RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE

Race Date:11-10-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        37 M         21:06.13  6:47 1/19      M21-98:1/14      63.57  
   2.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M U       21:08.04  6:48 2/19      M21-98:2/14      62.70  
   3.Faustino Jav Cortes  Paterson,NJ        49 M         21:37.41  6:57 3/19      M21-98:3/14      67.68  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Mariana Penuela      Summit,NJ          16 F         24:01.55  7:43 1/12      F15-20:1/2       63.47  
   5.Sara Penuela         Summit,NJ          16 F         24:01.60  7:43 2/12      F15-20:2/2       63.47  
   6.Brandan Hogan        Northvale,NJ       33 M U       24:28.58  7:52 4/19      M21-98:4/14      53.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Luz Villamarin       Fairview,NJ        33 F         25:10.98  8:06 3/12      F21-98:1/9       58.77  
   8.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M U       25:18.56  8:08 5/19      M21-98:5/14      60.10  
   9.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M U       25:24.93  8:10 6/19      M21-98:6/14      55.91  
  10.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         70 M         26:03.90  8:23 7/19      M21-98:7/14      67.01  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M U       28:12.16  9:04 8/19      M21-98:8/14      49.28  
  12.Hector Pinilla       ,                  35 M         28:25.53  9:08 9/19      M21-98:9/14      46.64  
  13.Paula Valenzuela     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F         28:40.78  9:13 4/12      F21-98:2/9       52.89  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M         32:32.85 10:28 10/19     M21-98:10/14     46.02  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Brad Vicente         Elizabethport,NJ   14 M         34:25.22 11:04 11/19     M 1-14:1/4       39.77  
  16.Paula Ferraez        Piscataway,NJ      38 F         34:47.84 11:11 5/12      F21-98:3/9       43.16  
  17.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       70 M U       35:12.42 11:19 12/19     M21-98:11/14     49.60  
  18.Patnua Rodriguez     ,                  47 F         35:12.97 11:20 6/12      F21-98:4/9       45.45  
  19.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F         37:00.96 11:54 7/12      F21-98:5/9       49.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Nelson Bohorquez     Piscataway,NJ      44 M         37:20.15 12:01 13/19     M21-98:12/14     37.77  
  21.Camilo Guzzardo      ,                  6  M         37:25.31 12:02 14/19     M 1-14:2/4       52.54  
  22.Hector Rodriguez     Linden,NJ          43 M         38:29.08 12:23 15/19     M21-98:13/14     36.38  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Juliana Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    36 F U       41:19.49 13:18 8/12      F21-98:6/9       36.06  
  24.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M         42:19.04 13:37 16/19     M21-98:14/14     40.03  
  25.Deborah Masucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F         43:16.69 13:55 9/12      F21-98:7/9       34.12  
  26.Marcos Mederos       Elizabethport,NJ   14 M         43:26.35 13:58 17/19     M 1-14:3/4       31.51  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Fabiana Morales      Elizabethport,NJ   14 F         44:00.49 14:09 10/12     F 1-14:1/1       35.88  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Gabriel Dudley       Linden,NJ          12 M         56:44.80 18:15 18/19     M 1-14:4/4       25.41  
  29.Anita Garcia         Linden,NJ          43 F         57:29.17 18:30 11/12     F21-98:8/9       26.89  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:04.27 19:20 19/19     NO AGE:1/1       93.02  
  31.Nidia Escobar        ,                  40 F       1:00:04.56 19:20 12/12     F21-98:9/9       25.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        37 M             208   21:06.13  6:48
   2.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M          U  260   21:08.04  6:48
   3.Faustino Jav Cortes  Paterson,NJ        49 M             206   21:37.41  6:58
   4.Brandan Hogan        Northvale,NJ       33 M          U  249   24:28.58  7:53
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M          U  263   25:18.56  8:09
   6.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M          U  238   25:24.93  8:11
   7.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         70 M             262   26:03.90  8:23
   8.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M          U  254   28:12.16  9:05
   9.Hector Pinilla       ,                  35 M             261   28:25.53  9:09
  10.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M             217   32:32.85 10:29
RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Mariana Penuela      Summit,NJ          16 F             227   24:01.55  7:44
   2.Sara Penuela         Summit,NJ          16 F             228   24:01.60  7:44
   3.Luz Villamarin       Fairview,NJ        33 F             241   25:10.98  8:06
   4.Paula Valenzuela     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F             255   28:40.78  9:14
   5.Paula Ferraez        Piscataway,NJ      38 F             248   34:47.84 11:12
   6.Patnua Rodriguez     ,                  47 F             269   35:12.97 11:20
   7.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F             264   37:00.96 11:55
   8.Juliana Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    36 F          U  267   41:19.49 13:18
   9.Deborah Masucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F             219   43:16.69 13:56
  10.Fabiana Morales      Elizabethport,NJ   14 F             221   44:00.49 14:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Faustino Jav Cortes  Paterson,NJ        49 M             206   21:37.41  6:58
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M          U  263   25:18.56  8:09
   3.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M          U  238   25:24.93  8:11
   4.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         70 M             262   26:03.90  8:23
   5.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M          U  254   28:12.16  9:05
   6.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M             217   32:32.85 10:29
   7.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       70 M          U  216   35:12.42 11:20
   8.Nelson Bohorquez     Piscataway,NJ      44 M             247   37:20.15 12:01
   9.Hector Rodriguez     Linden,NJ          43 M             252   38:29.08 12:23
  10.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M             233   42:19.04 13:37
RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paula Valenzuela     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F             255   28:40.78  9:14
   2.Patnua Rodriguez     ,                  47 F             269   35:12.97 11:20
   3.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F             264   37:00.96 11:55
   4.Anita Garcia         Linden,NJ          43 F             213   57:29.17 18:30
   5.Nidia Escobar        ,                  40 F             265 1:00:04.56 19:20

