ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH

Race Date:12-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Kyle Price           ,                  30 M         17:13.55  5:32 1/147     M30-39:1/21      75.57     17:12.86  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      14 M         18:47.92  6:03 2/147     M13-19:1/19      72.83     18:47.91  
   3.Edgar Tejada         ,                  34 M         19:07.82  6:09 3/147     M30-39:2/21      68.97     19:07.14  
   4.Romir Anand          ,                  15 M         19:24.97  6:14 4/147     M13-19:2/19      69.21     19:24.58  
   5.Hillary Schmitt      ,                  38 F         20:38.23  6:38 1/197     F30-39:1/31      72.74     20:37.89  
   6.Daniel Schleif       ,                  16 M         20:56.79  6:44 5/147     M13-19:3/19      63.22     20:56.67  
   7.Jose Angel           ,                  34 M         21:10.90  6:49 6/147     M30-39:3/21      62.29     21:07.28  
   8.Martin Montoya       ,                  44 M         21:25.15  6:53 7/147     M40-49:1/26      65.82     21:24.46  
   9.Michael Barry        ,                  44 M         21:26.89  6:54 8/147     M40-49:2/26      65.77     21:25.24  
  10.Brad Antes           Metuchen,NJ        29 M         21:30.63  6:55 9/147     M20-29:1/17      60.42     21:21.26  
  11.Mario Ricca Jr.      ,                  57 M         21:35.37  6:56 10/147    M50-59:1/30      72.14     21:34.56  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Henry Busch Busch    ,                  14 M         21:45.23  7:00 11/147    M13-19:4/19      62.91     21:45.22  
  13.Alex Buckland        Somerville,NJ      18 M         21:49.83  7:01 12/147    M13-19:5/19      59.49     21:48.47  
  14.Leodegario Lima      ,                  50 M         21:57.65  7:04 13/147    M50-59:2/30      67.16     21:56.53  
  15.Liam Robb            Westfield,NJ       16 M         21:59.17  7:04 14/147    M13-19:6/19      60.21     21:57.75  
  16.Jackson Schnarre     ,                  16 M         22:02.44  7:05 15/147    M13-19:7/19      60.07     21:54.75  
  17.Caroline Schleif     ,                  14 F         22:04.94  7:06 2/197     F13-19:1/12      71.51     22:04.93  
  18.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M         22:16.75  7:10 16/147    M50-59:3/30      71.07     22:14.98  
  19.Jaclyn Lerea-antes   Metuchen,NJ        30 F         22:18.85  7:10 3/197     F30-39:2/31      66.17     22:09.54  
  20.Eric Schleif         ,                  11 M         22:23.94  7:12 17/147    M 1-12:1/13      66.61     22:23.55  
  21.Daniel Valleau       ,                  27 M         22:23.98  7:12 18/147    M20-29:2/17      57.96     22:21.66  
  22.David Weischadle     ,                  58 M         22:25.88  7:13 19/147    M50-59:4/30      70.02     22:24.07  
  23.Joseph Mahoney       ,                  57 M         22:29.19  7:14 20/147    M50-59:5/30      69.26     22:25.60  
  24.Brooke Biloholowski  ,                  29 F         22:30.29  7:14 4/197     F20-29:1/29      65.58     22:30.28  
  25.Jack Benedict        ,                  13 M         23:31.25  7:34 21/147    M13-19:8/19      59.57     23:18.13  
  26.Luke Schulte         ,                  20 M         23:32.19  7:34 22/147    M20-29:3/17      55.13     23:27.96  
  27.Eric Kozak           ,                  41 M         23:33.44  7:34 23/147    M40-49:3/26      58.58     23:26.70  
  28.Kenneth Vercammen    ,                  59 M         23:44.13  7:38 24/147    M50-59:6/30      66.68     23:42.12  
  29.Alex Stene           ,                  27 M         23:49.17  7:39 25/147    M20-29:4/17      54.48     23:41.10  
  30.Christine Hermanns   ,                  48 F         23:51.48  7:40 5/197     F40-49:1/39      67.76     23:51.34  
  31.Gina Dimarsico       ,                  50 F         23:54.90  7:41 6/197     F50-59:1/54      69.09     23:49.37  
  32.Debra Rydarowski     ,                  41 F         23:55.98  7:42 7/197     F40-49:2/39      63.75     23:51.28  
  33.Eric Hoff            ,                  35 M         23:56.57  7:42 26/147    M30-39:4/21      55.37     23:51.56  
  34.Julia Espinosa       ,                  11 F         24:03.64  7:44 8/197     F 1-12:1/12      70.25     24:03.40  
  35.Kyle Rawson          ,                  28 M         24:09.73  7:46 27/147    M20-29:5/17      53.74     24:05.75  
  36.Tom Boyd             ,                  47 M         24:12.34  7:47 28/147    M40-49:4/26      59.56     24:09.06  
  37.Brad Shaver          ,                  24 M         24:18.11  7:49 29/147    M20-29:6/17      53.39     24:14.28  
  38.Kristen Hernandez    Metuchen,NJ        28 F         24:43.37  7:57 9/197     F20-29:2/29      59.70     24:26.61  
  39.Brian Tobin          ,                  45 M         24:44.03  7:57 30/147    M40-49:5/26      57.42     24:25.53  
  40.Michelangelo Ricci   ,                  65 M         24:48.44  7:59 31/147    M60-69:1/14      67.11     24:46.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  41.Angie Corker         ,                  37 F         24:52.78  8:00 10/197    F30-39:3/31      60.12     24:50.97  
  42.Matthew Distefano    ,                  24 M         24:56.96  8:01 32/147    M20-29:7/17      52.04     24:56.95  
  43.Jeff Williamson      ,                  51 M         25:15.33  8:07 33/147    M50-59:7/30      58.83     25:09.66  
  44.Joshua Stephens      ,                  17 M         25:35.18  8:14 34/147    M13-19:9/19      51.11     25:34.43  
  45.Garrett Andren       ,                  30 M         25:37.64  8:14 35/147    M30-39:5/21      50.80     25:28.35  
  46.Nick Mosesso         ,                  55 M         25:44.59  8:17 36/147    M50-59:8/30      59.56     25:36.72  
  47.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  56 M         25:44.98  8:17 37/147    M50-59:9/30      60.03     25:38.26  
  48.Jennifer Coppola     ,                  39 F         25:51.99  8:19 11/197    F30-39:4/31      58.34     25:46.82  
  49.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M U       26:00.40  8:22 38/147    M60-69:2/14      64.57     25:57.86  
  50.Mike Durning         ,                  60 M         26:10.36  8:25 39/147    M60-69:3/14      60.98     26:07.74  
  51.Cathy Mahoney        ,                  60 F         26:20.20  8:28 12/197    F60-69:1/17      70.35     26:17.47  
  52.Holly Basile         ,                  48 F         26:20.29  8:28 13/197    F40-49:3/39      61.37     26:03.00  
  53.Ethan Wilkins        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         26:25.61  8:30 40/147    M13-19:10/19     50.84     26:14.64  
  54.Anne Helmstetter     ,                  56 F         26:28.03  8:31 14/197    F50-59:2/54      66.74     26:20.37  
  55.Todd Benedict        ,                  46 M         26:29.80  8:31 41/147    M40-49:6/26      54.02     26:23.47  
  56.Jack Matzer          Wantagh,NY         22 M         26:31.49  8:32 42/147    M20-29:8/17      48.93     25:55.07  
  57.Lyla Feldman         Holliston,MA       10 F         26:36.02  8:33 15/197    F 1-12:2/12      65.32     25:27.17  
  58.Paul Saquisili       ,                  39 M         26:42.16  8:35 43/147    M30-39:6/21      50.95     26:23.97  
  59.Jeremy Picado        ,                  36 M         26:42.37  8:35 44/147    M30-39:7/21      49.92     26:40.16  
  60.Anna Mercatili       ,                  30 F         26:43.54  8:36 16/197    F30-39:5/31      55.24     26:36.32  
  61.Todd Pagel           ,                  36 M         26:46.16  8:36 45/147    M30-39:8/21      49.80     26:23.12  
  62.Alyssa Simone        ,                  21 F         26:47.51  8:37 17/197    F20-29:3/29      55.10     26:39.30  
  63.Jeff O'brien         ,                  61 M         26:50.22  8:38 46/147    M60-69:4/14      59.96     26:41.66  
  64.Benjamin Cook        ,                  10 M         26:57.90  8:40 47/147    M 1-12:2/13      57.58     26:54.39  
  65.Becky Phillips       Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F         26:58.94  8:41 18/197    F40-49:4/39      57.75     26:55.53  
  66.Bianca Catalan       ,                  33 F         27:30.54  8:51 19/197    F30-39:6/31      53.79     27:28.37  
  67.Douglas Madsen       ,                  53 M         27:30.87  8:51 48/147    M50-59:10/30     54.86     27:24.72  
  68.Maureen Cozine       ,                  41 F         27:31.69  8:51 20/197    F40-49:5/39      55.42     27:07.23  
  69.Jean Zissler         Metuchen,NJ        61 F         27:36.73  8:53 21/197    F60-69:2/17      67.95     27:36.73  
  70.Jeffrey Scott        ,                  26 M         27:46.40  8:56 49/147    M20-29:9/17      46.73     27:35.04  
  71.Evan Stitt           ,                  9  M         27:47.61  8:56 50/147    M 1-12:3/13      58.51     27:35.06  
