RUBIN RUN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-13-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Nick Strain          Tenafly,NJ         17 M         18:15.66  5:52 1/316     M10-19:1/86      71.64     18:15.65  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Genadiy (hen Kishine Tenafly,NJ         42 M U       19:21.11  6:13 2/316     M40-49:1/72      71.80     19:16.95  
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      51 M U       19:30.00  6:16 3/316     M50-59:1/31      76.23     19:29.99  
   4.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M         19:31.49  6:17 4/316     M30-39:1/18      69.69     19:30.92  
   5.Javier Ascencion     Passaic,NJ         30 M         19:39.56  6:19 5/316     M30-39:2/18      66.22     19:38.71  
   6.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M U       19:41.51  6:20 6/316     M50-59:2/31      76.63     19:41.50  
   7.Ron Maslaton         Tenafly,NJ         16 M         19:44.56  6:21 7/316     M10-19:2/86      67.07     19:41.33  
   8.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F U       19:55.22  6:24 1/340     F10-19:1/87      76.53     19:55.21  
   9.Max Zavidow          Tenafly,NJ         20 M         19:55.39  6:24 8/316     M20-29:1/23      65.13     19:51.65  
  10.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       13 M         20:34.25  6:37 9/316     M10-19:3/86      68.10     20:34.24  
  11.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M         20:52.12  6:42 10/316    M10-19:4/86      62.66     20:48.44  
  12.Jake Grinkovitch     ,                  13 M         20:54.82  6:43 11/316    M10-19:5/86      67.02     20:51.31  
  13.Olivia Shattuck      Tenafly,NJ         14 F         21:00.77  6:45 2/340     F10-19:2/87      75.14     21:00.66  
  14.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      44 M U       21:05.85  6:47 12/316    M40-49:2/72      66.86     21:05.84  
  15.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         15 F U       21:14.65  6:50 3/340     F10-19:3/87      72.99     21:14.64  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Eden Vachich         Tenafly,NJ         22 M         21:45.88  7:00 13/316    M20-29:2/23      59.65     21:45.79  
  17.Jack Willbye         Cambridge,UK       22 M         21:50.02  7:01 14/316    M20-29:3/23      59.42     21:20.20  
  18.Gabriel Blank        Englewood,NJ       9  M         21:51.08  7:01 15/316    M 1- 9:1/63      74.39     21:47.00  
  19.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M U       21:53.37  7:02 16/316    M30-39:3/18      62.16     21:53.37  
  20.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M U       21:56.27  7:03 17/316    M50-59:3/31      67.72     21:54.83  
  21.Alec Grinkovitch     ,                  13 M         22:03.20  7:05 18/316    M10-19:6/86      63.53     21:59.84  
  22.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,NJ         21 M         22:10.59  7:08 19/316    M20-29:4/23      58.53     22:07.98  
  23.Miguel Adolinar      Hackensack,NJ      48 M         22:15.99  7:09 20/316    M40-49:3/72      65.26     22:14.70  
  24.Ben Dubetsky         Cresskill,NJ       16 M         22:28.09  7:13 21/316    M10-19:7/86      58.91     22:27.73  
  25.Joshua Davis         Tenafly,NJ         22 M U       22:52.15  7:21 22/316    M20-29:5/23      56.74     22:51.03  
  26.Brian Wreghaus       Paramus,NJ         58 M         22:53.29  7:21 23/316    M50-59:4/31      68.60     22:50.73  
  27.Yonatan Lavi         Tenafly,NJ         14 M         23:00.87  7:24 24/316    M10-19:8/86      59.49     22:56.92  
  28.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F U       23:10.75  7:27 4/340     F30-39:1/41      63.76     22:55.63  
  29.Neal Wigod           Teaneck,NJ         29 M         23:11.40  7:27 25/316    M20-29:6/23      56.04     23:08.99  
  30.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          44 M         23:20.56  7:30 26/316    M40-49:4/72      60.42     23:16.64  
  31.Samuel Golovin       Palisades Park,NJ  17 M U       23:33.79  7:35 27/316    M10-19:9/86      55.53     23:31.00  
  32.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         12 M         23:35.62  7:35 28/316    M10-19:10/86     61.11     23:35.12  
  33.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        14 M         23:42.03  7:37 29/316    M10-19:11/86     57.73     23:34.08  
  34.Michelle Museyer     Tenafly,NJ         16 F         23:43.12  7:38 5/340     F10-19:4/87      64.28     23:36.59  
  35.Isabel Verona        Tenafly,NJ         16 F         23:43.98  7:38 6/340     F10-19:5/87      64.28     23:36.46  
  36.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         20 M         23:48.17  7:39 30/316    M20-29:7/23      54.51     23:34.75  
  37.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         23 M         23:54.36  7:41 31/316    M20-29:8/23      54.29     23:54.35  
  38.Gabriel Duerr        Englewood,NJ       13 M         23:55.59  7:42 32/316    M10-19:12/86     58.57     23:54.43  
  39.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         48 F         23:59.69  7:43 7/340     F40-49:1/95      67.38     23:58.87  
  40.Aleksandr Sandler    Tenafly,NJ         46 M         24:02.75  7:44 33/316    M40-49:5/72      59.53     23:59.87  
  41.Joel Mendoza         Tenafly,NJ         50 M         24:04.06  7:44 34/316    M50-59:5/31      61.25     23:56.93  
  42.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         7  M         24:04.41  7:44 35/316    M 1- 9:2/63      75.91     24:03.88  
  43.Daryn Katz           Tenafly,NJ         39 F         24:04.45  7:44 8/340     F30-39:2/41      62.66     23:59.20  
  44.Erika Toth           Montreal,QC        32 F         24:10.30  7:46 9/340     F30-39:3/41      61.12     24:10.30  
  45.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         15 M         24:16.91  7:48 36/316    M10-19:13/86     55.34     24:12.62  
  46.Tal Kamara           Teaneck,NJ         15 M         24:17.13  7:48 37/316    M10-19:14/86     55.30     24:12.75  
  47.Balazs David         Closter,NJ         18 M         24:28.29  7:52 38/316    M10-19:15/86     53.05     24:22.87  
  48.Jose Mantari         Newark,NJ          35 M         24:33.07  7:54 39/316    M30-39:4/18      53.98     24:19.64  
  49.Erez Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       54 M         24:37.00  7:55 40/316    M50-59:6/31      61.81     24:33.45  
  50.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M         24:40.40  7:56 41/316    M50-59:7/31      63.13     24:39.12  
  51.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F U       24:41.16  7:56 10/340    F60-69:1/14      75.05     24:35.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  52.Omer Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         13 M         24:53.96  8:00 42/316    M10-19:16/86     56.30     24:53.48  
  53.Chaim Cohen          Englewood,NJ       15 M         24:55.50  8:01 43/316    M10-19:17/86     53.89     24:55.39  
  54.Dylan Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         11 M         25:00.09  8:02 44/316    M10-19:18/86     59.64     24:58.54  
  55.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M U       25:03.59  8:03 45/316    M70-79:1/12      72.47     25:02.40  
  56.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         31 F U       25:09.53  8:05 11/340    F30-39:4/41      58.69     25:06.81  
  57.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       42 M         25:11.31  8:06 46/316    M40-49:6/72      55.18     24:23.77  
  58.Gabrien Gauthier     Ile Bizard,QU      16 M         25:18.17  8:08 47/316    M10-19:19/86     52.32     25:12.15  
  59.Nicholas Cohen       Tenafly,NJ         18 M         25:23.10  8:10 48/316    M10-19:20/86     51.14     25:09.64  
  60.Coby Rabinowitz      Closter,NJ         13 M         25:25.69  8:11 49/316    M10-19:21/86     55.12     25:09.93  
  61.Gal Cohen            Tenafly,NJ         13 M         25:27.45  8:11 50/316    M10-19:22/86     55.04     25:22.94  
  62.Sara Tobias          Tenafly,NJ         15 F         25:27.63  8:11 12/340    F10-19:6/87      60.91     25:06.55  
  63.Simon Adar           Tenafly,NJ         41 M         25:27.79  8:11 51/316    M40-49:7/72      54.21     25:24.15  
  64.Adi Rabinowitz       Closter,NJ         47 M         25:28.70  8:12 52/316    M40-49:8/72      56.60     25:11.69  
  65.Marie Drohan         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F         25:32.17  8:13 13/340    F40-49:2/95      60.99     25:30.49  
  66.Charles Simon        Tenafly,NJ         8  M         25:33.49  8:13 53/316    M 1- 9:3/63      67.15     25:32.07  
  67.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       49 M         25:36.76  8:14 54/316    M40-49:9/72      57.15     25:34.88  
  68.Alejandro Hall       Tenafly,NJ         9  M U       25:40.29  8:15 55/316    M 1- 9:4/63      63.33     25:40.28  
  69.Amit Guz             Tenafly,NJ         43 M         25:47.97  8:18 56/316    M40-49:10/72     54.29     25:38.47  
  70.David Vachich        Tenafly,NJ         50 M         25:49.40  8:18 57/316    M50-59:8/31      57.10     25:48.95  
  71.Iz Wak               Fort Lee,NJ        56 F         25:51.52  8:19 14/340    F50-59:1/29      68.34     25:49.78  
  72.Nicholas Laird       ,                  45 M         25:55.00  8:20 58/316    M40-49:11/72     54.83     24:50.20  
  73.Alan Modlinger       Teaneck,NJ         44 M         26:02.28  8:22 59/316    M40-49:12/72     54.16     25:44.92  
  74.Roy Davis            ,                  61 M U       26:06.00  8:24 60/316    M60-69:1/7       61.69     25:56.47  
  75.Doron Rogowski       Tenafly,NJ         26 F         26:08.10  8:24 15/340    F20-29:1/12      56.47     26:05.50  
  76.Jordan Tobias        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         26:11.34  8:25 61/316    M10-19:23/86     53.50     26:06.71  
  77.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          75 M U       26:12.03  8:25 62/316    M70-79:2/12      71.50     26:10.86  
  78.Ezra Winslow         Bergenfield,NJ     11 M         26:12.33  8:26 63/316    M10-19:24/86     56.91     26:12.32  
  79.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         58 M U       26:12.74  8:26 64/316    M50-59:9/31      59.92     26:05.77  
  80.Leo Malachovsky      Tenafly,NJ         7  M         26:16.89  8:27 65/316    M 1- 9:5/63      69.55     26:09.93  
  81.Dan Rogowski         Tenafly,NJ         40 M         26:22.46  8:29 66/316    M40-49:13/72     51.96     26:20.33  
  82.Makenna Wolmer       Tenafly,NJ         10 F         26:23.23  8:29 16/340    F10-19:7/87      65.86     26:22.51  
  83.Itamar Oelsner       Tenafly,NJ         16 M         26:23.74  8:29 67/316    M10-19:25/86     50.17     26:05.61  
  84.Katie Goldenberg     Englewood Cliff,NJ 17 F         26:24.57  8:29 17/340    F10-19:8/87      56.81     26:23.53  
  85.Dani Schubert        Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F         26:28.90  8:31 18/340    F20-29:2/12      55.76     26:19.74  
  86.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         58 M         26:31.39  8:32 68/316    M50-59:10/31     59.20     26:17.96  
  87.Dylan Tal            New York,NY        11 M         26:31.44  8:32 69/316    M10-19:26/86     56.23     26:18.22  
  88.Sam Modlinger        Teaneck,NJ         13 M         26:33.91  8:33 70/316    M10-19:27/86     52.76     26:16.88  
  89.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         10 F         26:36.11  8:33 19/340    F10-19:9/87      65.32     26:29.07  
  90.Alexander Nguyen     Tenafly,NJ         9  M         26:37.93  8:34 71/316    M 1- 9:6/63      61.07     26:31.79  
  91.Christopher Nguyen   Tenafly,NJ         50 M         26:40.31  8:35 72/316    M50-59:11/31     55.29     26:35.48  
  92.Benjamin Dreyer      Tenafly,NJ         11 M         26:44.85  8:36 73/316    M10-19:28/86     55.78     26:09.04  
  93.Edan Kamara          Teaneck,NJ         20 M         26:46.77  8:37 74/316    M20-29:9/23      48.48     26:41.58  
  94.Tomer Yogev          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         26:48.99  8:37 75/316    M40-49:14/72     52.99     26:42.96  
  95.Katie Demoncada      Tenafly,NJ         41 F         26:52.66  8:39 20/340    F40-49:3/95      56.76     26:40.53  
  96.Yoav Regev           Tenafly,NJ         14 M         26:54.12  8:39 76/316    M10-19:29/86     50.87     26:32.85  
  97.Omer Chai            Cresskill,NJ       11 M         26:58.45  8:40 77/316    M10-19:30/86     55.29     26:47.22  
  98.Amit Chai            Cresskill,NJ       42 M         26:59.43  8:41 78/316    M40-49:15/72     51.50     26:48.15  
  99.Yarden Guz           Tenafly,NJ         14 M         27:18.98  8:47 79/316    M10-19:31/86     50.13     26:53.38  
 100.Jeffrey Strain       Tenafly,NJ         52 M         27:26.16  8:49 80/316    M50-59:12/31     54.57     27:24.67  
 101.Dennis Zeveloff      Tenafly,NJ         28 M         27:28.92  8:50 81/316    M20-29:10/23     47.25     26:43.49  
 102.Vladislav Lyandres   Tenafly,NJ         47 M         27:31.89  8:51 82/316    M40-49:16/72     52.38     26:54.44  
 103.Yaron Yochai         Cresskill,NJ       47 M         27:38.51  8:53 83/316    M40-49:17/72     52.16     27:23.45  
 104.Dan Fink             Tenafly,NJ         39 M         27:40.69  8:54 84/316    M30-39:5/18      49.17     27:35.66  
 105.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         53 F         27:46.49  8:56 21/340    F50-59:2/29      61.48     27:39.06  
 106.Lauren Tutundgy      Tenafly,NJ         42 F         27:50.73  8:57 22/340    F40-49:4/95      55.14     27:48.20  
 107.Jason Tutundgy       Tenafly,NJ         11 M         27:50.81  8:57 85/316    M10-19:32/86     53.57     27:49.23  
 108.Matt Dreyer          Tenafly,NJ         16 M         27:52.01  8:58 86/316    M10-19:33/86     47.50     27:13.95  
 109.Raeven Steele        Goshen,YO          25 M         27:55.33  8:59 87/316    M20-29:11/23     46.48     27:28.52  
