FLY PUPS 5K

Race Date:5-13-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUN WITH DOGS | HUMANS ONLY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FLY PUPS 5K


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michelle Foley       Allentown,NJ       21 F   H     23:50.36  7:40 1/19      F 1-98:1/19      61.91  
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F   D     24:01.88  7:44 2/19      F 1-98:2/19      72.70  
   3.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F   D     24:22.61  7:50 3/19      F 1-98:3/19      61.35  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Matthew Greiner      New Hope,PA        33 M   D     27:42.07  8:54 1/8       M 1-98:1/8       47.40  
   5.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F   D     27:55.06  8:59 4/19      F 1-98:4/19      59.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F   D     28:49.92  9:16 5/19      F 1-98:5/19      61.30  
   7.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M U D     29:28.54  9:29 2/8       M 1-98:2/8       50.81  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M U D     31:04.39 10:00 3/8       M 1-98:3/8       51.37  
   9.Kendra Clarke        New Hope,PA        26 F   H     32:12.86 10:22 6/19      F 1-98:6/19      45.84  
  10.Stephanie Trause     Brick,NJ           33 F   D     33:59.62 10:56 7/19      F 1-98:7/19      43.53  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F   D     37:20.89 12:01 8/19      F 1-98:8/19      48.45  
  12.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M U H     39:32.71 12:43 4/8       M 1-98:4/8       42.47  
  13.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F   H     39:37.56 12:45 9/19      F 1-98:9/19      44.60  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M   D     50:43.79 16:19 5/8       M 1-98:5/8       36.95  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F   D     53:53.63 17:20 10/19     F 1-98:10/19     30.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Meredith Rogers      Kingston,NJ        47 F   D   1:04:43.01 20:49 11/19     F 1-98:11/19     24.73  
  17.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M U D   1:04:46.58 20:50 6/8       M 1-98:6/8       22.60  
  18.Bonnie Bird          Princeton,NJ       22 F   D   1:04:48.94 20:51 12/19     F 1-98:12/19     22.78  
  19.Tari Pantaleo        Plainsboro,NJ      65 F   H   1:05:10.96 20:58 13/19     F 1-98:13/19     30.29  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M   H   1:05:54.26 21:12 7/8       M 1-98:7/8       22.73  
  21.Sandy Zjawin         Piscataway,NJ      55 F   D   1:06:00.46 21:14 14/19     F 1-98:14/19     26.47  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M   D   1:09:41.80 22:25 8/8       M 1-98:8/8       21.83  
  23.Karen Pollard        Kingston,NJ        55 F   H   1:09:58.06 22:31 15/19     F 1-98:15/19     24.97  
  24.Maggie Pollard       Kingston,NJ        17 F   H   1:09:59.31 22:31 16/19     F 1-98:16/19     21.44  
  25.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       70 F   D   1:10:59.85 22:51 17/19     F 1-98:17/19     29.73  
  26.Vanessa Lukasik      New Egypt,NJ       22 F   D   1:11:01.79 22:51 18/19     F 1-98:18/19     20.79  
  27.Elyse Pittman        New Egypt,NJ       39 F   D   1:11:03.42 22:52 19/19     F 1-98:19/19     21.24  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUN WITH DOGS | HUMANS ONLY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FLY PUPS 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Greiner      New Hope,PA        33 M     D       138   27:42.07  8:55
   2.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M     D    U  133   29:28.54  9:29
   3.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M     D    U  110   31:04.39 10:00
   4.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M     H    U  139   39:32.71 12:44
   5.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M     D       117   50:43.79 16:20
   6.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M     D    U  130 1:04:46.58 20:51
   7.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M     H       103 1:05:54.26 21:13
   8.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M     D       125 1:09:41.80 22:26
FLY PUPS 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michelle Foley       Allentown,NJ       21 F     H       112   23:50.36  7:40
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F     D       115   24:01.88  7:44
   3.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F     D       131   24:22.61  7:51
   4.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F     D       106   27:55.06  8:59
   5.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F     D       102   28:49.92  9:17
   6.Kendra Clarke        New Hope,PA        26 F     H       137   32:12.86 10:22
   7.Stephanie Trause     Brick,NJ           33 F     D       135   33:59.62 10:56
   8.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F     D       116   37:20.89 12:01
   9.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F     H       113   39:37.56 12:45
  10.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F     D       140   53:53.63 17:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FLY PUPS 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M     D    U  133   29:28.54  9:29
   2.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M     D    U  110   31:04.39 10:00
   3.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M     H    U  139   39:32.71 12:44
   4.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M     D       117   50:43.79 16:20
   5.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M     D    U  130 1:04:46.58 20:51
   6.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M     H       103 1:05:54.26 21:13
   7.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M     D       125 1:09:41.80 22:26
FLY PUPS 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F     D       115   24:01.88  7:44
   2.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F     D       106   27:55.06  8:59
   3.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F     D       102   28:49.92  9:17
   4.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F     D       116   37:20.89 12:01
   5.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F     H       113   39:37.56 12:45
   6.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F     D       140   53:53.63 17:21
   7.Meredith Rogers      Kingston,NJ        47 F     D       129 1:04:43.01 20:50
   8.Tari Pantaleo        Plainsboro,NJ      65 F     H       123 1:05:10.96 20:59
   9.Sandy Zjawin         Piscataway,NJ      55 F     D       134 1:06:00.46 21:15
  10.Karen Pollard        Kingston,NJ        55 F     H       126 1:09:58.06 22:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUN WITH DOGS | HUMANS ONLY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FLY PUPS 5K                             MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Greiner      New Hope,PA        33 M    4  D       138   27:42.07  8:55  47.40%
   2.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M    7  D    U  133   29:28.54  9:29  50.81%
   3.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M    8  D    U  110   31:04.39 10:00  51.37%
   4.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M   12  H    U  139   39:32.71 12:44  42.47%
   5.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M   14  D       117   50:43.79 16:20  36.95%
   6.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M   17  D    U  130 1:04:46.58 20:51  22.60%
   7.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M   20  H       103 1:05:54.26 21:13  22.73%
   8.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M   22  D       125 1:09:41.80 22:26  21.83%


