CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K

Race Date:6-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M         16:44.08  5:23 1/152     M40-44:1/18      82.42     16:43.23  
   2.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M U       16:57.38  5:27 2/152     M20-24:1/4       76.52     16:56.50  
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     48 M         17:11.51  5:31 3/152     M45-49:1/14      84.48     17:10.85  
   4.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M         17:58.93  5:47 4/152     M40-44:2/18      76.23     17:57.68  
   5.Jason Teeple         Perkasie,PA        36 M         18:07.00  5:49 5/152     M35-39:1/19      73.62     18:05.35  
   6.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        28 M U       18:31.11  5:57 6/152     M25-29:1/8       70.07     18:28.58  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      23 F         18:41.04  6:00 1/135     F20-24:1/6       78.97     18:40.76  
   8.David Boonstra       Hoboken,NJ         39 M         18:59.71  6:06 7/152     M35-39:2/19      71.64     18:57.63  
   9.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M         19:29.38  6:16 8/152     M15-19:1/10      68.91     19:27.48  
  10.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M         19:32.08  6:17 9/152     M50-54:1/13      76.04     19:31.78  
  11.Jason Benham         Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M         19:36.49  6:18 10/152    M30-34:1/6       66.98     19:34.97  
  12.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M         19:40.96  6:20 11/152    M45-49:2/14      73.27     19:39.40  
  13.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    34 M         19:50.56  6:23 12/152    M30-34:2/6       66.48     19:48.48  
  14.Andrew Slysh         Chalfont,PA        23 M         19:55.30  6:24 13/152    M20-24:2/4       65.13     19:52.06  
  15.Rick Mcgary          Perkasie,PA        53 M         20:18.62  6:32 14/152    M50-54:2/13      74.31     20:15.51  
  16.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         36 F         20:22.80  6:33 2/135     F35-39:1/22      73.13     20:19.42  
  17.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      56 M         20:24.89  6:34 15/152    M55-59:1/18      75.71     20:21.79  
  18.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M         20:29.03  6:35 16/152    M60-64:1/8       78.54     20:27.96  
  19.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F         20:34.93  6:37 3/135     F30-34:1/8       72.04     20:31.25  
  20.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M         20:44.83  6:40 17/152    M50-54:3/13      71.09     20:43.95  
  21.Kendall Hall         Kenneth Square,PA  50 M         20:45.76  6:40 18/152    M50-54:4/13      71.04     20:40.39  
  22.Don Bradley          Perkasie,PA        38 M         20:53.78  6:43 19/152    M35-39:3/19      64.68     20:52.13  
  23.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M         20:59.67  6:45 20/152    M45-49:3/14      69.72     20:57.28  
  24.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F         21:07.17  6:47 4/135     F25-29:1/11      69.87     21:04.21  
  25.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     15 M         21:12.43  6:49 21/152    M15-19:2/10      63.33     21:11.05  
  26.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M         21:12.51  6:49 22/152    M60-64:2/8       77.17     21:10.91  
  27.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M         21:30.99  6:55 23/152    M50-54:5/13      70.71     21:28.47  
  28.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        15 M         21:32.08  6:55 24/152    M15-19:3/10      62.36     21:30.81  
  29.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         37 F U       21:38.84  6:58 5/135     F35-39:2/22      69.10     21:35.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M         21:45.29  7:00 25/152    M45-49:4/14      66.26     21:44.41  
  31.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F U       21:58.07  7:04 6/135     F40-44:1/14      70.89     21:54.68  
  32.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  35 F         21:58.65  7:04 7/135     F35-39:3/22      67.61     21:55.88  
  33.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        35 M         21:58.85  7:04 26/152    M35-39:4/19      60.33     21:57.33  
  34.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M         21:58.92  7:04 27/152    M55-59:2/18      71.46     21:56.26  
  35.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      41 M         22:00.53  7:05 28/152    M40-44:3/18      62.71     21:57.85  
  36.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        12 M         22:01.89  7:05 29/152    M12-14:1/7       65.46     21:59.39  
  37.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F         22:02.32  7:05 8/135     F40-44:2/14      69.20     21:59.88  
  38.Gert Freas           ,                  58 F         22:04.88  7:06 9/135     F55-59:1/12      81.95     22:02.20  
  39.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      16 M         22:10.92  7:08 30/152    M15-19:4/10      59.71     22:04.94  
  40.Michael Jess         Chalfont,PA        24 M         22:36.94  7:16 31/152    M20-24:3/4       57.41     22:32.43  
  41.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      22 F         22:44.28  7:19 10/135    F20-24:2/6       64.91     22:36.61  
  42.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      14 F         22:50.73  7:21 11/135    F12-14:1/14      69.11     22:47.08  
  43.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M U       23:04.58  7:25 32/152    M40-44:4/18      60.67     22:54.37  
  44.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F         23:15.34  7:29 12/135    F55-59:2/12      75.97     23:10.81  
  45.Sean Permar          Pipersville,PA     37 M         23:21.49  7:31 33/152    M35-39:5/19      57.45     23:12.45  
  46.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          41 M         23:21.97  7:31 34/152    M40-44:5/18      59.08     23:07.37  
  47.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M         23:25.26  7:32 35/152    M65-69:1/8       71.07     23:22.59  
  48.Michael Ricker       Chalfont,PA        42 M         23:37.12  7:36 36/152    M40-44:6/18      58.84     23:30.88  
  49.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        37 F         23:39.92  7:37 13/135    F35-39:4/22      63.21     23:34.40  
  50.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        39 M         23:40.88  7:37 37/152    M35-39:6/19      57.48     23:36.78  
  51.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        11 M         23:41.16  7:37 38/152    M 9-11:1/7       62.95     23:36.69  
  52.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F         23:45.59  7:38 14/135    F55-59:3/12      74.37     23:36.14  
  53.Alison Stone         Doylestown,PA      37 F         23:49.64  7:40 15/135    F35-39:5/22      62.77     23:43.67  
  54.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      37 M         23:50.06  7:40 39/152    M35-39:7/19      56.28     23:45.59  
  55.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      41 M         23:51.83  7:40 40/152    M40-44:7/18      57.85     23:37.78  
  56.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F         23:58.96  7:43 16/135    F50-54:1/14      68.89     23:50.68  
  57.Sean Merrit          Chalfont,PA        20 M         23:59.48  7:43 41/152    M20-24:4/4       54.10     23:49.62  
  58.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      58 F         24:30.51  7:53 17/135    F55-59:4/12      73.81     24:25.82  
  59.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      56 M U       24:32.42  7:53 42/152    M55-59:3/18      62.97     24:29.91  
  60.Mason Henriksson     Chalfont,PA        10 M         24:47.19  7:58 43/152    M 9-11:2/7       62.61     24:41.56  
  61.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      56 M         24:51.25  7:59 44/152    M55-59:4/18      62.16     24:45.44  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  62.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F         24:51.62  8:00 18/135    F50-54:2/14      66.45     24:43.06  
  63.Fabian Salgardo      Chalfont,PA        44 M         24:56.95  8:01 45/152    M40-44:8/18      56.54     24:50.83  
  64.Anthony Diehl        Doylestown,PA      18 M         25:01.99  8:03 46/152    M15-19:5/10      51.88     25:00.93  
  65.Ivan Faggins         Doylestown,PA      18 M         25:02.12  8:03 47/152    M15-19:6/10      51.85     25:00.66  
  66.Rebecca Perschon     Conshohocken,PA    33 F         25:02.86  8:03 19/135    F30-34:2/8       59.08     24:56.51  
  67.Mark Miller          Doylestown,PA      61 M         25:08.40  8:05 48/152    M60-64:3/8       64.02     25:04.67  
  68.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   39 M         25:13.14  8:07 49/152    M35-39:8/19      53.95     25:02.16  
  69.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         25:18.53  8:08 20/135    F25-29:2/11      58.33     25:13.01  
  70.Matthew Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        8  M         25:23.11  8:10 50/152    M 1- 8:1/4       67.60     25:19.40  
  71.Frank Lutes          Doylestown,PA      47 M         25:25.40  8:10 51/152    M45-49:5/14      56.71     25:16.46  
