YAI 4M RUN

Race Date:6-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGER DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI 4M RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Michael Sikorski     New York,NY        37 M         22:52.88  5:43 1/163     M35-39:1/12      75.90     22:52.88  
   2.Evan Wood            New York,NY        24 M         23:26.32  5:51 2/163     M20-24:1/12      72.07     23:26.32  
   3.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        40 M U       23:44.42  5:56 3/163     M40-44:1/11      74.69     23:44.42  
   4.Shamell Forbes       Ronkonkoma,NY      28 M         23:59.31  5:59 4/163     M25-29:1/25      70.42     23:59.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Zack Manns           ,                  16 M         25:09.96  6:17 5/163     M15-19:1/6       68.55     25:09.96  
   6.Kok Chee Lee         Brooklyn,NY        40 M         25:11.84  6:17 6/163     M40-44:2/11      70.39     25:09.76  
   7.Matthew Muslen       ,                  15 M   C     25:42.96  6:25 7/163     M15-19:2/6       68.06     25:42.96  
   8.Gregory Lobalsumo    ,                  16 M         26:04.57  6:31 8/163     M15-19:3/6       66.14     26:04.57  
   9.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         52 M         26:04.64  6:31 9/163     M50-54:1/7       74.57     26:04.64  
  10.Anthony Auciello     Mastic,NY          99 M         26:48.34  6:42 10/163    NO AGE:1/12       0.00     26:48.34  
  11.John Adamski         New York,NY        34 M         26:55.13  6:43 11/163    M30-34:1/28      63.50     26:55.13  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        26 F         28:14.90  7:03 1/222     F25-29:1/46      67.79     28:14.52  
  13.Denis Rudder Jr.     Newark,NJ          18 M         28:27.54  7:06 12/163    M15-19:4/6       59.41     28:25.43  
  14.Liam Mcgarry         ,                  21 M         28:28.83  7:07 13/163    M20-24:2/12      59.33     28:20.26  
  15.Natale Egan          ,                  41 F         28:31.85  7:07 2/222     F40-44:1/9       69.42     28:31.53  
  16.Mark Joseph          Montclair,NJ       34 M U       29:03.84  7:15 14/163    M30-34:2/28      58.84     29:01.84  
  17.Lily Wu              Toronto,ON         34 F         29:24.43  7:21 3/222     F30-34:1/26      65.37     29:19.80  
  18.Timur Tusiray        Brooklyn,NY        29 M         29:32.09  7:23 15/163    M25-29:2/25      57.21     29:30.18  
  19.Edward Song          Tenafly,NJ         34 M         29:46.24  7:26 16/163    M30-34:3/28      57.43     29:38.57  
  20.Charles Sharzer      New York,NY        28 M         29:49.35  7:27 17/163    M25-29:3/25      56.65     29:46.94  
  21.Evan Walter          Brooklyn,NY        25 M         30:23.72  7:35 18/163    M25-29:4/25      55.59     30:13.80  
  22.Jefferey Bustos      ,                  27 M         30:29.91  7:37 19/163    M25-29:5/25      55.41     30:23.80  
  23.Jake Przespo         Brooklyn,NY        29 M         30:33.88  7:38 20/163    M25-29:6/25      55.31     30:31.09  
  24.Alshacore Jenkins    Newark,NJ          19 M         30:44.31  7:41 21/163    M15-19:5/6       54.96     30:44.04  
  25.Fuquan Thomas        Newark,NJ          14 M         30:44.50  7:41 22/163    M 1-14:1/33      58.00     30:44.50  
  26.Patricia Novelli     Yonkers,NY         47 F         30:59.71  7:44 4/222     F45-49:1/10      67.13     30:52.41  
  27.Grace Harrington     Brooklyn,NY        16 F         31:16.20  7:49 5/222     F15-19:1/16      63.77     31:14.94  
  28.Marie Mattson        Menlo Park,CA      41 F         31:36.31  7:54 6/222     F40-44:2/9       62.65     31:35.24  
  29.Samuel Sutton        ,                  29 M         31:46.11  7:56 23/163    M25-29:7/25      53.19     31:39.72  
  30.Charlotte Dooling    Nyc,NY             48 F         31:51.25  7:57 7/222     F45-49:2/10      66.00     31:45.68  
  31.Spencer Harrington   Brooklyn,NY        51 M         31:55.29  7:58 24/163    M50-54:2/7       60.42     31:53.90  
  32.Anne Duquette        Forest Hills,NY    40 F         31:56.93  7:59 8/222     F40-44:3/9       61.63     31:56.35  
  33.Sanyah Shamberger    Newark,NJ          12 F         31:59.84  7:59 9/222     F 1-14:1/60      67.41     31:58.54  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  34.Lindsay Schafer      Flanders,NJ        21 F         32:00.08  8:00 10/222    F20-24:1/18      59.81     31:58.74  
  35.Lauren Chilcote      Brooklyn,NY        34 F         32:07.70  8:01 11/222    F30-34:2/26      59.85     32:03.57  
  36.Justin Wolfgang      Brooklyn,NY        33 M         32:07.80  8:01 25/163    M30-34:4/28      53.03     32:04.96  
  37.Zakaa Brown          Newark,NJ          11 M         32:11.99  8:02 26/163    M 1-14:2/33      60.35     32:11.99  
  38.Nicolette Kane       New York,NY        24 F         32:15.65  8:03 12/222    F20-24:2/18      59.35     32:10.49  
  39.Janice Wang          New York,NY        30 F         32:20.11  8:05 13/222    F30-34:3/26      59.20     32:19.72  
  40.Lewis Lindenberg     ,                  99 M         32:20.94  8:05 27/163    NO AGE:2/12       0.00     30:05.61  
  41.Naomi Gillies        Brooklyn,NY        28 F         32:21.36  8:05 14/222    F25-29:2/46      59.17     32:18.01  
  42.Christopher Gomez    ,                  23 M         32:30.98  8:07 28/163    M20-24:3/12      51.97     32:08.25  
  43.Aidan Ganning        Linden,NJ          11 M         32:41.67  8:10 29/163    M 1-14:3/33      59.43     32:41.22  
  44.Kevin King           Middletown,CT      26 M         32:48.05  8:12 30/163    M25-29:8/25      51.50     32:36.24  
  45.Katie Milone         New York,NY        34 F         32:50.77  8:12 15/222    F30-34:4/26      58.54     32:38.95  
  46.Nick Tarana          New York,NY        24 M         33:02.63  8:15 31/163    M20-24:4/12      51.13     32:28.62  
  47.Haytham Zohny        New York,NY        31 M         33:04.39  8:16 32/163    M30-34:5/28      51.23     32:31.64  
  48.Maciej Kusmierski    Brooklyn,NY        37 M         33:11.36  8:17 33/163    M35-39:2/12      52.32     33:04.52  
  49.Fervic Salvacion     New York,NY        36 M         33:16.96  8:19 34/163    M35-39:3/12      51.88     32:47.79  
  50.Joachim Brennsteiner Flushing,NY        99 M         33:22.97  8:20 35/163    NO AGE:3/12       0.00     33:09.18  
  51.Jon Gold             Fort Lee,NJ        99 M         33:23.21  8:20 36/163    NO AGE:4/12       0.00     33:08.73  
  52.Catherine Sullivan   ,                  55 F         33:31.45  8:22 16/222    F55-59:1/5       67.94     33:21.76  
  53.Richard Goelz        Astoria,NY         42 M         33:32.74  8:23 37/163    M40-44:3/11      53.66     33:28.46  
  54.Christine Haggerty   New York,NY        25 F         33:34.88  8:23 17/222    F25-29:3/46      57.02     33:32.11  
  55.Liam O'connell       Hempstead,NY       32 M         33:37.21  8:24 38/163    M30-34:6/28      50.51     33:02.80  
  56.Kareem Corey         Newark,NJ          12 M         33:42.56  8:25 39/163    M 1-14:4/33      55.72     33:42.56  
  57.Jennifer Donis       Central Islip,NY   16 F         33:51.71  8:27 18/222    F15-19:2/16      58.90     33:23.45  
  58.Berthin Lindor       Huntington Stat,NY 22 M         33:54.49  8:28 40/163    M20-24:5/12      49.83     33:32.14  
  59.Daniel Cohen         Brooklyn,NY        34 M U       33:56.01  8:29 41/163    M30-34:7/28      50.38     33:45.72  
  60.Bryan Alava          New York,NY        28 M         34:03.34  8:30 42/163    M25-29:9/25      49.61     34:01.74  
  61.Jahide Lesaine       Newark,NJ          12 M         34:03.80  8:30 43/163    M 1-14:5/33      55.15     34:03.62  
  62.Mike Mcnamara        Whitestone,NY      34 M         34:13.77  8:33 44/163    M30-34:8/28      49.96     34:08.79  
  63.Jennifer Shea        New York,NY        36 F         34:32.71  8:38 19/222    F35-39:1/15      55.97     34:23.55  
  64.Kate Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 24 F         34:35.83  8:38 20/222    F20-24:3/18      55.35     34:31.94  
  65.Sam Grabher          New York,NY        25 F         34:38.83  8:39 21/222    F25-29:4/46      55.27     34:33.20  
  66.Eleanor Chapman      New York,NY        25 F         34:42.26  8:40 22/222    F25-29:5/46      55.16     34:42.26  
  67.Brandon Ferretti     Astoria,NY         30 M         34:48.41  8:42 45/163    M30-34:9/28      48.60     34:17.43  
  68.Michael Wang         New York,NY        34 M         34:54.45  8:43 46/163    M30-34:10/28     48.98     34:49.93  
  69.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        46 M         34:58.18  8:44 47/163    M45-49:1/6       53.04     34:53.42  
  70.Shawn Vanwingerden   Whippany,NJ        32 M         35:03.64  8:45 48/163    M30-34:11/28     48.45     34:57.10  
  71.Tahir Dozier         East Orange,NJ     13 M         35:21.34  8:50 49/163    M 1-14:6/33      51.63     35:20.96  
  72.Tate Ragland         Long Island Cit,NY 37 M         35:22.27  8:50 50/163    M35-39:4/12      49.09     35:14.99  
  73.Matthew Lundy        Monroe,CT          35 M         35:23.84  8:50 51/163    M35-39:5/12      48.53     35:23.84  
  74.Louis-adrian Aguilar Rego Park,NY       27 M         35:29.68  8:52 52/163    M25-29:10/25     47.61     35:08.36  
  75.Zac Lobel            New York,NY        11 M         35:30.38  8:52 53/163    M 1-14:7/33      54.72     35:09.28  
  76.Nariq Summerville    Newark,NJ          12 M         35:32.63  8:53 54/163    M 1-14:8/33      52.84     35:32.34  
  77.Keshon Newsome       Newark,NJ          12 M         35:38.37  8:54 55/163    M 1-14:9/33      52.70     35:38.37  
  78.Joseph Leo           New York,NY        99 M         35:38.89  8:54 56/163    NO AGE:5/12       0.00     35:20.27  
  79.Jean Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 51 F         35:38.95  8:54 23/222    F50-54:1/5       61.01     35:35.47  
  80.Chelsea Fierst       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         35:41.65  8:55 24/222    F25-29:6/46      53.64     35:38.34  
  81.Brandon Maeweather   Newark,NJ          11 M         35:42.55  8:55 57/163    M 1-14:10/33     54.41     35:41.62  
  82.Sarah Dern           Shirley,NY         18 F         35:50.93  8:57 25/222    F15-19:3/16      53.99     35:44.67  
  83.Gino Senica          ,                  17 M         35:50.94  8:57 58/163    M15-19:6/6       47.54     35:44.48  
