ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K

Race Date:12-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gary Javadi          West Deptford,NJ   39 M         19:39.94  6:19 1/37      M 1-98:1/34      69.21  
   2.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         40 M         19:46.82  6:21 2/37      M 1-98:2/34      69.29  
   3.Scott Harris         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M         20:20.76  6:32 3/37      M 1-98:3/34      66.42  
   4.Mark Breckenridge    Jersey City,NJ     38 M         21:30.59  6:55 4/37      M 1-98:4/34      62.82  
   5.Kylie Fogarty        Princeton,NJ       35 F         21:35.21  6:56 1/44      F 1-98:1/43      68.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Richard Crowe        Perkasie,PA        39 M         21:47.88  7:00 5/37      M 1-98:5/34      62.44  
   7.Ming Yao             Plainsboro,NJ      63 M         22:12.80  7:08 6/37      M 1-98:6/34      73.69  
   8.Laurence Toms        Princeton,NJ       37 M         22:54.52  7:22 7/37      M 1-98:7/34      58.58  
   9.Jia Duo              Newark,DE          40 M         24:00.15  7:43 8/37      M 1-98:8/34      57.08  
  10.Kim Jablonski        Pennington,NJ      46 F         24:17.09  7:48 2/44      F 1-98:2/43      65.24  
  11.Gabriela Pikul       Lumberton,NJ       26 F         24:28.51  7:52 3/44      F 1-98:3/43      60.31  
  12.Andrea Piper         Oreland,PA         46 F         24:43.69  7:57 4/44      F 1-98:4/43      64.10  
  13.Anthony Leone        Doylestown,PA      42 M         24:47.56  7:58 9/37      M 1-98:9/34      56.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Lisa Kopcho          Pemberton,NJ       43 F         25:01.22  8:03 5/44      F 1-98:5/43      61.77  
  15.Brad Raybold         Yardley,PA         41 M         25:05.00  8:04 10/37     M 1-98:10/34     55.04  
  16.Krys Chance Bagley   Pennington,NJ      42 M         25:13.93  8:07 11/37     M 1-98:11/34     55.11  
  17.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     54 M         25:18.01  8:08 12/37     M 1-98:12/34     60.10  
  18.Murli Krishna        Yardley,PA         58 M         25:18.40  8:08 13/37     M 1-98:13/34     62.05  
  19.Carolyn Heisler      New York,NY        31 F         25:25.03  8:10 6/44      F 1-98:6/43      58.07  
  20.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         46 F         25:26.24  8:11 7/44      F 1-98:7/43      62.30  
  21.Jinping Gan          Princeton,NJ       48 M         25:27.19  8:11 14/37     M 1-98:14/34     57.06  
  22.Yash Gandhi          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         25:32.58  8:13 15/37     M 1-98:15/34     51.42  
  23.Mike Mandola         Williamstown,NJ    40 M         25:35.73  8:14 16/37     M 1-98:16/34     53.55  
  24.Alison Ridgeway      Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F         25:43.18  8:16 8/44      F 1-98:8/43      57.39  
  25.Joshua Bryson        Yardley,PA         37 M         25:51.41  8:19 17/37     M 1-98:17/34     51.90  
  26.Thomas Slaney        Three Bridges,NJ   33 M         25:51.54  8:19 18/37     M 1-98:18/34     50.79  
  27.Natane Bourne        Union,NJ           39 F         25:55.69  8:20 9/44      F 1-98:9/43      58.19  
  28.Colleen Mckinney     Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F         26:18.75  8:28 10/44     F 1-98:10/43     57.08  
  29.Lori Wilmer          Mount Laurel,NJ    35 F         26:24.73  8:30 11/44     F 1-98:11/43     56.26  
  30.Sarah Champion       Levittown,PA       37 F         26:24.89  8:30 12/44     F 1-98:12/43     56.63  
  31.Patrick Kuehne       Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M         26:27.77  8:31 19/37     M 1-98:19/34     49.12  
  32.Gregory Barker       Pennington,NJ      37 M         26:48.99  8:37 20/37     M 1-98:20/34     50.06  
  33.Chris Hibbard        Princeton Junct,NJ 41 M         26:50.95  8:38 21/37     M 1-98:21/34     51.42  
  34.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:55.20  8:39 22/37     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  35.Tara Stauffer        Freehold,NJ        45 F         26:58.77  8:41 13/44     F 1-98:13/43     58.23  