  72.Aiden Romano         Chalfont,PA        17 M         25:26.22  8:11 52/152    M15-19:7/10      51.42     25:15.66  
  73.Ava Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        13 F         25:32.43  8:13 21/135    F12-14:2/14      63.07     25:28.47  
  74.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F         25:33.71  8:13 22/135    F45-49:1/9       63.93     25:25.88  
  75.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         10 M         25:40.56  8:15 53/152    M 9-11:3/7       60.45     25:35.32  
  76.Holly Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        14 F         25:42.17  8:16 23/135    F12-14:3/14      61.41     25:37.81  
  77.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     46 M         25:46.69  8:17 54/152    M45-49:6/14      55.52     25:30.68  
  78.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         62 M         25:58.38  8:21 55/152    M60-64:4/8       62.48     25:50.24  
  79.Kyle Kuchera         Doylestown,PA      38 M         26:01.90  8:22 56/152    M35-39:9/19      51.92     25:54.97  
  80.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F U       26:02.25  8:22 24/135    F55-59:5/12      68.65     25:57.27  
  81.Frank Zornick        Chalfont,PA        47 M         26:05.16  8:23 57/152    M45-49:7/14      55.26     25:39.56  
  82.Jessie Myers         Chalfont,PA        34 F         26:08.07  8:24 25/135    F30-34:3/8       56.70     25:33.27  
  83.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:09.71  8:25 58/152    M55-59:5/18      58.61     25:56.61  
  84.Patrick Murphy       Doylestown,PA      40 M         26:10.28  8:25 59/152    M40-44:9/18      52.36     26:06.22  
  85.Aaron Weiss          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         26:13.09  8:26 60/152    M25-29:2/8       49.51     25:58.91  
  86.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      12 F         26:13.74  8:26 26/135    F12-14:4/14      62.84     26:11.05  
  87.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F         26:16.13  8:27 27/135    F65-69:1/6       76.10     26:11.61  
  88.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      38 M         26:27.76  8:31 61/152    M35-39:10/19     51.07     26:17.52  
  89.Chris Sloboda        Lambertville,NJ    48 M         26:30.22  8:31 62/152    M45-49:8/14      54.80     26:18.97  
  90.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         9  M         26:31.29  8:32 63/152    M 9-11:4/7       61.30     26:26.86  
  91.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      47 M         26:42.05  8:35 64/152    M45-49:9/14      53.98     26:27.07  
  92.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      12 M         26:42.80  8:35 65/152    M12-14:2/7       53.98     26:28.27  
  93.Shannon Cikowski     Lansdale,PA        19 F         26:45.17  8:36 28/135    F15-19:1/6       55.17     26:27.60  
  94.Scott Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:47.99  8:37 66/152    M55-59:6/18      57.22     26:40.02  
  95.Corey Howard         Doylestown,PA      32 M         26:48.02  8:37 67/152    M30-34:3/6       48.82     26:47.46  
  96.Barbara Reily        Chalfont,PA        41 F         26:53.09  8:39 29/135    F40-44:3/14      56.72     26:42.76  
  97.Alison Schwalm       Chalfont,PA        40 F         26:58.72  8:40 30/135    F40-44:4/14      56.22     26:33.02  
  98.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     47 F         27:00.06  8:41 31/135    F45-49:2/9       59.25     26:46.98  
  99.Alyssa Giulianelli   Chalfont,PA        27 F         27:10.01  8:44 32/135    F25-29:3/11      54.32     26:54.50  
 100.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      69 M         27:10.78  8:44 68/152    M65-69:2/8       63.56     27:04.81  
 101.Alyson Elliott       Sellersville,PA    41 F         27:24.89  8:49 33/135    F40-44:5/14      55.65     27:18.10  
 102.Mark Elsoid          Warminster,PA      55 M         27:25.23  8:49 69/152    M55-59:7/18      55.90     27:18.72  
 103.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        53 F         27:32.36  8:51 34/135    F50-54:3/14      62.00     27:16.84  
 104.Robert Andreucci     Center Valley,PA   53 M         27:47.49  8:56 70/152    M50-54:6/13      54.31     27:31.21  
 105.Michelle Lockett     Chalfont,PA        35 F         27:48.89  8:57 35/135    F35-39:6/22      53.43     27:41.23  
 106.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    61 F         27:49.01  8:57 36/135    F60-64:1/6       67.42     27:40.27  
 107.Tom Deprince         Yardley,PA         34 M         27:50.02  8:57 71/152    M30-34:4/6       47.38     27:23.96  
 108.Seana De Crosta      Chalfont,PA        29 F         27:50.45  8:57 37/135    F25-29:4/11      53.02     27:17.30  
 109.Anthony De Croste    Chalfont,PA        32 M         27:50.83  8:57 72/152    M30-34:5/6       47.00     27:16.90  
 110.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    58 M         27:52.28  8:58 73/152    M55-59:8/18      56.34     27:34.53  
 111.Jamie Welbaum        Chalfont,PA        40 M         27:55.74  8:59 74/152    M40-44:10/18     49.08     27:38.57  
 112.Sarah Burton         Doylestown,PA      19 F         27:56.36  8:59 38/135    F15-19:2/6       52.83     27:51.20  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 113.Herb Nicolo          Blooming Glen,PA   60 M         28:00.34  9:00 75/152    M60-64:5/8       56.99     27:37.17  
 114.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:02.95  9:01 76/152    M55-59:9/18      55.11     27:51.75  
 115.Katie Cutler         New Britain,PA     37 F         28:03.35  9:01 39/135    F35-39:7/22      53.30     27:54.52  
 116.Lisa Danvers         Chalfont,PA        39 F         28:07.11  9:03 40/135    F35-39:8/22      53.64     28:04.27  
 117.Robert Seibert       Chalfont,PA        28 M         28:08.91  9:03 77/152    M25-29:3/8       46.14     27:51.14  
 118.Philip James Danvers Chalfont,PA        7  M         28:09.79  9:03 78/152    M 1- 8:2/4       64.90     28:07.87  
 119.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      54 M         28:11.02  9:04 79/152    M50-54:7/13      53.96     27:51.17  
 120.Joe Colarusso        Bath,PA            63 M         28:15.35  9:05 80/152    M60-64:6/8       57.92     28:05.38  
 121.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F         28:20.49  9:07 41/135    F65-69:2/6       72.45     28:15.34  
 122.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          57 M         28:22.61  9:07 81/152    M55-59:10/18     54.90     28:09.65  
 123.Ira Weiss            Chalfont,PA        54 M         28:28.81  9:09 82/152    M50-54:8/13      53.42     28:11.26  
 124.Joseph Doyle         Chalfont,PA        57 M         28:32.22  9:11 83/152    M55-59:11/18     54.58     28:10.45  
 125.Amanda Andreucci     Center Valley,PA   20 F         28:34.44  9:11 42/135    F20-24:3/6       51.66     27:57.10  
 126.Reagan Griffith      Doylestown,PA      13 F         28:40.18  9:13 43/135    F12-14:5/14      56.18     28:28.23  
 127.Susana Hall          Kenneth Square,PA  44 F         28:41.25  9:13 44/135    F40-44:6/14      54.30     28:34.74  
 128.Charles Griego       Furlong,PA         59 M         28:41.27  9:13 84/152    M55-59:12/18     55.18     28:14.35  
 129.Curtis Martin        Chalfont,PA        54 M U       28:42.63  9:14 85/152    M50-54:9/13      52.98     28:26.22  
 130.John Mulligan        Chalfont,PA        57 M         28:46.77  9:15 86/152    M55-59:13/18     54.14     28:22.75  
 131.Kert Emperado        Philadelphia,PA    36 M         28:51.48  9:17 87/152    M35-39:11/19     46.21     28:29.57  
 132.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      30 F         28:53.69  9:17 45/135    F30-34:4/8       51.10     28:31.50  
 133.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      60 F         28:56.58  9:18 46/135    F60-64:2/6       64.03     28:49.00  
 134.Julie Fairbaugh      Sellersville,PA    25 F         28:58.24  9:19 47/135    F25-29:5/11      50.95     28:43.12  
 135.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F         28:58.65  9:19 48/135    F60-64:3/6       64.75     28:41.81  
 136.Karunakar Veereddy   Warrington,PA      44 M         29:03.02  9:20 88/152    M40-44:11/18     48.54     28:41.47  
 137.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          32 F         29:03.79  9:21 49/135    F30-34:5/8       50.85     28:46.63  
 138.Curt Heintzelman     Philadelphia,PA    39 M         29:04.56  9:21 89/152    M35-39:12/19     46.80     28:47.30  
 139.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         59 F         29:07.04  9:22 50/135    F55-59:6/12      62.86     28:59.53  
 140.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          67 F         29:12.29  9:23 51/135    F65-69:3/6       69.37     29:00.90  
 141.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      10 M         29:15.06  9:24 90/152    M 9-11:5/7       53.05     29:11.26  
 142.Nora Romano          Chalfont,PA        13 F         29:15.20  9:24 52/135    F12-14:6/14      55.06     29:01.09  
 143.Chris Nickum         Doylestown,PA      50 M         29:15.31  9:24 91/152    M50-54:10/13     50.41     29:10.95  
 144.Jackson Serafin      Chalfont,PA        14 M         29:30.32  9:29 92/152    M12-14:3/7       46.39     29:13.09  
 145.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        75 M         29:33.04  9:30 93/152    M75-79:1/2       63.40     29:21.94  
