FANWOOD 5K

Race Date:10-21-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FANWOOD 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         18:24.88  5:55 1/74      M35-39:1/11      72.01  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Max Berg             Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M         19:11.35  6:10 2/74      M15-19:1/3       67.65  
   3.Andrew Bell          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M         19:32.12  6:17 3/74      M20-24:1/3       66.41  
   4.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         48 M         19:53.71  6:24 4/74      M45-49:1/4       73.02  
   5.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         38 M         19:56.79  6:25 5/74      M35-39:2/11      67.76  
   6.Evan Udim            Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         20:35.42  6:37 6/74      M35-39:3/11      65.62  
   7.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M         21:05.97  6:47 7/74      M50-54:1/6       69.92  
   8.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          34 M         21:31.42  6:55 8/74      M30-34:1/8       61.28  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.David Wood           Westfield,NJ       47 M         21:54.14  7:02 9/74      M45-49:2/4       65.81  
  10.Daniel Maia          Colonia,NJ         30 M         21:58.16  7:04 10/74     M30-34:2/8       59.24  
  11.Owen Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         13 M         22:05.07  7:06 11/74     M 9-14:1/13      63.43  
  12.Timothy Lockwood     Brick,NJ           40 M         22:12.57  7:08 12/74     M40-44:1/11      61.70  
  13.Jameson Bothe        Fanwood,NJ         33 M         22:19.29  7:11 13/74     M30-34:3/8       58.83  
  14.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        38 M         22:37.15  7:16 14/74     M35-39:4/11      59.72  
  15.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         51 M         22:44.30  7:19 15/74     M50-54:2/6       65.34  
  16.Chas Berntson        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         22:58.07  7:23 16/74     M30-34:4/8       57.41  
  17.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       54 M         23:01.89  7:24 17/74     M50-54:3/6       66.06  
  18.Laura Dunn           Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F         23:11.59  7:27 1/80      F35-39:1/9       64.25  
  19.Tristan Doll         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         23:12.87  7:28 18/74     M 9-14:2/13      62.12  
  20.Ross Krupnik         Fanwood,NJ         36 M         23:25.24  7:32 19/74     M35-39:5/11      56.92  
  21.Cole Darmarajah      Fanwood,NJ         12 M         23:34.43  7:35 20/74     M 9-14:3/13      61.16  
  22.Teresa Gleason       Westfield,NJ       33 F         24:05.19  7:45 2/80      F30-34:1/14      61.41  
  23.Sarah Lynn           Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F         24:05.67  7:45 3/80      F35-39:2/9       61.67  
  24.Kate Johnson         Camp Hill,PA       28 F         24:06.68  7:45 4/80      F25-29:1/7       61.23  
  25.Sean Esbrandt        Fanwood,NJ         51 M         24:12.37  7:47 21/74     M50-54:4/6       61.38  
  26.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       33 F         24:49.61  7:59 5/80      F30-34:2/14      59.60  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M U       24:59.22  8:02 22/74     M65-69:1/5       67.19  
  28.John Morris          Fanwood,NJ         39 M         24:59.80  8:02 23/74     M35-39:6/11      54.45  
  29.Mark Jacobello       Westfield,NJ       13 M         25:00.40  8:02 24/74     M 9-14:4/13      56.03  
  30.Prat Tana            Fanwood,NJ         35 M         25:20.00  8:09 25/74     M35-39:7/11      52.35  
  31.Nam-june Joe         Fanwood,NJ         44 M         25:26.00  8:11 26/74     M40-44:2/11      55.47  
  32.Mary Flaherty        Westfield,NJ       34 F         25:31.47  8:12 6/80      F30-34:3/14      58.07  
  33.Emma Chichester      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F         25:31.91  8:13 7/80      F15-19:1/1       60.75  
  34.Nathaniel Rayan      Fanwood,NJ         14 M         25:45.14  8:17 27/74     M 9-14:5/13      53.14  
  35.Michael Holzworth    Milford,NJ         12 M         26:15.27  8:27 28/74     M 9-14:6/13      54.91  
  36.Umair Akhter         Fanwood,NJ         33 M         26:16.62  8:27 29/74     M30-34:5/8       49.99  
  37.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           64 M         26:21.54  8:29 30/74     M60-64:1/6       62.62  
  38.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         45 F         26:22.25  8:29 8/80      F45-49:1/11      59.55  
  39.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M         26:32.91  8:32 31/74     M60-64:2/6       60.14  
  40.Nestor Angel         Edison,NJ          62 M         26:45.44  8:36 32/74     M60-64:3/6       60.65  
  41.Corinna St.h         Milford,NJ         46 F         26:46.28  8:36 9/80      F45-49:2/11      59.19  
  42.Frank Petronella     Fanwood,NJ         35 M         26:47.02  8:37 33/74     M35-39:8/11      49.48  
  43.Michael Blancato     Westfield,NJ       56 M         26:49.74  8:38 34/74     M55-59:1/2       57.61  
  44.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         55 F         26:54.34  8:39 10/80     F55-59:1/6       64.92  
  45.Julia Flood          Fanwood,NJ         13 F         27:02.37  8:42 11/80     F 9-14:1/6       59.57  
  46.Dennis Dagounis      Fanwood,NJ         40 M         27:04.58  8:42 35/74     M40-44:3/11      50.62  
  47.Michael Gleason      Westfield,NJ       33 M         27:09.56  8:44 36/74     M30-34:6/8       48.36  
  48.Christian Degennaro  Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         27:09.81  8:44 37/74     M 9-14:7/13      53.09  
  49.Tali Axelrod         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         27:15.46  8:46 12/80     F50-54:1/7       61.94  
  50.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         56 M         27:15.81  8:46 38/74     M55-59:2/2       56.69  
  51.Melissa Petronella   Fanwood,NJ         34 F         27:17.67  8:47 13/80     F30-34:4/14      54.31  
