mcnulty     Mays Landing,NJ    43 F       1:18:14.34  7:49 10/136    F40-49:2/49      66.68  
  41.Gary Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   51 M       1:18:26.29  7:50 31/98     M50-59:10/29     63.31  
  42.Brian Moraca         Chesterfield,NJ    41 M       1:19:01.45  7:54 32/98     M40-49:7/25      57.84  
  43.Angela Ciardelli     Linwood,NJ         27 F       1:19:56.33  7:59 11/136    F20-29:3/19      61.73  
  44.Bob Vogt             Hainesport,NJ      40 M       1:19:58.77  7:59 33/98     M40-49:8/25      56.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Ryan Elwell          Mantua,NJ          31 M       1:20:08.94  8:00 34/98     M30-39:11/25     54.90  
  46.Amy Miloszewski      ,                  33 F       1:20:13.95  8:01 12/136    F30-39:7/46      61.78  
  47.Travis Brigden       Ocean View,NJ      37 M       1:20:17.97  8:01 35/98     M30-39:12/25     55.57  
  48.Michelle Vallone     Collingswood,NJ    32 F       1:20:44.32  8:04 13/136    F30-39:8/46      61.27  
  49.William Kropp        Haddonfield,NJ     32 M       1:21:09.80  8:06 36/98     M30-39:13/25     54.24  
  50.Larry Redrow*        Ocean City,NJ      55 M       1:21:36.37  8:09 37/98     M50-59:11/29     63.04  
  51.Fernando Gisone      Palmyra,NJ         56 M       1:21:39.51  8:09 38/98     M50-59:12/29     63.57  
  52.Ron Ornowski         Marlton,NJ         56 M       1:22:52.34  8:17 39/98     M50-59:13/29     62.64  
  53.Brandon Fell         Chalfont,PA        28 M       1:23:49.46  8:22 40/98     M20-29:4/9       52.49  
  54.Marci Cooke          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F       1:23:59.06  8:23 14/136    F40-49:3/49      60.78  
  55.Jason Swan           Williamstown,NJ    44 M       1:24:06.14  8:24 41/98     M40-49:9/25      55.67  
  56.Sean Cavanagh        Philadelphia,PA    33 M       1:24:06.59  8:24 42/98     M30-39:14/25     52.40  
  57.Heidi Bristol        Marmora,NJ         50 F       1:24:11.69  8:25 15/136    F50-59:1/19      66.66  
  58.George Thornton      Collingswood,NJ    31 M       1:24:16.23  8:25 43/98     M30-39:15/25     52.20  
  59.John Cressey         Mays Landing,NJ    42 M   P   1:24:19.91  8:25 44/98     M40-49:10/25     54.64  
  60.Jennifer Kempton     Medford,NJ         25 F       1:24:23.13  8:26 16/136    F20-29:4/19      58.47  
  61.Michele Anderson     Northfield,NJ      38 F       1:24:28.70  8:26 17/136    F30-39:9/46      59.75  
  62.Heather Knoll        Woodbine,NJ        25 F       1:24:31.84  8:27 18/136    F20-29:5/19      58.38  
  63.Brian C. Campbell    Philadelphia,PA    27 M       1:24:35.26  8:27 45/98     M20-29:5/9       52.01  
  64.Bill Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    40 M       1:24:45.04  8:28 46/98     M40-49:11/25     53.54  
  65.Melinda Dettinger    Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 41 F       1:24:55.06  8:29 19/136    F40-49:4/49      60.51  
  66.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     34 F       1:24:57.60  8:29 20/136    F30-39:10/46     58.49  
  67.Amy Mcnutt           Warrington,PA      36 F       1:24:59.59  8:29 21/136    F30-39:11/46     58.85  
  68.Lance Armstrong      Toms River,NJ      53 M       1:25:26.25  8:32 47/98     M50-59:14/29     59.15  
  69.Matthew Geibel       Edison,NJ          46 M       1:25:30.49  8:33 48/98     M40-49:12/25     55.67  
  70.Zeffi Angelikas      Ivyland,PA         47 F       1:26:16.33  8:37 22/136    F40-49:5/49      62.82  
  71.Gary Rooney          Sewell,NJ          64 M       1:26:25.37  8:38 49/98     M60-69:1/7       64.75  
  72.Ronald Peace         Marmora,NJ         48 M       1:26:51.35  8:41 50/98     M40-49:13/25     55.73  
  73.Michele Redrow       Ocean City,NJ      51 F       1:27:04.70  8:42 23/136    F50-59:2/19      65.23  
  74.Rachel Armstrong     Bayville,NJ        25 F       1:27:06.98  8:42 24/136    F20-29:6/19      56.65  
  75.Ed Keiffer           Wildwood,NJ        57 M       1:27:07.89  8:42 51/98     M50-59:15/29     60.12  
  76.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F       1:27:09.50  8:42 25/136    F50-59:3/19      68.48  
  77.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F       1:27:21.01  8:44 26/136    F40-49:6/49      60.78  
  78.Jennifer Little      Somers Point,NJ    45 F       1:27:29.64  8:44 27/136    F40-49:7/49      60.69  
  79.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F       1:28:08.79  8:48 28/136    F50-59:4/19      64.44  
  80.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:28:21.82  8:50 52/98     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  81.Cyrus Manahan        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  28 M   P   1:28:48.15  8:52 53/98     M20-29:6/9       49.54  
  82.Harry Bilicki        Mays Landing,NJ    61 M       1:29:13.70  8:55 54/98     M60-69:2/7       60.94  
  83.Joe Monroe           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M       1:29:25.03  8:56 55/98     M40-49:14/25     52.79  
  84.Eugene Demarco       E Brunswick,NJ     54 M       1:29:31.79  8:57 56/98     M50-59:16/29     56.95  
  85.Michele Holmes       Delran,NJ          44 F       1:29:44.88  8:58 29/136    F40-49:8/49      58.63  
  86.Edward Scott         Northfield,NJ      42 M   P   1:29:59.40  8:59 57/98     M40-49:15/25     51.20  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Trisha Volpe         Linwood,NJ         32 F       1:30:03.35  9:00 30/136    F30-39:12/46     54.93  
  88.Paul Riley           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 53 M       1:30:09.13  9:00 58/98     M50-59:17/29     56.06  
  89.Camille Digiuseppe   Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 F       1:30:19.05  9:01 31/136    F30-39:13/46     55.38  
  90.Keith Vaughn         Clementon,NJ       54 M       1:30:20.13  9:02 59/98     M50-59:18/29     56.44  
  91.Jennifer Goodman     Bayville,NJ        45 F       1:30:55.94  9:05 32/136    F40-49:9/49      58.40  
  92.Heather Sosnosky     Forked Rover,NJ    29 F       1:30:55.95  9:05 33/136    F20-29:7/19      54.27  
  93.Benjamin Barnett     Ventnor City,NJ    25 M       1:31:12.30  9:07 60/98     M20-29:7/9       48.24  
  94.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 31 F       1:31:16.63  9:07 34/136    F30-39:14/46     54.12  
  95.Marlo Kocse          Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     52 F       1:31:24.75  9:08 35/136    F50-59:5/19      62.90  
  96.Aubrey Larezza       Montvale,NJ        27 F       1:31:56.88  9:11 36/136    F20-29:8/19      53.67  
