GO NUTS RUSH 5K

Race Date:4-29-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GO NUTS RUSH 5K


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Miller       Mahwah,NJ          29 M         23:22.31  7:31 1/27      M25-29:1/5       55.60  
   2.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        63 M U       24:21.41  7:50 2/27      M60-64:1/3       67.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       64 M         24:54.83  8:01 3/27      M60-64:2/3       66.27  
   4.Nikhita Antil        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         24:56.44  8:01 1/42      F 1-14:1/2       63.29  
   5.Menitza Gil          Union City,NJ      34 F         25:34.23  8:13 2/42      F30-34:1/4       57.96  
   6.Paolo Santillan      North Haledon,NJ   25 M         25:53.93  8:20 4/27      M25-29:2/5       50.13  
   7.John Rupich          Mahwah,NJ          45 M         25:55.03  8:20 5/27      M45-49:1/1       54.80  
   8.Lynn Cifarelli       Mahwah,NJ          46 F         25:55.39  8:20 3/42      F45-49:1/4       61.13  
   9.Kathryn Luvera       Paramus,NJ         27 F         26:12.37  8:26 4/42      F25-29:1/7       56.33  
  10.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F         26:15.52  8:27 5/42      F30-34:2/4       56.35  
  11.Ezra Lebowitz        Bergenfield,NJ     14 M         26:19.16  8:28 6/27      M 1-14:1/4       52.00  
  12.Richard Shirley      Allendale,NJ       51 M         26:19.79  8:28 7/27      M50-54:1/3       56.45  
  13.Tiffany Lebowitz     Bergenfield,NJ     42 F         26:20.83  8:28 6/42      F40-44:1/4       58.28  
  14.Kyle Mack            Ramsey,NJ          26 M U       26:32.28  8:32 8/27      M25-29:3/5       48.90  
  15.Daniel Manning       Allendale,NJ       31 M         26:37.36  8:34 9/27      M30-34:1/1       49.01  
  16.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       27 M         27:21.14  8:48 10/27     M25-29:4/5       47.44  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Rachel Miller        Mahwah,NJ          29 F         28:04.31  9:02 7/42      F25-29:2/7       52.58  
  18.John Ritter          Wyckoff,NJ         55 M         28:13.31  9:04 11/27     M55-59:1/4       54.32  
  19.Christopher Napolita Bloomingdale,NJ    23 M         28:17.37  9:06 12/27     M20-24:1/2       45.88  
  20.Brianna Salvo        Ramsey,NJ          14 F         28:44.00  9:14 8/42      F 1-14:2/2       54.96  
  21.Melissa Ramirez      Bogota,NJ          20 F         28:51.44  9:17 9/42      F20-24:1/4       51.15  
  22.Trisha Gregory       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       24 F         29:06.66  9:22 10/42     F20-24:2/4       50.72  
  23.Craig Foote          Englewood,NJ       57 M         29:06.98  9:22 13/27     M55-59:2/4       53.52  
  24.Akhil Bagchee        Ridgewood,NJ       8  M         29:33.94  9:30 14/27     M 1-14:2/4       58.07  
  25.John Buller          River Edge,NJ      53 M         29:37.10  9:31 15/27     M50-54:2/3       50.95  
  26.Amar Bagchee         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M         30:06.86  9:41 16/27     M 1-14:3/4       57.01  
  27.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F         30:38.28  9:51 11/42     F40-44:2/4       50.10  
  28.Peter Jin            Old Tappan,NJ      35 M         30:46.74  9:54 17/27     M35-39:1/1       43.08  
  29.Daniel Fedor         Garfield,NJ        23 M         30:53.21  9:56 18/27     M20-24:2/2       42.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Laura Woodland       Allendale,NJ       37 F         31:19.62 10:04 12/42     F35-39:1/4       47.74  
  31.Lindsey Kuczma       Allendale,NJ       37 F         31:19.64 10:04 13/42     F35-39:2/4       47.74  
  32.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F         31:21.41 10:05 14/42     F60-64:1/1       60.57  
  33.Jenn Burke           Ramsey,NJ          50 F         31:44.19 10:12 15/42     F50-54:1/3       52.04  
  34.Deepanshu Bagchee    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         31:44.99 10:13 19/27     M40-44:1/2       43.18  
