RUBIN RUN 10K RUN

Race Date:5-13-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Betsy Eickelberg     Leonia,NJ          26 F         37:35.42  6:02 1/95      F20-29:1/13      80.68     37:35.05  
   2.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       16 M         39:06.79  6:17 1/102     M10-19:1/13      69.73     39:06.78  
   3.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         40 M         39:38.00  6:22 2/102     M40-49:1/38      69.93     39:37.99  
   4.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     43 M         39:58.43  6:25 3/102     M40-49:2/38      70.96     39:57.78  
   5.David Schachter      Demarest,NJ        20 M         41:23.82  6:39 4/102     M20-29:1/12      64.54     41:23.62  
   6.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         50 M         41:24.71  6:39 5/102     M50-59:1/18      72.54     41:23.74  
   7.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M U       41:53.49  6:44 6/102     M30-39:1/12      65.68     41:50.88  
   8.Lior Eldad           Closter,NJ         38 M         42:01.02  6:45 7/102     M30-39:2/12      65.07     42:00.84  
   9.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M         42:06.84  6:46 8/102     M10-19:2/13      63.98     41:55.82  
  10.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M U       42:27.44  6:49 9/102     M30-39:3/12      63.29     42:22.83  
  11.David Friedman       New York,NY        26 M U       42:28.44  6:50 10/102    M20-29:2/12      62.89     42:19.50  
  12.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M         42:44.51  6:52 11/102    M50-59:2/18      70.88     42:43.09  
  13.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F U       42:56.37  6:54 2/95      F40-49:1/34      73.17     42:54.58  
  14.Elie Burg            Bergenfield,NJ     18 M         43:22.05  6:58 12/102    M10-19:3/13      61.63     43:19.15  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M U       43:35.40  7:00 13/102    M40-49:3/38      64.57     43:34.09  
  16.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M U       44:18.62  7:07 14/102    M50-59:3/18      68.37     44:17.31  
  17.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F U       44:18.71  7:07 3/95      F40-49:2/34      71.41     44:16.28  
  18.Amir Shub            Tenafly,NJ         43 M         45:01.93  7:14 15/102    M40-49:4/38      63.00     44:55.48  
  19.Rami Totari          New York,NY        29 M         45:38.08  7:20 16/102    M20-29:3/12      58.53     45:37.52  
  20.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M U       45:49.69  7:22 17/102    M60-69:1/8       75.75     45:49.18  
  21.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         47 M         45:52.28  7:22 18/102    M40-49:5/38      63.87     45:44.15  
  22.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         46 M         46:15.85  7:26 19/102    M40-49:6/38      62.82     46:09.28  
  23.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       49 M         46:18.02  7:27 20/102    M40-49:7/38      64.32     46:13.50  
  24.Ofir Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M         46:23.05  7:27 21/102    M40-49:8/38      62.14     46:21.87  
  25.Marta Leary          Piermont,NY        41 F         46:26.66  7:28 4/95      F40-49:3/34      67.66     46:14.90  
  26.Samantha Weinberg    New York,NY        29 F         46:31.22  7:29 5/95      F20-29:2/13      65.19     46:29.84  
  27.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       45 M         46:38.71  7:30 22/102    M40-49:9/38      61.80     46:36.32  
  28.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         41 F         46:40.47  7:30 6/95      F40-49:4/34      67.32     46:37.47  
  29.Shalom Cohn          Spring Valley,NY   38 M         46:41.46  7:30 23/102    M30-39:4/12      58.56     46:38.37  
  30.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         26 F         46:54.26  7:32 7/95      F20-29:3/13      64.66     46:45.33  
  31.Chelsea Corcoran     Harrington Park,NJ 27 F         46:54.47  7:32 8/95      F20-29:4/13      64.66     46:45.99  
  32.Judith Sambol        Teaneck,NJ         41 F         47:10.97  7:35 9/95      F40-49:5/34      66.61     47:09.13  
  33.Avi Heller           Teaneck,NJ         45 M         47:25.44  7:37 24/102    M40-49:10/38     60.78     47:22.55  
  34.Erez Tal             New York,NY        50 M         47:25.87  7:37 25/102    M50-59:4/18      63.34     47:25.51  
  35.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         39 F         47:31.83  7:38 10/95     F30-39:1/24      65.33     47:28.07  
  36.Seth Morganstern     Tenafly,NJ         40 M U       47:33.91  7:39 26/102    M40-49:11/38     58.27     47:28.58  
  37.Daniel Blank         Englewood,NJ       41 M         47:49.23  7:41 27/102    M40-49:12/38     58.39     47:45.29  
  38.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        57 F         48:04.68  7:44 11/95     F50-59:1/13      77.74     48:04.11  
  39.Jennifer Ostfeld     Tenafly,NJ         41 F         48:05.24  7:44 12/95     F40-49:6/34      65.34     47:48.29  
  40.Stephane Roubach     Cresskill,NJ       44 M         48:07.11  7:44 28/102    M40-49:13/38     59.42     48:05.54  
  41.Marti Satnick        Demarest,NJ        25 F         48:17.04  7:46 13/95     F20-29:5/13      62.80     48:16.47  
  42.Eyal Maor            Demarest  Nj,NJ    52 M         48:19.33  7:46 29/102    M50-59:5/18      63.23     48:11.13  
  43.Irit Maor            Demarest,NJ        44 F         48:19.48  7:46 14/95     F40-49:7/34      66.53     48:10.92  
  44.Jesse Mills          Englewood Cliff,NJ 32 F         48:22.59  7:47 15/95     F30-39:2/24      62.77     48:07.38  
  45.Megan Winnicker      Middletown,NJ      29 F         49:00.04  7:53 16/95     F20-29:6/13      61.89     48:57.36  
  46.Iris Shalane Saar    Glen Rock,NJ       42 F U       49:04.49  7:53 17/95     F40-49:8/34      64.48     48:59.48  
  47.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M U       49:04.88  7:53 30/102    M50-59:6/18      62.79     48:59.54  
  48.Wilson Kwok          Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M         49:13.02  7:55 31/102    M30-39:5/12      54.27     49:09.43  
  49.Yariv Bensira        Tenafly,NJ         43 M         49:14.41  7:55 32/102    M40-49:14/38     57.61     49:11.47  
  50.Miriam Cohen         Englewood,NJ       44 F U       49:15.40  7:55 18/95     F40-49:9/34      65.27     49:14.23  