  52.Joseph Degennaro     Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         27:18.52  8:47 39/74     M40-44:4/11      50.54  
  53.Eric Rodrigue        Fanwood,NJ         43 M         27:33.85  8:52 40/74     M40-44:5/11      50.81  
  54.Jacob Herman         Teaneck,NJ         10 M U       27:41.62  8:54 41/74     M 9-14:8/13      56.05  
  55.Steve Reichwein      Fanwood,NJ         33 M         27:43.39  8:55 42/74     M30-34:7/8       47.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       68 M U       27:58.62  9:00 43/74     M65-69:2/5       61.11  
  57.Theresa D’addio-ro North Plainfiel,NJ 27 F         28:02.42  9:01 14/80     F25-29:2/7       52.64  
  58.Sean Zam             Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         28:13.58  9:05 44/74     M35-39:9/11      48.21  
  59.Amanda Mushinskie    Fanwood,NJ         34 F         28:21.39  9:07 15/80     F30-34:5/14      52.27  
  60.Ray Scully           Fanwood,NJ         61 M         28:25.43  9:08 45/74     M60-64:4/6       56.62  
  61.Matthew Douglas      Fanwood,NJ         39 M         28:26.91  9:09 46/74     M35-39:10/11     47.85  
  62.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F         28:39.12  9:13 16/80     F50-54:2/7       60.26  
  63.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       68 M         28:54.27  9:18 47/74     M65-69:3/5       59.14  
  64.Alyssa Hernandez     Cranford,NJ        31 F         28:55.84  9:18 17/80     F30-34:6/14      51.05  
  65.Marissa Rosenthal    Fanwood,NJ         37 F         28:57.74  9:19 18/80     F35-39:3/9       51.64  
  66.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         49 F         29:10.88  9:23 19/80     F45-49:3/11      56.01  
  67.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         29:26.58  9:28 20/80     F50-54:3/7       57.35  
  68.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         52 F         29:33.37  9:30 21/80     F50-54:4/7       57.12  
  69.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         60 M         29:46.55  9:35 48/74     M60-64:5/6       53.61  
  70.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         57 F         30:06.47  9:41 22/80     F55-59:2/6       59.38  
  71.Benjamin Brenner     Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M         30:07.48  9:41 49/74     M15-19:2/3       44.59  
  72.Lisa Walker          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         30:14.28  9:43 23/80     F55-59:3/6       57.76  
  73.Paul Allen           Fanwood,NJ         11 M         30:14.38  9:43 50/74     M 9-14:9/13      49.32  
  74.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F         30:49.74  9:55 24/80     F60-64:1/6       62.41  
  75.Neela Darmarajah     Fanwood,NJ         10 F         30:49.90  9:55 25/80     F 9-14:2/6       56.39  
  76.Katharine Berka      South Plainfiel,NJ 31 F         30:58.71  9:58 26/80     F30-34:7/14      47.67  
  77.Kerry Loprete        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F         31:01.93  9:59 27/80     F20-24:1/1       47.58  
  78.Tyler Scanlon        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 M         31:02.52  9:59 51/74     M20-24:2/3       41.81  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,NJ       54 F         31:10.80 10:02 28/80     F50-54:5/7       55.40  
  80.Marina Maia          Colonia,NJ         27 F         31:23.77 10:06 29/80     F25-29:3/7       47.03  
  81.Nicole Danik         Fanwood,NJ         25 F         31:29.60 10:08 30/80     F25-29:4/7       46.88  
  82.Daichi Iida          Fanwood,NJ         41 M         31:37.21 10:10 52/74     M40-44:6/11      43.64  
  83.John Allen           Fanwood,NJ         41 M         31:40.06 10:11 53/74     M40-44:7/11      43.58  
  84.Christopher Allen    Fanwood,NJ         9  M         31:40.10 10:11 54/74     M 9-14:10/13     51.34  
  85.Sawa Hashimoto       Garwood,NJ         45 F         31:44.48 10:12 31/80     F45-49:4/11      49.49  
  86.Erica Witte          Westfield,NJ       38 F         31:50.93 10:15 32/80     F35-39:4/9       47.16  
  87.Brian Goodman        Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         31:53.64 10:15 55/74     M35-39:11/11     42.67  
  88.Marissa Perch        Westfield,NJ       28 F         31:57.26 10:17 33/80     F25-29:5/7       46.19  
  89.Peter Jacobello      Westfield,NJ       53 M         32:22.12 10:25 56/74     M50-54:5/6       46.62  
  90.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       32:32.86 10:28 57/74     M65-69:4/5       51.61  
  91.Tavya Jackson-iida   Fanwood,NJ         38 F         32:34.88 10:29 34/80     F35-39:5/9       46.10  
  92.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M         32:40.19 10:30 58/74     M45-49:3/4       44.80  
  93.Vanessa White        Fanwood,NJ         46 F         32:59.72 10:37 35/80     F45-49:5/11      48.04  
  94.Ryan Teicher         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         33:03.38 10:38 59/74     M40-44:8/11      41.75  
  95.Tanisha Mcgriff      Fanwood,NJ         46 F         33:41.66 10:50 36/80     F45-49:6/11      47.05  
  96.Shayna Feltingoff    Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F         33:43.59 10:51 37/80     F 9-14:3/6       53.18  
  97.Bob Budiansky        Fanwood,NJ         64 M         34:05.56 10:58 60/74     M60-64:6/6       48.42  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Melissa Luis         Colonia,NJ         40 F         34:10.99 11:00 38/80     F40-44:1/8       44.38  
  99.Avery Rizzolo        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 M         34:21.12 11:03 61/74     M20-24:3/3       37.78  
 100.Sophia Monteith      Fanwood,NJ         9  F         34:34.25 11:07 39/80     F 9-14:4/6       51.87  
 101.Siyoung Ahn          Fanwood,NJ         44 F         34:48.83 11:12 40/80     F40-44:2/8       44.76  
 102.Stephanie Akhter     Fanwood,NJ         31 F         34:50.45 11:12 41/80     F30-34:8/14      42.38  
 103.James Allen          Fanwood,NJ         9  M         34:57.02 11:14 62/74     M 9-14:11/13     46.52  
