PARAMUS 10K RUN

Race Date:10-21-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PARAMUS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PARAMUS 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M U       37:13.88  5:59 1/184     M45-49:1/35      79.35  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        27 M U       39:07.27  6:17 2/184     M25-29:1/11      68.27  
   3.Neal Siniscalco      Washington Town,NJ 38 M         39:22.71  6:20 3/184     M35-39:1/18      69.44  
   4.Didieson Salazar     Little Ferry,NJ    39 M         39:31.47  6:21 4/184     M35-39:2/18      69.62  
   5.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        32 M         39:38.17  6:22 5/184     M30-34:1/7       67.49  
   6.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F U       39:47.72  6:24 1/149     F35-39:1/26      77.64  
   7.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M U       39:55.22  6:25 6/184     M45-49:2/35      74.61  
   8.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         20 M   P     40:18.27  6:29 7/184     M20-24:1/6       66.27  
   9.Paul Wymar           ,                  46 M         40:33.54  6:31 8/184     M45-49:3/35      71.65  
  10.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   45 M U       41:35.06  6:41 9/184     M45-49:4/35      69.31  
  11.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         47 M         41:44.40  6:43 10/184    M45-49:5/35      70.19  
  12.David Farrington     Park Ridge,NJ      49 M         41:53.31  6:44 11/184    M45-49:6/35      71.10  
  13.Devon Langbein       Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M         42:15.49  6:48 12/184    M25-29:2/11      63.21  
  14.Mark Lipsits         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M         42:25.89  6:49 13/184    M45-49:7/35      67.94  
  15.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M U       42:28.01  6:50 14/184    M60-64:1/14      77.93  
  16.Cesar Estevez        Norwood,NJ         60 M         43:14.09  6:57 15/184    M60-64:2/14      75.84  
  17.Joseph Maranzani     Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M U       43:16.00  6:57 16/184    M40-44:1/25      64.55  
  18.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M         43:19.24  6:58 17/184    M50-54:1/22      70.52  
  19.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M U       43:21.47  6:58 18/184    M40-44:2/25      65.42  
  20.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         43:27.46  6:59 19/184    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  21.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M         43:28.25  6:59 20/184    M35-39:3/18      62.26  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F U       43:35.23  7:00 2/149     F55-59:1/12      83.57  
  23.Weicheng Shih        Edgewater,NJ       40 M         43:59.38  7:04 21/184    M40-44:3/25      62.99  
  24.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         35 M U       44:05.50  7:05 22/184    M35-39:4/18      61.15  
  25.Bradley Spurlock     Nanuet,NY          23 M         44:37.48  7:10 23/184    M20-24:2/6       59.86  
  26.Kinam Lee            Fair Lawn,NJ       69 M         44:55.81  7:13 24/184    M65-69:1/11      79.59  
  27.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M         44:57.39  7:14 25/184    M50-54:2/22      67.38  
  28.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       54 M         45:12.08  7:16 26/184    M50-54:3/22      68.76  
  29.David Schwarz        Hinckley,OH        56 M         45:33.23  7:19 27/184    M55-59:1/24      69.44  
  30.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    47 M         45:39.40  7:20 28/184    M45-49:8/35      64.17  
  31.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      63 M U       45:50.65  7:22 29/184    M60-64:3/14      73.57  
  32.Avi Heller           Teaneck,NJ         45 M         45:50.93  7:22 30/184    M45-49:9/35      62.88  
  33.Mike Oh              Edgewater,NJ       37 M         45:54.53  7:23 31/184    M35-39:5/18      59.24  
  34.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M U       45:55.77  7:23 32/184    M50-54:4/22      65.96  
  35.Jing Wang            Edgewater,NJ       48 F         46:04.13  7:24 3/149     F45-49:1/21      72.66  
  36.Salvatore Catanzaro  Woodridge,NJ       12 M U       46:12.64  7:26 33/184    M 1-14:1/2       64.26  
  37.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M         46:22.24  7:27 34/184    M55-59:2/24      70.08  
  38.Rafael Medalla       Hicksville,NY      49 M U       46:24.69  7:28 35/184    M45-49:10/35     64.19  
  39.Mike Vuono           Westwood,NJ        30 M         46:28.10  7:28 36/184    M30-34:2/7       57.48  
  40.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F U       46:42.99  7:31 4/149     F60-64:1/9       83.25  
  41.Grabias Saroslaw     ,                  41 M         47:07.95  7:35 37/184    M40-44:4/25      59.26  
  42.Megumi Smillie       Fort Lee,NJ        41 F         47:08.45  7:35 5/149     F40-44:1/21      66.66  
  43.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Town,NJ 24 F         47:10.09  7:35 6/149     F20-24:1/4       64.29  
  44.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M U P     47:15.55  7:36 38/184    M65-69:2/11      73.45  
  45.Peter Loeb           Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         47:29.66  7:38 39/184    M50-54:5/22      63.25  
  46.Michael Kalthoff     Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M         47:31.57  7:38 40/184    M60-64:4/14      69.01  
  47.Avi Levitt           Teaneck,NJ         50 M         47:33.17  7:39 41/184    M50-54:6/22      63.16  
  48.Tom Mendoza          Saddle Brook,NJ    14 M         47:34.52  7:39 42/184    M 1-14:2/2       59.25  
  49.Morgan Reilly        Washington Town,NJ 27 M         47:44.66  7:41 43/184    M25-29:3/11      55.95  
  50.Alex Petrov          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         47:51.38  7:42 44/184    M45-49:11/35     61.22  
  51.Abraham Book         Teaneck,NJ         20 M         47:56.44  7:42 45/184    M20-24:3/6       55.72  
  52.Yale Katz            Wyckoff,NJ         31 M         47:59.12  7:43 46/184    M30-34:3/7       55.68  
  53.Yiwen Wang           Edison,NJ          53 M         48:04.46  7:44 47/184    M50-54:7/22      64.10  
  54.Vic Myers            ,                  47 M         48:10.67  7:45 48/184    M45-49:12/35     60.82  
  55.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        48 M U       48:19.32  7:46 49/184    M45-49:13/35     61.13  
  56.Lucia Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 F         48:22.57  7:47 7/149     F40-44:2/21      65.41  
  57.Kyle Holmes          Bayonne,NJ         26 M         48:23.55  7:47 50/184    M25-29:4/11      55.20  
  58.Evan Swirsky         Tenafly,NJ         44 M         48:24.50  7:47 51/184    M40-44:5/25      59.07  
  59.Angela Smithlin      Midland Park,NJ    35 F         48:24.50  7:47 8/149     F35-39:2/26      63.10  
  60.Joseph Arciprete     Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         48:32.47  7:48 52/184    M40-44:6/25      58.44  
  61.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F         48:38.34  7:49 9/149     F30-34:1/21      62.42  
  62.Nichole Vanderhoof   Hillsdale,NJ       39 F         48:57.02  7:52 10/149    F35-39:3/26      63.42  
  63.Katherine Burns      Paramus,NJ         37 F   P     48:58.49  7:52 11/149    F35-39:4/26      62.81  
  64.Hilary Lee           Jersey City,NJ     30 M         49:01.51  7:53 53/184    M30-34:4/7       54.49  
  65.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M U       49:08.78  7:54 54/184    M65-69:3/11      72.03  
  66.Josefina Quezada     Newark,NJ          58 F         49:18.15  7:56 12/149    F55-59:2/12      76.79  
  67.Zorhayma Colon       Albany,NY          47 F         49:22.67  7:56 13/149    F45-49:2/21      67.05  
  68.John Woschinko       ,                  39 M         49:26.27  7:57 55/184    M35-39:6/18      55.66  
  69.Dennis Anglani       Paramus,NJ         45 M   P     49:26.81  7:57 56/184    M45-49:14/35     58.30  
  70.Moses Reyes          Teaneck,NJ         48 M         49:38.45  7:59 57/184    M45-49:15/35     59.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Kevin Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 M         49:56.86  8:02 58/184    M40-44:7/25      56.36  
  72.Frank Sze            Glen Rock,NJ       42 M         50:28.35  8:07 59/184    M40-44:8/25      55.76  
  73.Grace Faiz           River Edge,NJ      58 F         50:28.86  8:07 14/149    F55-59:3/12      75.02  
  74.Nancy Mexicano       Maywood,NJ         29 F         50:31.92  8:07 15/149    F25-29:1/12      60.03  
  75.Lisa Prevedel        Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F U       50:35.16  8:08 16/149    F30-34:2/21      59.95  
  76.Debbie Myers         Three Bridges,NJ   47 F         50:48.84  8:10 17/149    F45-49:3/21      65.15  
  77.Richard Cowen        Montclair,NJ       59 M         50:58.28  8:12 60/184    M55-59:3/24      63.75  
  78.Brett Hasenecz       Ramsey,NJ          38 M         51:01.33  8:12 61/184    M35-39:7/18      53.59  
  79.Hui Wang             Haworth,NJ         55 M         51:04.96  8:13 62/184    M55-59:4/24      61.40  
  80.Dana Wilcomes        Montvale,NJ        29 F         51:11.20  8:14 18/149    F25-29:2/12      59.25  
  81.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M U       51:12.28  8:14 63/184    M65-69:4/11      67.78  