  84.Christine Park       Jersey City,NJ     28 F         35:54.94  8:58 26/222    F25-29:7/46      53.32     35:46.04  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  85.Thandiwe Pennant     ,                  99 F         36:03.75  9:00 27/222    NO AGE:1/9        0.00     36:00.15  
  86.Thong Nguyen         Alexandria,VA      26 M         36:04.57  9:01 59/163    M25-29:11/25     46.84     35:46.42  
  87.Hongwu Lu            New York,NY        29 M         36:04.64  9:01 60/163    M25-29:12/25     46.85     35:46.88  
  88.Neel Dhruv           Jackson Heights,NY 44 M         36:13.57  9:03 61/163    M40-44:4/11      50.43     35:58.48  
  89.Quanesha Thomas      Newark,NJ          11 F         36:32.93  9:08 28/222    F 1-14:2/60      60.54     36:32.29  
  90.Za'najah Turner      Newark,NJ          15 F         36:33.58  9:08 29/222    F15-19:4/16      55.48     36:33.09  
  91.Kevin Haggerty       Chappaqua,NY       21 M         36:34.52  9:08 62/163    M20-24:6/12      46.20     36:29.91  
  92.Naila Girault-albert Newark,NJ          11 F         36:34.89  9:08 30/222    F 1-14:3/60      60.49     36:33.85  
  93.Dhaval Thakkar       New York,NY        31 M         36:51.94  9:12 63/163    M30-34:12/28     45.97     36:31.42  
  94.Lee Alexander        New York,NY        50 M         37:13.12  9:18 64/163    M50-54:3/7       51.41     37:06.48  
  95.Larry Giantonio      Ny,NY              99 M         37:21.20  9:20 65/163    NO AGE:6/12       0.00     36:52.45  
  96.Elyza Bleau          Astoria,NY         39 F         37:34.96  9:23 31/222    F35-39:2/15      52.10     37:34.96  
  97.Peter Wu             Toronto,ON         33 M         37:38.53  9:24 66/163    M30-34:13/28     45.26     36:59.77  
  98.Cierra Rudder        Newark,NJ          12 F         37:50.49  9:27 32/222    F 1-14:4/60      56.99     37:48.33  
  99.Kate Kenn            ,                  09 F         37:56.64  9:29 33/222    F 1-14:5/60      61.90     37:35.63  
 100.Paul Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       99 M         37:59.10  9:29 67/163    NO AGE:7/12       0.00     37:55.48  
 101.Paul Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       23 M         38:00.25  9:30 68/163    M20-24:7/12      44.45     37:56.29  
 102.Parker Berman        New York,NY        23 M         38:02.00  9:30 69/163    M20-24:8/12      44.43     37:25.65  
 103.Amanda Geiger        Philadelphia,PA    34 F         38:08.02  9:32 34/222    F30-34:5/26      50.41     37:58.22  
 104.Maia Opazo           Croton-on-hudso,NY 13 F         38:10.05  9:32 35/222    F 1-14:6/60      55.21     38:04.87  
 105.Rachel Parsons       Morristown,NJ      27 F         38:10.47  9:32 36/222    F25-29:8/46      50.15     37:59.52  
 106.Sara Hunt            New York,NY        23 F         38:13.83  9:33 37/222    F20-24:4/18      50.09     37:37.86  
 107.Brianly Baez         Newark,NJ          12 F         38:19.28  9:34 38/222    F 1-14:7/60      56.27     38:09.77  
 108.Ryan Hamill          Brooklyn,NY        29 M         38:19.47  9:34 70/163    M25-29:13/25     44.10     38:10.97  
 109.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:21.43  9:35 71/163    NO AGE:8/12       0.00     38:00.29  
 110.Sara Mclaughlin      Brooklyn,NY        99 F U       38:22.25  9:35 39/222    NO AGE:2/9        0.00     38:16.41  
 111.Dan Lo               New York,NY        41 M         38:22.97  9:35 72/163    M40-44:5/11      46.56     37:57.07  
 112.Jesse Mclaren        Brooklyn,NY        31 M         38:27.08  9:36 73/163    M30-34:14/28     44.06     38:04.69  
 113.Jackie Batruch       Brooklyn,NY        43 F         38:35.98  9:38 40/222    F40-44:4/9       52.03     38:23.13  
 114.Mike Vigo            Rego Park,NY       29 M         38:41.90  9:40 74/163    M25-29:14/25     43.68     38:15.25  
 115.Siobhan Pokorney     Milford,CT         24 F         39:06.74  9:46 41/222    F20-24:5/18      48.96     38:56.91  
 116.Yahmir Robinson      Newark,NJ          13 M         39:10.71  9:47 75/163    M 1-14:11/33     46.60     39:07.39  
 117.Daniel Conklin       Milford,CT         27 M         39:13.07  9:48 76/163    M25-29:15/25     43.08     39:03.60  
 118.Jaclyn Rifflard      Brooklyn,NY        30 F         39:15.23  9:48 42/222    F30-34:6/26      48.77     38:47.70  
 119.Jill Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       54 F         39:23.37  9:50 43/222    F50-54:2/5       57.15     39:18.94  
 120.Michael Griggs       ,                  29 M         39:24.33  9:51 77/163    M25-29:16/25     42.89     38:57.87  
 121.Maria Julian Ortegon Brooklyn,NY        31 F         39:32.98  9:53 44/222    F30-34:7/26      48.43     39:21.43  
 122.Bil Mantilla         Newark,NJ          11 M         39:34.18  9:53 78/163    M 1-14:12/33     49.10     39:17.55  
 123.George Kurowyckyj    New York,NY        99 M         39:43.07  9:55 79/163    NO AGE:9/12       0.00     39:43.07  
 124.Rachel Russ          Port Jefferson,NY  16 F         39:45.35  9:56 45/222    F15-19:5/16      50.16     39:25.05  
 125.Shannon Mackay       Breezy Point,NY    26 F         39:47.33  9:56 46/222    F25-29:9/46      48.12     39:23.00  
 126.Carrie Dajani        New York,NY        26 F         39:48.72  9:57 47/222    F25-29:10/46     48.10     39:21.95  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 127.Audrey Eyring        ,                  23 F         40:07.62 10:01 48/222    F20-24:6/18      47.72     39:59.59  
 128.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       49 M         40:29.98 10:07 80/163    M45-49:2/6       46.89     40:09.13  
 129.Mikhayla Hughey      Newark,NJ          11 F         40:38.85 10:09 49/222    F 1-14:8/60      54.44     40:32.33  
 130.Ana Martinovic       Flushing,NY        21 F         40:39.05 10:09 50/222    F20-24:7/18      47.09     40:37.39  
 131.Bradley Clair        Jersey City,NJ     37 M         40:39.89 10:09 81/163    M35-39:6/12      42.71     40:12.06  
 132.Bashirah Smith-davis Newark,NJ          11 F         40:43.26 10:10 51/222    F 1-14:9/60      54.33     40:42.17  
 133.Wynter Ingram        Newark,NJ          15 F         40:43.27 10:10 52/222    F15-19:6/16      49.80     40:42.21  
 134.Sarah Baier          New York,NY        99 F         40:45.37 10:11 53/222    NO AGE:3/9        0.00     40:25.10  
 135.Colleen Hellmann     Woodside,NY        30 F         40:45.71 10:11 54/222    F30-34:8/26      46.97     40:25.44  
 136.Eddie Pena           Bronx,NY           43 M         40:46.07 10:11 82/163    M40-44:6/11      44.47     40:28.14  
 137.Jalen Grisham        Newark,NJ          12 M         40:48.77 10:12 83/163    M 1-14:13/33     46.03     40:46.04  
 138.Tom Mcgarry          Pearlriver,NY      57 M         40:48.84 10:12 84/163    M55-59:1/8       49.65     40:39.01  
 139.Ivan Lopez           Clifton,NY         41 M         40:52.42 10:13 85/163    M40-44:7/11      43.71     40:34.97  
 140.Tazir Rollins        Newark,NJ          11 M         40:53.56 10:13 86/163    M 1-14:14/33     47.52     40:37.68  
 141.Amirr Edwards        Newark,NJ          14 M         40:56.91 10:14 87/163    M 1-14:15/33     43.55     40:54.00  
 142.Arthur Goldstein     New Rochelle,NY    59 M         41:03.73 10:15 88/163    M55-59:2/8       50.19     40:59.19  
 143.Edwin Lora           Newark,NJ          13 M         41:08.09 10:17 89/163    M 1-14:16/33     44.37     40:56.61  
 144.Kieran Cusack        New York,NY        38 M         41:17.47 10:19 90/163    M35-39:7/12      42.33     40:47.24  
 145.Jayla Fullenwider    Newark,NJ          12 F         41:27.00 10:21 55/222    F 1-14:10/60     52.04     41:20.07  
 146.Brent Schwab         Smoot,WY           41 M         41:29.75 10:22 91/163    M40-44:8/11      43.06     40:57.73  
 147.Alexandra Clarke     New York,NY        29 F         41:41.91 10:25 56/222    F25-29:11/46     45.92     41:34.91  
 148.Michelle Cervantes   Bronx,NY           27 F         41:51.60 10:27 57/222    F25-29:12/46     45.74     41:22.50  
 149.Hudson Woolford      ,                  9  M         41:52.07 10:28 92/163    M 1-14:17/33     50.59     41:31.08  
 150.Christopher Woolford New York,NY        43 M         41:52.36 10:28 93/163    M40-44:9/11      43.30     41:30.96  
 151.Gabby Velazquez      Coram,NY           16 F         41:54.22 10:28 58/222    F15-19:7/16      47.59     41:33.23  
 152.Nicholas Mongiori    Lindenhurst,NY     2  M         42:03.65 10:30 94/163    M 1-14:18/33     66.34     41:42.91  
 153.Travis Dempsey       Newark,NJ          32 M         42:06.21 10:31 95/163    M30-34:15/28     40.34     41:56.03  
 154.Michael Vunk         Hightstown,NJ      50 M         42:06.27 10:31 96/163    M50-54:4/7       45.45     41:56.27  
 155.John Madarasz        Union Coty,NJ      32 M         42:07.34 10:31 97/163    M30-34:16/28     40.32     41:59.60  
 156.Russell Miness       Glen Head,NY       37 M         42:07.97 10:31 98/163    M35-39:8/12      41.22     42:03.93  
 157.Jackie Williams      Sunnyside,NY       43 F         42:13.53 10:33 59/222    F40-44:5/9       47.55     42:13.53  
 158.Liam Kemmerley       Berwyn,PA          40 M         42:24.21 10:36 99/163    M40-44:10/11     41.82     42:02.58  
 159.Elizabeth Anderson   Astoria,NY         32 F         42:30.96 10:37 60/222    F30-34:9/26      45.09     41:57.44  
 160.Calvin Muza          New York,NY        30 M         42:31.99 10:37 100/163   M30-34:17/28     39.79     42:30.46  
 161.Christopher Baek     New York,NY        27 M         42:40.84 10:40 101/163   M25-29:17/25     39.59     42:31.47  
 162.Pranjali Desai       Brooklyn,NY        36 F         42:45.70 10:41 61/222    F35-39:3/15      45.22     42:31.15  
 163.Ellen Lundwall       Brooklyn,NY        25 F         42:49.32 10:42 62/222    F25-29:13/46     44.71     42:19.43  
 164.Sabion Jenkins       Newark,NJ          12 M U       42:51.60 10:42 102/163   M 1-14:19/33     43.82     42:47.79  
 165.Christel Caminiti    Far Hills,NJ       55 F         42:52.58 10:43 63/222    F55-59:2/5       53.13     42:44.15  
 166.Leo Mantilla         Newark,NJ          10 M         43:01.60 10:45 103/163   M 1-14:20/33     47.00     42:41.61  
 167.Alondra Forty        Astoria,NY         22 F         43:02.04 10:45 64/222    F20-24:8/18      44.48     42:31.45  