 104.Jennifer Allen       Fanwood,NJ         41 F         34:59.35 11:15 42/80     F40-44:3/8       43.59  
 105.Kristen Pastir       Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F         35:01.29 11:16 43/80     F35-39:6/9       42.55  
 106.Nicole Robinson      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F         35:10.40 11:19 44/80     F30-34:9/14      42.14  
 107.Chris Chichester     Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M         35:10.98 11:19 63/74     M45-49:4/4       41.30  
 108.Sally Depew          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         35:11.16 11:19 45/80     F55-59:4/6       49.64  
 109.Nicholas Skawinski   Fanwood,NJ         12 M         35:15.56 11:20 64/74     M 9-14:12/13     40.90  
 110.Anna Gatesy          Fanwood,NJ         38 F         35:29.80 11:25 46/80     F35-39:7/9       42.31  
 111.Joshua Madarasz      Fanwood,NJ         12 M         35:29.83 11:25 65/74     M 9-14:13/13     40.63  
 112.Steven Polak         Fanwood,NJ         50 M         35:46.72 11:30 66/74     M50-54:6/6       41.23  
 113.Tiffany Polak        Fanwood,NJ         44 F         35:46.98 11:31 47/80     F40-44:4/8       43.55  
 114.Nicole Henry         Hoboken,NJ         32 F         36:22.46 11:42 48/80     F30-34:10/14     40.63  
 115.Carla Jones          Fanwood,NJ         38 F         36:52.84 11:52 49/80     F35-39:8/9       40.72  
 116.Marta Esteban        Fanwood,NJ         49 F         37:09.24 11:57 50/80     F45-49:7/11      43.98  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F         37:53.13 12:11 51/80     F45-49:8/11      42.67  
 118.Toni Demartino       Fanwood,NJ         38 F         37:59.85 12:13 52/80     F35-39:9/9       39.53  
 119.Magdalena Finnerty   Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F         38:28.25 12:22 53/80     F40-44:5/8       39.42  
 120.Riley Dorwart        Berkeley Height,NJ 6  F         38:32.66 12:24 54/80     F 1- 8:1/2       52.17  
 121.Daniel Finnerty      Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         38:36.30 12:25 67/74     M40-44:9/11      35.75  
 122.Jason Dorwart        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         38:46.74 12:28 68/74     M40-44:10/11     35.85  
 123.Jeffrey Germain      Warren,NJ          69 M         38:58.74 12:32 69/74     M65-69:5/5       44.32  
 124.Joseph Cirincione    Fanwood,NJ         31 M         39:15.46 12:38 70/74     M30-34:8/8       33.24  
 125.Katie Cirincione     Fanwood,NJ         31 F         39:15.51 12:38 55/80     F30-34:11/14     37.61  
 126.Alasia Villanella    Fanwood,NJ         13 F         40:05.71 12:54 56/80     F 9-14:5/6       40.18  
 127.Kurt Eberhard        Fanwood,NJ         44 M         40:06.57 12:54 71/74     M40-44:11/11     35.17  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Rashmi Thombre       Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F         40:52.12 13:09 57/80     F45-49:9/11      38.43  
 129.Marika Dagounis      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F         40:57.25 13:10 58/80     F30-34:12/14     36.19  
 130.Jacqueline Depew     Raynham,MA         27 F         41:09.26 13:14 59/80     F25-29:6/7       35.87  
 131.Donna Donaleski      Fanwood,NJ         61 F         41:12.23 13:15 60/80     F60-64:2/6       45.53  
 132.Renee Feinberg       Fanwood,NJ         62 F         41:12.68 13:15 61/80     F60-64:3/6       46.10  
 133.Alexis Lorenz        Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F         41:20.60 13:18 62/80     F40-44:6/8       37.40  
 134.Rich Van Doren       Branchburg,NJ      73 M         41:45.15 13:26 72/74     M70-74:1/1       43.49  
 135.Megan Ripka          Cranford,NJ        32 F         43:15.73 13:55 63/80     F30-34:13/14     34.16  
 136.Susan Graham         Fanwood,NJ         50 F U       43:16.15 13:55 64/80     F50-54:6/7       38.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Casey Quinn          Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F         44:12.92 14:13 65/80     F25-29:7/7       33.40  
 138.Justin Coe           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M         44:12.98 14:13 73/74     M25-29:1/1       29.36  
 139.Holly Friedman       Colonia,NJ         40 F         45:16.66 14:34 66/80     F40-44:7/8       33.50  
 140.Emma Romanchuk       Scotch Plains,NJ   6  F         46:19.92 14:54 67/80     F 1- 8:2/2       43.40  
 141.Pamela Romanchuk     Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F         46:23.04 14:55 68/80     F30-34:14/14     31.86  
 142.Angelina Valente     Fanwood,NJ         11 F         46:34.52 14:59 69/80     F 9-14:6/6       36.29  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Nina Valente         Fanwood,NJ         44 F         46:37.37 15:00 70/80     F40-44:8/8       33.42  
 144.David Feinman        Fanwood,NJ         17 M         46:52.27 15:05 74/74     M15-19:3/3       27.91  
 145.Marjorie Feinman     Fanwood,NJ         61 F         46:52.93 15:05 71/80     F60-64:4/6       40.03  
 146.Jacqui Gross         Fanwoodfanwood,NJ  48 F         46:53.98 15:05 72/80     F45-49:10/11     34.48  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Patti Stansbury      Rahway,NJ          45 F         50:25.87 16:13 73/80     F45-49:11/11     31.16  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         87 F U       58:09.82 18:43 74/80     F85-98:1/1       50.73  
 149.Jean Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F         58:13.84 18:44 75/80     F55-59:5/6       30.35  
 150.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F U       58:13.93 18:44 76/80     F80-84:1/1       46.16  
 151.Joan Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F         58:14.33 18:44 77/80     F55-59:6/6       30.35  
 152.Katie Mihler         Scotch Plains,NJ   64 F         58:17.26 18:45 78/80     F60-64:5/6       33.43  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 153.Maria Dimopoulos     Scotch Plains,NJ   60 F       1:02:07.09 19:59 79/80     F60-64:6/6       29.83  
 154.Nathalie Concepcion  Fanwood,NJ         52 F       1:02:07.45 19:59 80/80     F50-54:7/7       27.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FANWOOD 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M              99   18:24.88  5:56
