SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K

Race Date:11-03-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M         19:37.74  6:19 1/45      M30-34:1/3       66.68  
   2.Elijah Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       14 M         20:16.52  6:31 2/45      M14-19:1/1       67.51  
   3.Kyle Cranmer         Toms River,NJ      33 M         21:12.22  6:49 3/45      M30-34:2/3       61.92  
   4.Dennis Cline         Bordentown,NJ      55 M         21:37.34  6:57 4/45      M55-59:1/5       70.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Dominic Janney       Columbus,NJ        51 M         21:57.18  7:03 5/45      M50-54:1/10      67.67  
   6.James Bruno          Jamesburg,NJ       13 M         22:01.58  7:05 6/45      M11-13:1/4       63.62  
   7.Heidi Vogel          Jamesburg,NJ       14 F         22:10.02  7:08 1/78      F14-19:1/5       71.19  
   8.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       49 M         22:44.46  7:19 7/45      M45-49:1/5       64.35  
   9.Tom Turnacioglu      West Windsor,NJ    53 M         23:56.44  7:42 8/45      M50-54:2/10      63.04  
  10.Jake Lamphere        Princeton,NJ       28 M         24:00.52  7:43 9/45      M25-29:1/1       54.08  
  11.Natalie Terens       Princeton,NJ       28 F         24:03.38  7:44 2/78      F25-29:1/7       61.36  
  12.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       52 M         24:19.98  7:49 10/45     M50-54:3/10      61.56  
  13.Craig Lucas          Southampton,PA     30 M         24:23.64  7:51 11/45     M30-34:3/3       53.37  
  14.Tal Kramer           Sewell,NJ          58 M         24:33.69  7:54 12/45     M55-59:2/5       63.94  
  15.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        55 F         24:43.40  7:57 3/78      F55-59:1/5       70.65  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Katarina Vogel       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F         25:05.12  8:04 4/78      F11-13:1/13      67.36  
  17.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         64 M         25:09.00  8:05 13/45     M60-64:1/6       65.65  
  18.Jenna Hempelman      Hamilton,NJ        33 F         25:13.27  8:07 5/78      F30-34:1/7       58.66  
  19.Chuck Cerniglia      Robbinsville,NJ    46 M         25:21.73  8:09 14/45     M45-49:2/5       56.44  
  20.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       49 F         25:45.87  8:17 6/78      F45-49:1/4       63.44  
  21.Richard Lauricella   Trenton,NJ         64 M         26:31.62  8:32 15/45     M60-64:2/6       62.23  
  22.Sean Mcmanus         Jamesburg,NJ       11 M         26:33.05  8:32 16/45     M11-13:2/4       56.16  
  23.John Coroniti        Langhorne,PA       47 M         26:50.51  8:38 17/45     M45-49:3/5       53.72  
  24.Jasmin Lugo          Monroe Township,NJ 13 F         26:54.83  8:39 7/78      F11-13:2/13      59.87  
  25.Julia O'neill        Princeton,NJ       7  F         27:21.71  8:48 8/78      F 1- 7:1/1       70.46  
  26.Alissa O'neill       Princeton,NJ       42 F         27:22.29  8:48 9/78      F40-44:1/6       56.08  
  27.Gabrielle O'neill    Princeton,NJ       9  F         27:23.11  8:48 10/78     F 8-10:1/15      65.47  
  28.Zachary Rizza        Jamesburg,NJ       13 M         27:25.47  8:49 18/45     M11-13:3/4       51.10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Kirsten Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       12 F         28:31.36  9:10 11/78     F11-13:3/13      57.77  
  30.Adam Perdoni         Jamesburg,NJ       43 M         28:39.65  9:13 19/45     M40-44:1/1       48.86  
  31.Shawn Armington      Princeton,NJ       60 M         28:45.74  9:15 20/45     M60-64:3/6       55.51  
  32.Harry M Bittner Ii   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M         28:59.33  9:19 21/45     M50-54:4/10      52.47  
  33.Brian Mohl           Philadelphia,PA    59 M         29:05.48  9:21 22/45     M55-59:3/5       54.42  
  34.David Anderson       Hamilton,NJ        53 M         29:09.91  9:23 23/45     M50-54:5/10      51.76  
  35.Eric Warsaw          Cranbury,NJ        48 M         29:13.60  9:24 24/45     M45-49:4/5       49.71  
  36.Christina Aleksandro Monroe Township,NJ 40 F         29:16.84  9:25 12/78     F40-44:2/6       51.80  
  37.Erika Spadafora      Yardley,PA         22 F         29:46.81  9:35 13/78     F20-24:1/3       49.58  
  38.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         73 M         29:55.87  9:38 25/45     M70-74:1/2       60.69  
  39.Kayleigh Kavanaugh   Princeton,NJ       25 F         30:06.51  9:41 14/78     F25-29:2/7       49.03  
  40.Megan Gopaul         Jamesburg,NJ       13 F         30:08.47  9:42 15/78     F11-13:4/13      53.45  
  41.Luyang Liu           Robbinsville,NJ    17 F         30:20.44  9:45 16/78     F14-19:2/5       49.45  
  42.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      69 M         30:25.04  9:47 26/45     M65-69:1/4       56.77  
  43.Brandyce Lombardo    Trenton,NJ         36 F         30:29.61  9:48 17/78     F35-39:1/5       48.87  