  82.Pratapsinha Suryawan Hackensack,NJ      40 M         51:13.91  8:14 64/184    M40-44:9/25      54.10  
  83.Shawn Gao            Westwood,NJ        49 M         51:17.12  8:15 65/184    M45-49:16/35     58.08  
  84.Markos Akbulut       Wayne,NJ           23 M         51:17.23  8:15 66/184    M20-24:4/6       52.08  
  85.Matt Blancharo       ,                  39 M         51:21.55  8:15 67/184    M35-39:8/18      53.58  
  86.Gerry Ferraro        Hoboken,NJ         61 M U       51:22.18  8:16 68/184    M60-64:5/14      64.43  
  87.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     42 M         51:23.54  8:16 69/184    M40-44:10/25     54.77  
  88.Lisa Isnetto         Hazlet,NJ          31 F U       51:24.76  8:16 19/149    F30-34:3/21      59.01  
  89.Jillian Budkofsky    Paramus,NJ         34 F   P     51:26.07  8:16 20/149    F30-34:4/21      59.23  
  90.Brittany Platt       Chestnut Ridge,NY  26 F         51:28.49  8:17 21/149    F25-29:3/12      58.92  
  91.Stephanie Macejko    Kinnelon,NJ        50 F         51:31.29  8:17 22/149    F50-54:1/16      66.51  
  92.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F         51:33.26  8:17 23/149    F45-49:4/21      62.92  
  93.Henry Baker          Paramus,NJ         62 M   P     51:46.96  8:19 70/184    M60-64:6/14      64.53  
  94.Jeff Craig           Midland Park,NJ    45 M         51:51.87  8:20 71/184    M45-49:17/35     55.59  
  95.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     35 M U       51:55.56  8:21 72/184    M35-39:9/18      51.92  
  96.Zack Cohen           ,                  17 M         51:59.34  8:21 73/184    M15-19:1/3       51.82  
  97.Alex Makino          ,                  42 M         52:01.98  8:22 74/184    M40-44:11/25     54.10  
  98.Doug D'angelo        Mahwah,NJ          55 M         52:03.63  8:22 75/184    M55-59:5/24      60.24  
  99.Cathryn Traphagen    Paramus,NJ         36 F   P     52:04.63  8:22 24/149    F35-39:5/26      58.84  
 100.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M U       52:08.59  8:23 76/184    M65-69:5/11      67.23  
 101.Yuvaraj Mahendran    Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         52:13.96  8:24 77/184    M40-44:12/25     53.47  
 102.Regi Mathew          Paramus,NJ         51 M U P     52:14.06  8:24 78/184    M50-54:8/22      57.99  
 103.Jaime Insignares     Goshen,NY          64 M         52:17.01  8:24 79/184    M60-64:7/14      65.11  
 104.Joseph Rzepka        Ridgefiled,NJ      36 M         52:19.90  8:25 80/184    M35-39:10/18     51.73  
 105.Ed Hubbard           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 59 M         52:19.97  8:25 81/184    M55-59:6/24      62.11  
 106.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          53 M         52:22.71  8:25 82/184    M50-54:9/22      58.84  
 107.Kai Cheng            Tenafly,NJ         44 M         52:46.21  8:29 83/184    M40-44:13/25     54.18  
 108.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M         52:49.23  8:30 84/184    M60-64:8/14      63.25  
 109.Angela Medalla       Hicksville,NY      53 F U       52:49.27  8:30 25/149    F50-54:2/16      67.27  
 110.Allison Larose       ,                  23 F         52:54.84  8:30 26/149    F20-24:2/4       57.33  
 111.Patty Insignares     Goshen,NY          57 F         53:02.61  8:32 27/149    F55-59:4/12      70.46  
 112.Renana Silverman     South Bergenfie,NJ 39 F         53:08.36  8:33 28/149    F35-39:6/26      58.43  
 113.Liz Castillo         Wallington,NJ      36 F U       53:12.65  8:33 29/149    F35-39:7/26      57.59  
 114.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F U       53:14.94  8:34 30/149    F60-64:2/9       77.19  
 115.Brendan Cahill       Ramsey,NJ          39 M         53:15.76  8:34 85/184    M35-39:11/18     51.67  
 116.Antonella Lozito-hee Denville,NJ        38 F         53:17.26  8:34 31/149    F35-39:8/26      57.97  
 117.Angela Kliewer       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         53:19.08  8:34 32/149    F45-49:5/21      62.08  
 118.Manan Ahuja          Paramus,NJ         39 M   P     53:22.46  8:35 86/184    M35-39:12/18     51.55  
 119.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M U       53:25.86  8:35 87/184    M50-54:10/22     56.70  
 120.Satyajit Dam         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         53:26.95  8:36 88/184    M40-44:14/25     53.08  
 121.Jeff Brooks          Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         53:31.35  8:36 89/184    M50-54:11/22     56.12  
 122.Michael Yannone      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M         53:39.28  8:38 90/184    M40-44:15/25     53.29  
 123.Rob Mutzenback       Morristown,NJ      55 M         53:39.53  8:38 91/184    M55-59:7/24      58.44  
 124.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M         53:41.85  8:38 92/184    M50-54:12/22     55.95  
 125.Puja Patel           Wood Ridge,NJ      30 F         53:42.96  8:38 33/149    F30-34:5/21      56.47  
 126.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          62 F         53:43.27  8:38 34/149    F60-64:3/9       74.38  
 127.William T Thompson   Ramsey,NJ          58 M         53:44.53  8:38 93/184    M55-59:8/24      59.93  
 128.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       59 M         53:49.36  8:39 94/184    M55-59:9/24      60.38  
 129.Jason Leider         Ridgewood,NJ       55 M         53:56.91  8:40 95/184    M55-59:10/24     58.13  
 130.Janine Healy         White Plains,NY    38 F         54:04.38  8:42 35/149    F35-39:9/26      57.13  
 131.David Grizzanti      Belleville,NJ      27 M         54:08.49  8:42 96/184    M25-29:5/11      49.34  
 132.Jennifer Lubonski    Paramus,NJ         37 F   P     54:12.39  8:43 36/149    F35-39:10/26     56.75  
 133.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 F U       54:15.87  8:43 37/149    F60-64:4/9       75.74  
 134.Jose Solis           Fair Lawn,NJ       61 M         54:20.76  8:44 97/184    M60-64:9/14      60.92  
 135.Matthew Rottnberg    ,                  26 M         54:26.30  8:45 98/184    M25-29:6/11      49.07  
 136.Michael Szorentini   Bloomingdale,NJ    59 M         54:30.57  8:46 99/184    M55-59:11/24     59.62  
 137.Tim Carone           Hawthorne,NJ       49 M U       54:31.14  8:46 100/184   M45-49:18/35     54.63  
 138.Paul Annese          Bogota,NJ          35 M         54:37.47  8:47 101/184   M35-39:13/18     49.36  
 139.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U       54:39.16  8:47 102/184   M65-69:6/11      65.42  
 140.Rui Fang Pan         Leonia,NJ          38 F         54:41.62  8:48 38/149    F35-39:11/26     56.49  
 141.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F         54:43.67  8:48 39/149    F65-69:1/1       78.45  
 142.Ari Gononsky         Teaneck,NJ         45 M         54:46.41  8:48 103/184   M45-49:19/35     52.63  
 143.Neal Klausner        Englewood,NJ       56 M         54:48.36  8:49 104/184   M55-59:12/24     57.72  
 144.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         53 F         54:50.19  8:49 40/149    F50-54:3/16      64.80  
 145.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F         54:52.39  8:49 41/149    F45-49:6/21      59.69  
 146.Carol Robinson       ,                  30 F         54:53.48  8:50 42/149    F30-34:6/21      55.25  
 147.Yasemin Rey          Ridgefield,NJ      39 F         54:57.33  8:50 43/149    F35-39:12/26     56.50  
 148.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M         55:04.64  8:51 105/184   M70-74:1/3       68.20  
 149.Diana Vargas         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F         55:15.93  8:53 44/149    F30-34:7/21      55.14  
 150.Martha Maranzani     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F U       55:16.06  8:53 45/149    F40-44:3/21      58.17  
 151.Antonio Tejelo       North Arlington,NJ 29 M         55:16.40  8:53 106/184   M25-29:7/11      48.33  
 152.Danielle Capozzoli   Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F         55:18.21  8:53 46/149    F35-39:13/26     55.86  
 153.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         55:25.19  8:55 107/184   M55-59:13/24     57.59  
 154.Tom O'gara           Hawthorne,NJ       45 M         55:25.82  8:55 108/184   M45-49:20/35     52.01  
 155.Joe Milano           Paramus,NJ         37 M   P     55:32.98  8:56 109/184   M35-39:14/18     48.97  
 156.Holly Cook           Carteret,NJ        32 F         55:38.83  8:57 47/149    F30-34:8/21      54.57  
 157.Chunying Zhao        Emerson,NJ         47 F         55:41.32  8:57 48/149    F45-49:7/21      59.44  
 158.Brad Anderson        Emerson,NJ         59 M U       55:47.53  8:58 110/184   M55-59:14/24     58.25  
 159.Grace Qiao           Cresskill,NJ       45 F         55:49.54  8:59 49/149    F45-49:8/21      58.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  62 M U       55:58.93  9:00 111/184   M60-64:10/14     59.69  
 161.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F U       56:16.14  9:03 50/149    F50-54:4/16      63.15  
 162.Sarah Felt           New Milford,NJ     39 F         56:16.97  9:03 51/149    F35-39:14/26     55.18  
 163.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      54 M U       56:19.24  9:03 112/184   M50-54:13/22     55.19  
 164.Tara Louka           Mahwah,NJ          40 F         56:21.19  9:04 52/149    F40-44:4/21      55.41  
 165.Christina Tsuei      Paramus,NJ         35 F   P     56:25.24  9:04 53/149    F35-39:15/26     54.13  
 166.Oleh Szczupak        Fair Lawn,NJ       59 M         56:26.05  9:04 113/184   M55-59:15/24     57.58  