OvM2.Max Berg             Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M              16   19:11.35  6:11
OvM3.Andrew Bell          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M              14   19:32.12  6:17
   4.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         48 M              80   19:53.71  6:24
   5.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         38 M              13   19:56.79  6:25
   6.Evan Udim            Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M             174   20:35.42  6:38
   7.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M             139   21:05.97  6:47
   8.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          34 M               9   21:31.42  6:56
   9.David Wood           Westfield,NJ       47 M             155   21:54.14  7:03
  10.Daniel Maia          Colonia,NJ         30 M             180   21:58.16  7:04
FANWOOD 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Laura Dunn           Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F              53   23:11.59  7:28
OvF2.Teresa Gleason       Westfield,NJ       33 F              73   24:05.19  7:45
OvF3.Sarah Lynn           Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F             184   24:05.67  7:45
   4.Kate Johnson         Camp Hill,PA       28 F              85   24:06.68  7:46
   5.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       33 F             131   24:49.61  7:59
   6.Mary Flaherty        Westfield,NJ       34 F              67   25:31.47  8:13
   7.Emma Chichester      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F              27   25:31.91  8:13
   8.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         45 F             156   26:22.25  8:29
   9.Corinna St.h         Milford,NJ         46 F             168   26:46.28  8:37
  10.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         55 F              38   26:54.34  8:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FANWOOD 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         48 M              80   19:53.71  6:24
   2.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M             139   21:05.97  6:47
   3.David Wood           Westfield,NJ       47 M             155   21:54.14  7:03
   4.Timothy Lockwood     Brick,NJ           40 M              92   22:12.57  7:09
   5.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         51 M              11   22:44.30  7:19
   6.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       54 M             110   23:01.89  7:25
   7.Sean Esbrandt        Fanwood,NJ         51 M              55   24:12.37  7:47
   8.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M          U  178   24:59.22  8:03
   9.Nam-june Joe         Fanwood,NJ         44 M              84   25:26.00  8:11
  10.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           64 M             169   26:21.54  8:29
FANWOOD 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         45 F             156   26:22.25  8:29
   2.Corinna St.h         Milford,NJ         46 F             168   26:46.28  8:37
   3.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         55 F              38   26:54.34  8:40
   4.Tali Axelrod         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F              12   27:15.46  8:46
   5.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F             161   28:39.12  9:13
   6.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         49 F             112   29:10.88  9:24
   7.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F             181   29:26.58  9:29
   8.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         52 F             183   29:33.37  9:31
   9.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         57 F             165   30:06.47  9:41
  10.Lisa Walker          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F             151   30:14.28  9:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FANWOOD 5K                              MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Riley Dorwart        Berkeley Height,NJ 6  F  120           51   38:32.66 12:24  52.17%
   2.Emma Romanchuk       Scotch Plains,NJ   6  F  140          132   46:19.92 14:55  43.40%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 9 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Owen Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         13 M   11          182   22:05.07  7:06  63.43%
   2.Tristan Doll         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   19           46   23:12.87  7:28  62.12%
   3.Cole Darmarajah      Fanwood,NJ         12 M   21           36   23:34.43  7:35  61.16%
   4.Mark Jacobello       Westfield,NJ       13 M   29           82   25:00.40  8:03  56.03%
   5.Nathaniel Rayan      Fanwood,NJ         14 M   34          126   25:45.14  8:17  53.14%
   6.Michael Holzworth    Milford,NJ         12 M   35          167   26:15.27  8:27  54.91%
   7.Christian Degennaro  Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   48           40   27:09.81  8:45  53.09%
   8.Jacob Herman         Teaneck,NJ         10 M   54       U   77   27:41.62  8:55  56.05%
   9.Paul Allen           Fanwood,NJ         11 M   73            8   30:14.38  9:44  49.32%
  10.Christopher Allen    Fanwood,NJ         9  M   84            4   31:40.10 10:12  51.34%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 9 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Flood          Fanwood,NJ         13 F   45           68   27:02.37  8:42  59.57%
   2.Neela Darmarajah     Fanwood,NJ         10 F   75           37   30:49.90  9:55  56.39%
   3.Shayna Feltingoff    Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F   96           60   33:43.59 10:51  53.18%
   4.Sophia Monteith      Fanwood,NJ         9  F  100          109   34:34.25 11:08  51.87%
   5.Alasia Villanella    Fanwood,NJ         13 F  126          172   40:05.71 12:54  40.18%
   6.Angelina Valente     Fanwood,NJ         11 F  142          147   46:34.52 14:59  36.29%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Max Berg             Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M    2           16   19:11.35  6:11  67.65%