  44.Lindsey Cartagena    Burlington,NJ      28 F         30:30.59  9:49 18/78     F25-29:3/7       48.39  
  45.Jennifer Dobzanski   Yardley,PA         30 F         30:38.51  9:51 19/78     F30-34:2/7       48.18  
  46.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         30:46.71  9:54 20/78     F40-44:3/6       50.24  
  47.William Scargill     Blackwood,NJ       53 M         30:48.82  9:55 27/45     M50-54:6/10      48.99  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.David Ridolfino      Trenton,NJ         54 M         31:04.65 10:00 28/45     M50-54:7/10      48.95  
  49.Alisa Ialacci        Trenton,NJ         26 F         31:05.10 10:00 21/78     F25-29:4/7       47.48  
  50.Darlene Restrepo     Mount Laurel,NJ    27 F         31:24.12 10:06 22/78     F25-29:5/7       47.00  
  51.Kyle Wendy Skultety  Hightstown,NJ      54 F         31:53.38 10:15 23/78     F50-54:1/4       54.15  
  52.Trisha Thorme        Princeton,NJ       51 F         32:20.13 10:24 24/78     F50-54:2/4       51.64  
  53.Brandon Perdoni      Jamesburg,NJ       13 M         32:44.54 10:32 29/45     M11-13:4/4       42.80  
  54.Michael Gopaul       Jamesburg,NJ       10 M         32:54.19 10:35 30/45     M 8-10:1/1       47.17  
  55.Anthomy Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        67 M         33:13.14 10:41 31/45     M65-69:2/4       50.99  
  56.Wendy R Rivera       Princeton,NJ       23 F         33:28.45 10:46 25/78     F20-24:2/3       44.10  
  57.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          66 M         33:38.65 10:49 32/45     M65-69:3/4       49.92  
  58.Isabelle Rizza       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F         33:38.96 10:49 26/78     F11-13:5/13      50.24  
  59.Jillian Madorma      Monroe Township,NJ 27 F         33:45.18 10:51 27/78     F25-29:6/7       43.73  
  60.Maria Bulawa         Manalapan,NJ       8  F         33:58.00 10:55 28/78     F 8-10:2/15      54.66  
  61.Lindsay Bulawa       Englishtown,NJ     39 F         34:09.16 10:59 29/78     F35-39:2/5       44.17  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Nola Wenger          Spotswood,NJ       10 F         34:56.72 11:14 30/78     F 8-10:3/15      49.75  
  63.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        75 M         34:57.62 11:15 33/45     M75-79:1/1       53.61  
  64.Viola Laiso          Jamesburg,NJ       9  F         34:58.44 11:15 31/78     F 8-10:4/15      51.28  
  65.Erin Armington       Princeton,NJ       31 F         35:23.21 11:23 32/78     F30-34:3/7       41.72  
  66.Teegan Linke         Jamesburg,NJ       12 F         35:33.81 11:26 33/78     F11-13:6/13      46.35  
  67.Jim Sbordone         Bradley Beach,NJ   72 M         35:45.51 11:30 34/45     M70-74:2/2       50.08  
  68.Ava Kobesto          Monroe Township,NJ 11 F         35:49.13 11:31 34/78     F11-13:7/13      47.18  
  69.Karon Piccirello     Plainsboro,NJ      50 F         36:12.42 11:39 35/78     F50-54:3/4       45.62  
  70.Abigail Wilson       Jamesburg,NJ       10 F         36:12.79 11:39 36/78     F 8-10:5/15      48.01  
  71.Francesca Latilla    Monroe Township,NJ 10 F         36:15.00 11:40 37/78     F 8-10:6/15      47.96  
  72.Kayla Aleksandrowski Monroe Township,NJ 9  F         36:16.58 11:40 38/78     F 8-10:7/15      49.44  
  73.Rubin Kaur           Hightstown,NJ      16 F         36:39.16 11:47 39/78     F14-19:3/5       41.60  
  74.Peter Connor         ,                  67 M U       36:49.04 11:50 35/45     M65-69:4/4       46.00  
  75.Karen Armington      Princeton,NJ       58 F         37:14.87 11:59 40/78     F55-59:2/5       48.58  
  76.Chelsea Ezzo         Southampton,PA     29 F         37:15.92 11:59 41/78     F25-29:7/7       39.62  
  77.Tony O'donnell       Hamilton,NJ        54 M         37:16.91 11:59 36/45     M50-54:8/10      40.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Isabella Lupiano     Jamesburg,NJ       13 F         37:17.64 12:00 42/78     F11-13:8/13      43.20  
  79.Anthony Conoscenti   Millstone Towns,NJ 56 M         37:18.32 12:00 37/45     M55-59:4/5       41.42  
  80.Erynn Dominguez      Jamesburg,NJ       9  F         37:19.16 12:00 43/78     F 8-10:8/15      48.05  
  81.Ava Masiuk           Monroe Township,NJ 11 F         37:27.47 12:03 44/78     F11-13:9/13      45.13  
  82.Lyn Powell           Trenton,NJ         60 F         37:33.43 12:05 45/78     F60-64:1/1       49.34  
  83.Sarah Masiuk         Monroe Township,NJ 13 F         37:39.12 12:07 46/78     F11-13:10/13     42.78  
  84.Maddie Rogala        Monroe Township,NJ 12 F         37:41.28 12:07 47/78     F11-13:11/13     43.73  
  85.Ricky Gopaul         Jamesburg,NJ       46 M         38:05.28 12:15 38/45     M45-49:5/5       37.58  
  86.Jessica Latilla      Monroe Township,NJ 38 F         38:24.65 12:21 48/78     F35-39:3/5       39.10  
  87.Amelia Jacques       Monroe Township,NJ 8  F         38:38.77 12:26 49/78     F 8-10:9/15      48.03  
