Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN

Race Date:6-09-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Richie Kasper        Robbinsville,NJ    19 M         17:12.00  5:32 1/63      M15-19:1/1       75.48  
   2.Ryan Gross           Robbinsville,NJ    20 M         18:11.00  5:51 2/63      M20-29:1/16      71.40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Shaz Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M         19:28.35  6:16 3/63      M20-29:2/16      66.64  
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M U       19:47.75  6:22 4/63      M50-59:1/15      74.51  
   5.Nick Brennan         Robbinsville,NJ    22 M         20:02.57  6:27 5/63      M20-29:3/16      64.75  
   6.Pete Klapsogeorge    Windsor,NJ         32 M         20:20.47  6:32 6/63      M30-39:1/8       64.33  
   7.Morgan Michon        Robbinsville,NJ    24 F         20:31.30  6:36 1/58      F20-29:1/14      71.92  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Nolan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M         21:56.76  7:03 7/63      M 1-14:1/9       62.38  
   9.Gary Vona            Perineville,NJ     54 M         22:00.36  7:04 8/63      M50-59:2/15      69.11  
  10.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           37 F         22:03.17  7:05 2/58      F30-39:1/8       67.79  
  11.Patric Lager         West Windsor,NJ    52 M         22:11.81  7:08 9/63      M50-59:3/15      67.48  
  12.Nosh Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   24 M         22:26.64  7:13 10/63     M20-29:4/16      57.83  
  13.Aidan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M U       22:49.08  7:20 11/63     M 1-14:2/9       59.97  
  14.Javi Desai           Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M         22:53.58  7:22 12/63     M20-29:5/16      56.70  
  15.David Rhodes         Princeton,CT       55 M         23:16.14  7:29 13/63     M50-59:4/15      65.87  
  16.Gary Mertz           Sergeantsville,NJ  39 M         23:26.99  7:32 14/63     M30-39:2/8       58.05  
  17.Prakash Chinthaparth Monroe Twp,NJ      48 M         23:46.73  7:39 15/63     M40-49:1/11      61.10  
  18.Kylie Jones          Robbinsville,NJ    16 F         23:49.57  7:40 3/58      F15-19:1/4       64.01  
  19.Hana Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 17 F         23:53.41  7:41 4/58      F15-19:2/4       62.79  
  20.Michael Mackenzie    Robbinsville,NJ    37 M         23:53.77  7:41 16/63     M30-39:3/8       56.17  
  21.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          39 F         24:22.62  7:50 5/58      F30-39:2/8       61.89  
  22.Dan Schuberth        Robbinsville,NJ    34 M         24:38.48  7:55 17/63     M30-39:4/8       53.53  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Justin Hughes        Robbinsville,NJ    34 M         25:39.03  8:15 18/63     M30-39:5/8       51.41  
  24.Jaiman Parekh        Robbinsville,NJ    14 M         25:42.23  8:16 19/63     M 1-14:3/9       53.24  
  25.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           53 M         25:43.66  8:16 20/63     M50-59:5/15      58.67  
  26.George Fallat        Allentown,NJ       53 M         25:45.69  8:17 21/63     M50-59:6/15      58.59  
  27.Robert Gross         Robbinsville,NJ    54 M         25:52.45  8:19 22/63     M50-59:7/15      58.78  
  28.Jill Cutrone         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F         25:54.51  8:20 6/58      F40-49:1/12      58.87  
  29.John Wilhelm         Yardley,PA         54 M         26:04.66  8:23 23/63     M50-59:8/15      58.33  
  30.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M         26:05.88  8:23 24/63     M50-59:9/15      59.23  
  31.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      55 F U       26:09.44  8:25 7/58      F50-59:1/8       66.78  
  32.Julie Challender     New York,NY        24 F         26:24.90  8:30 8/58      F20-29:2/14      55.90  
  33.Jaclyn Lazzaro       Robbinsville,NJ    24 F         26:25.28  8:30 9/58      F20-29:3/14      55.86  
  34.Camryn Tomao         Robbinsville,NJ    18 F         26:29.18  8:31 10/58     F15-19:3/4       55.95  
  35.Lauren Miller        Robbinsville,NJ    21 F         26:35.02  8:33 11/58     F20-29:4/14      55.51  
  36.Rajiv Larasia        Princeton,NJ       41 M         26:36.83  8:33 25/63     M40-49:2/11      51.87  
  37.Christopher Massi    Robbinsville,NJ    20 M         26:42.50  8:35 26/63     M20-29:6/16      48.60  
  38.Jonathan Hutchinson  Mount Holly,NJ     34 M U       26:48.26  8:37 27/63     M30-39:6/8       49.21  
  39.Joseph Vena          Newtown,PA         28 M         26:55.96  8:40 28/63     M20-29:7/16      48.22  
  40.Art Michon           Robbinsville,NJ    66 M         26:58.67  8:40 29/63     M60-69:1/1       62.25  