  51.Hillary Wasserman    Teaneck,NJ         39 F U       49:22.17  7:56 19/95     F30-39:3/24      62.89     49:18.10  
  52.Matthew Simon        Demarest,NJ        25 M         49:24.72  7:57 33/102    M20-29:4/12      54.07     49:16.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  53.Joseph Tropp         Teaneck,NJ         17 M         49:45.86  8:00 34/102    M10-19:4/13      54.14     49:36.06  
  54.Avi Levitt           Teaneck,NJ         50 M         49:50.49  8:01 35/102    M50-59:7/18      60.27     49:47.43  
  55.Olivia Cross         Demarest,NJ        22 F         50:02.93  8:03 20/95     F20-29:7/13      60.61     49:48.77  
  56.Tom Gioielli         Englewood,NJ       36 M         50:03.14  8:03 36/102    M30-39:6/12      54.07     49:49.19  
  57.Gia Alvarez          Tenafly,NJ         37 F         50:27.33  8:07 21/95     F30-39:4/24      60.96     50:10.05  
  58.Jason Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         27 M         50:31.04  8:07 37/102    M20-29:5/12      52.87     50:17.00  
  59.Aryeh Greenberg      Teaneck,NJ         17 M         50:31.32  8:07 38/102    M10-19:5/13      53.32     50:28.76  
  60.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F U       50:31.94  8:07 22/95     F50-59:2/13      74.94     50:28.81  
  61.William De Cordova   Old Tappan,NJ      43 M U       50:34.20  8:08 39/102    M40-49:15/38     56.09     50:21.47  
  62.Naomi Gable          Tenafly,NJ         39 F         50:36.46  8:08 23/95     F30-39:5/24      61.35     50:32.22  
  63.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M         50:46.55  8:10 40/102    M40-49:16/38     57.24     50:32.34  
  64.Amos Nachum          Tenafly,NJ         42 M U       51:09.60  8:13 41/102    M40-49:17/38     55.02     51:05.91  
  65.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F U       51:10.92  8:14 24/95     F60-69:1/7       75.98     51:08.81  
  66.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         23 M         51:18.69  8:15 42/102    M20-29:6/12      52.06     51:18.68  
  67.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M U       51:20.85  8:15 43/102    M60-69:2/8       67.61     51:18.86  
  68.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       59 M U       51:37.12  8:18 44/102    M50-59:8/18      62.95     51:32.51  
  69.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     53 F         51:37.81  8:18 25/95     F50-59:3/13      68.83     51:33.76  
  70.Kimberly Hargraves   Harrington Park,NJ 43 F         51:43.23  8:19 26/95     F40-49:10/34     61.65     51:24.26  
  71.Modi Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       44 M         51:44.67  8:19 45/102    M40-49:18/38     55.27     51:31.49  
  72.Brandan Hogan        Northvale,NJ       32 M U       51:47.90  8:20 46/102    M30-39:7/12      51.66     51:30.29  
  73.Nikki Zenn           Wyckoff,NJ         27 F         52:02.13  8:22 27/95     F20-29:8/13      58.28     51:53.13  
  74.Adam Sasouness       Englewood,NJ       31 M         52:06.81  8:23 47/102    M30-39:8/12      51.29     51:45.56  
  75.Bobby Miller         Englewood,NJ       19 M         52:13.65  8:24 48/102    M10-19:6/13      51.15     52:13.48  
  76.Igor Zubkov          Tenafly,NJ         42 M         52:25.74  8:26 49/102    M40-49:19/38     53.69     52:20.11  
  77.Maya Barzelai Harf   Demarest,NJ        38 F         52:26.21  8:26 28/95     F30-39:6/24      58.91     52:20.79  
  78.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         43 F         52:26.33  8:26 29/95     F40-49:11/34     60.80     52:22.66  
  79.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         49 M         52:36.26  8:27 50/102    M40-49:20/38     56.62     52:28.79  
  80.Joshua Schostak      New York,NY        26 M         52:36.37  8:27 51/102    M20-29:7/12      50.78     52:27.48  
  81.Barbara Goranson     Closter,NJ         51 F         52:57.56  8:31 30/95     F50-59:4/13      65.49     52:48.67  
  82.Max Balk             Englewood,NJ       15 M         53:14.74  8:34 52/102    M10-19:7/13      51.96     52:55.97  
  83.Alexis Jacobson      Teafly,NJ          16 F         53:14.89  8:34 31/95     F10-19:1/2       59.34     53:07.63  
  84.Corey Satnick        Demarest,NJ        23 M         53:16.22  8:34 53/102    M20-29:8/12      50.14     53:15.55  
  85.Eitan Aviv           Tenafly,NJ         12 M         53:23.61  8:35 54/102    M10-19:8/13      55.62     53:16.80  
  86.Jocelyn Schwarz      Ny,NY              37 F         53:35.28  8:37 32/95     F30-39:7/24      57.40     53:31.14  
  87.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M U       53:35.32  8:37 55/102    M60-69:3/8       65.41     53:30.02  
  88.Gabriel Hamodi       Tenafly,NJ         51 M         53:37.70  8:37 56/102    M50-59:9/18      56.49     53:31.52  
  89.Amir Aviv            Tenafly,NJ         46 M         53:40.22  8:38 57/102    M40-49:21/38     54.14     53:33.93  
  90.Anil Patel           Old Tappan,NJ      47 M         53:42.58  8:38 58/102    M40-49:22/38     54.56     53:27.38  
  91.Michael Dreyer       Tenafly,NJ         50 M         53:45.99  8:39 59/102    M50-59:10/18     55.88     53:38.37  
  92.Pamela De Cordova    Old Tappan,NJ      40 F         53:48.61  8:39 33/95     F40-49:12/34     58.03     53:36.37  
  93.Neil Klausner        Englewood,NJ       56 M         53:50.00  8:39 60/102    M50-59:11/18     58.78     53:45.28  
  94.Daniel Weigert       Cresskill,NJ       47 M         54:11.41  8:43 61/102    M40-49:23/38     54.07     53:58.92  
  95.Daisy Poliandro      Closter,NJ         23 F         54:14.45  8:43 34/95     F20-29:9/13      55.92     54:06.11  
  96.Rebecca Tobin        Englewood,NJ       40 F         54:26.92  8:45 35/95     F40-49:13/34     57.36     54:25.07  
  97.Lisa Canarick        Denverdenver,CO    38 F         54:43.83  8:48 36/95     F30-39:8/24      56.46     54:38.48  
  98.Ariel Litvin         Tenafly,NJ         43 M         54:58.38  8:50 62/102    M40-49:24/38     51.60     54:52.43  
  99.Silvie Poliandro     Brooklyn,NY        27 F         54:59.91  8:51 37/95     F20-29:10/13     55.15     54:51.72  
 100.Michal Melumad       Tenafly,NJ         43 F         55:00.21  8:51 38/95     F40-49:14/34     57.97     54:47.78  
 101.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         45 F         55:01.00  8:51 39/95     F40-49:15/34     58.98     54:48.49  
 102.Michele Langer       Haworth,NJ         42 F         55:06.46  8:52 40/95     F40-49:16/34     57.42     54:53.26  