   1.Benjamin Brenner     Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M   71           24   30:07.48  9:42  44.59%
   2.David Feinman        Fanwood,NJ         17 M  144           58   46:52.27 15:05  27.91%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Chichester      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F   33           27   25:31.91  8:13  60.75%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Andrew Bell          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M    3           14   19:32.12  6:17  66.41%
   1.Tyler Scanlon        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 M   78          136   31:02.52  9:59  41.81%
   2.Avery Rizzolo        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 M   99          128   34:21.12 11:03  37.78%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Loprete        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F   77           93   31:01.93  9:59  47.58%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Coe           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M  138           30   44:12.98 14:14  29.36%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Johnson         Camp Hill,PA       28 F   24           85   24:06.68  7:46  61.23%
   2.Theresa D’addio-ro North Plainfiel,NJ 27 F   57           54   28:02.42  9:01  52.64%
   3.Marina Maia          Colonia,NJ         27 F   80          179   31:23.77 10:06  47.03%
   4.Nicole Danik         Fanwood,NJ         25 F   81           35   31:29.60 10:08  46.88%
   5.Marissa Perch        Westfield,NJ       28 F   88          119   31:57.26 10:17  46.19%
   6.Jacqueline Depew     Raynham,MA         27 F  130           43   41:09.26 13:15  35.87%
   7.Casey Quinn          Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F  137          124   44:12.92 14:14  33.40%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          34 M    8            9   21:31.42  6:56  61.28%
   2.Daniel Maia          Colonia,NJ         30 M   10          180   21:58.16  7:04  59.24%
   3.Jameson Bothe        Fanwood,NJ         33 M   13           22   22:19.29  7:11  58.83%
   4.Chas Berntson        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   16           18   22:58.07  7:24  57.41%
   5.Umair Akhter         Fanwood,NJ         33 M   36            3   26:16.62  8:27  49.99%
   6.Michael Gleason      Westfield,NJ       33 M   47           72   27:09.56  8:44  48.36%
   7.Steve Reichwein      Fanwood,NJ         33 M   55          127   27:43.39  8:55  47.37%
   8.Joseph Cirincione    Fanwood,NJ         31 M  124           28   39:15.46 12:38  33.24%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Teresa Gleason       Westfield,NJ       33 F   22           73   24:05.19  7:45  61.41%
   1.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       33 F   26          131   24:49.61  7:59  59.60%
   2.Mary Flaherty        Westfield,NJ       34 F   32           67   25:31.47  8:13  58.07%
   3.Melissa Petronella   Fanwood,NJ         34 F   51          121   27:17.67  8:47  54.31%
   4.Amanda Mushinskie    Fanwood,NJ         34 F   59          115   28:21.39  9:08  52.27%
   5.Alyssa Hernandez     Cranford,NJ        31 F   64          186   28:55.84  9:19  51.05%
   6.Katharine Berka      South Plainfiel,NJ 31 F   76           17   30:58.71  9:58  47.67%
   7.Stephanie Akhter     Fanwood,NJ         31 F  102            2   34:50.45 11:13  42.38%
   8.Nicole Robinson      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F  106          129   35:10.40 11:19  42.14%
   9.Nicole Henry         Hoboken,NJ         32 F  114           76   36:22.46 11:42  40.63%
  10.Katie Cirincione     Fanwood,NJ         31 F  125           29   39:15.51 12:38  37.61%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M    1           99   18:24.88  5:56  72.01%
   1.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         38 M    5           13   19:56.79  6:25  67.76%
   2.Evan Udim            Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M    6          174   20:35.42  6:38  65.62%
   3.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        38 M   14          137   22:37.15  7:17  59.72%
   4.Ross Krupnik         Fanwood,NJ         36 M   20           88   23:25.24  7:32  56.92%
   5.John Morris          Fanwood,NJ         39 M   28          111   24:59.80  8:03  54.45%
   6.Prat Tana            Fanwood,NJ         35 M   30          144   25:20.00  8:09  52.35%
   7.Frank Petronella     Fanwood,NJ         35 M   42          120   26:47.02  8:37  49.48%
   8.Sean Zam             Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M   58          158   28:13.58  9:05  48.21%
   9.Matthew Douglas      Fanwood,NJ         39 M   61           52   28:26.91  9:09  47.85%
  10.Brian Goodman        Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M   87           74   31:53.64 10:16  42.67%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Laura Dunn           Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F   18           53   23:11.59  7:28  64.25%
OvF3.Sarah Lynn           Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F   23          184   24:05.67  7:45  61.67%
   1.Marissa Rosenthal    Fanwood,NJ         37 F   65          134   28:57.74  9:19  51.64%
   2.Erica Witte          Westfield,NJ       38 F   86          154   31:50.93 10:15  47.16%
   3.Tavya Jackson-iida   Fanwood,NJ         38 F   91           81   32:34.88 10:29  46.10%
   4.Kristen Pastir       Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F  105          118   35:01.29 11:16  42.55%
   5.Anna Gatesy          Fanwood,NJ         38 F  110           70   35:29.80 11:25  42.31%
   6.Carla Jones          Fanwood,NJ         38 F  115           86   36:52.84 11:52  40.72%
   7.Toni Demartino       Fanwood,NJ         38 F  118           42   37:59.85 12:14  39.53%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Lockwood     Brick,NJ           40 M   12           92   22:12.57  7:09  61.70%
   2.Nam-june Joe         Fanwood,NJ         44 M   31           84   25:26.00  8:11  55.47%