  35.Kristin Shute        Allendale,NJ       44 F         31:46.61 10:13 16/42     F40-44:3/4       49.03  
  36.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          50 F         31:47.02 10:13 17/42     F50-54:2/3       51.96  
  37.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         31:47.64 10:13 18/42     F40-44:4/4       49.00  
  38.David Gregory        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       56 M         31:49.67 10:14 20/27     M55-59:3/4       48.56  
  39.Kathy Vaccaro        Ramsey,NJ          46 F         34:00.32 10:56 19/42     F45-49:2/4       46.61  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Kristen Sellix       Ridgewood,NJ       27 F         34:53.18 11:13 20/42     F25-29:3/7       42.31  
  41.Katharine Lombardi   Glen Rock,NJ       35 F         36:04.60 11:36 21/42     F35-39:3/4       41.19  
  42.Faye Yu              Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         36:23.57 11:42 22/42     F55-59:1/5       48.00  
  43.Casey Gallagher      Hoboken,NJ         27 F         37:02.93 11:55 23/42     F25-29:4/7       39.86  
  44.Ryan Pines           Franklin Lakes,NJ  28 M         37:03.05 11:55 21/27     M25-29:5/5       35.04  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Kara Sellix          Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F         37:29.58 12:04 24/42     F25-29:5/7       39.38  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Lindsey Fedor        East Stroudsbur,PA 19 F         40:44.55 13:06 25/42     F15-19:1/4       36.24  
  47.Margaret Ortlieb     Mahwah,NJ          24 F         40:59.86 13:11 26/42     F20-24:3/4       36.02  
  48.Sean Obeirne         Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M         42:20.72 13:37 22/27     M40-44:2/2       33.31  
  49.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          56 F         42:33.16 13:41 27/42     F55-59:2/5       41.53  
  50.Chrissy Vita         Mahwah,NJ          25 F         42:33.22 13:41 28/42     F25-29:6/7       34.69  
  51.Robert Lebowitz      Newton Highland,MA 78 M         43:18.31 13:56 23/27     M75-79:1/1       45.78  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Cathy Carisi         Lodi,NJ            46 F         43:57.09 14:08 29/42     F45-49:3/4       36.06  
  53.Pat Ortlieb          Mahwah,NJ          59 F         43:58.89 14:09 30/42     F55-59:3/5       41.64  
  54.Costantino Suriano   Ridgewood,NJ       63 M         44:34.51 14:20 24/27     M60-64:3/3       36.72  
  55.Debbie Herbst        Ramsey,NJ          38 F         45:27.32 14:37 31/42     F35-39:4/4       33.04  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Jim Strauch          Allendale,NJ       57 M         47:39.89 15:20 25/27     M55-59:4/4       32.69  
  57.Peggy Pyle           Allendale,NJ       59 F         47:41.37 15:20 32/42     F55-59:4/5       38.39  
  58.Katelyn D'ambrosio   Oradell,NJ         16 F         48:12.68 15:31 33/42     F15-19:2/4       31.64  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Joanne Hart          Allendale,NJ       52 M N       49:59.43 16:05 26/27     M50-54:3/3       29.96  
  60.Sharon Mora          Allendale,NJ       48 F         50:00.36 16:05 34/42     F45-49:4/4       32.33  
  61.Liz Homan            Allendale,NJ       50 F         50:00.50 16:05 35/42     F50-54:3/3       33.04  
  62.Danni Sigler         Mahwah,NJ          18 F         51:32.25 16:35 36/42     F15-19:3/4       28.76  
  63.Giulia Masi          Mahwah,NJ          17 F         52:11.29 16:47 37/42     F15-19:4/4       28.75  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Elizabeth Napolitano Hawthorne,NJ       21 F         53:20.79 17:10 38/42     F20-24:4/4       27.68  
  65.Joseph Cully         Wanaque,NJ         13 M         53:40.87 17:16 27/27     M 1-14:4/4       26.11  
  66.Gina Lauder          Oakland,NJ         30 F         54:15.10 17:27 39/42     F30-34:3/4       27.21  
