TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K

Race Date:11-17-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TWO TOWN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M         18:12.99  5:51 1/54      M30-39:1/11      73.22  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Shawn Bender         Millburn,NJ        36 M U       19:36.99  6:18 2/54      M30-39:2/11      67.99  
   3.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         19:47.99  6:22 3/54      M 1-14:1/19      72.84  
   4.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M         19:52.99  6:23 4/54      M40-49:1/8       72.54  
   5.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    15 M         20:40.99  6:39 5/54      M15-19:1/2       64.97  
   6.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F         20:43.99  6:40 1/58      F30-39:1/9       71.69  
   7.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         21:30.99  6:55 6/54      M 1-14:2/19      63.64  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M         22:46.99  7:19 7/54      M30-39:3/11      58.21  
   9.Andrew Kielich       South Orange,NJ    38 M         23:09.99  7:27 8/54      M30-39:4/11      58.35  
  10.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M         23:28.99  7:33 9/54      M50-59:1/7       63.30  
  11.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M         24:22.99  7:50 10/54     M50-59:2/7       61.91  
  12.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          56 F         24:23.99  7:51 2/58      F50-59:1/6       72.44  
  13.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M         24:34.99  7:54 11/54     M60-69:1/5       68.93  
  14.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          35 F U       24:39.99  7:56 3/58      F30-39:2/9       60.26  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Raul Arce-contreras  Forest Hills,NY    35 M         25:28.99  8:12 12/54     M30-39:5/11      52.04  
  16.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    65 M         25:39.99  8:15 13/54     M60-69:2/5       64.89  
  17.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M U       25:50.00  8:18 14/54     M50-59:3/7       57.54  
  18.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F         25:50.99  8:19 4/58      F40-49:1/26      59.41  
  19.Max Schwartzbard     Maplewood,NJ       10 M         26:03.99  8:23 15/54     M 1-14:3/19      59.56  
  20.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F         26:07.99  8:24 5/58      F40-49:2/26      59.63  
  21.David Murray         South Orange,NJ    46 M         26:18.99  8:28 16/54     M40-49:2/8       54.40  
  22.Dominic Caponi       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         26:27.99  8:31 17/54     M30-39:6/11      49.32  
  23.Gladys Palaguachi    Forest Hills,NY    28 F         26:36.99  8:33 6/58      F20-29:1/4       55.48  
  24.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:38.99  8:34 18/54     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  25.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    39 M         26:42.99  8:35 19/54     M30-39:7/11      50.95  
  26.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       16 F         26:50.99  8:38 7/58      F15-19:1/2       56.81  
  27.Wojtek Hajduczyk     Millburn,NJ        39 M         26:53.99  8:39 20/54     M30-39:8/11      50.60  
  28.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       17 F         26:56.99  8:40 8/58      F15-19:2/2       55.68  
  29.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       59 F         26:58.99  8:41 9/58      F50-59:2/6       67.87  
  30.Charlie Hanger       ,                  99 M         27:17.99  8:47 21/54     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M         28:24.99  9:08 22/54     M40-49:3/8       50.38  
  32.Brett Johnson        South Orange,NJ    51 M         29:39.99  9:32 23/54     M50-59:4/7       50.11  
  33.Noah Fontil          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         30:08.99  9:42 24/54     M 1-14:4/19      51.50  
  34.A Sista              Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M         30:20.99  9:46 25/54     M30-39:9/11      43.95  
  35.Angelika Dawidczyk   Union,NJ           23 F         30:31.99  9:49 10/58     F20-29:2/4       48.36  
  36.Lisa Rosynsky        Garwood,NJ         37 F         30:46.99  9:54 11/58     F30-39:3/9       48.60  
  37.Devin Daly           New York,NY        32 M         30:59.99  9:58 26/54     M30-39:10/11     42.23  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F         31:09.99 10:01 12/58     F40-49:3/26      52.45  
  39.Helene Unger         Little Falls,NJ    52 F         31:20.99 10:05 13/58     F50-59:3/6       53.87  
  40.Bonnie Ramsey        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         31:30.99 10:08 14/58     F40-49:4/26      48.41  
  41.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    47 F         31:32.99 10:09 15/58     F40-49:5/26      50.74  