  36.Xue Han              Princeton,NJ       28 F         27:13.91  8:45 14/44     F 1-98:14/43     54.22  
  37.Joe Lake             Cedar Knolls,NJ    39 M         27:13.91  8:45 23/37     M 1-98:22/34     49.98  
  38.Brett Mccaffery      Yardley,PA         28 M         27:55.81  8:59 24/37     M 1-98:23/34     46.49  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Christopher Boody    Hamilton,NJ        29 M         28:01.54  9:01 25/37     M 1-98:24/34     46.37  
  40.Suzanne Letinski     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         28:19.76  9:07 15/44     F 1-98:15/43     59.61  
  41.Megan Firestine      Somerset,NJ        34 F         28:40.15  9:13 16/44     F 1-98:16/43     51.69  
  42.Timothy Flood        West Windsor To,NJ 38 M         28:44.90  9:15 26/37     M 1-98:25/34     47.02  
  43.Holly Shackman       Yardley,PA         40 F         29:05.31  9:21 17/44     F 1-98:17/43     52.13  
  44.Carolyn Glowacki     Brick,NJ           33 F         29:07.20  9:22 18/44     F 1-98:18/43     50.80  
  45.Ramaswamy Iyer       Monroe Twp,NJ      52 M         29:23.47  9:27 27/37     M 1-98:26/34     50.95  
  46.Hong Shen            Belle Mead,NJ      47 M         29:23.89  9:27 28/37     M 1-98:27/34     49.06  
  47.Jennifer Hart        Flemington,NJ      43 F         29:30.80  9:29 19/44     F 1-98:19/43     52.39  
  48.Robyn Bilmes         Cranbury,NJ        43 F         29:31.93  9:30 20/44     F 1-98:20/43     52.36  
  49.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      36 F         29:49.29  9:35 21/44     F 1-98:21/43     49.97  
  50.Jonathan Haulenbeek  Mount Laurel,NJ    38 M         29:59.59  9:39 29/37     M 1-98:28/34     45.06  
  51.Lijing Bai           Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F         30:13.86  9:43 22/44     F 1-98:22/43     48.84  
  52.Matt Cullen          Jamison,PA         54 M         30:21.67  9:46 30/37     M 1-98:29/34     50.11  
  53.Ray Nagy             ,                  99 M         30:33.23  9:50 31/37     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  54.Amy Manney           Levittown,PA       36 F         30:50.48  9:55 23/44     F 1-98:23/43     48.32  
  55.Ayelet Haran         Hoboken,NJ         36 F         30:57.12  9:57 24/44     F 1-98:24/43     48.14  
  56.Tonya Felix          Fairless Hills,PA  44 F         30:58.27  9:58 25/44     F 1-98:25/43     50.30  
  57.Tara Sherry          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F         31:03.06  9:59 26/44     F 1-98:26/43     47.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Nidhi Sharda         West Windsor,NJ    30 F         31:10.31 10:01 27/44     F 1-98:27/43     47.35  
  59.Justin Zadnik        Fairless Hills,PA  41 M         31:17.73 10:04 32/37     M 1-98:30/34     44.11  
  60.Raymond Nagy         Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M         31:36.15 10:10 33/37     M 1-98:31/34     43.67  
  61.Yolanda Tafuri       Yardley,PA         34 F         31:43.44 10:12 28/44     F 1-98:28/43     46.73  
  62.Dev Tailor           Ewing,NJ           29 M         31:44.99 10:13 34/37     M 1-98:32/34     40.95  
  63.Susan Morgan         Voorhees,NJ        60 F         31:46.96 10:13 29/44     F 1-98:29/43     58.32  
  64.Rose Berardi-mckenna Yardley,PA         35 F         32:06.24 10:19 30/44     F 1-98:30/43     46.28  
  65.Kripa Rajan          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F         32:11.81 10:21 31/44     F 1-98:31/43     45.86  
  66.Jennell Palaia       Yardley,PA         34 F         32:32.98 10:28 32/44     F 1-98:32/43     45.55  
  67.Jennifer Zhang       Ambler,PA          46 F         32:35.09 10:29 33/44     F 1-98:33/43     48.63  
  68.Jessica Goldenberg   Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F         32:35.35 10:29 34/44     F 1-98:34/43     45.89  
  69.Deval Miyani         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 25 M         32:51.87 10:34 35/37     M 1-98:33/34     39.50  