  72.Lauren Spiegelhoff   ,                  32 F         27:51.18  8:57 22/197    F30-39:7/31      53.04     27:45.84  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  73.Theo Higgins-griffit ,                  13 M         28:08.26  9:03 51/147    M13-19:11/19     49.80     28:04.98  
  74.Edward Stephens      ,                  52 M         28:09.38  9:03 52/147    M50-59:11/30     53.18     27:43.00  
  75.Marco Grilo          ,                  42 M         28:11.44  9:04 53/147    M40-49:7/26      49.31     27:48.63  
  76.Ismael Jimenez       ,                  70 M         28:21.29  9:07 54/147    M70-98:1/3       61.58     28:15.31  
  77.Brian Borden         ,                  55 M         28:21.49  9:07 55/147    M50-59:12/30     54.06     28:18.82  
  78.Catherine Haugh      ,                  57 F         28:25.46  9:08 23/197    F50-59:3/54      62.90     28:21.63  
  79.Ben Stephens         ,                  19 M         28:29.25  9:10 56/147    M13-19:12/19     45.56     28:02.67  
  80.Em Riego             ,                  51 M         28:40.48  9:13 57/147    M50-59:13/30     51.83     28:30.24  
  81.Brittany Forslind    ,                  27 F         28:42.56  9:14 24/197    F20-29:4/29      51.42     28:30.49  
  82.Michael Mcnamara     ,                  12 M         28:52.83  9:17 58/147    M 1-12:4/13      49.93     28:39.92  
  83.Martin Bravo         ,                  48 M         28:54.17  9:18 59/147    M40-49:8/26      50.25     28:36.51  
  84.Harry Moorman        ,                  12 M         28:54.53  9:18 60/147    M 1-12:5/13      49.88     28:41.49  
  85.Matthew Toomey       ,                  12 F         28:58.21  9:19 25/197    F 1-12:3/12      56.88     28:23.24  
  86.Amanda Doherty       ,                  19 F         29:05.72  9:21 26/197    F13-19:2/12      50.74     28:57.80  
  87.John Conte           ,                  40 M         29:07.09  9:22 61/147    M40-49:9/26      47.05     28:55.33  
  88.Chin Rommelle        Staten Island,NY   49 F         29:21.73  9:27 27/197    F40-49:6/39      55.66     28:35.50  
  89.Chung Williamson     ,                  49 F         29:23.79  9:27 28/197    F40-49:7/39      55.60     29:17.83  
  90.George Ludwig        ,                  58 M         29:25.45  9:28 62/147    M50-59:14/30     53.37     29:23.79  
  91.Ashish Vyas          ,                  39 M         29:32.80  9:30 63/147    M30-39:9/21      46.07     29:27.47  
  92.Jamey Holmes         ,                  37 M         29:32.94  9:30 64/147    M30-39:10/21     45.43     29:25.56  
  93.Samantha Simone      ,                  25 F         29:35.56  9:31 29/197    F20-29:5/29      49.89     29:26.90  
  94.Jeffrey Thiffault    ,                  41 M         29:39.05  9:32 65/147    M40-49:10/26     46.54     29:10.86  
  95.Enrique Riego        ,                  13 M         29:41.82  9:33 66/147    M13-19:13/19     47.20     29:30.59  
  96.Jen Michaels         ,                  30 F         29:43.10  9:33 30/197    F30-39:8/31      49.66     29:33.27  
  97.Jack Gulino          ,                  61 M         29:43.87  9:34 67/147    M60-69:5/14      54.15     29:30.02  
  98.Robert Busch         ,                  7  M         29:44.59  9:34 68/147    M 1-12:6/13      61.45     29:41.60  
  99.Susan Malatesta      ,                  59 F         29:45.49  9:34 31/197    F50-59:4/54      61.53     29:33.02  
 100.Maggie Rivera        Metuchen,NJ        13 F         29:50.94  9:36 32/197    F13-19:3/12      53.98     29:32.18  
 101.Julie Walton Shaver  ,                  54 F         29:54.23  9:37 33/197    F50-59:5/54      57.74     29:50.12  
 102.Waleska Ramos        ,                  42 F         30:04.38  9:40 34/197    F40-49:8/39      51.05     29:38.77  
 103.James Graziano       ,                  63 M         30:09.53  9:42 69/147    M60-69:6/14      54.27     29:45.21  
 104.Preethi Ravichandran ,                  29 F         30:24.26  9:47 35/197    F20-29:6/29      48.55     29:34.07  
 105.Christina Grzybowski ,                  20 F         30:24.80  9:47 36/197    F20-29:7/29      48.55     29:49.14  
 106.Shantanu Kundu       ,                  47 M         30:26.20  9:47 70/147    M40-49:11/26     47.37     30:20.78  
 107.Alice Feldman        ,                  44 F         30:28.34  9:48 37/197    F40-49:9/39      51.12     30:11.84  
 108.Paula Montalvo       ,                  52 F         30:28.38  9:48 38/197    F50-59:6/54      55.41     30:18.26  
 109.Patrick Mcpeek       Califon,NJ         37 M         30:29.53  9:48 71/147    M30-39:11/21     44.01     29:41.74  
 110.Joanna Koster        ,                  36 F         30:32.54  9:49 39/197    F30-39:9/31      48.79     30:20.67  
 111.Nicholas Quaglieri   ,                  25 M         30:34.35  9:50 72/147    M20-29:10/17     42.45     30:29.03  
 112.Debra Faiello        ,                  57 F         30:39.28  9:51 40/197    F50-59:7/54      58.32     30:33.07  
 113.Zachary Andren       ,                  24 M         30:43.43  9:53 73/147    M20-29:11/17     42.25     30:34.87  
 114.Claudia Brzoza       ,                  25 F         30:43.75  9:53 41/197    F20-29:8/29      48.05     30:34.82  
 115.Sean Massey          ,                  40 M         30:44.14  9:53 74/147    M40-49:12/26     44.58     30:22.42  
 116.Madelyn Benedict     ,                  13 F         30:47.40  9:54 42/197    F13-19:4/12      52.32     30:30.79  
 117.Paul Bathmann        Livingston,NJ      50 M         30:48.44  9:54 75/147    M50-59:15/30     47.87     30:33.84  
 118.Michael Indyk        ,                  51 M         30:49.09  9:55 76/147    M50-59:16/30     48.21     30:25.13  
 119.Larry Petrakakos     ,                  60 M         30:53.66  9:56 77/147    M60-69:7/14      51.68     30:40.13  
 120.Bill Walsh           ,                  57 M         30:57.36  9:57 78/147    M50-59:17/30     50.32     30:44.56  
 121.Joyce Tomassini      ,                  43 F         31:01.14  9:59 43/197    F40-49:10/39     49.83     31:01.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 122.Nicole Connelly      ,                  31 F         31:05.32 10:00 44/197    F30-39:10/31     47.49     31:00.12  
 123.O'neil Fowlin        ,                  42 M         31:09.96 10:01 79/147    M40-49:13/26     44.62     30:53.80  
 124.Jaimmie Rivera       Metuchen,NJ        52 M U       31:10.91 10:02 80/147    M50-59:18/30     48.04     30:24.31  
 125.Erica Espinosa       ,                  43 F         31:21.07 10:05 45/197    F40-49:11/39     49.30     31:20.26  
 126.Kenneth Toomey       ,                  48 M         31:38.35 10:10 81/147    M40-49:14/26     45.91     30:50.94  
 127.Abigail Lara         ,                  32 F         31:44.80 10:13 46/197    F30-39:11/31     46.56     31:14.00  
 128.Lynn Barnes          ,                  47 F         31:47.90 10:14 47/197    F40-49:12/39     50.34     31:33.12  
 129.Alisa Schleif        ,                  51 F         31:49.66 10:14 48/197    F50-59:8/54      52.47     31:48.57  
 130.Andrea Swykowski     ,                  53 F         31:55.01 10:16 49/197    F50-59:9/54      53.49     31:38.16  
 131.Patty Cheung         ,                  58 F         31:57.13 10:17 50/197    F50-59:10/54     56.61     31:47.99  
 132.Bryce Difalco        ,                  14 M         31:57.76 10:17 82/147    M13-19:14/19     42.83     31:42.13  
 133.Barbara Rivera       Metuchen,NJ        51 F         32:00.06 10:17 51/197    F50-59:11/54     52.17     31:41.09  
 134.Karen Ruby           ,                  50 F         32:01.15 10:18 52/197    F50-59:12/54     51.58     31:43.87  
 135.Craig Helmstetter    ,                  29 M         32:16.49 10:23 83/147    M20-29:12/17     40.27     32:10.37  
 136.Deanna Benitez       ,                  43 F         32:28.20 10:27 53/197    F40-49:13/39     47.61     31:46.43  
 137.Pamela Schleck       ,                  51 F         32:30.97 10:27 54/197    F50-59:13/54     51.37     31:40.43  
 138.Jim Niezgoda         ,                  55 M         32:36.92 10:29 84/147    M50-59:19/30     47.02     31:45.28  
 139.Josie Martinez       ,                  20 F         32:40.91 10:31 55/197    F20-29:9/29      45.18     32:27.05  
 140.Lisa Ricca           ,                  54 F         32:44.96 10:32 56/197    F50-59:14/54     52.75     32:29.95  
 141.Kevin Maus           ,                  30 M         33:11.41 10:40 85/147    M30-39:12/21     39.22     32:21.07  
 142.John Manzo           ,                  48 M         33:16.50 10:42 86/147    M40-49:15/26     43.66     32:53.32  
 143.Tracy Handler        ,                  47 F         33:36.13 10:48 57/197    F40-49:14/39     47.62     33:18.46  
 144.Kristin Sarboukh     ,                  26 F         33:36.32 10:48 58/197    F20-29:10/29     43.93     33:27.67  