  42.Emmanuel Latonnol    Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:35.99 10:10 27/54     M 1-14:5/19      49.13  
  43.Amy Considine        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F         31:54.99 10:16 16/58     F30-39:4/9       46.87  
  44.Joseph Holdom        South Orange,NJ    18 M         32:06.99 10:20 28/54     M15-19:2/2       40.44  
  45.Ellie Holdom         South Orange,NJ    14 F         32:25.99 10:26 17/58     F 1-14:1/8       48.69  
  46.Erinn Salge          Livingston,NJ      31 F         32:28.99 10:27 18/58     F30-39:5/9       45.47  
  47.Felix Benedickson    ,                  8  M         32:40.99 10:31 29/54     M 1-14:6/19      52.53  
  48.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       62 F         32:57.99 10:36 19/58     F60-69:1/3       57.63  
  49.Lochlan Tuohy        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:05.99 10:39 30/54     M 1-14:7/19      46.91  
  50.Jaimee Figueras      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F         33:33.99 10:48 20/58     F40-49:6/26      45.75  
  51.Carmen Gonzalez      Union,NJ           49 F         33:35.99 10:48 21/58     F40-49:7/26      48.65  
  52.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           47 F         33:36.99 10:49 22/58     F40-49:8/26      47.62  
  53.Mitchell Pressel     Maplewood,NJ       12 M         34:09.99 10:59 31/54     M 1-14:8/19      42.21  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Karly Mintz          Montclair,NJ       28 F         34:20.99 11:03 23/58     F20-29:3/4       42.99  
  55.Barbara Mintz        Caldwell,NJ        63 F         34:22.99 11:03 24/58     F60-69:2/3       55.96  
  56.Egan Ryan            Maplewood,NJ       10 M         34:49.99 11:12 32/54     M 1-14:9/19      44.57  
  57.Rachel Fisher        Maplewood,NJ       49 F         35:09.99 11:19 25/58     F40-49:9/26      46.48  
  58.Nathan Diana         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         35:20.99 11:22 33/54     M40-49:4/8       39.62  
  59.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       35:23.99 11:23 34/54     M60-69:3/5       47.45  
  60.Marissa Demartino    Springfield,NJ     22 F         35:29.99 11:25 26/58     F20-29:4/4       41.60  
  61.Michael Totin        Sparta,NJ          50 M         36:08.99 11:38 35/54     M50-59:5/7       40.81  
  62.Lyn Lynch            Maplewood,NJ       43 F U       36:23.99 11:42 27/58     F40-49:10/26     42.48  
  63.Devin Badhowa        South Orange,NJ    07 M         36:32.99 11:45 36/54     M 1-14:10/19     50.02  
  64.Rita Pancho          South Orange,NJ    38 F         36:34.99 11:46 28/58     F30-39:6/9       41.06  
  65.Amy Goring           Maplewood,NJ       49 F         36:47.99 11:50 29/58     F40-49:11/26     44.42  
  66.Mary Mann            Maplewood,NJ       52 F         36:49.99 11:51 30/58     F50-59:4/6       45.85  
  67.Tara Ehrenkranz      Short Hills,NJ     41 F         36:52.99 11:52 31/58     F40-49:12/26     41.37  
  68.River Peteru         Maplewood,NJ       07 M         37:01.99 11:55 37/54     M 1-14:11/19     49.36  
  69.Campbell Connell     Maplewood,NJ       11 F         37:04.99 11:56 32/58     F 1-14:2/8       45.59  
  70.Zoe Macwhannell      Maplewood,NJ       11 F         37:06.99 11:56 33/58     F 1-14:3/8       45.55  
  71. Barnes Tabby        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         37:10.99 11:58 34/58     F 1-14:4/8       46.76  
  72.Catherine Cronin     South Orange,NJ    41 F         37:12.99 11:58 35/58     F40-49:13/26     41.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Tom Villanueva       Maplewood,NJ       51 M         37:28.99 12:03 38/54     M50-59:6/7       39.66  
  74.Tucker Barnes        Maplewood,NJ       8  M         37:31.99 12:04 39/54     M 1-14:12/19     45.74  
  75. Barnes Jeff         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         37:32.99 12:05 40/54     M40-49:5/8       37.30  
  76.Patricia Sanchez     South Orange,NJ    45 F         38:01.99 12:14 36/58     F40-49:14/26     41.31  
  77.Angela Russo         Maplewood,NJ       34 F         38:29.99 12:23 37/58     F30-39:7/9       38.51  
  78.Chris Sabin          Maplewood,NJ       53 M U       38:37.99 12:26 41/54     M50-59:7/7       39.08  
  79.William Emmons       Maplewood,NJ       12 M         39:14.99 12:37 42/54     M 1-14:13/19     36.75  
  80.Owen Shipman         South Orange,NJ    11 M         39:16.99 12:38 43/54     M 1-14:14/19     37.98  
  81.Alexandra Forman-cho Maplewood,NJ       47 F         39:37.99 12:45 38/58     F40-49:15/26     40.39  
  82.Lydia Ebinger        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         40:19.99 12:58 39/58     F 1-14:5/8       43.11  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    67 M         40:48.99 13:08 44/54     M60-69:4/5       41.52  
  84.Ruby Meagher         Maplewood,NJ       9  F         40:54.99 13:10 40/58     F 1-14:6/8       43.84  
  85.Kerstin Diehn        Maplewood,NJ       43 F         41:04.99 13:13 41/58     F40-49:16/26     37.64  
