DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-26-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M         16:44.44  5:23 1/323     M40-44:1/37      82.42     16:44.43  
   2.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M U       17:18.70  5:34 2/323     M20-24:1/7       74.98     17:18.69  
   3.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         18 M         17:43.35  5:42 3/323     M15-19:1/37      73.24     17:43.35  
   4.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      29 M         17:49.58  5:44 4/323     M25-29:1/8       72.90     17:49.10  
   5.Owen Zila            Doylestown,PA      18 M         18:03.39  5:48 5/323     M15-19:2/37      71.89     18:03.39  
   6.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M         18:08.04  5:50 6/323     M40-44:2/37      75.53     18:07.99  
   7.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M         18:08.80  5:50 7/323     M15-19:3/37      74.04     18:08.80  
   8.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         15 M         18:09.95  5:50 8/323     M15-19:4/37      73.97     18:09.81  
   9.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M         18:10.01  5:50 9/323     M50-54:1/27      81.75     18:09.76  
  10.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         19 M         18:10.15  5:50 10/323    M15-19:5/37      71.40     18:10.15  
  11.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      47 M         18:15.83  5:52 11/323    M45-49:1/41      78.96     18:15.83  
  12.Danny Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M         18:33.02  5:58 12/323    M15-19:6/37      72.37     18:33.02  
  13.Keith Caster         Glenside,PA        36 M         18:36.86  5:59 13/323    M35-39:1/38      71.65     18:36.86  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  14.Jason Benham         Feasterville,PA    33 M         18:46.50  6:02 14/323    M30-34:1/17      69.95     18:46.26  
  15.Owen Moelter         Doylestown,PA      16 M         18:53.07  6:04 15/323    M15-19:7/37      70.08     18:53.07  
  16.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        15 M         18:55.59  6:05 16/323    M15-19:8/37      70.97     18:55.59  
  17.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        28 M U       18:55.80  6:05 17/323    M25-29:2/8       68.59     18:55.19  
  18.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M         19:04.47  6:08 18/323    M15-19:9/37      70.41     19:03.59  
  19.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      38 F         19:11.05  6:10 1/274     F35-39:1/46      78.23     19:10.46  
  20.Will Goeller         Blue Bell,PA       29 M         19:25.93  6:15 19/323    M25-29:3/8       66.90     19:24.76  
  21.Gavin Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         16 M         19:51.48  6:23 20/323    M15-19:10/37     66.67     19:50.61  
  22.Logan Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      19 M         19:54.81  6:24 21/323    M15-19:11/37     65.19     19:53.13  
  23.Charles Stern        Silver Spring,MD   36 M         19:58.85  6:25 22/323    M35-39:2/38      66.75     19:56.36  
  24.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M         19:59.79  6:26 23/323    M45-49:2/41      72.11     19:59.67  
  25.Erik Barlow          Doylestown,PA      19 M         20:11.64  6:29 24/323    M15-19:12/37     64.27     20:07.31  
  26.Matthew Miller       Doylestown,PA      17 M         20:14.35  6:30 25/323    M15-19:13/37     64.62     20:12.72  
  27.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     15 M         20:17.35  6:31 26/323    M15-19:14/37     66.19     20:15.82  
  28.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M         20:18.25  6:32 27/323    M60-64:1/14      79.25     20:17.85  
  29.Mark Semanick        Philadelphia,PA    39 M         20:25.44  6:34 28/323    M35-39:3/38      66.62     20:25.44  
  30.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F         20:35.46  6:37 2/274     F30-34:1/24      71.98     20:34.04  
  31.Grayson Kerzmann     Perkasie,PA        12 M         20:43.30  6:40 29/323    M12-14:1/20      69.56     20:39.00  
  32.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F         20:44.57  6:40 3/274     F25-29:1/15      71.16     20:44.57  
  33.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M         20:46.37  6:41 30/323    M50-54:2/27      70.98     20:46.37  
  34.Katie Bosak          Philadelphia,PA    12 F         20:49.30  6:42 4/274     F12-14:1/10      79.12     20:49.30  
  35.Giuseppe Cavallo     New Hope,PA        39 M         20:52.00  6:42 31/323    M35-39:4/38      65.23     20:51.33  
  36.Holden Emery         Doylestown,PA      15 M         20:54.50  6:43 32/323    M15-19:15/37     64.24     20:53.47  
  37.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     36 F         20:54.52  6:43 5/274     F35-39:2/46      71.27     20:53.14  
  38.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M         20:57.05  6:44 33/323    M60-64:2/14      78.09     20:57.04  
  39.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        15 M         21:00.62  6:45 34/323    M15-19:16/37     63.94     21:00.62  
  40.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M         21:10.87  6:49 35/323    M45-49:3/41      69.11     21:10.87  
  41.Robert Boland        Warrington,PA      62 M         21:12.17  6:49 36/323    M60-64:3/14      76.52     21:10.49  
  42.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F U       21:15.83  6:50 6/274     F40-44:1/35      73.28     21:13.45  
  43.Melissa Freas-kampf  ,                  31 F         21:19.07  6:51 7/274     F30-34:2/24      69.23     21:19.07  
  44.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      58 M         21:19.58  6:51 37/323    M55-59:1/23      73.64     21:18.77  
  45.Cooper Guerin        Warrington,PA      15 M         21:26.92  6:54 38/323    M15-19:17/37     62.65     21:26.92  
  46.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M         21:27.20  6:54 39/323    M45-49:4/41      67.19     21:26.37  
  47.Daniel Spillane      Doylestown,PA      15 M         21:29.18  6:54 40/323    M15-19:18/37     62.50     21:28.18  
  48.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        12 M         21:29.71  6:55 41/323    M12-14:2/20      67.08     21:27.62  
  49.Sophie Cohen         Media,PA           14 F         21:37.45  6:57 8/274     F12-14:2/10      73.00     21:37.45  
  50.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M         21:37.66  6:57 42/323    M50-54:3/27      70.33     21:36.12  
  51.Jackson Swartz       Doylestown,PA      15 M         21:42.89  6:59 43/323    M15-19:19/37     61.88     21:39.28  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  52.Tom Mccray           Hatboro,PA         42 M         21:47.64  7:00 44/323    M40-44:3/37      63.79     21:44.99  
  53.Finnegan Harris      Morristown,NJ      16 M         21:47.72  7:00 45/323    M15-19:20/37     60.76     21:45.78  
  54.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      41 M         21:48.18  7:01 46/323    M40-44:4/37      63.28     21:46.56  
  55.Patrick Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        14 M         21:48.57  7:01 47/323    M12-14:3/20      62.76     21:41.32  
  56.William Simons       New Hope,PA        12 M         21:50.18  7:01 48/323    M12-14:4/20      66.01     21:47.21  
  57.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F         21:50.94  7:01 9/274     F60-64:1/6       85.88     21:49.87  
  58.Dan Moore            Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:54.40  7:03 49/323    M35-39:5/38      62.11     21:53.39  
  59.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M         21:54.93  7:03 50/323    M50-54:4/27      67.83     21:48.66  
  60.Ken Cloonan          Doylestown,PA      47 M         21:58.09  7:04 51/323    M45-49:5/41      65.61     21:54.66  
  61.Peter Baltes         Doylestown,PA      18 M         21:58.77  7:04 52/323    M15-19:21/37     59.08     21:58.77  
  62.Dan Loftus           Doylestown,PA      37 M         22:04.68  7:06 53/323    M35-39:6/38      60.79     22:04.68  
  63.Brian Loftus         Doylestown,PA      7  M         22:04.91  7:06 54/323    M 1- 8:1/15      82.78     22:04.91  
  64.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M         22:05.98  7:06 55/323    M55-59:2/23      71.08     22:04.13  
  65.Carolyn Micheels     Perkasie,PA        45 F         22:08.09  7:07 10/274    F45-49:1/34      70.94     22:08.09  
  66.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        35 M         22:10.05  7:08 56/323    M35-39:7/38      59.78     22:07.59  
  67.Will Fox             Doylestown,PA      19 M         22:11.23  7:08 57/323    M15-19:22/37     58.48     22:11.23  
  68.John Marks           Nashville,TN       30 M         22:13.42  7:09 58/323    M30-34:2/17      58.57     22:11.33  
  69.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F         22:16.78  7:10 11/274    F40-44:2/35      68.47     22:14.37  
  70.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         65 M         22:18.26  7:10 59/323    M65-69:1/8       74.63     22:18.26  
  71.Ward Lemaire         Furlong,PA         38 M         22:19.51  7:11 60/323    M35-39:8/38      60.53     22:15.82  
  72.Steve Mollichella    Furlong,PA         47 M         22:22.36  7:12 61/323    M45-49:6/41      64.44     22:18.11  
  73.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        50 F         22:23.70  7:12 12/274    F50-54:1/20      73.76     22:23.69  
  74.Brent Benner         Ambler,PA          34 M         22:25.38  7:13 62/323    M30-34:3/17      58.82     22:21.97  
  75.Zachary Cohen        Media,PA           11 M         22:27.97  7:13 63/323    M 9-11:1/24      66.41     22:27.97  
  76.Megan Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          17 F         22:29.37  7:14 13/274    F15-19:1/15      66.70     22:26.22  
  77.Colby Micheels       Perkasie,PA        13 M         22:29.82  7:14 64/323    M12-14:5/20      62.30     22:29.82  
  78.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          48 M         22:34.82  7:16 65/323    M45-49:7/41      64.34     22:31.75  
  79.Jim Micheels         Perkasie,PA        48 M         22:38.02  7:17 66/323    M45-49:8/41      64.15     22:38.02  
  80.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          41 M         22:39.22  7:17 67/323    M40-44:5/37      60.91     22:36.28  
  81.Jake Zadroga         Doylestown,PA      11 M         22:43.48  7:18 68/323    M 9-11:2/24      65.63     22:43.48  
  82.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      22 F         22:54.06  7:22 14/274    F20-24:1/18      64.44     22:44.17  
  83.Daniel Heinrichs     Doylestown,PA      15 M         22:55.83  7:22 69/323    M15-19:23/37     58.59     22:53.93  
  84.Elizabeth Heffern    Carversville,PA    20 F         22:56.45  7:23 15/274    F20-24:2/18      64.34     22:51.75  
  85.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F         23:04.66  7:25 16/274    F55-59:1/18      76.58     23:04.66  
  86.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M         23:06.33  7:26 70/323    M65-69:2/8       72.04     23:04.38  
  87.Kevin Fay            Doylestown,PA      15 M         23:06.74  7:26 71/323    M15-19:24/37     58.13     23:04.29  
  88.Lindsay Goeller      Blue Bell,PA       28 F         23:09.39  7:27 17/274    F25-29:2/15      63.74     23:07.69  
  89.Alicia Brumbach      Lancaster,PA       35 F         23:16.62  7:29 18/274    F35-39:3/46      63.84     23:14.33  
  90.Luke Tepfenhardt     New Hope,PA        10 M         23:20.30  7:30 72/323    M 9-11:3/24      66.50     23:12.41  
  91.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      52 M         23:22.27  7:31 73/323    M50-54:5/27      64.06     23:18.28  
  92.Cole Breen           Doylestown,PA      11 M         23:22.78  7:31 74/323    M 9-11:4/24      63.81     23:16.07  
  93.Kurt Wachowski       Doylestown,PA      35 M         23:23.61  7:31 75/323    M35-39:9/38      56.67     23:10.94  
  94.Kevin Dinnen         Doylestown,PA      19 M         23:29.07  7:33 76/323    M15-19:25/37     55.25     23:29.07  
  95.Luke Bailey          Lansdale,PA        14 M         23:29.09  7:33 77/323    M12-14:6/20      58.27     23:22.57  
  96.Lily Dinnen          Doylestown,PA      16 F         23:29.53  7:33 19/274    F15-19:2/15      64.91     23:29.53  
  97.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         14 F         23:36.03  7:35 20/274    F12-14:3/10      66.87     23:31.50  
  98.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       66 M         23:37.78  7:36 78/323    M65-69:3/8       71.08     23:37.78  
  99.Sean Permar          Pipersville,PA     37 M         23:45.55  7:38 79/323    M35-39:10/38     56.48     23:43.35  
 100.Eric Phy             Doylestown,PA      29 M         23:46.05  7:38 80/323    M25-29:4/8       54.66     23:46.05  
 101.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      49 M         23:48.49  7:39 81/323    M45-49:9/41      61.47     23:46.03  
 102.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         62 M         23:49.40  7:40 82/323    M60-64:4/14      68.12     23:49.40  
 103.Dean Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA      44 M         23:53.80  7:41 83/323    M40-44:6/37      59.03     23:48.25  
 104.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F         23:55.02  7:41 21/274    F55-59:2/18      73.86     23:48.56  
 105.Ben Winward          Doylestown,PA      8  M         23:58.27  7:42 84/323    M 1- 8:2/15      71.59     23:58.27  
 106.Christopher Hyland   New Britain,PA     46 M         23:59.01  7:43 85/323    M45-49:10/41     59.65     23:50.01  
 107.Derek Balcom         Robbinsville,NJ    35 M         23:59.41  7:43 86/323    M35-39:11/38     55.26     23:59.41  
 108.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      11 M         24:00.44  7:43 87/323    M 9-11:5/24      62.12     23:52.99  
 109.Maureen Coulter      Newtown,PA         32 F         24:00.85  7:43 22/274    F30-34:3/24      61.55     23:54.63  
 110.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      40 M         24:02.80  7:44 88/323    M40-44:7/37      57.00     23:55.04  
 111.George Barlow        Doylestown,PA      17 M         24:03.68  7:44 89/323    M15-19:26/37     54.37     24:00.08  
 112.Bill Belmonte        North Wales,PA     36 M         24:05.09  7:45 90/323    M35-39:12/38     55.34     24:02.41  
 113.Zachary Tepfenhardt  New Hope,PA        12 M         24:05.63  7:45 91/323    M12-14:7/20      59.85     23:56.75  