  67.Lisa Crilly          Wanaque,NJ         58 F         54:17.38 17:28 40/42     F55-59:5/5       33.33  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Ashley Befalco       Ramsey,NJ          30 F         59:57.13 19:17 41/42     F30-34:4/4       24.62  
  69.Jessica Vasquez      Ridgewood,NJ       26 F       1:00:54.81 19:36 42/42     F25-29:7/7       24.24  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GO NUTS RUSH 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Matthew Miller       Mahwah,NJ          29 M              38   23:22.31  7:31
OvM2.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        63 M          U   80   24:21.41  7:50
OvM3.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       64 M              82   24:54.83  8:01
   4.Paolo Santillan      North Haledon,NJ   25 M              57   25:53.93  8:20
   5.John Rupich          Mahwah,NJ          45 M              55   25:55.03  8:20
   6.Ezra Lebowitz        Bergenfield,NJ     14 M              30   26:19.16  8:28
   7.Richard Shirley      Allendale,NJ       51 M              84   26:19.79  8:28
   8.Kyle Mack            Ramsey,NJ          26 M          U   34   26:32.28  8:32
   9.Daniel Manning       Allendale,NJ       31 M              36   26:37.36  8:34
  10.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       27 M              40   27:21.14  8:48
GO NUTS RUSH 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Nikhita Antil        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F              99   24:56.44  8:02
OvF2.Menitza Gil          Union City,NJ      34 F              20   25:34.23  8:14
OvF3.Lynn Cifarelli       Mahwah,NJ          46 F              10   25:55.39  8:21
   4.Kathryn Luvera       Paramus,NJ         27 F              33   26:12.37  8:26
   5.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F              41   26:15.52  8:27
   6.Tiffany Lebowitz     Bergenfield,NJ     42 F              32   26:20.83  8:29
   7.Rachel Miller        Mahwah,NJ          29 F              39   28:04.31  9:02
   8.Brianna Salvo        Ramsey,NJ          14 F              56   28:44.00  9:15
   9.Melissa Ramirez      Bogota,NJ          20 F              52   28:51.44  9:17
  10.Trisha Gregory       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       24 F              22   29:06.66  9:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GO NUTS RUSH 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        63 M          U   80   24:21.41  7:50
OvM3.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       64 M              82   24:54.83  8:01
   1.John Rupich          Mahwah,NJ          45 M              55   25:55.03  8:20
   2.Richard Shirley      Allendale,NJ       51 M              84   26:19.79  8:28
   3.John Ritter          Wyckoff,NJ         55 M              53   28:13.31  9:05
   4.Craig Foote          Englewood,NJ       57 M              94   29:06.98  9:22
   5.John Buller          River Edge,NJ      53 M              98   29:37.10  9:32
   6.Deepanshu Bagchee    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M               5   31:44.99 10:13
   7.David Gregory        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       56 M              21   31:49.67 10:15
   8.Sean Obeirne         Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M              46   42:20.72 13:38
   9.Robert Lebowitz      Newton Highland,MA 78 M              31   43:18.31 13:56
  10.Costantino Suriano   Ridgewood,NJ       63 M              66   44:34.51 14:21
GO NUTS RUSH 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Lynn Cifarelli       Mahwah,NJ          46 F              10   25:55.39  8:21
   1.Tiffany Lebowitz     Bergenfield,NJ     42 F              32   26:20.83  8:29
   2.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F              27   30:38.28  9:52
   3.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F              75   31:21.41 10:06
   4.Jenn Burke           Ramsey,NJ          50 F              93   31:44.19 10:13
   5.Kristin Shute        Allendale,NJ       44 F              92   31:46.61 10:14