  97.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F       1:31:57.25  9:11 37/136    F50-59:6/19      65.74  
  98.Gina Aragonia        Egg Harbor City,NJ 36 F       1:32:02.36  9:12 38/136    F30-39:15/46     54.35  
  99.Samantha Creamer     Mount Laurel,NJ    29 F       1:32:04.86  9:12 39/136    F20-29:9/19      53.59  
 100.Vinnie Simeone       Linwood,NJ         26 M       1:32:31.06  9:15 61/98     M20-29:8/9       47.55  
 101.Lisa Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    39 F       1:32:35.71  9:15 40/136    F30-39:16/46     54.81  
 102.Liz Kilpatrick       W Colls Hgts,NJ    20 F       1:32:37.43  9:15 41/136    F20-29:10/19     53.27  
 103.Lindsey Chiappisi    Egg Harbor Cy,NJ   36 F       1:32:39.77  9:15 42/136    F30-39:17/46     53.98  
 104.Betsy D'allesandro   Riverside,NJ       45 F       1:32:43.10  9:16 43/136    F40-49:10/49     57.27  
 105.Scott Stefanowicz    Northfield,NJ      52 M       1:32:43.80  9:16 62/98     M50-59:19/29     54.03  
 106.Susan Jones          Haddonfield,NJ     47 F       1:32:49.20  9:16 44/136    F40-49:11/49     58.39  
 107.Katie Motusesky      East Brunswick,NJ  41 F       1:33:10.33  9:19 45/136    F40-49:12/49     55.16  
 108.Jennifer Brownhill   Galloway,NJ        41 F       1:33:24.28  9:20 46/136    F40-49:13/49     55.02  
 109.Michael Casey        Galloway,NJ        52 M U     1:33:31.23  9:21 63/98     M50-59:20/29     53.57  
 110.Sarah Creel          Williamstown,NJ    23 F       1:33:32.83  9:21 47/136    F20-29:11/19     52.75  
 111.Elizabeth Ford Ochs  Brigantine,NJ      34 F       1:33:34.40  9:21 48/136    F30-39:18/46     53.10  
 112.Sam Leone            Woolwich,NJ        44 M       1:33:36.45  9:21 64/98     M40-49:16/25     50.02  
 113.Adam Fazzio          Swedesboro,NJ      34 M       1:33:40.65  9:22 65/98     M30-39:16/25     47.14  
 114.Sonja Parker         Palermo,NJ         48 F       1:34:01.11  9:24 49/136    F40-49:14/49     58.29  
 115.Kelsey Mitchell      Linwood,NJ         25 F       1:34:01.14  9:24 50/136    F20-29:12/19     52.48  
 116.Aleva Parker         Marmora,NJ         18 F       1:34:01.54  9:24 51/136    F16-19:1/1       52.48  
 117.Patricia Pepe        Margate City,NJ    39 F       1:34:02.08  9:24 52/136    F30-39:19/46     53.96  
 118.Luddy Johnson        Williamstown,NJ    43 F       1:34:07.39  9:24 53/136    F40-49:15/49     55.43  
 119.Lindsay Griffiths    Barnegat,NJ        38 F       1:34:57.38  9:29 54/136    F30-39:20/46     53.16  
 120.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         54 M       1:35:11.40  9:31 66/98     M50-59:21/29     53.56  
 121.Jennifer Gauld       Haddon Township,NJ 47 F       1:36:00.65  9:36 55/136    F40-49:16/49     56.45  
 122.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F       1:36:05.78  9:36 56/136    F50-59:7/19      60.57  
 123.Charles Walker       Upper Chicheste,PA 50 M       1:36:16.73  9:37 67/98     M50-59:22/29     51.15  
 124.Sarah Castaneda      Pennsauken,NJ      42 F U     1:36:17.14  9:37 57/136    F40-49:17/49     53.76  
 125.Nicole Dibonaventura Mickleton,NJ       44 F       1:36:42.65  9:40 58/136    F40-49:18/49     54.41  
 126.Marybeth Kruszewski  Mickleton,NJ       40 F       1:36:43.31  9:40 59/136    F40-49:19/49     52.78  
 127.Frank Broomell       Sicklerville,NJ    61 M       1:36:52.41  9:41 68/98     M60-69:3/7       56.12  
 128.David Tripler        Waretown,NJ        37 M       1:36:58.05  9:41 69/98     M30-39:17/25     46.01  
 129.Dina Washington      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  46 F       1:37:00.07  9:42 60/136    F40-49:20/49     55.28  
 130.Ian Gregory          Quakertown,PA      28 M       1:37:02.12  9:42 70/98     M20-29:9/9       45.34  
 131.Joanne Mcginty       Horsham,PA         53 F       1:37:35.04  9:45 61/136    F50-59:8/19      59.64  
 132.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    52 M       1:37:41.23  9:46 71/98     M50-59:23/29     51.28  
 133.Paul Reynolds        Cape May Court ,NJ 53 M       1:37:51.57  9:47 72/98     M50-59:24/29     51.65  
 134.Brad Kushner         Media,PA           37 M       1:37:57.72  9:47 73/98     M30-39:18/25     45.55  
 135.Chris Frates         Washington,DC      38 M       1:38:07.82  9:48 74/98     M30-39:19/25     45.69  
 136.Julie Morin          Mount Laurel,NJ    47 F       1:38:15.37  9:49 62/136    F40-49:21/49     55.16  
 137.Nirpa Desai          ,                  99 F       1:38:23.37  9:50 63/136    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 138.Suzanne Watson       Margate City,NJ    53 F       1:38:31.54  9:51 64/136    F50-59:9/19      59.08  
 139.Jennifer Lauer       Mays Landing,NJ    31 F       1:38:34.30  9:51 65/136    F30-39:21/46     50.11  
 140.Patricia Laverty     Ocean City,NJ      28 F       1:38:34.59  9:51 66/136    F20-29:13/19     50.06  
 141.Casey Hummel         Cape May,NJ        28 F       1:38:54.51  9:53 67/136    F20-29:14/19     49.89  
 142.Greg Fuller          Mullica Hill,NJ    54 M       1:38:58.84  9:53 75/98     M50-59:25/29     51.51  
 143.James D'amico        Egg Harbor City,NJ 37 M       1:39:03.45  9:54 76/98     M30-39:20/25     45.04  
 144.Melanie Zaniewski    Egg Harbor Cy,NJ   34 F       1:39:03.81  9:54 68/136    F30-39:22/46     50.16  
 145.Vera Oulianova       Staten Island,NY   31 F       1:39:16.31  9:55 69/136    F30-39:23/46     49.76  
 146.Marie Molz           Mount Laurel,NJ    41 F       1:39:21.21  9:56 70/136    F40-49:22/49     51.72  
 147.Paul Demarco         Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 55 M       1:39:57.84  9:59 77/98     M50-59:26/29     51.47  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Kelly Cosenza        Voorhees,NJ        44 F       1:40:08.85 10:00 71/136    F40-49:23/49     52.54  
 149.Carla Kephart        Williamstown,NJ    44 F       1:40:34.78 10:03 72/136    F40-49:24/49     52.32  
 150.Cheryl Mccarthy      Williamstown,NJ    36 F U     1:40:34.86 10:03 73/136    F30-39:24/46     49.74  
 151.Lori Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   49 F       1:40:56.67 10:05 74/136    F40-49:25/49     54.94  
 152.Paul Viggiano        Haddon Heights,NJ  61 M       1:41:30.83 10:09 78/98     M60-69:4/7       53.56  
 153.Julia Sluzenski      Absecon,NJ         42 F       1:41:31.32 10:09 75/136    F40-49:26/49     50.99  
 154.Jennifer Cressey     Mays Landing,NJ    35 F       1:41:34.72 10:09 76/136    F30-39:25/46     49.07  
 155.Amber Mauro          Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F       1:41:41.18 10:10 77/136    F30-39:26/46     49.64  
 156.Timothy O'donnell    Linwood,NJ         33 M       1:41:46.86 10:10 79/98     M30-39:21/25     43.31  