 103.Gabe Greenberg       Bergenfield,NJ     18 M         55:15.49  8:53 63/102    M10-19:9/13      48.38     55:00.31  
 104.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         63 F U       55:17.75  8:53 41/95     F60-69:2/7       73.29     55:14.58  
 105.Christian Nebiolo    Tenafly,NJ         17 M         55:32.10  8:56 64/102    M10-19:10/13     48.50     55:31.02  
 106.Isaac Strulowitz     Englewood,NJ       29 M         55:33.18  8:56 65/102    M20-29:9/12      48.08     55:19.39  
 107.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         53 F         55:36.04  8:56 42/95     F50-59:5/13      63.90     55:32.34  
 108.Julia Roland         Tenafly,NJ         49 F         55:49.11  8:58 43/95     F40-49:17/34     60.67     55:44.95  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 109.Avital Maslaton      Tenafly,NJ         51 F         56:03.25  9:01 44/95     F50-59:6/13      61.87     55:56.65  
 110.Sagit Rotstein       Tenafly,NJ         39 F U       56:36.58  9:06 45/95     F30-39:9/24      54.85     56:23.67  
 111.Kevin Lemmer         Englewood,NJ       50 M         56:37.65  9:06 66/102    M50-59:12/18     53.05     56:35.63  
 112.Julia Shub           Tenafly,NJ         42 F         56:38.20  9:06 46/95     F40-49:18/34     55.87     56:31.29  
 113.Elie Meir Dock       Bergenfield,NJ     15 M         56:39.05  9:06 67/102    M10-19:11/13     48.83     56:19.83  
 114.Benito Esquenazi     Englewood,NJ       56 M         56:39.58  9:07 68/102    M50-59:13/18     55.84     56:21.35  
 115.Grace Buckley        Hackensack,NJ      39 F         56:56.41  9:09 47/95     F30-39:10/24     54.53     56:39.92  
 116.Amy Kent             Haworth,NJ         43 F         56:58.11  9:10 48/95     F40-49:19/34     55.97     56:44.07  
 117.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      54 M U       57:05.25  9:11 69/102    M50-59:14/18     54.45     57:00.50  
 118.Sarah Steinbach      New York,NY        32 F         57:28.48  9:14 49/95     F30-39:11/24     52.83     57:17.33  
 119.Melanie Zenn         Wyckoff,NJ         22 F         57:34.48  9:15 50/95     F20-29:11/13     52.68     57:25.21  
 120.Hila Kalanthroff     Closter,NJ         41 F         57:34.76  9:15 51/95     F40-49:20/34     54.58     57:26.37  
 121.Jerson Suarez        Little Falls,NJ    39 M         57:40.21  9:16 70/102    M30-39:9/12      47.71     57:30.03  
 122.Lindsay Huisman      Little Falls,NJ    39 F         57:40.83  9:16 52/95     F30-39:12/24     53.84     57:31.01  
 123.Carlos Vargas        Harrington Park,NJ 49 M         57:42.58  9:17 71/102    M40-49:25/38     51.62     57:26.82  
 124.Richard Hubschman    Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 M         57:46.54  9:17 72/102    M30-39:10/12     46.26     57:40.21  
 125.Adina Wiener         Teaneck,NJ         45 F         57:50.43  9:18 53/95     F40-49:21/34     56.09     57:40.81  
 126.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         59 F         57:51.88  9:18 54/95     F50-59:7/13      66.31     57:38.73  
 127.Idan Shaharabani     Closter,NJ         43 M         57:53.82  9:19 73/102    M40-49:26/38     49.00     57:47.12  
 128.Daniel Basloe        New York,NY        32 M         58:06.69  9:21 74/102    M30-39:11/12     46.05     57:44.89  
 129.Efrat Litvin         Tenafly,NJ         42 F         58:31.10  9:25 55/95     F40-49:22/34     54.07     58:25.48  
 130.London Mulcahy       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         58:37.98  9:26 56/95     F40-49:23/34     55.34     58:27.76  
 131.Chris Pableo         ,                  43 M         58:39.81  9:26 75/102    M40-49:27/38     48.36     58:32.09  
 132.Josh Lavine          Forest Hills,NY    25 M         58:39.87  9:26 76/102    M20-29:10/12     45.54     58:28.88  
 133.Rikki Lavine         Forest Hills,NY    24 F         58:41.27  9:26 57/95     F20-29:12/13     51.68     58:29.98  
 134.Keren Ofir           Tenafly,NJ         44 F         59:09.89  9:31 58/95     F40-49:24/34     54.35     58:56.57  
 135.Lucia Cecchetti      Cresskill,NJ       54 F U       59:22.91  9:33 59/95     F50-59:8/13      60.60     59:14.53  
 136.Gabrielle Mulberrig  Englewood,NJ       53 F         59:30.41  9:34 60/95     F50-59:9/13      59.72     59:12.56  
 137.Deborah Glasser      Edgewater,NJ       50 F         59:35.14  9:35 61/95     F50-59:10/13     57.51     59:17.99  
 138.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        63 M U       59:45.56  9:37 77/102    M60-69:4/8       56.44     59:36.38  
 139.Gil Oren Mizrahi     Tenafly,NJ         46 M U       59:52.26  9:38 78/102    M40-49:28/38     48.54     59:39.40  
 140.Yael Osman           Teaneck,NJ         25 F         59:53.49  9:38 62/95     F20-29:13/13     50.64     59:41.35  
 141.Adar Serok           Tenafly,NJ         11 F         59:53.58  9:38 63/95     F10-19:2/2       58.52     59:45.51  
 142.Gil Serok            Tenafly,NJ         46 M         59:53.93  9:38 79/102    M40-49:29/38     48.53     59:46.27  
 143.Beth Rubach          159 Dannybrook ,NJ 38 F         59:55.10  9:38 64/95     F30-39:13/24     51.56     59:39.29  
 144.Rochelle Goldschmied Teaneck,NJ         60 F       1:00:01.79  9:39 65/95     F60-69:3/7       64.78     59:50.47  
 145.Karin Bevilacqua     Haworth,NJ         42 F       1:00:07.72  9:40 66/95     F40-49:25/34     52.63     59:53.06  
 146.Noah Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         23 M       1:00:21.09  9:42 80/102    M20-29:11/12     44.26   1:00:14.07  
 147.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         46 M       1:00:23.05  9:43 81/102    M40-49:30/38     48.12     59:54.29  
 148.Brian Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         64 M       1:00:47.22  9:46 82/102    M60-69:5/8       56.01   1:00:33.43  
 149.Jacob Nachum         Tenafly,NJ         62 M       1:00:57.56  9:48 83/102    M60-69:6/8       54.81   1:00:46.71  
 150.Roy Raiter           Tenafly,NJ         46 M       1:00:57.80  9:48 84/102    M40-49:31/38     47.68   1:00:45.49  
 151.Dan Danai            Tenafly,NJ         45 M       1:01:04.29  9:49 85/102    M40-49:32/38     47.20   1:00:52.47  
 152.Assaf Korner         Tenafly,NJ         40 M       1:01:14.25  9:51 86/102    M40-49:33/38     45.25   1:01:02.02  
 153.Gal Gershon          Tenafly,NJ         42 M       1:01:15.34  9:51 87/102    M40-49:34/38     45.95   1:01:08.24  