 168.Julia Ireland        Rutherford,NJ      28 F         43:13.90 10:48 65/222    F25-29:14/46     44.29     43:11.52  
 169.Shalane Harris       Bronx,NY           27 F         43:15.51 10:48 66/222    F25-29:15/46     44.26     42:44.22  
 170.Dequan Solomon       Newark,NJ          11 M         43:16.52 10:49 104/163   M 1-14:21/33     44.90     43:05.44  
 171.Richard Rosenbaum    Purchase,NY        46 M         43:19.41 10:49 105/163   M45-49:3/6       42.82     42:55.66  
 172.Jabril Terry         Newark,NJ          11 M         43:24.69 10:51 106/163   M 1-14:22/33     44.76     43:09.43  
 173.Aditi Dhruv          Brooklyn,NY        46 F         43:28.14 10:52 67/222    F45-49:3/10      47.39     43:13.48  
 174.Holly Armstrong      Brooklyn,NY        2  F         43:28.31 10:52 68/222    F 1-14:11/60     63.55     42:58.97  
 175.Hana Yamahiro        Brooklyn,NY        23 F         43:28.63 10:52 69/222    F20-24:9/18      44.04     42:59.44  
 176.Laila Holmes         Newark,NJ          11 F         43:35.94 10:53 70/222    F 1-14:12/60     50.75     43:33.50  
 177.Amy Ogbonna          Brooklyn,NY        28 F         43:36.58 10:54 71/222    F25-29:16/46     43.91     43:30.11  
 178.Amanee Moore         Newark,NJ          12 F         43:36.61 10:54 72/222    F 1-14:13/60     49.45     43:30.10  
 179.Nyla Wilson          Newark,NJ          12 F         43:36.65 10:54 73/222    F 1-14:14/60     49.45     43:34.47  
 180.Yasmin Hassan        ,                  30 F         43:38.15 10:54 74/222    F30-34:10/26     43.87     43:04.14  
 181.Marquis Copper-baez  Newark,NJ          12 M         43:38.85 10:54 107/163   M 1-14:23/33     43.04     43:31.82  
 182.Anna O'brian         Westfield,NJ       21 F         43:44.98 10:56 75/222    F20-24:10/18     43.77     43:35.17  
 183.Shanaya Flemming     Newark,NJ          13 F         43:45.23 10:56 76/222    F 1-14:15/60     48.17     43:35.53  
 184.Ozzie Mehado         ,                  37 M         43:45.28 10:56 108/163   M35-39:9/12      39.69     43:15.98  
 185.Lena Kadota          Whitestone,NY      30 F         43:45.37 10:56 77/222    F30-34:11/26     43.75     43:16.74  
 186.Ira Miness           Roslyn Heights,NY  68 M         43:45.45 10:56 109/163   M65-69:1/1       51.00     43:41.13  
 187.Nikki Webber         Woodside,NY        32 F         43:58.14 10:59 78/222    F30-34:12/26     43.58     43:26.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 188.Peggy Vujovich       Brooklyn,NY        45 F         44:01.45 11:00 79/222    F45-49:4/10      46.36     43:55.82  
 189.Carlos Rosales       Central Islip,NY   23 M         44:13.42 11:03 110/163   M20-24:9/12      38.21     43:45.83  
 190.Samiyah Thomas       Newark,NJ          12 F         44:22.99 11:05 80/222    F 1-14:16/60     48.60     44:12.71  
 191.David Shin           Fort Lee,NJ        32 M         44:30.68 11:07 111/163   M30-34:18/28     38.16     44:21.80  
 192.Blanca Marroquin     Newark,NJ          23 F         44:32.37 11:08 81/222    F20-24:11/18     42.99     44:31.24  
 193.Kevin Lopez          Central Islip,NY   23 M         44:49.74 11:12 112/163   M20-24:10/12     37.70     44:27.58  
 194.Kaitlin Healey       Jersey City,NJ     35 F         45:00.21 11:15 82/222    F35-39:4/15      42.83     44:31.51  
 195.Jaime-marie Mergoni  Islip,NY           32 F         45:05.79 11:16 83/222    F30-34:13/26     42.50     44:57.00  
 196.Clarke Rudrow        Newark,NJ          17 F         45:22.42 11:20 84/222    F15-19:8/16      43.23     45:20.05  
 197.Joseph Gibilaro      Brooklyn,NY        28 M         45:29.16 11:22 113/163   M25-29:18/25     37.14     45:29.16  
 198.Kanak Barua          New York,NY        55 M         45:34.59 11:23 114/163   M55-59:3/8       43.73     45:34.59  
 199.Brittany Dombrowski  Breezy Point,NY    26 F         45:44.65 11:26 85/222    F25-29:17/46     41.86     45:22.12  
 200.Fredric Feibusch     Brooklyn,NY        99 M         45:48.35 11:27 115/163   NO AGE:10/12      0.00     45:16.87  
 201.Lisa Rasmussen       Shelter Island,NY  25 F         45:54.32 11:28 86/222    F25-29:18/46     41.71     45:30.47  
 202.Erika Rahilly        Huntington Stat,NY 34 F         45:59.04 11:29 87/222    F30-34:14/26     41.81     45:30.01  
 203.Jessica Bogwicz      Woodside,NY        26 F         46:02.82 11:30 88/222    F25-29:19/46     41.59     45:39.34  
 204.Olivia Lindenberg    Mount Kisco,NY     23 F         46:05.63 11:31 89/222    F20-24:12/18     41.54     45:57.39  
 205.Tammy Schillin       Lake Ariel,PA      43 F         46:06.52 11:31 90/222    F40-44:6/9       43.55     45:47.03  
 206.Joseph Pettinato     Lake Ariel,PA      10 M   C     46:06.90 11:31 116/163   M 1-14:24/33     43.86     45:47.02  
 207.Samantha Fraser      Brookly,NY         99 F         46:11.27 11:32 91/222    NO AGE:4/9        0.00     45:34.88  
 208.Kevin Hogan          New York,NY        62 M         46:13.47 11:33 117/163   M60-64:1/1       45.74     45:50.80  
 209.Sapnil Barua         New York,NY        14 M         46:13.62 11:33 118/163   M 1-14:25/33     38.58     46:13.59  
 210.Ashly Mantilla       Newark,NJ          13 F         46:14.13 11:33 92/222    F 1-14:17/60     45.58     46:03.19  
 211.Mary Tarricone       Hartsdale,NY       53 F         46:28.03 11:37 93/222    F50-54:3/5       47.88     46:24.35  
 212.Kyra Mccray          Newark,NJ          11 F U       46:39.10 11:39 94/222    F 1-14:18/60     47.42     46:23.81  
 213.Samantha Fucarino    Waldwick,NJ        25 F         46:39.37 11:39 95/222    F25-29:20/46     41.04     46:24.28  
 214.Gary Karp            New York,NY        49 M         46:44.04 11:41 119/163   M45-49:4/6       40.62     46:07.05  
 215.Sadie Karp           New York,NY        14 F         46:45.50 11:41 96/222    F 1-14:19/60     44.17     46:08.56  
 216.Andrew Szule         Hoboken,NJ         32 M         46:54.55 11:43 120/163   M30-34:19/28     36.21     46:16.11  
 217.Frances Shrartsland  Hoboken,NJ         33 F         46:54.97 11:43 97/222    F30-34:15/26     40.91     46:17.93  
 218.Shazayah Coleman     Newark,NJ          11 F         46:56.98 11:44 98/222    F 1-14:20/60     47.13     46:37.13  
 219.Therese O'brian      Westfield,NJ       50 F         47:03.71 11:45 99/222    F50-54:4/5       45.69     46:43.14  
 220.Jennifer Rueb        West Islip,NY      99 F         47:15.69 11:48 100/222   NO AGE:5/9        0.00     46:56.65  
 221.Aj Jorgensen         New York,NY        34 M         47:34.34 11:53 121/163   M30-34:20/28     35.94     47:33.37  
 222.Dayonna Williams     New York,NY        23 F         47:34.85 11:53 101/222   F20-24:13/18     40.25     47:34.85  
 223.Kate Greubel         New York,NY        27 F         47:39.31 11:54 102/222   F25-29:21/46     40.17     47:16.02  
 224.Lauren Greubel       ,                  28 F         47:39.75 11:54 103/222   F25-29:22/46     40.17     47:17.26  
 225.John Alvarado        Bronx,NY           32 M         47:42.75 11:55 122/163   M30-34:21/28     35.60     47:41.69  
 226.Owen Woolford        ,                  12 M         47:50.01 11:57 123/163   M 1-14:26/33     39.26     47:28.85  
 227.Elena Pasoli         ,                  60 F         47:55.44 11:58 104/222   F60-64:1/2       50.54     47:44.56  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 228.Dennis Gonzale       ,                  50 M   C     48:07.37 12:01 124/163   M50-54:5/7       39.77     47:32.18  
 229.Sofia Gonzalez       ,                  10 F   C     48:07.63 12:01 105/222   F 1-14:21/60     47.29     47:32.74  
 230.Marcus Dailey        Newark,NJ          10 M         48:12.69 12:03 125/163   M 1-14:27/33     41.95     47:52.79  
 231.Hadley Marshall      New York,NY        45 F         48:16.44 12:04 106/222   F45-49:5/10      42.28     47:41.36  
 232.Marshall Hudsonl     ,                  09 M         48:16.45 12:04 126/163   M 1-14:28/33     43.88     47:41.53  
 233.Evangeline Rudolph   New York,NY        39 F         48:32.35 12:08 107/222   F35-39:5/15      40.34     48:07.57  
 234.Diane Moss           Wall,NY            47 F         48:44.13 12:11 108/222   F45-49:6/10      42.69     48:20.92  
 235.Sara Kosyk           Brooklyn,NY        30 F         48:48.49 12:12 109/222   F30-34:16/26     39.23     48:36.91  
 236.Alexander Patsalos   ,                  24 M         48:48.92 12:12 127/163   M20-24:11/12     34.62     48:42.58  
 237.Byron Maeweather     Newark,NJ          11 M         48:54.37 12:13 128/163   M 1-14:29/33     39.73     48:38.64  
 238.Leigh Jones          Portland,OR        29 F         48:55.59 12:13 110/222   F25-29:23/46     39.13     48:40.62  
 239.Azalea Brown         Irvington,NJ       11 F U       48:55.88 12:13 111/222   F 1-14:22/60     45.22     48:39.72  
 240.Courtney Blackwell   Clarksville,NY     99 F         49:10.27 12:17 112/222   NO AGE:6/9        0.00     48:45.22  
 241.Jennifer Flynn       New York,NY        31 F         49:18.38 12:19 113/222   F30-34:17/26     38.84     48:51.21  
 242.Nairuti Desai        Brooklyn,NY        33 F         49:27.47 12:21 114/222   F30-34:18/26     38.80     49:19.90  
 243.Roseann Neusch       Manchester,CT      31 F         49:27.82 12:21 115/222   F30-34:19/26     38.72     48:57.06  
 244.Kathy Brown          Sayville,NY        59 F         49:35.92 12:23 116/222   F55-59:3/5       48.23     49:03.07  
 245.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         49:38.15 12:24 129/163   NO AGE:11/12      0.00     49:01.60  
 246.Kristina Eng         ,                  32 F         49:38.17 12:24 117/222   F30-34:20/26     38.61     48:59.85  
 247.Maryann Gormley      West Nyack,NY      25 F         49:40.67 12:25 118/222   F25-29:24/46     38.54     49:17.34  
 248.Sarah Tooley         New York,NY        37 F         49:48.55 12:27 119/222   F35-39:6/15      38.96     49:48.55  
 249.Ja-mel Johnson       New York,NY        34 M U       50:32.57 12:38 130/163   M30-34:22/28     33.83     49:54.87  
 250.Jennifer Bowie       Holliston,MA       49 F         50:50.79 12:42 120/222   F45-49:7/10      41.82     50:50.79  
 251.Lada Praskova        New York,NY        38 F         51:12.44 12:48 121/222   F35-39:7/15      38.05     50:38.70  
 252.Tanasia Cowan        Union,NJ           12 F         51:14.68 12:48 122/222   F 1-14:23/60     42.09     51:01.19  
 253.Cecilia Cortes       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         51:15.01 12:48 123/222   F25-29:25/46     37.35     51:00.94  