 114.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        37 F         24:05.80  7:45 23/274    F35-39:4/46      62.07     24:00.78  
 115.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     18 F         24:07.07  7:45 24/274    F15-19:3/15      61.43     23:59.90  
 116.John Foody           Doylestown,PA      37 M         24:12.05  7:47 92/323    M35-39:13/38     55.43     24:12.05  
 117.Brad Kube            Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:18.61  7:49 93/323    M40-44:8/37      56.78     24:11.55  
 118.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        56 M         24:22.04  7:50 94/323    M55-59:3/23      63.40     24:17.95  
 119.Jeremy Kim           Doylestown,PA      40 M         24:22.39  7:50 95/323    M40-44:9/37      56.22     24:14.43  
 120.David Lee            Pennington,NJ      39 M U       24:22.90  7:50 96/323    M35-39:14/38     55.83     24:15.40  
 121.Bill Guerin          Warrington,PA      59 M         24:24.68  7:51 97/323    M55-59:4/23      64.86     24:24.68  
 122.Chris Riehle         Doylestown,PA      39 M         24:28.85  7:52 98/323    M35-39:15/38     55.60     24:22.25  
 123.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:36.69  7:55 99/323    M40-44:10/37     56.08     24:31.30  
 124.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      16 M         24:42.44  7:57 100/323   M15-19:27/37     53.59     24:41.04  
 125.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      61 M         24:42.54  7:57 101/323   M60-64:5/14      65.14     24:30.97  
 126.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      9  M         24:45.09  7:57 102/323   M 9-11:6/24      65.68     24:39.14  
 127.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         45 F         24:47.17  7:58 25/274    F45-49:2/34      63.36     24:40.35  
 128.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F         24:48.65  7:59 26/274    F50-54:2/20      66.58     24:44.07  
 129.Michael Peralta      Doylestown,PA      17 M         24:48.73  7:59 103/323   M15-19:28/37     52.73     24:32.34  
 130.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      13 M         24:49.04  7:59 104/323   M12-14:8/20      56.45     24:33.03  
 131.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   39 M         24:50.28  7:59 105/323   M35-39:16/38     54.78     24:42.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 132.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         62 M         24:51.46  8:00 106/323   M60-64:6/14      65.29     24:47.99  
 133.Lee Carter           North Wales,PA     45 M         24:55.17  8:01 107/323   M45-49:11/41     57.00     24:50.97  
 134.Naomi Winters        Doylestown,PA      39 F         24:56.42  8:01 27/274    F35-39:5/46      60.49     24:56.42  
 135.Andrew Van Siclen    Doylestown,PA      15 M         24:57.50  8:01 108/323   M15-19:29/37     53.82     24:55.22  
 136.Nikita Poland        Ringoes,NJ         30 F         25:01.20  8:03 28/274    F30-34:4/24      58.99     24:55.34  
 137.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      42 F         25:01.96  8:03 29/274    F40-44:3/35      61.34     24:56.85  
 138.Daniel Orwat         New Hope,PA        20 M         25:02.88  8:03 109/323   M20-24:2/7       51.83     25:02.88  
 139.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      41 M         25:05.08  8:04 110/323   M40-44:11/37     55.00     24:30.56  
 140.Mike Knopp           Chalfont,PA        40 M         25:06.09  8:04 111/323   M40-44:12/37     54.58     25:06.09  
 141.Jimmy Rush           Chalfont,PA        17 M         25:08.35  8:05 112/323   M15-19:30/37     52.03     24:57.26  
 142.Jack Kerrigan        Doylestown,PA      10 M         25:08.39  8:05 113/323   M 9-11:7/24      61.74     25:02.08  
 143.Jay Bosak            Philadelphia,PA    47 M         25:08.93  8:05 114/323   M45-49:12/41     57.35     25:08.93  
 144.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         10 M         25:11.17  8:06 115/323   M 9-11:8/24      61.61     25:05.56  
 145.Keith Mcandrew       Southampton,PA     50 M         25:12.68  8:06 116/323   M50-54:6/27      58.50     25:12.68  
 146.Sadie Richardson     Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:14.92  8:07 30/274    F35-39:6/46      59.25     24:59.75  
 147.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         45 F         25:16.06  8:07 31/274    F45-49:3/34      62.15     25:11.60  
 148.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F         25:17.33  8:08 32/274    F50-54:3/20      65.31     25:13.14  
 149.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:17.81  8:08 117/323   M55-59:5/23      60.62     25:17.81  
 150.Alexander Radishofsk Chalfont,PA        11 M         25:18.47  8:08 118/323   M 9-11:9/24      58.93     25:18.47  
 151.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        39 M         25:19.38  8:09 119/323   M35-39:17/38     53.73     25:19.38  
 152.Jack Beland          Doylestown,PA      16 M         25:20.33  8:09 120/323   M15-19:31/37     52.25     25:20.33  
 153.David Kollar         Mountain Top,PA    61 M         25:24.14  8:10 121/323   M60-64:7/14      63.35     25:19.93  
 154.Lauren Loftus        Doylestown,PA      35 F         25:25.93  8:11 33/274    F35-39:7/46      58.44     25:25.93  
 155.Paul Ferruzzi        Hatboro,PA         34 M         25:27.27  8:11 122/323   M30-34:4/17      51.82     25:27.27  
 156.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      45 M         25:27.68  8:11 123/323   M45-49:13/41     55.80     25:19.01  
 157.Marco Pocai          Doylestown,PA      7  M         25:28.45  8:11 124/323   M 1- 8:3/15      71.74     25:20.55  
 158.Laura Napier         Doylestown,PA      53 F         25:30.34  8:12 34/274    F50-54:4/20      66.94     25:17.30  
 159.Alexandra Heffern    Carversville,PA    24 F         25:30.37  8:12 35/274    F20-24:3/18      57.87     25:21.64  
 160.Janelle Montigney    Perkasie,PA        38 F         25:31.48  8:12 36/274    F35-39:8/46      58.83     25:27.53  
 161.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F         25:31.74  8:12 37/274    F45-49:4/34      64.02     25:24.12  
 162.Bradley Baker        Chalfont,PA        36 M         25:33.22  8:13 125/323   M35-39:18/38     52.17     25:21.38  
 163.Andrew Zivic         Philadelphia,PA    30 M         25:33.63  8:13 126/323   M30-34:5/17      50.94     25:33.63  
 164.Glen Donaldson       Doylestown,PA      42 M         25:35.03  8:14 127/323   M40-44:13/37     54.32     25:27.08  
 165.Ryan Lutton          Coraopolis,PA      30 M         25:37.85  8:14 128/323   M30-34:6/17      50.80     25:31.73  
 166.Mattie Williams      Doylestown,PA      9  F         25:38.77  8:15 38/274    F 9-11:1/21      69.93     25:38.77  
 167.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      10 F         25:38.82  8:15 39/274    F 9-11:2/21      67.79     25:35.87  
 168.James Lamb           Doylestown,PA      39 M         25:39.71  8:15 129/323   M35-39:19/38     53.03     25:39.71  
 169.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      56 M         25:40.13  8:15 130/323   M55-59:6/23      60.19     25:30.48  
 170.Ally Cenci           Furlong,PA         13 F         25:40.81  8:15 40/274    F12-14:4/10      62.74     25:33.73  
 171.Mark Miller          Doylestown,PA      61 M         25:42.03  8:16 131/323   M60-64:8/14      62.61     25:39.19  
 172.Eric Stone           Doylestown,PA      37 M         25:48.54  8:18 132/323   M35-39:20/38     52.00     25:34.43  
 173.Sofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      10 F         25:51.47  8:19 41/274    F 9-11:3/21      67.22     25:43.78  
 174.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      59 F         25:52.81  8:19 42/274    F55-59:3/18      70.76     25:52.81  
 175.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     46 M         25:52.85  8:19 133/323   M45-49:14/41     55.31     25:42.66  
 176.Aaron Giltner        Malvern,PA         44 F         26:04.71  8:23 43/274    F40-44:4/35      59.74     26:04.71  
 177.Keith Macconnell     Dresher,PA         42 M         26:04.72  8:23 134/323   M40-44:14/37     53.31     26:04.72  
 178.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      56 M         26:05.28  8:23 135/323   M55-59:7/23      59.23     25:56.66  
 179.Abigail Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      22 F         26:05.64  8:23 44/274    F20-24:4/18      56.58     25:54.79  
 180.Joel Wussler         Furlong,PA         50 M         26:05.83  8:23 136/323   M50-54:7/27      56.52     26:05.83  
 181.Jason Casarella      Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:06.04  8:24 137/323   M40-44:15/37     54.02     25:56.44  
 182.Jason Vanhoof        Pipersville,PA     41 M         26:11.33  8:25 138/323   M40-44:16/37     52.70     26:11.33  
 183.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         40 F         26:14.74  8:26 45/274    F40-44:5/35      57.79     26:00.54  
 184.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:16.29  8:27 139/323   M55-59:8/23      58.35     26:07.25  
 185.John Barr            Chalfont,PA        53 M         26:20.08  8:28 140/323   M50-54:8/27      57.29     26:15.65  
 186.Tara Preston         Perkasie,PA        38 F         26:24.49  8:29 46/274    F35-39:9/46      56.86     26:15.79  
 187.Chris Sloboda        Lambertville,NJ    48 M         26:26.75  8:30 141/323   M45-49:15/41     54.94     26:10.92  
 188.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      51 F         26:27.95  8:31 47/274    F50-54:5/20      63.11     26:22.17  
 189.Craig Pacelli        Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:33.06  8:32 142/323   M45-49:16/41     53.49     26:33.06  
 190.William Hughes       Doylestown,PA      46 M U       26:33.86  8:32 143/323   M45-49:17/41     53.89     26:23.90  
 191.Connor Prout         Doylestown,PA      12 M         26:33.95  8:33 144/323   M12-14:9/20      54.29     26:26.77  
 192.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     47 F         26:37.65  8:34 48/274    F45-49:5/34      60.10     26:29.09  
 193.Tyler Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      8  M         26:38.37  8:34 145/323   M 1- 8:4/15      64.42     26:28.66  
 194.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      12 M         26:38.66  8:34 146/323   M12-14:10/20     54.12     26:28.49  
 195.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      47 M         26:39.04  8:34 147/323   M45-49:18/41     54.09     26:28.68  
 196.Wesley Hilton        Doylestown,PA      56 M         26:39.07  8:34 148/323   M55-59:9/23      57.97     26:29.71  
 197.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F         26:40.67  8:35 49/274    F65-69:1/6       74.96     26:37.76  
 198.Robert Lutton        Uniontown,OH       34 M         26:41.94  8:35 149/323   M30-34:7/17      49.42     26:36.02  
 199.Ryan Roche           New Hope,PA        17 M         26:42.05  8:35 150/323   M15-19:32/37     48.98     26:42.05  
 200.Alison Santiago      Doylestown,PA      25 F         26:42.91  8:35 50/274    F25-29:3/15      55.27     26:24.65  
 201.Wyatt Ferte          Doylestown,PA      8  M         26:44.29  8:36 151/323   M 1- 8:5/15      64.18     26:44.29  
 202.Jason Forte          Doylestown,PA      42 M         26:45.64  8:36 152/323   M40-44:17/37     51.95     26:45.64  
 203.Rudolfo Cieri        Hatboro,PA         51 M         26:49.80  8:38 153/323   M50-54:9/27      55.40     26:49.80  
 204.Sam Fletcher         Old Greenwich,CT   36 M         26:55.45  8:39 154/323   M35-39:21/38     49.52     26:40.26  
 205.Wayne Chism          Doylestown,PA      28 M         27:01.46  8:41 155/323   M25-29:5/8       48.04     26:26.22  
 206.Scott Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:07.30  8:43 156/323   M55-59:10/23     56.52     27:00.28  
 207.David Sasser         Doylestown,PA      43 M         27:07.74  8:43 157/323   M40-44:18/37     51.62     26:52.98  
 208.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F U       27:11.73  8:45 51/274    F55-59:4/18      65.75     27:01.02  
 209.Taylor Elliott       Doylestown,PA      13 M         27:12.59  8:45 158/323   M12-14:11/20     51.50     27:12.59  
 210.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         9  M         27:13.65  8:45 159/323   M 9-11:10/24     59.73     27:07.54  
 211.Ezra Blades          Horsham,PA         8  M         27:17.55  8:47 160/323   M 1- 8:6/15      62.89     27:17.55  
 212.Aaron Blades         Horsham,PA         35 M         27:17.81  8:47 161/323   M35-39:22/38     48.58     27:17.81  
 213.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         50 F         27:18.20  8:47 52/274    F50-54:6/20      60.49     27:18.20  
 214.Audrey Mccarthy      Lansdale,PA        37 F         27:18.73  8:47 53/274    F35-39:10/46     54.76     27:08.36  
 215.Angely Barry         Doylestown,PA      27 F         27:27.53  8:50 54/274    F25-29:4/15      53.76     27:10.79  
 216.Soren Harward        Hatfield,PA        36 M         27:28.49  8:50 162/323   M35-39:23/38     48.53     27:28.49  
 217.Kyle Adriaansen      Doylestown,PA      14 M         27:32.01  8:51 163/323   M12-14:12/20     49.70     27:17.05  
 218.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      10 M         27:32.59  8:51 164/323   M 9-11:11/24     56.36     27:21.40  
 219.Chris Nickum         Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:33.28  8:52 165/323   M50-54:10/27     53.51     27:21.68  
 220.Ellie Winters        Doylestown,PA      13 F         27:34.01  8:52 55/274    F12-14:5/10      58.42     27:34.01  
 221.Erin Dalton          Pipersville,PA     39 F         27:34.65  8:52 56/274    F35-39:11/46     54.71     27:24.52  
 222.Gene Cadwallader Jr  Doylestown,PA      54 M         27:35.38  8:52 166/323   M50-54:11/27     55.13     27:29.07  
 223.Kristin Winters      Doylestown,PA      46 F         27:35.93  8:52 57/274    F45-49:6/34      57.44     27:35.93  
 224.Hannah Davies        San Antonio,TX     38 F         27:36.07  8:53 58/274    F35-39:12/46     54.39     27:27.60  
 225.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      59 F         27:38.16  8:53 59/274    F55-59:5/18      66.24     27:38.16  
 226.Tony Leone           Doylestown,PA      41 M         27:39.93  8:54 167/323   M40-44:19/37     49.90     27:22.77  
 227.Kert Emperado        Philadelphia,PA    36 M         27:43.74  8:55 168/323   M35-39:24/38     48.09     27:29.85  
 228.Andrew Keenan        Doylestown,PA      37 M         27:46.08  8:56 169/323   M35-39:25/38     48.32     27:39.83  
 229.Pat Dailey           Doylestown,PA      38 M         27:46.20  8:56 170/323   M35-39:26/38     48.65     27:46.20  