 154.Maria Virola         Bergenfield,NJ     33 F       1:01:26.37  9:53 67/95     F30-39:14/24     49.49   1:01:11.49  
 155.Michael Strulowitz   Englwood,NJ        55 M       1:01:58.22  9:58 88/102    M50-59:15/18     50.60   1:01:44.52  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 156.Adam Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         55 M       1:02:14.66 10:01 89/102    M50-59:16/18     50.38   1:02:07.87  
 157.Arlene Shiner        Bergenfield,NJ     41 F       1:02:45.15 10:05 68/95     F40-49:26/34     50.07   1:02:25.89  
 158.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         51 F       1:02:47.73 10:06 69/95     F50-59:11/13     55.24   1:02:42.94  
 159.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,NJ     43 M       1:03:04.43 10:09 90/102    M40-49:35/38     44.98   1:02:45.39  
 160.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M U     1:03:14.53 10:10 91/102    M70-79:1/1       61.29   1:03:11.04  
 161.Aaron Billig         Englewood,NJ       47 M       1:03:45.92 10:15 92/102    M40-49:36/38     45.96   1:03:29.45  
 162.Philippe Nebiolo     Tenafly,NJ         19 M       1:03:47.87 10:16 93/102    M10-19:12/13     41.88   1:03:46.73  
 163.Hadas Halamish       Cresskill,NJ       42 F       1:04:08.26 10:19 70/95     F40-49:27/34     49.33   1:04:07.22  
 164.Garry Magat          Dumont,NJ          52 M       1:04:14.41 10:20 94/102    M50-59:17/18     47.56   1:04:06.74  
 165.Nicole Jakab         Closter,NJ         47 F       1:04:26.64 10:22 71/95     F40-49:28/34     51.37   1:04:17.88  
 166.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        63 F U     1:04:29.29 10:22 72/95     F60-69:4/7       62.83   1:04:24.66  
 167.Kim Klein            Roslyn,NY          34 F       1:04:56.80 10:27 73/95     F30-39:15/24     46.92   1:04:40.16  
 168.Kim Nathaniel        Roslyn,NY          34 M       1:04:56.83 10:27 95/102    M30-39:12/12     41.38   1:04:40.53  
 169.Galit Aboodi         Tenafly,NJ         53 F       1:05:21.96 10:31 74/95     F50-59:12/13     54.37   1:05:10.28  
 170.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     59 F       1:05:57.22 10:36 75/95     F50-59:13/13     58.17   1:05:42.54  
 171.Gilad Raz            Closter,NJ         42 M       1:06:18.89 10:40 96/102    M40-49:37/38     42.45   1:06:05.37  
 172.Terttu Sahadi        Demarest,NJ        64 F       1:06:48.97 10:45 76/95     F60-69:5/7       61.52   1:06:31.49  
 173.Suzanne Kim          Edgewater,NJ       44 F       1:07:05.49 10:47 77/95     F40-49:29/34     47.93   1:06:49.49  
 174.Sara Vargas          Harrington Park,NJ 38 F       1:07:35.32 10:52 78/95     F30-39:16/24     45.71   1:07:19.75  
 175.Jillian Somberg      Tenafly,NJ         37 F       1:07:56.76 10:56 79/95     F30-39:17/24     45.28   1:07:42.52  
 176.Stephanie Cohn       Tenafly,NJ         36 F       1:07:57.45 10:56 80/95     F30-39:18/24     45.09   1:07:43.49  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 177.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         72 F       1:10:01.50 11:16 81/95     F70-79:1/1       66.23   1:09:57.83  
 178.Anat Shinkar         Fort Lee,NJ        41 F       1:10:02.79 11:16 82/95     F40-49:30/34     44.87   1:09:49.38  
 179.Mor Mosayov          Closter,NJ         42 M       1:12:14.74 11:37 97/102    M40-49:38/38     38.96   1:12:09.77  
 180.Aviv Mosayov         Closter,NJ         9  F       1:12:14.86 11:37 83/95     F 1- 9:1/1       51.50   1:12:09.73  
 181.Michal Prynes        Tenafly,NJ         37 F       1:12:48.94 11:43 84/95     F30-39:19/24     42.25   1:12:36.17  
 182.Bryna Pelsinger      Pomona,NY          37 F       1:13:33.97 11:50 85/95     F30-39:20/24     41.82   1:13:19.16  
 183.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        65 F U     1:13:58.24 11:54 86/95     F60-69:6/7       56.36   1:13:55.73  
 184.Jay Cohen            Tenafly,NJ         50 M       1:14:20.44 11:57 98/102    M50-59:18/18     40.41   1:13:56.40  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 185.Daniela Ben Tsadik   Tenaflytenafly,NJ  44 F       1:15:58.02 12:13 87/95     F40-49:31/34     42.32   1:15:47.20  
 186.Danit Arad           Cresskill,NJ       43 F       1:16:17.19 12:16 88/95     F40-49:32/34     41.80   1:16:03.56  
 187.Olive Hintze         Englewood,NJ       30 F       1:17:51.80 12:31 89/95     F30-39:21/24     38.96   1:17:26.55  
 188.Avi Steinbach        Teaneck,NJ         26 M       1:17:58.68 12:32 99/102    M20-29:12/12     34.26   1:17:47.49  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 189.Malki Silkes         Teaneck,NJ         42 F       1:20:56.13 13:01 90/95     F40-49:33/34     39.10   1:20:48.51  
 190.Yitta Silkes         Teaneck,NJ         39 F       1:20:56.26 13:01 91/95     F30-39:22/24     38.36   1:20:48.01  
 191.Aarush Santoshi      Tenafly,NJ         11 M       1:24:25.14 13:35 100/102   M10-19:13/13     36.39   1:24:04.31  
 192.Madhu Sharma         Tenafly,NJ         41 F       1:24:27.44 13:35 92/95     F40-49:34/34     37.21   1:24:06.57  
 193.Renee Kim            Tenafly,NJ         36 F       1:24:35.29 13:36 93/95     F30-39:23/24     36.23   1:24:19.67  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 194.Beryl Steinbach      Teaneck,NJ         61 M       1:32:16.26 14:50 101/102   M60-69:7/8       35.88   1:32:05.31  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 195.Fredilyn Bangwa      Bergenfield,NJ     39 F       1:39:27.56 16:00 94/95     F30-39:24/24     31.22   1:38:55.05  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 196.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     69 F       1:48:03.09 17:23 95/95     F60-69:7/7       40.95   1:47:59.51  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 197.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       67 M U     1:57:39.12 18:56 102/102   M60-69:8/8       29.79   1:57:21.97  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       16 M             493   39:06.79  6:18
OvM2.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         40 M             583   39:38.00  6:23
OvM3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     43 M             544   39:58.43  6:26
   4.David Schachter      Demarest,NJ        20 M             480   41:23.82  6:40
   5.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         50 M             454   41:24.71  6:40
   6.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M          U  398   41:53.49  6:44
   7.Lior Eldad           Closter,NJ         38 M             391   42:01.02  6:46