 110.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         42 F U       27:57.17  8:59 23/340    F40-49:5/95      54.91     27:55.31  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 111.Yoav Oelsner         Tenafly,NJ         46 M         28:03.24  9:01 88/316    M40-49:18/72     51.01     27:43.15  
 112.Nanette Greenberg    Demarest,NJ        37 F         28:09.17  9:03 24/340    F30-39:5/41      53.11     28:05.41  
 113.Benjamin Sichel      Englewood,NJ       9  M         28:13.34  9:05 89/316    M 1- 9:7/63      57.61     28:09.06  
 114.Ofir Bar-haim        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         28:19.36  9:06 90/316    M10-19:34/86     49.47     28:18.47  
 115.Akhil Bagchee        Ridgewood,NJ       8  M         28:20.51  9:07 91/316    M 1- 9:8/63      60.56     28:09.51  
 116.Joel Wiltshire       ,                  40 M         28:26.27  9:09 92/316    M40-49:19/72     48.18     28:26.27  
 117.Elianna Platt        New York,NY        26 F         28:27.16  9:09 25/340    F20-29:3/12      51.87     28:27.05  
 118.Kira Fleischer       Tenafly,NJ         12 F         28:28.28  9:09 26/340    F10-19:10/87     57.87     28:15.96  
 119.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     57 F         28:30.89  9:10 27/340    F50-59:3/29      62.71     28:29.14  
 120.Kobi Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         8  M         28:32.42  9:11 93/316    M 1- 9:9/63      60.14     28:32.42  
 121.Andrew Rakowski      Ramsey,NJ          48 M         28:33.06  9:11 94/316    M40-49:20/72     50.87     28:25.26  
 122.Lucas Malachovsky    Tenafly,NJ         9  M         28:34.55  9:11 95/316    M 1- 9:10/63     56.91     28:34.55  
 123.Amanda Shattuck      Midland,NJ         10 F         28:35.85  9:12 28/340    F10-19:11/87     60.79     28:14.69  
 124.Steven Shattuck      Midland,NJ         46 M         28:36.07  9:12 96/316    M40-49:21/72     50.03     28:14.99  
 125.Noam Paryente        Cresskill,NJ       8  M U       28:36.46  9:12 97/316    M 1- 9:11/63     60.00     28:27.51  
 126.Lian Melumad         Tenafly,NJ         13 F         28:37.11  9:12 29/340    F10-19:12/87     56.28     28:32.26  
 127.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F U       28:38.12  9:12 30/340    F70-79:1/8       73.68     28:28.32  
 128.David Smith          Spark,NJ           45 M U       28:39.79  9:13 98/316    M40-49:22/72     49.57     28:28.48  
 129.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F U       28:47.91  9:16 31/340    F60-69:2/14      68.55     28:44.85  
 130.Maria Parotkina      Alpine,NJ          12 F         28:48.22  9:16 32/340    F10-19:13/87     57.20     28:44.42  
 131.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F U       28:48.67  9:16 33/340    F60-69:3/14      64.33     28:42.09  
 132.Amar Bagchee         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M         28:51.55  9:17 99/316    M 1- 9:12/63     59.48     28:39.74  
 133.Ari Wald             Tenafly,NJ         36 M         28:52.56  9:17 100/316   M30-39:6/18      46.18     28:46.82  
 134.Ron Arad             Cresskill,NJ       45 F         28:58.35  9:19 34/340    F40-49:6/95      54.21     28:42.33  
 135.Ariel Melumad        Tenafly,NJ         16 M         29:00.59  9:20 101/316   M10-19:35/86     45.65     28:48.36  
 136.Yael Roubach         Cresskill,NJ       40 F         29:01.47  9:20 35/340    F40-49:7/95      52.25     28:51.78  
 137.Benny Melumad        Tenafly,NJ         45 M         29:01.63  9:20 102/316   M40-49:23/72     48.95     28:50.08  
 138.Joseph Zelig         Teaneck,NJ         14 M         29:02.51  9:20 103/316   M10-19:36/86     47.13     29:00.09  
 139.Sarah Silver         Englewood,NJ       10 F         29:03.69  9:21 36/340    F10-19:14/87     59.82     29:03.50  
 140.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M U       29:08.40  9:22 104/316   M70-79:3/12      65.44     29:01.61  
 141.Cole Rosenthal       Englewood Cliff,NJ 15 M         29:10.16  9:23 105/316   M10-19:37/86     46.05     28:56.05  
 142.Dorit Zamir          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F         29:12.03  9:23 37/340    F30-39:6/41      51.41     29:07.55  
 143.Michael Conley       ,                  36 M         29:13.08  9:24 106/316   M30-39:7/18      45.63     28:45.90  
 144.Einav Gefen          Closter,NJ         46 F         29:19.47  9:26 38/340    F40-49:8/95      54.05     28:37.67  
 145.Reese Friedman       Englewood,NJ       9  F         29:19.48  9:26 39/340    F 1- 9:1/53      61.15     28:29.41  
 146.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M U       29:20.07  9:26 107/316   M70-79:4/12      63.87     29:13.28  
 147.Tomer Yochai         Cresskill,NJ       11 M         29:25.68  9:28 108/316   M10-19:38/86     50.69     29:10.62  
 148.Trevor Ostfeld       Tenafly,NJ         11 M         29:27.35  9:28 109/316   M10-19:39/86     50.63     29:25.52  
 149.Eli Weinberg         Teaneck,NJ         24 M         29:31.80  9:30 110/316   M20-29:12/23     43.96     29:30.96  
 150.Ela Barzvi           Cresskill,NJ       43 F         29:33.00  9:30 40/340    F40-49:9/95      52.33     29:23.60  
 151.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         29:39.45  9:32 41/340    F40-49:10/95     52.53     29:26.47  
 152.Deepanshu Bagchee    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         29:39.81  9:32 111/316   M40-49:24/72     46.21     29:28.10  
 153.Matti Blecher        Closter,NJ         42 M         29:41.75  9:33 112/316   M40-49:25/72     46.82     28:51.33  
 154.Tal Kazam            Tenafly,NJ         38 F         29:42.31  9:33 42/340    F30-39:7/41      50.55     28:57.13  
 155.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         16 M         29:48.53  9:35 113/316   M10-19:40/86     44.42     29:43.43  
 156.Gloria Oh            Tenafly,NJ         54 F         29:49.83  9:36 43/340    F50-59:4/29      57.91     29:48.51  
 157.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M U       29:57.94  9:38 114/316   M70-79:5/12      66.18     29:54.80  
 158.Sijo George          Sewaren,NJ         36 F         29:58.14  9:38 44/340    F30-39:8/41      49.72     29:44.08  
 159.Neil Braff           Woodbridge,NJ      52 M         29:58.76  9:38 115/316   M50-59:13/31     49.96     29:44.23  
 160.Jessie Fleischer     Tenafly,NJ         46 F         29:58.90  9:38 45/340    F40-49:11/95     52.88     29:46.16  
 161.Benjamin Zafrir      Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:00.30  9:39 116/316   M10-19:41/86     51.73     29:58.97  
 162.Ana Zafrir           Tenafly,NJ         38 F         30:00.40  9:39 46/340    F30-39:9/41      50.04     29:58.11  
 163.Yuval Bar-haim       Tenafly,NJ         17 F         30:03.15  9:40 47/340    F10-19:15/87     49.91     29:55.95  
 164.Yelidys Foster       Passaic,NJ         9  M         30:03.32  9:40 117/316   M 1- 9:13/63     54.10     30:02.17  
 165.Eric Riguerra        ,                  43 M         30:06.14  9:41 118/316   M40-49:26/72     46.50     29:26.82  
 166.Elizabeth Maline     Tenafly,NJ         18 F         30:12.28  9:43 48/340    F10-19:16/87     49.07     29:55.71  
 167.Ariel Yogev          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         30:13.91  9:43 119/316   M10-19:42/86     49.35     30:07.48  
 168.Aleena Molosh        Tenafly,NJ         24 F         30:15.65  9:44 49/340    F20-29:4/12      48.79     29:49.14  
 169.Ziv Zaifman          Tenafly,NJ         14 M         30:16.37  9:44 120/316   M10-19:43/86     45.22     29:51.09  
 170.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         51 F         30:20.53  9:45 50/340    F50-59:5/29      55.04     30:02.79  
 171.Mike Devlin          Haworth,NJ         51 M         30:22.55  9:46 121/316   M50-59:14/31     48.93     30:03.55  
 172.Irit Guz             Tenafly,NJ         43 F         30:23.69  9:46 51/340    F40-49:12/95     50.87     30:14.41  
 173.Julie Segal          Tenafly,NJ         56 F         30:34.92  9:50 52/340    F50-59:6/29      57.80     30:08.20  
 174.Genevieve Girault    Tenafly,NJ         56 F         30:35.34  9:50 53/340    F50-59:7/29      57.77     30:09.27  
 175.Jamie Molluzzo       Closter,NJ         34 F         30:38.55  9:51 54/340    F30-39:10/41     48.38     30:26.02  
 176.Isabella Messer      Alpine,NJ          15 F         30:39.88  9:52 55/340    F10-19:17/87     50.58     30:10.01  
 177.Eli Nachamny         Tenafly,NJ         22 M         30:47.36  9:54 122/316   M20-29:13/23     42.15     30:26.46  
 178.Lisa Hernandez-palme Brunswick,ME       45 F         30:48.64  9:54 56/340    F40-49:13/95     50.99     30:33.54  
 179.Elena Palmer         Brunswick,ME       15 F         30:50.15  9:55 57/340    F10-19:18/87     50.28     30:35.15  
 180.Claudine Colmenar    Englewood Cliff,NJ 49 F         30:54.84  9:56 58/340    F40-49:14/95     52.87     30:40.62  
 181.Debra Trachtenberg   Englewood,NJ       61 F         30:59.68  9:58 59/340    F60-69:4/14      60.53     30:42.60  
 182.Grace Maline         Tenafly,NJ         16 F         31:01.63  9:59 60/340    F10-19:19/87     49.16     30:47.68  
 183.Matan Peleg          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         31:02.49  9:59 123/316   M10-19:44/86     50.01     30:28.15  
 184.Shahar Peleg         Tenafly,NJ         43 M         31:02.51  9:59 124/316   M40-49:27/72     45.11     30:28.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 185.Eileen Rakowski      Ramsey,NJ          49 F         31:06.40 10:00 61/340    F40-49:15/95     52.53     30:57.46  
 186.Parminder Haven      Englewood,NJ       33 F         31:07.65 10:01 62/340    F30-39:11/41     47.54     31:00.45  
 187.Sarah Schechter      Englewood,NJ       16 F         31:10.32 10:01 63/340    F10-19:20/87     48.92     30:26.86  
 188.Rory Ungar           Englewood,NJ       7  M         31:12.61 10:02 125/316   M 1- 9:14/63     58.56     30:50.45  
 189.Larry Stiefel        Teaneck,NJ         54 M         31:12.65 10:02 126/316   M50-59:15/31     48.74     30:25.73  
 190.Joshua Stiefel       Teaneck,NJ         12 M         31:13.21 10:02 127/316   M10-19:45/86     46.18     30:26.13  
 191.Alisa Messer         Alpine,NJ          15 F         31:14.65 10:03 64/340    F10-19:21/87     49.64     30:29.69  
 192.Jacob Herman         ,                  9  M         31:16.12 10:03 128/316   M 1- 9:15/63     51.99     31:07.78  
 193.Ezra Halevi          ,                  38 M         31:17.43 10:04 129/316   M30-39:8/18      43.19     31:11.87  
 194.Natanel Halevi       ,                  10 M         31:17.55 10:04 130/316   M10-19:46/86     49.61     31:11.51  
 195.Natalie Solomon      Englewood,NJ       8  F         31:19.88 10:05 65/340    F 1- 9:2/53      59.25     30:35.24  
 196.Richard Solomon      Englewood,NJ       41 M         31:20.27 10:05 131/316   M40-49:28/72     44.04     30:36.25  
 197.Tamar Peleg          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         31:28.38 10:07 66/340    F10-19:22/87     52.36     31:18.15  
 198.Asaf Nachum          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:28.57 10:07 132/316   M10-19:47/86     45.81     31:00.32  
 199.David Tropeau        Tenafly,NJ         39 M         31:30.35 10:08 133/316   M30-39:9/18      43.19     30:44.18  
 200.Tammy Guy            Englewood,NJ       41 F         31:34.11 10:09 67/340    F40-49:16/95     48.31     30:48.52  
 201.Marni Schwarz        Ny,NY              12 F         31:37.36 10:10 68/340    F10-19:23/87     52.11     31:02.92  
 202.Mario Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        28 M         31:41.87 10:12 134/316   M20-29:14/23     40.97     30:54.89  
 203.Stephen Domenick     Ft Lee,NJ          31 M         31:49.25 10:14 135/316   M30-39:10/18     41.00     31:03.03  
 204.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         40 F         31:58.78 10:17 69/340    F40-49:17/95     47.43     31:44.51  
 205.Kendall Grusd        Closter,NJ         10 F         31:59.20 10:17 70/340    F10-19:24/87     54.33     31:45.65  
 206.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       13 F         32:06.01 10:19 71/340    F10-19:25/87     50.17     31:18.55  
 207.Cynthia Liu          Englewood,NJ       44 F         32:10.79 10:21 72/340    F40-49:18/95     48.42     32:05.63  
 208.Yonatan Hizgilov     Englewood,NJ       55 M         32:11.03 10:21 136/316   M50-59:16/31     47.63     32:06.04  
 209.Hagai Zaifman        Tenafly,NJ         47 F         32:12.20 10:21 73/340    F40-49:19/95     49.69     31:46.69  
 210.Moshe Gutfreund      Bergenfield,NJ     17 M         32:12.84 10:22 137/316   M10-19:48/86     40.62     31:32.12  
 211.Alexis Rosenthal     Englewood Cliff,NJ 18 F         32:13.24 10:22 74/340    F10-19:26/87     46.00     31:59.82  
 212.Elizabeta Rankowsi   Ramsey,NJ          16 F         32:17.48 10:23 75/340    F10-19:27/87     47.23     32:08.83  
 213.Liam Blecher         Closter,NJ         11 M         32:17.66 10:23 138/316   M10-19:49/86     46.19     31:26.49  
 214.Nadav Korner         Tenafly,NJ         8  M         32:19.05 10:24 139/316   M 1- 9:16/63     53.10     31:51.41  
 215.Maya Roubach         Cresskill,NJ       13 F         32:22.10 10:25 76/340    F10-19:28/87     49.76     32:12.69  
 216.Rebecca Tobin        Englewood,NJ       40 F         32:23.38 10:25 77/340    F40-49:20/95     46.82     32:01.45  
 217.Asher Bouchriss      Tenafly,NJ         43 M         32:28.20 10:27 140/316   M40-49:29/72     43.12     31:40.37  
 218.Sophie Csillag       Englewood,NJ       10 F         32:28.65 10:27 78/340    F10-19:29/87     53.53     31:58.30  
 219.Adeena Csillag       Englewood,NJ       35 F         32:28.73 10:27 79/340    F30-39:12/41     45.76     31:56.67  
 220.Alon Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       12 M         32:35.61 10:29 141/316   M10-19:50/86     44.24     32:32.10  
 221.Assaf Korner         Tenafly,NJ         40 M         32:36.81 10:29 142/316   M40-49:30/72     42.03     32:09.66  
 222.Olga Shulman         Cresskill,NJ       33 F         32:38.64 10:30 80/340    F30-39:13/41     45.33     32:34.00  
 223.Maya Yogev           Tenafly,NJ         13 F         32:47.66 10:33 81/340    F10-19:30/87     49.13     32:40.85  