 146.Dakota Fisher        Doylestown,PA      17 M         29:34.23  9:31 94/152    M15-19:8/10      44.23     29:32.05  
 147.Morgan Kingsbauer    Warrington,PA      26 F         29:36.44  9:31 53/135    F25-29:6/11      49.86     29:11.17  
 148.Chris Fink           Doylestown,PA      26 M         29:37.36  9:32 95/152    M25-29:4/8       43.81     29:12.28  
 149.Todd Gelb            Chalfont,PA        60 M         29:39.46  9:32 96/152    M60-64:7/8       53.82     29:28.89  
 150.Bill King            Norristown,PA      54 M         29:43.65  9:34 97/152    M50-54:11/13     51.17     29:25.08  
 151.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      59 M         29:48.43  9:35 98/152    M55-59:14/18     53.12     29:27.38  
 152.Meghan Burkins       Furlong,PA         38 F         29:51.09  9:36 54/135    F35-39:9/22      50.29     29:20.38  
 153.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:53.62  9:37 55/135    F45-49:3/9       53.54     29:40.54  
 154.Chad Burkins         Furlong,PA         46 M         29:53.98  9:37 99/152    M45-49:10/14     47.88     29:34.39  
 155.Akash Awasthi        Furlong,PA         41 M         29:58.86  9:38 100/152   M40-44:12/18     46.05     29:50.00  
 156.Lillian Foulk        Chalfont,PA        13 F         30:02.56  9:40 56/135    F12-14:7/14      53.62     29:47.32  
 157.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      59 F         30:07.28  9:41 57/135    F55-59:7/12      60.78     29:52.29  
 158.Christian Reed       New Britain,PA     27 M U       30:28.07  9:48 101/152   M25-29:5/8       42.59     30:15.86  
 159.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        67 M         30:28.96  9:48 102/152   M65-69:3/8       55.59     30:15.67  
 160.Christopher Liberato Chalfont,PA        31 M         30:32.39  9:49 103/152   M30-34:6/6       42.73     30:16.61  
 161.Andrew Phelps        Chalfont,PA        42 M         30:33.56  9:50 104/152   M40-44:13/18     45.49     30:19.32  
 162.Jill Phelps          Chalfont,PA        42 F         30:34.98  9:50 58/135    F40-44:7/14      50.21     30:21.97  
 163.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        42 F         30:36.09  9:50 59/135    F40-44:8/14      50.16     30:20.79  
 164.Lynda Moyer          Chalfont,PA        43 F         30:39.26  9:51 60/135    F40-44:9/14      50.43     30:23.61  
 165.Mirka Mancini        Doylestown,PA      36 F         30:40.95  9:52 61/135    F35-39:10/22     48.58     30:17.35  
 166.Deane Smith          Warrington,PA      12 M U       30:43.33  9:53 105/152   M12-14:4/7       46.93     30:34.90  
 167.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     48 F         30:43.54  9:53 62/135    F45-49:4/9       52.62     30:23.23  
 168.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      55 M         30:47.03  9:54 106/152   M55-59:15/18     49.79     30:36.46  
 169.Joe Curcio           Chalfont,PA        68 M         30:52.76  9:56 107/152   M65-69:4/8       55.37     30:35.62  
 170.Theresa Wertz        Doylestown,PA      51 F         31:02.16  9:59 63/135    F50-54:4/14      53.80     30:45.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 171.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          20 F         31:06.41 10:00 64/135    F20-24:4/6       47.46     30:53.49  
 172.Nick Moor            Doylestown,PA      16 M         31:08.78 10:01 108/152   M15-19:9/10      42.52     30:53.03  
 173.Michael Kelly        Chalfont,PA        42 M U       31:11.06 10:02 109/152   M40-44:14/18     44.57     30:55.57  
 174.Michael Omalley      Chalfont,PA        37 M         31:20.43 10:05 110/152   M35-39:13/19     42.82     30:56.85  
 175.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     52 M         31:21.78 10:05 111/152   M50-54:12/13     47.76     31:02.47  
 176.Jessica Esswein      Doylestown,PA      28 F         31:30.71 10:08 65/135    F25-29:7/11      46.85     31:11.44  
 177.Joseph Cikowski      Lansdale,PA        49 M         31:37.36 10:10 112/152   M45-49:11/14     46.28     31:20.68  
 178.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:39.49 10:11 113/152   M45-49:12/14     46.23     31:18.51  
 179.Leenie Mcginty       Feasterville Tr,PA 63 F         31:40.63 10:11 66/135    F60-64:4/6       60.73     31:19.34  
 180.Josh Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 M         31:43.44 10:12 114/152   M25-29:6/8       40.93     31:18.81  
 181.Cathy Smith          Warrington,PA      42 F         31:46.23 10:13 67/135    F40-44:10/14     48.32     31:38.14  
 182.Bob Raynor           Chalfont,PA        37 M         31:55.94 10:16 115/152   M35-39:14/19     42.04     31:45.26  
 183.Lori Carroll         Chalfont,PA        48 F         31:58.50 10:17 68/135    F45-49:5/9       50.56     31:51.47  
 184.Kate Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 F         32:22.40 10:25 69/135    F25-29:8/11      45.60     31:57.74  
 185.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      61 M         32:23.81 10:25 116/152   M60-64:8/8       49.69     32:18.77  
 186.James Oley           Downingtown,PA     43 M         32:25.07 10:26 117/152   M40-44:15/18     43.18     32:00.94  
 187.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         62 F         32:30.66 10:27 70/135    F60-64:5/6       58.43     32:18.07  
 188.Elli Einset          Doylestown,PA      13 F         32:35.07 10:29 71/135    F12-14:8/14      49.43     32:14.04  
 189.John May             Doylestown,PA      74 M         32:41.26 10:31 118/152   M70-74:1/5       56.40     32:22.40  
 190.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      68 M         32:56.77 10:36 119/152   M65-69:5/8       51.90     32:35.08  
 191.Mason Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        10 M         32:58.37 10:36 120/152   M 9-11:6/7       47.07     32:45.76  
 192.Michael Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        49 M         32:58.53 10:36 121/152   M45-49:13/14     44.39     32:46.71  
 193.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      65 F         33:04.54 10:38 72/135    F65-69:4/6       59.67     32:51.92  
 194.Alexandra Bauer      Doylestown,PA      27 F         33:08.84 10:40 73/135    F25-29:9/11      44.55     32:57.92  
 195.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      59 F U       33:20.43 10:43 74/135    F55-59:8/12      54.91     33:06.82  
 196.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      68 M U       33:20.55 10:43 122/152   M65-69:6/8       51.28     33:07.32  
 197.Conni King           Norristown,PA      53 F         33:28.57 10:46 75/135    F50-54:5/14      51.01     33:02.37  
 198.Maeci Waters         Furlong,PA         43 F         33:43.81 10:51 76/135    F40-44:11/14     45.84     33:15.69  
 199.Betsy Irish          Chalfont,PA        39 F         33:48.13 10:52 77/135    F35-39:11/22     44.63     33:39.15  
 200.James Niles          Warminster,PA      12 M         33:51.81 10:53 123/152   M12-14:5/7       42.59     33:25.76  
 201.Ricardo Ferreira     Chalfont,PA        38 M         33:52.56 10:54 124/152   M35-39:15/19     39.89     33:43.93  
 202.Anabella Ferreira    Chalfont,PA        9  F         33:52.78 10:54 78/135    F 9-11:1/4       52.94     33:43.08  
 203.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      67 F         33:53.43 10:54 79/135    F65-69:5/6       59.79     33:47.21  
 204.Henry Jaroszewski    Doylestown,PA      14 M         33:56.22 10:55 125/152   M12-14:6/7       40.33     33:34.79  
 205.Tina Ferreira        Chalfont,PA        39 F         34:06.35 10:58 80/135    F35-39:12/22     44.23     33:57.00  
 206.Jonathan Childs      Chalfont,PA        38 M         34:06.50 10:58 126/152   M35-39:16/19     39.62     33:43.41  
 207.Christel Nickum      Doylestown,PA      48 F         34:07.87 10:59 81/135    F45-49:6/9       47.38     34:02.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 208.Jennifer Peters      Chalfont,PA        43 F         34:16.70 11:01 82/135    F40-44:12/14     45.11     33:53.80  
 209.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:27.17 11:05 127/152   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     34:01.77  
 210.Lily Cosner          Chalfont,PA        12 F         34:29.52 11:06 83/135    F12-14:9/14      47.78     34:09.34  
 211.Ava Serafin          Chalfont,PA        12 F         34:29.79 11:06 84/135    F12-14:10/14     47.78     34:08.49  
 212.Anish Veereddy       Warrington,PA      10 M         34:36.85 11:08 128/152   M 9-11:7/7       44.85     34:15.29  
 213.Timothy Seese        Lansdale,PA        27 M         34:55.97 11:14 129/152   M25-29:7/8       37.17     34:42.71  
 214.Mikayla Henriksson   Chalfont,PA        12 F         35:00.11 11:15 85/135    F12-14:11/14     47.08     34:52.48  
 215.Kevin Johnson        Chalfont,PA        38 M         35:01.95 11:16 130/152   M35-39:17/19     38.58     34:41.48  
 216.Kara Johnson         Chalfont,PA        35 F         35:02.35 11:16 86/135    F35-39:13/22     42.41     34:41.92  
 217.Aiden Misiak         Chalfont,PA        7  M         35:02.51 11:16 131/152   M 1- 8:3/4       52.16     34:39.59  
 218.Teresa Misiak        Chalfont,PA        36 F         35:03.22 11:16 87/135    F35-39:14/22     42.51     34:40.74  
 219.Ava Tweddale         Doylestown,PA      9  F         35:04.99 11:17 88/135    F 9-11:2/4       51.13     34:55.29  