  88.Cliff Zimmer         Riverton,NJ        57 M         38:50.62 12:30 39/45     M55-59:5/5       40.11  
  89.Stacy Stewart        Sicklerville,NJ    42 F         38:56.80 12:32 50/78     F40-44:4/6       39.43  
  90.Brooke Craparotta    Monroe Township,NJ 10 F         39:01.92 12:33 51/78     F 8-10:10/15     44.54  
  91.Erin Mcmanus         Monroe Township,NJ 8  F         39:04.58 12:34 52/78     F 8-10:11/15     47.50  
  92.Sienna Cardile       Monroe Township,NJ 11 F         39:26.59 12:41 53/78     F11-13:12/13     42.86  
  93.Winefred Tweh        Trenton,NJ         14 F         39:58.29 12:51 54/78     F14-19:4/5       39.50  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Gabriella Cornett    Monroe Township,NJ 9  F         40:38.62 13:04 55/78     F 8-10:12/15     44.13  
  95.Gabriela Wilson      Jamesburg,NJ       9  F         40:40.06 13:05 56/78     F 8-10:13/15     44.09  
  96.Bernice Mcmanus      Jamesburg,NJ       50 F         41:40.50 13:24 57/78     F50-54:4/4       39.64  
  97.David Wilson         Woodbridge,NJ      60 M         42:39.62 13:43 40/45     M60-64:4/6       37.42  
  98.Evie Spadafora       Morrisville,PA     58 F         43:04.61 13:51 58/78     F55-59:3/5       42.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Astrid Espinoza      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 49 F         44:43.44 14:23 59/78     F45-49:2/4       36.54  
 100.Ricardo Sheppard     New Brunswick,NJ   52 M         44:57.13 14:28 41/45     M50-54:9/10      33.31  
 101.Arthur Powell        Trenton,NJ         61 M         46:14.11 14:52 42/45     M60-64:5/6       34.81  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.June Rizza           Jamesburg,NJ       47 F         49:13.94 15:50 60/78     F45-49:3/4       32.51  
 103.Michele Jacques      Monroe Township,NJ 11 F         49:14.18 15:50 61/78     F11-13:13/13     34.33  
 104.Callie Jawidzik      Monroe Township,NJ 9  F         49:17.42 15:51 62/78     F 8-10:14/15     36.39  
 105.Dianne Bruno         Jamesburg,NJ       43 F         49:34.80 15:57 63/78     F40-44:5/6       31.19  
 106.Ella Kobesto         Monroe Township,NJ 8  F         49:35.95 15:57 64/78     F 8-10:15/15     37.43  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Giavanna Cornett     Monroe Township,NJ 14 F         50:03.08 16:06 65/78     F14-19:5/5       31.54  
 108.Jennifer Perdoni     Jamesburg,NJ       41 F         52:19.28 16:50 66/78     F40-44:6/6       29.16  
 109.Michele Lupiano      Jamesburg,NJ       45 F         52:19.92 16:50 67/78     F45-49:4/4       30.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Lashawna Costello    Trenton,NJ         32 F         53:35.38 17:14 68/78     F30-34:4/7       27.58  
 111.Karen Paglione       Burlington,NJ      55 F         53:36.11 17:15 69/78     F55-59:4/5       32.59  
 112.Miracle Williams-car Trenton,NJ         30 F         54:51.96 17:39 70/78     F30-34:5/7       26.91  
 113.Christina Sanchez    Trenton,NJ         34 F         54:54.26 17:40 71/78     F30-34:6/7       27.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.John Wall            Peahala Park,NJ    52 M         56:02.33 18:02 43/45     M50-54:10/10     26.73  
 115.Jean Nelson          Beach Haven,NJ     79 F         56:23.29 18:08 72/78     F75-79:1/1       42.78  
 116.Melissa Wall         Peahala Park,NJ    74 F         56:23.38 18:08 73/78     F70-74:1/1       39.63  
 117.Libby Meyer          West Creek,NJ      22 F         56:30.23 18:11 74/78     F20-24:3/3       26.13  
 118.Rob Meyer            West Creek,NJ      63 M         56:31.84 18:11 44/45     M60-64:6/6       28.96  
 119.Robert Lockwood      Feasterville Tr,PA 36 M         56:56.86 18:19 45/45     M35-39:1/1       23.42  
 120.Maria Lockwood       ,                  35 F         56:58.26 18:20 75/78     F35-39:4/5       26.08  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Angela Cipolla       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F       1:03:54.10 20:34 76/78     F35-39:5/5       23.32  
 122.Jenna Cipolla        Woodbridge,NJ      33 F       1:03:54.50 20:34 77/78     F30-34:7/7       23.16  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Donna Freidel        Sewell,NJ          59 F       1:12:55.53 23:28 78/78     F55-59:5/5       25.11  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M             401   19:37.74  6:19
   2.Elijah Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       14 M             375   20:16.52  6:32
   3.Kyle Cranmer         Toms River,NJ      33 M             390   21:12.22  6:49
   4.Dennis Cline         Bordentown,NJ      55 M             490   21:37.34  6:58
   5.Dominic Janney       Columbus,NJ        51 M             408   21:57.18  7:04
   6.James Bruno          Jamesburg,NJ       13 M             371   22:01.58  7:05
   7.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       49 M             374   22:44.46  7:19
   8.Tom Turnacioglu      West Windsor,NJ    53 M             476   23:56.44  7:42