 145.Christine Young      ,                  27 F         33:39.32 10:49 59/197    F20-29:11/29     43.86     33:33.67  
 146.Carolyn Taylor       ,                  55 F         33:42.40 10:50 60/197    F50-59:15/54     51.82     33:37.86  
 147.Maria Kiwalle        ,                  59 F         33:45.79 10:52 61/197    F50-59:16/54     54.24     33:30.01  
 148.Carol Hojnoski       ,                  52 F         33:47.12 10:52 62/197    F50-59:17/54     49.97     33:31.70  
 149.Tina Gajda-crawford  ,                  35 F         33:49.03 10:53 63/197    F30-39:12/31     43.93     33:06.23  
 150.Jennifer Herrick     ,                  47 F         33:51.48 10:53 64/197    F40-49:15/39     47.27     33:11.74  
 151.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:57.06 10:55 87/147    NO AGE:1/4        0.00     33:42.17  
 152.Lauren Dignan        ,                  28 F         33:59.70 10:56 65/197    F20-29:12/29     43.43     33:21.79  
 153.Melissa Luis         ,                  40 F         34:01.26 10:56 66/197    F40-49:16/39     44.57     33:53.20  
 154.Ellen Regan          ,                  45 F         34:05.86 10:58 67/197    F40-49:17/39     46.08     33:33.12  
 155.Holly Oakes          ,                  42 F         34:05.93 10:58 68/197    F40-49:18/39     45.03     33:32.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 156.Cristin Antun        ,                  42 F         34:30.78 11:06 69/197    F40-49:19/39     44.49     34:09.63  
 157.Kathryn Granat       ,                  32 F         34:31.54 11:06 70/197    F30-39:13/31     42.80     33:38.27  
 158.Kalinda Solomon      ,                  34 F         34:32.74 11:07 71/197    F30-39:14/31     42.92     34:19.50  
 159.Jamie Mcnamara       ,                  46 M         34:34.95 11:07 88/147    M40-49:16/26     41.40     33:54.17  
 160.Susan Schulte        ,                  56 F         34:36.48 11:08 72/197    F50-59:18/54     51.06     34:29.91  
 161.Philip Simone        ,                  53 M         35:01.21 11:16 89/147    M50-59:20/30     43.09     34:52.04  
 162.Christina Contrastan ,                  32 F         35:05.67 11:17 73/197    F30-39:15/31     42.11     32:06.83  
 163.Joe Granat           ,                  35 M         35:10.94 11:19 90/147    M30-39:13/21     37.69     34:17.64  
 164.Pooja Anand          ,                  46 F         35:12.53 11:19 74/197    F40-49:20/39     45.02     35:09.60  
 165.Joseph Facchini      ,                  54 M         35:13.02 11:20 91/147    M50-59:21/30     43.18     35:07.95  
 166.Steve Wolk           ,                  53 M         35:14.91 11:20 92/147    M50-59:22/30     42.83     33:40.55  
 167.Samantha Wolk        ,                  16 F         35:15.87 11:21 75/197    F13-19:5/12      43.26     33:41.08  
 168.Edward Runyon        ,                  24 M         35:26.66 11:24 93/147    M20-29:13/17     36.62     34:22.93  
 169.Rose Gulino          ,                  56 F         35:43.66 11:29 76/197    F50-59:19/54     49.47     35:27.89  
 170.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:49.83 11:31 94/147    NO AGE:2/4        0.00     35:33.14  
 171.Anika Kundu          ,                  12 F         35:52.19 11:32 77/197    F 1-12:4/12      45.94     35:35.50  
 172.Ginger Harrell       ,                  41 F         35:58.34 11:34 78/197    F40-49:21/39     42.40     35:29.47  
 173.Adrienne Reeves      ,                  30 F         35:58.45 11:34 79/197    F30-39:16/31     41.04     35:29.76  
 174.Cynthia Norfleet     ,                  57 F         36:00.34 11:35 80/197    F50-59:20/54     49.65     34:15.10  
 175.Elizabeth Kausch     ,                  18 F         36:17.29 11:40 81/197    F13-19:6/12      40.84     35:39.30  
 176.Simrin Carlsen       ,                  15 F         36:17.56 11:40 82/197    F13-19:7/12      42.73     35:40.32  
 177.Erin Ciallella       ,                  35 F         36:17.62 11:40 83/197    F30-39:17/31     40.95     35:18.41  
 178.Peter Trimboli       Metuchen,NJ        56 M         36:34.44 11:46 95/147    M50-59:23/30     42.25     36:17.78  
 179.Sahid Jabbie         ,                  39 M         36:34.63 11:46 96/147    M30-39:14/21     37.21     36:05.56  
 180.Dave Wilkins         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M         36:38.98 11:47 97/147    M30-39:15/21     37.14     36:28.51  
 181.Jolene Wilkins       Hillsborough,NJ    6  F         36:39.12 11:47 84/197    F 1-12:5/12      54.85     36:28.57  
 182.Megan Daniels        ,                  21 F         36:42.02 11:48 85/197    F20-29:13/29     40.22     36:08.49  
 183.Katie Kausch         ,                  24 F         36:45.77 11:49 86/197    F20-29:14/29     40.16     36:06.85  
 184.Paul Kausch          ,                  56 M         36:49.99 11:51 98/147    M50-59:24/30     41.97     36:14.97  
 185.Barbara Kausch       ,                  54 F         36:50.65 11:51 87/197    F50-59:21/54     46.88     36:11.25  
 186.Tessa Phillips       ,                  33 F         36:53.27 11:52 88/197    F30-39:18/31     40.11     36:39.42  
 187.Ruth Madsen          ,                  64 F         36:53.89 11:52 89/197    F60-69:3/17      52.82     35:46.55  
 188.Paul Machyowsky      ,                  42 M         36:54.28 11:52 99/147    M40-49:17/26     37.67     36:24.53  
 189.Adam Brenna          Englishtown,NJ     50 M         37:01.99 11:55 100/147   M50-59:25/30     39.83     36:39.10  
 190.Gregory Puchalski    ,                  67 M         37:07.44 11:56 101/147   M60-69:8/14      45.63     36:18.88  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 191.Addie Medina         ,                  43 F         38:24.67 12:21 90/197    F40-49:22/39     40.25     38:14.40  
 192.Jessica Conte        ,                  39 F         38:35.23 12:25 91/197    F30-39:19/31     39.10     38:22.94  
 193.Jonathan Schleif     ,                  54 M         38:36.72 12:25 102/147   M50-59:26/30     39.40     38:22.48  
 194.Glenn Saunders       ,                  56 M         38:41.04 12:27 103/147   M50-59:27/30     39.94     38:00.86  
 195.Mary Makowski        ,                  53 F         38:41.20 12:27 92/197    F50-59:22/54     44.14     37:46.69  
 196.James Barry          Staten Island,NY   55 M         38:43.13 12:27 104/147   M50-59:28/30     39.59     38:33.26  
 197.Lorraine Mulligan    ,                  62 F         38:48.40 12:29 93/197    F60-69:4/17      48.95     37:53.18  
 198.Brita Doyle          ,                  37 F         38:51.42 12:30 94/197    F30-39:20/31     38.49     38:01.08  
 199.Kate Manchisi        ,                  37 F         38:51.81 12:30 95/197    F30-39:21/31     38.49     38:00.59  
 200.Stephanie Maus       ,                  29 F         39:14.33 12:37 96/197    F20-29:15/29     37.62     38:24.17  
 201.Arlene Gallene       ,                  70 F         39:32.78 12:43 97/197    F70-98:1/1       53.38     39:26.81  
 202.Chelsey Colucci      ,                  99 F         39:36.90 12:45 98/197    NO AGE:1/2        0.00     39:25.84  
 203.Frank Magarelli      ,                  70 M         39:40.05 12:46 105/147   M70-98:2/3       44.02     39:32.75  
 204.Jason Olivares       ,                  13 M         39:56.73 12:51 106/147   M13-19:15/19     35.09     39:54.64  
 205.Laura Hopkins        ,                  49 F         40:14.48 12:57 99/197    F40-49:23/39     40.61     40:02.38  
 206.Nichole Lesniak      ,                  40 F         40:21.61 12:59 100/197   F40-49:24/39     37.58     39:42.34  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 207.Kara Moorman         ,                  47 F         40:23.80 13:00 101/197   F40-49:25/39     39.62     39:43.67  
 208.Quinn Madonia        ,                  29 F         40:55.91 13:10 102/197   F20-29:16/29     36.07     40:30.20  
 209.Maureen Donohue      ,                  29 F         40:56.06 13:10 103/197   F20-29:17/29     36.06     40:29.80  
 210.Surbhi Ghadge        ,                  29 F         41:09.54 13:14 104/197   F20-29:18/29     35.87     40:09.57  
 211.Molly Komuves        ,                  11 F         41:28.79 13:21 105/197   F 1-12:6/12      40.76     40:48.20  
 212.Harlee Madsen        ,                  22 F         41:48.77 13:27 106/197   F20-29:19/29     35.31     41:41.58  
 213.Florene Quan         ,                  61 F         42:02.94 13:32 107/197   F60-69:5/17      44.63     41:45.46  
 214.Valerie Martinez     ,                  29 F         42:03.80 13:32 108/197   F20-29:20/29     35.10     41:52.99  
 215.Bernadette Klabonski ,                  43 F         42:07.74 13:33 109/197   F40-49:26/39     36.70     41:46.90  
 216.Kathy Mehesy         ,                  64 F         42:40.32 13:44 110/197   F60-69:6/17      45.66     42:23.60  
 217.Lucille Mazzer       Wantagh,NY         59 F         42:46.67 13:46 111/197   F50-59:23/54     42.81     42:09.17  