 157.Raymond Markey Sr.   Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M       1:41:51.81 10:11 80/98     M40-49:17/25     47.93  
 158.Jim Ivins            Chesterfield,NJ    41 M       1:41:54.04 10:11 81/98     M40-49:18/25     44.85  
 159.Amy Shearer          Forked River,NJ    35 F       1:41:59.57 10:11 78/136    F30-39:27/46     48.87  
 160.Courtney Neal        Absecon,NJ         45 F       1:42:08.75 10:12 79/136    F40-49:27/49     51.99  
 161.Christine Adams      Port Republic,NJ   46 F U     1:42:08.85 10:12 80/136    F40-49:28/49     52.51  
 162.Jenny Leblanc        Egg Habor Towns,NJ 37 F       1:42:20.18 10:14 81/136    F30-39:28/46     49.09  
 163.Lisa Smith           Absecon,NJ         37 F       1:42:20.52 10:14 82/136    F30-39:29/46     49.09  
 164.Bridget Pfeifer      Galloway,NJ        25 F       1:42:57.24 10:17 83/136    F20-29:15/19     47.93  
 165.Kelsea Shiner        Galloway,NJ        24 F       1:42:58.26 10:17 84/136    F20-29:16/19     47.92  
 166.Marjorie Fopeano     ,                  63 F       1:43:53.74 10:23 85/136    F60-69:1/1       63.94  
 167.Dana Spitz           Turnersville,NJ    46 F       1:43:58.13 10:23 86/136    F40-49:29/49     51.58  
 168.Stephanie Lindsay    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 41 F       1:44:10.79 10:25 87/136    F40-49:30/49     49.33  
 169.Christine James      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 F       1:44:13.41 10:25 88/136    F40-49:31/49     49.67  
 170.Justin Harley        Mount Royal,NJ     35 M       1:44:13.69 10:25 82/98     M30-39:22/25     42.48  
 171.Eric Wenner          Mount Laurel,NJ    46 M       1:44:14.78 10:25 83/98     M40-49:19/25     45.67  
 172.Eileen Kennedy       Elkton,MD          47 F       1:44:33.33 10:27 89/136    F40-49:32/49     51.83  
 173.Megan Bilik          Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F       1:45:15.94 10:31 90/136    F30-39:30/46     47.96  
 174.Krys Fitzgerald      Forked River,NJ    30 F       1:45:52.86 10:35 91/136    F30-39:31/46     46.62  
 175.Stacey Tripler       Waretown,NJ        33 F       1:46:06.94 10:36 92/136    F30-39:32/46     46.71  
 176.Ron Elwell           Newfield,NJ        66 M       1:46:41.73 10:40 84/98     M60-69:5/7       53.50  
 177.Nathan Saunders      Wynnewood,PA       46 M       1:46:44.00 10:40 85/98     M40-49:20/25     44.61  
 178.John Armano Jr.      Williamstown,NJ    52 M       1:46:52.06 10:41 86/98     M50-59:27/29     46.88  
 179.Mandy Witt           Marlton,NJ         36 F       1:46:57.47 10:41 93/136    F30-39:33/46     46.77  
 180.Crystal Arrington    Lindenwold,NJ      53 F       1:47:25.78 10:44 94/136    F50-59:10/19     54.18  
 181.Linda Taylor         Burlington,NJ      46 F       1:47:25.91 10:44 95/136    F40-49:33/49     49.92  
 182.Janet Peck           Northfield,NJ      51 F       1:47:31.00 10:45 96/136    F50-59:11/19     52.83  
 183.Nicole Persiano      Atlantic City,NJ   31 F       1:47:31.26 10:45 97/136    F30-39:34/46     45.94  
 184.Mary Ann Catto       Ocean View,NJ      38 F       1:47:42.65 10:46 98/136    F30-39:35/46     46.86  
 185.Michael Staffieri    Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     44 M       1:48:05.24 10:48 87/98     M40-49:21/25     43.32  
 186.Shreerang Joshi      Thane (w),MA       43 M       1:49:06.69 10:54 88/98     M40-49:22/25     42.57  
 187.Paulina Dabrowska    Linden,NJ          28 F       1:49:08.56 10:54 99/136    F20-29:17/19     45.21  
 188.Kourtney Disiro      Chalfont,PA        37 F       1:49:40.33 10:58 100/136   F30-39:36/46     45.80  
 189.Rick Mckelvey        Atlantic City,NJ   37 M       1:49:50.62 10:59 89/98     M30-39:23/25     40.62  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 190.Mariellen Geibel     Haddon Twp,NJ      52 F       1:50:19.26 11:01 101/136   F50-59:12/19     52.11  
 191.James Curran         W Colls Heights,NJ 65 M       1:51:08.35 11:06 90/98     M60-69:6/7       50.85  
 192.Christina Janansky   Ewing,NJ           25 F       1:51:19.89 11:07 102/136   F20-29:18/19     44.33  
 193.Jesse Jeansonne      Brigantine,NJ      37 M       1:51:44.38 11:10 91/98     M30-39:24/25     39.93  
 194.Kasey Jeansonne      Brigantine,NJ      39 F       1:51:44.91 11:10 103/136   F30-39:37/46     45.41  
 195.Jerilyn Richardson   North Brunswick,NJ 38 F       1:52:35.38 11:15 104/136   F30-39:38/46     44.83  
 196.Charles Andrada      Merchantville,NJ   35 M       1:52:39.45 11:15 92/98     M30-39:25/25     39.30  
 197.Richard Lindsay      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 M   P   1:53:47.31 11:22 93/98     M60-69:7/7       47.34  
 198.Mary Scott           Northfield,NJ      40 F       1:55:23.95 11:32 105/136   F40-49:34/49     44.24  
 199.Sue Goldstein        Voorhees,NJ        47 F       1:56:16.85 11:37 106/136   F40-49:35/49     46.61  
 200.Lisa Rose Johnson    Northfield,NJ      41 F       1:57:22.87 11:44 107/136   F40-49:36/49     43.78  
 201.Christina Decristofo Sicklerville,NJ    48 F   P   1:57:31.35 11:45 108/136   F40-49:37/49     46.64  
 202.Peggy Carey          Medford,NJ         57 F       1:57:40.94 11:46 109/136   F50-59:13/19     52.04  
 203.Karen Pierson        Pilesgrove,NJ      56 F       1:58:38.01 11:51 110/136   F50-59:14/19     50.95  
 204.Dana Andrews         Westfield,NJ       31 F       1:58:49.28 11:52 111/136   F30-39:39/46     41.57  
 205.Michelle Petrik      Medford,NJ         42 F       1:59:27.85 11:56 112/136   F40-49:38/49     43.33  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Blair Wisner         Berlin,NJ          50 M       2:00:06.15 12:00 94/98     M50-59:28/29     41.00  
 207.Lauren Gardiner      Deptford,NJ        32 F       2:00:20.33 12:02 113/136   F30-39:40/46     41.11  
 208.Anna Broomell        Sicklerville,NJ    57 F       2:01:51.01 12:11 114/136   F50-59:15/19     50.25  
 209.Belinda Maurone      Millville,NJ       45 F       2:03:31.27 12:21 115/136   F40-49:39/49     42.99  
 210.Lacey Brown          Tuckerton,NJ       39 F U     2:04:32.48 12:27 116/136   F30-39:41/46     40.75  
 211.Emily Cajigas        Margate City,NJ    50 F       2:05:09.11 12:30 117/136   F50-59:16/19     44.84  
 212.Elizabeth Saunders   Tuckerton,NJ       42 F       2:05:33.56 12:33 118/136   F40-49:40/49     41.23  
 213.Michelle Colbert     Sewell,NJ          43 F       2:05:56.65 12:35 119/136   F40-49:41/49     41.43  
 214.Lesley Rooney        West Deptford,NJ   36 F U     2:05:56.98 12:35 120/136   F30-39:42/46     39.72  