 167.Hillary Wasserman    Teaneck,NJ         39 F U       56:39.70  9:07 54/149    F35-39:16/26     54.80  
 168.Han Choo             Paramus,NJ         65 M   P     56:48.60  9:08 114/184   M65-69:7/11      60.51  
 169.Devin Hamlett        Fairlawn,NJ        20 M         56:52.76  9:09 115/184   M20-24:5/6       46.97  
 170.Ramon Rodriguez      Newark,NJ          58 M         56:55.14  9:09 116/184   M55-59:16/24     56.57  
 171.Sammi Guo            Guttenberg,NJ      39 F         56:59.57  9:10 55/149    F35-39:17/26     54.48  
 172.Andrew Garafalo      Paramus,NJ         38 M   P     57:00.02  9:10 117/184   M35-39:15/18     47.97  
 173.Adina Elaine Wiener  Teaneck,NJ         46 F         57:10.93  9:12 56/149    F45-49:9/21      57.29  
 174.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        41 F U       57:11.49  9:12 57/149    F40-44:5/21      54.94  
 175.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          46 M U       57:19.56  9:13 118/184   M45-49:21/35     50.70  
 176.Joel Hidalgo         Fair Lawn,NJ       32 M         57:25.23  9:14 119/184   M30-34:5/7       46.59  
 177.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U       57:26.91  9:14 120/184   M50-54:14/22     52.74  
 178.Risa Chalfin         Hoboken,NJ         32 F         57:30.07  9:15 58/149    F30-34:9/21      52.80  
 179.Msrgaret Wellins     Rochelle Park,NJ   35 F         57:30.53  9:15 59/149    F35-39:18/26     53.11  
 180.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U       57:31.43  9:15 60/149    F60-64:5/9       70.44  
 181.Alexander Ramos      Ridgewood,NJ       58 M U       57:38.35  9:16 121/184   M55-59:17/24     55.87  
 182.Manthan Chokshi      Wood Ridge,NJ      32 M         57:43.68  9:17 122/184   M30-34:6/7       46.35  
 183.Douglas Kirk         Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M         57:52.23  9:18 123/184   M45-49:22/35     51.04  
 184.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       69 M U       57:58.54  9:19 124/184   M65-69:8/11      61.68  
 185.Stacey Schaumberger  River Vale,NJ      52 F         58:06.72  9:21 61/149    F50-54:5/16      60.41  
 186.Oliver Garcia        Nutley,NJ          16 M         58:08.41  9:21 125/184   M15-19:2/3       46.90  
 187.Jing Hao             Oradell,NJ         50 F         58:12.06  9:21 62/149    F50-54:6/16      58.88  
 188.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      43 M         58:17.66  9:22 126/184   M40-44:16/25     48.67  
 189.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       53 M         58:20.47  9:23 127/184   M50-54:15/22     52.82  
 190.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         64 M U       58:22.70  9:23 128/184   M60-64:11/14     58.33  
 191.Lisa Kim             Fort Lee,NJ        43 F         58:25.93  9:24 63/149    F40-44:6/21      54.58  
 192.Kyle Han             Paramus,NJ         17 M   P     58:26.01  9:24 129/184   M15-19:3/3       46.10  
 193.Xinyan Huang         Paramus,NJ         47 F   P     58:26.03  9:24 64/149    F45-49:10/21     56.65  
 194.Christine Yu         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         58:27.13  9:24 65/149    F35-39:19/26     53.12  
 195.Adrian Gonzalez      River Edge,NJ      41 M U       58:27.96  9:24 130/184   M40-44:17/25     47.77  
 196.Christine Lee        Paramus,NJ         41 F   P     58:28.65  9:24 66/149    F40-44:7/21      53.74  
 197.Lynn Luong           Fair Lawn,NJ       22 F         58:29.59  9:24 67/149    F20-24:3/4       51.85  
 198.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        33 F         58:37.53  9:26 68/149    F30-34:10/21     51.87  
 199.Anne Offer           Oradell,NJ         62 F         58:41.82  9:26 69/149    F60-64:6/9       68.09  
 200.Ellen Dedrick        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F         58:42.01  9:26 70/149    F50-54:7/16      59.80  
 201.Panxing Wang         Edison,NJ          48 F         58:47.07  9:27 71/149    F45-49:11/21     56.94  
 202.Lisa Glatzer         Ramsey,NJ          40 F         58:52.39  9:28 72/149    F40-44:8/21      53.04  
 203.Lindsay Sierra       Jersey City,NJ     25 F         58:54.60  9:28 73/149    F25-29:4/12      51.49  
 204.David Garay          Hillsdale,NJ       55 M         59:01.95  9:29 131/184   M55-59:18/24     53.13  
 205.Julie Rutigliano     Ramsey,NJ          33 F         59:03.71  9:30 74/149    F30-34:11/21     51.49  
 206.Andrea Quoregna      Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F         59:03.99  9:30 75/149    F30-34:12/21     51.37  
 207.Dave Hall            Harrington Park,NJ 61 M U       59:05.15  9:30 132/184   M60-64:12/14     56.02  
 208.Roger Placer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M         59:47.21  9:37 133/184   M50-54:16/22     50.67  
 209.John Nieman          Manahawkin,NJ      52 M         59:51.78  9:38 134/184   M50-54:17/22     51.05  
 210.Ivan Ng              New York,NY        47 M         59:58.02  9:39 135/184   M45-49:23/35     48.86  
 211.Breanne Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F       1:00:16.57  9:42 76/149    F25-29:5/12      50.32  
 212.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,NJ     65 M       1:00:36.49  9:45 136/184   M65-69:9/11      56.72  
 213.Jin An               Teaneck,NJ         54 M       1:00:42.93  9:46 137/184   M50-54:18/22     51.20  
 214.Julia Kapitan        Allendale,NJ       16 F       1:00:54.21  9:48 77/149    F15-19:1/1       51.87  
 215.Marc Benjamin        Teaneck,NJ         48 M       1:00:57.36  9:48 138/184   M45-49:24/35     48.46  
 216.Rebecca Anglani      Paramus,NJ         42 F   P   1:01:11.60  9:50 78/149    F40-44:9/21      51.71  
 217.Marta Gaboury        Saddle Brook,NJ    41 F       1:01:12.09  9:50 79/149    F40-44:10/21     51.34  
 218.Alison Migliaccio    Montvale,NJ        52 F       1:01:13.00  9:51 80/149    F50-54:8/16      57.35  
 219.Maya Sherpa          River Edge,NJ      38 F U     1:01:25.39  9:53 81/149    F35-39:20/26     50.30  
 220.Deborah Tarabocchia  Paramus,NJ         37 F   P   1:01:25.85  9:53 82/149    F35-39:21/26     50.08  
 221.James Mei            Fanwood,NJ         27 M       1:01:33.71  9:54 139/184   M25-29:8/11      43.40  
 222.Kristen Mathieson    Paramus,NJ         44 F   P   1:01:33.79  9:54 83/149    F40-44:11/21     52.23  
 223.Jiali Lin            New York,NY        28 F       1:01:41.32  9:55 84/149    F25-29:6/12      49.16  
 224.Kasi Ploennigs       Kingston,NY        33 F       1:01:47.27  9:56 85/149    F30-34:13/21     49.21  
 225.Marx De Los Santos   Bergenfield,NJ     29 M       1:01:52.73  9:57 140/184   M25-29:9/11      43.17  
 226.Jose Goris           Sayreville,NJ      49 M       1:02:01.14  9:58 141/184   M45-49:25/35     48.03  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 227.Jake Flaherty        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M       1:02:09.86 10:00 142/184   M55-59:19/24     50.45  
 228.Rob Pagano           Oradell,NJ         46 M       1:02:22.49 10:02 143/184   M45-49:26/35     46.59  
 229.Anna Wang            Teaneck,NJ         48 F       1:02:28.92 10:03 86/149    F45-49:12/21     53.59  
 230.Lin Yu Wang          Paramus,NJ         56 M   P   1:02:30.67 10:03 144/184   M55-59:20/24     50.61  
 231.Liz Sussman          Hackensack,NJ      57 F       1:02:35.83 10:04 87/149    F55-59:5/12      59.71  
 232.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      61 F       1:02:38.80 10:04 88/149    F60-64:7/9       62.92  
 233.Patricia Fellner     Washington Twp,NJ  47 F       1:02:39.43 10:04 89/149    F45-49:13/21     52.83  
 234.Adrian Menichelli    Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M       1:02:48.56 10:06 145/184   M55-59:21/24     49.93  
 235.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M       1:02:50.85 10:06 146/184   M55-59:22/24     51.25  
 236.Jon Diamond          New York,NY        43 M       1:02:53.35 10:07 147/184   M40-44:18/25     45.11  
 237.Gaurav Patel         Paramus,NJ         37 M   P   1:02:59.63 10:08 148/184   M35-39:16/18     43.18  
 238.Victoria Kossen      Hurley,NY          33 F       1:02:59.63 10:08 90/149    F30-34:14/21     48.27  
 239.Michael Kaplan       Glen Rock,NJ       48 M       1:03:20.97 10:11 149/184   M45-49:27/35     46.64  
 240.Dorothy Chan         Ridgewood,NJ       55 F       1:03:50.21 10:16 91/149    F55-59:6/12      57.07  
 241.Zhenwen Shen         Randolph,NJ        59 M       1:04:03.74 10:18 150/184   M55-59:23/24     50.73  
 242.Hong Hu              Randolph,NJ        57 F       1:04:03.74 10:18 92/149    F55-59:7/12      58.35  
 243.Taylor Spence        Montvale,NJ        13 F       1:04:11.52 10:19 93/149    F 1-14:1/2       52.02  
 244.Suzanne Sanger       Paramus,NJ         57 F   P   1:04:11.92 10:19 94/149    F55-59:8/12      58.23  
 245.Teresa Bhe           Paramus,NJ         42 F   P   1:04:14.46 10:20 95/149    F40-44:12/21     49.26  
 246.Richard Dionisio     Paramus,NJ         41 M   P   1:04:16.95 10:20 151/184   M40-44:19/25     43.45  
 247.Andrea Guidetti      Paramus,NJ         48 F   P   1:04:19.73 10:21 96/149    F45-49:14/21     52.04  
 248.Sarah Stephens       Teaneck,NJ         27 F       1:04:34.39 10:23 97/149    F25-29:7/12      46.97  
 249.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F       1:05:13.24 10:29 98/149    F60-64:8/9       61.27  
 250.Jhan Umali           ,                  47 M       1:05:17.52 10:30 152/184   M45-49:28/35     44.88  