   6.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          50 F              91   31:47.02 10:14
   7.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F              77   31:47.64 10:14
   8.Kathy Vaccaro        Ramsey,NJ          46 F              69   34:00.32 10:57
   9.Faye Yu              Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F              78   36:23.57 11:43
  10.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          56 F              83   42:33.16 13:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezra Lebowitz        Bergenfield,NJ     14 M   11           30   26:19.16  8:28  52.00%
   2.Akhil Bagchee        Ridgewood,NJ       8  M   24            3   29:33.94  9:31  58.07%
   3.Amar Bagchee         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M   26            4   30:06.86  9:42  57.01%
   4.Joseph Cully         Wanaque,NJ         13 M   65           85   53:40.87 17:17  26.11%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Nikhita Antil        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F    4           99   24:56.44  8:02  63.29%
   1.Brianna Salvo        Ramsey,NJ          14 F   20           56   28:44.00  9:15  54.96%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Fedor        East Stroudsbur,PA 19 F   46           16   40:44.55 13:07  36.24%
   2.Katelyn D'ambrosio   Oradell,NJ         16 F   58           14   48:12.68 15:31  31.64%
   3.Danni Sigler         Mahwah,NJ          18 F   62           64   51:32.25 16:35  28.76%
   4.Giulia Masi          Mahwah,NJ          17 F   63           37   52:11.29 16:48  28.75%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Napolita Bloomingdale,NJ    23 M   19           42   28:17.37  9:06  45.88%
   2.Daniel Fedor         Garfield,NJ        23 M   29           15   30:53.21  9:56  42.02%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Ramirez      Bogota,NJ          20 F   21           52   28:51.44  9:17  51.15%
   2.Trisha Gregory       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       24 F   22           22   29:06.66  9:22  50.72%
   3.Margaret Ortlieb     Mahwah,NJ          24 F   47           48   40:59.86 13:12  36.02%
   4.Elizabeth Napolitano Hawthorne,NJ       21 F   64           43   53:20.79 17:10  27.68%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Matthew Miller       Mahwah,NJ          29 M    1           38   23:22.31  7:31  55.60%
   1.Paolo Santillan      North Haledon,NJ   25 M    6           57   25:53.93  8:20  50.13%
   2.Kyle Mack            Ramsey,NJ          26 M   14       U   34   26:32.28  8:32  48.90%
   3.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       27 M   16           40   27:21.14  8:48  47.44%
   4.Ryan Pines           Franklin Lakes,NJ  28 M   44           51   37:03.05 11:55  35.04%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathryn Luvera       Paramus,NJ         27 F    9           33   26:12.37  8:26  56.33%
   2.Rachel Miller        Mahwah,NJ          29 F   17           39   28:04.31  9:02  52.58%
   3.Kristen Sellix       Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   40           63   34:53.18 11:14  42.31%
   4.Casey Gallagher      Hoboken,NJ         27 F   43           19   37:02.93 11:55  39.86%
   5.Kara Sellix          Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F   45           62   37:29.58 12:04  39.38%
   6.Chrissy Vita         Mahwah,NJ          25 F   50           71   42:33.22 13:42  34.69%
   7.Jessica Vasquez      Ridgewood,NJ       26 F   69           70 1:00:54.81 19:36  24.24%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Manning       Allendale,NJ       31 M   15           36   26:37.36  8:34  49.01%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Menitza Gil          Union City,NJ      34 F    5           20   25:34.23  8:14  57.96%
   1.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F   10           41   26:15.52  8:27  56.35%
   2.Gina Lauder          Oakland,NJ         30 F   66           29   54:15.10 17:28  27.21%