  41.Iman Zaki            Robbinsville,NJ    20 F         26:59.13  8:41 12/58     F20-29:5/14      54.69  
  42.Karthic Nagasundaram Plainsboro,NJ      37 M         27:47.39  8:56 30/63     M30-39:7/8       48.29  
  43.Joaimee Cutrone      Old Bridge,NJ      32 F         27:57.76  8:59 13/58     F30-39:3/8       52.85  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Mimi Carambot        Robbinsville,NJ    54 F         28:09.73  9:03 14/58     F50-59:2/8       61.33  
  45.Colin Makkay         Robbinsville,NJ    6  M         28:16.19  9:05 31/63     M 1-14:4/9       69.53  
  46.Ted Jones            Robbinsville,NJ    54 M         28:16.66  9:06 32/63     M50-59:10/15     53.80  
  47.Liane Balevski       Trenton,NJ         27 F         28:32.96  9:11 15/58     F20-29:6/14      51.72  
  48.Carey Makkay         Robbinsville,NJ    45 M         28:33.95  9:11 33/63     M40-49:3/11      49.75  
  49.Jonathan Rothman     Princeton,NJ       23 M         28:37.93  9:12 34/63     M20-29:8/16      45.34  
  50.Fabrizio Bertocci    Metuchen,NJ        47 M         28:46.96  9:15 35/63     M40-49:4/11      50.11  
  51.Adam Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 20 M         28:49.89  9:16 36/63     M20-29:9/16      45.03  
  52.Alison Guido         Robbinsville,NJ    24 F         28:51.78  9:17 16/58     F20-29:7/14      51.15  
  53.Nicholas Sprang      Trenton,NJ         23 M         29:11.65  9:23 37/63     M20-29:10/16     44.46  
  54.Alexis Carambut      Burke,VA           27 F         29:12.09  9:23 17/58     F20-29:8/14      50.54  
  55.Frank Gladysz        Robbinsville,NJ    54 M         29:18.28  9:25 38/63     M50-59:11/15     51.90  
  56.Mike White           Trenton,NJ         49 M         29:26.35  9:28 39/63     M40-49:5/11      49.71  
  57.Anthony Massi        Robbinsville,NJ    22 M         29:34.15  9:31 40/63     M20-29:11/16     43.89  
  58.Seth Shengit         Robbinsville,NJ    48 M         29:38.99  9:32 41/63     M40-49:6/11      49.01  
  59.Kauzem Sheikh        West Chester,PA    40 M         29:46.37  9:34 42/63     M40-49:7/11      46.03  
  60.Sanna Greenberg      Princeton,NJ       42 F         29:50.49  9:36 18/58     F40-49:2/12      51.45  
  61.Shannon White        Trenton,NJ         19 F         29:57.43  9:38 19/58     F15-19:4/4       49.28  
  62.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         57 F         30:08.45  9:42 20/58     F50-59:3/8       59.32  
  63.Alisa Ialacci        Trenton,NJ         26 F         30:09.77  9:42 21/58     F20-29:9/14      48.95  
  64.Dave Ridolfino       Hamilton,NJ        54 M         30:10.09  9:42 43/63     M50-59:12/15     50.41  
  65.Kavita Parmar        Princeton,NJ       41 F         30:11.82  9:43 22/58     F40-49:3/12      50.52  
  66.Tracy Rodriguez      Ewing,NJ           48 F         30:14.52  9:44 23/58     F40-49:4/12      53.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Alyssa Coriasco      Robbinsville,NJ    22 F         31:22.98 10:06 24/58     F20-29:10/14     47.05  
  68.Brandon Snyder       Newtown,PA         23 M         31:23.34 10:06 44/63     M20-29:12/16     41.35  
  69.Kaitlin Rockhill     Hamilton,NJ        27 F         31:28.76 10:07 25/58     F20-29:11/14     46.90  
  70.Arturs Krumins       Metuchen,NJ        9  M         31:33.84 10:09 45/63     M 1-14:5/9       51.53  
  71.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F         31:34.32 10:09 26/58     F40-49:5/12      51.20  
  72.Dan Cummings         Trenton,NJ         55 M         31:35.67 10:10 46/63     M50-59:13/15     48.53  
  73.Lucas Serinese       Robbinsville,NJ    9  M         31:49.37 10:14 47/63     M 1-14:6/9       51.10  
  74.Abigail Temple       Robbinsville,NJ    9  F         31:50.83 10:15 27/58     F 1-14:1/10      56.32  
  75.Ella Wong            Edison,NJ          13 F         31:53.58 10:15 28/58     F 1-14:2/10      50.51  
  76.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     76 M U       32:06.30 10:19 48/63     M70-98:1/1       59.40  
  77.Casey Wong           Edison,NJ          11 F         32:21.46 10:24 29/58     F 1-14:3/10      52.24  
  78.Emma Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       10 F         32:21.82 10:24 30/58     F 1-14:4/10      53.72  
  79.Sofia Bertocci       Metuchen,NJ        10 F         32:24.00 10:25 31/58     F 1-14:5/10      53.66  
  80.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          47 M         32:35.89 10:29 49/63     M40-49:8/11      44.24  
  81.Lisa Serinese        Robbinsville,NJ    39 F         32:56.44 10:36 32/58     F30-39:4/8       45.80  
  82.Joann Baier          Robbinsvile,NJ     54 F         33:17.39 10:42 33/58     F50-59:4/8       51.88  