   8.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M             642   42:06.84  6:47
   9.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M          U  521   42:27.44  6:50
  10.David Friedman       New York,NY        26 M          U  529   42:28.44  6:50
RUBIN RUN 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Betsy Eickelberg     Leonia,NJ          26 F             606   37:35.42  6:03
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  430   42:56.37  6:55
OvF3.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F          U  388   44:18.71  7:08
   4.Marta Leary          Piermont,NY        41 F             429   46:26.66  7:28
   5.Samantha Weinberg    New York,NY        29 F             505   46:31.22  7:29
   6.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         41 F             589   46:40.47  7:31
   7.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         26 F             423   46:54.26  7:33
   8.Chelsea Corcoran     Harrington Park,NJ 27 F             379   46:54.47  7:33
   9.Judith Sambol        Teaneck,NJ         41 F             476   47:10.97  7:36
  10.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         39 F             523   47:31.83  7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         40 M             583   39:38.00  6:23
OvM3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     43 M             544   39:58.43  6:26
   1.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         50 M             454   41:24.71  6:40
   2.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M             534   42:44.51  6:53
   3.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M          U  463   43:35.40  7:01
   4.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M          U  431   44:18.62  7:08
   5.Amir Shub            Tenafly,NJ         43 M             488   45:01.93  7:15
   6.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M          U  393   45:49.69  7:22
   7.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         47 M             382   45:52.28  7:23
   8.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         46 M             364   46:15.85  7:27
   9.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       49 M             607   46:18.02  7:27
  10.Ofir Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M             581   46:23.05  7:28
RUBIN RUN 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  430   42:56.37  6:55
OvF3.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F          U  388   44:18.71  7:08
   1.Marta Leary          Piermont,NY        41 F             429   46:26.66  7:28
   2.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         41 F             589   46:40.47  7:31
   3.Judith Sambol        Teaneck,NJ         41 F             476   47:10.97  7:36
   4.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        57 F             526   48:04.68  7:44
   5.Jennifer Ostfeld     Tenafly,NJ         41 F             513   48:05.24  7:44
   6.Irit Maor            Demarest,NJ        44 F             641   48:19.48  7:47
   7.Iris Shalane Saar    Glen Rock,NJ       42 F          U  473   49:04.49  7:54
   8.Miriam Cohen         Englewood,NJ       44 F          U  377   49:15.40  7:56
   9.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F          U  477   50:31.94  8:08
  10.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F          U  439   51:10.92  8:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aviv Mosayov         Closter,NJ         9  F  180          448 1:12:14.86 11:38  51.50%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       16 M    2          493   39:06.79  6:18  69.73%
   1.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M    9          642   42:06.84  6:47  63.98%
   2.Elie Burg            Bergenfield,NJ     18 M   14          538   43:22.05  6:59  61.63%
   3.Joseph Tropp         Teaneck,NJ         17 M   53          499   49:45.86  8:01  54.14%
   4.Aryeh Greenberg      Teaneck,NJ         17 M   59          536   50:31.32  8:08  53.32%
   5.Bobby Miller         Englewood,NJ       19 M   75          603   52:13.65  8:24  51.15%
   6.Max Balk             Englewood,NJ       15 M   82          360   53:14.74  8:34  51.96%
   7.Eitan Aviv           Tenafly,NJ         12 M   85          357   53:23.61  8:36  55.62%
   8.Gabe Greenberg       Bergenfield,NJ     18 M  103          404   55:15.49  8:54  48.38%
   9.Christian Nebiolo    Tenafly,NJ         17 M  105          453   55:32.10  8:56  48.50%
  10.Elie Meir Dock       Bergenfield,NJ     15 M  113          386   56:39.05  9:07  48.83%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexis Jacobson      Teafly,NJ          16 F   83          605   53:14.89  8:34  59.34%
   2.Adar Serok           Tenafly,NJ         11 F  141          484   59:53.58  9:38  58.52%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Schachter      Demarest,NJ        20 M    5          480   41:23.82  6:40  64.54%
   2.David Friedman       New York,NY        26 M   11       U  529   42:28.44  6:50  62.89%
   3.Rami Totari          New York,NY        29 M   19          497   45:38.08  7:21  58.53%
   4.Matthew Simon        Demarest,NJ        25 M   52          517   49:24.72  7:57  54.07%
   5.Jason Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         27 M   58          649   50:31.04  8:08  52.87%
   6.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         23 M   66          611   51:18.69  8:15  52.06%
   7.Joshua Schostak      New York,NY        26 M   80          528   52:36.37  8:28  50.78%
   8.Corey Satnick        Demarest,NJ        23 M   84          646   53:16.22  8:34  50.14%
   9.Isaac Strulowitz     Englewood,NJ       29 M  106          547   55:33.18  8:56  48.08%
  10.Josh Lavine          Forest Hills,NY    25 M  132          427   58:39.87  9:26  45.54%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Betsy Eickelberg     Leonia,NJ          26 F    1          606   37:35.42  6:03  80.68%
   1.Samantha Weinberg    New York,NY        29 F   26          505   46:31.22  7:29  65.19%
   2.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         26 F   30          423   46:54.26  7:33  64.66%
   3.Chelsea Corcoran     Harrington Park,NJ 27 F   31          379   46:54.47  7:33  64.66%
   4.Marti Satnick        Demarest,NJ        25 F   41          525   48:17.04  7:46  62.80%
   5.Megan Winnicker      Middletown,NJ      29 F   45          507   49:00.04  7:53  61.89%