   3.Ashley Befalco       Ramsey,NJ          30 F   68           81   59:57.13 19:18  24.62%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Jin            Old Tappan,NJ      35 M   28           24   30:46.74  9:54  43.08%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Woodland       Allendale,NJ       37 F   30           76   31:19.62 10:05  47.74%
   2.Lindsey Kuczma       Allendale,NJ       37 F   31           87   31:19.64 10:05  47.74%
   3.Katharine Lombardi   Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   41           90   36:04.60 11:37  41.19%
   4.Debbie Herbst        Ramsey,NJ          38 F   55           23   45:27.32 14:38  33.04%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deepanshu Bagchee    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   34            5   31:44.99 10:13  43.18%
   2.Sean Obeirne         Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M   48           46   42:20.72 13:38  33.31%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Lebowitz     Bergenfield,NJ     42 F   13           32   26:20.83  8:29  58.28%
   2.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F   27           27   30:38.28  9:52  50.10%
   3.Kristin Shute        Allendale,NJ       44 F   35           92   31:46.61 10:14  49.03%
   4.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   37           77   31:47.64 10:14  49.00%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rupich          Mahwah,NJ          45 M    7           55   25:55.03  8:20  54.80%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Lynn Cifarelli       Mahwah,NJ          46 F    8           10   25:55.39  8:21  61.13%
   1.Kathy Vaccaro        Ramsey,NJ          46 F   39           69   34:00.32 10:57  46.61%
   2.Cathy Carisi         Lodi,NJ            46 F   52            9   43:57.09 14:09  36.06%
   3.Sharon Mora          Allendale,NJ       48 F   60           97   50:00.36 16:06  32.33%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Shirley      Allendale,NJ       51 M   12           84   26:19.79  8:28  56.45%
   2.John Buller          River Edge,NJ      53 M   25           98   29:37.10  9:32  50.95%
   3.Joanne Hart          Allendale,NJ       52 M   59       N   96   49:59.43 16:05  29.96%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenn Burke           Ramsey,NJ          50 F   33           93   31:44.19 10:13  52.04%
   2.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          50 F   36           91   31:47.02 10:14  51.96%
   3.Liz Homan            Allendale,NJ       50 F   61           95   50:00.50 16:06  33.04%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Ritter          Wyckoff,NJ         55 M   18           53   28:13.31  9:05  54.32%
   2.Craig Foote          Englewood,NJ       57 M   23           94   29:06.98  9:22  53.52%
   3.David Gregory        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       56 M   38           21   31:49.67 10:15  48.56%
   4.Jim Strauch          Allendale,NJ       57 M   56           89   47:39.89 15:20  32.69%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faye Yu              Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   42           78   36:23.57 11:43  48.00%
   2.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          56 F   49           83   42:33.16 13:42  41.53%
   3.Pat Ortlieb          Mahwah,NJ          59 F   53           49   43:58.89 14:09  41.64%
   4.Peggy Pyle           Allendale,NJ       59 F   57           88   47:41.37 15:21  38.39%
   5.Lisa Crilly          Wanaque,NJ         58 F   67           86   54:17.38 17:28  33.33%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        63 M    2       U   80   24:21.41  7:50  67.19%
OvM3.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       64 M    3           82   24:54.83  8:01  66.27%
   1.Costantino Suriano   Ridgewood,NJ       63 M   54           66   44:34.51 14:21  36.72%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F   32           75   31:21.41 10:06  60.57%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lebowitz      Newton Highland,MA 78 M   51           31   43:18.31 13:56  45.78%