 218.Pam Smith            ,                  55 F         42:57.46 13:49 112/197   F50-59:24/54     40.67     42:38.29  
 219.Michael Pielech      Union,NJ           37 M         43:01.37 13:50 107/147   M30-39:16/21     31.19     43:01.37  
 220.Tiago Gianini        Woodside,NY        34 M         43:01.64 13:50 108/147   M30-39:17/21     30.66     43:01.64  
 221.Juliet Defino        ,                  31 F         43:04.61 13:51 113/197   F30-39:22/31     34.28     42:45.20  
 222.Sal Gagliano         ,                  34 M         43:10.00 13:53 109/147   M30-39:18/21     30.57     42:16.08  
 223.Lisa Stitt           ,                  46 F         43:16.93 13:55 114/197   F40-49:27/39     36.63     42:58.07  
 224.Michele Natishyn     ,                  51 F         43:18.99 13:56 115/197   F50-59:25/54     38.56     42:59.06  
 225.Bob Chavez           ,                  74 M         43:22.54 13:57 110/147   M70-98:3/3       42.51     42:27.89  
 226.Lisa Hooghuis        ,                  34 F         43:23.00 13:57 116/197   F30-39:23/31     34.18     36:31.20  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 227.Gary Mcgrane         ,                  64 M         43:37.52 14:02 111/147   M60-69:9/14      37.84     42:56.57  
 228.Debbie Mcgrane       ,                  61 F         43:50.17 14:06 117/197   F60-69:7/17      42.80     43:09.26  
 229.Christine Nacco      ,                  56 F         43:55.62 14:08 118/197   F50-59:26/54     40.23     43:44.48  
 230.Jim Segelken         ,                  49 M         44:12.15 14:13 112/147   M40-49:18/26     33.11     43:58.01  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 231.John Leonard         Metuchen,NJ        39 M         47:37.96 15:19 113/147   M30-39:19/21     28.58     47:37.96  
 232.Laura Szumski        ,                  99 F         47:49.14 15:23 119/197   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     46:32.00  
 233.Addison Stitt        ,                  6  F         47:50.45 15:23 120/197   F 1-12:7/12      42.03     47:32.02  
 234.Rhonda Panken        ,                  50 F         47:56.27 15:25 121/197   F50-59:27/54     34.46     47:28.46  
 235.Wayne Stitt          ,                  47 M         48:05.16 15:28 114/147   M40-49:19/26     29.98     47:45.61  
 236.Barbara Boland       ,                  61 F         48:10.94 15:30 122/197   F60-69:8/17      38.95     47:55.54  
 237.Thomas Annarumma     ,                  60 M         48:11.07 15:30 115/147   M60-69:10/14     33.13     47:54.83  
 238.Ellie Mc Peek        Califon,NJ         5  F         48:33.05 15:37 123/197   F 1-12:8/12      43.37     47:48.65  
 239.Noah Prabhakar       ,                  17 M         48:46.22 15:41 116/147   M13-19:16/19     26.82     48:08.96  
 240.Sara Mcpeek          Califon,NJ         35 F         48:54.78 15:44 124/197   F30-39:24/31     30.38     48:09.93  
 241.Ro Singh             ,                  41 F         48:57.59 15:45 125/197   F40-49:28/39     31.16     47:36.75  
 242.Steve Hegedus        Edison,NJ          42 M         48:57.64 15:45 117/147   M40-49:20/26     28.40     47:33.51  
 243.Viren Prabhakar      ,                  47 M         49:21.32 15:53 118/147   M40-49:21/26     29.22     48:42.81  
 244.John Burkhard        ,                  57 M         49:27.77 15:55 119/147   M50-59:29/30     31.50     48:14.47  
 245.Corinne Sydor        ,                  47 F         49:28.03 15:55 126/197   F40-49:29/39     32.35     48:06.91  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 246.Virgie Hassell-stale ,                  63 F         50:01.01 16:05 127/197   F60-69:9/17      38.46     49:46.28  
 247.Kevin Sturgis        ,                  44 M         50:25.65 16:13 120/147   M40-49:22/26     27.97     49:47.86  
 248.Maura Frischmann     ,                  30 F         50:25.87 16:13 128/197   F30-39:25/31     29.28     49:47.09  
 249.Melissa Valenti      ,                  47 F         50:26.67 16:14 129/197   F40-49:30/39     31.73     49:49.03  
 250.John Dubas           ,                  69 M         50:27.92 16:14 121/147   M60-69:11/14     34.23     49:26.27  
 251.Sammy Gross          ,                  13 M         51:25.33 16:33 122/147   M13-19:17/19     27.25     50:43.27  
 252.Wanda Cruz           ,                  42 F         51:27.78 16:33 130/197   F40-49:31/39     29.84     51:01.78  
 253.Joyce Hunter-walker  ,                  55 F         51:51.90 16:41 131/197   F50-59:28/54     33.69     51:41.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 254.Lisa Romeo           ,                  52 F         54:59.76 17:42 132/197   F50-59:29/54     30.71     54:25.70  
 255.Martha Landy         ,                  63 F         55:01.77 17:42 133/197   F60-69:10/17     34.97     54:31.73  
 256.Melissa Brown        ,                  64 F         55:01.96 17:42 134/197   F60-69:11/17     35.41     54:29.47  
 257.Patrick Landy        ,                  26 M         55:02.80 17:43 123/147   M20-29:14/17     23.58     54:31.27  
 258.Jean Roy             ,                  66 M         55:02.85 17:43 124/147   M60-69:12/14     30.51     54:28.58  
 259.Sue Wernik Gross     ,                  59 F         55:22.42 17:49 135/197   F50-59:30/54     33.07     54:39.94  
 260.Jennifer Demby       ,                  50 F         55:24.54 17:50 136/197   F50-59:31/54     29.82     54:32.55  
 261.Allison Hooghuis     ,                  27 F         55:29.80 17:51 137/197   F20-29:21/29     26.61     48:37.20  
 262.Jennifer Laub        ,                  26 F         55:29.94 17:51 138/197   F20-29:22/29     26.61     48:37.00  
 263.Kevin Hooghuis       ,                  60 M         55:31.57 17:52 125/147   M60-69:13/14     28.75     55:31.57  
 264.Mary Anne Hooghuis   ,                  59 F         55:32.69 17:52 139/197   F50-59:32/54     32.97     48:41.62  
 265.Deborah Shapiro      ,                  52 F         55:54.78 17:59 140/197   F50-59:33/54     30.21     55:11.93  
 266.Ann Murphy           ,                  56 F         55:55.01 17:59 141/197   F50-59:34/54     31.60     55:11.65  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 267.Patrick Alphonse     ,                  12 M         55:58.01 18:00 126/147   M 1-12:7/13      25.76     55:31.46  
 268.Marcus Nunn          ,                  11 M         55:59.95 18:01 127/147   M 1-12:8/13      26.64     55:34.14  
 269.Finn Goring          ,                  11 M         56:00.18 18:01 128/147   M 1-12:9/13      26.63     55:33.97  
 270.Aidan Lyons          ,                  11 M         56:04.94 18:03 129/147   M 1-12:10/13     26.60     55:36.57  
 271.Justin Connell       Maplewood,NJ       11 M         56:14.59 18:06 130/147   M 1-12:11/13     26.52     55:48.70  
 272.Amy Goring           ,                  49 F         56:15.23 18:06 142/197   F40-49:32/39     29.05     55:48.01  
 273.Betty Nirrois        ,                  68 F         56:55.29 18:19 143/197   F60-69:12/17     36.08     56:08.19  
 274.Flavio Romuves       Glen Gardner,NJ    48 M         57:10.74 18:24 131/147   M40-49:23/26     25.41     56:28.52  
 275.Mark Medina          ,                  42 M         57:14.02 18:25 132/147   M40-49:24/26     24.29     56:21.35  
 276.Carol Buckley        ,                  58 F         57:28.60 18:29 144/197   F50-59:35/54     31.48     57:01.11  
 277.Samira Moore         ,                  37 F         57:29.90 18:30 145/197   F30-39:26/31     26.02     57:09.16  
 278.Trinity Fowlin       ,                  18 F         57:30.85 18:30 146/197   F13-19:8/12      25.78     57:10.53  
 279.Melissa Altif        ,                  39 F         57:47.91 18:36 147/197   F30-39:27/31     26.11     57:04.64  
 280.Taylor Altif         ,                  8  F         57:50.83 18:37 148/197   F 1-12:9/12      32.09     57:07.24  
 281.Andy Fish            ,                  53 M         57:54.38 18:38 133/147   M50-59:30/30     26.07     57:06.09  
 282.Debbie Andren        ,                  56 F         58:00.02 18:40 149/197   F50-59:36/54     30.47     56:55.73  
 283.William Andrew       Spotswood,NJ       60 M         58:01.50 18:40 134/147   M60-69:14/14     27.51     56:57.57  
 284.Patti Henry          ,                  43 F         58:08.59 18:42 150/197   F40-49:33/39     26.59     58:08.59  
 285.Jennifer Reed        ,                  39 F         58:08.76 18:42 151/197   F30-39:28/31     25.95     58:08.76  
 286.Jennifer Eston       ,                  39 F         58:08.88 18:42 152/197   F30-39:29/31     25.95     58:08.88  
 287.Hilary Russo         ,                  45 F         58:30.13 18:49 153/197   F40-49:34/39     26.85     57:59.16  
 288.Sabina Colleran      ,                  27 F         58:36.84 18:51 154/197   F20-29:23/29     25.19     58:04.60  