  83.Michael Bair         Robbinsvile,NJ     55 M         33:18.13 10:43 50/63     M50-59:14/15     46.03  
  84.Elena Cummings       Trenton,NJ         21 F         33:42.93 10:51 34/58     F20-29:12/14     43.80  
  85.Snigdha Paka         Robbinsville,NJ    22 F         33:43.69 10:51 35/58     F20-29:13/14     43.77  
  86.Jen Duelfer          Hamilton,NJ        35 F         34:05.28 10:58 36/58     F30-39:5/8       43.59  
  87.Eric Duelfer         Hamilton,NJ        35 M         34:05.61 10:58 51/63     M30-39:8/8       38.89  
  88.Trevor Verry         Trenton,NJ         22 M         34:09.99 10:59 52/63     M20-29:13/16     38.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Peter Conncid        ,                  99 M U       34:41.50 11:09 53/63     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  90.Jessica Troy         Clarksburg,NJ      25 F         34:46.33 11:11 37/58     F20-29:14/14     42.45  
  91.Annette Deck         Robbinsville,NJ    57 F         34:58.90 11:15 38/58     F50-59:5/8       51.12  
  92.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F U       35:51.86 11:32 39/58     F70-98:1/1       69.82  
  93.Michael O'donnell    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M         35:52.17 11:32 54/63     M50-59:15/15     43.43  
  94.Shelley Miller       Robbinsville,NJ    50 F         35:58.81 11:34 40/58     F50-59:6/8       45.92  
  95.Siddhi Ladda         Edison,NJ          10 F         36:08.76 11:38 41/58     F 1-14:6/10      48.10  
  96.Maahi Tilak          Edison,NJ          10 F         36:09.45 11:38 42/58     F 1-14:7/10      48.07  
  97.Manish Tilak         Edison,NJ          42 M         36:09.73 11:38 55/63     M40-49:9/11      38.45  
  98.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         47 F         37:13.95 11:59 43/58     F40-49:6/12      42.99  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Sara Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 99 F         37:25.72 12:02 44/58     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 100.Shaina Ciaccio       Robbinsville,NJ    30 F         39:13.70 12:37 45/58     F30-39:6/8       37.64  
 101.Alyson O'donnell     Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F         39:19.14 12:39 46/58     F50-59:7/8       43.92  
 102.Seneca Mccabe        Bristol,PA         41 M         39:57.91 12:51 56/63     M40-49:10/11     34.54  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Benjamin Kopsco      Hamilton,NJ        7  M         40:26.20 13:00 57/63     M 1-14:7/9       45.19  
 104.Michele Bakacs       Hamilton,NJ        42 F         40:27.47 13:01 47/58     F40-49:7/12      37.95  
 105.Ananya Chopra        Trenton,NJ         12 F         40:36.71 13:04 48/58     F 1-14:8/10      40.59  
 106.Shrur Chopra         Trenton,NJ         9  M         40:37.81 13:04 58/63     M 1-14:8/9       40.03  
 107.Prathiba Esukapalli  Monroe Twp,NJ      42 F         40:40.57 13:05 49/58     F40-49:8/12      37.75  
 108.Meredith Murray      Roosevelt,NJ       48 F U       41:19.43 13:18 50/58     F40-49:9/12      39.13  
 109.Abhishek Vijay       Jersey City,NJ     24 M         41:34.40 13:22 59/63     M20-29:14/16     31.22  
 110.Jade Makkay          ,                  10 F         41:36.51 13:23 51/58     F 1-14:9/10      41.78  
 111.Sheila Makkay        ,                  42 F         41:36.90 13:23 52/58     F40-49:10/12     36.90  
 112.Satish Ladda         Edison,NJ          47 M         41:57.99 13:30 60/63     M40-49:11/11     34.37  
 113.Julia Boss           Robbinsville,NJ    9  F         42:42.91 13:44 53/58     F 1-14:10/10     41.99  
 114.Lisa Boss            Robbinsville,NJ    39 F         42:43.23 13:44 54/58     F30-39:7/8       35.31  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Danielle Gladysz     Robbinsville,NJ    50 F         43:31.90 14:00 55/58     F50-59:8/8       37.95  
 116.Lauren Scardella     Robbinsville,NJ    37 F         43:57.98 14:09 56/58     F30-39:8/8       34.02  
 117.Sherri Friends       Chesterfield,NJ    43 F         43:59.35 14:09 57/58     F40-49:11/12     35.15  
 118.Dayan Safi           Kendall Partk,NJ   14 M         44:14.13 14:14 61/63     M 1-14:9/9       30.94  
 119.Rafay Safi           Kendall Partk,NJ   20 M         44:14.60 14:14 62/63     M20-29:15/16     29.34  
 120.Jafar Zaki           Robbinsville,NJ    23 M         44:15.69 14:14 63/63     M20-29:16/16     29.33  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Linda Wong           Edison,NJ          49 F         50:00.61 16:05 58/58     F40-49:12/12     32.68  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Richie Kasper        Robbinsville,NJ    19 M             436   17:12.00  5:32
OvM2.Ryan Gross           Robbinsville,NJ    20 M             485   18:11.00  5:51