 254.Anaya Rios           Newark,NJ          11 F         51:16.98 12:49 124/222   F 1-14:24/60     43.15     51:04.02  
 255.Milena Benmergui     ,                  09 F         51:23.24 12:50 125/222   F 1-14:25/60     45.70     50:49.13  
 256.Vincent Canepa       Staten Island,NY   49 M         51:24.08 12:51 131/163   M45-49:5/6       36.94     50:53.00  
 257.Kimberly Callaway    Brooklyn,NY        38 F         51:28.35 12:52 126/222   F35-39:8/15      37.86     50:53.36  
 258.Ashley Brodzansky    ,                  99 F         51:41.07 12:55 127/222   NO AGE:7/9        0.00     51:16.93  
 259.Leandro Benmergui    ,                  42 M         51:42.48 12:55 132/163   M40-44:11/11     34.81     51:07.94  
 260.Melody Woolford      ,                  44 F         51:42.99 12:55 128/222   F40-44:7/9       39.14     51:07.71  
 261.Shana Wernow         Brooklyn,NY        36 F         51:46.79 12:56 129/222   F35-39:9/15      37.34     51:36.73  
 262.Alisha Williams      New York,NY        31 F         51:51.61 12:57 130/222   F30-34:21/26     36.93     51:24.60  
 263.Sydney White         East Orange,NJ     12 F         51:56.42 12:59 131/222   F 1-14:26/60     41.52     51:54.62  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 264.Mariel Elguero       Newark,NJ          36 F         52:01.57 13:00 132/222   F35-39:10/15     37.16     51:48.55  
 265.Davis Iszard         ,                  59 M         52:05.31 13:01 133/163   M55-59:4/8       39.56     51:35.79  
 266.Elvis Silfa          ,                  34 M         52:08.10 13:02 134/163   M30-34:23/28     32.80     51:44.42  
 267.Maria Niculescu      Hicksville,NY      99 F         52:09.84 13:02 133/222   NO AGE:8/9        0.00     51:45.90  
 268.Lauren Griggs        Clarksville,NY     28 F         52:13.09 13:03 134/222   F25-29:26/46     36.66     51:46.41  
 269.Kyna Dixon           Newark,NJ          11 F         52:18.16 13:04 135/222   F 1-14:27/60     42.30     52:03.18  
 270.Becca Simas          Allston,MA         29 F         52:21.88 13:05 136/222   F25-29:27/46     36.57     52:06.66  
 271.Julio Gomez          Bronx,NY           57 M         52:33.49 13:08 135/163   M55-59:5/8       38.55     52:08.59  
 272.Mekhiah Chapman      Newark,NJ          14 F         52:52.32 13:13 137/222   F 1-14:28/60     39.06     52:35.65  
 273.Carla Gagliano       Cranford,NJ        62 F         53:02.14 13:15 138/222   F60-64:2/2       46.85     52:45.38  
 274.Venus Venus          Newark,NJ          59 F         53:02.66 13:15 139/222   F55-59:4/5       45.09     53:00.19  
 275.Destiny Lora         Newark,NJ          11 F         53:05.57 13:16 140/222   F 1-14:29/60     41.67     52:53.23  
 276.Isabella Lora        Newark,NJ          14 F         53:06.01 13:16 141/222   F 1-14:30/60     38.89     52:53.69  
 277.Judy Patsalos        Bronx,NY           66 F         53:26.76 13:21 142/222   F65-69:1/1       49.04     53:15.63  
 278.William Haugen       Brooklyn,NY        27 M         53:39.45 13:24 136/163   M25-29:19/25     31.49     53:11.36  
 279.Katie Krasky         ,                  27 F         53:39.64 13:24 143/222   F25-29:28/46     35.68     53:11.38  
 280.Ray James            Newark,NJ          29 M         53:41.54 13:25 137/163   M25-29:20/25     31.48     53:22.55  
 281.Ra'qui Martin        Newark,NJ          10 M         53:42.18 13:25 138/163   M 1-14:30/33     37.65     53:23.16  
 282.Jonathan Jeremias    Astoria,NY         34 M         54:00.37 13:30 139/163   M30-34:24/28     31.66     53:34.35  
 283.Anum Kotecha         ,                  12 F         54:03.09 13:30 144/222   F 1-14:31/60     39.90     53:50.50  
 284.Aashni Kotecha       ,                  15 F         54:03.17 13:30 145/222   F15-19:9/16      37.52     53:50.26  
 285.Kan Kotecha          New York,NY        49 M         54:03.74 13:30 140/163   M45-49:6/6       35.12     53:48.44  
 286.Sharon Park          Jersey City,NJ     29 F         54:04.07 13:31 146/222   F25-29:29/46     35.41     53:54.13  
 287.Karen Thomas         Irvington,NY       32 F         54:06.07 13:31 147/222   F30-34:22/26     35.42     53:40.42  
 288.Lauren Paladino      Harrison,NY        35 F         54:11.90 13:32 148/222   F35-39:11/15     35.57     53:44.74  
 289.Stacy Nwadiozor      Newark,NJ          11 F         54:13.76 13:33 149/222   F 1-14:32/60     40.80     53:57.73  
 290.Ann Ann              Newark,NJ          29 F         54:14.90 13:33 150/222   F25-29:30/46     35.30     54:00.99  
 291.Taliah Whitson       Newark,NJ          19 F         54:31.67 13:37 151/222   F15-19:10/16     35.21     54:13.54  
 292.Tiana Whitson        Newark,NJ          11 F         54:33.37 13:38 152/222   F 1-14:33/60     40.55     54:16.80  
 293.Stephanie Tarricone  Hartsdale,NY       28 F         54:35.76 13:38 153/222   F25-29:31/46     35.07     54:31.32  
 294.Adrianna Barcia      Hartsdale,NY       25 F         54:35.86 13:38 154/222   F25-29:32/46     35.07     54:30.78  
 295.Kevin Alleyne        New York,NY        35 M         55:13.35 13:48 141/163   M35-39:10/12     31.10     54:48.15  
 296.Astrid Lopez         Central Islip,NY   19 F         55:19.33 13:49 155/222   F15-19:11/16     34.70     54:50.52  
 297.Kayla Rudder         Newark,NJ          17 F         55:23.08 13:50 156/222   F15-19:12/16     35.42     55:20.89  
 298.Samiyah Jenkins      Irvington,NJ       12 F         55:25.06 13:51 157/222   F 1-14:34/60     38.91     55:12.63  
 299.Michael Beckham      Avon,OH            30 M         55:29.82 13:52 142/163   M30-34:25/28     30.49     54:55.99  
 300.Kristin Wilkinson    Avon,OH            29 F         55:29.89 13:52 158/222   F25-29:33/46     34.50     54:56.15  
 301.Jada Pettiford       Newark,NJ          12 F         55:31.83 13:52 159/222   F 1-14:35/60     38.84     55:18.16  
 302.Madison Speight      Newark,NJ          12 F         55:32.34 13:53 160/222   F 1-14:36/60     38.83     55:26.03  
 303.Rachel Romano        Cranford,NJ        23 F         55:35.15 13:53 161/222   F20-24:14/18     34.44     55:17.31  
 304.Matthew Ventura      Harrison,NY        35 M         55:38.21 13:54 143/163   M35-39:11/12     30.87     55:10.51  
 305.Dante Fowler         New York,NY        30 M         55:43.25 13:55 144/163   M30-34:26/28     30.36     55:12.80  
 306.Ashley Calder        ,                  99 F         55:46.37 13:56 162/222   NO AGE:9/9        0.00     55:15.94  
 307.Alison Berringer     Bloomfield,NJ      49 F         55:47.68 13:56 163/222   F45-49:8/10      38.11     55:33.07  
 308.Ed Simon             New York,NY        52 M U       55:59.16 13:59 145/163   M50-54:6/7       34.73     55:24.70  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 309.Iyesha Morrison      Jersey City,NJ     28 F         56:18.01 14:04 164/222   F25-29:34/46     34.00     56:02.81  
 310.Samiyah Davis        Newark,NJ          14 F         56:18.04 14:04 165/222   F 1-14:37/60     36.68     56:03.12  
 311.Luz Frade            Bronx,NY           37 F         56:24.30 14:06 166/222   F35-39:12/15     34.40     56:24.30  
 312.Nyasia Williams      Newark,NJ          12 F         56:38.78 14:09 167/222   F 1-14:38/60     38.08     56:24.53  
 313.Madison Paige        Newark,NJ          10 F         56:43.62 14:10 168/222   F 1-14:39/60     40.12     56:26.11  
 314.Imani Gray           East Orange,NJ     13 F         56:55.18 14:13 169/222   F 1-14:40/60     37.03     56:46.67  
 315.Mandy Marshalek      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         57:01.12 14:15 170/222   F25-29:35/46     33.58     56:43.52  
 316.Mya Mcfarland        Newark,NJ          13 F         57:37.86 14:24 171/222   F 1-14:41/60     36.58     57:25.04  
 317.Kristen Kell         Hackensack,NJ      34 F         57:37.86 14:24 172/222   F30-34:23/26     33.37     57:24.99  
 318.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       57 M         57:37.89 14:24 146/163   M55-59:6/8       35.16     57:05.72  
 319.Jacky Chapa          Bronx,NY           46 F         57:59.14 14:29 173/222   F45-49:9/10      35.53     57:28.58  
 320.Julia Zhou           New York,NY        27 F         58:11.96 14:32 174/222   F25-29:36/46     32.90     57:30.30  
 321.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         59 M   C     58:18.99 14:34 147/163   M55-59:7/8       35.34     58:12.72  
 322.Raul Sanchez         Bronx,NY           34 M   C     58:19.19 14:34 148/163   M30-34:27/28     29.32     58:12.42  
 323.Amanda Scheinson     New York,NY        32 F         58:21.39 14:35 175/222   F30-34:24/26     32.84     57:43.27  
 324.Steven Starlach      ,                  50 M         58:22.27 14:35 149/163   M50-54:7/7       32.79     57:44.27  
 325.Jonathan Ko          Forest Hills,NY    26 M   C     58:24.84 14:36 150/163   M25-29:21/25     28.93     57:48.44  
 326.Marie Laib           Hicksville,NY      41 F         58:25.35 14:36 176/222   F40-44:8/9       33.90     58:00.76  
 327.Teruo Sugimoto       Shinagawa City,NO  59 M   C     58:39.46 14:39 151/163   M55-59:8/8       35.13     58:16.79  
 328.Deneisha Smith-davis Newark,NJ          10 F         58:51.81 14:42 177/222   F 1-14:42/60     38.67     58:42.85  
 329.Jessica Shearer      Montclair,NJ       40 F         58:52.29 14:43 178/222   F40-44:9/9       33.44     58:43.77  
 330.Amira Anabui-harris  Newark,NJ          12 F         59:14.41 14:48 179/222   F 1-14:43/60     36.41     58:59.47  
 331.Jessica Andre        Waldwick,NJ        25 F         59:14.84 14:48 180/222   F25-29:37/46     32.32     59:01.23  
 332.Ivan Dominguez       Union City,NJ      29 M         59:27.03 14:51 152/163   M25-29:22/25     28.43     59:05.03  
 333.Radybelle Taveras    Copiague,NY        24 F         59:28.36 14:52 181/222   F20-24:15/18     32.19     59:06.41  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 334.Joseph Morales       Queens Village,NY  26 M       1:00:36.21 15:09 153/163   M25-29:23/25     27.88     59:58.82  
 335.Sejeida Jordan       Newark,NJ          11 F       1:00:36.42 15:09 182/222   F 1-14:44/60     36.51   1:00:20.60  
 336.Carla Alvarez        Queens Village,NY  29 F       1:00:39.12 15:09 183/222   F25-29:38/46     31.57     59:58.21  
 337.Tyshawn Clarke       Newark,NJ          11 M       1:00:42.38 15:10 154/163   M 1-14:31/33     32.01   1:00:27.07  