 289.Jean Simone          ,                  25 F         58:38.50 18:52 155/197   F20-29:24/29     25.18     58:05.60  
 290.Rowen Goring         ,                  14 F         58:43.94 18:54 156/197   F13-19:9/12      26.89     58:15.29  
 291.Mark Goring          ,                  49 M         58:45.96 18:54 135/147   M40-49:25/26     24.91     58:17.78  
 292.Diane Buckland       Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 F         58:50.68 18:56 157/197   F50-59:37/54     28.70     58:50.68  
 293.Alena Buckkind       Somerville,NJ      12 F         58:50.75 18:56 158/197   F 1-12:10/12     28.01     58:50.27  
 294.Cheryl Macik         ,                  60 F         58:57.19 18:58 159/197   F60-69:13/17     31.44     57:58.93  
 295.Judy Browning        ,                  55 F         58:57.35 18:58 160/197   F50-59:38/54     29.63     58:01.52  
 296.Mark Macik           ,                  37 M         58:57.91 18:58 136/147   M30-39:20/21     22.76     58:00.42  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 297.Brian Sommers        ,                  37 M         59:10.60 19:02 137/147   M30-39:21/21     22.68     58:48.51  
 298.Lisa Brenner         ,                  52 F         59:10.79 19:02 161/197   F50-59:39/54     28.54     58:45.53  
 299.Kristen Dore         ,                  36 F         59:11.13 19:02 162/197   F30-39:30/31     25.18     58:46.31  
 300.Julia Nelson         ,                  49 F         59:46.99 19:14 163/197   F40-49:35/39     27.34     59:20.52  
 301.Karen Baker          ,                  48 F         59:47.47 19:14 164/197   F40-49:36/39     27.04     59:19.61  
 302.Alexandra Lipshutz   ,                  13 F         59:49.99 19:15 165/197   F13-19:10/12     26.93     58:41.01  
 303.Seiler Gross         ,                  13 F         59:50.05 19:15 166/197   F13-19:11/12     26.92     58:41.33  
 304.Fatima Robles        ,                  12 F       1:00:03.80 19:19 167/197   F 1-12:11/12     27.44     59:32.66  
 305.Jane Hughes          ,                  56 F       1:00:23.00 19:26 168/197   F50-59:40/54     29.27     59:50.91  
 306.Martha Simone        ,                  54 F       1:00:24.38 19:26 169/197   F50-59:41/54     28.59     59:54.00  
 307.Jeremiah Gaza        ,                  11 M       1:00:35.81 19:30 138/147   M 1-12:12/13     24.62   1:00:21.57  
 308.Kathleen Jones       ,                  51 F       1:00:48.90 19:34 170/197   F50-59:42/54     27.47   1:00:05.73  
 309.Elena Parsons        ,                  51 F       1:00:51.95 19:35 171/197   F50-59:43/54     27.44   1:00:10.10  
 310.Lisa Korzeniowski    Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F       1:00:51.98 19:35 172/197   F50-59:44/54     28.71   1:00:13.74  
 311.Linda Seabert        Passaic,NJ         61 F       1:00:53.89 19:36 173/197   F60-69:14/17     30.81   1:00:14.63  
 312.Julie Edwards Fish   ,                  51 F       1:01:23.39 19:45 174/197   F50-59:45/54     27.21   1:00:35.67  
 313.Nona Phillips        ,                  59 F       1:01:23.44 19:45 175/197   F50-59:46/54     29.83   1:00:35.50  
 314.Karen Orlando        ,                  56 F       1:01:28.92 19:47 176/197   F50-59:47/54     28.75   1:00:38.45  
 315.Cindy Li             Metuchen,NJ        12 F       1:01:33.03 19:48 177/197   F 1-12:12/12     26.77   1:00:45.06  
 316.Jason Mavha          ,                  47 M       1:01:33.98 19:48 139/147   M40-49:26/26     23.43   1:00:49.05  
 317.Gabrielle Hunter     ,                  49 F       1:01:44.09 19:52 178/197   F40-49:37/39     26.47   1:00:59.89  
 318.Nikki Ferreira       ,                  40 F       1:01:44.44 19:52 179/197   F40-49:38/39     24.57   1:01:01.38  
 319.Josh Mateos          ,                  16 M       1:01:54.96 19:55 140/147   M13-19:18/19     21.39   1:00:45.05  
 320.Sophie Lipshutz      ,                  16 F       1:01:55.01 19:55 180/197   F13-19:12/12     24.63   1:00:44.94  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 321.Lois Joyce           ,                  68 F       1:02:27.32 20:06 181/197   F60-69:15/17     32.88   1:01:41.58  
 322.Denise Mulkern       ,                  61 F       1:02:29.53 20:06 182/197   F60-69:16/17     30.02   1:01:56.76  
 323.Susan Pirrera        ,                  52 F       1:02:43.23 20:11 183/197   F50-59:48/54     26.92   1:01:38.28  
 324.Caitlin Andren       ,                  30 F       1:02:45.98 20:12 184/197   F30-39:31/31     23.53   1:01:42.47  
 325.Gabrielle Pirrera    ,                  23 F       1:02:47.00 20:12 185/197   F20-29:25/29     23.52   1:01:43.14  
 326.James Simone         ,                  25 M       1:02:52.61 20:14 141/147   M20-29:15/17     20.65   1:02:17.60  
 327.Christopher Simone   ,                  16 M       1:02:52.92 20:14 142/147   M13-19:19/19     21.06   1:02:22.04  
 328.Brandon Simone       ,                  21 M       1:02:54.00 20:14 143/147   M20-29:16/17     20.64   1:02:23.99  
 329.Jeannette Luz        Hillsborough,NJ    57 F       1:03:02.00 20:17 186/197   F50-59:49/54     28.37   1:02:00.20  
 330.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:03:07.03 20:18 144/147   NO AGE:3/4       88.53   1:02:07.59  
 331.Vincent Spinelli     ,                  26 M       1:03:07.98 20:19 145/147   M20-29:17/17     20.56   1:02:09.50  
 332.Adrianna Bertoldi    ,                  24 F       1:03:12.78 20:20 187/197   F20-29:26/29     23.36   1:02:13.65  
 333.Jaclyn Healey        ,                  26 F       1:03:13.83 20:21 188/197   F20-29:27/29     23.35   1:02:14.84  
 334.Alicia Heintjes      ,                  25 F       1:03:14.92 20:21 189/197   F20-29:28/29     23.35   1:02:17.52  
 335.Jennifer Wisniewski  ,                  23 F       1:03:14.95 20:21 190/197   F20-29:29/29     23.35   1:02:12.14  
 336.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:03:19.75 20:22 146/147   NO AGE:4/4       88.25   1:01:38.04  
 337.Pierce Clare         Chicago,IL         50 F       1:03:20.73 20:23 191/197   F50-59:50/54     26.08   1:01:30.80  
 338.Helen Pierce         ,                  50 F       1:03:22.87 20:23 192/197   F50-59:51/54     26.07   1:01:29.38  
 339.Juliet Sieber        ,                  51 F       1:03:41.89 20:30 193/197   F50-59:52/54     26.22   1:02:56.60  
 340.Logan Altif          ,                  6  M       1:03:42.24 20:30 147/147   M 1-12:13/13     30.86   1:02:56.00  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 341.Elaine Clanton       ,                  60 F       1:10:59.01 22:50 194/197   F60-69:17/17     26.11   1:09:22.20  
 342.Pam Hussey-poland    ,                  50 F       1:11:00.49 22:51 195/197   F50-59:53/54     23.27   1:09:36.63  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 343.Maria Rosario        ,                  43 F       1:13:46.16 23:44 196/197   F40-49:39/39     20.96   1:12:33.17  
 344.Janeen Feliciano     ,                  50 F       1:13:46.66 23:44 197/197   F50-59:54/54     22.39   1:12:21.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kyle Price           ,                  30 M             349   17:13.55  5:33
   2.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      14 M             550   18:47.92  6:03
   3.Edgar Tejada         ,                  34 M             457   19:07.82  6:09
   4.Romir Anand          ,                  15 M               7   19:24.97  6:15
   5.Daniel Schleif       ,                  16 M             404   20:56.79  6:45
   6.Jose Angel           ,                  34 M              12   21:10.90  6:49
   7.Martin Montoya       ,                  44 M             299   21:25.15  6:54
   8.Michael Barry        ,                  44 M              26   21:26.89  6:54
   9.Brad Antes           Metuchen,NJ        29 M             627   21:30.63  6:55
  10.Mario Ricca Jr.      ,                  57 M             368   21:35.37  6:57
ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hillary Schmitt      ,                  38 F             407   20:38.23  6:39
   2.Caroline Schleif     ,                  14 F             405   22:04.94  7:06
   3.Jaclyn Lerea-antes   Metuchen,NJ        30 F             626   22:18.85  7:11
   4.Brooke Biloholowski  ,                  29 F              49   22:30.29  7:15
   5.Christine Hermanns   ,                  48 F             524   23:51.48  7:41
   6.Gina Dimarsico       ,                  50 F             105   23:54.90  7:42
   7.Debra Rydarowski     ,                  41 F             389   23:55.98  7:42
   8.Julia Espinosa       ,                  11 F             487   24:03.64  7:45
   9.Kristen Hernandez    Metuchen,NJ        28 F             620   24:43.37  7:57
  10.Angie Corker         ,                  37 F             508   24:52.78  8:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Martin Montoya       ,                  44 M             299   21:25.15  6:54