 230.Ka Cho               Chalfont,PA        59 F         27:48.50  8:57 60/274    F55-59:6/18      65.84     27:12.79  
 231.Mackenzie O'brien    Doylestown,PA      99 F         27:48.51  8:57 61/274    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     27:48.51  
 232.Christine Deiley     Doylestown,PA      39 F         27:49.07  8:57 62/274    F35-39:13/46     54.22     27:36.31  
 233.Mike Depue           Chalfont,PA        38 M         27:53.76  8:58 171/323   M35-39:27/38     48.45     27:47.97  
 234.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          57 M         27:55.12  8:59 172/323   M55-59:11/23     55.78     27:46.79  
 235.Nigel Whitehead      Fountainville,PA   57 M         27:55.18  8:59 173/323   M55-59:12/23     55.78     27:47.77  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 236.Nick Maiorana        Doylestown,PA      38 M         27:59.97  9:00 174/323   M35-39:28/38     48.28     27:49.11  
 237.Annie Mckay          Harleysville,PA    46 F         28:03.36  9:01 63/274    F45-49:7/34      56.49     27:37.08  
 238.Lauryn Orozco        Warminster,PA      38 F         28:04.05  9:02 64/274    F35-39:14/46     53.49     27:47.45  
 239.Mel Wetzel           Doylestown,PA      19 F         28:06.31  9:02 65/274    F15-19:4/15      52.52     27:55.79  
 240.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      69 M         28:07.39  9:03 175/323   M65-69:4/8       61.41     27:53.29  
 241.Thomas Brunt         Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:09.87  9:03 176/323   M45-49:19/41     51.59     28:06.00  
 242.Emily Steinberg      Chester Springs,PA 11 F         28:09.91  9:03 66/274    F 9-11:4/21      60.03     28:09.91  
 243.Stuart Steinberg     Chester Springs,PA 45 M         28:10.70  9:04 177/323   M45-49:20/41     50.42     28:10.70  
 244.Megan Cassidy        Furlong,PA         38 F         28:13.38  9:05 67/274    F35-39:15/46     53.20     27:55.19  
 245.Michelle Fuentes     Doylestown,PA      35 F         28:15.44  9:05 68/274    F35-39:16/46     52.58     28:15.44  
 246.Hari Hendrawan       Doylestown,PA      42 M         28:15.81  9:05 178/323   M40-44:20/37     49.19     28:03.47  
 247.Carolyn Fraser       Furlong,PA         43 F         28:17.04  9:06 69/274    F40-44:6/35      54.64     28:04.28  
 248.Michelle Rivera      North Wales,PA     40 F         28:17.51  9:06 70/274    F40-44:7/35      53.60     28:04.80  
 249.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    58 M         28:19.05  9:06 179/323   M55-59:13/23     55.44     28:08.90  
 250.Kieran Thompson      Doylestown,PA      10 M         28:19.87  9:07 180/323   M 9-11:12/24     54.80     28:15.95  
 251.Rachel Olenicle      Doylestown,PA      33 F         28:21.91  9:07 71/274    F30-34:5/24      52.18     28:21.91  
 252.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      30 F         28:25.22  9:08 72/274    F30-34:6/24      51.93     28:15.83  
 253.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        22 F         28:26.47  9:09 73/274    F20-24:5/18      51.90     28:08.78  
 254.Phil Williams        Doylestown,PA      27 M U       28:31.54  9:10 181/323   M25-29:6/8       45.50     28:31.54  
 255.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      54 M         28:32.88  9:11 182/323   M50-54:12/27     53.29     28:20.18  
 256.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      59 M         28:34.55  9:11 183/323   M55-59:14/23     55.41     28:22.73  
 257.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        55 F         28:34.77  9:11 74/274    F55-59:7/18      61.13     28:34.77  
 258.Mike Bond            Doylestown,PA      45 M         28:38.04  9:12 184/323   M45-49:21/41     49.60     28:11.27  
 259.Evelyn Boland        Doylestown,PA      20 F         28:38.82  9:13 75/274    F20-24:6/18      51.54     28:38.82  
 260.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      49 F         28:42.53  9:14 76/274    F45-49:8/34      56.92     28:32.05  
 261.Reagan Griffith      Doylestown,PA      13 F         28:42.82  9:14 77/274    F12-14:6/10      56.11     28:34.05  
 262.Julia Barij          Doylestown,PA      38 F         28:48.86  9:16 78/274    F35-39:17/46     52.12     28:48.86  
 263.Danielle Deprince    Yardley,PA         33 F         28:51.51  9:17 79/274    F30-34:7/24      51.27     28:51.51  
 264.Tom Deprince         Yardley,PA         34 M         28:51.53  9:17 185/323   M30-34:8/17      45.71     28:39.12  
 265.Lauren Winward       Doylestown,PA      38 F         28:51.60  9:17 80/274    F35-39:18/46     52.03     28:51.60  
 266.Bryson Clark         Pipersville,PA     7  M         28:52.39  9:17 186/323   M 1- 8:7/15      63.29     28:38.40  
 267.Jamie Welbaum        Chalfont,PA        40 M         28:55.43  9:18 187/323   M40-44:21/37     47.38     28:55.43  
 268.Daniel Gribbin       Honey Brook,PA     24 M         28:56.27  9:18 188/323   M20-24:3/7       44.85     28:29.53  
 269.Marissa Feruzzi      New Britain,PA     32 F         28:57.31  9:19 81/274    F30-34:8/24      51.03     28:57.31  
 270.Kristin Smith        New Britain,PA     48 F         28:57.39  9:19 82/274    F45-49:9/34      55.83     28:30.85  
 271.Jennifer Breen       Doylestown,PA      41 F         28:58.69  9:19 83/274    F40-44:8/35      52.64     28:44.62  
 272.Megan Mccallion      Doylestown,PA      47 F         28:59.01  9:19 84/274    F45-49:10/34     55.20     28:42.82  
 273.Ben Nolt             Doylestown,PA      10 M         29:00.23  9:20 189/323   M 9-11:13/24     53.51     28:55.80  
 274.Jason Derstler       Doylestown,PA      42 M         29:00.41  9:20 190/323   M40-44:22/37     47.92     28:45.90  
 275.Meghan Burkins       Furlong,PA         38 F         29:00.75  9:20 85/274    F35-39:19/46     51.77     28:22.15  
 276.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F         29:00.81  9:20 86/274    F60-64:2/6       64.67     28:50.83  
 277.Luke Derstler        Doylestown,PA      7  M         29:01.16  9:20 191/323   M 1- 8:8/15      62.97     28:46.67  
 278.David Strobelt       Morrisville,PA     52 M         29:01.72  9:20 192/323   M50-54:13/27     51.60     28:40.72  
 279.Sarah Hutter         Princeton,NJ       24 F U       29:03.64  9:21 87/274    F20-24:7/18      50.80     28:51.68  
 280.Rachel Folkins       Furlong,PA         9  F         29:03.77  9:21 88/274    F 9-11:5/21      61.71     28:48.95  
 281.Andrew Blady         Furlong,PA         43 M         29:03.87  9:21 193/323   M40-44:23/37     48.18     28:52.41  
 282.Mary Angelozzi       West Chester,PA    23 F         29:04.33  9:21 89/274    F20-24:8/18      50.77     28:55.41  
 283.Daniel Mosebrook     Doylestown,PA      15 M         29:04.48  9:21 194/323   M15-19:33/37     46.20     28:54.54  
 284.Glenn Cole           Philadelphia,PA    47 M         29:04.67  9:21 195/323   M45-49:22/41     49.59     29:04.67  
 285.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        75 M         29:08.51  9:22 196/323   M75-79:1/1       64.31     28:59.77  
 286.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          20 F         29:10.75  9:23 90/274    F20-24:9/18      50.60     28:54.40  
 287.Amy Folkins          Furlong,PA         44 F         29:10.81  9:23 91/274    F40-44:9/35      53.40     28:55.68  
 288.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F         29:11.65  9:23 92/274    F65-69:2/6       70.34     29:04.08  
 289.Charles Griego       Furlong,PA         59 M         29:12.74  9:24 197/323   M55-59:15/23     54.21     28:40.92  
 290.Jonathan Hendler     Doylestown,PA      59 M         29:14.06  9:24 198/323   M55-59:16/23     54.14     28:56.13  
 291.Pj Mcelroy           Jamison,PA         46 M         29:17.17  9:25 199/323   M45-49:23/41     48.86     29:13.40  
 292.Matt Eisenberg       Yardley,PA         43 M         29:17.71  9:25 200/323   M40-44:24/37     47.80     29:17.71  
 293.Judi Cenci           Furlong,PA         46 F         29:18.79  9:26 93/274    F45-49:11/34     54.08     29:11.24  
 294.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      57 M         29:19.77  9:26 201/323   M55-59:17/23     53.12     29:19.77  
 295.Keenan Vogler        Pipersville,PA     31 M         29:21.50  9:26 202/323   M30-34:9/17      44.45     29:07.98  
 296.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          32 F         29:21.54  9:26 94/274    F30-34:9/24      50.33     29:03.61  
 297.Alaina Tweddale      Doylestown,PA      44 F         29:21.90  9:27 95/274    F40-44:10/35     53.06     28:50.52  
 298.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:22.31  9:27 96/274    F45-49:12/34     54.48     29:12.86  
 299.Karl Weimer          Doylestown,PA      51 M         29:23.24  9:27 203/323   M50-54:14/27     50.56     29:08.34  
 300.Susan Benstead       Doylestown,PA      53 F         29:25.03  9:28 97/274    F50-54:7/20      58.03     29:08.75  
 301.Mirka Mancini        Doylestown,PA      36 F         29:25.11  9:28 98/274    F35-39:20/46     50.65     29:11.40  
 302.Duncan Mcgarvey      Doylestown,PA      11 M         29:26.97  9:28 204/323   M 9-11:14/24     50.66     29:19.79  
 303.Al Raucia            New Hope,PA        53 M         29:27.21  9:28 205/323   M50-54:15/27     51.23     29:27.21  
 304.Karen Rauch          New Hope,PA        50 F         29:27.26  9:28 99/274    F50-54:8/20      56.07     29:27.26  
 305.Emmett Hughes        Kennett Square,PA  30 M         29:27.66  9:28 206/323   M30-34:10/17     44.19     29:05.36  
 306.Shaun Wright         Oreland,PA         39 M         29:28.73  9:29 207/323   M35-39:29/38     46.17     29:28.73  
 307.Peg Macdonald        Doylestown,PA      54 F         29:29.02  9:29 100/274   F50-54:9/20      58.56     29:17.75  
 308.Julie Senecoff       Doylestown,PA      57 F         29:35.29  9:31 101/274   F55-59:8/18      60.42     29:20.44  
 309.R Bruce Benton       Newtown,PA         60 M         29:37.49  9:32 208/323   M60-64:9/14      53.88     29:26.89  
 310.Joshua Lutton        Doylestown,PA      37 M         29:39.15  9:32 209/323   M35-39:30/38     45.25     29:25.65  
 311.Brian Mccarthy       Doylestown,PA      38 M         29:40.55  9:33 210/323   M35-39:31/38     45.54     29:30.35  
 312.Madeline Mccarthy    Doylestown,PA      11 F         29:40.56  9:33 102/274   F 9-11:6/21      56.96     29:29.82  
 313.Jocelyn Canzano      Hampton,NH         40 F         29:40.71  9:33 103/274   F40-44:11/35     51.11     29:29.77  
 314.Michael Juliana      Doylestown,PA      46 M         29:40.77  9:33 211/323   M45-49:24/41     48.23     29:28.54  
 315.Andrew Randazzo      North Wales,PA     39 M         29:41.37  9:33 212/323   M35-39:32/38     45.83     29:25.19  
 316.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      44 F         29:41.37  9:33 104/274   F40-44:12/35     52.47     29:19.72  
 317.Ryan Zadroga         Doylestown,PA      9  M         29:41.88  9:33 213/323   M 9-11:15/24     54.77     29:41.88  
 318.Jackie Garcia        Jamison,PA         39 F         29:42.03  9:33 105/274   F35-39:21/46     50.78     29:42.03  
 319.Akash Awasthi        Furlong,PA         41 M         29:47.51  9:35 214/323   M40-44:25/37     46.33     29:37.95  
 320.Don Adriaansen       Doylestown,PA      54 M         29:49.72  9:36 215/323   M50-54:16/27     51.00     29:34.89  
 321.Lauren Slade         North Wales,PA     36 F         29:50.85  9:36 106/274   F35-39:22/46     49.94     29:50.85  
 322.Ashlie Steele        Doylestown,PA      27 F         29:54.70  9:37 107/274   F25-29:5/15      49.36     29:15.76  
 323.Jason Zadroga        Doylestown,PA      43 M         30:01.60  9:39 216/323   M40-44:26/37     46.63     30:01.60  
 324.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         55 M         30:03.60  9:40 217/323   M55-59:18/23     51.01     29:51.82  
 325.Rebecca Trauger      Doylestown,PA      29 F         30:06.40  9:41 108/274   F25-29:6/15      49.03     30:01.12  
 326.Todd Gelb            Chalfont,PA        60 M         30:11.03  9:42 218/323   M60-64:10/14     52.87     29:58.44  
 327.Jennifer Mcfarlane   Doylestown,PA      36 F         30:11.09  9:42 109/274   F35-39:23/46     49.36     29:59.10  
 328.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      69 F         30:12.19  9:43 110/274   F65-69:3/6       68.91     29:46.25  
 329.Chris Sieto          Warrington,PA      45 M         30:17.83  9:45 219/323   M45-49:25/41     46.90     30:05.68  
 330.Connor Murphy        Doylestown,PA      18 M         30:18.95  9:45 220/323   M15-19:34/37     42.84     30:18.95  
 331.Kristin Strobelt     Morrisville,PA     51 F         30:21.28  9:46 111/274   F50-54:10/20     55.01     29:59.89  
 332.Amy Logue            ,                  48 F         30:21.82  9:46 112/274   F45-49:13/34     53.26     29:57.41  
 333.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:22.05  9:46 221/323   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     30:22.05  
 334.Erick Clark          Pipersville,PA     39 M         30:25.19  9:47 222/323   M35-39:33/38     44.73     30:10.90  
 335.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 65 F         30:25.70  9:47 113/274   F65-69:4/6       64.87     30:05.92  
 336.Clint Polchan        Doylestown,PA      40 M         30:28.01  9:48 223/323   M40-44:27/37     44.97     30:28.01  
 337.Saxby Sherkey        Doylestown,PA      5  M         30:28.04  9:48 224/323   M 1- 8:9/15      70.26     30:14.26  
 338.Mark Sherkey         Doylestown,PA      45 M         30:30.31  9:49 225/323   M45-49:26/41     46.57     30:17.13  
 339.Ciela Coldman        Westfield,NJ       10 F         30:32.00  9:49 114/274   F 9-11:7/21      56.94     30:32.00  
 340.Amanda Yost          Hatfield,PA        36 F         30:35.53  9:50 115/274   F35-39:24/46     48.72     30:35.53  
 341.Ian Kiernan          Doylestown,PA      50 M         30:38.03  9:51 226/323   M50-54:17/27     48.13     30:38.03  
 342.Jon Heinrichs        Doylestown,PA      52 M         30:38.27  9:51 227/323   M50-54:18/27     48.88     30:20.56  
 343.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      41 M         30:40.49  9:52 228/323   M40-44:28/37     45.00     30:31.76  
 344.Anna Mcdonough       Doylestown,PA      46 F         30:40.51  9:52 116/274   F45-49:14/34     51.67     30:40.51  
 345.Nicole Mcelroy       Jamison,PA         39 F         30:40.79  9:52 117/274   F35-39:25/46     49.18     30:32.53  
 346.Thomas Jolly         Blooming Glen,PA   12 M         30:41.65  9:52 229/323   M12-14:13/20     46.98     30:27.85  
 347.Ed Dixon             Jamison,PA         41 M         30:44.91  9:53 230/323   M40-44:29/37     44.90     30:14.95  