 215.Nevan Soumilas       Haddonfield,NJ     45 F       2:05:57.00 12:35 121/136   F40-49:42/49     42.16  
 216.Paul Lapinson        Voorhees,NJ        46 M       2:05:57.01 12:35 95/98     M40-49:23/25     37.79  
 217.Mark Donohue         ,                  48 M       2:06:03.94 12:36 96/98     M40-49:24/25     38.40  
 218.Joan Tapken          Pitman,NJ          45 F       2:06:55.12 12:41 122/136   F40-49:43/49     41.84  
 219.Peggy Robins         Northfield,NJ      51 F       2:07:29.77 12:44 123/136   F50-59:17/19     44.55  
 220.Heather Fischer      Ocean City,NJ      46 F       2:07:35.41 12:45 124/136   F40-49:44/49     42.03  
 221.Robert Fischer       Ocean City,NJ      49 M       2:07:35.89 12:45 97/98     M40-49:25/25     38.26  
 222.Linda Vanocker       Berwyn,PA          57 F       2:08:14.69 12:49 125/136   F50-59:18/19     47.75  
 223.Amy Messeck          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  44 F       2:08:41.60 12:52 126/136   F40-49:45/49     40.89  
 224.Mina Marruso         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  37 F       2:08:42.43 12:52 127/136   F30-39:43/46     39.03  
 225.Diane Hagerman       Laurel Springs,NJ  49 F       2:08:42.78 12:52 128/136   F40-49:46/49     43.09  
 226.Rebecca Maegerle     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 42 F       2:08:43.00 12:52 129/136   F40-49:47/49     40.22  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 227.Stephanie Allen      Bellmawr,NJ        40 F       2:15:49.33 13:34 130/136   F40-49:48/49     37.59  
 228.Dave Goldstein       Voorhees,NJ        50 M       2:15:51.39 13:35 98/98     M50-59:29/29     36.24  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 229.Megan Nessell        Lumberton,NJ       41 F       2:21:54.92 14:11 131/136   F40-49:49/49     36.22  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 230.Linda Romanik        Haddon Township,NJ 59 F       2:34:37.01 15:27 132/136   F50-59:19/19     40.67  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 231.Lauren Ciszek        Linwood,NJ         37 F       2:45:31.82 16:33 133/136   F30-39:44/46     30.35  
 232.Kelli Crouch         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 F       2:45:31.89 16:33 134/136   F30-39:45/46     30.02  
 233.Kristi Crouch        Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     37 F       2:46:14.78 16:37 135/136   F30-39:46/46     30.22  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 234.Katey Yoast          Willow Grove,PA    29 F       2:50:32.54 17:03 136/136   F20-29:19/19     28.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NJ10 TEN MILER  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Brian Lang           Philadelphia,PA    31 M 11          135   57:58.09  5:48
OvM2.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 26 M             105 1:01:17.82  6:08
OvM3.Frederick Adams      Mays Landing,NJ    37 M             285 1:01:41.22  6:10
OvM4.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      56 M             183 1:03:39.30  6:22
OvM5.Christopher Pierson  Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M             202 1:05:15.91  6:32
   6.Andrew Simkins       Millville,NJ       31 M             231 1:05:27.72  6:33
   7.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M 10           78 1:06:15.59  6:38
   8.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M 10          304 1:06:45.24  6:41
   9.Miguel Gisone        Palmyra,NJ         17 M              93 1:06:51.33  6:41
  10.Timmy Gallagher      Somerdale,NJ       52 M 8            87 1:07:10.33  6:43
NJ10 TEN MILER  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Erica Green          Collingswood,NJ    28 F              97 1:08:53.92  6:53
OvF2.Elizabeth Hauger     ,                  30 F             103 1:13:18.95  7:20
OvF3.Jessica Rosetti      Atco,NJ            36 F             217 1:13:28.41  7:21
OvF4.Krista Venturini     Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F             261 1:14:37.40  7:28
OvF5.Victoria Worthen     Philadelphia,PA    27 F             280 1:14:39.83  7:28
   6.Kelly Willman        Northfield,NJ      38 F             275 1:15:27.33  7:33
   7.Bethany Malusa       Quakertown,PA      30 F             150 1:17:03.68  7:42
   8.Lauren Boldizar      Medford,NJ         35 F             287 1:17:35.81  7:46
   9.Megan Mills          Mount Laurel,NJ    32 F             172 1:18:06.37  7:49
  10.Kathleen Mcnulty     Mays Landing,NJ    43 F             166 1:18:14.34  7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NJ10 TEN MILER  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM4.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      56 M             183 1:03:39.30  6:22
   1.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M 10           78 1:06:15.59  6:38
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M 10          304 1:06:45.24  6:41
   3.Timmy Gallagher      Somerdale,NJ       52 M 8            87 1:07:10.33  6:43
   4.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      51 M 10       U    7 1:09:11.69  6:55
   5.Salomon Vazquez      Sewell,NJ          42 M 18          260 1:09:23.37  6:56
   6.Jack Witzig          Merchantville,NJ   41 M             278 1:10:52.60  7:05
   7.Michael Green        Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M              98 1:12:04.05  7:12
   8.Glenn Panaro         Surf City,NJ       56 M 13          191 1:12:38.34  7:16
   9.Frank A Ursomarso Jr Wilmington,DE      53 M             253 1:13:58.21  7:24
  10.Thomas Stange        Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M             238 1:14:38.23  7:28
NJ10 TEN MILER  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF4.Krista Venturini     Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F             261 1:14:37.40  7:28
   1.Kathleen Mcnulty     Mays Landing,NJ    43 F             166 1:18:14.34  7:49
   2.Marci Cooke          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F              42 1:23:59.06  8:24
   3.Heidi Bristol        Marmora,NJ         50 F             301 1:24:11.69  8:25
   4.Melinda Dettinger    Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 41 F              63 1:24:55.06  8:30
   5.Zeffi Angelikas      Ivyland,PA         47 F               6 1:26:16.33  8:38
   6.Michele Redrow       Ocean City,NJ      51 F 19          207 1:27:04.70  8:42
   7.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F             122 1:27:09.50  8:43
   8.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F             308 1:27:21.01  8:44
   9.Jennifer Little      Somers Point,NJ    45 F             146 1:27:29.64  8:45