  70.Colleen Santoro      Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         33:03.39 10:38 35/44     F 1-98:35/43     45.42  
  71.Cynthia Inzano       Kendall Park,NJ    47 F         33:04.80 10:38 36/44     F 1-98:36/43     48.38  
  72.Limei Cheng          Plainsboro,NJ      46 F         33:06.03 10:39 37/44     F 1-98:37/43     47.87  
  73.Frances Sousonis     North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         33:08.15 10:39 38/44     F 1-98:38/43     44.55  
  74.Natasha Harrison     Blythewood,SC      38 F         33:36.54 10:49 39/44     F 1-98:39/43     44.68  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Priyal Kapadia       Monroe Twp,NJ      24 F         35:41.20 11:29 40/44     F 1-98:40/43     41.36  
  76.Emily Fox-musheno    ,                  31 F         35:55.47 11:33 41/44     F 1-98:41/43     41.10  
  77.Robert Anderson      ,                  99 M U       36:05.00 11:36 36/37     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Linda Fischer        Toms River,NJ      60 F         39:04.26 12:34 42/44     F 1-98:42/43     47.43  
  79.Vicky Zagorsky       Wantoma,WI         99 F         39:06.83 12:35 43/44     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Kelly Lozito         Bordentown,NJ      39 F         43:34.65 14:01 44/44     F 1-98:43/43     34.63  
  81.Brian Gavin          Newtown,PA         60 M         43:55.24 14:08 37/37     M 1-98:34/34     36.35  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Gary Javadi          West Deptford,NJ   39 M             706   19:39.94  6:20
OvM2.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         40 M             744   19:46.82  6:22
OvM3.Scott Harris         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M             695   20:20.76  6:33
   4.Mark Breckenridge    Jersey City,NJ     38 M             663   21:30.59  6:55
   5.Richard Crowe        Perkasie,PA        39 M             768   21:47.88  7:01
   6.Ming Yao             Plainsboro,NJ      63 M             761   22:12.80  7:09
   7.Laurence Toms        Princeton,NJ       37 M             756   22:54.52  7:22
   8.Jia Duo              Newark,DE          40 M             675   24:00.15  7:44
   9.Anthony Leone        Doylestown,PA      42 M             714   24:47.56  7:59
  10.Brad Raybold         Yardley,PA         41 M             738   25:05.00  8:04
ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kylie Fogarty        Princeton,NJ       35 F             683   21:35.21  6:57
OvF2.Kim Jablonski        Pennington,NJ      46 F             705   24:17.09  7:49
OvF3.Gabriela Pikul       Lumberton,NJ       26 F             734   24:28.51  7:53
   4.Andrea Piper         Oreland,PA         46 F             735   24:43.69  7:58
   5.Lisa Kopcho          Pemberton,NJ       43 F             709   25:01.22  8:03
   6.Carolyn Heisler      New York,NY        31 F             699   25:25.03  8:11
   7.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         46 F             702   25:26.24  8:11
   8.Alison Ridgeway      Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F             739   25:43.18  8:17
   9.Natane Bourne        Union,NJ           39 F             662   25:55.69  8:21
  10.Colleen Mckinney     Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F             724   26:18.75  8:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         40 M             744   19:46.82  6:22
   1.Ming Yao             Plainsboro,NJ      63 M             761   22:12.80  7:09
   2.Jia Duo              Newark,DE          40 M             675   24:00.15  7:44
   3.Anthony Leone        Doylestown,PA      42 M             714   24:47.56  7:59
   4.Brad Raybold         Yardley,PA         41 M             738   25:05.00  8:04
   5.Krys Chance Bagley   Pennington,NJ      42 M             772   25:13.93  8:07
   6.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     54 M             667   25:18.01  8:09
   7.Murli Krishna        Yardley,PA         58 M             710   25:18.40  8:09
   8.Jinping Gan          Princeton,NJ       48 M             685   25:27.19  8:12
   9.Mike Mandola         Williamstown,NJ    40 M             721   25:35.73  8:14