 348.Michelle Digregorio  Doylestown,PA      45 F         30:45.13  9:53 118/274   F45-49:15/34     51.07     30:31.02  
 349.Lynne Blair          Doylestown,PA      41 F         30:45.35  9:53 119/274   F40-44:13/35     49.59     30:13.49  
 350.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      62 M         30:48.33  9:54 231/323   M60-64:11/14     52.68     30:23.49  
 351.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    70 M         30:48.36  9:54 232/323   M70-74:1/3       56.68     30:34.45  
 352.Chad Burkins         Furlong,PA         46 M         30:51.29  9:55 233/323   M45-49:27/41     46.38     30:02.00  
 353.Matt Huber           Doylestown,PA      48 M         30:53.99  9:56 234/323   M45-49:28/41     47.03     30:43.62  
 354.Elizabeth Spiers     Perkasie,PA        58 F         30:55.37  9:57 120/274   F55-59:9/18      58.50     30:55.37  
 355.Paige Slowik         Gilbertsville,PA   20 F         30:57.10  9:57 121/274   F20-24:10/18     47.69     30:37.47  
 356.Meredith Waters      Perkasie,PA        36 F         30:57.63  9:57 122/274   F35-39:26/46     48.14     30:57.63  
 357.Jamie Greipp         Ambler,PA          19 F         31:00.22  9:58 123/274   F15-19:5/15      47.61     31:00.22  
 358.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     48 F         31:00.36  9:58 124/274   F45-49:16/34     52.14     30:38.42  
 359.Luca Mazullo         Doylestown,PA      13 M         31:01.39  9:59 235/323   M12-14:14/20     45.17     30:36.58  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 360.Millicent Hughes     Doylestown,PA      23 F         31:05.12 10:00 125/274   F20-24:11/18     47.48     30:42.62  
 361.Simon Opie           Warminster,PA      38 M         31:07.16 10:00 236/323   M35-39:34/38     43.42     30:52.85  
 362.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         62 F         31:08.17 10:01 126/274   F60-64:3/6       60.99     31:00.18  
 363.Will Eagles          Doylestown,PA      32 M         31:08.41 10:01 237/323   M30-34:11/17     42.02     31:08.41  
 364.Eric Chamberlain     Langhorne,PA       47 M         31:09.98 10:01 238/323   M45-49:29/41     46.28     30:50.66  
 365.William Hamler       Doylestown,PA      46 M         31:15.09 10:03 239/323   M45-49:30/41     45.79     30:59.34  
 366.Anna Mccarthy        Doylestown,PA      15 F         31:16.62 10:03 127/274   F15-19:6/15      49.58     30:56.43  
 367.Amishi Castelli      New Hope,PA        44 F         31:21.11 10:05 128/274   F40-44:14/35     49.68     30:52.39  
 368.Henry Jaroszewski    Doylestown,PA      14 M         31:22.18 10:05 240/323   M12-14:15/20     43.63     31:08.70  
 369.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:22.63 10:05 241/323   M45-49:31/41     46.65     31:09.09  
 370.James Cole           Morrisville,PA     49 M         31:22.87 10:06 242/323   M45-49:32/41     46.65     30:59.60  
 371.Matthew Roche        Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:24.61 10:06 243/323   M45-49:33/41     46.60     31:24.61  
 372.Aidan Mccarthy       Doylestown,PA      14 M         31:24.62 10:06 244/323   M12-14:16/20     43.58     31:04.06  
 373.Jessica Caridi       Langhorne,PA       26 F         31:24.84 10:06 129/274   F25-29:7/15      47.00     31:05.96  
 374.Stephanie Keough     Colmar,PA          47 F         31:26.22 10:07 130/274   F45-49:17/34     50.90     30:59.81  
 375.Laurie Zila          Doylestown,PA      49 F         31:29.52 10:08 131/274   F45-49:18/34     51.89     31:29.52  
 376.Samantha Selby       Lansdale,PA        25 F         31:30.16 10:08 132/274   F25-29:8/15      46.85     31:15.73  
 377.Sarah Goodyear       Doylestown,PA      42 F         31:31.24 10:08 133/274   F40-44:15/35     48.70     31:14.85  
 378.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      61 M         31:33.28 10:09 245/323   M60-64:12/14     51.00     31:29.45  
 379.Jeff Mosebrook       Doylestown,PA      41 M         31:39.68 10:11 246/323   M40-44:30/37     43.60     31:29.93  
 380.Karlina Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  9  F         31:44.59 10:12 134/274   F 9-11:8/21      56.50     31:38.29  
 381.George Boyle         Yardley,PA         62 M         31:45.15 10:13 247/323   M60-64:13/14     51.11     31:45.15  
 382.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      55 M         31:45.80 10:13 248/323   M55-59:19/23     48.28     31:31.57  
 383.Mckayla Eichert      Telford,PA         16 F         31:47.30 10:13 135/274   F15-19:7/15      47.97     31:27.02  
 384.Michael Olenicle     Doylestown,PA      32 M         31:48.62 10:14 249/323   M30-34:12/17     41.14     31:48.62  
 385.Zack Van Siclen      Doylestown,PA      18 M         31:50.21 10:14 250/323   M15-19:35/37     40.78     31:31.44  
 386.Chrissy Mccarthy     Doylestown,PA      39 F         31:53.74 10:15 136/274   F35-39:27/46     47.31     31:32.28  
 387.Kaitlyn Schaeffer    Pipersville,PA     47 F         31:59.13 10:17 137/274   F45-49:19/34     50.02     31:30.95  
 388.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        67 M         31:59.47 10:17 251/323   M65-69:5/8       52.95     31:39.45  
 389.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      68 M U       32:01.57 10:18 252/323   M65-69:6/8       53.39     31:56.25  
 390.Landon Gladulich     Doylestown,PA      6  M         32:02.29 10:18 253/323   M 1- 8:10/15     61.36     31:46.67  
 391.Caden Tepfenhardt    New Hope,PA        7  M         32:03.07 10:18 254/323   M 1- 8:11/15     57.01     31:46.39  
 392.Kevin Mckendry       Jamison,PA         7  M         32:03.44 10:19 255/323   M 1- 8:12/15     57.01     31:56.73  
 393.Ian Culpepper        Pipersville,PA     21 M         32:05.46 10:19 256/323   M20-24:4/7       40.45     32:05.46  
 394.Samantha Grim        Alburtis,PA        24 F         32:10.60 10:21 138/274   F20-24:12/18     45.88     31:47.07  
 395.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      49 M         32:15.99 10:23 257/323   M45-49:34/41     45.37     31:52.13  
 396.Deane Smith          Warrington,PA      12 M U       32:18.76 10:23 258/323   M12-14:17/20     44.63     31:48.71  
 397.Elizabeth Peralta    Doylestown,PA      52 F         32:24.88 10:25 139/274   F50-54:11/20     52.10     32:07.88  
 398.Rich Christie        Chalfont,PA        50 M         32:25.59 10:26 259/323   M50-54:19/27     45.48     31:31.40  
 399.Daniel Sweeney       Doylestown,PA      10 M         32:26.00 10:26 260/323   M 9-11:16/24     47.87     32:26.00  
 400.David Shannon        Doylestown,PA      42 M         32:26.01 10:26 261/323   M40-44:31/37     42.85     31:59.97  
 401.Lindsay Sladek       Perkasie,PA        33 F         32:26.32 10:26 140/274   F30-34:10/24     45.61     32:02.67  
 402.Chrissy Morasco      Churchville,PA     39 F         32:28.61 10:27 141/274   F35-39:28/46     46.46     32:09.12  
 403.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     52 M         32:28.78 10:27 262/323   M50-54:20/27     46.12     32:10.21  
 404.Cyndee Van Siclen    Doylestown,PA      52 F         32:29.61 10:27 142/274   F50-54:12/20     51.97     32:09.92  
 405.Nikki De Cicco       Warrington,PA      60 F         32:35.52 10:29 143/274   F60-64:4/6       56.86     32:35.52  
 406.Emma Lomker          Doylestown,PA      10 F         32:38.99 10:30 144/274   F 9-11:9/21      53.25     32:38.99  
 407.Larry Gattens        Myerstown,PA       53 M         32:39.81 10:30 263/323   M50-54:21/27     46.22     32:39.81  
 408.Sarah Legins         Princeton Junct,NJ 46 F         32:47.53 10:33 145/274   F45-49:20/34     48.34     32:23.65  
 409.Marka Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      10 F         32:55.85 10:35 146/274   F 9-11:10/21     52.79     32:28.71  
 410.Alyssa Key           Doylestown,PA      20 F         32:56.56 10:36 147/274   F20-24:13/18     44.82     32:56.56  
 411.Willa Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      16 F         32:57.68 10:36 148/274   F15-19:8/15      46.27     32:29.93  
 412.Heather Bradley      Conshohocken,PA    30 F         32:58.71 10:36 149/274   F30-34:11/24     44.77     32:34.74  
 413.Jasno Canzano        Hampton,NH         40 M         33:00.77 10:37 264/323   M40-44:32/37     41.52     32:49.69  
 414.Christian Torres     Brooklyn,NY        32 M         33:01.83 10:37 265/323   M30-34:13/17     39.63     32:34.11  
 415.Jessica Tepfenhardt  New Hope,PA        41 F         33:10.63 10:40 150/274   F40-44:16/35     45.98     32:51.62  
 416.Cathy Smith          Warrington,PA      42 F         33:12.68 10:41 151/274   F40-44:17/35     46.23     32:43.18  
 417.Angela Davies        Newtown,PA         34 F         33:17.48 10:42 152/274   F30-34:12/24     44.53     33:09.12  
 418.Niklas Logan         Doylestown,PA      20 M         33:18.06 10:43 266/323   M20-24:5/7       38.97     33:18.06  
 419.Margine Dunlap       Berwyn,PA          42 F         33:21.82 10:44 153/274   F40-44:18/35     46.02     32:48.23  
 420.Dustin Davis         King Of Prussia,PA 49 M         33:22.69 10:44 267/323   M45-49:35/41     43.86     32:46.82  
 421.Ed Breen             Doylestown,PA      40 M         33:25.15 10:45 268/323   M40-44:33/37     41.00     33:01.75  
 422.Vania De Oliveira    Doylestown,PA      33 F         33:26.37 10:45 154/274   F30-34:13/24     44.25     33:02.74  
 423.Kristen Venettone    Doylestown,PA      31 F         33:27.92 10:46 155/274   F30-34:14/24     44.13     33:16.66  
 424.Jack Venettone       Doylestown,PA      32 M         33:27.94 10:46 269/323   M30-34:14/17     39.12     33:17.02  
 425.Jill Stover          Quakertown,PA      29 F         33:29.86 10:46 156/274   F25-29:9/15      44.08     33:06.19  
 426.Lauren Yard          Souderton,PA       28 F         33:30.97 10:47 157/274   F25-29:10/15     44.06     33:30.97  
 427.Michelle Mcgarvey    Doylestown,PA      44 F         33:31.56 10:47 158/274   F40-44:19/35     46.47     33:15.93  
 428.Blair Biscardi       Doylestown,PA      38 F         33:36.98 10:49 159/274   F35-39:29/46     44.68     33:12.68  
 429.Will Gates           Birmingham,AL      62 M         33:41.90 10:50 270/323   M60-64:14/14     48.18     33:24.88  
 430.Alexandra Bauer      Doylestown,PA      27 F         33:47.04 10:52 160/274   F25-29:11/15     43.69     33:25.96  
 431.Kurt Marhefka        Doylestown,PA      50 M         33:49.76 10:53 271/323   M50-54:22/27     43.60     33:24.90  
 432.Guy Padbury          Lansdale,PA        58 M         33:51.13 10:53 272/323   M55-59:20/23     46.38     33:28.18  
 433.Angeline Winiarski   Southampton,PA     37 F         33:52.96 10:54 161/274   F35-39:30/46     44.15     33:52.96  
 434.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      67 F         33:54.62 10:54 162/274   F65-69:5/6       59.76     33:47.97  
 435.Kelly Keene          Langhorne,PA       36 F         33:57.96 10:55 163/274   F35-39:31/46     43.89     33:45.27  
 436.David Bean           Zionsville,PA      53 M         33:59.29 10:56 273/323   M50-54:23/27     44.40     33:37.31  
 437.Emma Gladulich       Doylestown,PA      8  F         34:00.67 10:56 164/274   F 1- 8:1/4       54.58     33:43.60  
 438.Ashley Dudek         Brooklyn,NY        29 F         34:01.83 10:57 165/274   F25-29:12/15     43.39     33:35.16  
 439.Margaret Blades      Horsham,PA         34 F         34:02.49 10:57 166/274   F30-34:15/24     43.55     34:02.49  
 440.Maeci Waters         Furlong,PA         43 F         34:05.23 10:58 167/274   F40-44:20/35     45.35     33:35.45  
 441.Pamela Petrus        Doylestown,PA      44 F         34:08.80 10:59 168/274   F40-44:21/35     45.63     33:41.42  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 442.Kevin Reigner        West Chester,PA    33 M         34:13.33 11:00 274/323   M30-34:15/17     38.38     33:54.73  
 443.Frank Flanagan       Doylestown,PA      34 M         34:13.63 11:00 275/323   M30-34:16/17     38.55     33:55.31  
 444.Mike Symans          Doylestown,PA      47 M         34:13.79 11:01 276/323   M45-49:36/41     42.13     34:13.79  
 445.William Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        54 M         34:14.96 11:01 277/323   M50-54:24/27     44.42     33:54.32  
 446.Meg Evans            Warrington,PA      47 F         34:19.73 11:02 169/274   F45-49:21/34     46.62     33:49.66  
 447.Christel Nickum      Doylestown,PA      48 F         34:23.72 11:04 170/274   F45-49:22/34     47.01     34:11.63  
 448.Megan Randazzo       North Wales,PA     34 F         34:24.94 11:04 171/274   F30-34:16/24     43.08     34:09.47  
 449.Alexandra Antolos    Newtown,PA         24 F         34:26.95 11:05 172/274   F20-24:14/18     42.86     33:59.73  
 450.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:27.13 11:05 278/323   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     34:10.03  
 451.Andrew Choptiany     Philadelphia,PA    27 M         34:27.39 11:05 279/323   M25-29:7/8       37.67     34:07.12  
 452.Avery Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      7  F         34:28.04 11:05 173/274   F 1- 8:2/4       55.92     34:28.04  
 453.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      38 F         34:32.88 11:07 174/274   F35-39:32/46     43.47     34:32.88  
 454.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:33.53 11:07 280/323   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     34:10.17  
 455.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        61 F         34:33.73 11:07 175/274   F60-64:5/6       54.29     34:33.73  
 456.Dawn Padanyi         Doylestown,PA      38 F         34:37.86 11:08 176/274   F35-39:33/46     43.37     34:37.86  
 457.Chelsey Knox         Blooming Glen,PA   31 F         34:38.67 11:09 177/274   F30-34:17/24     42.63     34:25.08  
 458.Bryana Whyte         Lansdale,PA        28 F         34:38.81 11:09 178/274   F25-29:13/15     42.62     34:14.81  
 459.Christopher Liberato Blooming Glen,PA   31 M         34:39.46 11:09 281/323   M30-34:17/17     37.65     34:25.55  
 460.Gabrielle Reichner   Doylestown,PA      12 F         34:40.17 11:09 179/274   F12-14:7/10      47.53     34:35.45  
 461.Paige Smith          Warrington,PA      14 F         34:40.59 11:09 180/274   F12-14:8/10      45.53     34:10.87  
 462.Brian Tweddale       Doylestown,PA      43 M         34:44.22 11:10 282/323   M40-44:34/37     40.30     34:44.22  
 463.Delaney Brown        New Hope,PA        11 F         34:44.27 11:10 181/274   F 9-11:11/21     48.65     34:22.45  
 464.Shannon O'hara       New Hope,PA        43 F         34:44.90 11:11 182/274   F40-44:22/35     44.50     34:23.43  
 465.Kaylie Polchan       Doylestown,PA      11 F         34:46.42 11:11 183/274   F 9-11:12/21     48.61     34:46.42  