 251.Jian Wang            Fort Lee,NJ        44 F       1:05:22.21 10:31 99/149    F40-44:13/21     49.18  
 252.Kaylin Chan          River Edge,NJ      13 F       1:05:24.59 10:31 100/149   F 1-14:2/2       51.05  
 253.John Yang            Montvale,NJ        50 M       1:05:25.23 10:31 153/184   M50-54:19/22     45.92  
 254.Michael Arce         Yonkers,NY         25 M       1:05:32.76 10:32 154/184   M25-29:10/11     40.76  
 255.Kelsey Saner         Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F       1:05:35.50 10:33 101/149   F20-24:4/4       46.24  
 256.Jamie Carcich        Lodi,NJ            36 F       1:05:53.68 10:36 102/149   F35-39:22/26     46.51  
 257.Julie Keery          Oradell,NJ         46 F       1:05:55.43 10:36 103/149   F45-49:15/21     49.69  
 258.Corinne Nieman       Manahawkin,NJ      52 F       1:06:02.91 10:37 104/149   F50-54:9/16      53.16  
 259.Kinnari Patel        Paramus,NJ         32 F   P   1:06:06.86 10:38 105/149   F30-34:15/21     45.93  
 260.Sandra Romero        Saddle Brook,NJ    33 F       1:06:08.51 10:38 106/149   F30-34:16/21     45.97  
 261.Richard Tiozon       Little Ferry,NJ    48 M       1:06:09.16 10:38 155/184   M45-49:29/35     44.65  
 262.Yasuka Kutani        ,                  46 M       1:06:16.84 10:39 156/184   M45-49:30/35     43.85  
 263.Sambit Singh         Woodland Park,NJ   46 M       1:06:33.66 10:42 157/184   M45-49:31/35     43.67  
 264.Frank Ma             Paramus,NJ         65 M   P   1:06:34.42 10:42 158/184   M65-69:10/11     51.64  
 265.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          51 M U     1:06:34.58 10:42 159/184   M50-54:20/22     45.51  
 266.Robyn Basner         Paramus,NJ         59 F   P   1:06:35.80 10:43 107/149   F55-59:9/12      57.62  
 267.Tara Borden          New London,CT      42 F U     1:06:40.88 10:43 108/149   F40-44:14/21     47.46  
 268.Jessica Wong         Jersey City,NJ     28 F       1:06:50.78 10:45 109/149   F25-29:8/12      45.38  
 269.Lisa Kapitan         Allendale,NJ       49 F       1:07:14.14 10:49 110/149   F45-49:16/21     50.37  
 270.Garry Magat          Dumont,NJ          53 M       1:07:20.92 10:50 160/184   M50-54:21/22     45.76  
 271.Laura Celik          Princeton,NJ       38 F U     1:07:38.76 10:53 111/149   F35-39:23/26     45.68  
 272.Rey Cruz             Ramsey,NJ          40 M       1:07:41.02 10:53 161/184   M40-44:20/25     40.94  
 273.Eddie Lamatao        New Milford,NJ     23 M       1:07:42.50 10:53 162/184   M20-24:6/6       39.46  
 274.Ling Li              Tenafly,NJ         43 F       1:07:50.63 10:55 112/149   F40-44:15/21     47.00  
 275.Mei Jing             Fort Lee,NJ        51 F       1:07:55.72 10:55 113/149   F50-54:10/16     51.06  
 276.Cynthia Atwood       Oakland,NJ         51 F       1:07:58.88 10:56 114/149   F50-54:11/16     51.02  
 277.Robert Guy           Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M       1:08:00.38 10:56 163/184   M30-34:7/7       39.42  
 278.Kevin Guy            Fair Lawn,NJ       26 M U     1:08:06.79 10:57 164/184   M25-29:11/11     39.22  
 279.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M U     1:08:08.10 10:57 165/184   M50-54:22/22     45.62  
 280.Krisztina Szabo      Lodi,NJ            42 F       1:08:08.21 10:57 115/149   F40-44:16/21     46.44  
 281.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 60 M U     1:08:10.63 10:58 166/184   M60-64:13/14     48.11  
 282.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         74 M U     1:08:15.89 10:59 167/184   M70-74:2/3       55.87  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 283.Stefanie Dicostanzo  Cedar Knolls,NJ    40 F       1:08:24.54 11:00 116/149   F40-44:17/21     45.65  
 284.Juliana Fanning      Denville,NJ        47 F       1:08:24.56 11:00 117/149   F45-49:17/21     48.39  
 285.Craig Cayetano       Hawthorne,NJ       38 M U     1:08:45.33 11:03 168/184   M35-39:17/18     39.77  
 286.Jana Nieman          Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F U     1:08:52.84 11:05 118/149   F25-29:9/12      44.04  
 287.Suzann Silverman     Westwood,NJ        52 F       1:08:56.86 11:05 119/149   F50-54:12/16     50.92  
 288.Mike Roosevelt       Bergenfield,NJ     41 M       1:09:14.02 11:08 169/184   M40-44:21/25     40.33  
 289.Jackson Tse          Paramus,NJ         56 M   P   1:09:38.43 11:12 170/184   M55-59:24/24     45.43  
 290.Eric Schwartz        Monroe Township,NJ 45 M       1:09:39.08 11:12 171/184   M45-49:32/35     41.38  
 291.Heidi Tiozon         Hackensack,NJ      41 F       1:09:40.29 11:12 120/149   F40-44:18/21     45.10  
 292.Francis Tiozon       Hackensack,NJ      41 M       1:09:40.46 11:12 172/184   M40-44:22/25     40.08  
 293.Bryan Luterman       Leonia,NJ          49 M       1:09:44.58 11:13 173/184   M45-49:33/35     42.71  
 294.Erika Angley         Teaneck,NJ         41 F       1:09:44.89 11:13 121/149   F40-44:19/21     45.06  
 295.Steven Simon         Hackensack,NJ      43 M       1:09:50.55 11:14 174/184   M40-44:23/25     40.62  
 296.Gina Cotter          Paramus,NJ         47 F   P   1:09:58.82 11:15 122/149   F45-49:18/21     47.31  
 297.Kyoko Uchida         River Edge,NJ      41 F       1:10:21.03 11:19 123/149   F40-44:20/21     44.66  
 298.Anne Heyward         Newark,NJ          47 F       1:10:33.04 11:21 124/149   F45-49:19/21     46.92  
 299.Sarah Cohen          Paramus,NJ         72 F   P   1:10:50.07 11:23 125/149   F70-74:1/2       65.47  
 300.Alina Rodriguez      Kearny,NJ          28 F       1:10:56.17 11:24 126/149   F25-29:10/12     42.76  
 301.Kevin O'connor       Metuchen,NJ        70 M       1:10:58.05 11:25 175/184   M70-74:3/3       50.93  
 302.Chris Kilgallen      North Arlington,NJ 41 M       1:11:56.79 11:34 176/184   M40-44:24/25     38.82  
 303.Andrea Vallejo       Newark,NJ          29 F       1:12:33.14 11:40 127/149   F25-29:11/12     41.80  
 304.Stephanie Kearny     Park Ridge,NJ      34 F       1:12:53.90 11:43 128/149   F30-34:17/21     41.80  
 305.Desiree Dirossi      Mahwah,NJ          48 F       1:12:58.22 11:44 129/149   F45-49:20/21     45.88  
 306.Daisy Cajas          Fairview,NJ        36 F       1:13:00.49 11:44 130/149   F35-39:24/26     41.97  
 307.Lyle Saperstein      Maywood,NJ         48 M       1:13:02.28 11:45 177/184   M45-49:34/35     40.45  
 308.Jacquelin Goris      Sayreville,NJ      43 F       1:13:35.72 11:50 131/149   F40-44:21/21     43.33  
 309.Lawrence Nicastro    Paramus,NJ         41 M   P   1:13:45.24 11:52 178/184   M40-44:25/25     37.86  
 310.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       65 M U     1:13:48.83 11:52 179/184   M65-69:11/11     46.58  
 311.Kelly Fitzgerald     Teaneck,NJ         34 F       1:13:51.77 11:53 132/149   F30-34:18/21     41.25  
 312.Kristin Nicastro     Paramus,NJ         38 F   P   1:14:18.33 11:57 133/149   F35-39:25/26     41.58  
 313.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    75 M       1:14:27.91 11:59 180/184   M75-79:1/1       52.06  
 314.Genesis Vasquez      Newark,NJ          26 F       1:14:32.69 11:59 134/149   F25-29:12/12     40.69  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 315.Jennifer Paulino     North Bergen,NJ    33 F       1:14:55.66 12:03 135/149   F30-34:19/21     40.58  
 316.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:15:34.48 12:09 181/184   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 317.Ronak Patel          New Brunswick,NJ   37 M       1:16:34.98 12:19 182/184   M35-39:18/18     35.52  
 318.Kiran Subba Rao      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M       1:17:14.13 12:25 183/184   M45-49:35/35     37.94  
 319.Laura Pfund          ,                  31 F       1:17:51.23 12:31 136/149   F30-34:20/21     38.97  
 320.Michele Sarfin       Old Tappan,NJ      59 F       1:18:24.23 12:37 137/149   F55-59:10/12     48.94  
 321.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         64 M       1:19:10.58 12:44 184/184   M60-64:14/14     43.01  
 322.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F U     1:19:13.60 12:44 138/149   F60-64:9/9       51.88  
 323.Marissa Garcia       Teaneck,NJ         54 F U     1:19:33.01 12:48 139/149   F50-54:13/16     45.23  
 324.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F       1:19:37.80 12:48 140/149   F50-54:14/16     43.04  
 325.Karla Paulino        Nutley,NJ          35 F       1:19:44.07 12:49 141/149   F35-39:26/26     38.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 326.Jacqueline Elisberg  Fort Lee,NJ        49 F       1:21:11.84 13:04 142/149   F45-49:21/21     41.72  
 327.Christine Ploennigs  Kingston,NY        31 F       1:24:23.07 13:34 143/149   F30-34:21/21     35.95  
 328.Marlo Hittman        Saddle River,NJ    51 F       1:24:30.13 13:35 144/149   F50-54:15/16     41.04  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 329.Suzanne Cohen        Mahwah,NJ          56 F       1:27:36.09 14:05 145/149   F55-59:11/12     42.12  
 330.Donna Carrrazzone    Mahwah,NJ          58 F       1:28:28.62 14:14 146/149   F55-59:12/12     42.80  
 331.Theresa Petrula      Oradell,NJ         53 F U     1:32:55.06 14:57 147/149   F50-54:16/16     38.24  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         79 F U     1:36:12.00 15:28 148/149   F75-79:1/1       54.36  
 333.Martha Alvrez        Bergenfield,NJ     70 F       1:36:32.85 15:32 149/149   F70-74:2/2       46.55  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PARAMUS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PARAMUS 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M          U  709   37:13.88  5:59