  86.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       67 M U       41:05.99 13:13 45/54     M60-69:5/5       41.23  
  87.E. Holtschneider     Maplewood,NJ       44 F         41:07.99 13:14 42/58     F40-49:17/26     37.88  
  88.Caden Schrader       Maplewood,NJ       7  M         41:11.99 13:15 46/54     M 1-14:15/19     44.37  
  89.Melissa Renny        Maplewood,NJ       37 F         41:13.99 13:16 43/58     F30-39:8/9       36.28  
  90.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       42 M U       41:18.99 13:17 47/54     M40-49:6/8       33.66  
  91.Abby A               ,                  44 F         41:27.99 13:20 44/58     F40-49:18/26     37.58  
  92.Jeanine Schwartzbard Maplewood,NJ       45 F         41:44.99 13:26 45/58     F40-49:19/26     37.63  
  93.Elizabeth Evangelist Maplewood,NJ       41 F         41:46.99 13:26 46/58     F40-49:20/26     36.52  
  94.Jen Lecates          Montclair,NJ       42 F         41:50.99 13:28 47/58     F40-49:21/26     36.69  
  95.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    64 F         42:04.99 13:32 48/58     F60-69:3/3       46.31  
  96.Sylvia Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       7  F         42:08.99 13:33 49/58     F 1-14:7/8       45.75  
  97.Steven Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       37 M         42:09.99 13:34 48/54     M30-39:11/11     31.83  
  98.Joseph Bowen         Maplewood,NJ       45 M         42:29.99 13:40 49/54     M40-49:7/8       33.44  
  99.Otto Bowen           Maplewood,NJ       07 M         42:32.99 13:41 50/54     M 1-14:16/19     42.96  
 100.Caryn Emmons         Maplewood,NJ       48 F         42:47.99 13:46 50/58     F40-49:22/26     37.79  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Debbie Vijay         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         44:06.99 14:11 51/58     F40-49:23/26     34.59  
 102.Jessica Charkow      Maplewood,NJ       42 F         44:07.99 14:12 52/58     F40-49:24/26     34.80  
 103.Deborah Joselow      S Orange,NJ        56 F         44:40.99 14:22 53/58     F50-59:5/6       39.56  
 104.Rhonda Panken        South Orange,NJ    49 F         44:41.99 14:23 54/58     F40-49:25/26     36.57  
 105.Summer Connell       Maplewood,NJ       8  F         45:14.99 14:33 55/58     F 1-14:8/8       41.03  
 106.Piers Macwhannell    Maplewood,NJ       45 M         45:16.99 14:34 51/54     M40-49:8/8       31.38  
 107.Xavier Connell       Maplewood,NJ       6  M         45:29.99 14:38 52/54     M 1-14:17/19     43.22  
 108.Tara Connell         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         45:31.99 14:39 56/58     F40-49:26/26     34.82  
 109.Luke Macwhannell     Maplewood,NJ       6  M         45:32.99 14:39 53/54     M 1-14:18/19     43.17  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Noah Grieci          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         48:15.99 15:32 54/54     M 1-14:19/19     32.17  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Amy Perry            Maplewood,NJ       36 F U       57:07.99 18:23 57/58     F30-39:9/9       26.09  
 112.Maggie Tuohy         Maplewood,NJ       50 F         57:21.99 18:27 58/58     F50-59:6/6       28.80  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TWO TOWN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M             701   18:12.99  5:52
   2.Shawn Bender         Millburn,NJ        36 M          U  504   19:36.99  6:19
   3.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M 1           620   19:47.99  6:22
   4.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M 1           609   19:52.99  6:24
   5.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    15 M             703   20:40.99  6:39
   6.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M 1           569   21:30.99  6:56
   7.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M             702   22:46.99  7:20
   8.Andrew Kielich       South Orange,NJ    38 M             730   23:09.99  7:27
   9.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M 1           503   23:28.99  7:33
  10.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M 2           507   24:22.99  7:51
TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F 1           549   20:43.99  6:40
   2.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          56 F             607   24:23.99  7:51
   3.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          35 F          U  588   24:39.99  7:56
   4.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F 2           538   25:50.99  8:19
   5.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F 1           505   26:07.99  8:25
   6.Gladys Palaguachi    Forest Hills,NY    28 F             591   26:36.99  8:34
   7.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       16 F 1           519   26:50.99  8:39
   8.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       17 F 1           513   26:56.99  8:40
   9.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       59 F             727   26:58.99  8:41