  10.Chris Hibbard        Princeton Junct,NJ 41 M             701   26:50.95  8:38
ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Kim Jablonski        Pennington,NJ      46 F             705   24:17.09  7:49
   1.Andrea Piper         Oreland,PA         46 F             735   24:43.69  7:58
   2.Lisa Kopcho          Pemberton,NJ       43 F             709   25:01.22  8:03
   3.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         46 F             702   25:26.24  8:11
   4.Tara Stauffer        Freehold,NJ        45 F             752   26:58.77  8:41
   5.Suzanne Letinski     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F             715   28:19.76  9:07
   6.Holly Shackman       Yardley,PA         40 F             743   29:05.31  9:22
   7.Jennifer Hart        Flemington,NJ      43 F             697   29:30.80  9:30
   8.Robyn Bilmes         Cranbury,NJ        43 F             659   29:31.93  9:30
   9.Tonya Felix          Fairless Hills,PA  44 F             678   30:58.27  9:58
  10.Susan Morgan         Voorhees,NJ        60 F             729   31:46.96 10:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K       MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Gary Javadi          West Deptford,NJ   39 M    1          706   19:39.94  6:20  69.21%
OvM2.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         40 M    2          744   19:46.82  6:22  69.29%
OvM3.Scott Harris         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M    3          695   20:20.76  6:33  66.42%
   1.Mark Breckenridge    Jersey City,NJ     38 M    4          663   21:30.59  6:55  62.82%
   2.Richard Crowe        Perkasie,PA        39 M    6          768   21:47.88  7:01  62.44%
   3.Ming Yao             Plainsboro,NJ      63 M    7          761   22:12.80  7:09  73.69%
   4.Laurence Toms        Princeton,NJ       37 M    8          756   22:54.52  7:22  58.58%
   5.Jia Duo              Newark,DE          40 M    9          675   24:00.15  7:44  57.08%
   6.Anthony Leone        Doylestown,PA      42 M   13          714   24:47.56  7:59  56.07%
   7.Brad Raybold         Yardley,PA         41 M   15          738   25:05.00  8:04  55.04%
   8.Krys Chance Bagley   Pennington,NJ      42 M   16          772   25:13.93  8:07  55.11%
   9.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     54 M   17          667   25:18.01  8:09  60.10%
  10.Murli Krishna        Yardley,PA         58 M   18          710   25:18.40  8:09  62.05%


ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K       FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kylie Fogarty        Princeton,NJ       35 F    5          683   21:35.21  6:57  68.81%
OvF2.Kim Jablonski        Pennington,NJ      46 F   10          705   24:17.09  7:49  65.24%
OvF3.Gabriela Pikul       Lumberton,NJ       26 F   11          734   24:28.51  7:53  60.31%
   1.Andrea Piper         Oreland,PA         46 F   12          735   24:43.69  7:58  64.10%
   2.Lisa Kopcho          Pemberton,NJ       43 F   14          709   25:01.22  8:03  61.77%
   3.Carolyn Heisler      New York,NY        31 F   19          699   25:25.03  8:11  58.07%
   4.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         46 F   20          702   25:26.24  8:11  62.30%
   5.Alison Ridgeway      Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F   24          739   25:43.18  8:17  57.39%
   6.Natane Bourne        Union,NJ           39 F   27          662   25:55.69  8:21  58.19%
   7.Colleen Mckinney     Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F   28          724   26:18.75  8:28  57.08%
   8.Lori Wilmer          Mount Laurel,NJ    35 F   29          760   26:24.73  8:30  56.26%
   9.Sarah Champion       Levittown,PA       37 F   30          668   26:24.89  8:30  56.63%
  10.Tara Stauffer        Freehold,NJ        45 F   35          752   26:58.77  8:41  58.23%


ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   34          769   26:55.20  8:40   0.00%
   2.Ray Nagy             ,                  99 M   53          771   30:33.23  9:50   0.00%
   3.Robert Anderson      ,                  99 M   77       U  855   36:05.00 11:37   0.00%