 338.Zyangelis Morillo    Newark,NJ          13 F       1:00:46.70 15:11 184/222   F 1-14:45/60     34.68   1:00:35.87  
 339.Elizabeth Gilbert    New Milford,CT     28 F       1:00:47.06 15:11 185/222   F25-29:39/46     31.50   1:00:31.15  
 340.Jadisha Proano       Newark,NJ          14 F       1:00:49.16 15:12 186/222   F 1-14:46/60     33.95   1:00:37.07  
 341.Shari Rudder         Newark,NJ          49 F       1:00:49.82 15:12 187/222   F45-49:10/10     34.96   1:00:38.80  
 342.Lauren Parris        Islip Terrance,NY  32 F       1:00:57.94 15:14 188/222   F30-34:25/26     31.44   1:00:26.60  
 343.Regina Ray           Nutley,NJ          29 F       1:01:07.76 15:16 189/222   F25-29:40/46     31.32   1:00:56.28  
 344.Mecca Jackson        Newark,NJ          16 F       1:01:07.94 15:16 190/222   F15-19:13/16     32.63   1:00:51.33  
 345.Aijanna Walker       Newark,NJ          12 F       1:01:08.12 15:17 191/222   F 1-14:47/60     35.27   1:00:51.52  
 346.Sanaa Kamal          Newark,NJ          11 F       1:01:10.25 15:17 192/222   F 1-14:48/60     36.17   1:00:53.07  
 347.Hadeerah Fraizer     Newark,NJ          11 F       1:01:10.54 15:17 193/222   F 1-14:49/60     36.17   1:00:56.96  
 348.Kamora Williams      Newark,NJ          11 F       1:01:12.62 15:18 194/222   F 1-14:50/60     36.15   1:00:55.45  
 349.Wali Bey             Newark,NJ          11 M       1:01:15.38 15:18 155/163   M 1-14:32/33     31.72   1:00:57.32  
 350.Amya Gilliam         Newark,NJ          13 F       1:01:24.83 15:21 195/222   F 1-14:51/60     34.32   1:01:08.80  
 351.Kelsey Darch         Hoboken,NJ         26 F       1:01:25.12 15:21 196/222   F25-29:41/46     31.17   1:01:07.84  
 352.Richard Walker       Newark,NJ          12 M       1:01:28.91 15:22 156/163   M 1-14:33/33     30.55   1:01:10.28  
 353.Marlee Becker        Brooklyn,NY        27 F       1:01:31.31 15:22 197/222   F25-29:42/46     31.12   1:01:05.58  
 354.Lori Becker          Albany,NY          58 F       1:01:31.64 15:22 198/222   F55-59:5/5       38.40   1:01:05.93  
 355.Jonathan Patrizio    ,                  28 M       1:01:35.13 15:23 157/163   M25-29:24/25     27.44   1:01:10.12  
 356.Michael Mallett      New York,NY        30 M   C   1:01:53.54 15:28 158/163   M30-34:28/28     27.34   1:01:22.38  
 357.Allison Colucci      Brooklyn,NY        26 F   C   1:01:53.59 15:28 199/222   F25-29:43/46     30.94   1:01:22.60  
 358.Allan Zeman          Tarrytown,NY       70 M       1:02:54.40 15:43 159/163   M70-74:1/1       36.24   1:02:48.94  
 359.Sharon Vunk          Hightstown,NJ      50 F       1:03:12.61 15:48 200/222   F50-54:5/5       34.02   1:02:39.80  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 360.Lindsay Romano       Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:04:58.38 16:14 201/222   F25-29:44/46     29.47   1:04:44.72  
 361.Summaya Bullock      Newark,NJ          11 F       1:05:00.89 16:15 202/222   F 1-14:52/60     34.04   1:04:47.97  
 362.Messiah Williams     Newark,NJ          12 F       1:06:12.88 16:33 203/222   F 1-14:53/60     32.58   1:06:06.35  
 363.Zaharaou Demi        Newark,NJ          14 F       1:06:17.73 16:34 204/222   F 1-14:54/60     31.16   1:06:11.57  
 364.Jasmin Defranco      Forest Hills,NY    24 F       1:06:28.66 16:37 205/222   F20-24:16/18     28.80   1:05:59.40  
 365.Xawienna Mejia       New York,NY        32 F       1:07:01.85 16:45 206/222   F30-34:26/26     28.60   1:06:28.47  
 366.Amyiah Taylor        Newark,NJ          14 F U     1:07:13.79 16:48 207/222   F 1-14:55/60     30.72   1:07:12.65  
 367.Sapphire Rowell      Newark,NJ          11 F       1:07:14.10 16:48 208/222   F 1-14:56/60     32.90   1:07:13.43  
 368.Emma Wolfe           Breezy Point,NY    25 F       1:07:59.91 16:59 209/222   F25-29:45/46     28.16   1:07:37.57  
 369.Jennifer Keim        Breezy Point,NY    24 F       1:07:59.99 16:59 210/222   F20-24:17/18     28.16   1:07:35.54  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 370.Sadiyyah Crawford    Newark,NJ          15 F       1:08:27.87 17:06 211/222   F15-19:14/16     29.63   1:08:10.76  
 371.Courtney Williams    Newark,NJ          15 F U     1:08:28.31 17:07 212/222   F15-19:15/16     29.62   1:08:11.63  
 372.Cara Costa           Cranford,NJ        24 F       1:08:30.63 17:07 213/222   F20-24:18/18     27.95   1:08:16.79  
 373.Jada Lemon           Newark,NJ          16 F       1:08:31.21 17:07 214/222   F15-19:16/16     29.11   1:08:31.21  
 374.Briana Dawson        Newark,NJ          11 F       1:08:31.25 17:07 215/222   F 1-14:57/60     32.29   1:08:16.74  
 375.Zanaya Meachem       Newark,NJ          12 F       1:08:44.78 17:11 216/222   F 1-14:58/60     31.37   1:08:31.58  
 376.Estela Valerio       Bronx,NY           37 F       1:10:13.94 17:33 217/222   F35-39:13/15     27.63   1:10:13.94  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 377.Andrew Lindeberg     ,                  26 M       1:17:47.61 19:26 160/163   M25-29:25/25     21.72   1:17:47.61  
 378.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:18:07.88 19:31 161/163   NO AGE:12/12     96.52   1:18:07.88  
 379.Luis Jacome          Nyc,NY             24 M   C   1:18:12.82 19:33 162/163   M20-24:12/12     21.61   1:18:12.82  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 380.Justin Thomas        ,                  38 M U     1:20:46.39 20:11 163/163   M35-39:12/12     21.64   1:20:46.39  
 381.Alexa Howard         Newark,NJ          11 F       1:23:17.93 20:49 218/222   F 1-14:59/60     26.56   1:22:59.12  
 382.Malasia Strickland   Newark,NJ          12 F       1:23:19.45 20:49 219/222   F 1-14:60/60     25.88   1:23:00.72  
 383.Erin Gilbert         Ellington,CT       29 F       1:23:19.87 20:49 220/222   F25-29:46/46     22.98   1:23:00.81  
 384.Terry Lareina        ,                  35 F       1:23:21.75 20:50 221/222   F35-39:14/15     23.13   1:22:41.23  
 385.Howard Vasco         ,                  37 F       1:23:37.21 20:54 222/222   F35-39:15/15     23.21   1:22:56.90  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGER DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI 4M RUN  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Michael Sikorski     New York,NY        37 M             510   22:52.88  5:43
   2.Evan Wood            New York,NY        24 M             602   23:26.32  5:52
   3.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        40 M          U  425   23:44.42  5:56
   4.Shamell Forbes       Ronkonkoma,NY      28 M             168   23:59.31  6:00
   5.Zack Manns           ,                  16 M             644   25:09.96  6:17
   6.Kok Chee Lee         Brooklyn,NY        40 M             298   25:11.84  6:18
   7.Matthew Muslen       ,                  15 M     C       649   25:42.96  6:26
   8.Gregory Lobalsumo    ,                  16 M             643   26:04.57  6:31
   9.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         52 M             126   26:04.64  6:31
  10.Anthony Auciello     Mastic,NY          99 M             642   26:48.34  6:42
YAI 4M RUN  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        26 F             379   28:14.90  7:04
   2.Natale Egan          ,                  41 F             648   28:31.85  7:08
   3.Lily Wu              Toronto,ON         34 F             610   29:24.43  7:21
   4.Patricia Novelli     Yonkers,NY         47 F             401   30:59.71  7:45
   5.Grace Harrington     Brooklyn,NY        16 F             220   31:16.20  7:49
   6.Marie Mattson        Menlo Park,CA      41 F             629   31:36.31  7:54
   7.Charlotte Dooling    Nyc,NY             48 F             141   31:51.25  7:58
   8.Anne Duquette        Forest Hills,NY    40 F             145   31:56.93  7:59
   9.Sanyah Shamberger    Newark,NJ          12 F             505   31:59.84  8:00
  10.Lindsay Schafer      Flanders,NJ        21 F             497   32:00.08  8:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI 4M RUN  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        40 M          U  425   23:44.42  5:56
   2.Kok Chee Lee         Brooklyn,NY        40 M             298   25:11.84  6:18
   3.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         52 M             126   26:04.64  6:31
   4.Spencer Harrington   Brooklyn,NY        51 M             221   31:55.29  7:59
   5.Richard Goelz        Astoria,NY         42 M             198   33:32.74  8:23
   6.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        46 M             504   34:58.18  8:45
   7.Neel Dhruv           Jackson Heights,NY 44 M             133   36:13.57  9:03
   8.Lee Alexander        New York,NY        50 M               9   37:13.12  9:18
   9.Dan Lo               New York,NY        41 M             309   38:22.97  9:36
  10.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       49 M             413   40:29.98 10:07
YAI 4M RUN  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Natale Egan          ,                  41 F             648   28:31.85  7:08
   2.Patricia Novelli     Yonkers,NY         47 F             401   30:59.71  7:45
   3.Marie Mattson        Menlo Park,CA      41 F             629   31:36.31  7:54
   4.Charlotte Dooling    Nyc,NY             48 F             141   31:51.25  7:58
   5.Anne Duquette        Forest Hills,NY    40 F             145   31:56.93  7:59
   6.Catherine Sullivan   ,                  55 F             527   33:31.45  8:23
   7.Jean Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 51 F               2   35:38.95  8:55
   8.Jackie Batruch       Brooklyn,NY        43 F              37   38:35.98  9:39
   9.Jill Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       54 F             215   39:23.37  9:51
  10.Jackie Williams      Sunnyside,NY       43 F             591   42:13.53 10:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGER DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YAI 4M RUN                              MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fuquan Thomas        Newark,NJ          14 M   25          546   30:44.50  7:41  58.00%
   2.Zakaa Brown          Newark,NJ          11 M   37           65   32:11.99  8:03  60.35%
   3.Aidan Ganning        Linden,NJ          11 M   43          179   32:41.67  8:10  59.43%
   4.Kareem Corey         Newark,NJ          12 M   56          102   33:42.56  8:26  55.72%