 224.Boaz Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       9  M         32:49.35 10:33 143/316   M 1- 9:17/63     49.54     32:44.49  
 225.Lenny Rubin          Demarest,NJ        8  M         32:54.76 10:35 144/316   M 1- 9:18/63     52.16     31:57.88  
 226.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 F         32:58.38 10:36 82/340    F40-49:21/95     46.26     32:36.37  
 227.Roy Carmeli          Cresskill,NJ       8  M         32:59.28 10:37 145/316   M 1- 9:19/63     52.03     32:44.25  
 228.Maria Elena Bonadio  Demarest,NJ        52 F         33:00.49 10:37 83/340    F50-59:8/29      51.16     32:42.78  
 229.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         73 M U       33:02.13 10:37 146/316   M70-79:6/12      54.97     33:00.23  
 230.Rafi Carmeli         Cresskill,NJ       39 M         33:03.33 10:38 147/316   M30-39:11/18     41.17     32:54.19  
 231.Amy Lafrieda         Ridgefield,NJ      37 F         33:11.10 10:40 84/340    F30-39:14/41     45.06     32:49.44  
 232.Chani Herman         ,                  13 F         33:11.15 10:40 85/340    F10-19:31/87     48.54     33:03.12  
 233.Sunni Herman         ,                  44 F         33:11.76 10:41 86/340    F40-49:22/95     46.94     33:03.62  
 234.Peter Fidler         Tenafly,NJ         56 M         33:15.09 10:42 148/316   M50-59:17/31     46.47     32:58.51  
 235.Ilona Lesznik        Wyckoff,NJ         26 F         33:23.02 10:44 87/340    F20-29:5/12      44.21     32:44.06  
 236.Ana Castro           Tenafly,NJ         45 F         33:24.41 10:45 88/340    F40-49:23/95     47.02     33:13.39  
 237.Lori Capon           Tenafly,NJ         42 F         33:27.53 10:46 89/340    F40-49:24/95     45.89     33:21.68  
 238.Ben Regev            Tenafly,NJ         7  M         33:29.98 10:46 149/316   M 1- 9:20/63     54.57     33:07.55  
 239.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       55 F         33:30.32 10:47 90/340    F50-59:9/29      52.13     32:34.03  
 240.Natalie Tal          New York,NY        10 F         33:31.09 10:47 91/340    F10-19:32/87     51.85     33:17.53  
 241.Kiera Wood           River Vale,NJ      14 F         33:32.52 10:47 92/340    F10-19:33/87     47.07     33:13.11  
 242.Liat Levinhar Be     Tenafly,NJ         44 F         33:40.85 10:50 93/340    F40-49:25/95     46.26     33:35.25  
 243.Cara Moskowitz       Englewood,NJ       16 F         33:41.67 10:50 94/340    F10-19:34/87     45.27     32:54.10  
 244.Jake Pleva           Tenafly,NJ         13 M         33:41.89 10:50 150/316   M10-19:51/86     41.60     33:06.00  
 245.Marina Lyandres      Tenafly,NJ         42 F         33:41.91 10:50 95/340    F40-49:26/95     45.57     32:57.52  
 246.Rafi Moskowitz       Englewood,NJ       41 M         33:43.40 10:51 151/316   M40-49:31/72     40.93     32:55.82  
 247.Sophia Lee           Cresskill,NJ       10 F         33:44.13 10:51 96/340    F10-19:35/87     51.52     33:33.81  
 248.Ava Selver           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         33:44.86 10:51 97/340    F10-19:36/87     48.84     33:10.88  
 249.Rebecca Cohn         Tenafly,NJ         3  F         33:51.65 10:53 98/340    F 1- 9:3/53      62.20     33:51.65  
 250.Charlotte Cooper     Englewood,NJ       9  F         33:51.86 10:53 99/340    F 1- 9:4/53      52.97     32:59.07  
 251.Brenda Erman         Fort Lee,NJ        55 F         33:52.25 10:54 100/340   F50-59:10/29     51.57     33:43.19  
 252.Valerie Darche       Tenafly,NJ         42 F         33:52.67 10:54 101/340   F40-49:27/95     45.32     33:17.40  
 253.Jordyn Friedman      Englewood,NJ       8  F         33:52.74 10:54 102/340   F 1- 9:5/53      54.79     33:02.56  
 254.Emma Darche          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         33:53.09 10:54 103/340   F10-19:37/87     48.63     33:18.49  
 255.Ben Tal              New York,NY        12 M         33:53.20 10:54 152/316   M10-19:52/86     42.54     33:40.96  
 256.Mia Friedman         Englewood,NJ       12 F         33:54.60 10:54 104/340   F10-19:38/87     48.60     33:04.04  
 257.Philip Friedman      Englewood,NJ       43 M         33:54.68 10:54 153/316   M40-49:32/72     41.29     33:04.33  
 258.Shari Friedman       Englewood,NJ       45 F         33:59.99 10:56 105/340   F40-49:28/95     46.21     33:08.42  
 259.Tracy Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         43 F         34:04.51 10:58 106/340   F40-49:29/95     45.37     34:02.04  
 260.Ari Reichel          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         34:04.62 10:58 154/316   M 1- 9:21/63     50.37     34:02.28  
 261.Holly Nachmany       Tenafly,NJ         51 F         34:07.45 10:58 107/340   F50-59:11/29     48.94     33:45.99  
 262.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       72 M         34:08.28 10:59 155/316   M70-79:7/12      52.45     33:43.32  
 263.Ron Levy             Tenafly,NJ         11 M         34:08.44 10:59 156/316   M10-19:53/86     43.69     33:49.06  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 264.Lucy Harper          Tenafly,NJ         14 F         34:17.17 11:02 108/340   F10-19:39/87     46.04     33:42.98  
 265.Orit Silberberg      Norwood,NJ         47 F         34:18.46 11:02 109/340   F40-49:30/95     46.65     33:37.23  
 266.Bryan Ginsberg       Englewood,NJ       12 M         34:19.94 11:02 157/316   M10-19:54/86     42.01     34:19.58  
 267.Rohan Buluswar       Tenafly,NJ         14 M         34:20.21 11:03 158/316   M10-19:55/86     39.86     33:31.86  
 268.Nicholas Nebiolo     Tenafly,NJ         14 M         34:21.00 11:03 159/316   M10-19:56/86     39.86     33:46.76  
 269.Tracey Zane          Tenafly,NJ         28 F         34:22.23 11:03 110/340   F20-29:6/12      42.95     33:39.24  
 270.Micah Kantrowitz     Tenafly,NJ         27 M         34:22.26 11:03 160/316   M20-29:15/23     37.76     33:39.00  
 271.Jane Warner          Tenafly,NJ         49 F         34:29.70 11:06 111/340   F40-49:31/95     47.38     33:55.46  
 272.Simcha Csillag       Englewood,NJ       12 F         34:34.92 11:07 112/340   F10-19:40/87     47.67     34:04.06  
 273.Karine Roubach       Cresskill,NJ       11 F         34:35.04 11:07 113/340   F10-19:41/87     48.86     34:25.37  
 274.Gladys Cobos         ,                  34 F         34:35.93 11:08 114/340   F30-39:15/41     42.85     34:07.70  
 275.Dan Oelsner          Tenafly,NJ         40 M         34:41.41 11:09 161/316   M40-49:33/72     39.51     34:21.20  
 276.Chen Serok           Tenafly,NJ         46 M         34:49.86 11:12 162/316   M40-49:34/72     41.10     33:54.87  
 277.Benjamin Duerr       Tenafly,NJ         44 M         34:53.86 11:13 163/316   M40-49:35/72     40.42     34:35.99  
 278.Arie Waissman        Cresskill,NJ       39 M         35:07.89 11:18 164/316   M30-39:12/18     38.74     34:53.50  
 279.Eli Waissman         Cresskill,NJ       6  M         35:09.19 11:18 165/316   M 1- 9:22/63     55.92     34:54.27  
 280.Eric Gauthier        Ile Bizard,        47 M         35:10.79 11:19 166/316   M40-49:36/72     40.99     35:02.06  
 281.Murli Buluswar       Tenafly,NJ         46 M         35:11.56 11:19 167/316   M40-49:37/72     40.67     34:23.16  
 282.Solomon Winslow      Bergenfield,NJ     9  M         35:20.70 11:22 168/316   M 1- 9:23/63     46.01     35:19.65  
 283.Elana Winslow        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F         35:27.66 11:24 115/340   F30-39:16/41     41.91     35:17.43  
 284.Daxten Gauthier      Ile Bizard,QC      18 M         35:29.58 11:25 169/316   M10-19:57/86     36.59     35:21.38  
 285.Aj Horowitz          Englewood,NJ       11 M         35:30.87 11:25 170/316   M10-19:58/86     42.01     35:06.57  
 286.B.k. Lee             Tenafly,NJ         52 M         35:31.02 11:25 171/316   M50-59:18/31     42.16     35:07.57  
 287.Raiya Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         9  F         35:35.44 11:27 116/340   F 1- 9:6/53      50.39     34:01.66  
 288.Gail Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         59 F         35:36.21 11:27 117/340   F50-59:12/29     51.42     34:36.44  
 289.Jasmine Storr        Tenafly,NJ         9  F         35:44.15 11:30 118/340   F 1- 9:7/53      50.18     35:12.23  
 290.Jeffrey Zenn         Wyckoff,NJ         58 M         35:45.33 11:30 172/316   M50-59:19/31     43.92     35:37.33  
 291.Dylan Soufan         Tenafly,NJ         7  M         35:46.58 11:30 173/316   M 1- 9:24/63     51.09     35:14.01  
 292.Adam Zavine          Tenafly,NJ         24 M         35:47.94 11:31 174/316   M20-29:16/23     36.27     35:04.77  
 293.Neil Zane            Tenafly,NJ         67 M         35:49.35 11:31 175/316   M60-69:2/7       47.29     35:05.87  
 294.Rachel Friedenberg   New Rochelle,NY    22 F         35:49.36 11:31 119/340   F20-29:7/12      41.21     34:31.63  
 295.Jake Rosenberg       Monsey,NY          22 M         35:50.02 11:31 176/316   M20-29:17/23     36.22     34:31.32  
 296.David Barnett        Teaneck,NJ         46 M         35:54.84 11:33 177/316   M40-49:38/72     39.86     35:10.61  
 297.Natalie Blecher      Closter,NJ         41 F         35:55.92 11:33 120/340   F40-49:32/95     42.46     35:06.40  
 298.Lilli Guay           Dorval,QC          27 F         35:56.92 11:34 121/340   F20-29:8/12      41.08     35:41.11  
 299.Caleb Anonberg       Edgewater,NJ       8  M         35:56.95 11:34 178/316   M 1- 9:25/63     47.76     35:02.18  
 300.Sherri Tobias        Tenafly,NJ         49 F         36:09.21 11:38 122/340   F40-49:33/95     45.20     35:47.85  
 301.Allen Feltman        Leonia,NJ          63 M         36:10.38 11:38 179/316   M60-69:3/7       45.25     35:59.16  
 302.Kari Teraguchi       Tenafly,NJ         49 F         36:11.23 11:38 123/340   F40-49:34/95     45.15     35:46.57  
 303.William Glasser      Edgewater,NJ       11 M         36:18.25 11:41 180/316   M10-19:59/86     41.08     35:45.96  
 304.Raphaelle Sibony     Closter,NJ         9  F         36:25.47 11:43 124/340   F 1- 9:8/53      49.24     35:36.15  
 305.Einat Aviraz-sibony  Closter,NJ         39 F         36:26.00 11:43 125/340   F30-39:17/41     41.42     35:36.56  
 306.Amy Feltman          Brooklyn,NY        30 F         36:33.39 11:45 126/340   F30-39:18/41     40.38     36:22.36  
 307.Flo Wood             River Vale,NJ      55 F U       36:33.63 11:46 127/340   F50-59:13/29     47.78     36:14.69  
 308.Ana Ramirez          West New York,NJ   41 F         36:35.64 11:46 128/340   F40-49:35/95     41.69     36:13.39  
 309.Danielle Drazen      Tenafly,NJ         11 F         36:38.26 11:47 129/340   F10-19:42/87     46.13     35:52.67  
 310.Shula Barnett        Teaneck,NJ         43 F         36:43.36 11:49 130/340   F40-49:36/95     42.10     35:58.68  
 311.Dan Regev            Tenafly,NJ         11 M         36:44.71 11:49 181/316   M10-19:60/86     40.60     36:25.81  
 312.Natasha Aronberg     Edgewater,NJ       43 M         36:45.68 11:49 182/316   M40-49:39/72     38.09     35:50.64  
 313.Alex Oh              Fort Lee,NJ        25 M         36:45.71 11:49 183/316   M20-29:18/23     35.31     36:42.25  
 314.Alon Danai           Tenafly,NJ         11 M         36:48.86 11:50 184/316   M10-19:61/86     40.52     36:10.72  
 315.Brian Pleva          Tenafly,NJ         47 M         36:55.53 11:53 185/316   M40-49:40/72     39.05     36:20.22  
 316.Etta Frankel         ,                  72 F         37:13.65 11:58 131/340   F70-79:2/8       58.31     37:06.20  
 317.Vachich Sigalit      Tenafly,NJ         47 F         37:15.91 11:59 132/340   F40-49:37/95     42.95     36:46.53  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 318.Gaby Sara            Newark,NJ          31 F         37:17.44 12:00 133/340   F30-39:19/41     39.60     36:44.82  
 319.Bryan Smith          Hillsdale,NJ       34 M         37:18.51 12:00 186/316   M30-39:13/18     35.36     36:12.72  
 320.Kara Cooper          Englewood,NJ       42 F U       37:19.04 12:00 134/340   F40-49:38/95     41.13     36:26.43  
 321.Ruchi Kumar          Tenafly,NJ         44 F         37:20.87 12:01 135/340   F40-49:39/95     41.72     36:27.88  
 322.Lisa Shafer          Englewood,NJ       50 F         37:21.34 12:01 136/340   F50-59:14/29     44.22     36:41.66  
 323.Ellen Atzmon         Englewood,NJ       49 F         37:21.62 12:01 137/340   F40-49:40/95     43.74     36:40.80  
 324.Romi Riss            Demarest,NJ        12 F         37:35.50 12:05 138/340   F10-19:43/87     43.84     37:28.35  
 325.Justin Oh            Englewood Cliff,NJ 27 M         37:43.81 12:08 187/316   M20-29:19/23     34.41     37:41.19  
 326.Maria Sokolina       Tenafly,NJ         46 F         37:51.65 12:11 139/340   F40-49:41/95     41.87     37:07.82  
 327.Boris Kraizman       Fort Lee,NJ        45 M         37:55.43 12:12 188/316   M40-49:41/72     37.46     37:08.71  
 328.Maria Ponzio         Tenafly,NJ         45 F         37:59.18 12:13 140/340   F40-49:42/95     41.35     37:47.26  
 329.Sara Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         17 F         38:00.95 12:14 141/340   F10-19:44/87     39.47     37:28.85  
 330.Kim Harrison         Tenafly,NJ         45 F         38:01.29 12:14 142/340   F40-49:43/95     41.31     37:29.15  
 331.Varya Kluev          Tenafly,NJ         15 F         38:01.63 12:14 143/340   F10-19:45/87     40.78     37:38.29  
 332.Noa Baron            Tenafly,NJ         15 F         38:03.18 12:14 144/340   F10-19:46/87     40.75     37:40.51  
 333.Chanani Zaider       New Milford,NJ     13 M         38:05.05 12:15 189/316   M10-19:62/86     36.79     37:36.29  
 334.Shiri Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         46 F U       38:05.27 12:15 145/340   F40-49:44/95     41.61     37:58.28  
 335.Arik Zaider          New Milford,NJ     47 M         38:05.31 12:15 190/316   M40-49:42/72     37.85     37:37.14  
 336.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M U       38:19.99 12:20 191/316   M80-98:1/1       72.40     38:17.20  
 337.Evan Schwarz         Ny,NY              40 M         38:20.00 12:20 192/316   M40-49:43/72     35.76     37:44.28  
 338.Madelyn Schwarz      Ny,NY              9  F         38:21.18 12:20 146/340   F 1- 9:9/53      46.75     37:45.31  