FLY PUPS 5K                             FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Foley       Allentown,NJ       21 F    1  H       112   23:50.36  7:40  61.91%
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F    2  D       115   24:01.88  7:44  72.70%
   3.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F    3  D       131   24:22.61  7:51  61.35%
   4.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F    5  D       106   27:55.06  8:59  59.80%
   5.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F    6  D       102   28:49.92  9:17  61.30%
   6.Kendra Clarke        New Hope,PA        26 F    9  H       137   32:12.86 10:22  45.84%
   7.Stephanie Trause     Brick,NJ           33 F   10  D       135   33:59.62 10:56  43.53%
   8.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F   11  D       116   37:20.89 12:01  48.45%
   9.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F   13  H       113   39:37.56 12:45  44.60%
  10.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F   15  D       140   53:53.63 17:21  30.00%


FLY PUPS 5K                             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FLY PUPS 5K                             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUN WITH DOGS | HUMANS ONLY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN WITH DOGS Special Category Results
FLY PUPS 5K  MALE RUN WITH DOGS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Greiner      New Hope,PA        33 M     D       138   27:42.07  8:55
   2.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M     D    U  133   29:28.54  9:29
   3.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M     D    U  110   31:04.39 10:00
   4.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M     D       117   50:43.79 16:20
   5.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M     D    U  130 1:04:46.58 20:51
   6.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M     D       125 1:09:41.80 22:26

FLY PUPS 5K  FEMALE RUN WITH DOGS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F     D       115   24:01.88  7:44
   2.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F     D       131   24:22.61  7:51
   3.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F     D       106   27:55.06  8:59
   4.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F     D       102   28:49.92  9:17
   5.Stephanie Trause     Brick,NJ           33 F     D       135   33:59.62 10:56
   6.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F     D       116   37:20.89 12:01
   7.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F     D       140   53:53.63 17:21
   8.Meredith Rogers      Kingston,NJ        47 F     D       129 1:04:43.01 20:50
   9.Bonnie Bird          Princeton,NJ       22 F     D       136 1:04:48.94 20:52
  10.Sandy Zjawin         Piscataway,NJ      55 F     D       134 1:06:00.46 21:15
  11.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       70 F     D       119 1:10:59.85 22:51
  12.Vanessa Lukasik      New Egypt,NJ       22 F     D       120 1:11:01.79 22:52
  13.Elyse Pittman        New Egypt,NJ       39 F     D       124 1:11:03.42 22:52
HUMANS ONLY Special Category Results
FLY PUPS 5K  MALE HUMANS ONLY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M     H    U  139   39:32.71 12:44
   2.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M     H       103 1:05:54.26 21:13