   5.Jahide Lesaine       Newark,NJ          12 M   61          302   34:03.80  8:31  55.15%
   6.Tahir Dozier         East Orange,NJ     13 M   71          143   35:21.34  8:50  51.63%
   7.Zac Lobel            New York,NY        11 M   75          310   35:30.38  8:53  54.72%
   8.Nariq Summerville    Newark,NJ          12 M   76          528   35:32.63  8:53  52.84%
   9.Keshon Newsome       Newark,NJ          12 M   77          396   35:38.37  8:55  52.70%
  10.Brandon Maeweather   Newark,NJ          11 M   81          328   35:42.55  8:56  54.41%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sanyah Shamberger    Newark,NJ          12 F   33          505   31:59.84  8:00  67.41%
   2.Quanesha Thomas      Newark,NJ          11 F   89          548   36:32.93  9:08  60.54%
   3.Naila Girault-albert Newark,NJ          11 F   92          197   36:34.89  9:09  60.49%
   4.Cierra Rudder        Newark,NJ          12 F   98          486   37:50.49  9:28  56.99%
   5.Kate Kenn            ,                  09 F   99          645   37:56.64  9:29  61.90%
   6.Maia Opazo           Croton-on-hudso,NY 13 F  104          628   38:10.05  9:33  55.21%
   7.Brianly Baez         Newark,NJ          12 F  107           27   38:19.28  9:35  56.27%
   8.Mikhayla Hughey      Newark,NJ          11 F  129          238   40:38.85 10:10  54.44%
   9.Bashirah Smith-davis Newark,NJ          11 F  132          517   40:43.26 10:11  54.33%
  10.Jayla Fullenwider    Newark,NJ          12 F  145          176   41:27.00 10:22  52.04%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zack Manns           ,                  16 M    5          644   25:09.96  6:17  68.55%
   2.Matthew Muslen       ,                  15 M    7  C       649   25:42.96  6:26  68.06%
   3.Gregory Lobalsumo    ,                  16 M    8          643   26:04.57  6:31  66.14%
   4.Denis Rudder Jr.     Newark,NJ          18 M   13          489   28:27.54  7:07  59.41%
   5.Alshacore Jenkins    Newark,NJ          19 M   24          251   30:44.31  7:41  54.96%
   6.Gino Senica          ,                  17 M   83          640   35:50.94  8:58  47.54%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Harrington     Brooklyn,NY        16 F   27          220   31:16.20  7:49  63.77%
   2.Jennifer Donis       Central Islip,NY   16 F   57          140   33:51.71  8:28  58.90%
   3.Sarah Dern           Shirley,NY         18 F   82          127   35:50.93  8:58  53.99%
   4.Za'najah Turner      Newark,NJ          15 F   90          558   36:33.58  9:08  55.48%
   5.Rachel Russ          Port Jefferson,NY  16 F  124          625   39:45.35  9:56  50.16%
   6.Wynter Ingram        Newark,NJ          15 F  133          240   40:43.27 10:11  49.80%
   7.Gabby Velazquez      Coram,NY           16 F  151          565   41:54.22 10:29  47.59%
   8.Clarke Rudrow        Newark,NJ          17 F  196          491   45:22.42 11:21  43.23%
   9.Aashni Kotecha       ,                  15 F  284          281   54:03.17 13:31  37.52%
  10.Taliah Whitson       Newark,NJ          19 F  291          584   54:31.67 13:38  35.21%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Wood            New York,NY        24 M    2          602   23:26.32  5:52  72.07%
   2.Liam Mcgarry         ,                  21 M   14          348   28:28.83  7:07  59.33%
   3.Christopher Gomez    ,                  23 M   42          202   32:30.98  8:08  51.97%
   4.Nick Tarana          New York,NY        24 M   46          532   33:02.63  8:16  51.13%
   5.Berthin Lindor       Huntington Stat,NY 22 M   58          307   33:54.49  8:29  49.83%
   6.Kevin Haggerty       Chappaqua,NY       21 M   91          216   36:34.52  9:09  46.20%
   7.Paul Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       23 M  101          218   38:00.25  9:30  44.45%
   8.Parker Berman        New York,NY        23 M  102           46   38:02.00  9:30  44.43%
   9.Carlos Rosales       Central Islip,NY   23 M  189          480   44:13.42 11:03  38.21%
  10.Kevin Lopez          Central Islip,NY   23 M  193          313   44:49.74 11:12  37.70%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Schafer      Flanders,NJ        21 F   34          497   32:00.08  8:00  59.81%
   2.Nicolette Kane       New York,NY        24 F   38          267   32:15.65  8:04  59.35%
   3.Kate Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 24 F   64            3   34:35.83  8:39  55.35%
   4.Sara Hunt            New York,NY        23 F  106          239   38:13.83  9:33  50.09%
   5.Siobhan Pokorney     Milford,CT         24 F  115          442   39:06.74  9:47  48.96%
   6.Audrey Eyring        ,                  23 F  127          152   40:07.62 10:02  47.72%
   7.Ana Martinovic       Flushing,NY        21 F  130          341   40:39.05 10:10  47.09%
   8.Alondra Forty        Astoria,NY         22 F  167          169   43:02.04 10:46  44.48%
   9.Hana Yamahiro        Brooklyn,NY        23 F  175          612   43:28.63 10:52  44.04%
  10.Anna O'brian         Westfield,NJ       21 F  182          404   43:44.98 10:56  43.77%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shamell Forbes       Ronkonkoma,NY      28 M    4          168   23:59.31  6:00  70.42%
   2.Timur Tusiray        Brooklyn,NY        29 M   18          559   29:32.09  7:23  57.21%
   3.Charles Sharzer      New York,NY        28 M   20          506   29:49.35  7:27  56.65%
   4.Evan Walter          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   21          576   30:23.72  7:36  55.59%
   5.Jefferey Bustos      ,                  27 M   22          647   30:29.91  7:37  55.41%
   6.Jake Przespo         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   23          446   30:33.88  7:38  55.31%
   7.Samuel Sutton        ,                  29 M   29          529   31:46.11  7:57  53.19%
   8.Kevin King           Middletown,CT      26 M   44          277   32:48.05  8:12  51.50%
   9.Bryan Alava          New York,NY        28 M   60            7   34:03.34  8:31  49.61%
  10.Louis-adrian Aguilar Rego Park,NY       27 M   74            6   35:29.68  8:52  47.61%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        26 F   12          379   28:14.90  7:04  67.79%
   1.Naomi Gillies        Brooklyn,NY        28 F   41          196   32:21.36  8:05  59.17%
   2.Christine Haggerty   New York,NY        25 F   54          214   33:34.88  8:24  57.02%
   3.Sam Grabher          New York,NY        25 F   65          206   34:38.83  8:40  55.27%
   4.Eleanor Chapman      New York,NY        25 F   66           79   34:42.26  8:41  55.16%
   5.Chelsea Fierst       Brooklyn,NY        28 F   80          161   35:41.65  8:55  53.64%
   6.Christine Park       Jersey City,NJ     28 F   84          422   35:54.94  8:59  53.32%
   7.Rachel Parsons       Morristown,NJ      27 F  105          427   38:10.47  9:33  50.15%
   8.Shannon Mackay       Breezy Point,NY    26 F  125          326   39:47.33  9:57  48.12%
   9.Carrie Dajani        New York,NY        26 F  126          113   39:48.72  9:57  48.10%
  10.Alexandra Clarke     New York,NY        29 F  147           86   41:41.91 10:25  45.92%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Adamski         New York,NY        34 M   11            4   26:55.13  6:44  63.50%
   2.Mark Joseph          Montclair,NJ       34 M   16       U  264   29:03.84  7:16  58.84%
   3.Edward Song          Tenafly,NJ         34 M   19          521   29:46.24  7:27  57.43%
   4.Justin Wolfgang      Brooklyn,NY        33 M   36          601   32:07.80  8:02  53.03%
   5.Haytham Zohny        New York,NY        31 M   47          624   33:04.39  8:16  51.23%
   6.Liam O'connell       Hempstead,NY       32 M   55          406   33:37.21  8:24  50.51%
   7.Daniel Cohen         Brooklyn,NY        34 M   59       U   92   33:56.01  8:29  50.38%
   8.Mike Mcnamara        Whitestone,NY      34 M   62          355   34:13.77  8:33  49.96%
   9.Brandon Ferretti     Astoria,NY         30 M   67          160   34:48.41  8:42  48.60%
  10.Michael Wang         New York,NY        34 M   68          579   34:54.45  8:44  48.98%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lily Wu              Toronto,ON         34 F   17          610   29:24.43  7:21  65.37%
   2.Lauren Chilcote      Brooklyn,NY        34 F   35           83   32:07.70  8:02  59.85%
   3.Janice Wang          New York,NY        30 F   39          578   32:20.11  8:05  59.20%
   4.Katie Milone         New York,NY        34 F   45          367   32:50.77  8:13  58.54%
   5.Amanda Geiger        Philadelphia,PA    34 F  103          183   38:08.02  9:32  50.41%
   6.Jaclyn Rifflard      Brooklyn,NY        30 F  118          463   39:15.23  9:49  48.77%
   7.Maria Julian Ortegon Brooklyn,NY        31 F  121          412   39:32.98  9:53  48.43%
   8.Colleen Hellmann     Woodside,NY        30 F  135          226   40:45.71 10:11  46.97%
   9.Elizabeth Anderson   Astoria,NY         32 F  159           17   42:30.96 10:38  45.09%
  10.Yasmin Hassan        ,                  30 F  180          656   43:38.15 10:55  43.87%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Michael Sikorski     New York,NY        37 M    1          510   22:52.88  5:43  75.90%
   1.Maciej Kusmierski    Brooklyn,NY        37 M   48          290   33:11.36  8:18  52.32%
   2.Fervic Salvacion     New York,NY        36 M   49          494   33:16.96  8:19  51.88%
   3.Tate Ragland         Long Island Cit,NY 37 M   72          447   35:22.27  8:51  49.09%
   4.Matthew Lundy        Monroe,CT          35 M   73          630   35:23.84  8:51  48.53%
   5.Bradley Clair        Jersey City,NJ     37 M  131           85   40:39.89 10:10  42.71%
   6.Kieran Cusack        New York,NY        38 M  144          111   41:17.47 10:19  42.33%
   7.Russell Miness       Glen Head,NY       37 M  156          369   42:07.97 10:32  41.22%
   8.Ozzie Mehado         ,                  37 M  184          657   43:45.28 10:56  39.69%
   9.Kevin Alleyne        New York,NY        35 M  295           11   55:13.35 13:48  31.10%
  10.Matthew Ventura      Harrison,NY        35 M  304          567   55:38.21 13:55  30.87%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Shea        New York,NY        36 F   63          654   34:32.71  8:38  55.97%
   2.Elyza Bleau          Astoria,NY         39 F   96           52   37:34.96  9:24  52.10%
   3.Pranjali Desai       Brooklyn,NY        36 F  162          129   42:45.70 10:41  45.22%