   2.Michael Barry        ,                  44 M              26   21:26.89  6:54
   3.Mario Ricca Jr.      ,                  57 M             368   21:35.37  6:57
   4.Leodegario Lima      ,                  50 M             239   21:57.65  7:04
   5.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M             441   22:16.75  7:10
   6.David Weischadle     ,                  58 M             477   22:25.88  7:13
   7.Joseph Mahoney       ,                  57 M             260   22:29.19  7:14
   8.Eric Kozak           ,                  41 M             225   23:33.44  7:35
   9.Kenneth Vercammen    ,                  59 M             471   23:44.13  7:38
  10.Tom Boyd             ,                  47 M              54   24:12.34  7:47
ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Hermanns   ,                  48 F             524   23:51.48  7:41
   2.Gina Dimarsico       ,                  50 F             105   23:54.90  7:42
   3.Debra Rydarowski     ,                  41 F             389   23:55.98  7:42
   4.Cathy Mahoney        ,                  60 F             261   26:20.20  8:29
   5.Holly Basile         ,                  48 F              27   26:20.29  8:29
   6.Anne Helmstetter     ,                  56 F             174   26:28.03  8:31
   7.Becky Phillips       Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F             617   26:58.94  8:41
   8.Maureen Cozine       ,                  41 F              86   27:31.69  8:52
   9.Jean Zissler         Metuchen,NJ        61 F             665   27:36.73  8:53
  10.Catherine Haugh      ,                  57 F             167   28:25.46  9:09

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Schleif         ,                  11 M   20          406   22:23.94  7:13  66.61%
   2.Benjamin Cook        ,                  10 M   64          536   26:57.90  8:41  57.58%
   3.Evan Stitt           ,                  9  M   71          448   27:47.61  8:57  58.51%
   4.Michael Mcnamara     ,                  12 M   82          283   28:52.83  9:18  49.93%
   5.Harry Moorman        ,                  12 M   84          302   28:54.53  9:18  49.88%
   6.Robert Busch         ,                  7  M   98          495   29:44.59  9:34  61.45%
   7.Patrick Alphonse     ,                  12 M  267          522   55:58.01 18:01  25.76%
   8.Marcus Nunn          ,                  11 M  268          520   55:59.95 18:01  26.64%
   9.Finn Goring          ,                  11 M  269          143   56:00.18 18:01  26.63%
  10.Aidan Lyons          ,                  11 M  270          521   56:04.94 18:03  26.60%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Espinosa       ,                  11 F   34          487   24:03.64  7:45  70.25%
   2.Lyla Feldman         Holliston,MA       10 F   57          623   26:36.02  8:34  65.32%
   3.Matthew Toomey       ,                  12 F   85          466   28:58.21  9:19  56.88%
   4.Anika Kundu          ,                  12 F  171          510   35:52.19 11:33  45.94%
   5.Jolene Wilkins       Hillsborough,NJ    6  F  181          650   36:39.12 11:48  54.85%
   6.Molly Komuves        ,                  11 F  211          652   41:28.79 13:21  40.76%
   7.Addison Stitt        ,                  6  F  233          449   47:50.45 15:24  42.03%
   8.Ellie Mc Peek        Califon,NJ         5  F  238          612   48:33.05 15:38  43.37%
   9.Taylor Altif         ,                  8  F  280            5   57:50.83 18:37  32.09%
  10.Alena Buckkind       Somerville,NJ      12 F  293          555   58:50.75 18:56  28.01%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      14 M    2          550   18:47.92  6:03  72.83%
   2.Romir Anand          ,                  15 M    4            7   19:24.97  6:15  69.21%
   3.Daniel Schleif       ,                  16 M    6          404   20:56.79  6:45  63.22%
   4.Henry Busch Busch    ,                  14 M   12          494   21:45.23  7:00  62.91%
   5.Alex Buckland        Somerville,NJ      18 M   13          554   21:49.83  7:02  59.49%
   6.Liam Robb            Westfield,NJ       16 M   15          664   21:59.17  7:05  60.21%
   7.Jackson Schnarre     ,                  16 M   16          485   22:02.44  7:06  60.07%
   8.Jack Benedict        ,                  13 M   25           41   23:31.25  7:34  59.57%
   9.Joshua Stephens      ,                  17 M   44          444   25:35.18  8:14  51.11%
  10.Ethan Wilkins        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   53          648   26:25.61  8:30  50.84%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Schleif     ,                  14 F   17          405   22:04.94  7:06  71.51%
   2.Amanda Doherty       ,                  19 F   86          108   29:05.72  9:22  50.74%
   3.Maggie Rivera        Metuchen,NJ        13 F  100          662   29:50.94  9:36  53.98%
   4.Madelyn Benedict     ,                  13 F  116           42   30:47.40  9:55  52.32%
   5.Samantha Wolk        ,                  16 F  167          483   35:15.87 11:21  43.26%
   6.Elizabeth Kausch     ,                  18 F  175          208   36:17.29 11:41  40.84%
   7.Simrin Carlsen       ,                  15 F  176          624   36:17.56 11:41  42.73%
   8.Trinity Fowlin       ,                  18 F  278          130   57:30.85 18:31  25.78%
   9.Rowen Goring         ,                  14 F  290          141   58:43.94 18:54  26.89%
  10.Alexandra Lipshutz   ,                  13 F  302          241   59:49.99 19:15  26.93%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brad Antes           Metuchen,NJ        29 M   10          627   21:30.63  6:55  60.42%
   2.Daniel Valleau       ,                  27 M   21          469   22:23.98  7:13  57.96%
   3.Luke Schulte         ,                  20 M   26          410   23:32.19  7:35  55.13%
   4.Alex Stene           ,                  27 M   29          442   23:49.17  7:40  54.48%
   5.Kyle Rawson          ,                  28 M   35          364   24:09.73  7:47  53.74%
   6.Brad Shaver          ,                  24 M   37          414   24:18.11  7:49  53.39%
   7.Matthew Distefano    ,                  24 M   42          106   24:56.96  8:02  52.04%
   8.Jack Matzer          Wantagh,NY         22 M   56          655   26:31.49  8:32  48.93%
   9.Jeffrey Scott        ,                  26 M   70          489   27:46.40  8:56  46.73%
  10.Nicholas Quaglieri   ,                  25 M  111          356   30:34.35  9:50  42.45%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brooke Biloholowski  ,                  29 F   24           49   22:30.29  7:15  65.58%
   2.Kristen Hernandez    Metuchen,NJ        28 F   38          620   24:43.37  7:57  59.70%
   3.Alyssa Simone        ,                  21 F   62          427   26:47.51  8:37  55.10%
   4.Brittany Forslind    ,                  27 F   81          507   28:42.56  9:14  51.42%
   5.Samantha Simone      ,                  25 F   93          420   29:35.56  9:31  49.89%
   6.Preethi Ravichandran ,                  29 F  104          363   30:24.26  9:47  48.55%
   7.Christina Grzybowski ,                  20 F  105          151   30:24.80  9:47  48.55%
   8.Claudia Brzoza       ,                  25 F  114           60   30:43.75  9:53  48.05%
   9.Josie Martinez       ,                  20 F  139          268   32:40.91 10:31  45.18%
  10.Kristin Sarboukh     ,                  26 F  144          395   33:36.32 10:49  43.93%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kyle Price           ,                  30 M    1          349   17:13.55  5:33  75.57%
   1.Edgar Tejada         ,                  34 M    3          457   19:07.82  6:09  68.97%
   2.Jose Angel           ,                  34 M    7           12   21:10.90  6:49  62.29%
   3.Eric Hoff            ,                  35 M   33          179   23:56.57  7:42  55.37%
   4.Garrett Andren       ,                  30 M   45            8   25:37.64  8:15  50.80%
   5.Paul Saquisili       ,                  39 M   58          394   26:42.16  8:36  50.95%
   6.Jeremy Picado        ,                  36 M   59          509   26:42.37  8:36  49.92%
   7.Todd Pagel           ,                  36 M   61          332   26:46.16  8:37  49.80%
   8.Ashish Vyas          ,                  39 M   91          473   29:32.80  9:31  46.07%
   9.Jamey Holmes         ,                  37 M   92          181   29:32.94  9:31  45.43%
  10.Patrick Mcpeek       Califon,NJ         37 M  109          613   30:29.53  9:49  44.01%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Hillary Schmitt      ,                  38 F    5          407   20:38.23  6:39  72.74%
   1.Jaclyn Lerea-antes   Metuchen,NJ        30 F   19          626   22:18.85  7:11  66.17%
   2.Angie Corker         ,                  37 F   41          508   24:52.78  8:00  60.12%
   3.Jennifer Coppola     ,                  39 F   48          490   25:51.99  8:20  58.34%