   9.Jake Lamphere        Princeton,NJ       28 M             417   24:00.52  7:44
  10.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       52 M             480   24:19.98  7:50
SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Heidi Vogel          Jamesburg,NJ       14 F             477   22:10.02  7:08
   2.Natalie Terens       Princeton,NJ       28 F             474   24:03.38  7:45
   3.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        55 F             466   24:43.40  7:57
   4.Katarina Vogel       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F             478   25:05.12  8:04
   5.Jenna Hempelman      Hamilton,NJ        33 F             402   25:13.27  8:07
   6.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       49 F             376   25:45.87  8:18
   7.Jasmin Lugo          Monroe Township,NJ 13 F             426   26:54.83  8:40
   8.Julia O'neill        Princeton,NJ       7  F             446   27:21.71  8:48
   9.Alissa O'neill       Princeton,NJ       42 F             444   27:22.29  8:49
  10.Gabrielle O'neill    Princeton,NJ       9  F             445   27:23.11  8:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dennis Cline         Bordentown,NJ      55 M             490   21:37.34  6:58
   2.Dominic Janney       Columbus,NJ        51 M             408   21:57.18  7:04
   3.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       49 M             374   22:44.46  7:19
   4.Tom Turnacioglu      West Windsor,NJ    53 M             476   23:56.44  7:42
   5.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       52 M             480   24:19.98  7:50
   6.Tal Kramer           Sewell,NJ          58 M             413   24:33.69  7:54
   7.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         64 M             492   25:09.00  8:06
   8.Chuck Cerniglia      Robbinsville,NJ    46 M             499   25:21.73  8:10
   9.Richard Lauricella   Trenton,NJ         64 M             420   26:31.62  8:32
  10.John Coroniti        Langhorne,PA       47 M             387   26:50.51  8:38
SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        55 F             466   24:43.40  7:57
   2.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       49 F             376   25:45.87  8:18
   3.Alissa O'neill       Princeton,NJ       42 F             444   27:22.29  8:49
   4.Christina Aleksandro Monroe Township,NJ 40 F             359   29:16.84  9:25
   5.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F             404   30:46.71  9:54
   6.Kyle Wendy Skultety  Hightstown,NJ      54 F             468   31:53.38 10:16
   7.Trisha Thorme        Princeton,NJ       51 F             475   32:20.13 10:24
   8.Karon Piccirello     Plainsboro,NJ      50 F             452   36:12.42 11:39
   9.Karen Armington      Princeton,NJ       58 F             363   37:14.87 11:59
  10.Lyn Powell           Trenton,NJ         60 F             455   37:33.43 12:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE 7 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE 7 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia O'neill        Princeton,NJ       7  F   25          446   27:21.71  8:48  70.46%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 8 TO 10 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gopaul       Jamesburg,NJ       10 M   54          399   32:54.19 10:35  47.17%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 8 TO 10 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabrielle O'neill    Princeton,NJ       9  F   27          445   27:23.11  8:49  65.47%
   2.Maria Bulawa         Manalapan,NJ       8  F   60          373   33:58.00 10:56  54.66%
   3.Nola Wenger          Spotswood,NJ       10 F   62          482   34:56.72 11:15  49.75%
   4.Viola Laiso          Jamesburg,NJ       9  F   64          416   34:58.44 11:15  51.28%
   5.Abigail Wilson       Jamesburg,NJ       10 F   70          484   36:12.79 11:39  48.01%
   6.Francesca Latilla    Monroe Township,NJ 10 F   71          418   36:15.00 11:40  47.96%
   7.Kayla Aleksandrowski Monroe Township,NJ 9  F   72          360   36:16.58 11:41  49.44%
   8.Erynn Dominguez      Jamesburg,NJ       9  F   80          393   37:19.16 12:01  48.05%
   9.Amelia Jacques       Monroe Township,NJ 8  F   87          406   38:38.77 12:26  48.03%
  10.Brooke Craparotta    Monroe Township,NJ 10 F   90          391   39:01.92 12:34  44.54%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 11 TO 13 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Bruno          Jamesburg,NJ       13 M    6          371   22:01.58  7:05  63.62%
   2.Sean Mcmanus         Jamesburg,NJ       11 M   22          434   26:33.05  8:33  56.16%
   3.Zachary Rizza        Jamesburg,NJ       13 M   28          461   27:25.47  8:50  51.10%
   4.Brandon Perdoni      Jamesburg,NJ       13 M   53          449   32:44.54 10:32  42.80%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 11 TO 13 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katarina Vogel       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F   16          478   25:05.12  8:04  67.36%