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brad Vicente         Elizabethport,NJ   14 M   15          257   34:25.22 11:05  39.77%
   2.Camilo Guzzardo      ,                  6  M   21          268   37:25.31 12:03  52.54%
   3.Marcos Mederos       Elizabethport,NJ   14 M   26          251   43:26.35 13:59  31.51%
   4.Gabriel Dudley       Linden,NJ          12 M   28          210   56:44.80 18:16  25.41%


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fabiana Morales      Elizabethport,NJ   14 F   27          221   44:00.49 14:10  35.88%


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 MALE AGES 15 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Mariana Penuela      Summit,NJ          16 F    4          227   24:01.55  7:44  63.47%
   1.Sara Penuela         Summit,NJ          16 F    5          228   24:01.60  7:44  63.47%


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 MALE 21 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        37 M    1          208   21:06.13  6:48  63.57%
   1.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M    2       U  260   21:08.04  6:48  62.70%
   2.Faustino Jav Cortes  Paterson,NJ        49 M    3          206   21:37.41  6:58  67.68%
   3.Brandan Hogan        Northvale,NJ       33 M    6       U  249   24:28.58  7:53  53.66%
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M    8       U  263   25:18.56  8:09  60.10%
   5.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M    9       U  238   25:24.93  8:11  55.91%
   6.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         70 M   10          262   26:03.90  8:23  67.01%
   7.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M   11       U  254   28:12.16  9:05  49.28%
   8.Hector Pinilla       ,                  35 M   12          261   28:25.53  9:09  46.64%
   9.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M   14          217   32:32.85 10:29  46.02%
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       70 M   17       U  216   35:12.42 11:20  49.60%


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 FEMALE 21 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luz Villamarin       Fairview,NJ        33 F    7          241   25:10.98  8:06  58.77%
   2.Paula Valenzuela     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F   13          255   28:40.78  9:14  52.89%
   3.Paula Ferraez        Piscataway,NJ      38 F   16          248   34:47.84 11:12  43.16%
   4.Patnua Rodriguez     ,                  47 F   18          269   35:12.97 11:20  45.45%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F   19          264   37:00.96 11:55  49.48%
   6.Juliana Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    36 F   23       U  267   41:19.49 13:18  36.06%
   7.Deborah Masucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F   25          219   43:16.69 13:56  34.12%
   8.Anita Garcia         Linden,NJ          43 F   29          213   57:29.17 18:30  26.89%
   9.Nidia Escobar        ,                  40 F   31          265 1:00:04.56 19:20  25.25%