OvM3.Shaz Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M             461   19:28.35  6:16
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U  414   19:47.75  6:22
   5.Nick Brennan         Robbinsville,NJ    22 M             499   20:02.57  6:27
   6.Pete Klapsogeorge    Windsor,NJ         32 M             505   20:20.47  6:33
   7.Nolan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M             408   21:56.76  7:04
   8.Gary Vona            Perineville,NJ     54 M             476   22:00.36  7:05
   9.Patric Lager         West Windsor,NJ    52 M             440   22:11.81  7:09
  10.Nosh Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   24 M             459   22:26.64  7:13
Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Morgan Michon        Robbinsville,NJ    24 F             502   20:31.30  6:36
OvF2.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           37 F             428   22:03.17  7:06
OvF3.Kylie Jones          Robbinsville,NJ    16 F             506   23:49.57  7:40
   4.Hana Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 17 F             535   23:53.41  7:41
   5.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          39 F             483   24:22.62  7:51
   6.Jill Cutrone         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F             410   25:54.51  8:20
   7.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      55 F          U  488   26:09.44  8:25
   8.Julie Challender     New York,NY        24 F             520   26:24.90  8:30
   9.Jaclyn Lazzaro       Robbinsville,NJ    24 F             514   26:25.28  8:30
  10.Camryn Tomao         Robbinsville,NJ    18 F             473   26:29.18  8:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U  414   19:47.75  6:22
   2.Gary Vona            Perineville,NJ     54 M             476   22:00.36  7:05
   3.Patric Lager         West Windsor,NJ    52 M             440   22:11.81  7:09
   4.David Rhodes         Princeton,CT       55 M             454   23:16.14  7:29
   5.Prakash Chinthaparth Monroe Twp,NJ      48 M             412   23:46.73  7:39
   6.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           53 M             450   25:43.66  8:17
   7.George Fallat        Allentown,NJ       53 M             518   25:45.69  8:17
   8.Robert Gross         Robbinsville,NJ    54 M             434   25:52.45  8:20
   9.John Wilhelm         Yardley,PA         54 M             477   26:04.66  8:24
  10.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M             491   26:05.88  8:24
Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Cutrone         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F             410   25:54.51  8:20
   2.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      55 F          U  488   26:09.44  8:25
   3.Mimi Carambot        Robbinsville,NJ    54 F             493   28:09.73  9:04
   4.Sanna Greenberg      Princeton,NJ       42 F             429   29:50.49  9:36
   5.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         57 F             500   30:08.45  9:42
   6.Kavita Parmar        Princeton,NJ       41 F             489   30:11.82  9:43
   7.Tracy Rodriguez      Ewing,NJ           48 F             482   30:14.52  9:44
   8.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F             486   31:34.32 10:10
   9.Joann Baier          Robbinsvile,NJ     54 F             402   33:17.39 10:43
  10.Annette Deck         Robbinsville,NJ    57 F             415   34:58.90 11:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M    8          408   21:56.76  7:04  62.38%
   2.Aidan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M   13       U  407   22:49.08  7:21  59.97%
   3.Jaiman Parekh        Robbinsville,NJ    14 M   24          453   25:42.23  8:16  53.24%
   4.Colin Makkay         Robbinsville,NJ    6  M   45          443   28:16.19  9:06  69.53%
   5.Arturs Krumins       Metuchen,NJ        9  M   70          487   31:33.84 10:10  51.53%
   6.Lucas Serinese       Robbinsville,NJ    9  M   73          464   31:49.37 10:15  51.10%
   7.Benjamin Kopsco      Hamilton,NJ        7  M  103          513   40:26.20 13:01  45.19%
   8.Shrur Chopra         Trenton,NJ         9  M  106          538   40:37.81 13:05  40.03%
   9.Dayan Safi           Kendall Partk,NJ   14 M  118          458   44:14.13 14:14  30.94%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Temple       Robbinsville,NJ    9  F   74          468   31:50.83 10:15  56.32%
   2.Ella Wong            Edison,NJ          13 F   75          479   31:53.58 10:16  50.51%
   3.Casey Wong           Edison,NJ          11 F   77          478   32:21.46 10:25  52.24%
   4.Emma Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       10 F   78          503   32:21.82 10:25  53.72%