 339.Shira Oelsner        Tenafly,NJ         12 F         38:23.78 12:21 147/340   F10-19:47/87     42.93     38:02.98  
 340.Miron Fridman        Paterson,NJ        69 M U       38:25.01 12:21 193/316   M60-69:4/7       44.95     38:07.62  
 341.Oriel Steinberg      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         38:28.73 12:23 194/316   M 1- 9:26/63     44.61     37:16.04  
 342.Leah Kravic          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         38:33.50 12:24 148/340   F10-19:48/87     45.08     38:33.50  
 343.Aleksandra Lada      Bergenfield,NJ     30 F         38:44.95 12:28 149/340   F30-39:20/41     38.11     38:22.91  
 344.Lisa Schechter       Englewood,NJ       41 F         38:46.35 12:28 150/340   F40-49:45/95     39.34     38:03.99  
 345.Doy Hera             Tenafly,NJ         12 M         38:47.20 12:29 195/316   M10-19:63/86     37.17     38:28.58  
 346.Tsach Hera           Tenafly,NJ         47 M         38:49.08 12:29 196/316   M40-49:44/72     37.14     38:29.49  
 347.Evan Reichel         Tenafly,NJ         6  M         38:51.86 12:30 197/316   M 1- 9:27/63     50.60     38:49.02  
 348.David Reichel        ,                  43 M         38:51.92 12:30 198/316   M40-49:45/72     36.04     38:48.53  
 349.Peter Woolley        Township Of Was,NJ 50 M         38:56.39 12:31 199/316   M50-59:20/31     37.87     38:02.30  
 350.Yarden Levinson-cohe Tenafly,NJ         57 F         38:56.90 12:32 151/340   F50-59:15/29     45.91     38:51.56  
 351.Emily Silver         Englewood,NJ       9  F U       39:01.96 12:33 152/340   F 1- 9:10/53     45.96     38:57.37  
 352.Lars Malachovsky     Tenafly,NJ         5  M         39:03.89 12:34 200/316   M 1- 9:28/63     54.82     38:56.93  
 353.Martin Malachovsky   Tenafly,NJ         49 M         39:04.27 12:34 201/316   M40-49:46/72     37.46     38:58.04  
 354.Yitzchak Wertentheil Bergenfield,NJ     9  M         39:09.52 12:36 202/316   M 1- 9:29/63     41.53     38:32.42  
 355.Elliot Eizik Eizik   Tenafly,NJ         36 M         39:12.81 12:37 203/316   M30-39:14/18     34.01     37:58.72  
 356.Selina Eizik         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         39:13.36 12:37 153/340   F30-39:21/41     38.47     38:01.91  
 357.Dikla Marcovitz      Closter,NJ         36 F         39:15.46 12:38 154/340   F30-39:22/41     37.96     38:26.30  
 358.Edel Connolly        Dumont,NJ          53 F         39:16.18 12:38 155/340   F50-59:16/29     43.48     38:34.04  
 359.Avrah Ohana          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         39:16.37 12:38 204/316   M10-19:64/86     36.71     39:12.90  
 360.Omri Chernichovsky   Tenafly,NJ         55 M         39:20.93 12:39 205/316   M50-59:21/31     38.97     38:11.30  
 361.Michal Chernichovsky Englewood,NJ       36 F         39:21.32 12:40 156/340   F30-39:23/41     37.87     38:12.38  
 362.Amir Chernichovsky   Tenafly,NJ         35 M         39:21.50 12:40 206/316   M30-39:15/18     33.69     38:09.80  
 363.Ken Hoberman         Tenafly,NJ         50 M         39:31.02 12:43 207/316   M50-59:22/31     37.32     38:29.96  
 364.Sam Blumenstyk       Tenafly,NJ         65 M         39:38.33 12:45 208/316   M60-69:5/7       42.00     39:20.50  
 365.Gil Paryente         Cresskill,NJ       10 M U       39:41.15 12:46 209/316   M10-19:65/86     39.11     39:40.07  
 366.Malina Patel         Tenafly,NJ         10 F         39:45.41 12:47 157/340   F10-19:49/87     43.72     38:54.31  
 367.Devin Zukofsky       Demarest,NJ        37 F         39:47.52 12:48 158/340   F30-39:24/41     37.59     39:41.02  
 368.Joanna Wald          Tenafly,NJ         37 F         39:47.79 12:48 159/340   F30-39:25/41     37.59     39:41.44  
 369.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:47.82 12:48 210/316   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     39:41.51  
 370.Devorah Burg         Bergenfield,NJ     15 F         39:49.29 12:49 160/340   F10-19:50/87     38.94     39:33.46  
 371.Rachel Burg          Bergenfield,NJ     43 F         39:49.58 12:49 161/340   F40-49:46/95     38.82     39:34.35  
 372.Stephanie Cohn       Tenafly,NJ         36 F         39:49.88 12:49 162/340   F30-39:26/41     37.42     39:31.39  
 373.Samuel Cohn          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         39:50.06 12:49 211/316   M 1- 9:30/63     43.08     39:31.26  
 374.Sachin Buluswar      Tenafly,NJ         10 M         39:51.90 12:49 212/316   M10-19:66/86     38.95     38:59.41  
 375.Shanaya Parikh       Englewood,NJ       9  F         39:52.04 12:49 163/340   F 1- 9:11/53     44.98     39:02.22  
 376.Emma Dollman         Teaneck,NJ         14 F         39:58.93 12:52 164/340   F10-19:51/87     39.50     39:17.34  
 377.Scott Reddin         Tenafly,NJ         54 M         40:07.47 12:54 213/316   M50-59:23/31     37.91     39:55.14  
 378.Pankil Patel         Tenafly,NJ         44 M         40:09.39 12:55 214/316   M40-49:47/72     35.12     39:18.93  
 379.Nairee Mekjian       Edgewater,NJ       9  F         40:10.99 12:55 165/340   F 1- 9:12/53     44.64     39:15.73  
 380.Riyan Patel          Tenafly,NJ         6  M         40:11.92 12:56 215/316   M 1- 9:31/63     48.92     39:19.66  
 381.Rachel Wertentheil   Bergenfield,NJ     37 F         40:12.01 12:56 166/340   F30-39:27/41     37.20     39:34.62  
 382.Eva Ungar            Englewood,NJ       12 F         40:14.70 12:57 167/340   F10-19:52/87     40.95     39:53.11  
 383.Elana Silver         Englewood,NJ       43 F         40:22.17 12:59 168/340   F40-49:47/95     38.29     40:17.41  
 384.Eli Ungar            Englewood,NJ       50 M         40:22.99 12:59 216/316   M50-59:24/31     36.53     40:01.46  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 385.Hila Melchner-bar    Tenafly,NJ         80 F         40:24.25 13:00 169/340   F80-98:1/1       60.76     40:20.09  
 386.Ishan Walia          Demarest,NJ        15 M         40:29.14 13:01 217/316   M10-19:67/86     33.18     39:34.76  
 387.Cecilia Lesznik      Wyckoff,NJ         60 F         40:34.14 13:03 170/340   F60-69:5/14      45.68     39:54.50  
 388.Meira Cohen          Englewood,NJ       17 F         40:38.66 13:04 171/340   F10-19:53/87     36.92     40:08.77  
 389.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F U       40:41.21 13:05 172/340   F60-69:6/14      47.88     39:56.70  
 390.Julie Belenson       Tenafly,NJ         48 F         40:42.22 13:06 173/340   F40-49:48/95     39.72     39:39.75  
 391.Hilli Serok          Tenafly,NJ         7  F         40:44.17 13:06 174/340   F 1- 9:13/53     47.32     39:30.29  
 392.Emi Dar              Tenafly,NJ         8  F U       40:46.51 13:07 175/340   F 1- 9:14/53     45.52     39:56.86  
 393.Gali Melumad         Tenafly,NJ         8  F         40:47.54 13:07 176/340   F 1- 9:15/53     45.50     39:57.40  
 394.Demonteverde Andre   ,                  24 M         41:02.63 13:12 218/316   M20-29:20/23     31.63     40:23.96  
 395.Michele Esposito     Tenafly,NJ         43 F         41:04.18 13:13 177/340   F40-49:49/95     37.64     36:50.20  
 396.John Crandall        Tenafly,NJ         4  M         41:04.63 13:13 219/316   M 1- 9:32/63     52.13     36:49.39  
 397.Michael Crandall     Tenafly,NJ         41 M         41:06.30 13:13 220/316   M40-49:48/72     33.58     36:51.39  
 398.Robert Crandall      Tenafly,NJ         7  M         41:06.31 13:13 221/316   M 1- 9:33/63     44.46     36:52.86  
 399.Irene Morganstern    Tenafly,NJ         36 F U       41:07.30 13:14 178/340   F30-39:28/41     36.24     40:11.97  
 400.Aitan Morganstern    Tenafly,NJ         7  M U       41:07.48 13:14 222/316   M 1- 9:34/63     44.44     40:12.10  
 401.Shwetambara Parakh   Closter,NJ         40 F         41:07.85 13:14 179/340   F40-49:50/95     36.88     40:16.35  
 402.Anoushka Parakh      Closter,NJ         9  F         41:09.51 13:14 180/340   F 1- 9:16/53     43.57     40:17.04  
 403.Simone Morganstern   Tenafly,NJ         5  F U       41:10.68 13:15 181/340   F 1- 9:17/53     51.15     40:11.36  
 404.Sahana Patel         Tenafly,NJ         9  F         41:11.40 13:15 182/340   F 1- 9:18/53     43.54     40:20.83  
 405.Alex Yanowitz        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         41:14.23 13:16 183/340   F10-19:54/87     39.06     40:53.23  
 406.Drew Rosen           Tenafly,NJ         7  M         41:19.61 13:18 223/316   M 1- 9:35/63     44.23     40:37.15  
 407.Michele Rosen        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         41:19.94 13:18 184/340   F30-39:29/41     35.96     40:37.94  
 408.Sophie Fink          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         41:24.42 13:19 185/340   F10-19:55/87     41.98     41:18.81  
 409.Jody Meisel          Fort Lee,NJ        49 F         41:31.56 13:21 186/340   F40-49:51/95     39.36     40:58.31  
 410.Helen Zelig          Englewood,NJ       63 F         41:42.16 13:25 187/340   F60-69:7/14      46.13     41:39.07  
 411.Arlene Horowitz      Englewood,NJ       47 F         41:45.17 13:26 188/340   F40-49:52/95     38.33     41:20.88  
 412.Erez Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         57 M         41:48.02 13:27 224/316   M50-59:25/31     37.26     41:24.36  
 413.Adam Somberg         Tenafly,NJ         38 M         41:52.39 13:28 225/316   M30-39:16/18     32.27     41:26.73  
 414.Maia Scanlon         ,                  55 F         41:54.03 13:29 189/340   F50-59:17/29     41.69     40:47.39  
 415.Aex Lee              Tenafly,NJ         9  M         41:54.45 13:29 226/316   M 1- 9:36/63     38.81     41:39.05  
 416.Joanne Surick        Tenafly,NJ         40 F         41:56.10 13:29 190/340   F40-49:53/95     36.16     40:57.57  
 417.Theo Surick          Tenafly,NJ         6  M         41:56.32 13:29 227/316   M 1- 9:37/63     46.88     40:58.88  
 418.Armen Mekjian        Edgewater,NJ       6  M         41:57.46 13:30 228/316   M 1- 9:38/63     46.86     41:01.02  
 419.Sharon Carmeli       Cresskill,NJ       37 F         41:58.82 13:30 191/340   F30-39:30/41     35.63     40:50.49  
 420.Eyal Carmeli         Cresskill,NJ       5  M         42:00.06 13:31 229/316   M 1- 9:39/63     50.97     40:51.26  
 421.Nadine Yavru-sakuk   Edgewater,NJ       41 F         42:02.95 13:32 192/340   F40-49:54/95     36.29     41:07.83  
 422.Bretlyn Gauthier     Ile Bizard,QC      11 F         42:16.56 13:36 193/340   F10-19:56/87     39.99     41:59.44  
 423.Matthew Kania        Cresskill,NJ       9  M         42:16.90 13:36 230/316   M 1- 9:40/63     38.47     40:59.93  
 424.Zahi Levy            Tenafly,NJ         45 M         42:18.54 13:37 231/316   M40-49:49/72     33.58     41:58.84  
 425.Catherine Cruz Levin Tenafly,NJ         44 F         42:19.20 13:37 194/340   F40-49:55/95     36.81     42:01.73  
 426.Leslie Kania         Cresskill,NJ       40 F         42:19.74 13:37 195/340   F40-49:56/95     35.84     40:59.62  
 427.Yahli Levy           Tenafly,NJ         9  M         42:20.57 13:37 232/316   M 1- 9:41/63     38.41     42:01.93  
 428.Shelley Tal          Cresskill,NJ       9  F         42:24.63 13:38 196/340   F 1- 9:19/53     42.29     42:10.91  
 429.Sharon Riss          Demarest,NJ        47 F         42:40.49 13:44 197/340   F40-49:57/95     37.50     42:32.80  
 430.Adi Weissman         Tenafly,NJ         9  F         42:55.81 13:49 198/340   F 1- 9:20/53     41.78     41:54.33  
 431.Daniel Weissman      Tenafly,NJ         52 M         43:04.03 13:51 233/316   M50-59:26/31     34.77     42:01.99  
 432.Leah Yechezkell      Tenafly,NJ         12 F         43:23.56 13:57 199/340   F10-19:57/87     37.98     42:53.04  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 433.Leslie Fink          Tenafly,NJ         46 F         43:34.85 14:01 200/340   F40-49:58/95     36.38     42:49.67  
 434.Seth Fink            Tenafly,NJ         49 M         43:35.07 14:01 234/316   M40-49:50/72     33.58     42:49.96  
 435.Sarah Fink           Tenafly,NJ         11 F         43:35.07 14:01 201/340   F10-19:58/87     38.78     42:49.65  
 436.Penelope Surick      Tenafly,NJ         8  F         43:37.21 14:02 202/340   F 1- 9:21/53     42.55     42:39.49  
 437.Stuart Surick        Tenafly,NJ         44 M         43:37.50 14:02 235/316   M40-49:51/72     32.33     42:36.53  
 438.Geffen Yechezkell    Tenafly,NJ         10 F         43:44.85 14:04 203/340   F10-19:59/87     39.74     43:15.37  
 439.Eyal Yechezkell      Tenafly,NJ         42 M         43:47.98 14:05 236/316   M40-49:52/72     31.75     43:17.24  
 440.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       49 F         43:48.69 14:06 204/340   F40-49:59/95     37.30     43:07.51  
 441.Kyla Ginsberg        Englewood,NJ       15 F         43:48.70 14:06 205/340   F10-19:60/87     35.40     43:07.64  
 442.Christopher Diaz     Englewood,NJ       9  M         43:59.15 14:09 237/316   M 1- 9:42/63     36.97     43:36.20  
 443.Alex Fink            Tenafly,NJ         8  M         44:05.41 14:11 238/316   M 1- 9:43/63     38.93     44:05.25  
 444.Benjamin Miller      Englewood,NJ       8  M         44:11.39 14:13 239/316   M 1- 9:44/63     38.84     44:10.78  
 445.Brooke Belenson      Tenafly,NJ         11 F         44:12.85 14:13 206/340   F10-19:61/87     38.24     43:11.67  
 446.Simone Steinberg     Tenafly,NJ         17 F         44:24.24 14:17 207/340   F10-19:62/87     33.79     44:07.88  
 447.Franci Steinberg     Tenafly,NJ         56 F         44:24.76 14:17 208/340   F50-59:18/29     39.80     44:08.75  
 448.Tamar Greenberg      Cresskill,NJ       8  F         44:34.31 14:20 209/340   F 1- 9:22/53     41.64     43:38.57  
 449.Lazer Cohen          Englewood,NJ       11 M         44:34.48 14:20 240/316   M10-19:68/86     33.47     44:04.05  
 450.Ofri Greenberg       Cresskill,NJ       10 F         44:36.36 14:21 210/340   F10-19:63/87     38.97     43:41.47  
 451.Menash Cohen         Tenafly,NJ         49 M         44:38.26 14:22 241/316   M40-49:53/72     32.79     42:07.51  
 452.Erin Drazen          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         44:48.95 14:25 211/340   F10-19:64/87     37.73     44:02.65  