ARHTRITIS FDTN BMS JINGLE BELL 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vicky Zagorsky       Wantoma,WI         99 F   79          770   39:06.83 12:35   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ming Yao             Plainsboro,NJ      63 M     761   22:12.80  7:09 73.69%
   2.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         40 M     744   19:46.82  6:22 69.29%
   3.Murli Krishna        Yardley,PA         58 M     710   25:18.40  8:09 62.05%
   4.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     54 M     667   25:18.01  8:09 60.10%
   5.Jia Duo              Newark,DE          40 M     675   24:00.15  7:44 57.08%
   6.Jinping Gan          Princeton,NJ       48 M     685   25:27.19  8:12 57.06%
   7.Anthony Leone        Doylestown,PA      42 M     714   24:47.56  7:59 56.07%
   8.Krys Chance Bagley   Pennington,NJ      42 M     772   25:13.93  8:07 55.11%
   9.Brad Raybold         Yardley,PA         41 M     738   25:05.00  8:04 55.04%
  10.Mike Mandola         Williamstown,NJ    40 M     721   25:35.73  8:14 53.55%
  11.Chris Hibbard        Princeton Junct,NJ 41 M     701   26:50.95  8:38 51.42%
  12.Ramaswamy Iyer       Monroe Twp,NJ      52 M     704   29:23.47  9:28 50.95%
  13.Matt Cullen          Jamison,PA         54 M     671   30:21.67  9:46 50.11%
  14.Hong Shen            Belle Mead,NJ      47 M     747   29:23.89  9:28 49.06%
  15.Justin Zadnik        Fairless Hills,PA  41 M     762   31:17.73 10:04 44.11%
  16.Raymond Nagy         Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M     730   31:36.15 10:10 43.67%
  17.Brian Gavin          Newtown,PA         60 M     687   43:55.24 14:08 36.35%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kim Jablonski        Pennington,NJ      46 F     705   24:17.09  7:49 65.24%
   2.Andrea Piper         Oreland,PA         46 F     735   24:43.69  7:58 64.10%
   3.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         46 F     702   25:26.24  8:11 62.30%
   4.Lisa Kopcho          Pemberton,NJ       43 F     709   25:01.22  8:03 61.77%
   5.Suzanne Letinski     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     715   28:19.76  9:07 59.61%
   6.Susan Morgan         Voorhees,NJ        60 F     729   31:46.96 10:14 58.32%
   7.Tara Stauffer        Freehold,NJ        45 F     752   26:58.77  8:41 58.23%
   8.Jennifer Hart        Flemington,NJ      43 F     697   29:30.80  9:30 52.39%
   9.Robyn Bilmes         Cranbury,NJ        43 F     659   29:31.93  9:30 52.36%
  10.Holly Shackman       Yardley,PA         40 F     743   29:05.31  9:22 52.13%
  11.Tonya Felix          Fairless Hills,PA  44 F     678   30:58.27  9:58 50.30%
  12.Jennifer Zhang       Ambler,PA          46 F     766   32:35.09 10:29 48.63%
  13.Cynthia Inzano       Kendall Park,NJ    47 F     703   33:04.80 10:39 48.38%
  14.Limei Cheng          Plainsboro,NJ      46 F     669   33:06.03 10:39 47.87%
  15.Linda Fischer        Toms River,NJ      60 F     681   39:04.26 12:35 47.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ming Yao             Plainsboro,NJ      63 M     761   22:12.80  7:09 73.69%
   2.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         40 M     744   19:46.82  6:22 69.29%
   3.Gary Javadi          West Deptford,NJ   39 M     706   19:39.94  6:20 69.21%
   4.Scott Harris         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M     695   20:20.76  6:33 66.42%
   5.Mark Breckenridge    Jersey City,NJ     38 M     663   21:30.59  6:55 62.82%
   6.Richard Crowe        Perkasie,PA        39 M     768   21:47.88  7:01 62.44%
   7.Murli Krishna        Yardley,PA         58 M     710   25:18.40  8:09 62.05%
   8.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     54 M     667   25:18.01  8:09 60.10%
   9.Laurence Toms        Princeton,NJ       37 M     756   22:54.52  7:22 58.58%
  10.Jia Duo              Newark,DE          40 M     675   24:00.15  7:44 57.08%
  11.Jinping Gan          Princeton,NJ       48 M     685   25:27.19  8:12 57.06%
  12.Anthony Leone        Doylestown,PA      42 M     714   24:47.56  7:59 56.07%
  13.Krys Chance Bagley   Pennington,NJ      42 M     772   25:13.93  8:07 55.11%