   2.Jasmin Lugo          Monroe Township,NJ 13 F   24          426   26:54.83  8:40  59.87%
   3.Kirsten Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       12 F   29          481   28:31.36  9:11  57.77%
   4.Megan Gopaul         Jamesburg,NJ       13 F   40          398   30:08.47  9:42  53.45%
   5.Isabelle Rizza       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F   58          459   33:38.96 10:50  50.24%
   6.Teegan Linke         Jamesburg,NJ       12 F   66          421   35:33.81 11:27  46.35%
   7.Ava Kobesto          Monroe Township,NJ 11 F   68          411   35:49.13 11:32  47.18%
   8.Isabella Lupiano     Jamesburg,NJ       13 F   78          427   37:17.64 12:00  43.20%
   9.Ava Masiuk           Monroe Township,NJ 11 F   81          430   37:27.47 12:03  45.13%
  10.Sarah Masiuk         Monroe Township,NJ 13 F   83          431   37:39.12 12:07  42.78%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elijah Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       14 M    2          375   20:16.52  6:32  67.51%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Heidi Vogel          Jamesburg,NJ       14 F    7          477   22:10.02  7:08  71.19%
   1.Luyang Liu           Robbinsville,NJ    17 F   41          422   30:20.44  9:46  49.45%
   2.Rubin Kaur           Hightstown,NJ      16 F   73          410   36:39.16 11:48  41.60%
   3.Winefred Tweh        Trenton,NJ         14 F   93          493   39:58.29 12:52  39.50%
   4.Giavanna Cornett     Monroe Township,NJ 14 F  107          386   50:03.08 16:07  31.54%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Spadafora      Yardley,PA         22 F   37          470   29:46.81  9:35  49.58%
   2.Wendy R Rivera       Princeton,NJ       23 F   56          458   33:28.45 10:46  44.10%
   3.Libby Meyer          West Creek,NJ      22 F  117          436   56:30.23 18:11  26.13%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Lamphere        Princeton,NJ       28 M   10          417   24:00.52  7:44  54.08%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Terens       Princeton,NJ       28 F   11          474   24:03.38  7:45  61.36%
   2.Kayleigh Kavanaugh   Princeton,NJ       25 F   39          494   30:06.51  9:41  49.03%
   3.Lindsey Cartagena    Burlington,NJ      28 F   44          378   30:30.59  9:49  48.39%
   4.Alisa Ialacci        Trenton,NJ         26 F   49          405   31:05.10 10:00  47.48%
   5.Darlene Restrepo     Mount Laurel,NJ    27 F   50          456   31:24.12 10:06  47.00%
   6.Jillian Madorma      Monroe Township,NJ 27 F   59          429   33:45.18 10:52  43.73%
   7.Chelsea Ezzo         Southampton,PA     29 F   76          395   37:15.92 12:00  39.62%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M    1          401   19:37.74  6:19  66.68%
   1.Kyle Cranmer         Toms River,NJ      33 M    3          390   21:12.22  6:49  61.92%
   2.Craig Lucas          Southampton,PA     30 M   13          424   24:23.64  7:51  53.37%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Hempelman      Hamilton,NJ        33 F   18          402   25:13.27  8:07  58.66%
   2.Jennifer Dobzanski   Yardley,PA         30 F   45          392   30:38.51  9:52  48.18%
   3.Erin Armington       Princeton,NJ       31 F   65          362   35:23.21 11:23  41.72%
   4.Lashawna Costello    Trenton,NJ         32 F  110          388   53:35.38 17:15  27.58%
   5.Miracle Williams-car Trenton,NJ         30 F  112          483   54:51.96 17:40  26.91%
   6.Christina Sanchez    Trenton,NJ         34 F  113          463   54:54.26 17:40  27.00%
   7.Jenna Cipolla        Woodbridge,NJ      33 F  122          383 1:03:54.50 20:34  23.16%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lockwood      Feasterville Tr,PA 36 M  119          496   56:56.86 18:20  23.42%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandyce Lombardo    Trenton,NJ         36 F   43          423   30:29.61  9:49  48.87%
   2.Lindsay Bulawa       Englishtown,NJ     39 F   61          372   34:09.16 11:00  44.17%
   3.Jessica Latilla      Monroe Township,NJ 38 F   86          419   38:24.65 12:22  39.10%
   4.Maria Lockwood       ,                  35 F  120          495   56:58.26 18:20  26.08%
   5.Angela Cipolla       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F  121          382 1:03:54.10 20:34  23.32%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Perdoni         Jamesburg,NJ       43 M   30          448   28:39.65  9:13  48.86%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alissa O'neill       Princeton,NJ       42 F   26          444   27:22.29  8:49  56.08%
   2.Christina Aleksandro Monroe Township,NJ 40 F   36          359   29:16.84  9:25  51.80%
   3.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   46          404   30:46.71  9:54  50.24%
   4.Stacy Stewart        Sicklerville,NJ    42 F   89          472   38:56.80 12:32  39.43%
   5.Dianne Bruno         Jamesburg,NJ       43 F  105          370   49:34.80 15:57  31.19%