 453.Ashri Paryente       Cresskill,NJ       12 M U       44:49.13 14:25 242/316   M10-19:69/86     32.17     44:46.10  
 454.Joshua Drazen        Tenafly,NJ         42 M         44:50.82 14:26 243/316   M40-49:54/72     31.00     44:05.55  
 455.Shira Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         16 F         44:57.72 14:28 212/340   F10-19:65/87     33.92     44:33.48  
 456.Avi Cohen            Tenafly,NJ         46 F         45:00.37 14:29 213/340   F40-49:60/95     35.22     44:35.99  
 457.Nina Fidler          Tenafly,NJ         55 F         45:05.67 14:30 214/340   F50-59:19/29     38.74     44:49.08  
 458.Omer Arden           Tenafly,NJ         11 M         45:20.61 14:35 244/316   M10-19:70/86     32.90     45:10.53  
 459.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         45:24.94 14:37 245/316   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     44:24.25  
 460.Guy Oelsner          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         45:28.35 14:38 246/316   M10-19:71/86     34.14     45:27.11  
 461.Alan Stern           Leonia,NJ          70 M         45:30.81 14:38 247/316   M70-79:8/12      38.38     44:45.94  
 462.Susan Chaudry        Tenafly,NJ         63 F         45:35.30 14:40 215/340   F60-69:8/14      42.20     44:55.79  
 463.Ilay Weissman        Tenafly,NJ         6  M         45:36.13 14:40 248/316   M 1- 9:45/63     43.11     44:35.04  
 464.Oliver Storr         Tenafly,NJ         9  M         45:37.32 14:41 249/316   M 1- 9:46/63     35.64     45:04.04  
 465.Yael Bar-haim        Tenafly,NJ         45 F         45:38.22 14:41 216/340   F40-49:61/95     34.42     45:06.09  
 466.Ruby Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         7  F         45:42.24 14:42 217/340   F 1- 9:23/53     42.18     43:47.83  
 467.Ricki Gorman         Cresskill,NJ       57 F         45:42.34 14:42 218/340   F50-59:20/29     39.12     45:22.44  
 468.Daniel Munoz         Tenafly,NJ         56 M         45:48.34 14:44 250/316   M50-59:27/31     33.74     45:37.55  
 469.Sebastian Munoz      Tenafly,NJ         11 M         45:48.51 14:44 251/316   M10-19:72/86     32.56     45:37.11  
 470.Hannah Kravic        Tenafly,NJ         8  F         45:52.35 14:45 219/340   F 1- 9:24/53     40.46     45:15.53  
 471.Celina Kravic        Tenafly,NJ         42 F         45:53.46 14:46 220/340   F40-49:62/95     33.46     45:15.82  
 472.Ilan Kravic          Tenafly,NJ         42 M         45:53.77 14:46 252/316   M40-49:55/72     30.29     45:16.17  
 473.Phil Dollman         Teaneck,NJ         53 M         45:55.68 14:46 253/316   M50-59:28/31     32.87     45:14.89  
 474.Stacey Lazar         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F         46:00.77 14:48 221/340   F40-49:63/95     33.16     45:17.24  
 475.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          70 F         46:01.27 14:48 222/340   F70-79:3/8       45.86     45:17.50  
 476.Rivka Cohen          Englewood,NJ       8  F         46:08.31 14:50 223/340   F 1- 9:25/53     40.23     45:38.38  
 477.Avraham Paryente     Cresskill,NJ       53 M U       46:11.85 14:52 254/316   M50-59:29/31     32.68     46:03.88  
 478.Miriam Kore          Tenafly,NJ         40 F         46:17.16 14:53 224/340   F40-49:64/95     32.77     45:02.06  
 479.Daniel Hefetz        Closter,NJ         8  M         46:19.24 14:54 255/316   M 1- 9:47/63     37.06     46:17.42  
 480.Oren Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       6  M         46:21.24 14:55 256/316   M 1- 9:48/63     42.41     45:16.66  
 481.Tamari Cohen         Cresskill,NJ       9  F         46:25.76 14:56 225/340   F 1- 9:26/53     38.63     45:52.11  
 482.Moran Mizrahi        Cresskill,NJ       44 F         46:26.03 14:56 226/340   F40-49:65/95     33.55     45:53.62  
 483.Nira Feldman         Tenafly,NJ         44 F         46:26.21 14:56 227/340   F40-49:66/95     33.55     45:29.04  
 484.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      16 M U       46:26.31 14:56 257/316   M10-19:73/86     28.52     46:21.82  
 485.Rella Feldman        Teaneck,NJ         69 F         46:26.73 14:56 228/340   F60-69:9/14      44.83     45:29.68  
 486.Stacey Leung         Englewood Cliff,NJ 41 F         46:28.22 14:57 229/340   F40-49:67/95     32.82     45:54.58  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 487.Ali Soufan           Tenafly,NJ         46 M         46:40.10 15:01 258/316   M40-49:56/72     30.67     46:02.21  
 488.Dean Soufan          Tenafly,NJ         7  M         46:41.55 15:01 259/316   M 1- 9:49/63     39.15     46:01.86  
 489.Gilad Hefetz         Closter,NJ         41 M         46:54.10 15:05 260/316   M40-49:57/72     29.43     45:36.26  
 490.Michel Beauliey      Ste. Anne Des L,QC 76 M         47:01.58 15:08 261/316   M70-79:9/12      40.56     46:11.61  
 491.Jani Beaulieu        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         47:04.39 15:09 230/340   F30-39:31/41     31.57     46:21.70  
 492.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,QC        19 F         47:05.00 15:09 231/340   F10-19:66/87     31.36     46:22.49  
 493.Allyn Bodenstein     Pretoria,          29 M         47:07.62 15:10 262/316   M20-29:21/23     27.58     46:27.69  
 494.Louis Cochand        Calgary,AB         72 M         47:12.91 15:11 263/316   M70-79:10/12     37.93     46:23.56  
 495.Marie-josee Abalain  Ste. Marguerite,QC 43 F         47:13.48 15:11 232/340   F40-49:68/95     32.74     46:21.27  
 496.Marianne Styler      Teaneck,NJ         72 F         47:29.28 15:17 233/340   F70-79:4/8       45.71     47:24.20  
 497.Eliana Abed          Englewood,NJ       9  F         47:33.58 15:18 234/340   F 1- 9:27/53     37.71     47:22.37  
 498.Renee Abed           Englewood,NJ       53 F         47:33.64 15:18 235/340   F50-59:21/29     35.91     47:23.30  
 499.Anat Paryente        Cresskill,NJ       46 F U       47:34.04 15:18 236/340   F40-49:69/95     33.32     47:23.71  
 500.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,QC        53 F         47:37.86 15:19 237/340   F50-59:22/29     35.86     46:50.85  
 501.Benyamin Zelig       Teaneck,NJ         11 M         47:51.01 15:24 264/316   M10-19:74/86     31.17     47:48.05  
 502.Leah Fink            Tenafly,NJ         14 F         48:05.32 15:28 238/340   F10-19:67/87     32.83     44:49.73  
 503.Evelyn Ostfeld       Tenafly,NJ         7  F         48:13.43 15:31 239/340   F 1- 9:28/53     39.98     47:20.16  
 504.Vivian Ostfeld       Tenafly,NJ         10 F         48:16.55 15:32 240/340   F10-19:68/87     36.01     47:24.07  
 505.Andrea Maline        Tenafly,NJ         48 F         48:20.30 15:33 241/340   F40-49:70/95     33.45     48:04.54  
 506.Gloria Schackner     Fort Lee,NJ        72 F         48:20.90 15:33 242/340   F70-79:5/8       44.91     48:05.22  
 507.Omer Tal             Tenafly,NJ         11 M         48:24.76 15:34 265/316   M10-19:75/86     30.82     48:11.97  
 508.Matthew Holden       Tenafly,NJ         39 M         48:25.25 15:35 266/316   M30-39:17/18     28.11     48:06.46  
 509.Bari Holden          Tenafly,NJ         8  F         48:25.37 15:35 243/340   F 1- 9:29/53     38.33     48:04.72  
 510.Alan Canarick        Harrington Park,NJ 41 M         48:27.01 15:35 267/316   M40-49:58/72     28.49     47:29.23  
 511.Brandi Rubin         Demarest,NJ        44 F         48:27.44 15:35 244/340   F40-49:71/95     32.15     47:28.46  
 512.Eden Canarick        Harrington Park,NJ 6  F         48:28.58 15:36 245/340   F 1- 9:30/53     41.48     47:29.95  
 513.Becky Canarick       Harrington Park,NJ 39 F         48:30.12 15:36 246/340   F30-39:32/41     31.11     47:29.91  
 514.Vicki Braide         Toronto,ON         34 F         48:31.80 15:37 247/340   F30-39:33/41     30.55     48:02.53  
 515.Arwen Kuttner        Englewood,NJ       41 F         48:33.26 15:37 248/340   F40-49:72/95     31.42     48:06.42  
 516.Briana Holden        Tenafly,NJ         40 F         48:40.64 15:40 249/340   F40-49:73/95     31.16     48:20.78  
 517.Yael Yogev           Tenafly,NJ         7  F         48:48.63 15:42 250/340   F 1- 9:31/53     39.50     48:12.93  
 518.Inbar Yogev          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         48:49.00 15:42 268/316   M40-49:59/72     29.11     48:14.35  
 519.Sahar Nadel          Tenafly,NJ         37 F         49:00.91 15:46 251/340   F30-39:34/41     30.52     48:50.22  
 520.Elyssa Waldheter     Tenafly,NJ         55 F         49:10.70 15:49 252/340   F50-59:23/29     35.53     48:46.63  
 521.Tracie Gauthier      Ile Bizard,QC      48 F         49:13.94 15:50 253/340   F40-49:74/95     32.85     48:42.88  
 522.Liav Tzhakiy         Tenafly,NJ         7  F         49:17.91 15:52 254/340   F 1- 9:32/53     39.11     48:27.63  
 523.Alan Ruttenberg      Englewood,NJ       40 M         49:18.43 15:52 269/316   M40-49:60/72     27.80     48:50.38  
 524.Naomi Ruttenberg     Englewood,NJ       11 F         49:18.99 15:52 255/340   F10-19:69/87     34.28     48:52.00  
 525.Ellen Goldfein       Tenafly,NJ         69 F         49:32.76 15:56 256/340   F60-69:10/14     42.02     49:12.91  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 526.Elena Meehan         Alpine,NJ          33 F U       49:51.84 16:02 257/340   F30-39:35/41     29.68     49:38.75  
 527.Elad Litvin          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         49:53.98 16:03 270/316   M10-19:76/86     28.90     49:43.75  
 528.Steven Meehan        Alpine,NJ          50 M U       49:54.60 16:03 271/316   M50-59:30/31     29.55     49:41.71  
 529.Tzhakiy Noam         Tenafly,NJ         40 M         49:58.78 16:05 272/316   M40-49:61/72     27.43     49:05.23  
 530.Lior Greenberg       Cresskill,NJ       6  F         50:21.15 16:12 258/340   F 1- 9:33/53     39.93     49:24.91  
 531.Marianna Fayvisovich Palisades Park,NJ  52 F U       50:25.32 16:13 259/340   F50-59:24/29     33.49     50:10.16  
 532.Marella Gevera       ,                  45 F         50:38.77 16:18 260/340   F40-49:75/95     31.02     49:34.02  
 533.Tracey Couliboly     ,                  48 F         50:39.37 16:18 261/340   F40-49:76/95     31.92     49:36.15  
 534.Guy Arbel            Cresskillcressk,NJ 7  M         50:42.83 16:19 273/316   M 1- 9:50/63     36.05     49:30.69  
 535.Netta Barsella       Englewood Cliff,NJ 20 F         50:46.35 16:20 262/340   F20-29:9/12      29.08     49:41.48  
 536.Esther Barsella      Englewood Cliff,NJ 60 F         50:49.16 16:21 263/340   F60-69:11/14     36.47     49:42.47  
 537.Aaron Wertentheil    Bergenfield,NJ     41 M         51:03.24 16:25 274/316   M40-49:62/72     27.04     50:26.09  
 538.Yael Wertentheil     Bergenfield,NJ     7  F         51:04.70 16:26 264/340   F 1- 9:34/53     37.75     50:27.95  
 539.Ericha Gevera        ,                  16 F         51:08.84 16:27 265/340   F10-19:70/87     29.82     50:07.90  
 540.Isabel Gevera        ,                  12 F         51:09.16 16:27 266/340   F10-19:71/87     32.22     50:08.02  
 541.Jericho Gevera       ,                  46 M         51:12.76 16:28 275/316   M40-49:63/72     27.95     51:03.89  
 542.Nathaniel Tenzer     Englewood,NJ       5  M         51:24.39 16:32 276/316   M 1- 9:51/63     41.65     50:58.34  
 543.Wesley Leung         Englewood Cliff,NJ 9  M         51:26.20 16:33 277/316   M 1- 9:52/63     31.61     50:58.62  
 544.Russell Leung        Englewood Cliff,NJ 6  M         51:27.38 16:33 278/316   M 1- 9:53/63     38.21     51:01.88  
 545.Romi Gazit           Tenafly,NJ         14 F         51:33.33 16:35 267/340   F10-19:72/87     30.62     51:08.06  
 546.Rebecca Zelig        Teaneck,NJ         7  F         51:34.12 16:35 268/340   F 1- 9:35/53     37.38     50:23.35  
 547.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 78 M         51:36.71 16:36 279/316   M70-79:11/12     38.42     50:55.61  
 548.Hila Litvin          Tenafly,NJ         8  F         51:39.45 16:37 269/340   F 1- 9:36/53     35.93     51:10.05  
 549.Connor Soufan        Tenafly,NJ         9  M         51:50.35 16:41 280/316   M 1- 9:54/63     31.37     51:17.70  
 550.Yoav Arbel           Cresskillcressk,NJ 9  M         51:51.36 16:41 281/316   M 1- 9:55/63     31.36     50:40.45  
 551.Amy Storr            Tenafly,NJ         37 F         51:53.90 16:42 270/340   F30-39:36/41     28.82     51:13.50  
 552.Heather Soufan       Tenafly,NJ         43 F         51:58.74 16:43 271/340   F40-49:77/95     29.75     51:18.23  
 553.Mera Ungar           Englewood,NJ       10 F         52:01.67 16:44 272/340   F10-19:73/87     33.41     51:39.69  
 554.Maya Ungar           Englewood,NJ       15 F         52:02.26 16:44 273/340   F10-19:74/87     29.80     51:41.60  
 555.Shira Miller         Englewood,NJ       6  F         52:03.36 16:45 274/340   F 1- 9:37/53     38.62     52:02.28  
 556.Elia Ohana           Tenafly,NJ         10 F         52:03.82 16:45 275/340   F10-19:75/87     33.39     52:02.48  
 557.Talia Miller         Englewood,NJ       10 F         52:04.18 16:45 276/340   F10-19:76/87     33.38     52:03.14  
 558.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         52:05.12 16:45 282/316   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     52:02.51  
 559.Avi Walia            Demarest,NJ        10 M         52:06.16 16:46 283/316   M10-19:77/86     29.79     51:13.56  
 560.Ruby Walia           Demarest,NJ        57 M         52:06.22 16:46 284/316   M50-59:31/31     29.90     51:12.57  
 561.Jacob Lopchinsky     Teaneck,NJ         11 M         52:23.87 16:51 285/316   M10-19:78/86     28.47     51:14.85  
 562.Samantha Hirsh       Tenafly,NJ         13 F U       52:25.45 16:52 277/340   F10-19:77/87     30.73     51:09.43  
 563.Chaim Kronenberg     New York,NY        11 M         52:27.22 16:52 286/316   M10-19:79/86     28.44     51:26.67  
 564.Lea Kronenberg       New York,NY        40 F         52:28.23 16:53 278/340   F40-49:78/95     28.90     51:28.31  
 565.Aryn Horovitz        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         52:28.37 16:53 279/340   F10-19:78/87     30.70     51:12.55  
 566.Yair Kronenberg      New York,NY        41 M         52:29.25 16:53 287/316   M40-49:64/72     26.30     51:29.09  