  14.Brad Raybold         Yardley,PA         41 M     738   25:05.00  8:04 55.04%
  15.Mike Mandola         Williamstown,NJ    40 M     721   25:35.73  8:14 53.55%
  16.Joshua Bryson        Yardley,PA         37 M     665   25:51.41  8:19 51.90%
  17.Chris Hibbard        Princeton Junct,NJ 41 M     701   26:50.95  8:38 51.42%
  18.Yash Gandhi          Philadelphia,PA    33 M     686   25:32.58  8:13 51.42%
  19.Ramaswamy Iyer       Monroe Twp,NJ      52 M     704   29:23.47  9:28 50.95%
  20.Thomas Slaney        Three Bridges,NJ   33 M     749   25:51.54  8:19 50.79%
  21.Matt Cullen          Jamison,PA         54 M     671   30:21.67  9:46 50.11%
  22.Gregory Barker       Pennington,NJ      37 M     657   26:48.99  8:38 50.06%
  23.Joe Lake             Cedar Knolls,NJ    39 M     712   27:13.91  8:46 49.98%
  24.Patrick Kuehne       Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M     711   26:27.77  8:31 49.12%
  25.Hong Shen            Belle Mead,NJ      47 M     747   29:23.89  9:28 49.06%
  26.Timothy Flood        West Windsor To,NJ 38 M     682   28:44.90  9:15 47.02%
  27.Brett Mccaffery      Yardley,PA         28 M     723   27:55.81  8:59 46.49%
  28.Christopher Boody    Hamilton,NJ        29 M     660   28:01.54  9:01 46.37%
  29.Jonathan Haulenbeek  Mount Laurel,NJ    38 M     698   29:59.59  9:39 45.06%
  30.Justin Zadnik        Fairless Hills,PA  41 M     762   31:17.73 10:04 44.11%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kylie Fogarty        Princeton,NJ       35 F     683   21:35.21  6:57 68.81%
   2.Kim Jablonski        Pennington,NJ      46 F     705   24:17.09  7:49 65.24%
   3.Andrea Piper         Oreland,PA         46 F     735   24:43.69  7:58 64.10%
   4.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         46 F     702   25:26.24  8:11 62.30%
   5.Lisa Kopcho          Pemberton,NJ       43 F     709   25:01.22  8:03 61.77%
   6.Gabriela Pikul       Lumberton,NJ       26 F     734   24:28.51  7:53 60.31%
   7.Suzanne Letinski     Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     715   28:19.76  9:07 59.61%
   8.Susan Morgan         Voorhees,NJ        60 F     729   31:46.96 10:14 58.32%
   9.Tara Stauffer        Freehold,NJ        45 F     752   26:58.77  8:41 58.23%
  10.Natane Bourne        Union,NJ           39 F     662   25:55.69  8:21 58.19%
  11.Carolyn Heisler      New York,NY        31 F     699   25:25.03  8:11 58.07%
  12.Alison Ridgeway      Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F     739   25:43.18  8:17 57.39%
  13.Colleen Mckinney     Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F     724   26:18.75  8:28 57.08%
  14.Sarah Champion       Levittown,PA       37 F     668   26:24.89  8:30 56.63%
  15.Lori Wilmer          Mount Laurel,NJ    35 F     760   26:24.73  8:30 56.26%
  16.Xue Han              Princeton,NJ       28 F     693   27:13.91  8:46 54.22%
  17.Jennifer Hart        Flemington,NJ      43 F     697   29:30.80  9:30 52.39%
  18.Robyn Bilmes         Cranbury,NJ        43 F     659   29:31.93  9:30 52.36%
  19.Holly Shackman       Yardley,PA         40 F     743   29:05.31  9:22 52.13%
  20.Megan Firestine      Somerset,NJ        34 F     680   28:40.15  9:14 51.69%
  21.Carolyn Glowacki     Brick,NJ           33 F     688   29:07.20  9:22 50.80%
  22.Tonya Felix          Fairless Hills,PA  44 F     678   30:58.27  9:58 50.30%
  23.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      36 F     684   29:49.29  9:36 49.97%
  24.Lijing Bai           Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F     656   30:13.86  9:44 48.84%
  25.Jennifer Zhang       Ambler,PA          46 F     766   32:35.09 10:29 48.63%
  26.Cynthia Inzano       Kendall Park,NJ    47 F     703   33:04.80 10:39 48.38%
  27.Amy Manney           Levittown,PA       36 F     722   30:50.48  9:56 48.32%
  28.Ayelet Haran         Hoboken,NJ         36 F     694   30:57.12  9:58 48.14%
  29.Limei Cheng          Plainsboro,NJ      46 F     669   33:06.03 10:39 47.87%
  30.Tara Sherry          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F     748   31:03.06  0:00 47.73%