 220.Mark Serafin         Chalfont,PA        48 M         35:05.04 11:17 132/152   M45-49:14/14     41.40     34:44.32  
 221.Dwayne Henriksson    Chalfont,PA        42 M         35:10.55 11:19 133/152   M40-44:16/18     39.52     35:02.11  
 222.Alaina Tweddale      Doylestown,PA      44 F         35:21.66 11:22 89/135    F40-44:13/14     44.06     35:12.81  
 223.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      54 F         35:35.60 11:27 90/135    F50-54:6/14      48.53     35:16.21  
 224.Cindy Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 F         35:50.81 11:32 91/135    F55-59:9/12      48.74     35:36.11  
 225.John Ferreira        New Britain,PA     68 M         35:54.15 11:33 134/152   M65-69:7/8       47.61     35:49.80  
 226.Jennifer Foulk       Chalfont,PA        44 F         35:56.26 11:34 92/135    F40-44:14/14     43.35     35:36.18  
 227.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     51 F         36:13.88 11:39 93/135    F50-54:7/14      46.10     35:57.68  
 228.Jill Kerr            Southampton,PA     50 F         36:25.85 11:43 94/135    F50-54:8/14      45.35     35:59.54  
 229.Paige Smith          Warrington,PA      14 F         36:26.73 11:43 95/135    F12-14:12/14     43.32     36:18.07  
 230.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      57 F         36:28.82 11:44 96/135    F55-59:10/12     49.02     36:01.42  
 231.Leah Finkel          Doylestown,PA      22 F         36:29.11 11:44 97/135    F20-24:5/6       40.46     36:03.73  
 232.Robby Moll           Chalfont,PA        8  M         36:31.93 11:45 135/152   M 1- 8:4/4       47.00     36:22.38  
 233.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      71 M         36:35.28 11:46 136/152   M70-74:2/5       48.30     36:21.67  
 234.Tim Toomey           Gilbertsville,PA   59 M         36:43.38 11:49 137/152   M55-59:16/18     43.11     36:16.84  
 235.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      70 M         36:59.12 11:54 138/152   M70-74:3/5       47.21     36:49.52  
 236.Jonathan Moll        Chalfont,PA        36 M         37:01.62 11:55 139/152   M35-39:18/19     36.02     36:52.03  
 237.Bonnie Mfarej        Allentown,PA       67 F         37:07.44 11:56 98/135    F65-69:6/6       54.58     36:47.55  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 238.Ashley Jannett       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         37:29.19 12:03 99/135    F30-34:6/8       39.39     37:15.13  
 239.Hailey Meindl        Sellersville,PA    7  F         37:29.45 12:03 100/135   F 1- 8:1/3       51.42     37:15.17  
 240.Denny Hancock        New Hope,PA        12 M         37:30.86 12:04 140/152   M12-14:7/7       38.44     37:11.60  
 241.Prisha Veereddy      Warrington,PA      13 F         37:43.90 12:08 101/135   F12-14:13/14     42.70     37:20.99  
 242.Douglas Esser        Doylestown,PA      55 M         37:51.84 12:11 141/152   M55-59:17/18     40.50     37:26.68  
 243.Nina Andreucci       Center Valley,PA   21 F         38:03.53 12:14 102/135   F20-24:6/6       38.79     37:25.79  
 244.Chris Trembley       Doylestown,PA      18 M         38:10.60 12:17 142/152   M15-19:10/10     34.02     38:08.93  
 245.Dianne Rohr          Chalfont,PA        53 F         38:20.40 12:20 103/135   F50-54:9/14      44.54     37:59.66  
 246.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    74 M         38:21.46 12:20 143/152   M70-74:4/5       48.07     38:05.13  
 247.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      53 F         38:22.66 12:21 104/135   F50-54:10/14     44.50     38:19.60  
 248.Mikayla Schneider    Doylestown,PA      17 F         38:36.17 12:25 105/135   F15-19:3/6       38.86     38:17.02  
 249.Kristopher Taylor    Warminster,PA      42 M         38:59.44 12:32 144/152   M40-44:17/18     35.65     38:32.33  
 250.Lisa Victori         Doylestown,PA      47 F         39:21.06 12:39 106/135   F45-49:7/9       40.66     38:52.86  
 251.Wendy Lund           Furlong,PA         50 F         39:45.98 12:47 107/135   F50-54:11/14     41.55     39:25.67  
 252.Daniely Laboy        Doylestown,PA      16 F         39:50.26 12:49 108/135   F15-19:4/6       38.28     39:31.67  
 253.Rachel Mauer         Doylestown,PA      50 F         39:53.25 12:50 109/135   F50-54:12/14     41.41     39:34.09  
 254.Brian Snyder         Chalfont,PA        55 M         39:55.91 12:51 145/152   M55-59:18/18     38.40     39:46.41  
 255.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      34 F         40:14.01 12:56 110/135   F30-34:7/8       36.84     39:41.71  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 256.Linda Childs         Chalfont,PA        36 F         40:44.38 13:06 111/135   F35-39:15/22     36.58     40:19.38  
 257.Will Sylianteng      Chalfont,PA        40 M         40:45.65 13:07 146/152   M40-44:18/18     33.63     40:34.15  
 258.Mae Sylianteng       Chalfont,PA        8  F         40:45.69 13:07 112/135   F 1- 8:2/3       45.54     40:34.04  
 259.Regina Congdon       Chalfont,PA        46 F         40:49.34 13:08 113/135   F45-49:8/9       38.83     40:26.26  
 260.Gretchen King        Chalfont,PA        38 F         41:16.96 13:17 114/135   F35-39:16/22     36.38     41:09.17  
 261.Anna Fox             Lansdale,PA        39 F         41:22.41 13:18 115/135   F35-39:17/22     36.47     40:54.67  
 262.Giuseppe Cavallo     New Hope,PA        39 M         41:34.35 13:22 147/152   M35-39:19/19     32.73     41:25.27  
 263.Isabelle Cavallo     New Hope,PA        10 F         41:35.23 13:23 116/135   F 9-11:3/4       41.80     41:25.67  
 264.Kaelyn Casper        Hatfield,PA        14 F         41:36.59 13:23 117/135   F12-14:14/14     37.95     41:19.02  
 265.Jeff Davis           Chalfont,PA        52 M U       41:37.18 13:23 148/152   M50-54:13/13     35.98     41:18.28  
 266.Sara Allen           Harleysville,PA    34 F         42:15.45 13:36 118/135   F30-34:8/8       35.08     42:00.18  
 267.Andy Bales           Doylestown,PA      70 M         42:18.01 13:36 149/152   M70-74:5/5       41.28     42:11.60  
 268.Ainslie Kieschnick   Chalfont,PA        10 F         42:20.38 13:37 119/135   F 9-11:4/4       41.06     42:08.57  
 269.Michelle Yencha      Chalfont,PA        39 F         42:28.51 13:40 120/135   F35-39:18/22     35.52     42:20.80  
 270.Corrine Bibb         Collegeville,PA    37 F         42:28.52 13:40 121/135   F35-39:19/22     35.21     42:20.23  
 271.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         67 M         43:10.78 13:53 150/152   M65-69:8/8       39.24     42:41.97  
 272.Bonne Hills          Doylestown,PA      48 F         43:11.48 13:54 122/135   F45-49:9/9       37.44     42:45.66  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 273.Kavitha Veereddy     Warrington,PA      39 F         45:29.43 14:38 123/135   F35-39:20/22     33.17     45:06.94  
 274.Brandi Blusiewicz    Chalfont,PA        19 F         45:34.92 14:40 124/135   F15-19:5/6       32.39     45:19.27  
 275.Giavanna Prato       Doylestown,PA      17 F         45:36.31 14:40 125/135   F15-19:6/6       32.90     45:17.72  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 276.Donna Fink           Doylestown,PA      54 F         48:40.87 15:40 126/135   F50-54:13/14     35.48     48:16.08  
 277.Kristine Hubler      North Wales,PA     50 F         49:06.22 15:48 127/135   F50-54:14/14     33.64     48:53.93  
 278.Jaclyn Dull          Schwenksville,PA   36 F         49:08.58 15:49 128/135   F35-39:21/22     30.33     48:57.51  
 279.Jennifer Parke       Sellersville,PA    38 F         49:08.93 15:49 129/135   F35-39:22/22     30.56     48:57.00  
 280.Erin Spillane        Chalfont,PA        55 F         49:35.61 15:57 130/135   F55-59:11/12     35.23     49:05.23  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 281.Shamini Veereddy     Warrington,PA      27 F         50:10.31 16:08 131/135   F25-29:10/11     29.43     49:48.23  
 282.Emily Foreman        Willow Grove,PA    29 F         52:20.55 16:50 132/135   F25-29:11/11     28.21     51:46.56  
 283.Benjamin Foreman     Willow Grove,PA    28 M         52:21.09 16:50 151/152   M25-29:8/8       24.80     51:45.82  
 284.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         4  F         52:28.76 16:53 133/135   F 1- 8:3/3       40.14     51:59.95  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 285.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        63 F         53:54.07 17:20 134/135   F60-64:6/6       35.69     53:24.42  
 286.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        55 F         53:54.11 17:20 135/135   F55-59:12/12     32.41     53:24.68  
 287.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      76 M         54:54.74 17:40 152/152   M75-79:2/2       34.74     54:46.06  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M               4   16:44.08  5:23
   2.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M          U 1903   16:57.38  5:27
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     48 M            1789   17:11.51  5:32
   4.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M            1851   17:58.93  5:47
   5.Jason Teeple         Perkasie,PA        36 M            1918   18:07.00  5:50
   6.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        28 M          U   92   18:31.11  5:58
   7.David Boonstra       Hoboken,NJ         39 M            1859   18:59.71  6:07