   5.Sofia Bertocci       Metuchen,NJ        10 F   79          404   32:24.00 10:26  53.66%
   6.Siddhi Ladda         Edison,NJ          10 F   95          438   36:08.76 11:38  48.10%
   7.Maahi Tilak          Edison,NJ          10 F   96          471   36:09.45 11:38  48.07%
   8.Ananya Chopra        Trenton,NJ         12 F  105          539   40:36.71 13:04  40.59%
   9.Jade Makkay          ,                  10 F  110          532   41:36.51 13:24  41.78%
  10.Julia Boss           Robbinsville,NJ    9  F  113          405   42:42.91 13:45  41.99%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Richie Kasper        Robbinsville,NJ    19 M    1          436   17:12.00  5:32  75.48%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kylie Jones          Robbinsville,NJ    16 F   18          506   23:49.57  7:40  64.01%
   1.Hana Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 17 F   19          535   23:53.41  7:41  62.79%
   2.Camryn Tomao         Robbinsville,NJ    18 F   34          473   26:29.18  8:31  55.95%
   3.Shannon White        Trenton,NJ         19 F   61          498   29:57.43  9:39  49.28%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Ryan Gross           Robbinsville,NJ    20 M    2          485   18:11.00  5:51  71.40%
OvM3.Shaz Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M    3          461   19:28.35  6:16  66.64%
   1.Nick Brennan         Robbinsville,NJ    22 M    5          499   20:02.57  6:27  64.75%
   2.Nosh Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   24 M   12          459   22:26.64  7:13  57.83%
   3.Javi Desai           Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M   14          419   22:53.58  7:22  56.70%
   4.Christopher Massi    Robbinsville,NJ    20 M   37          516   26:42.50  8:36  48.60%
   5.Joseph Vena          Newtown,PA         28 M   39          475   26:55.96  8:40  48.22%
   6.Jonathan Rothman     Princeton,NJ       23 M   49          495   28:37.93  9:13  45.34%
   7.Adam Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 20 M   51          536   28:49.89  9:17  45.03%
   8.Nicholas Sprang      Trenton,NJ         23 M   53          508   29:11.65  9:24  44.46%
   9.Anthony Massi        Robbinsville,NJ    22 M   57          515   29:34.15  9:31  43.89%
  10.Brandon Snyder       Newtown,PA         23 M   68          467   31:23.34 10:06  41.35%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Morgan Michon        Robbinsville,NJ    24 F    7          502   20:31.30  6:36  71.92%
   1.Julie Challender     New York,NY        24 F   32          520   26:24.90  8:30  55.90%
   2.Jaclyn Lazzaro       Robbinsville,NJ    24 F   33          514   26:25.28  8:30  55.86%
   3.Lauren Miller        Robbinsville,NJ    21 F   35          447   26:35.02  8:33  55.51%
   4.Iman Zaki            Robbinsville,NJ    20 F   41          481   26:59.13  8:41  54.69%
   5.Liane Balevski       Trenton,NJ         27 F   47          496   28:32.96  9:11  51.72%
   6.Alison Guido         Robbinsville,NJ    24 F   52          509   28:51.78  9:17  51.15%
   7.Alexis Carambut      Burke,VA           27 F   54          492   29:12.09  9:24  50.54%
   8.Alisa Ialacci        Trenton,NJ         26 F   63          435   30:09.77  9:42  48.95%
   9.Alyssa Coriasco      Robbinsville,NJ    22 F   67          409   31:22.98 10:06  47.05%
  10.Kaitlin Rockhill     Hamilton,NJ        27 F   69          457   31:28.76 10:08  46.90%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Klapsogeorge    Windsor,NJ         32 M    6          505   20:20.47  6:33  64.33%
   2.Gary Mertz           Sergeantsville,NJ  39 M   16          531   23:26.99  7:33  58.05%
   3.Michael Mackenzie    Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   20          442   23:53.77  7:41  56.17%
   4.Dan Schuberth        Robbinsville,NJ    34 M   22          519   24:38.48  7:56  53.53%
   5.Justin Hughes        Robbinsville,NJ    34 M   23          494   25:39.03  8:15  51.41%
   6.Jonathan Hutchinson  Mount Holly,NJ     34 M   38       U  528   26:48.26  8:38  49.21%
   7.Karthic Nagasundaram Plainsboro,NJ      37 M   42          451   27:47.39  8:57  48.29%
   8.Eric Duelfer         Hamilton,NJ        35 M   87          420   34:05.61 10:58  38.89%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           37 F   10          428   22:03.17  7:06  67.79%
   1.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          39 F   21          483   24:22.62  7:51  61.89%
   2.Joaimee Cutrone      Old Bridge,NJ      32 F   43          411   27:57.76  9:00  52.85%
   3.Lisa Serinese        Robbinsville,NJ    39 F   81          463   32:56.44 10:36  45.80%
   4.Jen Duelfer          Hamilton,NJ        35 F   86          421   34:05.28 10:58  43.59%