  10.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F 19           43 1:28:08.79  8:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE 15 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE 15 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miguel Gisone        Palmyra,NJ         17 M    9           93 1:06:51.33  6:41  66.36%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleva Parker         Marmora,NJ         18 F  116          192 1:34:01.54  9:24  52.48%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 26 M    2          105 1:01:17.82  6:08  71.78%
   1.Pritesh Prajapati    ,                  20 M   21          204 1:12:33.66  7:15  60.63%
   2.Darrin Widger        Pennsville,NJ      22 M   33          299 1:16:56.17  7:42  57.18%
   3.Brandon Fell         Chalfont,PA        28 M   53           76 1:23:49.46  8:23  52.49%
   4.Brian C. Campbell    Philadelphia,PA    27 M   63           31 1:24:35.26  8:28  52.01%
Excl.Cyrus Manahan        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  28 M   81  P       151 1:28:48.15  8:53  49.54%
   5.Benjamin Barnett     Ventnor City,NJ    25 M   93          286 1:31:12.30  9:07  48.24%
   6.Vinnie Simeone       Linwood,NJ         26 M  100          230 1:32:31.06  9:15  47.55%
   7.Ian Gregory          Quakertown,PA      28 M  130           99 1:37:02.12  9:42  45.34%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Erica Green          Collingswood,NJ    28 F   11           97 1:08:53.92  6:53  71.63%
OvF5.Victoria Worthen     Philadelphia,PA    27 F   29          280 1:14:39.83  7:28  66.09%
   1.Angela Ciardelli     Linwood,NJ         27 F   43           38 1:19:56.33  8:00  61.73%
   2.Jennifer Kempton     Medford,NJ         25 F   60          123 1:24:23.13  8:26  58.47%
   3.Heather Knoll        Woodbine,NJ        25 F   62          128 1:24:31.84  8:27  58.38%
   4.Rachel Armstrong     Bayville,NJ        25 F   74           10 1:27:06.98  8:43  56.65%
   5.Heather Sosnosky     Forked Rover,NJ    29 F   92          235 1:30:55.95  9:06  54.27%
   6.Aubrey Larezza       Montvale,NJ        27 F   96          138 1:31:56.88  9:12  53.67%
   7.Samantha Creamer     Mount Laurel,NJ    29 F   99           46 1:32:04.86  9:12  53.59%
   8.Liz Kilpatrick       W Colls Hgts,NJ    20 F  102          127 1:32:37.43  9:16  53.27%
   9.Sarah Creel          Williamstown,NJ    23 F  110           47 1:33:32.83  9:21  52.75%
  10.Kelsey Mitchell      Linwood,NJ         25 F  115          174 1:34:01.14  9:24  52.48%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Brian Lang           Philadelphia,PA    31 M    1          135   57:58.09  5:48  75.88%
OvM3.Frederick Adams      Mays Landing,NJ    37 M    3          285 1:01:41.22  6:10  72.32%
OvM5.Christopher Pierson  Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M    5          202 1:05:15.91  6:32  67.54%
   1.Andrew Simkins       Millville,NJ       31 M    6          231 1:05:27.72  6:33  67.21%
   2.Daniel Burke         Tabernacle,NJ      33 M   12           27 1:09:05.65  6:55  63.79%
   3.Michael Vallone      Collingswood,NJ    34 M   16          254 1:11:54.60  7:11  61.41%
   4.Omar Cruz            Atlantic City,NJ   31 M   18          290 1:12:18.77  7:14  60.84%
   5.Everardo Carmona     Bridgeto,NJ        35 M   19           33 1:12:25.42  7:15  61.14%
   6.Paul Boarden         Ocean City,NJ      30 M   20          312 1:12:27.33  7:15  60.72%
   7.Philip Cappuccio     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 M   23          305 1:13:06.74  7:19  61.67%
   8.Ryan Elwell          Mantua,NJ          31 M   45           72 1:20:08.94  8:01  54.90%
   9.Travis Brigden       Ocean View,NJ      37 M   47           20 1:20:17.97  8:02  55.57%
  10.William Kropp        Haddonfield,NJ     32 M   49          131 1:21:09.80  8:07  54.24%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Elizabeth Hauger     ,                  30 F   24          103 1:13:18.95  7:20  67.33%
OvF3.Jessica Rosetti      Atco,NJ            36 F   25          217 1:13:28.41  7:21  68.08%
   1.Kelly Willman        Northfield,NJ      38 F   31          275 1:15:27.33  7:33  66.89%
   2.Bethany Malusa       Quakertown,PA      30 F   34          150 1:17:03.68  7:42  64.05%
   3.Lauren Boldizar      Medford,NJ         35 F   37          287 1:17:35.81  7:46  64.23%
   4.Megan Mills          Mount Laurel,NJ    32 F   39          172 1:18:06.37  7:49  63.33%
   5.Amy Miloszewski      ,                  33 F   46          173 1:20:13.95  8:01  61.78%
   6.Michelle Vallone     Collingswood,NJ    32 F   48          255 1:20:44.32  8:04  61.27%
   7.Michele Anderson     Northfield,NJ      38 F   61            3 1:24:28.70  8:27  59.75%
   8.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     34 F   66          185 1:24:57.60  8:30  58.49%
   9.Amy Mcnutt           Warrington,PA      36 F   67          167 1:24:59.59  8:30  58.85%
  10.Trisha Volpe         Linwood,NJ         32 F   87          265 1:30:03.35  9:00  54.93%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M    7           78 1:06:15.59  6:38  70.10%
   2.Salomon Vazquez      Sewell,NJ          42 M   14          260 1:09:23.37  6:56  66.39%
   3.Jack Witzig          Merchantville,NJ   41 M   15          278 1:10:52.60  7:05  64.49%
   4.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    42 M   30          266 1:15:06.63  7:31  61.34%
   5.Peter Armstrong      Wayne,PA           48 M   35            9 1:17:04.94  7:42  62.80%
   6.Frank Trofa          Ocala,FL           46 M   38          250 1:17:49.61  7:47  61.17%
   7.Brian Moraca         Chesterfield,NJ    41 M   42          177 1:19:01.45  7:54  57.84%
   8.Bob Vogt             Hainesport,NJ      40 M   44          264 1:19:58.77  8:00  56.74%
   9.Jason Swan           Williamstown,NJ    44 M   55          240 1:24:06.14  8:25  55.67%
Excl.John Cressey         Mays Landing,NJ    42 M   59  P        49 1:24:19.91  8:26  54.64%
  10.Bill Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    40 M   64          120 1:24:45.04  8:29  53.54%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF4.Krista Venturini     Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F   27          261 1:14:37.40  7:28  74.31%
   1.Kathleen Mcnulty     Mays Landing,NJ    43 F   40          166 1:18:14.34  7:49  66.68%
   2.Marci Cooke          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F   54           42 1:23:59.06  8:24  60.78%
   3.Melinda Dettinger    Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 41 F   65           63 1:24:55.06  8:30  60.51%