   6.Jennifer Perdoni     Jamesburg,NJ       41 F  108          450   52:19.28 16:50  29.16%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       49 M    8          374   22:44.46  7:19  64.35%
   2.Chuck Cerniglia      Robbinsville,NJ    46 M   19          499   25:21.73  8:10  56.44%
   3.John Coroniti        Langhorne,PA       47 M   23          387   26:50.51  8:38  53.72%
   4.Eric Warsaw          Cranbury,NJ        48 M   35          479   29:13.60  9:24  49.71%
   5.Ricky Gopaul         Jamesburg,NJ       46 M   85          400   38:05.28 12:16  37.58%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       49 F   20          376   25:45.87  8:18  63.44%
   2.Astrid Espinoza      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 49 F   99          394   44:43.44 14:24  36.54%
   3.June Rizza           Jamesburg,NJ       47 F  102          460   49:13.94 15:51  32.51%
   4.Michele Lupiano      Jamesburg,NJ       45 F  109          428   52:19.92 16:51  30.02%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic Janney       Columbus,NJ        51 M    5          408   21:57.18  7:04  67.67%
   2.Tom Turnacioglu      West Windsor,NJ    53 M    9          476   23:56.44  7:42  63.04%
   3.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       52 M   12          480   24:19.98  7:50  61.56%
   4.Harry M Bittner Ii   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M   32          366   28:59.33  9:20  52.47%
   5.David Anderson       Hamilton,NJ        53 M   34          361   29:09.91  9:23  51.76%
   6.William Scargill     Blackwood,NJ       53 M   47          465   30:48.82  9:55  48.99%
   7.David Ridolfino      Trenton,NJ         54 M   48          457   31:04.65 10:00  48.95%
   8.Tony O'donnell       Hamilton,NJ        54 M   77          443   37:16.91 12:00  40.81%
   9.Ricardo Sheppard     New Brunswick,NJ   52 M  100          467   44:57.13 14:28  33.31%
  10.John Wall            Peahala Park,NJ    52 M  114          497   56:02.33 18:02  26.73%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Wendy Skultety  Hightstown,NJ      54 F   51          468   31:53.38 10:16  54.15%
   2.Trisha Thorme        Princeton,NJ       51 F   52          475   32:20.13 10:24  51.64%
   3.Karon Piccirello     Plainsboro,NJ      50 F   69          452   36:12.42 11:39  45.62%
   4.Bernice Mcmanus      Jamesburg,NJ       50 F   96          432   41:40.50 13:25  39.64%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Cline         Bordentown,NJ      55 M    4          490   21:37.34  6:58  70.89%
   2.Tal Kramer           Sewell,NJ          58 M   14          413   24:33.69  7:54  63.94%
   3.Brian Mohl           Philadelphia,PA    59 M   33          440   29:05.48  9:22  54.42%
   4.Anthony Conoscenti   Millstone Towns,NJ 56 M   79          384   37:18.32 12:00  41.42%
   5.Cliff Zimmer         Riverton,NJ        57 M   88          489   38:50.62 12:30  40.11%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        55 F   15          466   24:43.40  7:57  70.65%
   2.Karen Armington      Princeton,NJ       58 F   75          363   37:14.87 11:59  48.58%
   3.Evie Spadafora       Morrisville,PA     58 F   98          471   43:04.61 13:52  42.00%
   4.Karen Paglione       Burlington,NJ      55 F  111          447   53:36.11 17:15  32.59%
   5.Donna Freidel        Sewell,NJ          59 F  123          397 1:12:55.53 23:28  25.11%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         64 M   17          492   25:09.00  8:06  65.65%
   2.Richard Lauricella   Trenton,NJ         64 M   21          420   26:31.62  8:32  62.23%
   3.Shawn Armington      Princeton,NJ       60 M   31          364   28:45.74  9:15  55.51%
   4.David Wilson         Woodbridge,NJ      60 M   97          485   42:39.62 13:44  37.42%
   5.Arthur Powell        Trenton,NJ         61 M  101          454   46:14.11 14:53  34.81%
   6.Rob Meyer            West Creek,NJ      63 M  118          437   56:31.84 18:12  28.96%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lyn Powell           Trenton,NJ         60 F   82          455   37:33.43 12:05  49.34%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      69 M   42          442   30:25.04  9:47  56.77%
   2.Anthomy Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        67 M   55          367   33:13.14 10:41  50.99%
   3.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          66 M   57          365   33:38.65 10:50  49.92%
   4.Peter Connor         ,                  67 M   74       U  500   36:49.04 11:51  46.00%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         73 M   38          425   29:55.87  9:38  60.69%
   2.Jim Sbordone         Bradley Beach,NJ   72 M   67          464   35:45.51 11:31  50.08%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Wall         Peahala Park,NJ    74 F  116          498   56:23.38 18:09  39.63%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        75 M   63          491   34:57.62 11:15  53.61%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jean Nelson          Beach Haven,NJ     79 F  115          441   56:23.29 18:09  42.78%