   4.Anna Mercatili       ,                  30 F   60          527   26:43.54  8:36  55.24%
   5.Bianca Catalan       ,                  33 F   66           67   27:30.54  8:51  53.79%
   6.Lauren Spiegelhoff   ,                  32 F   72          435   27:51.18  8:58  53.04%
   7.Jen Michaels         ,                  30 F   96          290   29:43.10  9:34  49.66%
   8.Joanna Koster        ,                  36 F  110          223   30:32.54  9:50  48.79%
   9.Nicole Connelly      ,                  31 F  122           84   31:05.32 10:00  47.49%
  10.Abigail Lara         ,                  32 F  127          231   31:44.80 10:13  46.56%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Montoya       ,                  44 M    8          299   21:25.15  6:54  65.82%
   2.Michael Barry        ,                  44 M    9           26   21:26.89  6:54  65.77%
   3.Eric Kozak           ,                  41 M   27          225   23:33.44  7:35  58.58%
   4.Tom Boyd             ,                  47 M   36           54   24:12.34  7:47  59.56%
   5.Brian Tobin          ,                  45 M   39          461   24:44.03  7:58  57.42%
   6.Todd Benedict        ,                  46 M   55           45   26:29.80  8:32  54.02%
   7.Marco Grilo          ,                  42 M   75          147   28:11.44  9:04  49.31%
   8.Martin Bravo         ,                  48 M   83           55   28:54.17  9:18  50.25%
   9.John Conte           ,                  40 M   87          511   29:07.09  9:22  47.05%
  10.Jeffrey Thiffault    ,                  41 M   94          460   29:39.05  9:33  46.54%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Hermanns   ,                  48 F   30          524   23:51.48  7:41  67.76%
   2.Debra Rydarowski     ,                  41 F   32          389   23:55.98  7:42  63.75%
   3.Holly Basile         ,                  48 F   52           27   26:20.29  8:29  61.37%
   4.Becky Phillips       Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F   65          617   26:58.94  8:41  57.75%
   5.Maureen Cozine       ,                  41 F   68           86   27:31.69  8:52  55.42%
   6.Chin Rommelle        Staten Island,NY   49 F   88          549   29:21.73  9:27  55.66%
   7.Chung Williamson     ,                  49 F   89          479   29:23.79  9:28  55.60%
   8.Waleska Ramos        ,                  42 F  102          361   30:04.38  9:41  51.05%
   9.Alice Feldman        ,                  44 F  107          125   30:28.34  9:48  51.12%
  10.Joyce Tomassini      ,                  43 F  121          462   31:01.14  9:59  49.83%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mario Ricca Jr.      ,                  57 M   11          368   21:35.37  6:57  72.14%
   2.Leodegario Lima      ,                  50 M   14          239   21:57.65  7:04  67.16%
   3.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M   18          441   22:16.75  7:10  71.07%
   4.David Weischadle     ,                  58 M   22          477   22:25.88  7:13  70.02%
   5.Joseph Mahoney       ,                  57 M   23          260   22:29.19  7:14  69.26%
   6.Kenneth Vercammen    ,                  59 M   28          471   23:44.13  7:38  66.68%
   7.Jeff Williamson      ,                  51 M   43          480   25:15.33  8:08  58.83%
   8.Nick Mosesso         ,                  55 M   46          303   25:44.59  8:17  59.56%
   9.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  56 M   47          173   25:44.98  8:17  60.03%
  10.Douglas Madsen       ,                  53 M   67          253   27:30.87  8:51  54.86%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Dimarsico       ,                  50 F   31          105   23:54.90  7:42  69.09%
   2.Anne Helmstetter     ,                  56 F   54          174   26:28.03  8:31  66.74%
   3.Catherine Haugh      ,                  57 F   78          167   28:25.46  9:09  62.90%
   4.Susan Malatesta      ,                  59 F   99          263   29:45.49  9:35  61.53%
   5.Julie Walton Shaver  ,                  54 F  101          413   29:54.23  9:37  57.74%
   6.Paula Montalvo       ,                  52 F  108          298   30:28.38  9:48  55.41%
   7.Debra Faiello        ,                  57 F  112          123   30:39.28  9:52  58.32%
   8.Alisa Schleif        ,                  51 F  129          402   31:49.66 10:15  52.47%
   9.Andrea Swykowski     ,                  53 F  130          452   31:55.01 10:16  53.49%
  10.Patty Cheung         ,                  58 F  131           72   31:57.13 10:17  56.61%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelangelo Ricci   ,                  65 M   40          369   24:48.44  7:59  67.11%
   2.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M   49       U  553   26:00.40  8:22  64.57%
   3.Mike Durning         ,                  60 M   50          118   26:10.36  8:25  60.98%
   4.Jeff O'brien         ,                  61 M   63          326   26:50.22  8:38  59.96%
   5.Jack Gulino          ,                  61 M   97          152   29:43.87  9:34  54.15%
   6.James Graziano       ,                  63 M  103          523   30:09.53  9:42  54.27%
   7.Larry Petrakakos     ,                  60 M  119          514   30:53.66  9:57  51.68%
   8.Gregory Puchalski    ,                  67 M  190          497   37:07.44 11:57  45.63%
   9.Gary Mcgrane         ,                  64 M  227          279   43:37.52 14:02  37.84%
  10.Thomas Annarumma     ,                  60 M  237           13   48:11.07 15:31  33.13%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Mahoney        ,                  60 F   51          261   26:20.20  8:29  70.35%
   2.Jean Zissler         Metuchen,NJ        61 F   69          665   27:36.73  8:53  67.95%
   3.Ruth Madsen          ,                  64 F  187          256   36:53.89 11:53  52.82%
   4.Lorraine Mulligan    ,                  62 F  197          309   38:48.40 12:29  48.95%
   5.Florene Quan         ,                  61 F  213          357   42:02.94 13:32  44.63%
   6.Kathy Mehesy         ,                  64 F  216          286   42:40.32 13:44  45.66%
   7.Debbie Mcgrane       ,                  61 F  228          278   43:50.17 14:07  42.80%
   8.Barbara Boland       ,                  61 F  236           51   48:10.94 15:30  38.95%
   9.Virgie Hassell-stale ,                  63 F  246          166   50:01.01 16:06  38.46%
  10.Martha Landy         ,                  63 F  255          229   55:01.77 17:43  34.97%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ismael Jimenez       ,                  70 M   76          203   28:21.29  9:08  61.58%
   2.Frank Magarelli      ,                  70 M  203          259   39:40.05 12:46  44.02%
   3.Bob Chavez           ,                  74 M  225           71   43:22.54 13:58  42.51%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arlene Gallene       ,                  70 F  201          136   39:32.78 12:44  53.38%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  151          618   33:57.06 10:56   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  170          557   35:49.83 11:32   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  330          548 1:03:07.03 20:19  88.53%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  336          659 1:03:19.75 20:23  88.25%


ARTHRITIS FDTN JINGLE BELL METUCH       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsey Colucci      ,                  99 F  202           83   39:36.90 12:45   0.00%
   2.Laura Szumski        ,                  99 F  232          454   47:49.14 15:23   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mario Ricca Jr.      ,                  57 M     368   21:35.37  6:57 72.14%
   2.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M     441   22:16.75  7:10 71.07%
   3.David Weischadle     ,                  58 M     477   22:25.88  7:13 70.02%
   4.Joseph Mahoney       ,                  57 M     260   22:29.19  7:14 69.26%
   5.Leodegario Lima      ,                  50 M     239   21:57.65  7:04 67.16%
   6.Michelangelo Ricci   ,                  65 M     369   24:48.44  7:59 67.11%
   7.Kenneth Vercammen    ,                  59 M     471   23:44.13  7:38 66.68%
   8.Martin Montoya       ,                  44 M     299   21:25.15  6:54 65.82%
   9.Michael Barry        ,                  44 M      26   21:26.89  6:54 65.77%
  10.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M  U  553   26:00.40  8:22 64.57%
  11.Ismael Jimenez       ,                  70 M     203   28:21.29  9:08 61.58%
  12.Mike Durning         ,                  60 M     118   26:10.36  8:25 60.98%
  13.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  56 M     173   25:44.98  8:17 60.03%
  14.Jeff O'brien         ,                  61 M     326   26:50.22  8:38 59.96%