   4.Zeffi Angelikas      Ivyland,PA         47 F   70            6 1:26:16.33  8:38  62.82%
   5.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F   77          308 1:27:21.01  8:44  60.78%
   6.Jennifer Little      Somers Point,NJ    45 F   78          146 1:27:29.64  8:45  60.69%
   7.Michele Holmes       Delran,NJ          44 F   85          106 1:29:44.88  8:58  58.63%
   8.Jennifer Goodman     Bayville,NJ        45 F   91           96 1:30:55.94  9:06  58.40%
   9.Betsy D'allesandro   Riverside,NJ       45 F  104           56 1:32:43.10  9:16  57.27%
  10.Susan Jones          Haddonfield,NJ     47 F  106          118 1:32:49.20  9:17  58.39%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM4.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      56 M    4          183 1:03:39.30  6:22  81.55%
   1.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M    8          304 1:06:45.24  6:41  77.06%
   2.Timmy Gallagher      Somerdale,NJ       52 M   10           87 1:07:10.33  6:43  74.58%
   3.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      51 M   13       U    7 1:09:11.69  6:55  71.77%
   4.Michael Green        Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M   17           98 1:12:04.05  7:12  70.74%
   5.Glenn Panaro         Surf City,NJ       56 M   22          191 1:12:38.34  7:16  71.46%
   6.Frank A Ursomarso Jr Wilmington,DE      53 M   26          253 1:13:58.21  7:24  68.32%
   7.Thomas Stange        Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M   28          238 1:14:38.23  7:28  68.92%
   8.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   59 M   36       U  303 1:17:26.84  7:45  68.90%
   9.Gary Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   51 M   41           67 1:18:26.29  7:51  63.31%
  10.Larry Redrow*        Ocean City,NJ      55 M   50          208 1:21:36.37  8:10  63.04%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heidi Bristol        Marmora,NJ         50 F   57          301 1:24:11.69  8:25  66.66%
   2.Michele Redrow       Ocean City,NJ      51 F   73          207 1:27:04.70  8:42  65.23%
   3.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F   76          122 1:27:09.50  8:43  68.48%
   4.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F   79           43 1:28:08.79  8:49  64.44%
   5.Marlo Kocse          Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     52 F   95          129 1:31:24.75  9:08  62.90%
   6.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F   97          139 1:31:57.25  9:12  65.74%
   7.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F  122          205 1:36:05.78  9:37  60.57%
   8.Joanne Mcginty       Horsham,PA         53 F  131          159 1:37:35.04  9:46  59.64%
   9.Suzanne Watson       Margate City,NJ    53 F  138          269 1:38:31.54  9:51  59.08%
  10.Crystal Arrington    Lindenwold,NJ      53 F  180           11 1:47:25.78 10:45  54.18%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rooney          Sewell,NJ          64 M   71          215 1:26:25.37  8:39  64.75%
   2.Harry Bilicki        Mays Landing,NJ    61 M   82           18 1:29:13.70  8:55  60.94%
   3.Frank Broomell       Sicklerville,NJ    61 M  127           23 1:36:52.41  9:41  56.12%
   4.Paul Viggiano        Haddon Heights,NJ  61 M  152          263 1:41:30.83 10:09  53.56%
   5.Ron Elwell           Newfield,NJ        66 M  176           71 1:46:41.73 10:40  53.50%
   6.James Curran         W Colls Heights,NJ 65 M  191           54 1:51:08.35 11:07  50.85%
Excl.Richard Lindsay      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 M  197  P       145 1:53:47.31 11:23  47.34%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marjorie Fopeano     ,                  63 F  166           82 1:43:53.74 10:23  63.94%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ10 TEN MILER                          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   32          302 1:15:55.94  7:36   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   80          307 1:28:21.82  8:50   0.00%


NJ10 TEN MILER                          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nirpa Desai          ,                  99 F  137           62 1:38:23.37  9:50   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
NJ10 TEN MILER  MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Cressey         Mays Landing,NJ    42 M     P        49 1:24:19.91  8:26
   2.Cyrus Manahan        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  28 M     P       151 1:28:48.15  8:53
   3.Edward Scott         Northfield,NJ      42 M     P       225 1:29:59.40  9:00
   4.Richard Lindsay      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 M     P       145 1:53:47.31 11:23
   5.Luis Unda Jr         Atlantic City,NJ   36 M     P       252    0:00.00  0:00

NJ10 TEN MILER  FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christina Decristofo Sicklerville,NJ    48 F     P        58 1:57:31.35 11:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJ SHORE RUN                                  6
      1.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M 10           78 1:06:15.59*
      2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M 10          304 1:06:45.24*
      3.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      51 M 10       U    7 1:09:11.69*
     15.Harry Bilicki        Mays Landing,NJ    61 M 10           18 1:29:13.70
     20.Michael Casey        Galloway,NJ        52 M 10       U   34 1:33:31.23
     27.Christine Adams      Port Republic,NJ   46 F 10       U    1 1:42:08.85
      0.Jenny Leblanc        Egg Habor Towns,NJ 37 F 10          143 1:42:20.18
      0.Lisa Smith           Absecon,NJ         37 F 10          234 1:42:20.52
  2     RRCW                                         19
      4.Salomon Vazquez      Sewell,NJ          42 M 18          260 1:09:23.37*
      6.Gary Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   51 M 18           67 1:18:26.29*
      9.Bill Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    40 M 18          120 1:24:45.04*
     19.Lisa Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    39 F 18          121 1:32:35.71
     25.Lori Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   49 F 18           68 1:40:56.67
  3     RUN 856                                      26
      7.Larry Redrow*        Ocean City,NJ      55 M 19          208 1:21:36.37*
      8.George Thornton      Collingswood,NJ    31 M 19          244 1:24:16.23*
     11.Gary Rooney          Sewell,NJ          64 M 19          215 1:26:25.37*
     12.Michele Redrow       Ocean City,NJ      51 F 19          207 1:27:04.70