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOLES FOR THE HARVEST 5K                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dennis Cline         Bordentown,NJ      55 M     490   21:37.34  6:58 70.89%
   2.Dominic Janney       Columbus,NJ        51 M     408   21:57.18  7:04 67.67%
   3.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         64 M     492   25:09.00  8:06 65.65%
   4.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       49 M     374   22:44.46  7:19 64.35%
   5.Tal Kramer           Sewell,NJ          58 M     413   24:33.69  7:54 63.94%
   6.Tom Turnacioglu      West Windsor,NJ    53 M     476   23:56.44  7:42 63.04%
   7.Richard Lauricella   Trenton,NJ         64 M     420   26:31.62  8:32 62.23%
   8.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       52 M     480   24:19.98  7:50 61.56%
   9.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         73 M     425   29:55.87  9:38 60.69%
  10.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      69 M     442   30:25.04  9:47 56.77%
  11.Chuck Cerniglia      Robbinsville,NJ    46 M     499   25:21.73  8:10 56.44%
  12.Shawn Armington      Princeton,NJ       60 M     364   28:45.74  9:15 55.51%
  13.Brian Mohl           Philadelphia,PA    59 M     440   29:05.48  9:22 54.42%
  14.John Coroniti        Langhorne,PA       47 M     387   26:50.51  8:38 53.72%
  15.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        75 M     491   34:57.62 11:15 53.61%
  16.Harry M Bittner Ii   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M     366   28:59.33  9:20 52.47%
  17.David Anderson       Hamilton,NJ        53 M     361   29:09.91  9:23 51.76%
  18.Anthomy Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        67 M     367   33:13.14 10:41 50.99%
  19.Jim Sbordone         Bradley Beach,NJ   72 M     464   35:45.51 11:31 50.08%
  20.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          66 M     365   33:38.65 10:50 49.92%
  21.Eric Warsaw          Cranbury,NJ        48 M     479   29:13.60  9:24 49.71%
  22.William Scargill     Blackwood,NJ       53 M     465   30:48.82  9:55 48.99%
  23.David Ridolfino      Trenton,NJ         54 M     457   31:04.65 10:00 48.95%
  24.Adam Perdoni         Jamesburg,NJ       43 M     448   28:39.65  9:13 48.86%
  25.Peter Connor         ,                  67 M  U  500   36:49.04 11:51 46.00%
  26.Anthony Conoscenti   Millstone Towns,NJ 56 M     384   37:18.32 12:00 41.42%
  27.Tony O'donnell       Hamilton,NJ        54 M     443   37:16.91 12:00 40.81%
  28.Cliff Zimmer         Riverton,NJ        57 M     489   38:50.62 12:30 40.11%
  29.Ricky Gopaul         Jamesburg,NJ       46 M     400   38:05.28 12:16 37.58%
  30.David Wilson         Woodbridge,NJ      60 M     485   42:39.62 13:44 37.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        55 F     466   24:43.40  7:57 70.65%
   2.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       49 F     376   25:45.87  8:18 63.44%
   3.Alissa O'neill       Princeton,NJ       42 F     444   27:22.29  8:49 56.08%
   4.Kyle Wendy Skultety  Hightstown,NJ      54 F     468   31:53.38 10:16 54.15%
   5.Christina Aleksandro Monroe Township,NJ 40 F     359   29:16.84  9:25 51.80%
   6.Trisha Thorme        Princeton,NJ       51 F     475   32:20.13 10:24 51.64%
   7.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     404   30:46.71  9:54 50.24%
   8.Lyn Powell           Trenton,NJ         60 F     455   37:33.43 12:05 49.34%
   9.Karen Armington      Princeton,NJ       58 F     363   37:14.87 11:59 48.58%
  10.Karon Piccirello     Plainsboro,NJ      50 F     452   36:12.42 11:39 45.62%
  11.Jean Nelson          Beach Haven,NJ     79 F     441   56:23.29 18:09 42.78%
  12.Evie Spadafora       Morrisville,PA     58 F     471   43:04.61 13:52 42.00%
  13.Bernice Mcmanus      Jamesburg,NJ       50 F     432   41:40.50 13:25 39.64%
  14.Melissa Wall         Peahala Park,NJ    74 F     498   56:23.38 18:09 39.63%
  15.Stacy Stewart        Sicklerville,NJ    42 F     472   38:56.80 12:32 39.43%
  16.Astrid Espinoza      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 49 F     394   44:43.44 14:24 36.54%
  17.Karen Paglione       Burlington,NJ      55 F     447   53:36.11 17:15 32.59%
  18.June Rizza           Jamesburg,NJ       47 F     460   49:13.94 15:51 32.51%
  19.Dianne Bruno         Jamesburg,NJ       43 F     370   49:34.80 15:57 31.19%
  20.Michele Lupiano      Jamesburg,NJ       45 F     428   52:19.92 16:51 30.02%
  21.Jennifer Perdoni     Jamesburg,NJ       41 F     450   52:19.28 16:50 29.16%
  22.Donna Freidel        Sewell,NJ          59 F     397 1:12:55.53 23:28 25.11%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dennis Cline         Bordentown,NJ      55 M     490   21:37.34  6:58 70.89%
   2.Dominic Janney       Columbus,NJ        51 M     408   21:57.18  7:04 67.67%
   3.Elijah Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       14 M     375   20:16.52  6:32 67.51%