  10.Angelika Dawidczyk   Union,NJ           23 F             529   30:31.99  9:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M 1           609   19:52.99  6:24
   2.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M 1           503   23:28.99  7:33
   3.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M 2           507   24:22.99  7:51
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M             599   24:34.99  7:55
   5.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    65 M             724   25:39.99  8:16
   6.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M          U  723   25:50.00  8:19
   7.David Murray         South Orange,NJ    46 M             731   26:18.99  8:28
   8.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M 2           557   28:24.99  9:09
   9.Brett Johnson        South Orange,NJ    51 M 2           560   29:39.99  9:33
  10.Nathan Diana         Maplewood,NJ       43 M 1           532   35:20.99 11:23
TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          56 F             607   24:23.99  7:51
   2.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F 2           538   25:50.99  8:19
   3.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F 1           505   26:07.99  8:25
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       59 F             727   26:58.99  8:41
   5.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F 2           567   31:09.99 10:02
   6.Helene Unger         Little Falls,NJ    52 F             718   31:20.99 10:05
   7.Bonnie Ramsey        Maplewood,NJ       41 F             706   31:30.99 10:09
   8.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    47 F 2           554   31:32.99 10:09
   9.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       62 F 1           618   32:57.99 10:37
  10.Jaimee Figueras      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F             541   33:33.99 10:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TWO TOWN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M    3          620   19:47.99  6:22  72.84%
   2.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M    7          569   21:30.99  6:56  63.64%
   3.Max Schwartzbard     Maplewood,NJ       10 M   19          605   26:03.99  8:23  59.56%
   4.Noah Fontil          Maplewood,NJ       10 M   33          546   30:08.99  9:42  51.50%
   5.Emmanuel Latonnol    Maplewood,NJ       10 M   42          716   31:35.99 10:10  49.13%
   6.Felix Benedickson    ,                  8  M   47          737   32:40.99 10:31  52.53%
   7.Lochlan Tuohy        Maplewood,NJ       10 M   49          612   33:05.99 10:39  46.91%
   8.Mitchell Pressel     Maplewood,NJ       12 M   53          711   34:09.99 11:00  42.21%
   9.Egan Ryan            Maplewood,NJ       10 M   56          707   34:49.99 11:13  44.57%
  10.Devin Badhowa        South Orange,NJ    07 M   63          712   36:32.99 11:46  50.02%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellie Holdom         South Orange,NJ    14 F   45          555   32:25.99 10:26  48.69%
   2.Campbell Connell     Maplewood,NJ       11 F   69          520   37:04.99 11:56  45.59%
   3.Zoe Macwhannell      Maplewood,NJ       11 F   70          576   37:06.99 11:57  45.55%
   4. Barnes Tabby        Maplewood,NJ       10 F   71          709   37:10.99 11:58  46.76%
   5.Lydia Ebinger        Maplewood,NJ       10 F   82          534   40:19.99 12:59  43.11%
   6.Ruby Meagher         Maplewood,NJ       9  F   84          580   40:54.99 13:10  43.84%
   7.Sylvia Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       7  F   96          562   42:08.99 13:34  45.75%
   8.Summer Connell       Maplewood,NJ       8  F  105          521   45:14.99 14:34  41.03%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    15 M    5          703   20:40.99  6:39  64.97%
   2.Joseph Holdom        South Orange,NJ    18 M   44          556   32:06.99 10:20  40.44%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       16 F   26          519   26:50.99  8:39  56.81%
   2.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       17 F   28          513   26:56.99  8:40  55.68%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gladys Palaguachi    Forest Hills,NY    28 F   23          591   26:36.99  8:34  55.48%
   2.Angelika Dawidczyk   Union,NJ           23 F   35          529   30:31.99  9:50  48.36%
   3.Karly Mintz          Montclair,NJ       28 F   54          583   34:20.99 11:03  42.99%
   4.Marissa Demartino    Springfield,NJ     22 F   60          530   35:29.99 11:26  41.60%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M    1          701   18:12.99  5:52  73.22%
   1.Shawn Bender         Millburn,NJ        36 M    2       U  504   19:36.99  6:19  67.99%
   2.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M    8          702   22:46.99  7:20  58.21%
   3.Andrew Kielich       South Orange,NJ    38 M    9          730   23:09.99  7:27  58.35%
   4.Raul Arce-contreras  Forest Hills,NY    35 M   15          502   25:28.99  8:12  52.04%
   5.Dominic Caponi       Maplewood,NJ       31 M   22          717   26:27.99  8:31  49.32%