OvM2.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        27 M          U  120   39:07.27  6:18
OvM3.Neal Siniscalco      Washington Town,NJ 38 M             496   39:22.71  6:20
   4.Didieson Salazar     Little Ferry,NJ    39 M             757   39:31.47  6:22
   5.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        32 M             734   39:38.17  6:23
   6.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M          U  251   39:55.22  6:25
   7.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         20 M     P       395   40:18.27  6:29
   8.Paul Wymar           ,                  46 M             695   40:33.54  6:32
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   45 M          U  719   41:35.06  6:42
  10.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         47 M             377   41:44.40  6:43
PARAMUS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F          U  188   39:47.72  6:24
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F          U  588   43:35.23  7:01
OvF3.Jing Wang            Edgewater,NJ       48 F             577   46:04.13  7:25
   4.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F          U  675   46:42.99  7:31
   5.Megumi Smillie       Fort Lee,NJ        41 F             501   47:08.45  7:35
   6.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Town,NJ 24 F             217   47:10.09  7:35
   7.Lucia Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 F             346   48:22.57  7:47
   8.Angela Smithlin      Midland Park,NJ    35 F             502   48:24.50  7:47
   9.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F             723   48:38.34  7:50
  10.Nichole Vanderhoof   Hillsdale,NJ       39 F             561   48:57.02  7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PARAMUS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M          U  709   37:13.88  5:59
   1.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M          U  251   39:55.22  6:25
   2.Paul Wymar           ,                  46 M             695   40:33.54  6:32
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   45 M          U  719   41:35.06  6:42
   4.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         47 M             377   41:44.40  6:43
   5.David Farrington     Park Ridge,NJ      49 M             157   41:53.31  6:44
   6.Mark Lipsits         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M             315   42:25.89  6:50
   7.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M          U  268   42:28.01  6:50
   8.Cesar Estevez        Norwood,NJ         60 M             148   43:14.09  6:57
   9.Joseph Maranzani     Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M          U  337   43:16.00  6:58
  10.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M             295   43:19.24  6:58
PARAMUS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F          U  588   43:35.23  7:01
OvF3.Jing Wang            Edgewater,NJ       48 F             577   46:04.13  7:25
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F          U  675   46:42.99  7:31
   2.Megumi Smillie       Fort Lee,NJ        41 F             501   47:08.45  7:35
   3.Lucia Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 F             346   48:22.57  7:47
   4.Josefina Quezada     Newark,NJ          58 F             437   49:18.15  7:56
   5.Zorhayma Colon       Albany,NY          47 F              99   49:22.67  7:57
   6.Grace Faiz           River Edge,NJ      58 F             645   50:28.86  8:07
   7.Debbie Myers         Three Bridges,NJ   47 F             726   50:48.84  8:11
   8.Stephanie Macejko    Kinnelon,NJ        50 F             730   51:31.29  8:17
   9.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F             599   51:33.26  8:18
  10.Angela Medalla       Hicksville,NY      53 F          U  356   52:49.27  8:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PARAMUS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Salvatore Catanzaro  Woodridge,NJ       12 M   36       U  697   46:12.64  7:26  64.26%
   2.Tom Mendoza          Saddle Brook,NJ    14 M   48          364   47:34.52  7:39  59.25%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Spence        Montvale,NJ        13 F  243          691 1:04:11.52 10:20  52.02%
   2.Kaylin Chan          River Edge,NJ      13 F  252           84 1:05:24.59 10:32  51.05%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zack Cohen           ,                  17 M   96          827   51:59.34  8:22  51.82%
   2.Oliver Garcia        Nutley,NJ          16 M  186          177   58:08.41  9:21  46.90%
   3.Kyle Han             Paramus,NJ         17 M  192  P       208   58:26.01  9:24  46.10%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Kapitan        Allendale,NJ       16 F  214          261 1:00:54.21  9:48  51.87%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         20 M    8  P       395   40:18.27  6:29  66.27%
   2.Bradley Spurlock     Nanuet,NY          23 M   25          702   44:37.48  7:11  59.86%
   3.Abraham Book         Teaneck,NJ         20 M   51           51   47:56.44  7:43  55.72%
   4.Markos Akbulut       Wayne,NJ           23 M   84            8   51:17.23  8:15  52.08%
   5.Devin Hamlett        Fairlawn,NJ        20 M  169          207   56:52.76  9:09  46.97%
   6.Eddie Lamatao        New Milford,NJ     23 M  273          291 1:07:42.50 10:54  39.46%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Town,NJ 24 F   43          217   47:10.09  7:35  64.29%
   2.Allison Larose       ,                  23 F  110          752   52:54.84  8:31  57.33%
   3.Lynn Luong           Fair Lawn,NJ       22 F  197          328   58:29.59  9:25  51.85%
   4.Kelsey Saner         Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F  255          465 1:05:35.50 10:33  46.24%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        27 M    2       U  120   39:07.27  6:18  68.27%
   1.Devon Langbein       Saddle Brook,NJ    25 M   13          292   42:15.49  6:48  63.21%
   2.Morgan Reilly        Washington Town,NJ 27 M   49          443   47:44.66  7:41  55.95%
   3.Kyle Holmes          Bayonne,NJ         26 M   57          226   48:23.55  7:47  55.20%
   4.David Grizzanti      Belleville,NJ      27 M  131          200   54:08.49  8:43  49.34%
   5.Matthew Rottnberg    ,                  26 M  135          756   54:26.30  8:46  49.07%
   6.Antonio Tejelo       North Arlington,NJ 29 M  151          533   55:16.40  8:54  48.33%
   7.James Mei            Fanwood,NJ         27 M  221          359 1:01:33.71  9:54  43.40%
   8.Marx De Los Santos   Bergenfield,NJ     29 M  225          113 1:01:52.73  9:57  43.17%
   9.Michael Arce         Yonkers,NY         25 M  254           24 1:05:32.76 10:33  40.76%
  10.Kevin Guy            Fair Lawn,NJ       26 M  278       U  205 1:08:06.79 10:58  39.22%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Mexicano       Maywood,NJ         29 F   74          369   50:31.92  8:08  60.03%
   2.Dana Wilcomes        Montvale,NJ        29 F   80          713   51:11.20  8:14  59.25%
   3.Brittany Platt       Chestnut Ridge,NY  26 F   90          427   51:28.49  8:17  58.92%
   4.Lindsay Sierra       Jersey City,NJ     25 F  203          489   58:54.60  9:29  51.49%
   5.Breanne Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F  211          267 1:00:16.57  9:42  50.32%
   6.Jiali Lin            New York,NY        28 F  223          310 1:01:41.32  9:56  49.16%
   7.Sarah Stephens       Teaneck,NJ         27 F  248          508 1:04:34.39 10:23  46.97%
   8.Jessica Wong         Jersey City,NJ     28 F  268          593 1:06:50.78 10:45  45.38%
   9.Jana Nieman          Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F  286       U  388 1:08:52.84 11:05  44.04%
  10.Alina Rodriguez      Kearny,NJ          28 F  300          451 1:10:56.17 11:25  42.76%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        32 M    5          734   39:38.17  6:23  67.49%
   2.Mike Vuono           Westwood,NJ        30 M   39          572   46:28.10  7:29  57.48%
   3.Yale Katz            Wyckoff,NJ         31 M   52          266   47:59.12  7:43  55.68%
   4.Hilary Lee           Jersey City,NJ     30 M   64          296   49:01.51  7:53  54.49%
   5.Joel Hidalgo         Fair Lawn,NJ       32 M  176          222   57:25.23  9:14  46.59%
   6.Manthan Chokshi      Wood Ridge,NJ      32 M  182           92   57:43.68  9:17  46.35%
   7.Robert Guy           Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M  277          204 1:08:00.38 10:57  39.42%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F   61          723   48:38.34  7:50  62.42%
   2.Lisa Prevedel        Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F   75       U  433   50:35.16  8:08  59.95%
   3.Lisa Isnetto         Hazlet,NJ          31 F   88       U  245   51:24.76  8:16  59.01%
   4.Jillian Budkofsky    Paramus,NJ         34 F   89  P        60   51:26.07  8:17  59.23%
   5.Puja Patel           Wood Ridge,NJ      30 F  125          413   53:42.96  8:39  56.47%
   6.Carol Robinson       ,                  30 F  146          693   54:53.48  8:50  55.25%
   7.Diana Vargas         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F  149          562   55:15.93  8:54  55.14%
   8.Holly Cook           Carteret,NJ        32 F  156          100   55:38.83  8:57  54.57%
   9.Risa Chalfin         Hoboken,NJ         32 F  178          687   57:30.07  9:15  52.80%
  10.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        33 F  198          118   58:37.53  9:26  51.87%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Neal Siniscalco      Washington Town,NJ 38 M    3          496   39:22.71  6:20  69.44%