 466.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      68 M         34:50.62 11:12 283/323   M65-69:7/8       49.07     34:38.51  
 467.Vanessa Larkin       Doylestown,PA      10 F         34:52.03 11:13 184/274   F 9-11:13/21     49.84     34:52.03  
 468.Sean Larkin          Doylestown,PA      46 M         34:52.30 11:13 284/323   M45-49:37/41     41.04     34:52.30  
 469.Laura Shannon        Doylestown,PA      43 F         34:57.97 11:15 185/274   F40-44:23/35     44.23     34:31.81  
 470.Gavin Reichner       Doylestown,PA      10 M         35:01.33 11:16 285/323   M 9-11:17/24     44.32     34:57.03  
 471.Lauren Regnery       Pipersville,PA     39 F         35:01.65 11:16 186/274   F35-39:34/46     43.08     34:44.77  
 472.Nicole Reichner      Doylestown,PA      41 F         35:03.45 11:17 187/274   F40-44:24/35     43.51     34:58.53  
 473.Lori Balazsi         Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:06.71 11:18 188/274   F45-49:23/34     45.58     35:06.71  
 474.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 58 F         35:07.02 11:18 189/274   F55-59:10/18     51.51     34:41.47  
 475.Jennifer Ashenfelter Chalfont,PA        49 F         35:08.30 11:18 190/274   F45-49:24/34     46.50     34:42.75  
 476.Jennifer Tannous     Furlong,PA         37 F         35:08.79 11:18 191/274   F35-39:35/46     42.56     34:47.52  
 477.Susan Kerrigan       Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:10.05 11:19 192/274   F45-49:25/34     45.50     35:03.85  
 478.Cindy Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 F         35:10.62 11:19 193/274   F55-59:11/18     49.66     35:01.88  
 479.Michele Kollar       Mountain Top,PA    55 F         35:19.07 11:22 194/274   F55-59:12/18     49.45     34:55.69  
 480.Ethan Esser          Doylestown,PA      15 M         35:21.27 11:22 286/323   M15-19:36/37     37.99     34:57.62  
 481.Alesia Defrancesco   Chalfont,PA        43 F         35:21.68 11:22 195/274   F40-44:25/35     43.73     34:54.13  
 482.Jessica Mcquillan    Chalfont,PA        43 F         35:21.95 11:22 196/274   F40-44:26/35     43.73     34:57.01  
 483.Jill Kerr            Southampton,PA     50 F         35:25.67 11:24 197/274   F50-54:13/20     46.63     35:02.19  
 484.John Taylor          Warminster,PA      14 M U       35:30.03 11:25 287/323   M12-14:18/20     38.55     35:16.10  
 485.Tom Shimmel          Doylestown,PA      55 M         35:33.96 11:26 288/323   M55-59:21/23     43.12     35:16.20  
 486.Adam Murabito        Ringoes,NJ         29 M         35:49.19 11:31 289/323   M25-29:8/8       36.28     35:21.43  
 487.Alexa Bergmaier      Doylestown,PA      13 F         35:51.32 11:32 198/274   F12-14:9/10      44.93     35:23.74  
 488.Ryan Annulis         Doylestown,PA      8  M         35:53.39 11:33 290/323   M 1- 8:13/15     47.83     35:35.04  
 489.Lakyn Lutton         Coraopolis,PA      32 F         35:58.46 11:34 199/274   F30-34:18/24     41.08     35:28.48  
 490.Meghan Hughes        Doylestown,PA      27 F         36:06.44 11:37 200/274   F25-29:14/15     40.89     35:43.60  
 491.Andrea Hall          Alexandria,VA      33 F         36:07.57 11:37 201/274   F30-34:19/24     40.96     35:34.81  
 492.Rebecca Hall         Old Greenwich,CT   36 F         36:07.66 11:37 202/274   F35-39:36/46     41.25     35:35.96  
 493.Christopher Mazullo  Doylestown,PA      48 M         36:10.59 11:38 291/323   M45-49:38/41     40.16     35:46.04  
 494.Michele Mazullo      Doylestown,PA      47 F         36:10.65 11:38 203/274   F45-49:26/34     44.24     35:45.97  
 495.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     51 F         36:13.08 11:39 204/274   F50-54:14/20     46.10     35:51.53  
 496.Ashley Towhey        Perkasie,PA        30 F         36:16.45 11:40 205/274   F30-34:20/24     40.70     35:50.21  
 497.Andrew Kleemeier     New Hope,PA        11 M         36:21.93 11:42 292/323   M 9-11:18/24     41.03     36:14.69  
 498.Luke Taylor          Warminster,PA      9  M         36:28.19 11:44 293/323   M 9-11:19/24     44.58     36:05.01  
 499.Elizabeth Hogan      Newtown,PA         51 F         36:32.76 11:45 206/274   F50-54:15/20     45.70     36:05.58  
 500.Mack Dudick          New Hope,PA        52 M         36:33.09 11:45 294/323   M50-54:25/27     40.97     36:33.09  
 501.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      70 M         36:46.32 11:50 295/323   M70-74:2/3       47.49     36:40.81  
 502.Ashlynn Bean         Zionsville,PA      21 F         36:59.96 11:54 207/274   F20-24:15/18     39.91     36:38.66  
 503.Lauren Gladulich     Doylestown,PA      37 F         37:01.56 11:55 208/274   F35-39:37/46     40.40     36:43.09  
 504.Ofelia Rusiloski     Doylestown,PA      10 F         37:09.57 11:57 209/274   F 9-11:14/21     46.78     37:09.57  
 505.Erin Voggelsong      Doylestown,PA      40 F         37:12.42 11:58 210/274   F40-44:27/35     40.76     37:12.42  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 506.Stephanie Leone      Doylestown,PA      41 F         37:23.87 12:02 211/274   F40-44:28/35     40.80     36:53.10  
 507.Sophia Leone         Doylestown,PA      9  F         37:24.25 12:02 212/274   F 9-11:15/21     47.94     36:54.37  
 508.Douglas Esser        Doylestown,PA      55 M         37:32.61 12:05 296/323   M55-59:22/23     40.84     37:08.21  
 509.Christin Eichert     Telford,PA         40 F         37:34.87 12:05 213/274   F40-44:29/35     40.36     37:13.98  
 510.Denny Hancock        New Hope,PA        12 M         37:36.58 12:06 297/323   M12-14:19/20     38.34     37:10.94  
 511.Ryan Ford            Chalfont,PA        21 M         37:36.95 12:06 298/323   M20-24:6/7       34.51     37:15.04  
 512.Annie Hall           Doylestown,PA      9  F         37:39.96 12:07 214/274   F 9-11:16/21     47.62     37:23.82  
 513.Ava Tweddale         Doylestown,PA      9  F         37:40.22 12:07 215/274   F 9-11:17/21     47.60     37:23.85  
 514.Anne Killila         Doylestown,PA      57 F         37:40.29 12:07 216/274   F55-59:13/18     47.46     37:40.29  
 515.Debra Daley          North Wales,PA     39 F         37:46.61 12:09 217/274   F35-39:38/46     39.94     37:46.61  
 516.Kevin Leahy          Chalfont,PA        56 M         37:47.04 12:09 299/323   M55-59:23/23     40.89     37:24.88  
 517.Clay Mazullo         Doylestown,PA      18 M         37:54.52 12:12 300/323   M15-19:37/37     34.26     37:26.75  
 518.Pam Dalton           Chalfont,PA        36 F         37:56.11 12:12 218/274   F35-39:39/46     39.28     37:30.66  
 519.Antonetta Stancu     Doylestown,PA      39 F         37:58.27 12:13 219/274   F35-39:40/46     39.73     37:32.94  
 520.Megan Stricker       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         37:58.72 12:13 220/274   F30-34:21/24     39.04     37:33.04  
 521.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      45 F         37:59.04 12:13 221/274   F45-49:27/34     41.35     37:59.04  
 522.Erin Haas            Doylestown,PA      18 F         38:04.21 12:15 222/274   F15-19:9/15      38.93     38:04.21  
 523.Elizabeth Howell     Doylestown,PA      17 F         38:04.91 12:15 223/274   F15-19:10/15     39.41     37:49.60  
 524.Melissa Metzler      Doylestown,PA      33 F         38:05.52 12:15 224/274   F30-34:22/24     38.85     37:37.51  
 525.Katie Christiansen   Doylestown,PA      36 F         38:05.78 12:15 225/274   F35-39:41/46     39.13     37:37.60  
 526.Laura Polchan        Doylestown,PA      40 F         38:07.14 12:16 226/274   F40-44:30/35     39.78     38:07.14  
 527.Ryan Polchan         Doylestown,PA      7  M         38:08.30 12:16 301/323   M 1- 8:14/15     47.92     38:08.30  
 528.Nicole Wenhold       Doylestown,PA      41 F         38:17.67 12:19 227/274   F40-44:31/35     39.84     38:17.67  
 529.Kaelyn Casper        Hatfield,PA        14 F         38:18.50 12:19 228/274   F12-14:10/10     41.21     37:57.05  
 530.Becky Bergmaier      Doylestown,PA      15 F         38:21.33 12:20 229/274   F15-19:11/15     40.43     37:53.98  
 531.Kevin Taylor         Warminster,PA      11 M         38:22.02 12:20 302/323   M 9-11:20/24     38.87     37:58.48  
 532.Christopher Bickert  West Chester,PA    23 M         38:35.50 12:25 303/323   M20-24:7/7       33.64     38:26.00  
 533.Anthony Turner       Hatboro,PA         35 M         38:36.79 12:25 304/323   M35-39:35/38     34.34     38:08.29  
 534.Kristopher Taylor    Warminster,PA      42 M         38:39.38 12:26 305/323   M40-44:35/37     35.96     38:15.88  
 535.Robin Wagner         Doylestown,PA      52 F         38:43.95 12:27 230/274   F50-54:16/20     43.61     38:23.39  
 536.Michelle Maloney     Warminster,PA      50 F         39:02.04 12:33 231/274   F50-54:17/20     42.31     38:31.58  
 537.Michelle Holweger    Lansdale,PA        23 F         39:12.52 12:37 232/274   F20-24:16/18     37.65     38:45.20  
 538.Helen Holweger       Lansdale,PA        57 F         39:40.07 12:46 233/274   F55-59:14/18     45.07     39:12.44  
 539.Dennis Annulis       Doylestown,PA      43 M         39:48.16 12:48 306/323   M40-44:36/37     35.18     39:27.49  
 540.Jackie Annulis       Doylestown,PA      6  F         39:49.26 12:48 234/274   F 1- 8:3/4       50.48     39:26.96  
 541.Jesse Lewis          Furlong,PA         48 M         39:52.21 12:49 307/323   M45-49:39/41     36.43     39:52.21  
 542.Matthew Lewis        Furlong,PA         12 M         39:53.30 12:50 308/323   M12-14:20/20     36.15     39:53.30  
 543.Shannon Bean         Zionsville,PA      24 F         39:55.67 12:51 235/274   F20-24:17/18     36.98     39:33.41  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 544.Connie Bean          Zionsville,PA      47 F         40:23.72 13:00 236/274   F45-49:28/34     39.62     40:00.27  
 545.Charlene Bergmaier   Doylestown,PA      47 F         40:24.72 13:00 237/274   F45-49:29/34     39.61     39:56.77  
 546.Kathleen Spillane    Doylestown,PA      51 F         40:38.42 13:04 238/274   F50-54:18/20     41.09     40:31.67  
 547.Jessica Seidle       Doylestown,PA      37 F         40:58.63 13:11 239/274   F35-39:42/46     36.50     40:58.63  
 548.Irene Mahler         Seattle,WA         72 F         41:00.07 13:11 240/274   F70-74:1/1       52.94     40:36.69  
 549.Sandy Karlberg       Doylestown,PA      56 F         41:02.12 13:12 241/274   F55-59:15/18     43.06     40:39.32  
 550.Emma Benstead        Doylestown,PA      21 F         41:08.42 13:14 242/274   F20-24:18/18     35.88     40:51.63  
 551.Leilani Peralta      Doylestown,PA      19 F         41:11.27 13:15 243/274   F15-19:12/15     35.84     40:54.33  
 552.Michael Peralta      Doylestown,PA      53 M         41:11.43 13:15 309/323   M50-54:26/27     36.64     40:54.29  
 553.Gabrielle Peralta    Doylestown,PA      19 F         41:12.16 13:15 244/274   F15-19:13/15     35.83     40:54.88  
 554.Heather Victor       Furlong,PA         42 F         41:21.42 13:18 245/274   F40-44:32/35     37.12     40:51.74  
 555.Lucas Victor         Furlong,PA         9  M         41:22.59 13:19 310/323   M 9-11:21/24     39.31     40:54.17  
 556.Landon Victor        Furlong,PA         7  M         41:27.45 13:20 311/323   M 1- 8:15/15     44.09     41:10.91  
 557.Renee Manz           Jamison,PA         40 F         41:33.42 13:22 246/274   F40-44:33/35     36.50     41:04.50  
 558.Catherine Kirchner   Furlong,PA         47 F         41:33.52 13:22 247/274   F45-49:30/34     38.51     41:04.62  
 559.Lorraine Ford        Chalfont,PA        55 F         41:46.81 13:26 248/274   F55-59:16/18     41.82     41:24.80  
 560.Bonne Hills          Doylestown,PA      48 F         41:54.31 13:29 249/274   F45-49:31/34     38.58     41:23.92  
 561.Lisa Chwieroth       Warrington,PA      53 F         41:56.84 13:30 250/274   F50-54:19/20     40.72     41:27.99  
 562.Katey Deppeler       Doylestown,PA      29 F         41:59.81 13:31 251/274   F25-29:15/15     35.16     41:59.81  
 563.Pamela Bergmaier     Doylestown,PA      68 F         42:00.27 13:31 252/274   F65-69:6/6       48.89     41:33.43  
 564.Logan Victor         Furlong,PA         9  M         42:06.67 13:33 312/323   M 9-11:22/24     38.62     41:49.86  
 565.Tony Victor          Furlong,PA         49 M         42:07.07 13:33 313/323   M45-49:40/41     34.75     41:37.23  
 566.Kathryn Prout        Doylestown,PA      10 F         42:07.94 13:33 253/274   F 9-11:18/21     41.27     42:07.94  
 567.Sophie Mcgarvey      Doylestown,PA      7  F         42:12.99 13:35 254/274   F 1- 8:4/4       45.68     42:12.99  
 568.Nicholas Schrier     Warrington,PA      11 M         42:28.14 13:40 314/323   M 9-11:23/24     35.12     41:57.78  
 569.Bryan Schrier        Warrington,PA      38 M         42:28.46 13:40 315/323   M35-39:36/38     31.82     41:59.06  
 570.Vickie Reinecker     Quakertown,PA      47 F         42:29.33 13:40 255/274   F45-49:32/34     37.66     42:09.28  
 571.Sara Allen           Harleysville,PA    34 F         42:31.93 13:41 256/274   F30-34:23/24     34.86     42:03.99  
 572.Andy Bales           Doylestown,PA      70 M         42:35.35 13:42 316/323   M70-74:3/3       41.00     42:14.84  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 573.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         67 M         43:50.02 14:06 317/323   M65-69:8/8       38.64     43:13.93  
 574.Lynda Miller         Doylestown,PA      58 F         44:15.66 14:14 257/274   F55-59:17/18     40.88     44:15.66  
 575.Mandy Pillinger      Chalfont,PA        35 F         45:13.23 14:33 258/274   F35-39:43/46     32.86     44:45.47  
 576.John Morasco         Churchville,PA     41 M         46:09.98 14:51 318/323   M40-44:37/37     29.91     45:49.17  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 577.Colin O'connor       Chester,NJ         9  M         46:47.37 15:03 319/323   M 9-11:24/24     34.76     46:18.40  
 578.Kristi O'connor      Chester,NJ         42 F         46:48.74 15:04 259/274   F40-44:34/35     32.80     46:20.32  
 579.Ellie Tweddale       Doylestown,PA      9  F         46:52.63 15:05 260/274   F 9-11:19/21     38.26     46:35.69  
 580.Isabelle Cavallo     New Hope,PA        10 F         46:52.86 15:05 261/274   F 9-11:20/21     37.09     46:37.36  
 581.Frank Larusso        Doylestown,PA      49 M         47:22.62 15:14 320/323   M45-49:41/41     30.90     47:15.68  
 582.Donatella Larusso    Doylestown,PA      10 F         47:23.37 15:15 262/274   F 9-11:21/21     36.68     47:16.72  
 583.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      34 F         48:47.78 15:42 263/274   F30-34:24/24     30.38     48:14.76  
 584.Lindsey Lewis        Furlong,PA         16 F         49:17.96 15:52 264/274   F15-19:14/15     30.94     49:17.96  