   4.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M     401   19:37.74  6:19 66.68%
   5.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         64 M     492   25:09.00  8:06 65.65%
   6.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       49 M     374   22:44.46  7:19 64.35%
   7.Tal Kramer           Sewell,NJ          58 M     413   24:33.69  7:54 63.94%
   8.James Bruno          Jamesburg,NJ       13 M     371   22:01.58  7:05 63.62%
   9.Tom Turnacioglu      West Windsor,NJ    53 M     476   23:56.44  7:42 63.04%
  10.Richard Lauricella   Trenton,NJ         64 M     420   26:31.62  8:32 62.23%
  11.Kyle Cranmer         Toms River,NJ      33 M     390   21:12.22  6:49 61.92%
  12.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       52 M     480   24:19.98  7:50 61.56%
  13.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         73 M     425   29:55.87  9:38 60.69%
  14.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      69 M     442   30:25.04  9:47 56.77%
  15.Chuck Cerniglia      Robbinsville,NJ    46 M     499   25:21.73  8:10 56.44%
  16.Sean Mcmanus         Jamesburg,NJ       11 M     434   26:33.05  8:33 56.16%
  17.Shawn Armington      Princeton,NJ       60 M     364   28:45.74  9:15 55.51%
  18.Brian Mohl           Philadelphia,PA    59 M     440   29:05.48  9:22 54.42%
  19.Jake Lamphere        Princeton,NJ       28 M     417   24:00.52  7:44 54.08%
  20.John Coroniti        Langhorne,PA       47 M     387   26:50.51  8:38 53.72%
  21.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        75 M     491   34:57.62 11:15 53.61%
  22.Craig Lucas          Southampton,PA     30 M     424   24:23.64  7:51 53.37%
  23.Harry M Bittner Ii   Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M     366   28:59.33  9:20 52.47%
  24.David Anderson       Hamilton,NJ        53 M     361   29:09.91  9:23 51.76%
  25.Zachary Rizza        Jamesburg,NJ       13 M     461   27:25.47  8:50 51.10%
  26.Anthomy Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        67 M     367   33:13.14 10:41 50.99%
  27.Jim Sbordone         Bradley Beach,NJ   72 M     464   35:45.51 11:31 50.08%
  28.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          66 M     365   33:38.65 10:50 49.92%
  29.Eric Warsaw          Cranbury,NJ        48 M     479   29:13.60  9:24 49.71%
  30.William Scargill     Blackwood,NJ       53 M     465   30:48.82  9:55 48.99%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heidi Vogel          Jamesburg,NJ       14 F     477   22:10.02  7:08 71.19%
   2.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        55 F     466   24:43.40  7:57 70.65%
   3.Julia O'neill        Princeton,NJ       7  F     446   27:21.71  8:48 70.46%
   4.Katarina Vogel       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F     478   25:05.12  8:04 67.36%
   5.Gabrielle O'neill    Princeton,NJ       9  F     445   27:23.11  8:49 65.47%
   6.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       49 F     376   25:45.87  8:18 63.44%
   7.Natalie Terens       Princeton,NJ       28 F     474   24:03.38  7:45 61.36%
   8.Jasmin Lugo          Monroe Township,NJ 13 F     426   26:54.83  8:40 59.87%
   9.Jenna Hempelman      Hamilton,NJ        33 F     402   25:13.27  8:07 58.66%
  10.Kirsten Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       12 F     481   28:31.36  9:11 57.77%
  11.Alissa O'neill       Princeton,NJ       42 F     444   27:22.29  8:49 56.08%
  12.Maria Bulawa         Manalapan,NJ       8  F     373   33:58.00 10:56 54.66%
  13.Kyle Wendy Skultety  Hightstown,NJ      54 F     468   31:53.38 10:16 54.15%
  14.Megan Gopaul         Jamesburg,NJ       13 F     398   30:08.47  9:42 53.45%
  15.Christina Aleksandro Monroe Township,NJ 40 F     359   29:16.84  9:25 51.80%
  16.Trisha Thorme        Princeton,NJ       51 F     475   32:20.13 10:24 51.64%
  17.Viola Laiso          Jamesburg,NJ       9  F     416   34:58.44 11:15 51.28%
  18.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     404   30:46.71  9:54 50.24%
  19.Isabelle Rizza       Jamesburg,NJ       11 F     459   33:38.96 10:50 50.24%
  20.Nola Wenger          Spotswood,NJ       10 F     482   34:56.72 11:15 49.75%
  21.Erika Spadafora      Yardley,PA         22 F     470   29:46.81  9:35 49.58%
  22.Luyang Liu           Robbinsville,NJ    17 F     422   30:20.44  9:46 49.45%
  23.Kayla Aleksandrowski Monroe Township,NJ 9  F     360   36:16.58 11:41 49.44%
  24.Lyn Powell           Trenton,NJ         60 F     455   37:33.43 12:05 49.34%
  25.Kayleigh Kavanaugh   Princeton,NJ       25 F     494   30:06.51  9:41 49.03%
  26.Brandyce Lombardo    Trenton,NJ         36 F     423   30:29.61  9:49 48.87%
  27.Karen Armington      Princeton,NJ       58 F     363   37:14.87 11:59 48.58%
  28.Lindsey Cartagena    Burlington,NJ      28 F     378   30:30.59  9:49 48.39%
  29.Jennifer Dobzanski   Yardley,PA         30 F     392   30:38.51  9:52 48.18%
  30.Erynn Dominguez      Jamesburg,NJ       9  F     393   37:19.16 12:01 48.05%