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GO NUTS RUSH 5K                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        63 M  U   80   24:21.41  7:50 67.19%
   2.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       64 M      82   24:54.83  8:01 66.27%
   3.Richard Shirley      Allendale,NJ       51 M      84   26:19.79  8:28 56.45%
   4.John Rupich          Mahwah,NJ          45 M      55   25:55.03  8:20 54.80%
   5.John Ritter          Wyckoff,NJ         55 M      53   28:13.31  9:05 54.32%
   6.Craig Foote          Englewood,NJ       57 M      94   29:06.98  9:22 53.52%
   7.John Buller          River Edge,NJ      53 M      98   29:37.10  9:32 50.95%
   8.David Gregory        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       56 M      21   31:49.67 10:15 48.56%
   9.Robert Lebowitz      Newton Highland,MA 78 M      31   43:18.31 13:56 45.78%
  10.Deepanshu Bagchee    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M       5   31:44.99 10:13 43.18%
  11.Costantino Suriano   Ridgewood,NJ       63 M      66   44:34.51 14:21 36.72%
  12.Sean Obeirne         Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M      46   42:20.72 13:38 33.31%
  13.Jim Strauch          Allendale,NJ       57 M      89   47:39.89 15:20 32.69%
  14.Joanne Hart          Allendale,NJ       52 M  N   96   49:59.43 16:05 29.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynn Cifarelli       Mahwah,NJ          46 F      10   25:55.39  8:21 61.13%
   2.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F      75   31:21.41 10:06 60.57%
   3.Tiffany Lebowitz     Bergenfield,NJ     42 F      32   26:20.83  8:29 58.28%
   4.Jenn Burke           Ramsey,NJ          50 F      93   31:44.19 10:13 52.04%
   5.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          50 F      91   31:47.02 10:14 51.96%
   6.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F      27   30:38.28  9:52 50.10%
   7.Kristin Shute        Allendale,NJ       44 F      92   31:46.61 10:14 49.03%
   8.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F      77   31:47.64 10:14 49.00%
   9.Faye Yu              Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F      78   36:23.57 11:43 48.00%
  10.Kathy Vaccaro        Ramsey,NJ          46 F      69   34:00.32 10:57 46.61%
  11.Pat Ortlieb          Mahwah,NJ          59 F      49   43:58.89 14:09 41.64%
  12.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          56 F      83   42:33.16 13:42 41.53%
  13.Peggy Pyle           Allendale,NJ       59 F      88   47:41.37 15:21 38.39%
  14.Cathy Carisi         Lodi,NJ            46 F       9   43:57.09 14:09 36.06%
  15.Lisa Crilly          Wanaque,NJ         58 F      86   54:17.38 17:28 33.33%
  16.Liz Homan            Allendale,NJ       50 F      95   50:00.50 16:06 33.04%
  17.Sharon Mora          Allendale,NJ       48 F      97   50:00.36 16:06 32.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        63 M  U   80   24:21.41  7:50 67.19%
   2.Paul Goldberg        Ridgewood,NJ       64 M      82   24:54.83  8:01 66.27%
   3.Akhil Bagchee        Ridgewood,NJ       8  M       3   29:33.94  9:31 58.07%
   4.Amar Bagchee         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M       4   30:06.86  9:42 57.01%
   5.Richard Shirley      Allendale,NJ       51 M      84   26:19.79  8:28 56.45%
   6.Matthew Miller       Mahwah,NJ          29 M      38   23:22.31  7:31 55.60%
   7.John Rupich          Mahwah,NJ          45 M      55   25:55.03  8:20 54.80%
   8.John Ritter          Wyckoff,NJ         55 M      53   28:13.31  9:05 54.32%
   9.Craig Foote          Englewood,NJ       57 M      94   29:06.98  9:22 53.52%
  10.Ezra Lebowitz        Bergenfield,NJ     14 M      30   26:19.16  8:28 52.00%
  11.John Buller          River Edge,NJ      53 M      98   29:37.10  9:32 50.95%
  12.Paolo Santillan      North Haledon,NJ   25 M      57   25:53.93  8:20 50.13%