   5.Shaina Ciaccio       Robbinsville,NJ    30 F  100          526   39:13.70 12:38  37.64%
   6.Lisa Boss            Robbinsville,NJ    39 F  114          406   42:43.23 13:45  35.31%
   7.Lauren Scardella     Robbinsville,NJ    37 F  116          462   43:57.98 14:09  34.02%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Prakash Chinthaparth Monroe Twp,NJ      48 M   17          412   23:46.73  7:39  61.10%
   2.Rajiv Larasia        Princeton,NJ       41 M   36          490   26:36.83  8:34  51.87%
   3.Carey Makkay         Robbinsville,NJ    45 M   48          444   28:33.95  9:12  49.75%
   4.Fabrizio Bertocci    Metuchen,NJ        47 M   50          403   28:46.96  9:16  50.11%
   5.Mike White           Trenton,NJ         49 M   56          497   29:26.35  9:29  49.71%
   6.Seth Shengit         Robbinsville,NJ    48 M   58          466   29:38.99  9:33  49.01%
   7.Kauzem Sheikh        West Chester,PA    40 M   59          465   29:46.37  9:35  46.03%
   8.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          47 M   80          504   32:35.89 10:30  44.24%
   9.Manish Tilak         Edison,NJ          42 M   97          472   36:09.73 11:38  38.45%
  10.Seneca Mccabe        Bristol,PA         41 M  102          445   39:57.91 12:52  34.54%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Cutrone         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F   28          410   25:54.51  8:20  58.87%
   2.Sanna Greenberg      Princeton,NJ       42 F   60          429   29:50.49  9:36  51.45%
   3.Kavita Parmar        Princeton,NJ       41 F   65          489   30:11.82  9:43  50.52%
   4.Tracy Rodriguez      Ewing,NJ           48 F   66          482   30:14.52  9:44  53.46%
   5.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F   71          486   31:34.32 10:10  51.20%
   6.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         47 F   98          517   37:13.95 11:59  42.99%
   7.Michele Bakacs       Hamilton,NJ        42 F  104          512   40:27.47 13:01  37.95%
   8.Prathiba Esukapalli  Monroe Twp,NJ      42 F  107          422   40:40.57 13:06  37.75%
   9.Meredith Murray      Roosevelt,NJ       48 F  108       U  521   41:19.43 13:18  39.13%
  10.Sheila Makkay        ,                  42 F  111          533   41:36.90 13:24  36.90%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M    4       U  414   19:47.75  6:22  74.51%
   2.Gary Vona            Perineville,NJ     54 M    9          476   22:00.36  7:05  69.11%
   3.Patric Lager         West Windsor,NJ    52 M   11          440   22:11.81  7:09  67.48%
   4.David Rhodes         Princeton,CT       55 M   15          454   23:16.14  7:29  65.87%
   5.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           53 M   25          450   25:43.66  8:17  58.67%
   6.George Fallat        Allentown,NJ       53 M   26          518   25:45.69  8:17  58.59%
   7.Robert Gross         Robbinsville,NJ    54 M   27          434   25:52.45  8:20  58.78%
   8.John Wilhelm         Yardley,PA         54 M   29          477   26:04.66  8:24  58.33%
   9.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M   30          491   26:05.88  8:24  59.23%
  10.Ted Jones            Robbinsville,NJ    54 M   46          507   28:16.66  9:06  53.80%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      55 F   31       U  488   26:09.44  8:25  66.78%
   2.Mimi Carambot        Robbinsville,NJ    54 F   44          493   28:09.73  9:04  61.33%
   3.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         57 F   62          500   30:08.45  9:42  59.32%
   4.Joann Baier          Robbinsvile,NJ     54 F   82          402   33:17.39 10:43  51.88%
   5.Annette Deck         Robbinsville,NJ    57 F   91          415   34:58.90 11:16  51.12%
   6.Shelley Miller       Robbinsville,NJ    50 F   94          448   35:58.81 11:35  45.92%
   7.Alyson O'donnell     Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F  101          511   39:19.14 12:39  43.92%
   8.Danielle Gladysz     Robbinsville,NJ    50 F  115          426   43:31.90 14:01  37.95%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Art Michon           Robbinsville,NJ    66 M   40          501   26:58.67  8:41  62.25%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     76 M   76       U  431   32:06.30 10:20  59.40%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F   92       U  484   35:51.86 11:33  69.82%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Conncid        ,                  99 M   89       U  534   34:41.50 11:10   0.00%


Q & A SCHOLARSHIP 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 99 F   99          537   37:25.72 12:03   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U  414   19:47.75  6:22 74.51%