     14.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F 19           43 1:28:08.79
     16.Trisha Volpe         Linwood,NJ         32 F 19          265 1:30:03.35
      0.Betsy D'allesandro   Riverside,NJ       45 F 19           56 1:32:43.10
      0.Sam Leone            Woolwich,NJ        44 M 19          144 1:33:36.45
      0.Adam Fazzio          Swedesboro,NJ      34 M 19           75 1:33:40.65
      0.Jennifer Gauld       Haddon Township,NJ 47 F 19           89 1:36:00.65
      0.Raymond Markey Sr.   Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M 19          154 1:41:51.81
      0.Crystal Arrington    Lindenwold,NJ      53 F 19           11 1:47:25.78
      0.Linda Taylor         Burlington,NJ      46 F 19          242 1:47:25.91
      0.Michelle Petrik      Medford,NJ         42 F 19          200 1:59:27.85
      0.Michelle Colbert     Sewell,NJ          43 F 19           40 2:05:56.65
      0.Nevan Soumilas       Haddonfield,NJ     45 F 19          236 2:05:57.00
      0.Paul Lapinson        Voorhees,NJ        46 M 19          137 2:05:57.01
      0.Joan Tapken          Pitman,NJ          45 F 19          241 2:06:55.12
      0.Stephanie Allen      Bellmawr,NJ        40 F 19            2 2:15:49.33
      0.Megan Nessell        Lumberton,NJ       41 F 19          181 2:21:54.92
  4     BEFIT NJ                                     40
     10.Lance Armstrong      Toms River,NJ      53 M 26            8 1:25:26.25*
     13.Rachel Armstrong     Bayville,NJ        25 F 26           10 1:27:06.98*
     17.Jennifer Goodman     Bayville,NJ        45 F 26           96 1:30:55.94*
     18.Heather Sosnosky     Forked Rover,NJ    29 F 26          235 1:30:55.95
     26.Amy Shearer          Forked River,NJ    35 F 26          228 1:41:59.57
     28.Christine James      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 F 26          293 1:44:13.41
      0.Krys Fitzgerald      Forked River,NJ    30 F 26           81 1:45:52.86
      0.Stacey Tripler       Waretown,NJ        33 F 26          249 1:46:06.94
  5     OCEAN CITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL               48
      5.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    42 M 12          266 1:15:06.63*
     21.Sonja Parker         Palermo,NJ         48 F 12          193 1:34:01.11*
     22.Kelsey Mitchell      Linwood,NJ         25 F 12          174 1:34:01.14*
     23.Aleva Parker         Marmora,NJ         18 F 12          192 1:34:01.54
     24.Patricia Pepe        Margate City,NJ    39 F 12          198 1:34:02.08

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      56 M     183 1:03:39.30  6:22 81.55%
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M     304 1:06:45.24  6:41 77.06%
   3.Timmy Gallagher      Somerdale,NJ       52 M      87 1:07:10.33  6:43 74.58%
   4.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      51 M  U    7 1:09:11.69  6:55 71.77%
   5.Glenn Panaro         Surf City,NJ       56 M     191 1:12:38.34  7:16 71.46%
   6.Michael Green        Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M      98 1:12:04.05  7:12 70.74%
   7.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M      78 1:06:15.59  6:38 70.10%
   8.Thomas Stange        Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M     238 1:14:38.23  7:28 68.92%
   9.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   59 M  U  303 1:17:26.84  7:45 68.90%
  10.Frank A Ursomarso Jr Wilmington,DE      53 M     253 1:13:58.21  7:24 68.32%
  11.Salomon Vazquez      Sewell,NJ          42 M     260 1:09:23.37  6:56 66.39%
  12.Gary Rooney          Sewell,NJ          64 M     215 1:26:25.37  8:39 64.75%
  13.Jack Witzig          Merchantville,NJ   41 M     278 1:10:52.60  7:05 64.49%
  14.Fernando Gisone      Palmyra,NJ         56 M      92 1:21:39.51  8:10 63.57%
  15.Gary Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   51 M      67 1:18:26.29  7:51 63.31%
  16.Larry Redrow*        Ocean City,NJ      55 M     208 1:21:36.37  8:10 63.04%
  17.Peter Armstrong      Wayne,PA           48 M       9 1:17:04.94  7:42 62.80%
  18.Ron Ornowski         Marlton,NJ         56 M     188 1:22:52.34  8:17 62.64%
  19.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    42 M     266 1:15:06.63  7:31 61.34%
  20.Frank Trofa          Ocala,FL           46 M     250 1:17:49.61  7:47 61.17%
  21.Harry Bilicki        Mays Landing,NJ    61 M      18 1:29:13.70  8:55 60.94%
  22.Ed Keiffer           Wildwood,NJ        57 M     306 1:27:07.89  8:43 60.12%
  23.Lance Armstrong      Toms River,NJ      53 M       8 1:25:26.25  8:33 59.15%
  24.Brian Moraca         Chesterfield,NJ    41 M     177 1:19:01.45  7:54 57.84%
  25.Eugene Demarco       E Brunswick,NJ     54 M      60 1:29:31.79  8:57 56.95%
  26.Bob Vogt             Hainesport,NJ      40 M     264 1:19:58.77  8:00 56.74%
  27.Keith Vaughn         Clementon,NJ       54 M     259 1:30:20.13  9:02 56.44%
  28.Frank Broomell       Sicklerville,NJ    61 M      23 1:36:52.41  9:41 56.12%
  29.Paul Riley           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 53 M     212 1:30:09.13  9:01 56.06%
  30.Ronald Peace         Marmora,NJ         48 M     196 1:26:51.35  8:41 55.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Krista Venturini     Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F     261 1:14:37.40  7:28 74.31%
   2.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F     122 1:27:09.50  8:43 68.48%
   3.Kathleen Mcnulty     Mays Landing,NJ    43 F     166 1:18:14.34  7:49 66.68%
   4.Heidi Bristol        Marmora,NJ         50 F     301 1:24:11.69  8:25 66.66%
   5.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F     139 1:31:57.25  9:12 65.74%
   6.Michele Redrow       Ocean City,NJ      51 F     207 1:27:04.70  8:42 65.23%
   7.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F      43 1:28:08.79  8:49 64.44%
   8.Marjorie Fopeano     ,                  63 F      82 1:43:53.74 10:23 63.94%
   9.Marlo Kocse          Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     52 F     129 1:31:24.75  9:08 62.90%
  10.Zeffi Angelikas      Ivyland,PA         47 F       6 1:26:16.33  8:38 62.82%
  11.Marci Cooke          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F      42 1:23:59.06  8:24 60.78%
  12.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F     308 1:27:21.01  8:44 60.78%
  13.Jennifer Little      Somers Point,NJ    45 F     146 1:27:29.64  8:45 60.69%
  14.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F     205 1:36:05.78  9:37 60.57%
  15.Melinda Dettinger    Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 41 F      63 1:24:55.06  8:30 60.51%