   8.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M            1790   19:29.38  6:16
   9.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M             106   19:32.08  6:17
  10.Jason Benham         Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M            1921   19:36.49  6:19
CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      23 F            1907   18:41.04  6:01
   2.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         36 F              23   20:22.80  6:34
   3.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F             132   20:34.93  6:37
   4.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F            1920   21:07.17  6:48
   5.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         37 F          U 1858   21:38.84  6:58
   6.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F          U  152   21:58.07  7:04
   7.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  35 F            1899   21:58.65  7:04
   8.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F              30   22:02.32  7:06
   9.Gert Freas           ,                  58 F            1900   22:04.88  7:06
  10.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      22 F             131   22:44.28  7:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M               4   16:44.08  5:23
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     48 M            1789   17:11.51  5:32
   2.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M            1851   17:58.93  5:47
   3.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M             106   19:32.08  6:17
   4.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M              37   19:40.96  6:20
   5.Rick Mcgary          Perkasie,PA        53 M            1917   20:18.62  6:32
   6.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      56 M              22   20:24.89  6:34
   7.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M            1908   20:29.03  6:36
   8.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M            1937   20:44.83  6:41
   9.Kendall Hall         Kenneth Square,PA  50 M            1755   20:45.76  6:41
  10.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M            1931   20:59.67  6:45
CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F          U  152   21:58.07  7:04
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F              30   22:02.32  7:06
   3.Gert Freas           ,                  58 F            1900   22:04.88  7:06
   4.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F            1927   23:15.34  7:29
   5.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F            1848   23:45.59  7:39
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F             146   23:58.96  7:43
   7.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      58 F            1923   24:30.51  7:53
   8.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F              16   24:51.62  8:00
   9.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F              50   25:33.71  8:14
  10.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F          U  120   26:02.25  8:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        8  M   70           98   25:23.11  8:10  67.60%
   2.Philip James Danvers Chalfont,PA        7  M  118         1862   28:09.79  9:04  64.90%
   3.Aiden Misiak         Chalfont,PA        7  M  217         1925   35:02.51 11:17  52.16%
   4.Robby Moll           Chalfont,PA        8  M  232         1801   36:31.93 11:45  47.00%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hailey Meindl        Sellersville,PA    7  F  239         1856   37:29.45 12:04  51.42%
   2.Mae Sylianteng       Chalfont,PA        8  F  258         1764   40:45.69 13:07  45.54%
   3.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         4  F  284         1831   52:28.76 16:53  40.14%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        11 M   51         1815   23:41.16  7:37  62.95%
   2.Mason Henriksson     Chalfont,PA        10 M   60         1761   24:47.19  7:59  62.61%
   3.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         10 M   75         1830   25:40.56  8:16  60.45%
   4.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         9  M   90           46   26:31.29  8:32  61.30%
   5.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      10 M  141           29   29:15.06  9:25  53.05%
   6.Mason Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        10 M  191           31   32:58.37 10:37  47.07%
   7.Anish Veereddy       Warrington,PA      10 M  212         1833   34:36.85 11:08  44.85%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabella Ferreira    Chalfont,PA        9  F  202         1757   33:52.78 10:54  52.94%
   2.Ava Tweddale         Doylestown,PA      9  F  219          134   35:04.99 11:17  51.13%
   3.Isabelle Cavallo     New Hope,PA        10 F  263         1853   41:35.23 13:23  41.80%
   4.Ainslie Kieschnick   Chalfont,PA        10 F  268         1911   42:20.38 13:38  41.06%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        12 M   36           38   22:01.89  7:05  65.46%
   2.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      12 M   92         1793   26:42.80  8:36  53.98%
   3.Jackson Serafin      Chalfont,PA        14 M  144         1913   29:30.32  9:30  46.39%
   4.Deane Smith          Warrington,PA      12 M  166       U  110   30:43.33  9:53  46.93%
   5.James Niles          Warminster,PA      12 M  200         1827   33:51.81 10:54  42.59%
   6.Henry Jaroszewski    Doylestown,PA      14 M  204           61   33:56.22 10:55  40.33%
   7.Denny Hancock        New Hope,PA        12 M  240          139   37:30.86 12:04  38.44%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      14 F   42         1916   22:50.73  7:21  69.11%
   2.Ava Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        13 F   73         1850   25:32.43  8:13  63.07%
   3.Holly Pantalone      Hatfield,PA        14 F   76          100   25:42.17  8:16  61.41%
   4.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      12 F   86           12   26:13.74  8:27  62.84%
   5.Reagan Griffith      Doylestown,PA      13 F  126           34   28:40.18  9:14  56.18%
   6.Nora Romano          Chalfont,PA        13 F  142         1822   29:15.20  9:25  55.06%
   7.Lillian Foulk        Chalfont,PA        13 F  156         1864   30:02.56  9:40  53.62%
   8.Elli Einset          Doylestown,PA      13 F  188         1950   32:35.07 10:29  49.43%
   9.Lily Cosner          Chalfont,PA        12 F  210         1930   34:29.52 11:06  47.78%
  10.Ava Serafin          Chalfont,PA        12 F  211         1912   34:29.79 11:06  47.78%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M    9         1790   19:29.38  6:16  68.91%
   2.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     15 M   25          101   21:12.43  6:50  63.33%
   3.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        15 M   28         1807   21:32.08  6:56  62.36%
   4.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      16 M   39           77   22:10.92  7:08  59.71%
   5.Anthony Diehl        Doylestown,PA      18 M   64         1770   25:01.99  8:03  51.88%
   6.Ivan Faggins         Doylestown,PA      18 M   65         1772   25:02.12  8:03  51.85%
   7.Aiden Romano         Chalfont,PA        17 M   72         1823   25:26.22  8:11  51.42%
   8.Dakota Fisher        Doylestown,PA      17 M  146         1773   29:34.23  9:31  44.23%
   9.Nick Moor            Doylestown,PA      16 M  172         1776   31:08.78 10:01  42.52%
  10.Chris Trembley       Doylestown,PA      18 M  244         1780   38:10.60 12:17  34.02%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Cikowski     Lansdale,PA        19 F   93         1797   26:45.17  8:37  55.17%
   2.Sarah Burton         Doylestown,PA      19 F  112         1794   27:56.36  9:00  52.83%
   3.Mikayla Schneider    Doylestown,PA      17 F  248         1779   38:36.17 12:25  38.86%
   4.Daniely Laboy        Doylestown,PA      16 F  252         1775   39:50.26 12:49  38.28%
   5.Brandi Blusiewicz    Chalfont,PA        19 F  274         1784   45:34.92 14:40  32.39%
   6.Giavanna Prato       Doylestown,PA      17 F  275         1778   45:36.31 14:41  32.90%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M    2       U 1903   16:57.38  5:27  76.52%
   2.Andrew Slysh         Chalfont,PA        23 M   14         1868   19:55.30  6:25  65.13%
   3.Michael Jess         Chalfont,PA        24 M   40         1782   22:36.94  7:17  57.41%
   4.Sean Merrit          Chalfont,PA        20 M   57         1906   23:59.48  7:43  54.10%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      23 F    7         1907   18:41.04  6:01  78.97%
   1.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      22 F   41          131   22:44.28  7:19  64.91%
   2.Amanda Andreucci     Center Valley,PA   20 F  125         1882   28:34.44  9:12  51.66%
   3.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          20 F  171         1866   31:06.41 10:01  47.46%
   4.Leah Finkel          Doylestown,PA      22 F  231         1935   36:29.11 11:45  40.46%
   5.Nina Andreucci       Center Valley,PA   21 F  243         1881   38:03.53 12:15  38.79%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        28 M    6       U   92   18:31.11  5:58  70.07%
   2.Aaron Weiss          Philadelphia,PA    28 M   85         1838   26:13.09  8:26  49.51%