   3.Dennis Dagounis      Fanwood,NJ         40 M   46           33   27:04.58  8:43  50.62%
   4.Joseph Degennaro     Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   52           41   27:18.52  8:47  50.54%
   5.Eric Rodrigue        Fanwood,NJ         43 M   53          130   27:33.85  8:52  50.81%
   6.Daichi Iida          Fanwood,NJ         41 M   82           79   31:37.21 10:11  43.64%
   7.John Allen           Fanwood,NJ         41 M   83            7   31:40.06 10:12  43.58%
   8.Ryan Teicher         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   94          145   33:03.38 10:38  41.75%
   9.Daniel Finnerty      Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M  121           62   38:36.30 12:26  35.75%
  10.Jason Dorwart        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M  122           50   38:46.74 12:29  35.85%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Luis         Colonia,NJ         40 F   98          459   34:10.99 11:00  44.38%
   2.Siyoung Ahn          Fanwood,NJ         44 F  101            1   34:48.83 11:12  44.76%
   3.Jennifer Allen       Fanwood,NJ         41 F  104            6   34:59.35 11:16  43.59%
   4.Tiffany Polak        Fanwood,NJ         44 F  113          123   35:46.98 11:31  43.55%
   5.Magdalena Finnerty   Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F  119           64   38:28.25 12:23  39.42%
   6.Alexis Lorenz        Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F  133           94   41:20.60 13:18  37.40%
   7.Holly Friedman       Colonia,NJ         40 F  139           69   45:16.66 14:34  33.50%
   8.Nina Valente         Fanwood,NJ         44 F  143          149   46:37.37 15:00  33.42%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         48 M    4           80   19:53.71  6:24  73.02%
   2.David Wood           Westfield,NJ       47 M    9          155   21:54.14  7:03  65.81%
   3.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M   92          173   32:40.19 10:31  44.80%
   4.Chris Chichester     Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M  107           26   35:10.98 11:19  41.30%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         45 F   38          156   26:22.25  8:29  59.55%
   2.Corinna St.h         Milford,NJ         46 F   41          168   26:46.28  8:37  59.19%
   3.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         49 F   66          112   29:10.88  9:24  56.01%
   4.Sawa Hashimoto       Garwood,NJ         45 F   85          160   31:44.48 10:13  49.49%
   5.Vanessa White        Fanwood,NJ         46 F   93          176   32:59.72 10:37  48.04%
   6.Tanisha Mcgriff      Fanwood,NJ         46 F   95          104   33:41.66 10:51  47.05%
   7.Marta Esteban        Fanwood,NJ         49 F  116           56   37:09.24 11:57  43.98%
   8.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F  117          301   37:53.13 12:12  42.67%
   9.Rashmi Thombre       Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F  128          146   40:52.12 13:09  38.43%
  10.Jacqui Gross         Fanwoodfanwood,NJ  48 F  146           75   46:53.98 15:06  34.48%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M    7          139   21:05.97  6:47  69.92%
   2.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         51 M   15           11   22:44.30  7:19  65.34%
   3.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       54 M   17          110   23:01.89  7:25  66.06%
   4.Sean Esbrandt        Fanwood,NJ         51 M   25           55   24:12.37  7:47  61.38%
   5.Peter Jacobello      Westfield,NJ       53 M   89           83   32:22.12 10:25  46.62%
   6.Steven Polak         Fanwood,NJ         50 M  112          122   35:46.72 11:31  41.23%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tali Axelrod         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F   49           12   27:15.46  8:46  61.94%
   2.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F   62          161   28:39.12  9:13  60.26%
   3.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F   67          181   29:26.58  9:29  57.35%
   4.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         52 F   68          183   29:33.37  9:31  57.12%
   5.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,NJ       54 F   79           71   31:10.80 10:02  55.40%
   6.Susan Graham         Fanwood,NJ         50 F  136       U  166   43:16.15 13:56  38.17%
   7.Nathalie Concepcion  Fanwood,NJ         52 F  154           31 1:02:07.45 20:00  27.18%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Blancato     Westfield,NJ       56 M   43           19   26:49.74  8:38  57.61%
   2.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         56 M   50           39   27:15.81  8:46  56.69%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         55 F   44           38   26:54.34  8:40  64.92%
   2.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         57 F   70          165   30:06.47  9:41  59.38%
   3.Lisa Walker          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F   72          151   30:14.28  9:44  57.76%
   4.Sally Depew          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F  108           44   35:11.16 11:19  49.64%
   5.Jean Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F  149           95   58:13.84 18:45  30.35%
   6.Joan Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F  151           96   58:14.33 18:45  30.35%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           64 M   37          169   26:21.54  8:29  62.62%
   2.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M   39          103   26:32.91  8:33  60.14%
   3.Nestor Angel         Edison,NJ          62 M   40          187   26:45.44  8:37  60.65%
   4.Ray Scully           Fanwood,NJ         61 M   60          138   28:25.43  9:09  56.62%
   5.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         60 M   69           48   29:46.55  9:35  53.61%
   6.Bob Budiansky        Fanwood,NJ         64 M   97          163   34:05.56 10:58  48.42%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F   74          125   30:49.74  9:55  62.41%
   2.Donna Donaleski      Fanwood,NJ         61 F  131           47   41:12.23 13:16  45.53%