 567.Aron Kronenberg      New York,NY        10 M         52:29.30 16:53 288/316   M10-19:80/86     29.57     51:28.60  
 568.Sara Gal             Tenafly,NJ         55 F         52:29.96 16:53 280/340   F50-59:25/29     33.28     52:06.69  
 569.Gabriela Kronenberg  New York,NY        13 F         52:30.15 16:53 281/340   F10-19:79/87     30.68     51:31.39  
 570.Aela Bleier          Englewood,NJ       6  F         52:30.96 16:54 282/340   F 1- 9:38/53     38.29     51:22.06  
 571.Courtney Lopchinsky  Teaneck,NJ         41 F         52:32.85 16:54 283/340   F40-49:79/95     29.04     51:24.97  
 572.Viki Gazit           Tenafly,NJ         47 F         52:35.14 16:55 284/340   F40-49:80/95     30.43     52:10.16  
 573.Annie Schwalbe       Englewood,NJ       8  F         52:43.59 16:58 285/340   F 1- 9:39/53     35.21     52:43.59  
 574.Sophia Schwalbe      Englewood,NJ       7  F         52:43.62 16:58 286/340   F 1- 9:40/53     36.57     52:43.62  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 575.Eden Ben Tsadik      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         52:49.67 17:00 289/316   M 1- 9:56/63     32.50     52:49.67  
 576.Ora Gutfreund        Bergenfield,NJ     14 F         52:55.28 17:01 287/340   F10-19:80/87     29.83     52:14.70  
 577.Benjamin Gutfreund   Bergenfield,NJ     8  M         52:56.16 17:02 290/316   M 1- 9:57/63     32.43     52:14.83  
 578.Aryan Sen            Tenafly,NJ         7  M         53:03.71 17:04 291/316   M 1- 9:58/63     34.45     53:00.88  
 579.Aliva De             Tenafly,NJ         38 F         53:04.92 17:05 288/340   F30-39:37/41     28.30     53:04.92  
 580.Carminia Bandivas    ,                  47 F         53:12.99 17:07 289/340   F40-49:81/95     30.08     52:05.97  
 581.Michael Denberg      Tenafly,NJ         63 M         53:39.69 17:16 292/316   M60-69:6/7       30.51     53:17.53  
 582.Samantha Denberg     Tenafly,NJ         24 F         53:43.02 17:17 290/340   F20-29:10/12     27.48     53:16.20  
 583.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       70 F         53:46.92 17:18 291/340   F70-79:6/8       39.25     53:20.90  
 584.Diane Denberg        Tenafly,NJ         63 F         53:57.72 17:22 292/340   F60-69:12/14     35.66     53:36.18  
 585.Emma Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         5  F         53:59.91 17:22 293/340   F 1- 9:41/53     39.01     52:45.88  
 586.Juhee Seok           Tenaflytenafly,NJ  41 F         54:12.35 17:26 294/340   F40-49:82/95     28.14     53:44.69  
 587.Jack Bennett         Tenafly,NJ         13 M         54:12.88 17:26 293/316   M10-19:81/86     25.86     53:33.62  
 588.David Kim            Tenaflytenafly,NJ  11 M         54:16.03 17:27 294/316   M10-19:82/86     27.49     53:47.71  
 589.Rebecca Tenzer       Englewood,NJ       35 F         54:22.19 17:29 295/340   F30-39:38/41     27.33     53:57.53  
 590.Toby Arbel           Cresskill,NJ       40 F         54:23.31 17:30 296/340   F40-49:83/95     27.89     53:10.50  
 591.Ezra Tenzer          Englewood,NJ       5  M         54:23.77 17:30 295/316   M 1- 9:59/63     39.37     53:56.45  
 592.Tal Steinberg        Tenafly,NJ         40 M         54:27.62 17:31 296/316   M40-49:65/72     25.17     53:15.33  
 593.Maya Arbel           Cresskillcressk,NJ 7  F         54:31.47 17:32 297/340   F 1- 9:42/53     35.36     54:28.94  
 594.Limor Waissman       Cresskill,NJ       40 F         54:31.56 17:32 298/340   F40-49:84/95     27.82     53:15.02  
 595.Noa Oelsner          Tenafly,NJ         7  F         54:34.77 17:33 299/340   F 1- 9:43/53     35.33     53:24.06  
 596.Mia Hefetz           Closter,NJ         6  F         54:36.41 17:34 300/340   F 1- 9:44/53     36.82     53:25.34  
 597.Sara Hirsch          New York,NY        69 F         54:42.32 17:36 301/340   F60-69:13/14     38.05     53:44.60  
 598.Margareta Miller     New York,NY        75 F         54:42.97 17:36 302/340   F70-79:7/8       41.46     53:45.12  
 599.Avraham Goldman      Tenafly,NJ         74 M         54:49.64 17:38 297/316   M70-79:12/12     33.63     53:48.68  
 600.Alyssa Bennett       Tenafly,NJ         58 F         54:52.58 17:39 303/340   F50-59:26/29     32.97     54:13.11  
 601.Bretlyn Gauthier     Ile Bizard,QC      11 F         54:59.19 17:41 304/340   F10-19:81/87     30.74     54:50.99  
 602.Anne Zenn            Wyckoff,NJ         59 F         55:05.81 17:43 305/340   F50-59:27/29     33.24     54:32.46  
 603.Gabi Moskowitz       ,                  44 F         55:34.27 17:53 306/340   F40-49:85/95     28.04     54:53.28  
 604.Aryeh Moskowitz      ,                  45 M         55:34.37 17:53 298/316   M40-49:66/72     25.57     54:54.74  
 605.Lisbon Leung         Englewood Cliff,NJ 6  F         55:40.26 17:55 307/340   F 1- 9:45/53     36.11     55:16.46  
 606.Tom Leung            Englewood Cliff,NJ 49 M         55:41.91 17:55 299/316   M40-49:67/72     26.28     55:06.93  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 607.Sarah Chernichovsky  Tenafly,NJ         64 F         56:12.59 18:05 308/340   F60-69:14/14     34.67     55:02.53  
 608.Julia Munoz          Tenafly,NJ         13 F         56:13.05 18:05 309/340   F10-19:82/87     28.66     56:02.91  
 609.Gillian George-swaby Englewood,NJ       40 F         56:16.30 18:06 310/340   F40-49:86/95     26.95     55:40.91  
 610.Kyle Swaby           Englewood,NJ       7  M         56:16.30 18:06 300/316   M 1- 9:60/63     32.48     55:41.04  
 611.Jennifer Modlinger   Teaneck,NJ         42 F         56:21.72 18:08 311/340   F40-49:87/95     27.24     55:26.27  
 612.Zach Modlinger       Teaneck,NJ         10 M         56:21.78 18:08 301/316   M10-19:83/86     27.55     55:26.29  
 613.Kevin Swaby          Englewood,NJ       41 M         56:23.33 18:08 302/316   M40-49:68/72     24.48     55:47.48  
 614.Daisy Tantay         ,                  46 F         56:25.43 18:09 312/340   F40-49:88/95     28.09     55:21.53  
 615.Archondia Dulot      ,                  57 F         56:26.08 18:09 313/340   F50-59:28/29     31.68     55:22.32  
 616.Itamar Mosayov       Closter,NJ         6  M         56:30.43 18:11 303/316   M 1- 9:61/63     34.80     55:41.59  
 617.Leeron Mosayov       Closter,NJ         43 F         56:30.76 18:11 314/340   F40-49:89/95     27.36     55:41.64  
 618.Bria Couliboly       ,                  14 F         56:35.10 18:12 315/340   F10-19:83/87     27.90     55:32.01  
 619.Liam Kania           Cresskill,NJ       7  M         57:15.74 18:25 304/316   M 1- 9:62/63     31.92     55:59.89  
 620.Matthew Kania        Cresskill,NJ       39 M         57:31.63 18:30 305/316   M30-39:18/18     23.66     56:11.40  
 621.Jonathan Herman      Tenafly,NJ         47 M         57:39.25 18:33 306/316   M40-49:69/72     25.01     56:48.29  
 622.Yael Herman          ,                  16 F         57:44.01 18:34 316/340   F10-19:84/87     26.42     56:53.17  
 623.Hanita Walia         Demarest,NJ        48 F         57:55.99 18:38 317/340   F40-49:90/95     27.91     57:02.47  
 624.Aria Shah            Englewood Cliff,NJ 6  F         58:06.67 18:42 318/340   F 1- 9:46/53     34.60     57:30.47  
 625.Anya Shah            Englewood Cliff,NJ 9  F         58:10.20 18:43 319/340   F 1- 9:47/53     30.83     57:32.86  
 626.Salil Shah           Englewood Cliff,NJ 41 M         58:12.94 18:44 307/316   M40-49:70/72     23.72     57:36.78  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 627.Daniele Bleier       Englewood,NJ       40 F         59:15.33 19:04 320/340   F40-49:91/95     25.60     58:08.36  
 628.Noa Bleier           Englewood,NJ       5  F         59:16.23 19:04 321/340   F 1- 9:48/53     35.53     58:08.03  
 629.Sagit Izhakiy        Tenafly,NJ         38 F         59:17.09 19:04 322/340   F30-39:39/41     25.33     58:25.76  
 630.Mia Tzhakiy          Tenafly,NJ         9  F         59:17.21 19:04 323/340   F 1- 9:49/53     30.25     58:26.21  
 631.Aliza Schwalbe       Englewood,NJ       35 F         59:20.93 19:06 324/340   F30-39:40/41     25.04     59:20.93  
 632.Lizz Zeppieri        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 27 F         59:32.95 19:09 325/340   F20-29:11/12     24.80     58:59.74  
 633.Sophia Zeppieri      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 6  F         59:33.38 19:10 326/340   F 1- 9:50/53     33.76     58:58.78  
 634.Vaishali Shah        Englewood Cliff,NJ 35 F         59:45.51 19:14 327/340   F30-39:41/41     24.87     59:09.84  
 635.Daxten Gauthier      Ile Bizard,QC      18 M       1:00:32.62 19:29 308/316   M10-19:84/86     21.45   1:00:13.60  
 636.Eric Gauthier        Ile Bizard,        47 M       1:00:32.94 19:29 309/316   M40-49:71/72     23.82   1:00:13.59  
 637.Tomer Peleg          Tenafly,NJ         6  M       1:00:41.91 19:32 310/316   M 1- 9:63/63     32.40   1:00:05.89  
 638.Avigayil Halpert     Teaneck,NJ         13 M       1:01:07.60 19:40 311/316   M10-19:85/86     22.93   1:00:00.72  
 639.Rotem Peleg          Tenafly,NJ         6  F       1:01:10.63 19:41 328/340   F 1- 9:51/53     32.87   1:00:34.51  
 640.Shoshana Halpert     Teaneck,NJ         43 F       1:01:10.97 19:41 329/340   F40-49:92/95     25.28   1:00:04.94  
 641.Trystal Payne        ,                  28 F       1:01:11.03 19:41 330/340   F20-29:12/12     24.13   1:00:08.20  
 642.Leora Halpert        Teaneck,NJ         8  F       1:01:12.92 19:42 331/340   F 1- 9:52/53     30.33   1:00:06.62  
 643.Yehuda Halpert       Teaneck,NJ         43 M       1:01:13.39 19:42 312/316   M40-49:72/72     22.87   1:00:05.35  
 644.Alexandra Shulman-pe Tenafly,NJ         41 F       1:01:13.47 19:42 332/340   F40-49:93/95     24.92   1:00:37.85  
 645.Pammela Savage       Tenafly,NJ         52 F       1:01:42.46 19:51 333/340   F50-59:29/29     27.37   1:00:33.74  
 646.Michael Ranaldi      Tenafly,NJ         16 M       1:01:42.76 19:51 313/316   M10-19:86/86     21.46   1:00:33.04  
 647.Jessica Ranaldi      Tenafly,NJ         18 F       1:01:43.43 19:51 334/340   F10-19:85/87     24.02   1:00:35.07  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 648.Max Bennett          Tenafly,NJ         27 M       1:03:20.06 20:23 314/316   M20-29:22/23     20.49   1:02:42.06  
 649.Adam Bennett         Tenafly,NJ         22 M       1:03:20.11 20:23 315/316   M20-29:23/23     20.49   1:02:42.01  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 650.Gary Bennett         Tenafly,NJ         65 M       1:07:01.49 21:34 316/316   M60-69:7/7       24.84   1:07:01.49  
 651.Sydney Josif         Tenafly,NJ         11 F       1:07:23.70 21:41 335/340   F10-19:86/87     25.08   1:06:48.36  
 652.Romy Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         10 F       1:07:24.35 21:41 336/340   F10-19:87/87     25.79   1:05:50.68  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 653.Davia Oelsner        Tenafly,NJ         4  F       1:09:37.63 22:24 337/340   F 1- 9:53/53     30.25   1:08:23.50  
 654.Sharon Cohen         Tenafly,NJ         42 F       1:09:38.23 22:24 338/340   F40-49:94/95     22.05   1:07:06.36  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 655.Netty Goldman        Tenafly,NJ         70 F       1:14:01.67 23:49 339/340   F70-79:8/8       28.51   1:13:00.10  
 656.Shirly Zaifman       Tenafly,NJ         45 F       1:14:04.36 23:50 340/340   F40-49:95/95     21.21   1:13:02.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Nick Strain          Tenafly,NJ         17 M            1652   18:15.66  5:53
OvM2.Genadiy (hen Kishine Tenafly,NJ         42 M          U 1118   19:21.11  6:14
OvM3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      51 M          U 1039   19:30.00  6:17
   4.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M            1304   19:31.49  6:17
   5.Javier Ascencion     Passaic,NJ         30 M            1557   19:39.56  6:20
   6.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M          U 1445   19:41.51  6:20
   7.Ron Maslaton         Tenafly,NJ         16 M            1146   19:44.56  6:21
   8.Max Zavidow          Tenafly,NJ         20 M            1435   19:55.39  6:25
   9.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       13 M            1345   20:34.25  6:37
  10.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M            1639   20:52.12  6:43
RUBIN RUN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F          U 1251   19:55.22  6:25
OvF2.Olivia Shattuck      Tenafly,NJ         14 F            1671   21:00.77  6:46
OvF3.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         15 F          U 1163   21:14.65  6:50
   4.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F          U 1421   23:10.75  7:28
   5.Michelle Museyer     Tenafly,NJ         16 F            1565   23:43.12  7:38
   6.Isabel Verona        Tenafly,NJ         16 F            1564   23:43.98  7:38
   7.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         48 F            1100   23:59.69  7:43
   8.Daryn Katz           Tenafly,NJ         39 F            1110   24:04.45  7:45
   9.Erika Toth           Montreal,QC        32 F            1267   24:10.30  7:47
  10.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F          U 1459   24:41.16  7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Genadiy (hen Kishine Tenafly,NJ         42 M          U 1118   19:21.11  6:14
OvM3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      51 M          U 1039   19:30.00  6:17
   1.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M          U 1445   19:41.51  6:20
   2.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      44 M          U 1250   21:05.85  6:47
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M          U 1128   21:56.27  7:04
   4.Miguel Adolinar      Hackensack,NJ      48 M            1646   22:15.99  7:10
   5.Brian Wreghaus       Paramus,NJ         58 M            1673   22:53.29  7:22
   6.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          44 M            1548   23:20.56  7:31
   7.Aleksandr Sandler    Tenafly,NJ         46 M            1217   24:02.75  7:44
   8.Joel Mendoza         Tenafly,NJ         50 M            1897   24:04.06  7:45
   9.Erez Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       54 M            1069   24:37.00  7:55