   3.Robert Seibert       Chalfont,PA        28 M  117         1809   28:08.91  9:04  46.14%
   4.Chris Fink           Doylestown,PA      26 M  148         1845   29:37.36  9:32  43.81%
   5.Christian Reed       New Britain,PA     27 M  158       U 1800   30:28.07  9:48  42.59%
   6.Josh Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 M  180         1844   31:43.44 10:13  40.93%
   7.Timothy Seese        Lansdale,PA        27 M  213         1767   34:55.97 11:15  37.17%
   8.Benjamin Foreman     Willow Grove,PA    28 M  283         1878   52:21.09 16:51  24.80%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F   24         1920   21:07.17  6:48  69.87%
   2.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F   69         1798   25:18.53  8:09  58.33%
   3.Alyssa Giulianelli   Chalfont,PA        27 F   99         1928   27:10.01  8:45  54.32%
   4.Seana De Crosta      Chalfont,PA        29 F  108         1901   27:50.45  8:58  53.02%
   5.Julie Fairbaugh      Sellersville,PA    25 F  134         1769   28:58.24  9:19  50.95%
   6.Morgan Kingsbauer    Warrington,PA      26 F  147         1847   29:36.44  9:32  49.86%
   7.Jessica Esswein      Doylestown,PA      28 F  176         1771   31:30.71 10:09  46.85%
   8.Kate Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 F  184         1843   32:22.40 10:25  45.60%
   9.Alexandra Bauer      Doylestown,PA      27 F  194         1887   33:08.84 10:40  44.55%
  10.Shamini Veereddy     Warrington,PA      27 F  281         1836   50:10.31 16:09  29.43%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Benham         Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M   11         1921   19:36.49  6:19  66.98%
   2.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    34 M   13         1879   19:50.56  6:23  66.48%
   3.Corey Howard         Doylestown,PA      32 M   95         1774   26:48.02  8:38  48.82%
   4.Tom Deprince         Yardley,PA         34 M  107           58   27:50.02  8:58  47.38%
   5.Anthony De Croste    Chalfont,PA        32 M  109         1902   27:50.83  8:58  47.00%
   6.Christopher Liberato Chalfont,PA        31 M  160         1783   30:32.39  9:50  42.73%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F   19          132   20:34.93  6:37  72.04%
   2.Rebecca Perschon     Conshohocken,PA    33 F   66         1954   25:02.86  8:04  59.08%
   3.Jessie Myers         Chalfont,PA        34 F   82         1871   26:08.07  8:25  56.70%
   4.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      30 F  132           11   28:53.69  9:18  51.10%
   5.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          32 F  137         1839   29:03.79  9:21  50.85%
   6.Ashley Jannett       Philadelphia,PA    31 F  238         1840   37:29.19 12:04  39.39%
   7.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      34 F  255         1876   40:14.01 12:57  36.84%
   8.Sara Allen           Harleysville,PA    34 F  266           35   42:15.45 13:36  35.08%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Teeple         Perkasie,PA        36 M    5         1918   18:07.00  5:50  73.62%
   2.David Boonstra       Hoboken,NJ         39 M    8         1859   18:59.71  6:07  71.64%
   3.Don Bradley          Perkasie,PA        38 M   22         1922   20:53.78  6:44  64.68%
   4.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        35 M   33         1942   21:58.85  7:04  60.33%
   5.Sean Permar          Pipersville,PA     37 M   45           10   23:21.49  7:31  57.45%
   6.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        39 M   50         1814   23:40.88  7:37  57.48%
   7.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      37 M   54           94   23:50.06  7:40  56.28%
   8.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   39 M   68           86   25:13.14  8:07  53.95%
   9.Kyle Kuchera         Doylestown,PA      38 M   79         1953   26:01.90  8:23  51.92%
  10.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      38 M   88          144   26:27.76  8:31  51.07%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         36 F   16           23   20:22.80  6:34  73.13%
   2.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         37 F   29       U 1858   21:38.84  6:58  69.10%
   3.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  35 F   32         1899   21:58.65  7:04  67.61%
   4.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        37 F   49           76   23:39.92  7:37  63.21%
   5.Alison Stone         Doylestown,PA      37 F   53           95   23:49.64  7:40  62.77%
   6.Michelle Lockett     Chalfont,PA        35 F  105         1919   27:48.89  8:57  53.43%
   7.Katie Cutler         New Britain,PA     37 F  115         1752   28:03.35  9:02  53.30%
   8.Lisa Danvers         Chalfont,PA        39 F  116         1861   28:07.11  9:03  53.64%
   9.Meghan Burkins       Furlong,PA         38 F  152           53   29:51.09  9:36  50.29%
  10.Mirka Mancini        Doylestown,PA      36 F  165          107   30:40.95  9:53  48.58%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M    1            4   16:44.08  5:23  82.42%
   1.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M    4         1851   17:58.93  5:47  76.23%
   2.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      41 M   35          108   22:00.53  7:05  62.71%
   3.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M   43       U 1905   23:04.58  7:26  60.67%
   4.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          41 M   46           70   23:21.97  7:31  59.08%
   5.Michael Ricker       Chalfont,PA        42 M   48         1946   23:37.12  7:36  58.84%
   6.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      41 M   55          147   23:51.83  7:41  57.85%
   7.Fabian Salgardo      Chalfont,PA        44 M   63         1944   24:56.95  8:02  56.54%
   8.Patrick Murphy       Doylestown,PA      40 M   84         1777   26:10.28  8:25  52.36%
   9.Jamie Welbaum        Chalfont,PA        40 M  111         1824   27:55.74  8:59  49.08%
  10.Karunakar Veereddy   Warrington,PA      44 M  136         1832   29:03.02  9:21  48.54%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F   31       U  152   21:58.07  7:04  70.89%
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F   37           30   22:02.32  7:06  69.20%
   3.Barbara Reily        Chalfont,PA        41 F   96         1948   26:53.09  8:39  56.72%
   4.Alison Schwalm       Chalfont,PA        40 F   97         1951   26:58.72  8:41  56.22%
   5.Alyson Elliott       Sellersville,PA    41 F  101         1860   27:24.89  8:49  55.65%
   6.Susana Hall          Kenneth Square,PA  44 F  127         1760   28:41.25  9:14  54.30%
   7.Jill Phelps          Chalfont,PA        42 F  162         1828   30:34.98  9:51  50.21%
   8.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        42 F  163         1924   30:36.09  9:51  50.16%
   9.Lynda Moyer          Chalfont,PA        43 F  164         1945   30:39.26  9:52  50.43%
  10.Cathy Smith          Warrington,PA      42 F  181          111   31:46.23 10:14  48.32%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     48 M    3         1789   17:11.51  5:32  84.48%
   1.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M   12           37   19:40.96  6:20  73.27%
   2.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M   23         1931   20:59.67  6:45  69.72%
   3.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M   30           24   21:45.29  7:00  66.26%
   4.Frank Lutes          Doylestown,PA      47 M   71           47   25:25.40  8:11  56.71%
   5.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     46 M   77          118   25:46.69  8:18  55.52%
   6.Frank Zornick        Chalfont,PA        47 M   81         1910   26:05.16  8:24  55.26%
   7.Chris Sloboda        Lambertville,NJ    48 M   89          128   26:30.22  8:32  54.80%
   8.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      47 M   91         1792   26:42.05  8:36  53.98%
   9.Chad Burkins         Furlong,PA         46 M  154           49   29:53.98  9:37  47.88%
  10.Joseph Cikowski      Lansdale,PA        49 M  177         1796   31:37.36 10:11  46.28%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F   74           50   25:33.71  8:14  63.93%
   2.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     47 F   98         1791   27:00.06  8:41  59.25%
   3.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      47 F  153           33   29:53.62  9:37  53.54%
   4.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     48 F  167          104   30:43.54  9:53  52.62%
   5.Lori Carroll         Chalfont,PA        48 F  183         1759   31:58.50 10:17  50.56%
   6.Christel Nickum      Doylestown,PA      48 F  207           28   34:07.87 10:59  47.38%
   7.Lisa Victori         Doylestown,PA      47 F  250           96   39:21.06 12:40  40.66%
   8.Regina Congdon       Chalfont,PA        46 F  259         1883   40:49.34 13:08  38.83%
   9.Bonne Hills          Doylestown,PA      48 F  272           72   43:11.48 13:54  37.44%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M   10          106   19:32.08  6:17  76.04%
   2.Rick Mcgary          Perkasie,PA        53 M   15         1917   20:18.62  6:32  74.31%
   3.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M   20         1937   20:44.83  6:41  71.09%
   4.Kendall Hall         Kenneth Square,PA  50 M   21         1755   20:45.76  6:41  71.04%