   3.Renee Feinberg       Fanwood,NJ         62 F  132           57   41:12.68 13:16  46.10%
   4.Marjorie Feinman     Fanwood,NJ         61 F  145           59   46:52.93 15:05  40.03%
   5.Katie Mihler         Scotch Plains,NJ   64 F  152          302   58:17.26 18:46  33.43%
   6.Maria Dimopoulos     Scotch Plains,NJ   60 F  153           45 1:02:07.09 20:00  29.83%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M   27       U  178   24:59.22  8:03  67.19%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       68 M   56       U  159   27:58.62  9:00  61.11%
   3.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       68 M   63          135   28:54.27  9:18  59.14%
   4.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M   90       U   32   32:32.86 10:29  51.61%
   5.Jeffrey Germain      Warren,NJ          69 M  123          175   38:58.74 12:33  44.32%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Van Doren       Branchburg,NJ      73 M  134          164   41:45.15 13:26  43.49%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F  150       U  162   58:13.93 18:45  46.16%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         87 F  148       U  143   58:09.82 18:43  50.73%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         48 M      80   19:53.71  6:24 73.02%
   2.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M     139   21:05.97  6:47 69.92%
   3.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M  U  178   24:59.22  8:03 67.19%
   4.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       54 M     110   23:01.89  7:25 66.06%
   5.David Wood           Westfield,NJ       47 M     155   21:54.14  7:03 65.81%
   6.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         51 M      11   22:44.30  7:19 65.34%
   7.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           64 M     169   26:21.54  8:29 62.62%
   8.Timothy Lockwood     Brick,NJ           40 M      92   22:12.57  7:09 61.70%
   9.Sean Esbrandt        Fanwood,NJ         51 M      55   24:12.37  7:47 61.38%
  10.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       68 M  U  159   27:58.62  9:00 61.11%
  11.Nestor Angel         Edison,NJ          62 M     187   26:45.44  8:37 60.65%
  12.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M     103   26:32.91  8:33 60.14%
  13.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       68 M     135   28:54.27  9:18 59.14%
  14.Michael Blancato     Westfield,NJ       56 M      19   26:49.74  8:38 57.61%
  15.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         56 M      39   27:15.81  8:46 56.69%
  16.Ray Scully           Fanwood,NJ         61 M     138   28:25.43  9:09 56.62%
  17.Nam-june Joe         Fanwood,NJ         44 M      84   25:26.00  8:11 55.47%
  18.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         60 M      48   29:46.55  9:35 53.61%
  19.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U   32   32:32.86 10:29 51.61%
  20.Eric Rodrigue        Fanwood,NJ         43 M     130   27:33.85  8:52 50.81%
  21.Dennis Dagounis      Fanwood,NJ         40 M      33   27:04.58  8:43 50.62%
  22.Joseph Degennaro     Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M      41   27:18.52  8:47 50.54%
  23.Bob Budiansky        Fanwood,NJ         64 M     163   34:05.56 10:58 48.42%
  24.Peter Jacobello      Westfield,NJ       53 M      83   32:22.12 10:25 46.62%
  25.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M     173   32:40.19 10:31 44.80%
  26.Jeffrey Germain      Warren,NJ          69 M     175   38:58.74 12:33 44.32%
  27.Daichi Iida          Fanwood,NJ         41 M      79   31:37.21 10:11 43.64%
  28.John Allen           Fanwood,NJ         41 M       7   31:40.06 10:12 43.58%
  29.Rich Van Doren       Branchburg,NJ      73 M     164   41:45.15 13:26 43.49%
  30.Ryan Teicher         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M     145   33:03.38 10:38 41.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         55 F      38   26:54.34  8:40 64.92%
   2.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F     125   30:49.74  9:55 62.41%
   3.Tali Axelrod         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F      12   27:15.46  8:46 61.94%
   4.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F     161   28:39.12  9:13 60.26%
   5.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         45 F     156   26:22.25  8:29 59.55%
   6.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         57 F     165   30:06.47  9:41 59.38%
   7.Corinna St.h         Milford,NJ         46 F     168   26:46.28  8:37 59.19%
   8.Lisa Walker          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F     151   30:14.28  9:44 57.76%
   9.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     181   29:26.58  9:29 57.35%
  10.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         52 F     183   29:33.37  9:31 57.12%
  11.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         49 F     112   29:10.88  9:24 56.01%
  12.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,NJ       54 F      71   31:10.80 10:02 55.40%
  13.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         87 F  U  143   58:09.82 18:43 50.73%
  14.Sally Depew          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F      44   35:11.16 11:19 49.64%
  15.Sawa Hashimoto       Garwood,NJ         45 F     160   31:44.48 10:13 49.49%
  16.Vanessa White        Fanwood,NJ         46 F     176   32:59.72 10:37 48.04%
  17.Tanisha Mcgriff      Fanwood,NJ         46 F     104   33:41.66 10:51 47.05%
  18.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F  U  162   58:13.93 18:45 46.16%
  19.Renee Feinberg       Fanwood,NJ         62 F      57   41:12.68 13:16 46.10%
  20.Donna Donaleski      Fanwood,NJ         61 F      47   41:12.23 13:16 45.53%
  21.Siyoung Ahn          Fanwood,NJ         44 F       1   34:48.83 11:12 44.76%
  22.Melissa Luis         Colonia,NJ         40 F     459   34:10.99 11:00 44.38%
  23.Marta Esteban        Fanwood,NJ         49 F      56   37:09.24 11:57 43.98%
  24.Jennifer Allen       Fanwood,NJ         41 F       6   34:59.35 11:16 43.59%