   1.Didieson Salazar     Little Ferry,NJ    39 M    4          757   39:31.47  6:22  69.62%
   2.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M   21          573   43:28.25  7:00  62.26%
   3.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         35 M   24       U  724   44:05.50  7:06  61.15%
   4.Mike Oh              Edgewater,NJ       37 M   33          398   45:54.53  7:23  59.24%
   5.John Woschinko       ,                  39 M   68          694   49:26.27  7:57  55.66%
   6.Brett Hasenecz       Ramsey,NJ          38 M   78          632   51:01.33  8:13  53.59%
   7.Matt Blancharo       ,                  39 M   85          762   51:21.55  8:16  53.58%
   8.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     35 M   95       U  672   51:55.56  8:21  51.92%
   9.Joseph Rzepka        Ridgefiled,NJ      36 M  104          462   52:19.90  8:25  51.73%
  10.Brendan Cahill       Ramsey,NJ          39 M  115           66   53:15.76  8:34  51.67%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F    6       U  188   39:47.72  6:24  77.64%
   1.Angela Smithlin      Midland Park,NJ    35 F   59          502   48:24.50  7:47  63.10%
   2.Nichole Vanderhoof   Hillsdale,NJ       39 F   62          561   48:57.02  7:53  63.42%
   3.Katherine Burns      Paramus,NJ         37 F   63  P        62   48:58.49  7:53  62.81%
   4.Cathryn Traphagen    Paramus,NJ         36 F   99  P       543   52:04.63  8:23  58.84%
   5.Renana Silverman     South Bergenfie,NJ 39 F  112          615   53:08.36  8:33  58.43%
   6.Liz Castillo         Wallington,NJ      36 F  113       U   79   53:12.65  8:34  57.59%
   7.Antonella Lozito-hee Denville,NJ        38 F  116          322   53:17.26  8:35  57.97%
   8.Janine Healy         White Plains,NY    38 F  130          214   54:04.38  8:42  57.13%
   9.Jennifer Lubonski    Paramus,NJ         37 F  132  P       324   54:12.39  8:43  56.75%
  10.Rui Fang Pan         Leonia,NJ          38 F  140          405   54:41.62  8:48  56.49%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Maranzani     Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   17       U  337   43:16.00  6:58  64.55%
   2.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M   19       U  423   43:21.47  6:59  65.42%
   3.Weicheng Shih        Edgewater,NJ       40 M   23          486   43:59.38  7:05  62.99%
   4.Grabias Saroslaw     ,                  41 M   41          753   47:07.95  7:35  59.26%
   5.Evan Swirsky         Tenafly,NJ         44 M   58          517   48:24.50  7:47  59.07%
   6.Joseph Arciprete     Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   60          728   48:32.47  7:49  58.44%
   7.Kevin Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 M   71          347   49:56.86  8:02  56.36%
   8.Frank Sze            Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   72          520   50:28.35  8:07  55.76%
   9.Pratapsinha Suryawan Hackensack,NJ      40 M   82          515   51:13.91  8:15  54.10%
  10.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     42 M   87           15   51:23.54  8:16  54.77%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megumi Smillie       Fort Lee,NJ        41 F   42          501   47:08.45  7:35  66.66%
   2.Lucia Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 F   56          346   48:22.57  7:47  65.41%
   3.Martha Maranzani     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F  150       U  338   55:16.06  8:54  58.17%
   4.Tara Louka           Mahwah,NJ          40 F  164          318   56:21.19  9:04  55.41%
   5.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        41 F  174       U  409   57:11.49  9:12  54.94%
   6.Lisa Kim             Fort Lee,NJ        43 F  191          275   58:25.93  9:24  54.58%
   7.Christine Lee        Paramus,NJ         41 F  196  P       302   58:28.65  9:25  53.74%
   8.Lisa Glatzer         Ramsey,NJ          40 F  202          189   58:52.39  9:28  53.04%
   9.Rebecca Anglani      Paramus,NJ         42 F  216  P        19 1:01:11.60  9:51  51.71%
  10.Marta Gaboury        Saddle Brook,NJ    41 F  217          172 1:01:12.09  9:51  51.34%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M    1       U  709   37:13.88  5:59  79.35%
   1.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M    7       U  251   39:55.22  6:25  74.61%
   2.Paul Wymar           ,                  46 M    9          695   40:33.54  6:32  71.65%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   45 M   10       U  719   41:35.06  6:42  69.31%
   4.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         47 M   11          377   41:44.40  6:43  70.19%
   5.David Farrington     Park Ridge,NJ      49 M   12          157   41:53.31  6:44  71.10%
   6.Mark Lipsits         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   14          315   42:25.89  6:50  67.94%
   7.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    47 M   30          721   45:39.40  7:21  64.17%
   8.Avi Heller           Teaneck,NJ         45 M   32          215   45:50.93  7:23  62.88%
   9.Rafael Medalla       Hicksville,NY      49 M   38       U  355   46:24.69  7:28  64.19%
  10.Alex Petrov          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   50          699   47:51.38  7:42  61.22%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Jing Wang            Edgewater,NJ       48 F   35          577   46:04.13  7:25  72.66%
   1.Zorhayma Colon       Albany,NY          47 F   67           99   49:22.67  7:57  67.05%
   2.Debbie Myers         Three Bridges,NJ   47 F   76          726   50:48.84  8:11  65.15%
   3.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F   92          599   51:33.26  8:18  62.92%
   4.Angela Kliewer       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F  117          643   53:19.08  8:35  62.08%
   5.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F  145          161   54:52.39  8:50  59.69%
   6.Chunying Zhao        Emerson,NJ         47 F  157          606   55:41.32  8:58  59.44%
   7.Grace Qiao           Cresskill,NJ       45 F  159          436   55:49.54  8:59  58.11%
   8.Adina Elaine Wiener  Teaneck,NJ         46 F  173          586   57:10.93  9:12  57.29%
   9.Xinyan Huang         Paramus,NJ         47 F  193  P       235   58:26.03  9:24  56.65%
  10.Panxing Wang         Edison,NJ          48 F  201          578   58:47.07  9:28  56.94%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M   18          295   43:19.24  6:58  70.52%
   2.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M   27          472   44:57.39  7:14  67.38%
   3.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   28          442   45:12.08  7:16  68.76%
   4.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   34       U  732   45:55.77  7:23  65.96%
   5.Peter Loeb           Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   45          673   47:29.66  7:39  63.25%
   6.Avi Levitt           Teaneck,NJ         50 M   47          305   47:33.17  7:39  63.16%
   7.Yiwen Wang           Edison,NJ          53 M   53          576   48:04.46  7:44  64.10%
   8.Regi Mathew          Paramus,NJ         51 M  102  P    U  344   52:14.06  8:24  57.99%
   9.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          53 M  106          685   52:22.71  8:26  58.84%
  10.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M  119       U  569   53:25.86  8:36  56.70%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Macejko    Kinnelon,NJ        50 F   91          730   51:31.29  8:17  66.51%
   2.Angela Medalla       Hicksville,NY      53 F  109       U  356   52:49.27  8:30  67.27%
   3.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         53 F  144          554   54:50.19  8:49  64.80%
   4.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F  161       U  269   56:16.14  9:03  63.15%
   5.Stacey Schaumberger  River Vale,NJ      52 F  185          473   58:06.72  9:21  60.41%
   6.Jing Hao             Oradell,NJ         50 F  187          211   58:12.06  9:22  58.88%
   7.Ellen Dedrick        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F  200          115   58:42.01  9:27  59.80%
   8.Alison Migliaccio    Montvale,NJ        52 F  218          370 1:01:13.00  9:51  57.35%
   9.Corinne Nieman       Manahawkin,NJ      52 F  258          389 1:06:02.91 10:38  53.16%
  10.Mei Jing             Fort Lee,NJ        51 F  275          250 1:07:55.72 10:56  51.06%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Schwarz        Hinckley,OH        56 M   29          479   45:33.23  7:20  69.44%
   2.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   37          475   46:22.24  7:28  70.08%
   3.Richard Cowen        Montclair,NJ       59 M   77          684   50:58.28  8:12  63.75%
   4.Hui Wang             Haworth,NJ         55 M   79          580   51:04.96  8:13  61.40%
   5.Doug D'angelo        Mahwah,NJ          55 M   98          110   52:03.63  8:23  60.24%
   6.Ed Hubbard           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 59 M  105          236   52:19.97  8:25  62.11%
   7.Rob Mutzenback       Morristown,NJ      55 M  123          381   53:39.53  8:38  58.44%
   8.William T Thompson   Ramsey,NJ          58 M  127          536   53:44.53  8:39  59.93%
   9.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       59 M  128          708   53:49.36  8:40  60.38%
  10.Jason Leider         Ridgewood,NJ       55 M  129          303   53:56.91  8:41  58.13%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F   22       U  588   43:35.23  7:01  83.57%