   6.Olivia Cross         Demarest,NJ        22 F   55          380   50:02.93  8:03  60.61%
   7.Nikki Zenn           Wyckoff,NJ         27 F   73          510   52:02.13  8:22  58.28%
   8.Daisy Poliandro      Closter,NJ         23 F   95          464   54:14.45  8:44  55.92%
   9.Silvie Poliandro     Brooklyn,NY        27 F   99          465   54:59.91  8:51  55.15%
  10.Melanie Zenn         Wyckoff,NJ         22 F  119          509   57:34.48  9:16  52.68%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M    7       U  398   41:53.49  6:44  65.68%
   2.Lior Eldad           Closter,NJ         38 M    8          391   42:01.02  6:46  65.07%
   3.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M   10       U  521   42:27.44  6:50  63.29%
   4.Shalom Cohn          Spring Valley,NY   38 M   29          378   46:41.46  7:31  58.56%
   5.Wilson Kwok          Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M   48          425   49:13.02  7:55  54.27%
   6.Tom Gioielli         Englewood,NJ       36 M   56          399   50:03.14  8:03  54.07%
   7.Brandan Hogan        Northvale,NJ       32 M   72       U  411   51:47.90  8:20  51.66%
   8.Adam Sasouness       Englewood,NJ       31 M   74          479   52:06.81  8:23  51.29%
   9.Jerson Suarez        Little Falls,NJ    39 M  121          495   57:40.21  9:17  47.71%
  10.Richard Hubschman    Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 M  124          516   57:46.54  9:18  46.26%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         39 F   35          523   47:31.83  7:39  65.33%
   2.Jesse Mills          Englewood Cliff,NJ 32 F   44          446   48:22.59  7:47  62.77%
   3.Hillary Wasserman    Teaneck,NJ         39 F   51       U  503   49:22.17  7:57  62.89%
   4.Gia Alvarez          Tenafly,NJ         37 F   57          643   50:27.33  8:07  60.96%
   5.Naomi Gable          Tenafly,NJ         39 F   62          590   50:36.46  8:09  61.35%
   6.Maya Barzelai Harf   Demarest,NJ        38 F   77          362   52:26.21  8:26  58.91%
   7.Jocelyn Schwarz      Ny,NY              37 F   86          483   53:35.28  8:37  57.40%
   8.Lisa Canarick        Denverdenver,CO    38 F   97          372   54:43.83  8:48  56.46%
   9.Sagit Rotstein       Tenafly,NJ         39 F  110       U  471   56:36.58  9:07  54.85%
  10.Grace Buckley        Hackensack,NJ      39 F  115          535   56:56.41  9:10  54.53%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         40 M    3          583   39:38.00  6:23  69.93%
OvM3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     43 M    4          544   39:58.43  6:26  70.96%
   1.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   15       U  463   43:35.40  7:01  64.57%
   2.Amir Shub            Tenafly,NJ         43 M   18          488   45:01.93  7:15  63.00%
   3.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         47 M   21          382   45:52.28  7:23  63.87%
   4.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         46 M   22          364   46:15.85  7:27  62.82%
   5.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       49 M   23          607   46:18.02  7:27  64.32%
   6.Ofir Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M   24          581   46:23.05  7:28  62.14%
   7.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       45 M   27          456   46:38.71  7:30  61.80%
   8.Avi Heller           Teaneck,NJ         45 M   33          408   47:25.44  7:38  60.78%
   9.Seth Morganstern     Tenafly,NJ         40 M   36       U  447   47:33.91  7:39  58.27%
  10.Daniel Blank         Englewood,NJ       41 M   37          366   47:49.23  7:42  58.39%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F   13       U  430   42:56.37  6:55  73.17%
OvF3.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F   17       U  388   44:18.71  7:08  71.41%
   1.Marta Leary          Piermont,NY        41 F   25          429   46:26.66  7:28  67.66%
   2.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         41 F   28          589   46:40.47  7:31  67.32%
   3.Judith Sambol        Teaneck,NJ         41 F   32          476   47:10.97  7:36  66.61%
   4.Jennifer Ostfeld     Tenafly,NJ         41 F   39          513   48:05.24  7:44  65.34%
   5.Irit Maor            Demarest,NJ        44 F   43          641   48:19.48  7:47  66.53%
   6.Iris Shalane Saar    Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   46       U  473   49:04.49  7:54  64.48%
   7.Miriam Cohen         Englewood,NJ       44 F   50       U  377   49:15.40  7:56  65.27%
   8.Kimberly Hargraves   Harrington Park,NJ 43 F   70          407   51:43.23  8:19  61.65%
   9.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         43 F   78          370   52:26.33  8:26  60.80%
  10.Pamela De Cordova    Old Tappan,NJ      40 F   92          384   53:48.61  8:40  58.03%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         50 M    6          454   41:24.71  6:40  72.54%
   2.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M   12          534   42:44.51  6:53  70.88%
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M   16       U  431   44:18.62  7:08  68.37%
   4.Erez Tal             New York,NY        50 M   34          580   47:25.87  7:38  63.34%
   5.Eyal Maor            Demarest  Nj,NJ    52 M   42          612   48:19.33  7:47  63.23%
   6.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M   47       U  518   49:04.88  7:54  62.79%
   7.Avi Levitt           Teaneck,NJ         50 M   54          434   49:50.49  8:01  60.27%
   8.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       59 M   68       U  410   51:37.12  8:18  62.95%
   9.Gabriel Hamodi       Tenafly,NJ         51 M   88          584   53:37.70  8:38  56.49%
  10.Michael Dreyer       Tenafly,NJ         50 M   91          387   53:45.99  8:39  55.88%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        57 F   38          526   48:04.68  7:44  77.74%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F   60       U  477   50:31.94  8:08  74.94%
   3.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     53 F   69          433   51:37.81  8:19  68.83%
   4.Barbara Goranson     Closter,NJ         51 F   81          402   52:57.56  8:31  65.49%
   5.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         53 F  107          424   55:36.04  8:57  63.90%
   6.Avital Maslaton      Tenafly,NJ         51 F  109          440   56:03.25  9:01  61.87%