  15.Tom Boyd             ,                  47 M      54   24:12.34  7:47 59.56%
  16.Nick Mosesso         ,                  55 M     303   25:44.59  8:17 59.56%
  17.Jeff Williamson      ,                  51 M     480   25:15.33  8:08 58.83%
  18.Eric Kozak           ,                  41 M     225   23:33.44  7:35 58.58%
  19.Brian Tobin          ,                  45 M     461   24:44.03  7:58 57.42%
  20.Douglas Madsen       ,                  53 M     253   27:30.87  8:51 54.86%
  21.James Graziano       ,                  63 M     523   30:09.53  9:42 54.27%
  22.Jack Gulino          ,                  61 M     152   29:43.87  9:34 54.15%
  23.Brian Borden         ,                  55 M      53   28:21.49  9:08 54.06%
  24.Todd Benedict        ,                  46 M      45   26:29.80  8:32 54.02%
  25.George Ludwig        ,                  58 M     245   29:25.45  9:28 53.37%
  26.Edward Stephens      ,                  52 M     443   28:09.38  9:04 53.18%
  27.Em Riego             ,                  51 M     371   28:40.48  9:14 51.83%
  28.Larry Petrakakos     ,                  60 M     514   30:53.66  9:57 51.68%
  29.Bill Walsh           ,                  57 M     474   30:57.36  9:58 50.32%
  30.Martin Bravo         ,                  48 M      55   28:54.17  9:18 50.25%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cathy Mahoney        ,                  60 F     261   26:20.20  8:29 70.35%
   2.Gina Dimarsico       ,                  50 F     105   23:54.90  7:42 69.09%
   3.Jean Zissler         Metuchen,NJ        61 F     665   27:36.73  8:53 67.95%
   4.Christine Hermanns   ,                  48 F     524   23:51.48  7:41 67.76%
   5.Anne Helmstetter     ,                  56 F     174   26:28.03  8:31 66.74%
   6.Debra Rydarowski     ,                  41 F     389   23:55.98  7:42 63.75%
   7.Catherine Haugh      ,                  57 F     167   28:25.46  9:09 62.90%
   8.Susan Malatesta      ,                  59 F     263   29:45.49  9:35 61.53%
   9.Holly Basile         ,                  48 F      27   26:20.29  8:29 61.37%
  10.Debra Faiello        ,                  57 F     123   30:39.28  9:52 58.32%
  11.Becky Phillips       Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F     617   26:58.94  8:41 57.75%
  12.Julie Walton Shaver  ,                  54 F     413   29:54.23  9:37 57.74%
  13.Patty Cheung         ,                  58 F      72   31:57.13 10:17 56.61%
  14.Chin Rommelle        Staten Island,NY   49 F     549   29:21.73  9:27 55.66%
  15.Chung Williamson     ,                  49 F     479   29:23.79  9:28 55.60%
  16.Maureen Cozine       ,                  41 F      86   27:31.69  8:52 55.42%
  17.Paula Montalvo       ,                  52 F     298   30:28.38  9:48 55.41%
  18.Maria Kiwalle        ,                  59 F     219   33:45.79 10:52 54.24%
  19.Andrea Swykowski     ,                  53 F     452   31:55.01 10:16 53.49%
  20.Arlene Gallene       ,                  70 F     136   39:32.78 12:44 53.38%
  21.Ruth Madsen          ,                  64 F     256   36:53.89 11:53 52.82%
  22.Lisa Ricca           ,                  54 F     367   32:44.96 10:32 52.75%
  23.Alisa Schleif        ,                  51 F     402   31:49.66 10:15 52.47%
  24.Barbara Rivera       Metuchen,NJ        51 F     661   32:00.06 10:18 52.17%
  25.Carolyn Taylor       ,                  55 F     456   33:42.40 10:51 51.82%
  26.Karen Ruby           ,                  50 F     488   32:01.15 10:18 51.58%
  27.Pamela Schleck       ,                  51 F     398   32:30.97 10:28 51.37%
  28.Alice Feldman        ,                  44 F     125   30:28.34  9:48 51.12%
  29.Susan Schulte        ,                  56 F     409   34:36.48 11:08 51.06%
  30.Waleska Ramos        ,                  42 F     361   30:04.38  9:41 51.05%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kyle Price           ,                  30 M     349   17:13.55  5:33 75.57%
   2.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      14 M     550   18:47.92  6:03 72.83%
   3.Mario Ricca Jr.      ,                  57 M     368   21:35.37  6:57 72.14%
   4.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M     441   22:16.75  7:10 71.07%
   5.David Weischadle     ,                  58 M     477   22:25.88  7:13 70.02%
   6.Joseph Mahoney       ,                  57 M     260   22:29.19  7:14 69.26%
   7.Romir Anand          ,                  15 M       7   19:24.97  6:15 69.21%
   8.Edgar Tejada         ,                  34 M     457   19:07.82  6:09 68.97%
   9.Leodegario Lima      ,                  50 M     239   21:57.65  7:04 67.16%
  10.Michelangelo Ricci   ,                  65 M     369   24:48.44  7:59 67.11%
  11.Kenneth Vercammen    ,                  59 M     471   23:44.13  7:38 66.68%
  12.Eric Schleif         ,                  11 M     406   22:23.94  7:13 66.61%
  13.Martin Montoya       ,                  44 M     299   21:25.15  6:54 65.82%
  14.Michael Barry        ,                  44 M      26   21:26.89  6:54 65.77%
  15.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M  U  553   26:00.40  8:22 64.57%
  16.Daniel Schleif       ,                  16 M     404   20:56.79  6:45 63.22%
  17.Henry Busch Busch    ,                  14 M     494   21:45.23  7:00 62.91%
  18.Jose Angel           ,                  34 M      12   21:10.90  6:49 62.29%
  19.Ismael Jimenez       ,                  70 M     203   28:21.29  9:08 61.58%
  20.Robert Busch         ,                  7  M     495   29:44.59  9:34 61.45%
  21.Mike Durning         ,                  60 M     118   26:10.36  8:25 60.98%
  22.Brad Antes           Metuchen,NJ        29 M     627   21:30.63  6:55 60.42%
  23.Liam Robb            Westfield,NJ       16 M     664   21:59.17  7:05 60.21%
  24.Jackson Schnarre     ,                  16 M     485   22:02.44  7:06 60.07%
  25.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  56 M     173   25:44.98  8:17 60.03%
  26.Jeff O'brien         ,                  61 M     326   26:50.22  8:38 59.96%
  27.Jack Benedict        ,                  13 M      41   23:31.25  7:34 59.57%
  28.Nick Mosesso         ,                  55 M     303   25:44.59  8:17 59.56%
  29.Tom Boyd             ,                  47 M      54   24:12.34  7:47 59.56%
  30.Alex Buckland        Somerville,NJ      18 M     554   21:49.83  7:02 59.49%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hillary Schmitt      ,                  38 F     407   20:38.23  6:39 72.74%
   2.Caroline Schleif     ,                  14 F     405   22:04.94  7:06 71.51%
   3.Cathy Mahoney        ,                  60 F     261   26:20.20  8:29 70.35%
   4.Julia Espinosa       ,                  11 F     487   24:03.64  7:45 70.25%
   5.Gina Dimarsico       ,                  50 F     105   23:54.90  7:42 69.09%
   6.Jean Zissler         Metuchen,NJ        61 F     665   27:36.73  8:53 67.95%
   7.Christine Hermanns   ,                  48 F     524   23:51.48  7:41 67.76%
   8.Anne Helmstetter     ,                  56 F     174   26:28.03  8:31 66.74%
   9.Jaclyn Lerea-antes   Metuchen,NJ        30 F     626   22:18.85  7:11 66.17%
  10.Brooke Biloholowski  ,                  29 F      49   22:30.29  7:15 65.58%
  11.Lyla Feldman         Holliston,MA       10 F     623   26:36.02  8:34 65.32%
  12.Debra Rydarowski     ,                  41 F     389   23:55.98  7:42 63.75%
  13.Catherine Haugh      ,                  57 F     167   28:25.46  9:09 62.90%
  14.Susan Malatesta      ,                  59 F     263   29:45.49  9:35 61.53%
  15.Holly Basile         ,                  48 F      27   26:20.29  8:29 61.37%
  16.Angie Corker         ,                  37 F     508   24:52.78  8:00 60.12%
  17.Kristen Hernandez    Metuchen,NJ        28 F     620   24:43.37  7:57 59.70%
  18.Jennifer Coppola     ,                  39 F     490   25:51.99  8:20 58.34%
  19.Debra Faiello        ,                  57 F     123   30:39.28  9:52 58.32%
  20.Becky Phillips       Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F     617   26:58.94  8:41 57.75%
  21.Julie Walton Shaver  ,                  54 F     413   29:54.23  9:37 57.74%
  22.Matthew Toomey       ,                  12 F     466   28:58.21  9:19 56.88%
  23.Patty Cheung         ,                  58 F      72   31:57.13 10:17 56.61%
  24.Chin Rommelle        Staten Island,NY   49 F     549   29:21.73  9:27 55.66%
  25.Chung Williamson     ,                  49 F     479   29:23.79  9:28 55.60%
  26.Maureen Cozine       ,                  41 F      86   27:31.69  8:52 55.42%
  27.Paula Montalvo       ,                  52 F     298   30:28.38  9:48 55.41%
  28.Anna Mercatili       ,                  30 F     527   26:43.54  8:36 55.24%
  29.Alyssa Simone        ,                  21 F     427   26:47.51  8:37 55.10%
  30.Jolene Wilkins       Hillsborough,NJ    6  F     650   36:39.12 11:48 54.85%