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   30          270 1:00:04.27 19:20  93.02%


RUN WITH YOUR CONSOLATE                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Faustino Jav Cortes  Paterson,NJ        49 M     206   21:37.41  6:58 67.68%
   2.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         70 M     262   26:03.90  8:23 67.01%
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M  U  263   25:18.56  8:09 60.10%
   4.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M  U  238   25:24.93  8:11 55.91%
   5.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       70 M  U  216   35:12.42 11:20 49.60%
   6.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M  U  254   28:12.16  9:05 49.28%
   7.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M     217   32:32.85 10:29 46.02%
   8.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M     233   42:19.04 13:37 40.03%
   9.Nelson Bohorquez     Piscataway,NJ      44 M     247   37:20.15 12:01 37.77%
  10.Hector Rodriguez     Linden,NJ          43 M     252   38:29.08 12:23 36.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paula Valenzuela     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F     255   28:40.78  9:14 52.89%
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F     264   37:00.96 11:55 49.48%
   3.Patnua Rodriguez     ,                  47 F     269   35:12.97 11:20 45.45%
   4.Anita Garcia         Linden,NJ          43 F     213   57:29.17 18:30 26.89%
   5.Nidia Escobar        ,                  40 F     265 1:00:04.56 19:20 25.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Faustino Jav Cortes  Paterson,NJ        49 M     206   21:37.41  6:58 67.68%
   2.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         70 M     262   26:03.90  8:23 67.01%
   3.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        37 M     208   21:06.13  6:48 63.57%
   4.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M  U  260   21:08.04  6:48 62.70%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M  U  263   25:18.56  8:09 60.10%
   6.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M  U  238   25:24.93  8:11 55.91%
   7.Brandan Hogan        Northvale,NJ       33 M  U  249   24:28.58  7:53 53.66%
   8.Camilo Guzzardo      ,                  6  M     268   37:25.31 12:03 52.54%
   9.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       70 M  U  216   35:12.42 11:20 49.60%
  10.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M  U  254   28:12.16  9:05 49.28%
  11.Hector Pinilla       ,                  35 M     261   28:25.53  9:09 46.64%
  12.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M     217   32:32.85 10:29 46.02%
  13.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M     233   42:19.04 13:37 40.03%
  14.Brad Vicente         Elizabethport,NJ   14 M     257   34:25.22 11:05 39.77%
  15.Nelson Bohorquez     Piscataway,NJ      44 M     247   37:20.15 12:01 37.77%
  16.Hector Rodriguez     Linden,NJ          43 M     252   38:29.08 12:23 36.38%
  17.Marcos Mederos       Elizabethport,NJ   14 M     251   43:26.35 13:59 31.51%
  18.Gabriel Dudley       Linden,NJ          12 M     210   56:44.80 18:16 25.41%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sara Penuela         Summit,NJ          16 F     228   24:01.60  7:44 63.47%
   2.Mariana Penuela      Summit,NJ          16 F     227   24:01.55  7:44 63.47%
   3.Luz Villamarin       Fairview,NJ        33 F     241   25:10.98  8:06 58.77%
   4.Paula Valenzuela     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F     255   28:40.78  9:14 52.89%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F     264   37:00.96 11:55 49.48%
   6.Patnua Rodriguez     ,                  47 F     269   35:12.97 11:20 45.45%
   7.Paula Ferraez        Piscataway,NJ      38 F     248   34:47.84 11:12 43.16%
   8.Juliana Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    36 F  U  267   41:19.49 13:18 36.06%
   9.Fabiana Morales      Elizabethport,NJ   14 F     221   44:00.49 14:10 35.88%
  10.Deborah Masucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F     219   43:16.69 13:56 34.12%
  11.Anita Garcia         Linden,NJ          43 F     213   57:29.17 18:30 26.89%
  12.Nidia Escobar        ,                  40 F     265 1:00:04.56 19:20 25.25%