 585.Nancy Cope           Fountainville,PA   36 F         49:29.78 15:55 265/274   F35-39:44/46     30.11     48:58.22  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 586.Dena Niles           Warminster,PA      41 F         50:04.77 16:07 266/274   F40-44:35/35     30.47     49:34.26  
 587.Taco Cope            Fountainville,PA   36 M         51:13.42 16:29 321/323   M35-39:37/38     26.03     50:40.81  
 588.Claas Wiley-ritzmann Doylestown,PA      37 M         51:19.98 16:31 322/323   M35-39:38/38     26.15     50:45.90  
 589.Jessica Wiley-ritzma Doylestown,PA      36 F         51:21.98 16:31 267/274   F35-39:45/46     29.02     51:21.98  
 590.Julie Mechelin       Newbury Park,CA    49 F         51:53.36 16:42 268/274   F45-49:33/34     31.49     51:19.60  
 591.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        63 F         52:09.81 16:47 269/274   F60-64:6/6       36.89     51:35.51  
 592.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        55 F         52:13.78 16:48 270/274   F55-59:18/18     33.45     51:39.05  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 593.Kristin Tadlock      Doylestown,PA      35 F         59:48.13 19:14 271/274   F35-39:46/46     24.85     59:19.04  
 594.Kathy Christie       Chalfont,PA        48 F       1:01:14.48 19:42 272/274   F45-49:34/34     26.40   1:00:25.08  
 595.Shannon Rush         Chalfont,PA        50 F       1:01:14.71 19:42 273/274   F50-54:20/20     26.98   1:00:30.03  
 596.Moira Rush           Chalfont,PA        19 F       1:01:16.75 19:43 274/274   F15-19:15/15     24.10   1:00:31.55  
 597.Tom Rush             Chalfont,PA        50 M       1:01:18.26 19:43 323/323   M50-54:27/27     24.06   1:00:33.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M               4   16:44.44  5:23
   2.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M          U 1382   17:18.70  5:34
   3.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         18 M            1651   17:43.35  5:42
   4.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      29 M            1387   17:49.58  5:44
   5.Owen Zila            Doylestown,PA      18 M            1613   18:03.39  5:49
   6.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M            1405   18:08.04  5:50
   7.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M            1710   18:08.80  5:50
   8.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         15 M            1430   18:09.95  5:51
   9.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M             106   18:10.01  5:51
  10.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         19 M            1666   18:10.15  5:51
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      38 F              17   19:11.05  6:10
   2.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F             132   20:35.46  6:38
   3.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F            1678   20:44.57  6:41
   4.Katie Bosak          Philadelphia,PA    12 F            1743   20:49.30  6:42
   5.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     36 F            1236   20:54.52  6:44
   6.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F          U  148   21:15.83  6:51
   7.Melissa Freas-kampf  ,                  31 F            1745   21:19.07  6:52
   8.Sophie Cohen         Media,PA           14 F            1732   21:37.45  6:58
   9.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F               2   21:50.94  7:02
  10.Carolyn Micheels     Perkasie,PA        45 F            1714   22:08.09  7:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M               4   16:44.44  5:23
   1.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M            1405   18:08.04  5:50
   2.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M             106   18:10.01  5:51
   3.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      47 M            1676   18:15.83  5:53
   4.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M              37   19:59.79  6:26
   5.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M            1342   20:18.25  6:32
   6.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M            1711   20:46.37  6:41
   7.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M              63   20:57.05  6:45
   8.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M            1700   21:10.87  6:49
   9.Robert Boland        Warrington,PA      62 M              36   21:12.17  6:49
  10.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      58 M            1484   21:19.58  6:52
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F          U  148   21:15.83  6:51
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F               2   21:50.94  7:02
   3.Carolyn Micheels     Perkasie,PA        45 F            1714   22:08.09  7:07
   4.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F              30   22:16.78  7:10
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        50 F            1258   22:23.70  7:12
   6.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F            1675   23:04.66  7:26
   7.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F            1310   23:55.02  7:42
   8.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         45 F             114   24:47.17  7:59
   9.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F             146   24:48.65  7:59
  10.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      42 F            1436   25:01.96  8:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Loftus         Doylestown,PA      7  M   63         1643   22:04.91  7:06  82.78%
   2.Ben Winward          Doylestown,PA      8  M  105         1697   23:58.27  7:43  71.59%
   3.Marco Pocai          Doylestown,PA      7  M  157         1507   25:28.45  8:12  71.74%
   4.Tyler Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      8  M  193         1478   26:38.37  8:34  64.42%
   5.Wyatt Ferte          Doylestown,PA      8  M  201         1748   26:44.29  8:36  64.18%
   6.Ezra Blades          Horsham,PA         8  M  211         1693   27:17.55  8:47  62.89%
   7.Bryson Clark         Pipersville,PA     7  M  266         1290   28:52.39  9:18  63.29%
   8.Luke Derstler        Doylestown,PA      7  M  277         1308   29:01.16  9:20  62.97%
   9.Saxby Sherkey        Doylestown,PA      5  M  337          126   30:28.04  9:48  70.26%
  10.Landon Gladulich     Doylestown,PA      6  M  390         1336   32:02.29 10:19  61.36%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Gladulich       Doylestown,PA      8  F  437         1337   34:00.67 10:57  54.58%
   2.Avery Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      7  F  452         1719   34:28.04 11:06  55.92%
   3.Jackie Annulis       Doylestown,PA      6  F  540         1220   39:49.26 12:49  50.48%
   4.Sophie Mcgarvey      Doylestown,PA      7  F  567         1462   42:12.99 13:35  45.68%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Cohen        Media,PA           11 M   75         1733   22:27.97  7:14  66.41%
   2.Jake Zadroga         Doylestown,PA      11 M   81         1660   22:43.48  7:19  65.63%
   3.Luke Tepfenhardt     New Hope,PA        10 M   90         1569   23:20.30  7:31  66.50%
   4.Cole Breen           Doylestown,PA      11 M   92         1254   23:22.78  7:31  63.81%
   5.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      11 M  108           75   24:00.44  7:44  62.12%
   6.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      9  M  126          130   24:45.09  7:58  65.68%
   7.Jack Kerrigan        Doylestown,PA      10 M  142         1396   25:08.39  8:05  61.74%
   8.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         10 M  144         1389   25:11.17  8:06  61.61%
   9.Alexander Radishofsk Chalfont,PA        11 M  150         1740   25:18.47  8:09  58.93%
  10.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         9  M  210           46   27:13.65  8:46  59.73%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mattie Williams      Doylestown,PA      9  F  166         1645   25:38.77  8:15  69.93%
   2.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      10 F  167         1480   25:38.82  8:15  67.79%
   3.Sofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      10 F  173         1506   25:51.47  8:19  67.22%
   4.Emily Steinberg      Chester Springs,PA 11 F  242         1674   28:09.91  9:04  60.03%
   5.Rachel Folkins       Furlong,PA         9  F  280         1328   29:03.77  9:21  61.71%
   6.Madeline Mccarthy    Doylestown,PA      11 F  312         1454   29:40.56  9:33  56.96%
   7.Ciela Coldman        Westfield,NJ       10 F  339         1717   30:32.00  9:50  56.94%
   8.Karlina Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  9  F  380         1386   31:44.59 10:13  56.50%
   9.Emma Lomker          Doylestown,PA      10 F  406         1706   32:38.99 10:31  53.25%
  10.Marka Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      10 F  409         1441   32:55.85 10:36  52.79%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grayson Kerzmann     Perkasie,PA        12 M   31         1398   20:43.30  6:40  69.56%
   2.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        12 M   48           38   21:29.71  6:55  67.08%
   3.Patrick Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        14 M   55         1402   21:48.57  7:01  62.76%
   4.William Simons       New Hope,PA        12 M   56         1545   21:50.18  7:02  66.01%
   5.Colby Micheels       Perkasie,PA        13 M   77         1716   22:29.82  7:14  62.30%
   6.Luke Bailey          Lansdale,PA        14 M   95         1224   23:29.09  7:34  58.27%
   7.Zachary Tepfenhardt  New Hope,PA        12 M  113         1570   24:05.63  7:45  59.85%
   8.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      13 M  130         1496   24:49.04  7:59  56.45%
   9.Connor Prout         Doylestown,PA      12 M  191         1513   26:33.95  8:33  54.29%
  10.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      12 M  194         1504   26:38.66  8:35  54.12%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Bosak          Philadelphia,PA    12 F   34         1743   20:49.30  6:42  79.12%
   2.Sophie Cohen         Media,PA           14 F   49         1732   21:37.45  6:58  73.00%
   3.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         14 F   97           85   23:36.03  7:36  66.87%
   4.Ally Cenci           Furlong,PA         13 F  170         1275   25:40.81  8:16  62.74%
   5.Ellie Winters        Doylestown,PA      13 F  220         1712   27:34.01  8:52  58.42%
   6.Reagan Griffith      Doylestown,PA      13 F  261           34   28:42.82  9:14  56.11%
   7.Gabrielle Reichner   Doylestown,PA      12 F  460         1520   34:40.17 11:10  47.53%
   8.Paige Smith          Warrington,PA      14 F  461          109   34:40.59 11:10  45.53%
   9.Alexa Bergmaier      Doylestown,PA      13 F  487         1243   35:51.32 11:32  44.93%
  10.Kaelyn Casper        Hatfield,PA        14 F  529          121   38:18.50 12:20  41.21%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         18 M    3         1651   17:43.35  5:42  73.24%
   2.Owen Zila            Doylestown,PA      18 M    5         1613   18:03.39  5:49  71.89%
   3.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M    7         1710   18:08.80  5:50  74.04%
   4.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         15 M    8         1430   18:09.95  5:51  73.97%
   5.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         19 M   10         1666   18:10.15  5:51  71.40%
   6.Danny Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M   12         1709   18:33.02  5:58  72.37%
   7.Owen Moelter         Doylestown,PA      16 M   15         1677   18:53.07  6:05  70.08%
   8.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        15 M   16         1671   18:55.59  6:05  70.97%
   9.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M   18         1598   19:04.47  6:08  70.41%
  10.Gavin Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         16 M   21         1502   19:51.48  6:23  66.67%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          17 F   76         1287   22:29.37  7:14  66.70%
   2.Lily Dinnen          Doylestown,PA      16 F   96         1664   23:29.53  7:34  64.91%
   3.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     18 F  115         1599   24:07.07  7:46  61.43%
   4.Mel Wetzel           Doylestown,PA      19 F  239         1594   28:06.31  9:03  52.52%
   5.Jamie Greipp         Ambler,PA          19 F  357         1667   31:00.22  9:59  47.61%
   6.Anna Mccarthy        Doylestown,PA      15 F  366         1452   31:16.62 10:04  49.58%
   7.Mckayla Eichert      Telford,PA         16 F  383         1316   31:47.30 10:14  47.97%
   8.Willa Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      16 F  411         1443   32:57.68 10:37  46.27%
   9.Erin Haas            Doylestown,PA      18 F  522         1618   38:04.21 12:15  38.93%
  10.Elizabeth Howell     Doylestown,PA      17 F  523         1370   38:04.91 12:15  39.41%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M    2       U 1382   17:18.70  5:34  74.98%
   2.Daniel Orwat         New Hope,PA        20 M  138         1721   25:02.88  8:04  51.83%
   3.Daniel Gribbin       Honey Brook,PA     24 M  268         1346   28:56.27  9:19  44.85%
   4.Ian Culpepper        Pipersville,PA     21 M  393         1741   32:05.46 10:20  40.45%
   5.Niklas Logan         Doylestown,PA      20 M  418         1747   33:18.06 10:43  38.97%
   6.Ryan Ford            Chalfont,PA        21 M  511         1331   37:36.95 12:06  34.51%
   7.Christopher Bickert  West Chester,PA    23 M  532         1246   38:35.50 12:25  33.64%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      22 F   82          131   22:54.06  7:22  64.44%
   2.Elizabeth Heffern    Carversville,PA    20 F   84         1358   22:56.45  7:23  64.34%
   3.Alexandra Heffern    Carversville,PA    24 F  159         1357   25:30.37  8:13  57.87%
   4.Abigail Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      22 F  179         1593   26:05.64  8:24  56.58%
   5.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        22 F  253         1413   28:26.47  9:09  51.90%
   6.Evelyn Boland        Doylestown,PA      20 F  259         1669   28:38.82  9:13  51.54%
   7.Sarah Hutter         Princeton,NJ       24 F  279       U 1377   29:03.64  9:21  50.80%
   8.Mary Angelozzi       West Chester,PA    23 F  282         1216   29:04.33  9:21  50.77%
   9.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          20 F  286         1288   29:10.75  9:23  50.60%
  10.Paige Slowik         Gilbertsville,PA   20 F  355         1548   30:57.10  9:58  47.69%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      29 M    4         1387   17:49.58  5:44  72.90%