   1.Josefina Quezada     Newark,NJ          58 F   66          437   49:18.15  7:56  76.79%
   2.Grace Faiz           River Edge,NJ      58 F   73          645   50:28.86  8:07  75.02%
   3.Patty Insignares     Goshen,NY          57 F  111          239   53:02.61  8:32  70.46%
   4.Liz Sussman          Hackensack,NJ      57 F  231          516 1:02:35.83 10:04  59.71%
   5.Dorothy Chan         Ridgewood,NJ       55 F  240           83 1:03:50.21 10:16  57.07%
   6.Hong Hu              Randolph,NJ        57 F  242          232 1:04:03.74 10:19  58.35%
   7.Suzanne Sanger       Paramus,NJ         57 F  244  P       690 1:04:11.92 10:20  58.23%
   8.Robyn Basner         Paramus,NJ         59 F  266  P        41 1:06:35.80 10:43  57.62%
   9.Michele Sarfin       Old Tappan,NJ      59 F  320          466 1:18:24.23 12:37  48.94%
  10.Suzanne Cohen        Mahwah,NJ          56 F  329           97 1:27:36.09 14:06  42.12%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M   15       U  268   42:28.01  6:50  77.93%
   2.Cesar Estevez        Norwood,NJ         60 M   16          148   43:14.09  6:57  75.84%
   3.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      63 M   31       U  348   45:50.65  7:23  73.57%
   4.Michael Kalthoff     Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M   46          258   47:31.57  7:39  69.01%
   5.Gerry Ferraro        Hoboken,NJ         61 M   86       U  162   51:22.18  8:16  64.43%
   6.Henry Baker          Paramus,NJ         62 M   93  P        31   51:46.96  8:20  64.53%
   7.Jaime Insignares     Goshen,NY          64 M  103          238   52:17.01  8:25  65.11%
   8.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M  108          676   52:49.23  8:30  63.25%
   9.Jose Solis           Fair Lawn,NJ       61 M  134          503   54:20.76  8:45  60.92%
  10.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  62 M  160       U  683   55:58.93  9:01  59.69%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F   40       U  675   46:42.99  7:31  83.25%
   2.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F  114       U  237   53:14.94  8:34  77.19%
   3.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          62 F  126          537   53:43.27  8:39  74.38%
   4.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 F  133       U  284   54:15.87  8:44  75.74%
   5.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F  180       U  638   57:31.43  9:15  70.44%
   6.Anne Offer           Oradell,NJ         62 F  199          754   58:41.82  9:27  68.09%
   7.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      61 F  232          449 1:02:38.80 10:05  62.92%
   8.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F  249          592 1:05:13.24 10:30  61.27%
   9.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         64 F  322       U  589 1:19:13.60 12:45  51.88%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kinam Lee            Fair Lawn,NJ       69 M   26          300   44:55.81  7:14  79.59%
   2.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M   44  P    U  374   47:15.55  7:36  73.45%
   3.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M   65       U   54   49:08.78  7:55  72.03%
   4.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M   81       U   63   51:12.28  8:14  67.78%
   5.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M  100       U  117   52:08.59  8:23  67.23%
   6.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M  139       U  587   54:39.16  8:48  65.42%
   7.Han Choo             Paramus,NJ         65 M  168  P        93   56:48.60  9:09  60.51%
   8.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       69 M  184       U  564   57:58.54  9:20  61.68%
   9.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,NJ     65 M  212          714 1:00:36.49  9:45  56.72%
  10.Frank Ma             Paramus,NJ         65 M  264  P       331 1:06:34.42 10:43  51.64%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F  141          692   54:43.67  8:48  78.45%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M  148          698   55:04.64  8:52  68.20%
   2.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         74 M  282       U  183 1:08:15.89 10:59  55.87%
   3.Kevin O'connor       Metuchen,NJ        70 M  301          396 1:10:58.05 11:25  50.93%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Cohen          Paramus,NJ         72 F  299  P       712 1:10:50.07 11:24  65.47%
   2.Martha Alvrez        Bergenfield,NJ     70 F  333           13 1:36:32.85 15:32  46.55%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    75 M  313          420 1:14:27.91 11:59  52.06%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         79 F  332       U  270 1:36:12.00 15:29  54.36%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   20          765   43:27.46  7:00   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  316           40 1:15:34.48 12:10   0.00%


PARAMUS 10K RUN                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PARAMUS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PARAMUS Special Category Results
PARAMUS 10K RUN MALE PARAMUS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         20 M     P       395   40:18.27  6:29
   2.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M     P    U  374   47:15.55  7:36
   3.Dennis Anglani       Paramus,NJ         45 M     P        20   49:26.81  7:57
   4.Henry Baker          Paramus,NJ         62 M     P        31   51:46.96  8:20
   5.Regi Mathew          Paramus,NJ         51 M     P    U  344   52:14.06  8:24
   6.Manan Ahuja          Paramus,NJ         39 M     P         7   53:22.46  8:35
   7.Joe Milano           Paramus,NJ         37 M     P       739   55:32.98  8:56
   8.Han Choo             Paramus,NJ         65 M     P        93   56:48.60  9:09
   9.Andrew Garafalo      Paramus,NJ         38 M     P       176   57:00.02  9:10
  10.Kyle Han             Paramus,NJ         17 M     P       208   58:26.01  9:24
  11.Lin Yu Wang          Paramus,NJ         56 M     P       583 1:02:30.67 10:04
  12.Gaurav Patel         Paramus,NJ         37 M     P       411 1:02:59.63 10:08
  13.Richard Dionisio     Paramus,NJ         41 M     P       123 1:04:16.95 10:21
  14.Frank Ma             Paramus,NJ         65 M     P       331 1:06:34.42 10:43
  15.Jackson Tse          Paramus,NJ         56 M     P       550 1:09:38.43 11:12
  16.Lawrence Nicastro    Paramus,NJ         41 M     P       386 1:13:45.24 11:52

PARAMUS 10K RUN FEMALE PARAMUS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katherine Burns      Paramus,NJ         37 F     P        62   48:58.49  7:53
   2.Jillian Budkofsky    Paramus,NJ         34 F     P        60   51:26.07  8:17
   3.Cathryn Traphagen    Paramus,NJ         36 F     P       543   52:04.63  8:23
   4.Jennifer Lubonski    Paramus,NJ         37 F     P       324   54:12.39  8:43
   5.Christina Tsuei      Paramus,NJ         35 F     P       553   56:25.24  9:05
   6.Xinyan Huang         Paramus,NJ         47 F     P       235   58:26.03  9:24
   7.Christine Lee        Paramus,NJ         41 F     P       302   58:28.65  9:25
   8.Rebecca Anglani      Paramus,NJ         42 F     P        19 1:01:11.60  9:51
   9.Deborah Tarabocchia  Paramus,NJ         37 F     P       527 1:01:25.85  9:53
  10.Kristen Mathieson    Paramus,NJ         44 F     P       648 1:01:33.79  9:54
  11.Suzanne Sanger       Paramus,NJ         57 F     P       690 1:04:11.92 10:20
  12.Teresa Bhe           Paramus,NJ         42 F     P        47 1:04:14.46 10:20
  13.Andrea Guidetti      Paramus,NJ         48 F     P       201 1:04:19.73 10:21
  14.Kinnari Patel        Paramus,NJ         32 F     P       412 1:06:06.86 10:38
  15.Robyn Basner         Paramus,NJ         59 F     P        41 1:06:35.80 10:43
  16.Gina Cotter          Paramus,NJ         47 F     P       760 1:09:58.82 11:16
  17.Sarah Cohen          Paramus,NJ         72 F     P       712 1:10:50.07 11:24
  18.Kristin Nicastro     Paramus,NJ         38 F     P       387 1:14:18.33 11:57
  19.Jess Setless         Paramus,NJ         31 F     P       481    0:00.00  0:00
  20.Li Ching Sheng       Paramus,NJ         24 F     P       484    0:00.00  0:00
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kinam Lee            Fair Lawn,NJ       69 M     300   44:55.81  7:14 79.59%
   2.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M  U  709   37:13.88  5:59 79.35%
   3.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M  U  268   42:28.01  6:50 77.93%
   4.Cesar Estevez        Norwood,NJ         60 M     148   43:14.09  6:57 75.84%
   5.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M  U  251   39:55.22  6:25 74.61%
   6.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      63 M  U  348   45:50.65  7:23 73.57%
   7.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M  U  374   47:15.55  7:36 73.45%
   8.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  U   54   49:08.78  7:55 72.03%
   9.Paul Wymar           ,                  46 M     695   40:33.54  6:32 71.65%
  10.David Farrington     Park Ridge,NJ      49 M     157   41:53.31  6:44 71.10%
  11.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M     295   43:19.24  6:58 70.52%
  12.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         47 M     377   41:44.40  6:43 70.19%
  13.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     475   46:22.24  7:28 70.08%
  14.David Schwarz        Hinckley,OH        56 M     479   45:33.23  7:20 69.44%