   6.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    39 M   25          543   26:42.99  8:36  50.95%
   7.Wojtek Hajduczyk     Millburn,NJ        39 M   27          726   26:53.99  8:39  50.60%
   8.A Sista              Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M   34          608   30:20.99  9:46  43.95%
   9.Devin Daly           New York,NY        32 M   37          527   30:59.99  9:59  42.23%
  10.Steven Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       37 M   97          561   42:09.99 13:34  31.83%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F    6          549   20:43.99  6:40  71.69%
   1.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          35 F   14       U  588   24:39.99  7:56  60.26%
   2.Lisa Rosynsky        Garwood,NJ         37 F   36          600   30:46.99  9:54  48.60%
   3.Amy Considine        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   43          524   31:54.99 10:16  46.87%
   4.Erinn Salge          Livingston,NJ      31 F   46          602   32:28.99 10:27  45.47%
   5.Rita Pancho          South Orange,NJ    38 F   64          713   36:34.99 11:46  41.06%
   6.Angela Russo         Maplewood,NJ       34 F   77          601   38:29.99 12:23  38.51%
   7.Melissa Renny        Maplewood,NJ       37 F   89          598   41:13.99 13:16  36.28%
   8.Amy Perry            Maplewood,NJ       36 F  111       U  593   57:07.99 18:23  26.09%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    4          609   19:52.99  6:24  72.54%
   2.David Murray         South Orange,NJ    46 M   21          731   26:18.99  8:28  54.40%
   3.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M   31          557   28:24.99  9:09  50.38%
   4.Nathan Diana         Maplewood,NJ       43 M   58          532   35:20.99 11:23  39.62%
   5. Barnes Jeff         Maplewood,NJ       43 M   75          708   37:32.99 12:05  37.30%
   6.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   90       U  581   41:18.99 13:18  33.66%
   7.Joseph Bowen         Maplewood,NJ       45 M   98          704   42:29.99 13:41  33.44%
   8.Piers Macwhannell    Maplewood,NJ       45 M  106          575   45:16.99 14:34  31.38%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F   18          538   25:50.99  8:19  59.41%
   2.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F   20          505   26:07.99  8:25  59.63%
   3.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F   38          567   31:09.99 10:02  52.45%
   4.Bonnie Ramsey        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   40          706   31:30.99 10:09  48.41%
   5.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    47 F   41          554   31:32.99 10:09  50.74%
   6.Jaimee Figueras      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F   50          541   33:33.99 10:48  45.75%
   7.Carmen Gonzalez      Union,NJ           49 F   51          550   33:35.99 10:49  48.65%
   8.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           47 F   52          584   33:36.99 10:49  47.62%
   9.Rachel Fisher        Maplewood,NJ       49 F   57          542   35:09.99 11:19  46.48%
  10.Lyn Lynch            Maplewood,NJ       43 F   62       U  571   36:23.99 11:43  42.48%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   10          503   23:28.99  7:33  63.30%
   2.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M   11          507   24:22.99  7:51  61.91%
   3.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M   17       U  723   25:50.00  8:19  57.54%
   4.Brett Johnson        South Orange,NJ    51 M   32          560   29:39.99  9:33  50.11%
   5.Michael Totin        Sparta,NJ          50 M   61          610   36:08.99 11:38  40.81%
   6.Tom Villanueva       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   73          616   37:28.99 12:04  39.66%
   7.Chris Sabin          Maplewood,NJ       53 M   78       U  732   38:37.99 12:26  39.08%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          56 F   12          607   24:23.99  7:51  72.44%
   2.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       59 F   29          727   26:58.99  8:41  67.87%
   3.Helene Unger         Little Falls,NJ    52 F   39          718   31:20.99 10:05  53.87%
   4.Mary Mann            Maplewood,NJ       52 F   66          714   36:49.99 11:51  45.85%
   5.Deborah Joselow      S Orange,NJ        56 F  103          722   44:40.99 14:23  39.56%
   6.Maggie Tuohy         Maplewood,NJ       50 F  112          613   57:21.99 18:28  28.80%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M   13          599   24:34.99  7:55  68.93%
   2.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    65 M   16          724   25:39.99  8:16  64.89%
   3.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M   59       U  526   35:23.99 11:24  47.45%
   4.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    67 M   83          544   40:48.99 13:08  41.52%