   5.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M   27         1865   21:30.99  6:56  70.71%
   6.Robert Andreucci     Center Valley,PA   53 M  104         1880   27:47.49  8:57  54.31%
   7.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      54 M  119           54   28:11.02  9:04  53.96%
   8.Ira Weiss            Chalfont,PA        54 M  123         1849   28:28.81  9:10  53.42%
   9.Curtis Martin        Chalfont,PA        54 M  129       U 1785   28:42.63  9:14  52.98%
  10.Chris Nickum         Doylestown,PA      50 M  143           27   29:15.31  9:25  50.41%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F   56          146   23:58.96  7:43  68.89%
   2.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F   62           16   24:51.62  8:00  66.45%
   3.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        53 F  103         1896   27:32.36  8:52  62.00%
   4.Theresa Wertz        Doylestown,PA      51 F  170           43   31:02.16  9:59  53.80%
   5.Conni King           Norristown,PA      53 F  197         1893   33:28.57 10:46  51.01%
   6.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      54 F  223           39   35:35.60 11:27  48.53%
   7.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     51 F  227          145   36:13.88 11:40  46.10%
   8.Jill Kerr            Southampton,PA     50 F  228         1795   36:25.85 11:44  45.35%
   9.Dianne Rohr          Chalfont,PA        53 F  245         1941   38:20.40 12:20  44.54%
  10.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      53 F  247         1799   38:22.66 12:21  44.50%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      56 M   17           22   20:24.89  6:34  75.71%
   2.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M   34           21   21:58.92  7:04  71.46%
   3.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      56 M   59       U 1939   24:32.42  7:54  62.97%
   4.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      56 M   61           52   24:51.25  8:00  62.16%
   5.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      55 M   83           64   26:09.71  8:25  58.61%
   6.Scott Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 M   94          141   26:47.99  8:38  57.22%
   7.Mark Elsoid          Warminster,PA      55 M  102         1909   27:25.23  8:50  55.90%
   8.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    58 M  110           55   27:52.28  8:58  56.34%
   9.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      56 M  114           40   28:02.95  9:02  55.11%
  10.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          57 M  122           79   28:22.61  9:08  54.90%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Gert Freas           ,                  58 F   38         1900   22:04.88  7:06  81.95%
   1.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F   44         1927   23:15.34  7:29  75.97%
   2.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F   52         1848   23:45.59  7:39  74.37%
   3.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      58 F   58         1923   24:30.51  7:53  73.81%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F   80       U  120   26:02.25  8:23  68.65%
   5.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         59 F  139          136   29:07.04  9:22  62.86%
   6.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      59 F  157         1841   30:07.28  9:42  60.78%
   7.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      59 F  195       U   60   33:20.43 10:44  54.91%
   8.Cindy Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 F  224          142   35:50.81 11:32  48.74%
   9.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      57 F  230         1936   36:28.82 11:44  49.02%
  10.Erin Spillane        Chalfont,PA        55 F  280         1821   49:35.61 15:58  35.23%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M   18         1908   20:29.03  6:36  78.54%
   2.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M   26           63   21:12.51  6:50  77.17%
   3.Mark Miller          Doylestown,PA      61 M   67           82   25:08.40  8:05  64.02%
   4.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         62 M   78           19   25:58.38  8:22  62.48%
   5.Herb Nicolo          Blooming Glen,PA   60 M  113         1837   28:00.34  9:01  56.99%
   6.Joe Colarusso        Bath,PA            63 M  120         1934   28:15.35  9:06  57.92%
   7.Todd Gelb            Chalfont,PA        60 M  149         1886   29:39.46  9:33  53.82%
   8.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      61 M  185         1904   32:23.81 10:26  49.69%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    61 F  106           78   27:49.01  8:57  67.42%
   2.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      60 F  133          151   28:56.58  9:19  64.03%
   3.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F  135         1803   28:58.65  9:20  64.75%
   4.Leenie Mcginty       Feasterville Tr,PA 63 F  179         1940   31:40.63 10:12  60.73%
   5.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         62 F  187          123   32:30.66 10:28  58.43%
   6.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        63 F  285          105   53:54.07 17:21  35.69%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M   47           56   23:25.26  7:32  71.07%
   2.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      69 M  100         1806   27:10.78  8:45  63.56%
   3.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        67 M  159          116   30:28.96  9:49  55.59%
   4.Joe Curcio           Chalfont,PA        68 M  169         1895   30:52.76  9:56  55.37%
   5.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      68 M  190         1804   32:56.77 10:36  51.90%
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      68 M  196       U    8   33:20.55 10:44  51.28%
   7.John Ferreira        New Britain,PA     68 M  225         1952   35:54.15 11:33  47.61%
   8.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         67 M  271           44   43:10.78 13:54  39.24%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F   87           20   26:16.13  8:27  76.10%
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F  121           13   28:20.49  9:07  72.45%
   3.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          67 F  140         1805   29:12.29  9:24  69.37%
   4.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      65 F  193         1885   33:04.54 10:39  59.67%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      67 F  203            5   33:53.43 10:54  59.79%
   6.Bonnie Mfarej        Allentown,PA       67 F  237         1867   37:07.44 11:57  54.58%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John May             Doylestown,PA      74 M  189         1897   32:41.26 10:31  56.40%
   2.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      71 M  233           25   36:35.28 11:47  48.30%
   3.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      70 M  235            6   36:59.12 11:54  47.21%
   4.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    74 M  246         1932   38:21.46 12:21  48.07%
   5.Andy Bales           Doylestown,PA      70 M  267          117   42:18.01 13:37  41.28%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        75 M  145         1811   29:33.04  9:31  63.40%
   2.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      76 M  287          103   54:54.74 17:40  34.74%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  209           32   34:27.17 11:05   0.00%


CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     48 M    1789   17:11.51  5:32 84.48%
   2.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M       4   16:44.08  5:23 82.42%
   3.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M    1908   20:29.03  6:36 78.54%
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M      63   21:12.51  6:50 77.17%
   5.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M    1851   17:58.93  5:47 76.23%
   6.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M     106   19:32.08  6:17 76.04%
   7.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      56 M      22   20:24.89  6:34 75.71%
   8.Rick Mcgary          Perkasie,PA        53 M    1917   20:18.62  6:32 74.31%
   9.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M      37   19:40.96  6:20 73.27%
  10.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M      21   21:58.92  7:04 71.46%
  11.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M    1937   20:44.83  6:41 71.09%
  12.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M      56   23:25.26  7:32 71.07%
  13.Kendall Hall         Kenneth Square,PA  50 M    1755   20:45.76  6:41 71.04%
  14.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M    1865   21:30.99  6:56 70.71%
  15.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M    1931   20:59.67  6:45 69.72%
  16.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M      24   21:45.29  7:00 66.26%
  17.Mark Miller          Doylestown,PA      61 M      82   25:08.40  8:05 64.02%
  18.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      69 M    1806   27:10.78  8:45 63.56%
  19.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        75 M    1811   29:33.04  9:31 63.40%
  20.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      56 M  U 1939   24:32.42  7:54 62.97%