   2.Gary Vona            Perineville,NJ     54 M     476   22:00.36  7:05 69.11%
   3.Patric Lager         West Windsor,NJ    52 M     440   22:11.81  7:09 67.48%
   4.David Rhodes         Princeton,CT       55 M     454   23:16.14  7:29 65.87%
   5.Art Michon           Robbinsville,NJ    66 M     501   26:58.67  8:41 62.25%
   6.Prakash Chinthaparth Monroe Twp,NJ      48 M     412   23:46.73  7:39 61.10%
   7.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     76 M  U  431   32:06.30 10:20 59.40%
   8.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M     491   26:05.88  8:24 59.23%
   9.Robert Gross         Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     434   25:52.45  8:20 58.78%
  10.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           53 M     450   25:43.66  8:17 58.67%
  11.George Fallat        Allentown,NJ       53 M     518   25:45.69  8:17 58.59%
  12.John Wilhelm         Yardley,PA         54 M     477   26:04.66  8:24 58.33%
  13.Ted Jones            Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     507   28:16.66  9:06 53.80%
  14.Frank Gladysz        Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     427   29:18.28  9:26 51.90%
  15.Rajiv Larasia        Princeton,NJ       41 M     490   26:36.83  8:34 51.87%
  16.Dave Ridolfino       Hamilton,NJ        54 M     455   30:10.09  9:43 50.41%
  17.Fabrizio Bertocci    Metuchen,NJ        47 M     403   28:46.96  9:16 50.11%
  18.Carey Makkay         Robbinsville,NJ    45 M     444   28:33.95  9:12 49.75%
  19.Mike White           Trenton,NJ         49 M     497   29:26.35  9:29 49.71%
  20.Seth Shengit         Robbinsville,NJ    48 M     466   29:38.99  9:33 49.01%
  21.Dan Cummings         Trenton,NJ         55 M     522   31:35.67 10:10 48.53%
  22.Michael Bair         Robbinsvile,NJ     55 M     401   33:18.13 10:43 46.03%
  23.Kauzem Sheikh        West Chester,PA    40 M     465   29:46.37  9:35 46.03%
  24.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          47 M     504   32:35.89 10:30 44.24%
  25.Michael O'donnell    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M     510   35:52.17 11:33 43.43%
  26.Manish Tilak         Edison,NJ          42 M     472   36:09.73 11:38 38.45%
  27.Seneca Mccabe        Bristol,PA         41 M     445   39:57.91 12:52 34.54%
  28.Satish Ladda         Edison,NJ          47 M     437   41:57.99 13:30 34.37%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F  U  484   35:51.86 11:33 69.82%
   2.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      55 F  U  488   26:09.44  8:25 66.78%
   3.Mimi Carambot        Robbinsville,NJ    54 F     493   28:09.73  9:04 61.33%
   4.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         57 F     500   30:08.45  9:42 59.32%
   5.Jill Cutrone         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F     410   25:54.51  8:20 58.87%
   6.Tracy Rodriguez      Ewing,NJ           48 F     482   30:14.52  9:44 53.46%
   7.Joann Baier          Robbinsvile,NJ     54 F     402   33:17.39 10:43 51.88%
   8.Sanna Greenberg      Princeton,NJ       42 F     429   29:50.49  9:36 51.45%
   9.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F     486   31:34.32 10:10 51.20%
  10.Annette Deck         Robbinsville,NJ    57 F     415   34:58.90 11:16 51.12%
  11.Kavita Parmar        Princeton,NJ       41 F     489   30:11.82  9:43 50.52%
  12.Shelley Miller       Robbinsville,NJ    50 F     448   35:58.81 11:35 45.92%
  13.Alyson O'donnell     Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F     511   39:19.14 12:39 43.92%
  14.Deb Weaver           Trenton,NJ         47 F     517   37:13.95 11:59 42.99%
  15.Meredith Murray      Roosevelt,NJ       48 F  U  521   41:19.43 13:18 39.13%
  16.Danielle Gladysz     Robbinsville,NJ    50 F     426   43:31.90 14:01 37.95%
  17.Michele Bakacs       Hamilton,NJ        42 F     512   40:27.47 13:01 37.95%
  18.Prathiba Esukapalli  Monroe Twp,NJ      42 F     422   40:40.57 13:06 37.75%
  19.Sheila Makkay        ,                  42 F     533   41:36.90 13:24 36.90%
  20.Sherri Friends       Chesterfield,NJ    43 F     424   43:59.35 14:09 35.15%
  21.Linda Wong           Edison,NJ          49 F     480   50:00.61 16:06 32.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richie Kasper        Robbinsville,NJ    19 M     436   17:12.00  5:32 75.48%
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U  414   19:47.75  6:22 74.51%
   3.Ryan Gross           Robbinsville,NJ    20 M     485   18:11.00  5:51 71.40%
   4.Colin Makkay         Robbinsville,NJ    6  M     443   28:16.19  9:06 69.53%
   5.Gary Vona            Perineville,NJ     54 M     476   22:00.36  7:05 69.11%
   6.Patric Lager         West Windsor,NJ    52 M     440   22:11.81  7:09 67.48%