   5.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       67 M   86       U  559   41:05.99 13:14  41.23%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       62 F   48          618   32:57.99 10:37  57.63%
   2.Barbara Mintz        Caldwell,NJ        63 F   55          582   34:22.99 11:04  55.96%
   3.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    64 F   95          545   42:04.99 13:33  46.31%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   24          819   26:38.99  8:35   0.00%
   2.Charlie Hanger       ,                  99 M   30          725   27:17.99  8:47   0.00%


TWO TOWNS TURKEY TROT 5K                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TWO TOWN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TWO TOWN TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MAPLEWOOD                               1:45:24.95 AVERAGE:  21:04.99
      3.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M 1           620   19:47.99*
      4.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M 1           609   19:52.99*
      6.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F 1           549   20:43.99*
      7.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M 1           569   21:30.99*
     10.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M 1           503   23:28.99*
     19.Max Schwartzbard     Maplewood,NJ       10 M 1           605   26:03.99
     20.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F 1           505   26:07.99
     26.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       16 F 1           519   26:50.99
     28.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       17 F 1           513   26:56.99
     33.Noah Fontil          Maplewood,NJ       10 M 1           546   30:08.99
     48.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       62 F 1           618   32:57.99
     49.Lochlan Tuohy        Maplewood,NJ       10 M 1           612   33:05.99
     57.Rachel Fisher        Maplewood,NJ       49 F 1           542   35:09.99
     58.Nathan Diana         Maplewood,NJ       43 M 1           532   35:20.99
     62.Lyn Lynch            Maplewood,NJ       43 F 1        U  571   36:23.99
     65.Amy Goring           Maplewood,NJ       49 F 1           551   36:47.99
     69.Campbell Connell     Maplewood,NJ       11 F 1           520   37:04.99
     70.Zoe Macwhannell      Maplewood,NJ       11 F 1           576   37:06.99
     73.Tom Villanueva       Maplewood,NJ       51 M 1           616   37:28.99
     77.Angela Russo         Maplewood,NJ       34 F 1           601   38:29.99
     79.William Emmons       Maplewood,NJ       12 M 1           537   39:14.99
     81.Alexandra Forman-cho Maplewood,NJ       47 F 1           547   39:37.99
     82.Lydia Ebinger        Maplewood,NJ       10 F 1           534   40:19.99
     84.Ruby Meagher         Maplewood,NJ       9  F 1           580   40:54.99
     85.Kerstin Diehn        Maplewood,NJ       43 F 1           533   41:04.99
     87.E. Holtschneider     Maplewood,NJ       44 F 1           558   41:07.99
     88.Caden Schrader       Maplewood,NJ       7  M 1           603   41:11.99
     89.Melissa Renny        Maplewood,NJ       37 F 1           598   41:13.99
     90.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       42 M 1        U  581   41:18.99
     92.Jeanine Schwartzbard Maplewood,NJ       45 F 1           604   41:44.99
     93.Elizabeth Evangelist Maplewood,NJ       41 F 1           539   41:46.99
     96.Sylvia Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       7  F 1           562   42:08.99
     97.Steven Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       37 M 1           561   42:09.99
    102.Jessica Charkow      Maplewood,NJ       42 F 1           518   44:07.99
    105.Summer Connell       Maplewood,NJ       8  F 1           521   45:14.99
    106.Piers Macwhannell    Maplewood,NJ       45 M 1           575   45:16.99
    107.Xavier Connell       Maplewood,NJ       6  M 1           523   45:29.99
    108.Tara Connell         Maplewood,NJ       46 F 1           522   45:31.99
    109.Luke Macwhannell     Maplewood,NJ       6  M 1           574   45:32.99
    110.Noah Grieci          Maplewood,NJ       10 M 1           553   48:15.99
    111.Amy Perry            Maplewood,NJ       36 F 1        U  593   57:07.99
    112.Maggie Tuohy         Maplewood,NJ       50 F 1           613   57:21.99
  2     SOUTH ORANGE                            2:15:01.95 AVERAGE:  27:00.39
     11.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M 2           507   24:22.99*
     18.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F 2           538   25:50.99*
     25.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    39 M 2           543   26:42.99*
     31.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M 2           557   28:24.99*
     32.Brett Johnson        South Orange,NJ    51 M 2           560   29:39.99*
     38.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F 2           567   31:09.99
     41.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    47 F 2           554   31:32.99