  16.Joanne Mcginty       Horsham,PA         53 F     159 1:37:35.04  9:46 59.64%
  17.Suzanne Watson       Margate City,NJ    53 F     269 1:38:31.54  9:51 59.08%
  18.Michele Holmes       Delran,NJ          44 F     106 1:29:44.88  8:58 58.63%
  19.Jennifer Goodman     Bayville,NJ        45 F      96 1:30:55.94  9:06 58.40%
  20.Susan Jones          Haddonfield,NJ     47 F     118 1:32:49.20  9:17 58.39%
  21.Sonja Parker         Palermo,NJ         48 F     193 1:34:01.11  9:24 58.29%
  22.Betsy D'allesandro   Riverside,NJ       45 F      56 1:32:43.10  9:16 57.27%
  23.Jennifer Gauld       Haddon Township,NJ 47 F      89 1:36:00.65  9:36 56.45%
  24.Luddy Johnson        Williamstown,NJ    43 F     117 1:34:07.39  9:25 55.43%
  25.Dina Washington      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  46 F     268 1:37:00.07  9:42 55.28%
  26.Katie Motusesky      East Brunswick,NJ  41 F     179 1:33:10.33  9:19 55.16%
  27.Julie Morin          Mount Laurel,NJ    47 F     178 1:38:15.37  9:50 55.16%
  28.Jennifer Brownhill   Galloway,NJ        41 F      26 1:33:24.28  9:20 55.02%
  29.Lori Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   49 F      68 1:40:56.67 10:06 54.94%
  30.Nicole Dibonaventura Mickleton,NJ       44 F      65 1:36:42.65  9:40 54.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      56 M     183 1:03:39.30  6:22 81.55%
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 55 M     304 1:06:45.24  6:41 77.06%
   3.Brian Lang           Philadelphia,PA    31 M     135   57:58.09  5:48 75.88%
   4.Timmy Gallagher      Somerdale,NJ       52 M      87 1:07:10.33  6:43 74.58%
   5.Frederick Adams      Mays Landing,NJ    37 M     285 1:01:41.22  6:10 72.32%
   6.Aaron Holibaugh      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 26 M     105 1:01:17.82  6:08 71.78%
   7.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      51 M  U    7 1:09:11.69  6:55 71.77%
   8.Glenn Panaro         Surf City,NJ       56 M     191 1:12:38.34  7:16 71.46%
   9.Michael Green        Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M      98 1:12:04.05  7:12 70.74%
  10.Tom Ferzetti         Ocean City,NJ      43 M      78 1:06:15.59  6:38 70.10%
  11.Thomas Stange        Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M     238 1:14:38.23  7:28 68.92%
  12.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   59 M  U  303 1:17:26.84  7:45 68.90%
  13.Frank A Ursomarso Jr Wilmington,DE      53 M     253 1:13:58.21  7:24 68.32%
  14.Christopher Pierson  Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M     202 1:05:15.91  6:32 67.54%
  15.Andrew Simkins       Millville,NJ       31 M     231 1:05:27.72  6:33 67.21%
  16.Salomon Vazquez      Sewell,NJ          42 M     260 1:09:23.37  6:56 66.39%
  17.Miguel Gisone        Palmyra,NJ         17 M      93 1:06:51.33  6:41 66.36%
  18.Gary Rooney          Sewell,NJ          64 M     215 1:26:25.37  8:39 64.75%
  19.Jack Witzig          Merchantville,NJ   41 M     278 1:10:52.60  7:05 64.49%
  20.Daniel Burke         Tabernacle,NJ      33 M      27 1:09:05.65  6:55 63.79%
  21.Fernando Gisone      Palmyra,NJ         56 M      92 1:21:39.51  8:10 63.57%
  22.Gary Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   51 M      67 1:18:26.29  7:51 63.31%
  23.Larry Redrow*        Ocean City,NJ      55 M     208 1:21:36.37  8:10 63.04%
  24.Peter Armstrong      Wayne,PA           48 M       9 1:17:04.94  7:42 62.80%
  25.Ron Ornowski         Marlton,NJ         56 M     188 1:22:52.34  8:17 62.64%
  26.Philip Cappuccio     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 M     305 1:13:06.74  7:19 61.67%
  27.Michael Vallone      Collingswood,NJ    34 M     254 1:11:54.60  7:11 61.41%
  28.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    42 M     266 1:15:06.63  7:31 61.34%
  29.Frank Trofa          Ocala,FL           46 M     250 1:17:49.61  7:47 61.17%
  30.Everardo Carmona     Bridgeto,NJ        35 M      33 1:12:25.42  7:15 61.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Krista Venturini     Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F     261 1:14:37.40  7:28 74.31%
   2.Erica Green          Collingswood,NJ    28 F      97 1:08:53.92  6:53 71.63%
   3.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F     122 1:27:09.50  8:43 68.48%
   4.Jessica Rosetti      Atco,NJ            36 F     217 1:13:28.41  7:21 68.08%
   5.Elizabeth Hauger     ,                  30 F     103 1:13:18.95  7:20 67.33%
   6.Kelly Willman        Northfield,NJ      38 F     275 1:15:27.33  7:33 66.89%
   7.Kathleen Mcnulty     Mays Landing,NJ    43 F     166 1:18:14.34  7:49 66.68%
   8.Heidi Bristol        Marmora,NJ         50 F     301 1:24:11.69  8:25 66.66%
   9.Victoria Worthen     Philadelphia,PA    27 F     280 1:14:39.83  7:28 66.09%
  10.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F     139 1:31:57.25  9:12 65.74%
  11.Michele Redrow       Ocean City,NJ      51 F     207 1:27:04.70  8:42 65.23%
  12.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F      43 1:28:08.79  8:49 64.44%
  13.Lauren Boldizar      Medford,NJ         35 F     287 1:17:35.81  7:46 64.23%
  14.Bethany Malusa       Quakertown,PA      30 F     150 1:17:03.68  7:42 64.05%
  15.Marjorie Fopeano     ,                  63 F      82 1:43:53.74 10:23 63.94%
  16.Megan Mills          Mount Laurel,NJ    32 F     172 1:18:06.37  7:49 63.33%
  17.Marlo Kocse          Egg Hbr Twp,NJ     52 F     129 1:31:24.75  9:08 62.90%
  18.Zeffi Angelikas      Ivyland,PA         47 F       6 1:26:16.33  8:38 62.82%
  19.Amy Miloszewski      ,                  33 F     173 1:20:13.95  8:01 61.78%
  20.Angela Ciardelli     Linwood,NJ         27 F      38 1:19:56.33  8:00 61.73%
  21.Michelle Vallone     Collingswood,NJ    32 F     255 1:20:44.32  8:04 61.27%
  22.Marci Cooke          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F      42 1:23:59.06  8:24 60.78%
  23.Pamela Pacifico      Palermo,NJ         45 F     308 1:27:21.01  8:44 60.78%
  24.Jennifer Little      Somers Point,NJ    45 F     146 1:27:29.64  8:45 60.69%
  25.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F     205 1:36:05.78  9:37 60.57%
  26.Melinda Dettinger    Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 41 F      63 1:24:55.06  8:30 60.51%
  27.Michele Anderson     Northfield,NJ      38 F       3 1:24:28.70  8:27 59.75%
  28.Joanne Mcginty       Horsham,PA         53 F     159 1:37:35.04  9:46 59.64%
  29.Suzanne Watson       Margate City,NJ    53 F     269 1:38:31.54  9:51 59.08%
  30.Amy Mcnutt           Warrington,PA      36 F     167 1:24:59.59  8:30 58.85%