  15.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   45 M  U  719   41:35.06  6:42 69.31%
  16.Michael Kalthoff     Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M     258   47:31.57  7:39 69.01%
  17.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     442   45:12.08  7:16 68.76%
  18.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M     698   55:04.64  8:52 68.20%
  19.Mark Lipsits         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     315   42:25.89  6:50 67.94%
  20.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M  U   63   51:12.28  8:14 67.78%
  21.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M     472   44:57.39  7:14 67.38%
  22.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M  U  117   52:08.59  8:23 67.23%
  23.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M  U  732   45:55.77  7:23 65.96%
  24.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M  U  423   43:21.47  6:59 65.42%
  25.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M  U  587   54:39.16  8:48 65.42%
  26.Jaime Insignares     Goshen,NY          64 M     238   52:17.01  8:25 65.11%
  27.Joseph Maranzani     Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M  U  337   43:16.00  6:58 64.55%
  28.Henry Baker          Paramus,NJ         62 M      31   51:46.96  8:20 64.53%
  29.Gerry Ferraro        Hoboken,NJ         61 M  U  162   51:22.18  8:16 64.43%
  30.Rafael Medalla       Hicksville,NY      49 M  U  355   46:24.69  7:28 64.19%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F  U  588   43:35.23  7:01 83.57%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F  U  675   46:42.99  7:31 83.25%
   3.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F     692   54:43.67  8:48 78.45%
   4.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F  U  237   53:14.94  8:34 77.19%
   5.Josefina Quezada     Newark,NJ          58 F     437   49:18.15  7:56 76.79%
   6.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 F  U  284   54:15.87  8:44 75.74%
   7.Grace Faiz           River Edge,NJ      58 F     645   50:28.86  8:07 75.02%
   8.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          62 F     537   53:43.27  8:39 74.38%
   9.Jing Wang            Edgewater,NJ       48 F     577   46:04.13  7:25 72.66%
  10.Patty Insignares     Goshen,NY          57 F     239   53:02.61  8:32 70.46%
  11.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F  U  638   57:31.43  9:15 70.44%
  12.Anne Offer           Oradell,NJ         62 F     754   58:41.82  9:27 68.09%
  13.Angela Medalla       Hicksville,NY      53 F  U  356   52:49.27  8:30 67.27%
  14.Zorhayma Colon       Albany,NY          47 F      99   49:22.67  7:57 67.05%
  15.Megumi Smillie       Fort Lee,NJ        41 F     501   47:08.45  7:35 66.66%
  16.Stephanie Macejko    Kinnelon,NJ        50 F     730   51:31.29  8:17 66.51%
  17.Sarah Cohen          Paramus,NJ         72 F     712 1:10:50.07 11:24 65.47%
  18.Lucia Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 F     346   48:22.57  7:47 65.41%
  19.Debbie Myers         Three Bridges,NJ   47 F     726   50:48.84  8:11 65.15%
  20.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         53 F     554   54:50.19  8:49 64.80%
  21.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F  U  269   56:16.14  9:03 63.15%
  22.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      61 F     449 1:02:38.80 10:05 62.92%
  23.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F     599   51:33.26  8:18 62.92%
  24.Angela Kliewer       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F     643   53:19.08  8:35 62.08%
  25.Ellen Wolff          Glen Rock,NJ       62 F     592 1:05:13.24 10:30 61.27%
  26.Stacey Schaumberger  River Vale,NJ      52 F     473   58:06.72  9:21 60.41%
  27.Ellen Dedrick        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F     115   58:42.01  9:27 59.80%
  28.Liz Sussman          Hackensack,NJ      57 F     516 1:02:35.83 10:04 59.71%
  29.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F     161   54:52.39  8:50 59.69%
  30.Chunying Zhao        Emerson,NJ         47 F     606   55:41.32  8:58 59.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kinam Lee            Fair Lawn,NJ       69 M     300   44:55.81  7:14 79.59%
   2.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M  U  709   37:13.88  5:59 79.35%
   3.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M  U  268   42:28.01  6:50 77.93%
   4.Cesar Estevez        Norwood,NJ         60 M     148   43:14.09  6:57 75.84%
   5.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M  U  251   39:55.22  6:25 74.61%
   6.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      63 M  U  348   45:50.65  7:23 73.57%
   7.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M  U  374   47:15.55  7:36 73.45%
   8.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  U   54   49:08.78  7:55 72.03%
   9.Paul Wymar           ,                  46 M     695   40:33.54  6:32 71.65%
  10.David Farrington     Park Ridge,NJ      49 M     157   41:53.31  6:44 71.10%
  11.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M     295   43:19.24  6:58 70.52%
  12.Kenji Muramatsu      Emerson,NJ         47 M     377   41:44.40  6:43 70.19%
  13.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     475   46:22.24  7:28 70.08%
  14.Didieson Salazar     Little Ferry,NJ    39 M     757   39:31.47  6:22 69.62%
  15.Neal Siniscalco      Washington Town,NJ 38 M     496   39:22.71  6:20 69.44%
  16.David Schwarz        Hinckley,OH        56 M     479   45:33.23  7:20 69.44%
  17.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   45 M  U  719   41:35.06  6:42 69.31%
  18.Michael Kalthoff     Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M     258   47:31.57  7:39 69.01%
  19.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     442   45:12.08  7:16 68.76%
  20.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        27 M  U  120   39:07.27  6:18 68.27%
  21.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M     698   55:04.64  8:52 68.20%
  22.Mark Lipsits         Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     315   42:25.89  6:50 67.94%
  23.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M  U   63   51:12.28  8:14 67.78%
  24.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        32 M     734   39:38.17  6:23 67.49%
  25.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M     472   44:57.39  7:14 67.38%
  26.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M  U  117   52:08.59  8:23 67.23%
  27.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         20 M     395   40:18.27  6:29 66.27%
  28.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M  U  732   45:55.77  7:23 65.96%
  29.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M  U  587   54:39.16  8:48 65.42%
  30.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M  U  423   43:21.47  6:59 65.42%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F  U  588   43:35.23  7:01 83.57%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F  U  675   46:42.99  7:31 83.25%
   3.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F     692   54:43.67  8:48 78.45%
   4.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       38 F  U  188   39:47.72  6:24 77.64%
   5.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       64 F  U  237   53:14.94  8:34 77.19%
   6.Josefina Quezada     Newark,NJ          58 F     437   49:18.15  7:56 76.79%
   7.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 F  U  284   54:15.87  8:44 75.74%
   8.Grace Faiz           River Edge,NJ      58 F     645   50:28.86  8:07 75.02%
   9.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          62 F     537   53:43.27  8:39 74.38%
  10.Jing Wang            Edgewater,NJ       48 F     577   46:04.13  7:25 72.66%
  11.Patty Insignares     Goshen,NY          57 F     239   53:02.61  8:32 70.46%
  12.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F  U  638   57:31.43  9:15 70.44%
  13.Anne Offer           Oradell,NJ         62 F     754   58:41.82  9:27 68.09%
  14.Angela Medalla       Hicksville,NY      53 F  U  356   52:49.27  8:30 67.27%
  15.Zorhayma Colon       Albany,NY          47 F      99   49:22.67  7:57 67.05%
  16.Megumi Smillie       Fort Lee,NJ        41 F     501   47:08.45  7:35 66.66%
  17.Stephanie Macejko    Kinnelon,NJ        50 F     730   51:31.29  8:17 66.51%
  18.Sarah Cohen          Paramus,NJ         72 F     712 1:10:50.07 11:24 65.47%
  19.Lucia Mccahill       River Vale,NJ      42 F     346   48:22.57  7:47 65.41%
  20.Debbie Myers         Three Bridges,NJ   47 F     726   50:48.84  8:11 65.15%
  21.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         53 F     554   54:50.19  8:49 64.80%
  22.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Town,NJ 24 F     217   47:10.09  7:35 64.29%
  23.Nichole Vanderhoof   Hillsdale,NJ       39 F     561   48:57.02  7:53 63.42%
  24.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F  U  269   56:16.14  9:03 63.15%
  25.Angela Smithlin      Midland Park,NJ    35 F     502   48:24.50  7:47 63.10%
  26.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      61 F     449 1:02:38.80 10:05 62.92%
  27.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F     599   51:33.26  8:18 62.92%
  28.Katherine Burns      Paramus,NJ         37 F      62   48:58.49  7:53 62.81%
  29.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         32 F     723   48:38.34  7:50 62.42%
  30.Angela Kliewer       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F     643   53:19.08  8:35 62.08%