FLY PUPS 5K  FEMALE HUMANS ONLY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michelle Foley       Allentown,NJ       21 F     H       112   23:50.36  7:40
   2.Kendra Clarke        New Hope,PA        26 F     H       137   32:12.86 10:22
   3.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F     H       113   39:37.56 12:45
   4.Tari Pantaleo        Plainsboro,NJ      65 F     H       123 1:05:10.96 20:59
   5.Karen Pollard        Kingston,NJ        55 F     H       126 1:09:58.06 22:31
   6.Maggie Pollard       Kingston,NJ        17 F     H       127 1:09:59.31 22:32
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M  U  110   31:04.39 10:00 51.37%
   2.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M  U  133   29:28.54  9:29 50.81%
   3.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M  U  139   39:32.71 12:44 42.47%
   4.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M     117   50:43.79 16:20 36.95%
   5.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M     103 1:05:54.26 21:13 22.73%
   6.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M  U  130 1:04:46.58 20:51 22.60%
   7.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M     125 1:09:41.80 22:26 21.83%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F     115   24:01.88  7:44 72.70%
   2.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F     102   28:49.92  9:17 61.30%
   3.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F     106   27:55.06  8:59 59.80%
   4.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F     116   37:20.89 12:01 48.45%
   5.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F     113   39:37.56 12:45 44.60%
   6.Tari Pantaleo        Plainsboro,NJ      65 F     123 1:05:10.96 20:59 30.29%
   7.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F     140   53:53.63 17:21 30.00%
   8.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       70 F     119 1:10:59.85 22:51 29.73%
   9.Sandy Zjawin         Piscataway,NJ      55 F     134 1:06:00.46 21:15 26.47%
  10.Karen Pollard        Kingston,NJ        55 F     126 1:09:58.06 22:31 24.97%
  11.Meredith Rogers      Kingston,NJ        47 F     129 1:04:43.01 20:50 24.73%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Durning         Millstone Towns,NJ 60 M  U  110   31:04.39 10:00 51.37%
   2.John Thomas          Trenton,NJ         52 M  U  133   29:28.54  9:29 50.81%
   3.Matthew Greiner      New Hope,PA        33 M     138   27:42.07  8:55 47.40%
   4.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   66 M  U  139   39:32.71 12:44 42.47%
   5.Tom Heaton           Edison,NJ          75 M     117   50:43.79 16:20 36.95%
   6.Matthew Christlodlou Piscataway,NJ      52 M     103 1:05:54.26 21:13 22.73%
   7.Rainer Rogers        Kingston,NJ        49 M  U  130 1:04:46.58 20:51 22.60%
   8.Chris Pollard        Kingston,NJ        54 M     125 1:09:41.80 22:26 21.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         55 F     115   24:01.88  7:44 72.70%
   2.Michelle Foley       Allentown,NJ       21 F     112   23:50.36  7:40 61.91%
   3.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F     131   24:22.61  7:51 61.35%
   4.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F     102   28:49.92  9:17 61.30%
   5.Stephanie Cooper     Voorhees,NJ        51 F     106   27:55.06  8:59 59.80%
   6.Lucy Halter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 58 F     116   37:20.89 12:01 48.45%
   7.Kendra Clarke        New Hope,PA        26 F     137   32:12.86 10:22 45.84%
   8.Vicki Foley          Allentown,NJ       56 F     113   39:37.56 12:45 44.60%
   9.Stephanie Trause     Brick,NJ           33 F     135   33:59.62 10:56 43.53%
  10.Tari Pantaleo        Plainsboro,NJ      65 F     123 1:05:10.96 20:59 30.29%
  11.Lisa Minshull        Manalapan,NJ       48 F     140   53:53.63 17:21 30.00%
  12.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       70 F     119 1:10:59.85 22:51 29.73%
  13.Sandy Zjawin         Piscataway,NJ      55 F     134 1:06:00.46 21:15 26.47%
  14.Karen Pollard        Kingston,NJ        55 F     126 1:09:58.06 22:31 24.97%
  15.Meredith Rogers      Kingston,NJ        47 F     129 1:04:43.01 20:50 24.73%
  16.Bonnie Bird          Princeton,NJ       22 F     136 1:04:48.94 20:52 22.78%
  17.Maggie Pollard       Kingston,NJ        17 F     127 1:09:59.31 22:32 21.44%
  18.Elyse Pittman        New Egypt,NJ       39 F     124 1:11:03.42 22:52 21.24%
  19.Vanessa Lukasik      New Egypt,NJ       22 F     120 1:11:01.79 22:52 20.79%