  10.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M            1802   24:40.40  7:56
RUBIN RUN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         48 F            1100   23:59.69  7:43
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F          U 1459   24:41.16  7:57
   3.Marie Drohan         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F            1001   25:32.17  8:13
   4.Iz Wak               Fort Lee,NJ        56 F            1278   25:51.52  8:19
   5.Katie Demoncada      Tenafly,NJ         41 F            1681   26:52.66  8:39
   6.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         53 F            1487   27:46.49  8:56
   7.Lauren Tutundgy      Tenafly,NJ         42 F            1642   27:50.73  8:58
   8.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         42 F          U 1815   27:57.17  9:00
   9.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     57 F            1124   28:30.89  9:11
  10.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F          U 1212   28:38.12  9:13

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabriel Blank        Englewood,NJ       9  M   18          935   21:51.08  7:02  74.39%
   2.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         7  M   42         1418   24:04.41  7:45  75.91%
   3.Charles Simon        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   66         1816   25:33.49  8:14  67.15%
   4.Alejandro Hall       Tenafly,NJ         9  M   68       U 1075   25:40.29  8:16  63.33%
   5.Leo Malachovsky      Tenafly,NJ         7  M   80         1551   26:16.89  8:28  69.55%
   6.Alexander Nguyen     Tenafly,NJ         9  M   90         1176   26:37.93  8:34  61.07%
   7.Benjamin Sichel      Englewood,NJ       9  M  113         1823   28:13.34  9:05  57.61%
   8.Akhil Bagchee        Ridgewood,NJ       8  M  115         1333   28:20.51  9:07  60.56%
   9.Kobi Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         8  M  120         1650   28:32.42  9:11  60.14%
  10.Lucas Malachovsky    Tenafly,NJ         9  M  122         1552   28:34.55  9:12  56.91%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reese Friedman       Englewood,NJ       9  F  145         1031   29:19.48  9:26  61.15%
   2.Natalie Solomon      Englewood,NJ       8  F  195         1244   31:19.88 10:05  59.25%
   3.Rebecca Cohn         Tenafly,NJ         3  F  249         1868   33:51.65 10:54  62.20%
   4.Charlotte Cooper     Englewood,NJ       9  F  250         1852   33:51.86 10:54  52.97%
   5.Jordyn Friedman      Englewood,NJ       8  F  253         1028   33:52.74 10:54  54.79%
   6.Raiya Cohen          Tenafly,NJ         9  F  287          968   35:35.44 11:27  50.39%
   7.Jasmine Storr        Tenafly,NJ         9  F  289         1248   35:44.15 11:30  50.18%
   8.Raphaelle Sibony     Closter,NJ         9  F  304         1431   36:25.47 11:43  49.24%
   9.Madelyn Schwarz      Ny,NY              9  F  338         1226   38:21.18 12:21  46.75%
  10.Emily Silver         Englewood,NJ       9  F  351       U 1491   39:01.96 12:34  45.96%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Nick Strain          Tenafly,NJ         17 M    1         1652   18:15.66  5:53  71.64%
   1.Ron Maslaton         Tenafly,NJ         16 M    7         1146   19:44.56  6:21  67.07%
   2.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       13 M   10         1345   20:34.25  6:37  68.10%
   3.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M   11         1639   20:52.12  6:43  62.66%
   4.Jake Grinkovitch     ,                  13 M   12         1462   20:54.82  6:44  67.02%
   5.Alec Grinkovitch     ,                  13 M   21         1463   22:03.20  7:06  63.53%
   6.Ben Dubetsky         Cresskill,NJ       16 M   24         1002   22:28.09  7:14  58.91%
   7.Yonatan Lavi         Tenafly,NJ         14 M   27         1458   23:00.87  7:24  59.49%
   8.Samuel Golovin       Palisades Park,NJ  17 M   31       U 1057   23:33.79  7:35  55.53%
   9.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         12 M   32         1417   23:35.62  7:36  61.11%
  10.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        14 M   33         1887   23:42.03  7:38  57.73%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F    8       U 1251   19:55.22  6:25  76.53%
OvF2.Olivia Shattuck      Tenafly,NJ         14 F   13         1671   21:00.77  6:46  75.14%
OvF3.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         15 F   15       U 1163   21:14.65  6:50  72.99%
   1.Michelle Museyer     Tenafly,NJ         16 F   34         1565   23:43.12  7:38  64.28%
   2.Isabel Verona        Tenafly,NJ         16 F   35         1564   23:43.98  7:38  64.28%
   3.Sara Tobias          Tenafly,NJ         15 F   62         1265   25:27.63  8:12  60.91%
   4.Makenna Wolmer       Tenafly,NJ         10 F   82         1296   26:23.23  8:30  65.86%
   5.Katie Goldenberg     Englewood Cliff,NJ 17 F   84         1677   26:24.57  8:30  56.81%
   6.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         10 F   89         1687   26:36.11  8:34  65.32%
   7.Kira Fleischer       Tenafly,NJ         12 F  118         1502   28:28.28  9:10  57.87%
   8.Amanda Shattuck      Midland,NJ         10 F  123         1670   28:35.85  9:12  60.79%
   9.Lian Melumad         Tenafly,NJ         13 F  126         1153   28:37.11  9:13  56.28%
  10.Maria Parotkina      Alpine,NJ          12 F  130         1442   28:48.22  9:16  57.20%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Zavidow          Tenafly,NJ         20 M    9         1435   19:55.39  6:25  65.13%
   2.Eden Vachich         Tenafly,NJ         22 M   16         1688   21:45.88  7:00  59.65%
   3.Jack Willbye         Cambridge,UK       22 M   17         1291   21:50.02  7:02  59.42%
   4.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,NJ         21 M   22         1081   22:10.59  7:08  58.53%
   5.Joshua Davis         Tenafly,NJ         22 M   25       U 1414   22:52.15  7:22  56.74%
   6.Neal Wigod           Teaneck,NJ         29 M   29         1290   23:11.40  7:28  56.04%
   7.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         20 M   36         1840   23:48.17  7:40  54.51%
   8.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         23 M   37         1546   23:54.36  7:42  54.29%
   9.Edan Kamara          Teaneck,NJ         20 M   93         1479   26:46.77  8:37  48.48%
  10.Dennis Zeveloff      Tenafly,NJ         28 M  101         1371   27:28.92  8:51  47.25%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doron Rogowski       Tenafly,NJ         26 F   75         1686   26:08.10  8:25  56.47%
   2.Dani Schubert        Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F   85         1221   26:28.90  8:31  55.76%
   3.Elianna Platt        New York,NY        26 F  117         1323   28:27.16  9:09  51.87%
   4.Aleena Molosh        Tenafly,NJ         24 F  168         1563   30:15.65  9:44  48.79%
   5.Ilona Lesznik        Wyckoff,NJ         26 F  235         1379   33:23.02 10:45  44.21%
   6.Tracey Zane          Tenafly,NJ         28 F  269         1311   34:22.23 11:04  42.95%
   7.Rachel Friedenberg   New Rochelle,NY    22 F  294         1321   35:49.36 11:32  41.21%
   8.Lilli Guay           Dorval,QC          27 F  298         1067   35:56.92 11:34  41.08%
   9.Netta Barsella       Englewood Cliff,NJ 20 F  535          922   50:46.35 16:20  29.08%
  10.Samantha Denberg     Tenafly,NJ         24 F  582         1367   53:43.02 17:17  27.48%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M    4         1304   19:31.49  6:17  69.69%
   2.Javier Ascencion     Passaic,NJ         30 M    5         1557   19:39.56  6:20  66.22%
   3.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M   19       U 1043   21:53.37  7:03  62.16%
   4.Jose Mantari         Newark,NJ          35 M   48         1558   24:33.07  7:54  53.98%
   5.Dan Fink             Tenafly,NJ         39 M  104         1391   27:40.69  8:54  49.17%
   6.Ari Wald             Tenafly,NJ         36 M  133         1488   28:52.56  9:18  46.18%
   7.Michael Conley       ,                  36 M  143          974   29:13.08  9:24  45.63%
   8.Ezra Halevi          ,                  38 M  193         1073   31:17.43 10:04  43.19%
   9.David Tropeau        Tenafly,NJ         39 M  199         1693   31:30.35 10:08  43.19%
  10.Stephen Domenick     Ft Lee,NJ          31 M  203         1654   31:49.25 10:14  41.00%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F   28       U 1421   23:10.75  7:28  63.76%
   2.Daryn Katz           Tenafly,NJ         39 F   43         1110   24:04.45  7:45  62.66%
   3.Erika Toth           Montreal,QC        32 F   44         1267   24:10.30  7:47  61.12%
   4.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         31 F   56       U 1437   25:09.53  8:06  58.69%
   5.Nanette Greenberg    Demarest,NJ        37 F  112         1063   28:09.17  9:04  53.11%
   6.Dorit Zamir          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F  142         1309   29:12.03  9:24  51.41%
   7.Tal Kazam            Tenafly,NJ         38 F  154         1113   29:42.31  9:34  50.55%
   8.Sijo George          Sewaren,NJ         36 F  158         1352   29:58.14  9:39  49.72%
   9.Ana Zafrir           Tenafly,NJ         38 F  162         1809   30:00.40  9:39  50.04%
  10.Jamie Molluzzo       Closter,NJ         34 F  175         1846   30:38.55  9:52  48.38%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Genadiy (hen Kishine Tenafly,NJ         42 M    2       U 1118   19:21.11  6:14  71.80%
   1.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      44 M   14       U 1250   21:05.85  6:47  66.86%
   2.Miguel Adolinar      Hackensack,NJ      48 M   23         1646   22:15.99  7:10  65.26%
   3.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          44 M   30         1548   23:20.56  7:31  60.42%
   4.Aleksandr Sandler    Tenafly,NJ         46 M   40         1217   24:02.75  7:44  59.53%
   5.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       42 M   57         1182   25:11.31  8:06  55.18%
   6.Simon Adar           Tenafly,NJ         41 M   63         1434   25:27.79  8:12  54.21%
   7.Adi Rabinowitz       Closter,NJ         47 M   64         1432   25:28.70  8:12  56.60%
   8.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       49 M   67          977   25:36.76  8:15  57.15%
   9.Amit Guz             Tenafly,NJ         43 M   69         1070   25:47.97  8:18  54.29%
  10.Nicholas Laird       ,                  45 M   72         1374   25:55.00  8:20  54.83%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         48 F   39         1100   23:59.69  7:43  67.38%
   2.Marie Drohan         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F   65         1001   25:32.17  8:13  60.99%
   3.Katie Demoncada      Tenafly,NJ         41 F   95         1681   26:52.66  8:39  56.76%
   4.Lauren Tutundgy      Tenafly,NJ         42 F  106         1642   27:50.73  8:58  55.14%
   5.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         42 F  110       U 1815   27:57.17  9:00  54.91%
   6.Ron Arad             Cresskill,NJ       45 F  134          907   28:58.35  9:19  54.21%
   7.Yael Roubach         Cresskill,NJ       40 F  136         1483   29:01.47  9:20  52.25%
   8.Einav Gefen          Closter,NJ         46 F  144         1342   29:19.47  9:26  54.05%
   9.Ela Barzvi           Cresskill,NJ       43 F  150          923   29:33.00  9:31  52.33%
  10.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F  151         1335   29:39.45  9:33  52.53%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      51 M    3       U 1039   19:30.00  6:17  76.23%
   1.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M    6       U 1445   19:41.51  6:20  76.63%
   2.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M   20       U 1128   21:56.27  7:04  67.72%
   3.Brian Wreghaus       Paramus,NJ         58 M   26         1673   22:53.29  7:22  68.60%
   4.Joel Mendoza         Tenafly,NJ         50 M   41         1897   24:04.06  7:45  61.25%
   5.Erez Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       54 M   49         1069   24:37.00  7:55  61.81%
   6.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   50         1802   24:40.40  7:56  63.13%
   7.David Vachich        Tenafly,NJ         50 M   70         1689   25:49.40  8:19  57.10%
   8.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         58 M   79       U 1328   26:12.74  8:26  59.92%
   9.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         58 M   86         1839   26:31.39  8:32  59.20%
  10.Christopher Nguyen   Tenafly,NJ         50 M   91         1177   26:40.31  8:35  55.29%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Iz Wak               Fort Lee,NJ        56 F   71         1278   25:51.52  8:19  68.34%
   2.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         53 F  105         1487   27:46.49  8:56  61.48%
   3.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     57 F  119         1124   28:30.89  9:11  62.71%
   4.Gloria Oh            Tenafly,NJ         54 F  156         1884   29:49.83  9:36  57.91%
   5.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         51 F  170         1680   30:20.53  9:46  55.04%
   6.Julie Segal          Tenafly,NJ         56 F  173         1228   30:34.92  9:51  57.80%
   7.Genevieve Girault    Tenafly,NJ         56 F  174         1052   30:35.34  9:51  57.77%
   8.Maria Elena Bonadio  Demarest,NJ        52 F  228         1327   33:00.49 10:37  51.16%
   9.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       55 F  239         1373   33:30.32 10:47  52.13%
  10.Brenda Erman         Fort Lee,NJ        55 F  251         1603   33:52.25 10:54  51.57%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roy Davis            ,                  61 M   74       U  990   26:06.00  8:24  61.69%
   2.Neil Zane            Tenafly,NJ         67 M  293         1310   35:49.35 11:32  47.29%
   3.Allen Feltman        Leonia,NJ          63 M  301         1017   36:10.38 11:39  45.25%
   4.Miron Fridman        Paterson,NJ        69 M  340       U 1351   38:25.01 12:22  44.95%