   7.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         59 F  126          412   57:51.88  9:19  66.31%
   8.Lucia Cecchetti      Cresskill,NJ       54 F  135       U  374   59:22.91  9:33  60.60%
   9.Gabrielle Mulberrig  Englewood,NJ       53 F  136          610   59:30.41  9:35  59.72%
  10.Deborah Glasser      Edgewater,NJ       50 F  137          400   59:35.14  9:35  57.51%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M   20       U  393   45:49.69  7:22  75.75%
   2.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M   67       U  532   51:20.85  8:16  67.61%
   3.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M   87       U  531   53:35.32  8:37  65.41%
   4.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        63 M  138       U  460   59:45.56  9:37  56.44%
   5.Brian Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         64 M  148          650 1:00:47.22  9:47  56.01%
   6.Jacob Nachum         Tenafly,NJ         62 M  149          452 1:00:57.56  9:49  54.81%
   7.Beryl Steinbach      Teaneck,NJ         61 M  194          588 1:32:16.26 14:51  35.88%
   8.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       67 M  197       U  413 1:57:39.12 18:56  29.79%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F   65       U  439   51:10.92  8:14  75.98%
   2.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         63 F  104       U  470   55:17.75  8:54  73.29%
   3.Rochelle Goldschmied Teaneck,NJ         60 F  144          522 1:00:01.79  9:40  64.78%
   4.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        63 F  166       U  461 1:04:29.29 10:23  62.83%
   5.Terttu Sahadi        Demarest,NJ        64 F  172          475 1:06:48.97 10:45  61.52%
   6.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        65 F  183       U  352 1:13:58.24 11:54  56.36%
   7.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     69 F  196          353 1:48:03.09 17:23  40.95%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  160       U  355 1:03:14.53 10:11  61.29%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         72 F  177          396 1:10:01.50 11:16  66.23%


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN 10K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M  U  393   45:49.69  7:22 75.75%
   2.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         50 M     454   41:24.71  6:40 72.54%
   3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     43 M     544   39:58.43  6:26 70.96%
   4.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     534   42:44.51  6:53 70.88%
   5.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         40 M     583   39:38.00  6:23 69.93%
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  431   44:18.62  7:08 68.37%
   7.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M  U  532   51:20.85  8:16 67.61%
   8.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M  U  531   53:35.32  8:37 65.41%
   9.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M  U  463   43:35.40  7:01 64.57%
  10.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       49 M     607   46:18.02  7:27 64.32%
  11.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         47 M     382   45:52.28  7:23 63.87%
  12.Erez Tal             New York,NY        50 M     580   47:25.87  7:38 63.34%
  13.Eyal Maor            Demarest  Nj,NJ    52 M     612   48:19.33  7:47 63.23%
  14.Amir Shub            Tenafly,NJ         43 M     488   45:01.93  7:15 63.00%
  15.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       59 M  U  410   51:37.12  8:18 62.95%
  16.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         46 M     364   46:15.85  7:27 62.82%
  17.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M  U  518   49:04.88  7:54 62.79%
  18.Ofir Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M     581   46:23.05  7:28 62.14%
  19.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       45 M     456   46:38.71  7:30 61.80%
  20.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  U  355 1:03:14.53 10:11 61.29%
  21.Avi Heller           Teaneck,NJ         45 M     408   47:25.44  7:38 60.78%
  22.Avi Levitt           Teaneck,NJ         50 M     434   49:50.49  8:01 60.27%
  23.Stephane Roubach     Cresskill,NJ       44 M     472   48:07.11  7:45 59.42%
  24.Neil Klausner        Englewood,NJ       56 M     582   53:50.00  8:40 58.78%
  25.Daniel Blank         Englewood,NJ       41 M     366   47:49.23  7:42 58.39%
  26.Seth Morganstern     Tenafly,NJ         40 M  U  447   47:33.91  7:39 58.27%
  27.Yariv Bensira        Tenafly,NJ         43 M     647   49:14.41  7:55 57.61%
  28.Bobby Varghese       Sewaren,NJ         46 M     498   50:46.55  8:10 57.24%
  29.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         49 M     492   52:36.26  8:28 56.62%
  30.Gabriel Hamodi       Tenafly,NJ         51 M     584   53:37.70  8:38 56.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        57 F     526   48:04.68  7:44 77.74%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  439   51:10.92  8:14 75.98%
   3.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  477   50:31.94  8:08 74.94%
   4.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         63 F  U  470   55:17.75  8:54 73.29%
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  430   42:56.37  6:55 73.17%
   6.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F  U  388   44:18.71  7:08 71.41%
   7.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     53 F     433   51:37.81  8:19 68.83%
   8.Marta Leary          Piermont,NY        41 F     429   46:26.66  7:28 67.66%
   9.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         41 F     589   46:40.47  7:31 67.32%
  10.Judith Sambol        Teaneck,NJ         41 F     476   47:10.97  7:36 66.61%
  11.Irit Maor            Demarest,NJ        44 F     641   48:19.48  7:47 66.53%
  12.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         59 F     412   57:51.88  9:19 66.31%
  13.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         72 F     396 1:10:01.50 11:16 66.23%
  14.Barbara Goranson     Closter,NJ         51 F     402   52:57.56  8:31 65.49%
  15.Jennifer Ostfeld     Tenafly,NJ         41 F     513   48:05.24  7:44 65.34%
  16.Miriam Cohen         Englewood,NJ       44 F  U  377   49:15.40  7:56 65.27%
  17.Rochelle Goldschmied Teaneck,NJ         60 F     522 1:00:01.79  9:40 64.78%
  18.Iris Shalane Saar    Glen Rock,NJ       42 F  U  473   49:04.49  7:54 64.48%