  25.Tiffany Polak        Fanwood,NJ         44 F     123   35:46.98 11:31 43.55%
  26.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F     301   37:53.13 12:12 42.67%
  27.Marjorie Feinman     Fanwood,NJ         61 F      59   46:52.93 15:05 40.03%
  28.Magdalena Finnerty   Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F      64   38:28.25 12:23 39.42%
  29.Rashmi Thombre       Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F     146   40:52.12 13:09 38.43%
  30.Susan Graham         Fanwood,NJ         50 F  U  166   43:16.15 13:56 38.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         48 M      80   19:53.71  6:24 73.02%
   2.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M      99   18:24.88  5:56 72.01%
   3.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M     139   21:05.97  6:47 69.92%
   4.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         38 M      13   19:56.79  6:25 67.76%
   5.Max Berg             Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M      16   19:11.35  6:11 67.65%
   6.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M  U  178   24:59.22  8:03 67.19%
   7.Andrew Bell          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M      14   19:32.12  6:17 66.41%
   8.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       54 M     110   23:01.89  7:25 66.06%
   9.David Wood           Westfield,NJ       47 M     155   21:54.14  7:03 65.81%
  10.Evan Udim            Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M     174   20:35.42  6:38 65.62%
  11.Matt Axelrod         Fanwood,NJ         51 M      11   22:44.30  7:19 65.34%
  12.Owen Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         13 M     182   22:05.07  7:06 63.43%
  13.Doug Hansen          Union,NJ           64 M     169   26:21.54  8:29 62.62%
  14.Tristan Doll         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M      46   23:12.87  7:28 62.12%
  15.Timothy Lockwood     Brick,NJ           40 M      92   22:12.57  7:09 61.70%
  16.Sean Esbrandt        Fanwood,NJ         51 M      55   24:12.37  7:47 61.38%
  17.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          34 M       9   21:31.42  6:56 61.28%
  18.Cole Darmarajah      Fanwood,NJ         12 M      36   23:34.43  7:35 61.16%
  19.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       68 M  U  159   27:58.62  9:00 61.11%
  20.Nestor Angel         Edison,NJ          62 M     187   26:45.44  8:37 60.65%
  21.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M     103   26:32.91  8:33 60.14%
  22.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        38 M     137   22:37.15  7:17 59.72%
  23.Daniel Maia          Colonia,NJ         30 M     180   21:58.16  7:04 59.24%
  24.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       68 M     135   28:54.27  9:18 59.14%
  25.Jameson Bothe        Fanwood,NJ         33 M      22   22:19.29  7:11 58.83%
  26.Michael Blancato     Westfield,NJ       56 M      19   26:49.74  8:38 57.61%
  27.Chas Berntson        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M      18   22:58.07  7:24 57.41%
  28.Ross Krupnik         Fanwood,NJ         36 M      88   23:25.24  7:32 56.92%
  29.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         56 M      39   27:15.81  8:46 56.69%
  30.Ray Scully           Fanwood,NJ         61 M     138   28:25.43  9:09 56.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         55 F      38   26:54.34  8:40 64.92%
   2.Laura Dunn           Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F      53   23:11.59  7:28 64.25%
   3.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F     125   30:49.74  9:55 62.41%
   4.Tali Axelrod         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F      12   27:15.46  8:46 61.94%
   5.Sarah Lynn           Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F     184   24:05.67  7:45 61.67%
   6.Teresa Gleason       Westfield,NJ       33 F      73   24:05.19  7:45 61.41%
   7.Kate Johnson         Camp Hill,PA       28 F      85   24:06.68  7:46 61.23%
   8.Emma Chichester      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F      27   25:31.91  8:13 60.75%
   9.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F     161   28:39.12  9:13 60.26%
  10.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       33 F     131   24:49.61  7:59 59.60%
  11.Julia Flood          Fanwood,NJ         13 F      68   27:02.37  8:42 59.57%
  12.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         45 F     156   26:22.25  8:29 59.55%
  13.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         57 F     165   30:06.47  9:41 59.38%
  14.Corinna St.h         Milford,NJ         46 F     168   26:46.28  8:37 59.19%
  15.Mary Flaherty        Westfield,NJ       34 F      67   25:31.47  8:13 58.07%
  16.Lisa Walker          Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F     151   30:14.28  9:44 57.76%
  17.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     181   29:26.58  9:29 57.35%
  18.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         52 F     183   29:33.37  9:31 57.12%
  19.Neela Darmarajah     Fanwood,NJ         10 F      37   30:49.90  9:55 56.39%
  20.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         49 F     112   29:10.88  9:24 56.01%
  21.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,NJ       54 F      71   31:10.80 10:02 55.40%
  22.Melissa Petronella   Fanwood,NJ         34 F     121   27:17.67  8:47 54.31%
  23.Shayna Feltingoff    Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F      60   33:43.59 10:51 53.18%
  24.Theresa D’addio-ro North Plainfiel,NJ 27 F      54   28:02.42  9:01 52.64%
  25.Amanda Mushinskie    Fanwood,NJ         34 F     115   28:21.39  9:08 52.27%
  26.Riley Dorwart        Berkeley Height,NJ 6  F      51   38:32.66 12:24 52.17%
  27.Sophia Monteith      Fanwood,NJ         9  F     109   34:34.25 11:08 51.87%
  28.Marissa Rosenthal    Fanwood,NJ         37 F     134   28:57.74  9:19 51.64%
  29.Alyssa Hernandez     Cranford,NJ        31 F     186   28:55.84  9:19 51.05%
  30.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         87 F  U  143   58:09.82 18:43 50.73%