   4.Kaitlin Healey       Jersey City,NJ     35 F  194          225   45:00.21 11:15  42.83%
   5.Evangeline Rudolph   New York,NY        39 F  233          490   48:32.35 12:08  40.34%
   6.Sarah Tooley         New York,NY        37 F  248          551   49:48.55 12:27  38.96%
   7.Lada Praskova        New York,NY        38 F  251          443   51:12.44 12:48  38.05%
   8.Kimberly Callaway    Brooklyn,NY        38 F  257           70   51:28.35 12:52  37.86%
   9.Shana Wernow         Brooklyn,NY        36 F  261          582   51:46.79 12:57  37.34%
  10.Mariel Elguero       Newark,NJ          36 F  264          149   52:01.57 13:00  37.16%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        40 M    3       U  425   23:44.42  5:56  74.69%
   2.Kok Chee Lee         Brooklyn,NY        40 M    6          298   25:11.84  6:18  70.39%
   3.Richard Goelz        Astoria,NY         42 M   53          198   33:32.74  8:23  53.66%
   4.Neel Dhruv           Jackson Heights,NY 44 M   88          133   36:13.57  9:03  50.43%
   5.Dan Lo               New York,NY        41 M  111          309   38:22.97  9:36  46.56%
   6.Eddie Pena           Bronx,NY           43 M  136          433   40:46.07 10:12  44.47%
   7.Ivan Lopez           Clifton,NY         41 M  139          312   40:52.42 10:13  43.71%
   8.Brent Schwab         Smoot,WY           41 M  146          500   41:29.75 10:22  43.06%
   9.Christopher Woolford New York,NY        43 M  150          605   41:52.36 10:28  43.30%
  10.Liam Kemmerley       Berwyn,PA          40 M  158          273   42:24.21 10:36  41.82%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natale Egan          ,                  41 F   15          648   28:31.85  7:08  69.42%
   2.Marie Mattson        Menlo Park,CA      41 F   28          629   31:36.31  7:54  62.65%
   3.Anne Duquette        Forest Hills,NY    40 F   32          145   31:56.93  7:59  61.63%
   4.Jackie Batruch       Brooklyn,NY        43 F  113           37   38:35.98  9:39  52.03%
   5.Jackie Williams      Sunnyside,NY       43 F  157          591   42:13.53 10:33  47.55%
   6.Tammy Schillin       Lake Ariel,PA      43 F  205          498   46:06.52 11:32  43.55%
   7.Melody Woolford      ,                  44 F  260          607   51:42.99 12:56  39.14%
   8.Marie Laib           Hicksville,NY      41 F  326          295   58:25.35 14:36  33.90%
   9.Jessica Shearer      Montclair,NJ       40 F  329          507   58:52.29 14:43  33.44%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        46 M   69          504   34:58.18  8:45  53.04%
   2.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       49 M  128          413   40:29.98 10:07  46.89%
   3.Richard Rosenbaum    Purchase,NY        46 M  171          483   43:19.41 10:50  42.82%
   4.Gary Karp            New York,NY        49 M  214          268   46:44.04 11:41  40.62%
   5.Vincent Canepa       Staten Island,NY   49 M  256           72   51:24.08 12:51  36.94%
   6.Kan Kotecha          New York,NY        49 M  285          284   54:03.74 13:31  35.12%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Novelli     Yonkers,NY         47 F   26          401   30:59.71  7:45  67.13%
   2.Charlotte Dooling    Nyc,NY             48 F   30          141   31:51.25  7:58  66.00%
   3.Aditi Dhruv          Brooklyn,NY        46 F  173          132   43:28.14 10:52  47.39%
   4.Peggy Vujovich       Brooklyn,NY        45 F  188          571   44:01.45 11:00  46.36%
   5.Hadley Marshall      New York,NY        45 F  231          636   48:16.44 12:04  42.28%
   6.Diane Moss           Wall,NY            47 F  234          387   48:44.13 12:11  42.69%
   7.Jennifer Bowie       Holliston,MA       49 F  250           59   50:50.79 12:43  41.82%
   8.Alison Berringer     Bloomfield,NJ      49 F  307           47   55:47.68 13:57  38.11%
   9.Jacky Chapa          Bronx,NY           46 F  319           78   57:59.14 14:30  35.53%
  10.Shari Rudder         Newark,NJ          49 F  341          488 1:00:49.82 15:12  34.96%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         52 M    9          126   26:04.64  6:31  74.57%
   2.Spencer Harrington   Brooklyn,NY        51 M   31          221   31:55.29  7:59  60.42%
   3.Lee Alexander        New York,NY        50 M   94            9   37:13.12  9:18  51.41%
   4.Michael Vunk         Hightstown,NJ      50 M  154          572   42:06.27 10:32  45.45%
   5.Dennis Gonzale       ,                  50 M  228  C       637   48:07.37 12:02  39.77%
   6.Ed Simon             New York,NY        52 M  308       U  650   55:59.16 14:00  34.73%
   7.Steven Starlach      ,                  50 M  324          658   58:22.27 14:36  32.79%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jean Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 51 F   79            2   35:38.95  8:55  61.01%
   2.Jill Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       54 F  119          215   39:23.37  9:51  57.15%
   3.Mary Tarricone       Hartsdale,NY       53 F  211          534   46:28.03 11:37  47.88%
   4.Therese O'brian      Westfield,NJ       50 F  219          405   47:03.71 11:46  45.69%
   5.Sharon Vunk          Hightstown,NJ      50 F  359          573 1:03:12.61 15:48  34.02%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Mcgarry          Pearlriver,NY      57 M  138          349   40:48.84 10:12  49.65%
   2.Arthur Goldstein     New Rochelle,NY    59 M  142          201   41:03.73 10:16  50.19%
   3.Kanak Barua          New York,NY        55 M  198           34   45:34.59 11:24  43.73%
   4.Davis Iszard         ,                  59 M  265          243   52:05.31 13:01  39.56%
   5.Julio Gomez          Bronx,NY           57 M  271          203   52:33.49 13:08  38.55%
   6.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       57 M  318          514   57:37.89 14:24  35.16%
   7.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         59 M  321  C       509   58:18.99 14:35  35.34%
   8.Teruo Sugimoto       Shinagawa City,NO  59 M  327  C       641   58:39.46 14:40  35.13%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Sullivan   ,                  55 F   52          527   33:31.45  8:23  67.94%
   2.Christel Caminiti    Far Hills,NJ       55 F  165           71   42:52.58 10:43  53.13%
   3.Kathy Brown          Sayville,NY        59 F  244           64   49:35.92 12:24  48.23%
   4.Venus Venus          Newark,NJ          59 F  274          568   53:02.66 13:16  45.09%
   5.Lori Becker          Albany,NY          58 F  354           39 1:01:31.64 15:23  38.40%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Hogan          New York,NY        62 M  208          232   46:13.47 11:33  45.74%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Pasoli         ,                  60 F  227          655   47:55.44 11:59  50.54%
   2.Carla Gagliano       Cranford,NJ        62 F  273          177   53:02.14 13:16  46.85%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ira Miness           Roslyn Heights,NY  68 M  186          368   43:45.45 10:56  51.00%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Patsalos        Bronx,NY           66 F  277          431   53:26.76 13:22  49.04%


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allan Zeman          Tarrytown,NY       70 M  358          618 1:02:54.40 15:44  36.24%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI 4M RUN                              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Auciello     Mastic,NY          99 M   10          642   26:48.34  6:42   0.00%
   2.Lewis Lindenberg     ,                  99 M   40          305   32:20.94  8:05   0.00%
   3.Joachim Brennsteiner Flushing,NY        99 M   50           61   33:22.97  8:21   0.00%
   4.Jon Gold             Fort Lee,NJ        99 M   51          199   33:23.21  8:21   0.00%
   5.Joseph Leo           New York,NY        99 M   78          300   35:38.89  8:55   0.00%
   6.Larry Giantonio      Ny,NY              99 M   95          188   37:21.20  9:20   0.00%
   7.Paul Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       99 M  100          217   37:59.10  9:30   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  109          662   38:21.43  9:35   0.00%
   9.George Kurowyckyj    New York,NY        99 M  123          289   39:43.07  9:56   0.00%
  10.Fredric Feibusch     Brooklyn,NY        99 M  200          158   45:48.35 11:27   0.00%


YAI 4M RUN                              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thandiwe Pennant     ,                  99 F   85          434   36:03.75  9:01   0.00%
   2.Sara Mclaughlin      Brooklyn,NY        99 F  110       U  353   38:22.25  9:36   0.00%
   3.Sarah Baier          New York,NY        99 F  134           29   40:45.37 10:11   0.00%
   4.Samantha Fraser      Brookly,NY         99 F  207          173   46:11.27 11:33   0.00%
   5.Jennifer Rueb        West Islip,NY      99 F  220          492   47:15.69 11:49   0.00%
   6.Courtney Blackwell   Clarksville,NY     99 F  240           50   49:10.27 12:18   0.00%
   7.Ashley Brodzansky    ,                  99 F  258          646   51:41.07 12:55   0.00%
   8.Maria Niculescu      Hicksville,NY      99 F  267          399   52:09.84 13:02   0.00%
   9.Ashley Calder        ,                  99 F  306          639   55:46.37 13:57   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGER DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHALLENGER DIVISION Special Category Results
YAI 4M RUN  MALE CHALLENGER DIVISION 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Muslen       ,                  15 M     C       649   25:42.96  6:26
   2.Joseph Pettinato     Lake Ariel,PA      10 M     C       440   46:06.90 11:32
   3.Dennis Gonzale       ,                  50 M     C       637   48:07.37 12:02
   4.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         59 M     C       509   58:18.99 14:35
   5.Raul Sanchez         Bronx,NY           34 M     C       496   58:19.19 14:35
   6.Jonathan Ko          Forest Hills,NY    26 M     C       278   58:24.84 14:36
   7.Teruo Sugimoto       Shinagawa City,NO  59 M     C       641   58:39.46 14:40
   8.Michael Mallett      New York,NY        30 M     C       331 1:01:53.54 15:28
   9.Luis Jacome          Nyc,NY             24 M     C       247 1:18:12.82 19:33