   5.Sam Blumenstyk       Tenafly,NJ         65 M  364         1492   39:38.33 12:45  42.00%
   6.Michael Denberg      Tenafly,NJ         63 M  581         1366   53:39.69 17:16  30.51%
   7.Gary Bennett         Tenafly,NJ         65 M  650          931 1:07:01.49 21:34  24.84%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F   51       U 1459   24:41.16  7:57  75.05%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F  129       U 1119   28:47.91  9:16  68.55%
   3.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F  131       U 1114   28:48.67  9:16  64.33%
   4.Debra Trachtenberg   Englewood,NJ       61 F  181         1438   30:59.68  9:59  60.53%
   5.Cecilia Lesznik      Wyckoff,NJ         60 F  387         1380   40:34.14 13:03  45.68%
   6.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F  389       U 1427   40:41.21 13:06  47.88%
   7.Helen Zelig          Englewood,NJ       63 F  410         1313   41:42.16 13:25  46.13%
   8.Susan Chaudry        Tenafly,NJ         63 F  462          956   45:35.30 14:40  42.20%
   9.Rella Feldman        Teaneck,NJ         69 F  485         1354   46:26.73 14:57  44.83%
  10.Ellen Goldfein       Tenafly,NJ         69 F  525         1561   49:32.76 15:57  42.02%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M   55       U 1324   25:03.59  8:04  72.47%
   2.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          75 M   77       U 1398   26:12.03  8:26  71.50%
   3.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M  140       U 1115   29:08.40  9:23  65.44%
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  146       U  913   29:20.07  9:26  63.87%
   5.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M  157       U 1144   29:57.94  9:39  66.18%
   6.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         73 M  229       U 1046   33:02.13 10:38  54.97%
   7.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       72 M  262         1200   34:08.28 10:59  52.45%
   8.Alan Stern           Leonia,NJ          70 M  461         1246   45:30.81 14:39  38.38%
   9.Michel Beauliey      Ste. Anne Des L,QC 76 M  490          924   47:01.58 15:08  40.56%
  10.Louis Cochand        Calgary,AB         72 M  494          961   47:12.91 15:12  37.93%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F  127       U 1212   28:38.12  9:13  73.68%
   2.Etta Frankel         ,                  72 F  316         1027   37:13.65 11:59  58.31%
   3.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          70 F  475         1402   46:01.27 14:49  45.86%
   4.Marianne Styler      Teaneck,NJ         72 F  496         1860   47:29.28 15:17  45.71%
   5.Gloria Schackner     Fort Lee,NJ        72 F  506         1397   48:20.90 15:34  44.91%
   6.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       70 F  583         1201   53:46.92 17:19  39.25%
   7.Margareta Miller     New York,NY        75 F  598         1456   54:42.97 17:37  41.46%
   8.Netty Goldman        Tenafly,NJ         70 F  655         1055 1:14:01.67 23:50  28.51%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  336       U 1021   38:19.99 12:20  72.40%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hila Melchner-bar    Tenafly,NJ         80 F  385         1678   40:24.25 13:00  60.76%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  369         1691   39:47.82 12:49   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  459         1894   45:24.94 14:37   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  558         1682   52:05.12 16:46   0.00%


RUBIN RUN 5K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M  U 1445   19:41.51  6:20 76.63%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      51 M  U 1039   19:30.00  6:17 76.23%
   3.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  U 1324   25:03.59  8:04 72.47%
   4.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  U 1021   38:19.99 12:20 72.40%
   5.Genadiy (hen Kishine Tenafly,NJ         42 M  U 1118   19:21.11  6:14 71.80%
   6.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          75 M  U 1398   26:12.03  8:26 71.50%
   7.Brian Wreghaus       Paramus,NJ         58 M    1673   22:53.29  7:22 68.60%
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U 1128   21:56.27  7:04 67.72%
   9.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      44 M  U 1250   21:05.85  6:47 66.86%
  10.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M  U 1144   29:57.94  9:39 66.18%
  11.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M  U 1115   29:08.40  9:23 65.44%
  12.Miguel Adolinar      Hackensack,NJ      48 M    1646   22:15.99  7:10 65.26%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  U  913   29:20.07  9:26 63.87%
  14.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M    1802   24:40.40  7:56 63.13%
  15.Erez Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       54 M    1069   24:37.00  7:55 61.81%
  16.Roy Davis            ,                  61 M  U  990   26:06.00  8:24 61.69%
  17.Joel Mendoza         Tenafly,NJ         50 M    1897   24:04.06  7:45 61.25%
  18.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          44 M    1548   23:20.56  7:31 60.42%
  19.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         58 M  U 1328   26:12.74  8:26 59.92%
  20.Aleksandr Sandler    Tenafly,NJ         46 M    1217   24:02.75  7:44 59.53%
  21.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         58 M    1839   26:31.39  8:32 59.20%
  22.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       49 M     977   25:36.76  8:15 57.15%
  23.David Vachich        Tenafly,NJ         50 M    1689   25:49.40  8:19 57.10%
  24.Adi Rabinowitz       Closter,NJ         47 M    1432   25:28.70  8:12 56.60%
  25.Christopher Nguyen   Tenafly,NJ         50 M    1177   26:40.31  8:35 55.29%
  26.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       42 M    1182   25:11.31  8:06 55.18%
  27.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         73 M  U 1046   33:02.13 10:38 54.97%
  28.Nicholas Laird       ,                  45 M    1374   25:55.00  8:20 54.83%
  29.Jeffrey Strain       Tenafly,NJ         52 M    1651   27:26.16  8:50 54.57%
  30.Amit Guz             Tenafly,NJ         43 M    1070   25:47.97  8:18 54.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F  U 1459   24:41.16  7:57 75.05%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F  U 1212   28:38.12  9:13 73.68%
   3.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F  U 1119   28:47.91  9:16 68.55%
   4.Iz Wak               Fort Lee,NJ        56 F    1278   25:51.52  8:19 68.34%
   5.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         48 F    1100   23:59.69  7:43 67.38%
   6.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F  U 1114   28:48.67  9:16 64.33%
   7.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     57 F    1124   28:30.89  9:11 62.71%
   8.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         53 F    1487   27:46.49  8:56 61.48%
   9.Marie Drohan         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F    1001   25:32.17  8:13 60.99%
  10.Hila Melchner-bar    Tenafly,NJ         80 F    1678   40:24.25 13:00 60.76%
  11.Debra Trachtenberg   Englewood,NJ       61 F    1438   30:59.68  9:59 60.53%
  12.Etta Frankel         ,                  72 F    1027   37:13.65 11:59 58.31%
  13.Gloria Oh            Tenafly,NJ         54 F    1884   29:49.83  9:36 57.91%
  14.Julie Segal          Tenafly,NJ         56 F    1228   30:34.92  9:51 57.80%
  15.Genevieve Girault    Tenafly,NJ         56 F    1052   30:35.34  9:51 57.77%
  16.Katie Demoncada      Tenafly,NJ         41 F    1681   26:52.66  8:39 56.76%
  17.Lauren Tutundgy      Tenafly,NJ         42 F    1642   27:50.73  8:58 55.14%
  18.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         51 F    1680   30:20.53  9:46 55.04%
  19.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         42 F  U 1815   27:57.17  9:00 54.91%
  20.Ron Arad             Cresskill,NJ       45 F     907   28:58.35  9:19 54.21%
  21.Einav Gefen          Closter,NJ         46 F    1342   29:19.47  9:26 54.05%
  22.Jessie Fleischer     Tenafly,NJ         46 F    1501   29:58.90  9:39 52.88%
  23.Claudine Colmenar    Englewood Cliff,NJ 49 F    1357   30:54.84  9:57 52.87%
  24.Eileen Rakowski      Ramsey,NJ          49 F    1877   31:06.40 10:01 52.53%
  25.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F    1335   29:39.45  9:33 52.53%
  26.Ela Barzvi           Cresskill,NJ       43 F     923   29:33.00  9:31 52.33%
  27.Yael Roubach         Cresskill,NJ       40 F    1483   29:01.47  9:20 52.25%
  28.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       55 F    1373   33:30.32 10:47 52.13%
  29.Brenda Erman         Fort Lee,NJ        55 F    1603   33:52.25 10:54 51.57%
  30.Gail Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         59 F    1608   35:36.21 11:28 51.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         53 M  U 1445   19:41.51  6:20 76.63%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      51 M  U 1039   19:30.00  6:17 76.23%
   3.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         7  M    1418   24:04.41  7:45 75.91%
   4.Gabriel Blank        Englewood,NJ       9  M     935   21:51.08  7:02 74.39%
   5.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  U 1324   25:03.59  8:04 72.47%
   6.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  U 1021   38:19.99 12:20 72.40%
   7.Genadiy (hen Kishine Tenafly,NJ         42 M  U 1118   19:21.11  6:14 71.80%
   8.Nick Strain          Tenafly,NJ         17 M    1652   18:15.66  5:53 71.64%
   9.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          75 M  U 1398   26:12.03  8:26 71.50%
  10.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M    1304   19:31.49  6:17 69.69%
  11.Leo Malachovsky      Tenafly,NJ         7  M    1551   26:16.89  8:28 69.55%
  12.Brian Wreghaus       Paramus,NJ         58 M    1673   22:53.29  7:22 68.60%
  13.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       13 M    1345   20:34.25  6:37 68.10%
  14.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U 1128   21:56.27  7:04 67.72%
  15.Charles Simon        Tenafly,NJ         8  M    1816   25:33.49  8:14 67.15%
  16.Ron Maslaton         Tenafly,NJ         16 M    1146   19:44.56  6:21 67.07%
  17.Jake Grinkovitch     ,                  13 M    1462   20:54.82  6:44 67.02%
  18.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      44 M  U 1250   21:05.85  6:47 66.86%
  19.Javier Ascencion     Passaic,NJ         30 M    1557   19:39.56  6:20 66.22%
  20.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M  U 1144   29:57.94  9:39 66.18%
  21.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     76 M  U 1115   29:08.40  9:23 65.44%
  22.Miguel Adolinar      Hackensack,NJ      48 M    1646   22:15.99  7:10 65.26%
  23.Max Zavidow          Tenafly,NJ         20 M    1435   19:55.39  6:25 65.13%
  24.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  U  913   29:20.07  9:26 63.87%
  25.Alec Grinkovitch     ,                  13 M    1463   22:03.20  7:06 63.53%
  26.Alejandro Hall       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  U 1075   25:40.29  8:16 63.33%
  27.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M    1802   24:40.40  7:56 63.13%
  28.Lucas Mccoy          Tenafly,NJ         17 M    1639   20:52.12  6:43 62.66%
  29.Dov Gertzulin        Englewood,NJ       39 M  U 1043   21:53.37  7:03 62.16%
  30.Erez Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       54 M    1069   24:37.00  7:55 61.81%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      16 F  U 1251   19:55.22  6:25 76.53%
   2.Olivia Shattuck      Tenafly,NJ         14 F    1671   21:00.77  6:46 75.14%
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F  U 1459   24:41.16  7:57 75.05%
   4.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F  U 1212   28:38.12  9:13 73.68%
   5.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         15 F  U 1163   21:14.65  6:50 72.99%
   6.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F  U 1119   28:47.91  9:16 68.55%
   7.Iz Wak               Fort Lee,NJ        56 F    1278   25:51.52  8:19 68.34%
   8.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         48 F    1100   23:59.69  7:43 67.38%
   9.Makenna Wolmer       Tenafly,NJ         10 F    1296   26:23.23  8:30 65.86%
  10.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         10 F    1687   26:36.11  8:34 65.32%
  11.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F  U 1114   28:48.67  9:16 64.33%
  12.Isabel Verona        Tenafly,NJ         16 F    1564   23:43.98  7:38 64.28%
  13.Michelle Museyer     Tenafly,NJ         16 F    1565   23:43.12  7:38 64.28%
  14.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F  U 1421   23:10.75  7:28 63.76%
  15.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     57 F    1124   28:30.89  9:11 62.71%
  16.Daryn Katz           Tenafly,NJ         39 F    1110   24:04.45  7:45 62.66%
  17.Rebecca Cohn         Tenafly,NJ         3  F    1868   33:51.65 10:54 62.20%
  18.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         53 F    1487   27:46.49  8:56 61.48%
  19.Reese Friedman       Englewood,NJ       9  F    1031   29:19.48  9:26 61.15%
  20.Erika Toth           Montreal,QC        32 F    1267   24:10.30  7:47 61.12%
  21.Marie Drohan         Harrington Park,NJ 44 F    1001   25:32.17  8:13 60.99%
  22.Sara Tobias          Tenafly,NJ         15 F    1265   25:27.63  8:12 60.91%
  23.Amanda Shattuck      Midland,NJ         10 F    1670   28:35.85  9:12 60.79%
  24.Hila Melchner-bar    Tenafly,NJ         80 F    1678   40:24.25 13:00 60.76%
  25.Debra Trachtenberg   Englewood,NJ       61 F    1438   30:59.68  9:59 60.53%
  26.Sarah Silver         Englewood,NJ       10 F    1490   29:03.69  9:21 59.82%
  27.Natalie Solomon      Englewood,NJ       8  F    1244   31:19.88 10:05 59.25%
  28.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         31 F  U 1437   25:09.53  8:06 58.69%
  29.Etta Frankel         ,                  72 F    1027   37:13.65 11:59 58.31%
  30.Gloria Oh            Tenafly,NJ         54 F    1884   29:49.83  9:36 57.91%