   2.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        28 M   17       U   92   18:55.80  6:06  68.59%
   3.Will Goeller         Blue Bell,PA       29 M   20         1340   19:25.93  6:15  66.90%
   4.Eric Phy             Doylestown,PA      29 M  100         1724   23:46.05  7:39  54.66%
   5.Wayne Chism          Doylestown,PA      28 M  205         1278   27:01.46  8:42  48.04%
   6.Phil Williams        Doylestown,PA      27 M  254       U 1602   28:31.54  9:11  45.50%
   7.Andrew Choptiany     Philadelphia,PA    27 M  451         1281   34:27.39 11:05  37.67%
   8.Adam Murabito        Ringoes,NJ         29 M  486         1482   35:49.19 11:32  36.28%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F   32         1678   20:44.57  6:41  71.16%
   2.Lindsay Goeller      Blue Bell,PA       28 F   88         1339   23:09.39  7:27  63.74%
   3.Alison Santiago      Doylestown,PA      25 F  200         1533   26:42.91  8:36  55.27%
   4.Angely Barry         Doylestown,PA      27 F  215         1230   27:27.53  8:50  53.76%
   5.Ashlie Steele        Doylestown,PA      27 F  322         1553   29:54.70  9:38  49.36%
   6.Rebecca Trauger      Doylestown,PA      29 F  325          112   30:06.40  9:41  49.03%
   7.Jessica Caridi       Langhorne,PA       26 F  373         1266   31:24.84 10:07  47.00%
   8.Samantha Selby       Lansdale,PA        25 F  376         1538   31:30.16 10:08  46.85%
   9.Jill Stover          Quakertown,PA      29 F  425         1557   33:29.86 10:47  44.08%
  10.Lauren Yard          Souderton,PA       28 F  426         1608   33:30.97 10:47  44.06%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Benham         Feasterville,PA    33 M   14         1238   18:46.50  6:03  69.95%
   2.John Marks           Nashville,TN       30 M   68         1439   22:13.42  7:09  58.57%
   3.Brent Benner         Ambler,PA          34 M   74         1239   22:25.38  7:13  58.82%
   4.Paul Ferruzzi        Hatboro,PA         34 M  155         1735   25:27.27  8:12  51.82%
   5.Andrew Zivic         Philadelphia,PA    30 M  163         1614   25:33.63  8:14  50.94%
   6.Ryan Lutton          Coraopolis,PA      30 M  165         1424   25:37.85  8:15  50.80%
   7.Robert Lutton        Uniontown,OH       34 M  198         1426   26:41.94  8:36  49.42%
   8.Tom Deprince         Yardley,PA         34 M  264           58   28:51.53  9:17  45.71%
   9.Keenan Vogler        Pipersville,PA     31 M  295         1586   29:21.50  9:27  44.45%
  10.Emmett Hughes        Kennett Square,PA  30 M  305         1374   29:27.66  9:29  44.19%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F   30          132   20:35.46  6:38  71.98%
   2.Melissa Freas-kampf  ,                  31 F   43         1745   21:19.07  6:52  69.23%
   3.Maureen Coulter      Newtown,PA         32 F  109         1297   24:00.85  7:44  61.55%
   4.Nikita Poland        Ringoes,NJ         30 F  136         1509   25:01.20  8:03  58.99%
   5.Rachel Olenicle      Doylestown,PA      33 F  251         1707   28:21.91  9:08  52.18%
   6.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      30 F  252           11   28:25.22  9:09  51.93%
   7.Danielle Deprince    Yardley,PA         33 F  263         1729   28:51.51  9:17  51.27%
   8.Marissa Feruzzi      New Britain,PA     32 F  269         1736   28:57.31  9:19  51.03%
   9.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          32 F  296         1366   29:21.54  9:27  50.33%
  10.Lindsay Sladek       Perkasie,PA        33 F  401         1547   32:26.32 10:26  45.61%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Caster         Glenside,PA        36 M   13         1663   18:36.86  5:59  71.65%
   2.Charles Stern        Silver Spring,MD   36 M   23         1554   19:58.85  6:26  66.75%
   3.Mark Semanick        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   29         1702   20:25.44  6:34  66.62%
   4.Giuseppe Cavallo     New Hope,PA        39 M   35         1272   20:52.00  6:43  65.23%
   5.Dan Moore            Doylestown,PA      39 M   58         1473   21:54.40  7:03  62.11%
   6.Dan Loftus           Doylestown,PA      37 M   62         1626   22:04.68  7:06  60.79%
   7.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        35 M   66         1228   22:10.05  7:08  59.78%
   8.Ward Lemaire         Furlong,PA         38 M   71         1416   22:19.51  7:11  60.53%
   9.Kurt Wachowski       Doylestown,PA      35 M   93         1587   23:23.61  7:32  56.67%
  10.Sean Permar          Pipersville,PA     37 M   99           10   23:45.55  7:39  56.48%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      38 F   19           17   19:11.05  6:10  78.23%
   1.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     36 F   37         1236   20:54.52  6:44  71.27%
   2.Alicia Brumbach      Lancaster,PA       35 F   89         1260   23:16.62  7:30  63.84%
   3.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        37 F  114           76   24:05.80  7:45  62.07%
   4.Naomi Winters        Doylestown,PA      39 F  134         1604   24:56.42  8:02  60.49%
   5.Sadie Richardson     Doylestown,PA      37 F  146         1524   25:14.92  8:08  59.25%
   6.Lauren Loftus        Doylestown,PA      35 F  154         1644   25:25.93  8:11  58.44%
   7.Janelle Montigney    Perkasie,PA        38 F  160         1472   25:31.48  8:13  58.83%
   8.Tara Preston         Perkasie,PA        38 F  186         1510   26:24.49  8:30  56.86%
   9.Audrey Mccarthy      Lansdale,PA        37 F  214         1449   27:18.73  8:47  54.76%
  10.Erin Dalton          Pipersville,PA     39 F  221         1210   27:34.65  8:53  54.71%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M    1            4   16:44.44  5:23  82.42%
   1.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M    6         1405   18:08.04  5:50  75.53%
   2.Tom Mccray           Hatboro,PA         42 M   52         1455   21:47.64  7:01  63.79%
   3.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      41 M   54          108   21:48.18  7:01  63.28%
   4.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          41 M   80           70   22:39.22  7:17  60.91%
   5.Dean Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA      44 M  103          129   23:53.80  7:41  59.03%
   6.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      40 M  110           74   24:02.80  7:44  57.00%
   7.Brad Kube            Doylestown,PA      41 M  117         1409   24:18.61  7:49  56.78%
   8.Jeremy Kim           Doylestown,PA      40 M  119         1400   24:22.39  7:51  56.22%
   9.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      41 M  123          147   24:36.69  7:55  56.08%
  10.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      41 M  139         1223   25:05.08  8:04  55.00%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F   42       U  148   21:15.83  6:51  73.28%
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F   69           30   22:16.78  7:10  68.47%
   3.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      42 F  137         1436   25:01.96  8:03  61.34%
   4.Aaron Giltner        Malvern,PA         44 F  176         1621   26:04.71  8:24  59.74%
   5.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         40 F  183         1422   26:14.74  8:27  57.79%
   6.Carolyn Fraser       Furlong,PA         43 F  247         1333   28:17.04  9:06  54.64%
   7.Michelle Rivera      North Wales,PA     40 F  248         1526   28:17.51  9:06  53.60%
   8.Jennifer Breen       Doylestown,PA      41 F  271         1255   28:58.69  9:20  52.64%
   9.Amy Folkins          Furlong,PA         44 F  287         1329   29:10.81  9:24  53.40%
  10.Alaina Tweddale      Doylestown,PA      44 F  297          133   29:21.90  9:27  53.06%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      47 M   11         1676   18:15.83  5:53  78.96%
   2.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M   24           37   19:59.79  6:26  72.11%
   3.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M   40         1700   21:10.87  6:49  69.11%
   4.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M   46           24   21:27.20  6:54  67.19%
   5.Ken Cloonan          Doylestown,PA      47 M   60         1291   21:58.09  7:04  65.61%
   6.Steve Mollichella    Furlong,PA         47 M   72         1471   22:22.36  7:12  64.44%
   7.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          48 M   78         1262   22:34.82  7:16  64.34%
   8.Jim Micheels         Perkasie,PA        48 M   79         1715   22:38.02  7:17  64.15%
   9.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      49 M  101         1479   23:48.49  7:40  61.47%
  10.Christopher Hyland   New Britain,PA     46 M  106         1378   23:59.01  7:43  59.65%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Micheels     Perkasie,PA        45 F   65         1714   22:08.09  7:07  70.94%
   2.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         45 F  127          114   24:47.17  7:59  63.36%
   3.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         45 F  147           88   25:16.06  8:08  62.15%
   4.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F  161           50   25:31.74  8:13  64.02%
   5.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     47 F  192         1597   26:37.65  8:34  60.10%
   6.Kristin Winters      Doylestown,PA      46 F  223         1713   27:35.93  8:53  57.44%
   7.Annie Mckay          Harleysville,PA    46 F  237         1463   28:03.36  9:02  56.49%
   8.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      49 F  260          113   28:42.53  9:14  56.92%
   9.Kristin Smith        New Britain,PA     48 F  270           87   28:57.39  9:19  55.83%
  10.Megan Mccallion      Doylestown,PA      47 F  272         1447   28:59.01  9:20  55.20%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M    9          106   18:10.01  5:51  81.75%
   1.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M   33         1711   20:46.37  6:41  70.98%
   2.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M   50         1286   21:37.66  6:58  70.33%
   3.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M   59         1385   21:54.93  7:03  67.83%
   4.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      52 M   91         1353   23:22.27  7:31  64.06%
   5.Keith Mcandrew       Southampton,PA     50 M  145         1751   25:12.68  8:07  58.50%
   6.Joel Wussler         Furlong,PA         50 M  180         1607   26:05.83  8:24  56.52%
   7.John Barr            Chalfont,PA        53 M  185         1229   26:20.08  8:29  57.29%
   8.Rudolfo Cieri        Hatboro,PA         51 M  203         1750   26:49.80  8:38  55.40%
   9.Chris Nickum         Doylestown,PA      50 M  219           27   27:33.28  8:52  53.51%
  10.Gene Cadwallader Jr  Doylestown,PA      54 M  222         1263   27:35.38  8:53  55.13%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        50 F   73         1258   22:23.70  7:12  73.76%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F  128          146   24:48.65  7:59  66.58%
   3.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F  148           16   25:17.33  8:08  65.31%
   4.Laura Napier         Doylestown,PA      53 F  158         1483   25:30.34  8:13  66.94%
   5.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      51 F  188         1540   26:27.95  8:31  63.11%
   6.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         50 F  213         1703   27:18.20  8:47  60.49%
   7.Susan Benstead       Doylestown,PA      53 F  300           41   29:25.03  9:28  58.03%
   8.Karen Rauch          New Hope,PA        50 F  304         1723   29:27.26  9:29  56.07%
   9.Peg Macdonald        Doylestown,PA      54 F  307         1429   29:29.02  9:29  58.56%
  10.Kristin Strobelt     Morrisville,PA     51 F  331         1560   30:21.28  9:46  55.01%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      58 M   44         1484   21:19.58  6:52  73.64%
   2.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M   64           21   22:05.98  7:07  71.08%
   3.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        56 M  118         1448   24:22.04  7:51  63.40%
   4.Bill Guerin          Warrington,PA      59 M  121         1646   24:24.68  7:51  64.86%
   5.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      55 M  149         1652   25:17.81  8:09  60.62%
   6.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      56 M  169           52   25:40.13  8:16  60.19%
   7.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      56 M  178           40   26:05.28  8:24  59.23%
   8.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      55 M  184           64   26:16.29  8:27  58.35%
   9.Wesley Hilton        Doylestown,PA      56 M  196         1364   26:39.07  8:35  57.97%
  10.Scott Grezeszak      Doylestown,PA      55 M  206          141   27:07.30  8:44  56.52%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F   85         1675   23:04.66  7:26  76.58%
   2.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F  104         1310   23:55.02  7:42  73.86%
   3.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      59 F  174         1692   25:52.81  8:20  70.76%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  208       U  120   27:11.73  8:45  65.75%
   5.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      59 F  225         1730   27:38.16  8:54  66.24%
   6.Ka Cho               Chalfont,PA        59 F  230         1279   27:48.50  8:57  65.84%
   7.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        55 F  257         1627   28:34.77  9:12  61.13%
   8.Julie Senecoff       Doylestown,PA      57 F  308           93   29:35.29  9:31  60.42%
   9.Elizabeth Spiers     Perkasie,PA        58 F  354         1625   30:55.37  9:57  58.50%
  10.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 58 F  474         1267   35:07.02 11:18  51.51%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M   28         1342   20:18.25  6:32  79.25%
   2.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M   38           63   20:57.05  6:45  78.09%
   3.Robert Boland        Warrington,PA      62 M   41           36   21:12.17  6:49  76.52%
   4.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         62 M  102         1679   23:49.40  7:40  68.12%
   5.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      61 M  125         1373   24:42.54  7:57  65.14%
   6.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         62 M  132           19   24:51.46  8:00  65.29%
   7.David Kollar         Mountain Top,PA    61 M  153         1407   25:24.14  8:11  63.35%