  19.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         53 F     424   55:36.04  8:57 63.90%
  20.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        63 F  U  461 1:04:29.29 10:23 62.83%
  21.Avital Maslaton      Tenafly,NJ         51 F     440   56:03.25  9:01 61.87%
  22.Kimberly Hargraves   Harrington Park,NJ 43 F     407   51:43.23  8:19 61.65%
  23.Terttu Sahadi        Demarest,NJ        64 F     475 1:06:48.97 10:45 61.52%
  24.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         43 F     370   52:26.33  8:26 60.80%
  25.Julia Roland         Tenafly,NJ         49 F     469   55:49.11  8:59 60.67%
  26.Lucia Cecchetti      Cresskill,NJ       54 F  U  374   59:22.91  9:33 60.60%
  27.Gabrielle Mulberrig  Englewood,NJ       53 F     610   59:30.41  9:35 59.72%
  28.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         45 F     608   55:01.00  8:51 58.98%
  29.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     59 F     441 1:05:57.22 10:37 58.17%
  30.Pamela De Cordova    Old Tappan,NJ      40 F     384   53:48.61  8:40 58.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M  U  393   45:49.69  7:22 75.75%
   2.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         50 M     454   41:24.71  6:40 72.54%
   3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     43 M     544   39:58.43  6:26 70.96%
   4.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     534   42:44.51  6:53 70.88%
   5.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         40 M     583   39:38.00  6:23 69.93%
   6.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       16 M     493   39:06.79  6:18 69.73%
   7.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  431   44:18.62  7:08 68.37%
   8.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M  U  532   51:20.85  8:16 67.61%
   9.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M  U  398   41:53.49  6:44 65.68%
  10.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M  U  531   53:35.32  8:37 65.41%
  11.Lior Eldad           Closter,NJ         38 M     391   42:01.02  6:46 65.07%
  12.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M  U  463   43:35.40  7:01 64.57%
  13.David Schachter      Demarest,NJ        20 M     480   41:23.82  6:40 64.54%
  14.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       49 M     607   46:18.02  7:27 64.32%
  15.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M     642   42:06.84  6:47 63.98%
  16.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         47 M     382   45:52.28  7:23 63.87%
  17.Erez Tal             New York,NY        50 M     580   47:25.87  7:38 63.34%
  18.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M  U  521   42:27.44  6:50 63.29%
  19.Eyal Maor            Demarest  Nj,NJ    52 M     612   48:19.33  7:47 63.23%
  20.Amir Shub            Tenafly,NJ         43 M     488   45:01.93  7:15 63.00%
  21.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       59 M  U  410   51:37.12  8:18 62.95%
  22.David Friedman       New York,NY        26 M  U  529   42:28.44  6:50 62.89%
  23.Luiz Beltreschi      Tenafly,NJ         46 M     364   46:15.85  7:27 62.82%
  24.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M  U  518   49:04.88  7:54 62.79%
  25.Ofir Tal             Cresskill,NJ       45 M     581   46:23.05  7:28 62.14%
  26.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       45 M     456   46:38.71  7:30 61.80%
  27.Elie Burg            Bergenfield,NJ     18 M     538   43:22.05  6:59 61.63%
  28.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  U  355 1:03:14.53 10:11 61.29%
  29.Avi Heller           Teaneck,NJ         45 M     408   47:25.44  7:38 60.78%
  30.Avi Levitt           Teaneck,NJ         50 M     434   49:50.49  8:01 60.27%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Betsy Eickelberg     Leonia,NJ          26 F     606   37:35.42  6:03 80.68%
   2.Debbie Satnick       Demarest,NJ        57 F     526   48:04.68  7:44 77.74%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  439   51:10.92  8:14 75.98%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  477   50:31.94  8:08 74.94%
   5.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         63 F  U  470   55:17.75  8:54 73.29%
   6.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  430   42:56.37  6:55 73.17%
   7.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F  U  388   44:18.71  7:08 71.41%
   8.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     53 F     433   51:37.81  8:19 68.83%
   9.Marta Leary          Piermont,NY        41 F     429   46:26.66  7:28 67.66%
  10.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         41 F     589   46:40.47  7:31 67.32%
  11.Judith Sambol        Teaneck,NJ         41 F     476   47:10.97  7:36 66.61%
  12.Irit Maor            Demarest,NJ        44 F     641   48:19.48  7:47 66.53%
  13.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         59 F     412   57:51.88  9:19 66.31%
  14.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         72 F     396 1:10:01.50 11:16 66.23%
  15.Barbara Goranson     Closter,NJ         51 F     402   52:57.56  8:31 65.49%
  16.Jennifer Ostfeld     Tenafly,NJ         41 F     513   48:05.24  7:44 65.34%
  17.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         39 F     523   47:31.83  7:39 65.33%
  18.Miriam Cohen         Englewood,NJ       44 F  U  377   49:15.40  7:56 65.27%
  19.Samantha Weinberg    New York,NY        29 F     505   46:31.22  7:29 65.19%
  20.Rochelle Goldschmied Teaneck,NJ         60 F     522 1:00:01.79  9:40 64.78%
  21.Chelsea Corcoran     Harrington Park,NJ 27 F     379   46:54.47  7:33 64.66%
  22.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         26 F     423   46:54.26  7:33 64.66%
  23.Iris Shalane Saar    Glen Rock,NJ       42 F  U  473   49:04.49  7:54 64.48%
  24.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         53 F     424   55:36.04  8:57 63.90%
  25.Hillary Wasserman    Teaneck,NJ         39 F  U  503   49:22.17  7:57 62.89%
  26.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        63 F  U  461 1:04:29.29 10:23 62.83%
  27.Marti Satnick        Demarest,NJ        25 F     525   48:17.04  7:46 62.80%
  28.Jesse Mills          Englewood Cliff,NJ 32 F     446   48:22.59  7:47 62.77%
  29.Megan Winnicker      Middletown,NJ      29 F     507   49:00.04  7:53 61.89%
  30.Avital Maslaton      Tenafly,NJ         51 F     440   56:03.25  9:01 61.87%