YAI 4M RUN  FEMALE CHALLENGER DIVISION 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sofia Gonzalez       ,                  10 F     C       638   48:07.63 12:02
   2.Allison Colucci      Brooklyn,NY        26 F     C        96 1:01:53.59 15:28
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        40 M  U  425   23:44.42  5:56 74.69%
   2.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         52 M     126   26:04.64  6:31 74.57%
   3.Kok Chee Lee         Brooklyn,NY        40 M     298   25:11.84  6:18 70.39%
   4.Spencer Harrington   Brooklyn,NY        51 M     221   31:55.29  7:59 60.42%
   5.Richard Goelz        Astoria,NY         42 M     198   33:32.74  8:23 53.66%
   6.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        46 M     504   34:58.18  8:45 53.04%
   7.Lee Alexander        New York,NY        50 M       9   37:13.12  9:18 51.41%
   8.Ira Miness           Roslyn Heights,NY  68 M     368   43:45.45 10:56 51.00%
   9.Neel Dhruv           Jackson Heights,NY 44 M     133   36:13.57  9:03 50.43%
  10.Arthur Goldstein     New Rochelle,NY    59 M     201   41:03.73 10:16 50.19%
  11.Tom Mcgarry          Pearlriver,NY      57 M     349   40:48.84 10:12 49.65%
  12.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       49 M     413   40:29.98 10:07 46.89%
  13.Dan Lo               New York,NY        41 M     309   38:22.97  9:36 46.56%
  14.Kevin Hogan          New York,NY        62 M     232   46:13.47 11:33 45.74%
  15.Michael Vunk         Hightstown,NJ      50 M     572   42:06.27 10:32 45.45%
  16.Eddie Pena           Bronx,NY           43 M     433   40:46.07 10:12 44.47%
  17.Kanak Barua          New York,NY        55 M      34   45:34.59 11:24 43.73%
  18.Ivan Lopez           Clifton,NY         41 M     312   40:52.42 10:13 43.71%
  19.Christopher Woolford New York,NY        43 M     605   41:52.36 10:28 43.30%
  20.Brent Schwab         Smoot,WY           41 M     500   41:29.75 10:22 43.06%
  21.Richard Rosenbaum    Purchase,NY        46 M     483   43:19.41 10:50 42.82%
  22.Liam Kemmerley       Berwyn,PA          40 M     273   42:24.21 10:36 41.82%
  23.Gary Karp            New York,NY        49 M     268   46:44.04 11:41 40.62%
  24.Dennis Gonzale       ,                  50 M     637   48:07.37 12:02 39.77%
  25.Davis Iszard         ,                  59 M     243   52:05.31 13:01 39.56%
  26.Julio Gomez          Bronx,NY           57 M     203   52:33.49 13:08 38.55%
  27.Vincent Canepa       Staten Island,NY   49 M      72   51:24.08 12:51 36.94%
  28.Allan Zeman          Tarrytown,NY       70 M     618 1:02:54.40 15:44 36.24%
  29.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         59 M     509   58:18.99 14:35 35.34%
  30.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       57 M     514   57:37.89 14:24 35.16%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Natale Egan          ,                  41 F     648   28:31.85  7:08 69.42%
   2.Catherine Sullivan   ,                  55 F     527   33:31.45  8:23 67.94%
   3.Patricia Novelli     Yonkers,NY         47 F     401   30:59.71  7:45 67.13%
   4.Charlotte Dooling    Nyc,NY             48 F     141   31:51.25  7:58 66.00%
   5.Marie Mattson        Menlo Park,CA      41 F     629   31:36.31  7:54 62.65%
   6.Anne Duquette        Forest Hills,NY    40 F     145   31:56.93  7:59 61.63%
   7.Jean Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 51 F       2   35:38.95  8:55 61.01%
   8.Jill Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       54 F     215   39:23.37  9:51 57.15%
   9.Christel Caminiti    Far Hills,NJ       55 F      71   42:52.58 10:43 53.13%
  10.Jackie Batruch       Brooklyn,NY        43 F      37   38:35.98  9:39 52.03%
  11.Elena Pasoli         ,                  60 F     655   47:55.44 11:59 50.54%
  12.Judy Patsalos        Bronx,NY           66 F     431   53:26.76 13:22 49.04%
  13.Kathy Brown          Sayville,NY        59 F      64   49:35.92 12:24 48.23%
  14.Mary Tarricone       Hartsdale,NY       53 F     534   46:28.03 11:37 47.88%
  15.Jackie Williams      Sunnyside,NY       43 F     591   42:13.53 10:33 47.55%
  16.Aditi Dhruv          Brooklyn,NY        46 F     132   43:28.14 10:52 47.39%
  17.Carla Gagliano       Cranford,NJ        62 F     177   53:02.14 13:16 46.85%
  18.Peggy Vujovich       Brooklyn,NY        45 F     571   44:01.45 11:00 46.36%
  19.Therese O'brian      Westfield,NJ       50 F     405   47:03.71 11:46 45.69%
  20.Venus Venus          Newark,NJ          59 F     568   53:02.66 13:16 45.09%
  21.Tammy Schillin       Lake Ariel,PA      43 F     498   46:06.52 11:32 43.55%
  22.Diane Moss           Wall,NY            47 F     387   48:44.13 12:11 42.69%
  23.Hadley Marshall      New York,NY        45 F     636   48:16.44 12:04 42.28%
  24.Jennifer Bowie       Holliston,MA       49 F      59   50:50.79 12:43 41.82%
  25.Melody Woolford      ,                  44 F     607   51:42.99 12:56 39.14%
  26.Lori Becker          Albany,NY          58 F      39 1:01:31.64 15:23 38.40%
  27.Alison Berringer     Bloomfield,NJ      49 F      47   55:47.68 13:57 38.11%
  28.Jacky Chapa          Bronx,NY           46 F      78   57:59.14 14:30 35.53%
  29.Shari Rudder         Newark,NJ          49 F     488 1:00:49.82 15:12 34.96%
  30.Sharon Vunk          Hightstown,NJ      50 F     573 1:03:12.61 15:48 34.02%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Sikorski     New York,NY        37 M     510   22:52.88  5:43 75.90%
   2.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        40 M  U  425   23:44.42  5:56 74.69%
   3.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         52 M     126   26:04.64  6:31 74.57%
   4.Evan Wood            New York,NY        24 M     602   23:26.32  5:52 72.07%
   5.Shamell Forbes       Ronkonkoma,NY      28 M     168   23:59.31  6:00 70.42%
   6.Kok Chee Lee         Brooklyn,NY        40 M     298   25:11.84  6:18 70.39%
   7.Zack Manns           ,                  16 M     644   25:09.96  6:17 68.55%
   8.Matthew Muslen       ,                  15 M     649   25:42.96  6:26 68.06%
   9.Nicholas Mongiori    Lindenhurst,NY     2  M     375   42:03.65 10:31 66.34%
  10.Gregory Lobalsumo    ,                  16 M     643   26:04.57  6:31 66.14%
  11.John Adamski         New York,NY        34 M       4   26:55.13  6:44 63.50%
  12.Spencer Harrington   Brooklyn,NY        51 M     221   31:55.29  7:59 60.42%
  13.Zakaa Brown          Newark,NJ          11 M      65   32:11.99  8:03 60.35%
  14.Aidan Ganning        Linden,NJ          11 M     179   32:41.67  8:10 59.43%
  15.Denis Rudder Jr.     Newark,NJ          18 M     489   28:27.54  7:07 59.41%
  16.Liam Mcgarry         ,                  21 M     348   28:28.83  7:07 59.33%
  17.Mark Joseph          Montclair,NJ       34 M  U  264   29:03.84  7:16 58.84%
  18.Fuquan Thomas        Newark,NJ          14 M     546   30:44.50  7:41 58.00%
  19.Edward Song          Tenafly,NJ         34 M     521   29:46.24  7:27 57.43%
  20.Timur Tusiray        Brooklyn,NY        29 M     559   29:32.09  7:23 57.21%
  21.Charles Sharzer      New York,NY        28 M     506   29:49.35  7:27 56.65%
  22.Kareem Corey         Newark,NJ          12 M     102   33:42.56  8:26 55.72%
  23.Evan Walter          Brooklyn,NY        25 M     576   30:23.72  7:36 55.59%
  24.Jefferey Bustos      ,                  27 M     647   30:29.91  7:37 55.41%
  25.Jake Przespo         Brooklyn,NY        29 M     446   30:33.88  7:38 55.31%
  26.Jahide Lesaine       Newark,NJ          12 M     302   34:03.80  8:31 55.15%
  27.Alshacore Jenkins    Newark,NJ          19 M     251   30:44.31  7:41 54.96%
  28.Zac Lobel            New York,NY        11 M     310   35:30.38  8:53 54.72%
  29.Brandon Maeweather   Newark,NJ          11 M     328   35:42.55  8:56 54.41%
  30.Richard Goelz        Astoria,NY         42 M     198   33:32.74  8:23 53.66%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Natale Egan          ,                  41 F     648   28:31.85  7:08 69.42%
   2.Catherine Sullivan   ,                  55 F     527   33:31.45  8:23 67.94%
   3.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        26 F     379   28:14.90  7:04 67.79%
   4.Sanyah Shamberger    Newark,NJ          12 F     505   31:59.84  8:00 67.41%
   5.Patricia Novelli     Yonkers,NY         47 F     401   30:59.71  7:45 67.13%
   6.Charlotte Dooling    Nyc,NY             48 F     141   31:51.25  7:58 66.00%
   7.Lily Wu              Toronto,ON         34 F     610   29:24.43  7:21 65.37%
   8.Grace Harrington     Brooklyn,NY        16 F     220   31:16.20  7:49 63.77%
   9.Holly Armstrong      Brooklyn,NY        2  F      22   43:28.31 10:52 63.55%
  10.Marie Mattson        Menlo Park,CA      41 F     629   31:36.31  7:54 62.65%
  11.Kate Kenn            ,                  09 F     645   37:56.64  9:29 61.90%
  12.Anne Duquette        Forest Hills,NY    40 F     145   31:56.93  7:59 61.63%
  13.Jean Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 51 F       2   35:38.95  8:55 61.01%
  14.Quanesha Thomas      Newark,NJ          11 F     548   36:32.93  9:08 60.54%
  15.Naila Girault-albert Newark,NJ          11 F     197   36:34.89  9:09 60.49%
  16.Lauren Chilcote      Brooklyn,NY        34 F      83   32:07.70  8:02 59.85%
  17.Lindsay Schafer      Flanders,NJ        21 F     497   32:00.08  8:00 59.81%
  18.Nicolette Kane       New York,NY        24 F     267   32:15.65  8:04 59.35%
  19.Janice Wang          New York,NY        30 F     578   32:20.11  8:05 59.20%
  20.Naomi Gillies        Brooklyn,NY        28 F     196   32:21.36  8:05 59.17%
  21.Jennifer Donis       Central Islip,NY   16 F     140   33:51.71  8:28 58.90%
  22.Katie Milone         New York,NY        34 F     367   32:50.77  8:13 58.54%
  23.Jill Haggerty        Chappaqua,NY       54 F     215   39:23.37  9:51 57.15%
  24.Christine Haggerty   New York,NY        25 F     214   33:34.88  8:24 57.02%
  25.Cierra Rudder        Newark,NJ          12 F     486   37:50.49  9:28 56.99%
  26.Brianly Baez         Newark,NJ          12 F      27   38:19.28  9:35 56.27%
  27.Jennifer Shea        New York,NY        36 F     654   34:32.71  8:38 55.97%
  28.Za'najah Turner      Newark,NJ          15 F     558   36:33.58  9:08 55.48%
  29.Kate Abazis          Center Moriches,NY 24 F       3   34:35.83  8:39 55.35%
  30.Sam Grabher          New York,NY        25 F     206   34:38.83  8:40 55.27%