  13.Daniel Manning       Allendale,NJ       31 M      36   26:37.36  8:34 49.01%
  14.Kyle Mack            Ramsey,NJ          26 M  U   34   26:32.28  8:32 48.90%
  15.David Gregory        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       56 M      21   31:49.67 10:15 48.56%
  16.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       27 M      40   27:21.14  8:48 47.44%
  17.Christopher Napolita Bloomingdale,NJ    23 M      42   28:17.37  9:06 45.88%
  18.Robert Lebowitz      Newton Highland,MA 78 M      31   43:18.31 13:56 45.78%
  19.Deepanshu Bagchee    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M       5   31:44.99 10:13 43.18%
  20.Peter Jin            Old Tappan,NJ      35 M      24   30:46.74  9:54 43.08%
  21.Daniel Fedor         Garfield,NJ        23 M      15   30:53.21  9:56 42.02%
  22.Costantino Suriano   Ridgewood,NJ       63 M      66   44:34.51 14:21 36.72%
  23.Ryan Pines           Franklin Lakes,NJ  28 M      51   37:03.05 11:55 35.04%
  24.Sean Obeirne         Wood Ridge,NJ      44 M      46   42:20.72 13:38 33.31%
  25.Jim Strauch          Allendale,NJ       57 M      89   47:39.89 15:20 32.69%
  26.Joanne Hart          Allendale,NJ       52 M  N   96   49:59.43 16:05 29.96%
  27.Joseph Cully         Wanaque,NJ         13 M      85   53:40.87 17:17 26.11%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nikhita Antil        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F      99   24:56.44  8:02 63.29%
   2.Lynn Cifarelli       Mahwah,NJ          46 F      10   25:55.39  8:21 61.13%
   3.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F      75   31:21.41 10:06 60.57%
   4.Tiffany Lebowitz     Bergenfield,NJ     42 F      32   26:20.83  8:29 58.28%
   5.Menitza Gil          Union City,NJ      34 F      20   25:34.23  8:14 57.96%
   6.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F      41   26:15.52  8:27 56.35%
   7.Kathryn Luvera       Paramus,NJ         27 F      33   26:12.37  8:26 56.33%
   8.Brianna Salvo        Ramsey,NJ          14 F      56   28:44.00  9:15 54.96%
   9.Rachel Miller        Mahwah,NJ          29 F      39   28:04.31  9:02 52.58%
  10.Jenn Burke           Ramsey,NJ          50 F      93   31:44.19 10:13 52.04%
  11.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          50 F      91   31:47.02 10:14 51.96%
  12.Melissa Ramirez      Bogota,NJ          20 F      52   28:51.44  9:17 51.15%
  13.Trisha Gregory       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       24 F      22   29:06.66  9:22 50.72%
  14.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F      27   30:38.28  9:52 50.10%
  15.Kristin Shute        Allendale,NJ       44 F      92   31:46.61 10:14 49.03%
  16.Silvana Wuttke       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F      77   31:47.64 10:14 49.00%
  17.Faye Yu              Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F      78   36:23.57 11:43 48.00%
  18.Laura Woodland       Allendale,NJ       37 F      76   31:19.62 10:05 47.74%
  19.Lindsey Kuczma       Allendale,NJ       37 F      87   31:19.64 10:05 47.74%
  20.Kathy Vaccaro        Ramsey,NJ          46 F      69   34:00.32 10:57 46.61%
  21.Kristen Sellix       Ridgewood,NJ       27 F      63   34:53.18 11:14 42.31%
  22.Pat Ortlieb          Mahwah,NJ          59 F      49   43:58.89 14:09 41.64%
  23.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          56 F      83   42:33.16 13:42 41.53%
  24.Katharine Lombardi   Glen Rock,NJ       35 F      90   36:04.60 11:37 41.19%
  25.Casey Gallagher      Hoboken,NJ         27 F      19   37:02.93 11:55 39.86%
  26.Kara Sellix          Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F      62   37:29.58 12:04 39.38%
  27.Peggy Pyle           Allendale,NJ       59 F      88   47:41.37 15:21 38.39%
  28.Lindsey Fedor        East Stroudsbur,PA 19 F      16   40:44.55 13:07 36.24%
  29.Cathy Carisi         Lodi,NJ            46 F       9   43:57.09 14:09 36.06%
  30.Margaret Ortlieb     Mahwah,NJ          24 F      48   40:59.86 13:12 36.02%