     44.Joseph Holdom        South Orange,NJ    18 M 2           556   32:06.99
     45.Ellie Holdom         South Orange,NJ    14 F 2           555   32:25.99
     72.Catherine Cronin     South Orange,NJ    41 F 2           525   37:12.99
     80.Owen Shipman         South Orange,NJ    11 M 2           606   39:16.99
     83.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    67 M 2           544   40:48.99
     95.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    64 F 2           545   42:04.99

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M     609   19:52.99  6:24 72.54%
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M     599   24:34.99  7:55 68.93%
   3.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    65 M     724   25:39.99  8:16 64.89%
   4.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M     503   23:28.99  7:33 63.30%
   5.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M     507   24:22.99  7:51 61.91%
   6.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M  U  723   25:50.00  8:19 57.54%
   7.David Murray         South Orange,NJ    46 M     731   26:18.99  8:28 54.40%
   8.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M     557   28:24.99  9:09 50.38%
   9.Brett Johnson        South Orange,NJ    51 M     560   29:39.99  9:33 50.11%
  10.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U  526   35:23.99 11:24 47.45%
  11.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    67 M     544   40:48.99 13:08 41.52%
  12.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       67 M  U  559   41:05.99 13:14 41.23%
  13.Michael Totin        Sparta,NJ          50 M     610   36:08.99 11:38 40.81%
  14.Tom Villanueva       Maplewood,NJ       51 M     616   37:28.99 12:04 39.66%
  15.Nathan Diana         Maplewood,NJ       43 M     532   35:20.99 11:23 39.62%
  16.Chris Sabin          Maplewood,NJ       53 M  U  732   38:37.99 12:26 39.08%
  17. Barnes Jeff         Maplewood,NJ       43 M     708   37:32.99 12:05 37.30%
  18.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       42 M  U  581   41:18.99 13:18 33.66%
  19.Joseph Bowen         Maplewood,NJ       45 M     704   42:29.99 13:41 33.44%
  20.Piers Macwhannell    Maplewood,NJ       45 M     575   45:16.99 14:34 31.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          56 F     607   24:23.99  7:51 72.44%
   2.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       59 F     727   26:58.99  8:41 67.87%
   3.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F     505   26:07.99  8:25 59.63%
   4.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F     538   25:50.99  8:19 59.41%
   5.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       62 F     618   32:57.99 10:37 57.63%
   6.Barbara Mintz        Caldwell,NJ        63 F     582   34:22.99 11:04 55.96%
   7.Helene Unger         Little Falls,NJ    52 F     718   31:20.99 10:05 53.87%
   8.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F     567   31:09.99 10:02 52.45%
   9.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    47 F     554   31:32.99 10:09 50.74%
  10.Carmen Gonzalez      Union,NJ           49 F     550   33:35.99 10:49 48.65%
  11.Bonnie Ramsey        Maplewood,NJ       41 F     706   31:30.99 10:09 48.41%
  12.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           47 F     584   33:36.99 10:49 47.62%
  13.Rachel Fisher        Maplewood,NJ       49 F     542   35:09.99 11:19 46.48%
  14.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    64 F     545   42:04.99 13:33 46.31%
  15.Mary Mann            Maplewood,NJ       52 F     714   36:49.99 11:51 45.85%
  16.Jaimee Figueras      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F     541   33:33.99 10:48 45.75%
  17.Amy Goring           Maplewood,NJ       49 F     551   36:47.99 11:51 44.42%
  18.Lyn Lynch            Maplewood,NJ       43 F  U  571   36:23.99 11:43 42.48%
  19.Tara Ehrenkranz      Short Hills,NJ     41 F     536   36:52.99 11:52 41.37%
  20.Patricia Sanchez     South Orange,NJ    45 F     720   38:01.99 12:14 41.31%
  21.Catherine Cronin     South Orange,NJ    41 F     525   37:12.99 11:59 41.00%
  22.Alexandra Forman-cho Maplewood,NJ       47 F     547   39:37.99 12:45 40.39%
  23.Deborah Joselow      S Orange,NJ        56 F     722   44:40.99 14:23 39.56%
  24.E. Holtschneider     Maplewood,NJ       44 F     558   41:07.99 13:14 37.88%
  25.Caryn Emmons         Maplewood,NJ       48 F     715   42:47.99 13:47 37.79%
  26.Kerstin Diehn        Maplewood,NJ       43 F     533   41:04.99 13:13 37.64%
  27.Jeanine Schwartzbard Maplewood,NJ       45 F     604   41:44.99 13:26 37.63%
  28.Abby A               ,                  44 F     734   41:27.99 13:21 37.58%
  29.Jen Lecates          Montclair,NJ       42 F     568   41:50.99 13:28 36.69%
  30.Rhonda Panken        South Orange,NJ    49 F     721   44:41.99 14:23 36.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M     701   18:12.99  5:52 73.22%
   2.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M     620   19:47.99  6:22 72.84%