  21.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      41 M     108   22:00.53  7:05 62.71%
  22.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         62 M      19   25:58.38  8:22 62.48%
  23.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      56 M      52   24:51.25  8:00 62.16%
  24.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         43 M  U 1905   23:04.58  7:26 60.67%
  25.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          41 M      70   23:21.97  7:31 59.08%
  26.Michael Ricker       Chalfont,PA        42 M    1946   23:37.12  7:36 58.84%
  27.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      55 M      64   26:09.71  8:25 58.61%
  28.Joe Colarusso        Bath,PA            63 M    1934   28:15.35  9:06 57.92%
  29.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      41 M     147   23:51.83  7:41 57.85%
  30.Scott Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 M     141   26:47.99  8:38 57.22%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           ,                  58 F    1900   22:04.88  7:06 81.95%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F      20   26:16.13  8:27 76.10%
   3.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F    1927   23:15.34  7:29 75.97%
   4.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F    1848   23:45.59  7:39 74.37%
   5.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      58 F    1923   24:30.51  7:53 73.81%
   6.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F      13   28:20.49  9:07 72.45%
   7.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F  U  152   21:58.07  7:04 70.89%
   8.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          67 F    1805   29:12.29  9:24 69.37%
   9.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F      30   22:02.32  7:06 69.20%
  10.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F     146   23:58.96  7:43 68.89%
  11.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  U  120   26:02.25  8:23 68.65%
  12.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    61 F      78   27:49.01  8:57 67.42%
  13.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F      16   24:51.62  8:00 66.45%
  14.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F    1803   28:58.65  9:20 64.75%
  15.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      60 F     151   28:56.58  9:19 64.03%
  16.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F      50   25:33.71  8:14 63.93%
  17.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         59 F     136   29:07.04  9:22 62.86%
  18.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        53 F    1896   27:32.36  8:52 62.00%
  19.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      59 F    1841   30:07.28  9:42 60.78%
  20.Leenie Mcginty       Feasterville Tr,PA 63 F    1940   31:40.63 10:12 60.73%
  21.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      67 F       5   33:53.43 10:54 59.79%
  22.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      65 F    1885   33:04.54 10:39 59.67%
  23.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     47 F    1791   27:00.06  8:41 59.25%
  24.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         62 F     123   32:30.66 10:28 58.43%
  25.Barbara Reily        Chalfont,PA        41 F    1948   26:53.09  8:39 56.72%
  26.Alison Schwalm       Chalfont,PA        40 F    1951   26:58.72  8:41 56.22%
  27.Alyson Elliott       Sellersville,PA    41 F    1860   27:24.89  8:49 55.65%
  28.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      59 F  U   60   33:20.43 10:44 54.91%
  29.Bonnie Mfarej        Allentown,PA       67 F    1867   37:07.44 11:57 54.58%
  30.Susana Hall          Kenneth Square,PA  44 F    1760   28:41.25  9:14 54.30%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     48 M    1789   17:11.51  5:32 84.48%
   2.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M       4   16:44.08  5:23 82.42%
   3.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M    1908   20:29.03  6:36 78.54%
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M      63   21:12.51  6:50 77.17%
   5.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M  U 1903   16:57.38  5:27 76.52%
   6.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M    1851   17:58.93  5:47 76.23%
   7.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M     106   19:32.08  6:17 76.04%
   8.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      56 M      22   20:24.89  6:34 75.71%
   9.Rick Mcgary          Perkasie,PA        53 M    1917   20:18.62  6:32 74.31%
  10.Jason Teeple         Perkasie,PA        36 M    1918   18:07.00  5:50 73.62%
  11.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M      37   19:40.96  6:20 73.27%
  12.David Boonstra       Hoboken,NJ         39 M    1859   18:59.71  6:07 71.64%
  13.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M      21   21:58.92  7:04 71.46%
  14.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M    1937   20:44.83  6:41 71.09%
  15.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M      56   23:25.26  7:32 71.07%
  16.Kendall Hall         Kenneth Square,PA  50 M    1755   20:45.76  6:41 71.04%
  17.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M    1865   21:30.99  6:56 70.71%
  18.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        28 M  U   92   18:31.11  5:58 70.07%
  19.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M    1931   20:59.67  6:45 69.72%
  20.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M    1790   19:29.38  6:16 68.91%
  21.Matthew Pantalone    Hatfield,PA        8  M      98   25:23.11  8:10 67.60%
  22.Jason Benham         Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M    1921   19:36.49  6:19 66.98%
  23.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    34 M    1879   19:50.56  6:23 66.48%
  24.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M      24   21:45.29  7:00 66.26%
  25.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        12 M      38   22:01.89  7:05 65.46%
  26.Andrew Slysh         Chalfont,PA        23 M    1868   19:55.30  6:25 65.13%
  27.Philip James Danvers Chalfont,PA        7  M    1862   28:09.79  9:04 64.90%
  28.Don Bradley          Perkasie,PA        38 M    1922   20:53.78  6:44 64.68%
  29.Mark Miller          Doylestown,PA      61 M      82   25:08.40  8:05 64.02%
  30.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      69 M    1806   27:10.78  8:45 63.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           ,                  58 F    1900   22:04.88  7:06 81.95%
   2.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      23 F    1907   18:41.04  6:01 78.97%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F      20   26:16.13  8:27 76.10%
   4.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F    1927   23:15.34  7:29 75.97%
   5.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F    1848   23:45.59  7:39 74.37%
   6.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      58 F    1923   24:30.51  7:53 73.81%
   7.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         36 F      23   20:22.80  6:34 73.13%
   8.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F      13   28:20.49  9:07 72.45%
   9.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F     132   20:34.93  6:37 72.04%
  10.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F  U  152   21:58.07  7:04 70.89%
  11.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F    1920   21:07.17  6:48 69.87%
  12.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          67 F    1805   29:12.29  9:24 69.37%
  13.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F      30   22:02.32  7:06 69.20%
  14.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      14 F    1916   22:50.73  7:21 69.11%
  15.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         37 F  U 1858   21:38.84  6:58 69.10%
  16.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F     146   23:58.96  7:43 68.89%
  17.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  U  120   26:02.25  8:23 68.65%
  18.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  35 F    1899   21:58.65  7:04 67.61%
  19.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    61 F      78   27:49.01  8:57 67.42%
  20.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F      16   24:51.62  8:00 66.45%
  21.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      22 F     131   22:44.28  7:19 64.91%
  22.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F    1803   28:58.65  9:20 64.75%
  23.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      60 F     151   28:56.58  9:19 64.03%
  24.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F      50   25:33.71  8:14 63.93%
  25.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        37 F      76   23:39.92  7:37 63.21%
  26.Ava Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        13 F    1850   25:32.43  8:13 63.07%
  27.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         59 F     136   29:07.04  9:22 62.86%
  28.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      12 F      12   26:13.74  8:27 62.84%
  29.Alison Stone         Doylestown,PA      37 F      95   23:49.64  7:40 62.77%
  30.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        53 F    1896   27:32.36  8:52 62.00%