   7.Shaz Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M     461   19:28.35  6:16 66.64%
   8.David Rhodes         Princeton,CT       55 M     454   23:16.14  7:29 65.87%
   9.Nick Brennan         Robbinsville,NJ    22 M     499   20:02.57  6:27 64.75%
  10.Pete Klapsogeorge    Windsor,NJ         32 M     505   20:20.47  6:33 64.33%
  11.Nolan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M     408   21:56.76  7:04 62.38%
  12.Art Michon           Robbinsville,NJ    66 M     501   26:58.67  8:41 62.25%
  13.Prakash Chinthaparth Monroe Twp,NJ      48 M     412   23:46.73  7:39 61.10%
  14.Aidan Carr           Robbinsville,NJ    14 M  U  407   22:49.08  7:21 59.97%
  15.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     76 M  U  431   32:06.30 10:20 59.40%
  16.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M     491   26:05.88  8:24 59.23%
  17.Robert Gross         Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     434   25:52.45  8:20 58.78%
  18.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           53 M     450   25:43.66  8:17 58.67%
  19.George Fallat        Allentown,NJ       53 M     518   25:45.69  8:17 58.59%
  20.John Wilhelm         Yardley,PA         54 M     477   26:04.66  8:24 58.33%
  21.Gary Mertz           Sergeantsville,NJ  39 M     531   23:26.99  7:33 58.05%
  22.Nosh Safi            Kendall Partk,NJ   24 M     459   22:26.64  7:13 57.83%
  23.Javi Desai           Kendall Partk,NJ   23 M     419   22:53.58  7:22 56.70%
  24.Michael Mackenzie    Robbinsville,NJ    37 M     442   23:53.77  7:41 56.17%
  25.Ted Jones            Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     507   28:16.66  9:06 53.80%
  26.Dan Schuberth        Robbinsville,NJ    34 M     519   24:38.48  7:56 53.53%
  27.Jaiman Parekh        Robbinsville,NJ    14 M     453   25:42.23  8:16 53.24%
  28.Frank Gladysz        Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     427   29:18.28  9:26 51.90%
  29.Rajiv Larasia        Princeton,NJ       41 M     490   26:36.83  8:34 51.87%
  30.Arturs Krumins       Metuchen,NJ        9  M     487   31:33.84 10:10 51.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Morgan Michon        Robbinsville,NJ    24 F     502   20:31.30  6:36 71.92%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F  U  484   35:51.86 11:33 69.82%
   3.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           37 F     428   22:03.17  7:06 67.79%
   4.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      55 F  U  488   26:09.44  8:25 66.78%
   5.Kylie Jones          Robbinsville,NJ    16 F     506   23:49.57  7:40 64.01%
   6.Hana Mahmood         Princeton Junct,NJ 17 F     535   23:53.41  7:41 62.79%
   7.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          39 F     483   24:22.62  7:51 61.89%
   8.Mimi Carambot        Robbinsville,NJ    54 F     493   28:09.73  9:04 61.33%
   9.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         57 F     500   30:08.45  9:42 59.32%
  10.Jill Cutrone         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F     410   25:54.51  8:20 58.87%
  11.Abigail Temple       Robbinsville,NJ    9  F     468   31:50.83 10:15 56.32%
  12.Camryn Tomao         Robbinsville,NJ    18 F     473   26:29.18  8:31 55.95%
  13.Julie Challender     New York,NY        24 F     520   26:24.90  8:30 55.90%
  14.Jaclyn Lazzaro       Robbinsville,NJ    24 F     514   26:25.28  8:30 55.86%
  15.Lauren Miller        Robbinsville,NJ    21 F     447   26:35.02  8:33 55.51%
  16.Iman Zaki            Robbinsville,NJ    20 F     481   26:59.13  8:41 54.69%
  17.Emma Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       10 F     503   32:21.82 10:25 53.72%
  18.Sofia Bertocci       Metuchen,NJ        10 F     404   32:24.00 10:26 53.66%
  19.Tracy Rodriguez      Ewing,NJ           48 F     482   30:14.52  9:44 53.46%
  20.Joaimee Cutrone      Old Bridge,NJ      32 F     411   27:57.76  9:00 52.85%
  21.Casey Wong           Edison,NJ          11 F     478   32:21.46 10:25 52.24%
  22.Joann Baier          Robbinsvile,NJ     54 F     402   33:17.39 10:43 51.88%
  23.Liane Balevski       Trenton,NJ         27 F     496   28:32.96  9:11 51.72%
  24.Sanna Greenberg      Princeton,NJ       42 F     429   29:50.49  9:36 51.45%
  25.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        48 F     486   31:34.32 10:10 51.20%
  26.Alison Guido         Robbinsville,NJ    24 F     509   28:51.78  9:17 51.15%
  27.Annette Deck         Robbinsville,NJ    57 F     415   34:58.90 11:16 51.12%
  28.Alexis Carambut      Burke,VA           27 F     492   29:12.09  9:24 50.54%
  29.Kavita Parmar        Princeton,NJ       41 F     489   30:11.82  9:43 50.52%
  30.Ella Wong            Edison,NJ          13 F     479   31:53.58 10:16 50.51%