   3.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M     609   19:52.99  6:24 72.54%
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M     599   24:34.99  7:55 68.93%
   5.Shawn Bender         Millburn,NJ        36 M  U  504   19:36.99  6:19 67.99%
   6.Nicholas Torres      South Orange,NJ    15 M     703   20:40.99  6:39 64.97%
   7.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    65 M     724   25:39.99  8:16 64.89%
   8.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M     569   21:30.99  6:56 63.64%
   9.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       51 M     503   23:28.99  7:33 63.30%
  10.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    53 M     507   24:22.99  7:51 61.91%
  11.Max Schwartzbard     Maplewood,NJ       10 M     605   26:03.99  8:23 59.56%
  12.Andrew Kielich       South Orange,NJ    38 M     730   23:09.99  7:27 58.35%
  13.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M     702   22:46.99  7:20 58.21%
  14.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M  U  723   25:50.00  8:19 57.54%
  15.David Murray         South Orange,NJ    46 M     731   26:18.99  8:28 54.40%
  16.Felix Benedickson    ,                  8  M     737   32:40.99 10:31 52.53%
  17.Raul Arce-contreras  Forest Hills,NY    35 M     502   25:28.99  8:12 52.04%
  18.Noah Fontil          Maplewood,NJ       10 M     546   30:08.99  9:42 51.50%
  19.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    39 M     543   26:42.99  8:36 50.95%
  20.Wojtek Hajduczyk     Millburn,NJ        39 M     726   26:53.99  8:39 50.60%
  21.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M     557   28:24.99  9:09 50.38%
  22.Brett Johnson        South Orange,NJ    51 M     560   29:39.99  9:33 50.11%
  23.Devin Badhowa        South Orange,NJ    07 M     712   36:32.99 11:46 50.02%
  24.River Peteru         Maplewood,NJ       07 M     739   37:01.99 11:55 49.36%
  25.Dominic Caponi       Maplewood,NJ       31 M     717   26:27.99  8:31 49.32%
  26.Emmanuel Latonnol    Maplewood,NJ       10 M     716   31:35.99 10:10 49.13%
  27.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U  526   35:23.99 11:24 47.45%
  28.Lochlan Tuohy        Maplewood,NJ       10 M     612   33:05.99 10:39 46.91%
  29.Tucker Barnes        Maplewood,NJ       8  M     710   37:31.99 12:05 45.74%
  30.Egan Ryan            Maplewood,NJ       10 M     707   34:49.99 11:13 44.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          56 F     607   24:23.99  7:51 72.44%
   2.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F     549   20:43.99  6:40 71.69%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       59 F     727   26:58.99  8:41 67.87%
   4.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          35 F  U  588   24:39.99  7:56 60.26%
   5.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       44 F     505   26:07.99  8:25 59.63%
   6.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F     538   25:50.99  8:19 59.41%
   7.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       62 F     618   32:57.99 10:37 57.63%
   8.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       16 F     519   26:50.99  8:39 56.81%
   9.Barbara Mintz        Caldwell,NJ        63 F     582   34:22.99 11:04 55.96%
  10.Abigail Botschka     Maplewood,NJ       17 F     513   26:56.99  8:40 55.68%
  11.Gladys Palaguachi    Forest Hills,NY    28 F     591   26:36.99  8:34 55.48%
  12.Helene Unger         Little Falls,NJ    52 F     718   31:20.99 10:05 53.87%
  13.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F     567   31:09.99 10:02 52.45%
  14.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    47 F     554   31:32.99 10:09 50.74%
  15.Ellie Holdom         South Orange,NJ    14 F     555   32:25.99 10:26 48.69%
  16.Carmen Gonzalez      Union,NJ           49 F     550   33:35.99 10:49 48.65%
  17.Lisa Rosynsky        Garwood,NJ         37 F     600   30:46.99  9:54 48.60%
  18.Bonnie Ramsey        Maplewood,NJ       41 F     706   31:30.99 10:09 48.41%
  19.Angelika Dawidczyk   Union,NJ           23 F     529   30:31.99  9:50 48.36%
  20.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           47 F     584   33:36.99 10:49 47.62%
  21.Amy Considine        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F     524   31:54.99 10:16 46.87%
  22. Barnes Tabby        Maplewood,NJ       10 F     709   37:10.99 11:58 46.76%
  23.Rachel Fisher        Maplewood,NJ       49 F     542   35:09.99 11:19 46.48%
  24.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    64 F     545   42:04.99 13:33 46.31%
  25.Mary Mann            Maplewood,NJ       52 F     714   36:49.99 11:51 45.85%
  26.Jaimee Figueras      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F     541   33:33.99 10:48 45.75%
  27.Sylvia Kantor        Maplewood,NJ       7  F     562   42:08.99 13:34 45.75%
  28.Campbell Connell     Maplewood,NJ       11 F     520   37:04.99 11:56 45.59%
  29.Zoe Macwhannell      Maplewood,NJ       11 F     576   37:06.99 11:57 45.55%
  30.Erinn Salge          Livingston,NJ      31 F     602   32:28.99 10:27 45.47%