   8.Mark Miller          Doylestown,PA      61 M  171           82   25:42.03  8:16  62.61%
   9.R Bruce Benton       Newtown,PA         60 M  309         1241   29:37.49  9:32  53.88%
  10.Todd Gelb            Chalfont,PA        60 M  326         1335   30:11.03  9:43  52.87%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F   57            2   21:50.94  7:02  85.88%
   1.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F  276         1589   29:00.81  9:20  64.67%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         62 F  362          123   31:08.17 10:01  60.99%
   3.Nikki De Cicco       Warrington,PA      60 F  405         1698   32:35.52 10:29  56.86%
   4.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        61 F  455         1650   34:33.73 11:07  54.29%
   5.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        63 F  591          105   52:09.81 16:47  36.89%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         65 M   70         1691   22:18.26  7:11  74.63%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M   86           56   23:06.33  7:26  72.04%
   3.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       66 M   98         1705   23:37.78  7:36  71.08%
   4.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      69 M  240         1487   28:07.39  9:03  61.41%
   5.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        67 M  388          116   31:59.47 10:18  52.95%
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      68 M  389       U    8   32:01.57 10:18  53.39%
   7.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      68 M  466         1361   34:50.62 11:13  49.07%
   8.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         67 M  573           44   43:50.02 14:06  38.64%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F  197           20   26:40.67  8:35  74.96%
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F  288           13   29:11.65  9:24  70.34%
   3.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      69 F  328         1355   30:12.19  9:43  68.91%
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 65 F  335         1344   30:25.70  9:48  64.87%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      67 F  434            5   33:54.62 10:55  59.76%
   6.Pamela Bergmaier     Doylestown,PA      68 F  563         1245   42:00.27 13:31  48.89%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    70 M  351         1572   30:48.36  9:55  56.68%
   2.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      70 M  501            6   36:46.32 11:50  47.49%
   3.Andy Bales           Doylestown,PA      70 M  572          117   42:35.35 13:42  41.00%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Irene Mahler         Seattle,WA         72 F  548         1431   41:00.07 13:12  52.94%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        75 M  285         1518   29:08.51  9:23  64.31%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  333         1727   30:22.05  9:46   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  450          144   34:27.13 11:05   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  454           32   34:33.53 11:07   0.00%


DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mackenzie O'brien    Doylestown,PA      99 F  231         1658   27:48.51  8:57   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M       4   16:44.44  5:23 82.42%
   2.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M     106   18:10.01  5:51 81.75%
   3.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M    1342   20:18.25  6:32 79.25%
   4.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      47 M    1676   18:15.83  5:53 78.96%
   5.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M      63   20:57.05  6:45 78.09%
   6.Robert Boland        Warrington,PA      62 M      36   21:12.17  6:49 76.52%
   7.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M    1405   18:08.04  5:50 75.53%
   8.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         65 M    1691   22:18.26  7:11 74.63%
   9.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      58 M    1484   21:19.58  6:52 73.64%
  10.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M      37   19:59.79  6:26 72.11%
  11.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M      56   23:06.33  7:26 72.04%
  12.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       66 M    1705   23:37.78  7:36 71.08%
  13.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M      21   22:05.98  7:07 71.08%
  14.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M    1711   20:46.37  6:41 70.98%
  15.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M    1286   21:37.66  6:58 70.33%
  16.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        49 M    1700   21:10.87  6:49 69.11%
  17.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         62 M    1679   23:49.40  7:40 68.12%
  18.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M    1385   21:54.93  7:03 67.83%
  19.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        47 M      24   21:27.20  6:54 67.19%
  20.Ken Cloonan          Doylestown,PA      47 M    1291   21:58.09  7:04 65.61%
  21.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         62 M      19   24:51.46  8:00 65.29%
  22.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      61 M    1373   24:42.54  7:57 65.14%
  23.Bill Guerin          Warrington,PA      59 M    1646   24:24.68  7:51 64.86%
  24.Steve Mollichella    Furlong,PA         47 M    1471   22:22.36  7:12 64.44%
  25.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          48 M    1262   22:34.82  7:16 64.34%
  26.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        75 M    1518   29:08.51  9:23 64.31%
  27.Jim Micheels         Perkasie,PA        48 M    1715   22:38.02  7:17 64.15%
  28.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      52 M    1353   23:22.27  7:31 64.06%
  29.Tom Mccray           Hatboro,PA         42 M    1455   21:47.64  7:01 63.79%
  30.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        56 M    1448   24:22.04  7:51 63.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F       2   21:50.94  7:02 85.88%
   2.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F    1675   23:04.66  7:26 76.58%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F      20   26:40.67  8:35 74.96%
   4.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F    1310   23:55.02  7:42 73.86%
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        50 F    1258   22:23.70  7:12 73.76%
   6.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F  U  148   21:15.83  6:51 73.28%
   7.Carolyn Micheels     Perkasie,PA        45 F    1714   22:08.09  7:07 70.94%
   8.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      59 F    1692   25:52.81  8:20 70.76%
   9.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F      13   29:11.65  9:24 70.34%
  10.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      69 F    1355   30:12.19  9:43 68.91%
  11.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F      30   22:16.78  7:10 68.47%
  12.Laura Napier         Doylestown,PA      53 F    1483   25:30.34  8:13 66.94%
  13.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F     146   24:48.65  7:59 66.58%
  14.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      59 F    1730   27:38.16  8:54 66.24%
  15.Ka Cho               Chalfont,PA        59 F    1279   27:48.50  8:57 65.84%
  16.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  U  120   27:11.73  8:45 65.75%
  17.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F      16   25:17.33  8:08 65.31%
  18.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 65 F    1344   30:25.70  9:48 64.87%
  19.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      61 F    1589   29:00.81  9:20 64.67%
  20.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      49 F      50   25:31.74  8:13 64.02%
  21.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         45 F     114   24:47.17  7:59 63.36%
  22.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      51 F    1540   26:27.95  8:31 63.11%
  23.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         45 F      88   25:16.06  8:08 62.15%
  24.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      42 F    1436   25:01.96  8:03 61.34%
  25.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        55 F    1627   28:34.77  9:12 61.13%
  26.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         62 F     123   31:08.17 10:01 60.99%
  27.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         50 F    1703   27:18.20  8:47 60.49%
  28.Julie Senecoff       Doylestown,PA      57 F      93   29:35.29  9:31 60.42%
  29.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     47 F    1597   26:37.65  8:34 60.10%
  30.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      67 F       5   33:54.62 10:55 59.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Loftus         Doylestown,PA      7  M    1643   22:04.91  7:06 82.78%
   2.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        41 M       4   16:44.44  5:23 82.42%
   3.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      51 M     106   18:10.01  5:51 81.75%
   4.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M    1342   20:18.25  6:32 79.25%
   5.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      47 M    1676   18:15.83  5:53 78.96%
   6.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        63 M      63   20:57.05  6:45 78.09%
   7.Robert Boland        Warrington,PA      62 M      36   21:12.17  6:49 76.52%
   8.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        40 M    1405   18:08.04  5:50 75.53%
   9.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      24 M  U 1382   17:18.70  5:34 74.98%
  10.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         65 M    1691   22:18.26  7:11 74.63%
  11.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M    1710   18:08.80  5:50 74.04%
  12.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         15 M    1430   18:09.95  5:51 73.97%
  13.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      58 M    1484   21:19.58  6:52 73.64%
  14.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         18 M    1651   17:43.35  5:42 73.24%
  15.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      29 M    1387   17:49.58  5:44 72.90%
  16.Danny Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M    1709   18:33.02  5:58 72.37%
  17.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         47 M      37   19:59.79  6:26 72.11%
  18.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      65 M      56   23:06.33  7:26 72.04%
  19.Owen Zila            Doylestown,PA      18 M    1613   18:03.39  5:49 71.89%
  20.Marco Pocai          Doylestown,PA      7  M    1507   25:28.45  8:12 71.74%
  21.Keith Caster         Glenside,PA        36 M    1663   18:36.86  5:59 71.65%
  22.Ben Winward          Doylestown,PA      8  M    1697   23:58.27  7:43 71.59%
  23.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         19 M    1666   18:10.15  5:51 71.40%
  24.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        58 M      21   22:05.98  7:07 71.08%
  25.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       66 M    1705   23:37.78  7:36 71.08%
  26.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        50 M    1711   20:46.37  6:41 70.98%
  27.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        15 M    1671   18:55.59  6:05 70.97%
  28.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     15 M    1598   19:04.47  6:08 70.41%
  29.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          54 M    1286   21:37.66  6:58 70.33%
  30.Saxby Sherkey        Doylestown,PA      5  M     126   30:28.04  9:48 70.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F       2   21:50.94  7:02 85.88%
   2.Katie Bosak          Philadelphia,PA    12 F    1743   20:49.30  6:42 79.12%
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      38 F      17   19:11.05  6:10 78.23%
   4.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      56 F    1675   23:04.66  7:26 76.58%
   5.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        66 F      20   26:40.67  8:35 74.96%
   6.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      56 F    1310   23:55.02  7:42 73.86%
   7.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        50 F    1258   22:23.70  7:12 73.76%
   8.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      44 F  U  148   21:15.83  6:51 73.28%
   9.Sophie Cohen         Media,PA           14 F    1732   21:37.45  6:58 73.00%
  10.Kellie Shimer        Richlandtown,PA    34 F     132   20:35.46  6:38 71.98%
  11.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     36 F    1236   20:54.52  6:44 71.27%
  12.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        29 F    1678   20:44.57  6:41 71.16%
  13.Carolyn Micheels     Perkasie,PA        45 F    1714   22:08.09  7:07 70.94%
  14.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      59 F    1692   25:52.81  8:20 70.76%
  15.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        68 F      13   29:11.65  9:24 70.34%
  16.Mattie Williams      Doylestown,PA      9  F    1645   25:38.77  8:15 69.93%
  17.Melissa Freas-kampf  ,                  31 F    1745   21:19.07  6:52 69.23%
  18.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      69 F    1355   30:12.19  9:43 68.91%
  19.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      41 F      30   22:16.78  7:10 68.47%
  20.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      10 F    1480   25:38.82  8:15 67.79%
  21.Sofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      10 F    1506   25:51.47  8:19 67.22%
  22.Laura Napier         Doylestown,PA      53 F    1483   25:30.34  8:13 66.94%
  23.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         14 F      85   23:36.03  7:36 66.87%
  24.Megan Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          17 F    1287   22:29.37  7:14 66.70%
  25.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      50 F     146   24:48.65  7:59 66.58%
  26.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      59 F    1730   27:38.16  8:54 66.24%
  27.Ka Cho               Chalfont,PA        59 F    1279   27:48.50  8:57 65.84%
  28.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  U  120   27:11.73  8:45 65.75%
  29.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        50 F      16   25:17.33  8:08 65.31%
  30.Lily Dinnen          Doylestown,PA      16 F    1664   23:29.53  7:34 64.91%