LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K

Race Date:11-03-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       27 M         19:11.83  6:10 1/18      M20-29:1/2       67.62  
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M U       19:18.75  6:12 2/18      M50-59:1/3       76.37  
   3.Matthew Mckenny      Rutherford,NJ      33 M         19:36.97  6:18 3/18      M30-39:1/3       66.98  
   4.Dominick Parillo     Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M         20:40.46  6:39 4/18      M40-49:1/5       66.75  
   5.Antonio Beltrain Bar Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M         21:21.38  6:52 5/18      M40-49:2/5       67.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Christopher Vezos    Kearny,NJ          23 M         22:12.35  7:08 6/18      M20-29:2/2       58.44  
   7.Ted Bibowicz         Hoboken,NJ         32 M         22:26.31  7:13 7/18      M30-39:2/3       58.31  
   8.Joe Steidle Jr.      Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M         22:38.36  7:17 8/18      M40-49:3/5       63.68  
   9.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M         22:54.83  7:22 9/18      M40-49:4/5       60.68  
  10.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         23:19.71  7:30 1/8       F30-39:1/2       63.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         66 M         26:30.14  8:31 10/18     M60-69:1/5       63.35  
  12.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M         27:19.17  8:47 11/18     M50-59:2/3       57.01  
  13.Giovanni Gaccione    Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M         27:56.89  8:59 12/18     M30-39:3/3       46.70  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 56 F         28:36.77  9:12 2/8       F50-59:1/2       61.77  
  15.Lori Rosen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F         30:19.50  9:45 3/8       F60-69:1/1       62.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M U       31:11.28 10:02 13/18     M60-69:2/5       54.81  
  17.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       60 M         31:46.41 10:13 14/18     M60-69:3/5       50.24  
  18.Jennifer Leckstrom   North Haledon,NJ   37 F         32:43.42 10:31 4/8       F30-39:2/2       45.70  
  19.Peter Velez          Fairfield,NJ       48 M         32:43.63 10:32 15/18     M40-49:5/5       44.39  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Anne Rudden          Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F         34:17.76 11:02 5/8       F40-49:1/2       46.67  
  21.Laura Calabrese      Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F         35:04.31 11:17 6/8       F40-49:2/2       43.24  
  22.Tim Dennehy          Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M         35:41.49 11:29 16/18     M50-59:3/3       43.65  
  23.Marshall Grupp       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 M         35:45.95 11:30 17/18     M60-69:4/5       46.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Elizabeth Decarlo    North Arlington,NJ 27 F         39:50.91 12:49 7/8       F20-29:1/1       37.06  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M         50:23.31 16:13 18/18     M60-69:5/5       32.48  
  26.Georgeann Ardito     Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F         50:27.79 16:14 8/8       F50-59:2/2       34.62  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       27 M              13   19:11.83  6:11
OvM2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M          U   19   19:18.75  6:13
OvM3.Matthew Mckenny      Rutherford,NJ      33 M              27   19:36.97  6:19
   4.Dominick Parillo     Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M              15   20:40.46  6:39
   5.Antonio Beltrain Bar Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M               3   21:21.38  6:52
   6.Christopher Vezos    Kearny,NJ          23 M              20   22:12.35  7:09
   7.Ted Bibowicz         Hoboken,NJ         32 M              24   22:26.31  7:13
   8.Joe Steidle Jr.      Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M              18   22:38.36  7:17
   9.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M              26   22:54.83  7:22
  10.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         66 M               6   26:30.14  8:32
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F               1   23:19.71  7:31
OvF2.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 56 F               7   28:36.77  9:13
OvF3.Lori Rosen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F              17   30:19.50  9:46
   4.Jennifer Leckstrom   North Haledon,NJ   37 F              11   32:43.42 10:32
   5.Anne Rudden          Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F              22   34:17.76 11:02
   6.Laura Calabrese      Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F               4   35:04.31 11:17
   7.Elizabeth Decarlo    North Arlington,NJ 27 F              29   39:50.91 12:50
   8.Georgeann Ardito     Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F               2   50:27.79 16:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M          U   19   19:18.75  6:13
   1.Dominick Parillo     Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M              15   20:40.46  6:39
   2.Antonio Beltrain Bar Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M               3   21:21.38  6:52
   3.Joe Steidle Jr.      Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M              18   22:38.36  7:17
   4.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M              26   22:54.83  7:22
   5.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         66 M               6   26:30.14  8:32
   6.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M              28   27:19.17  8:48
   7.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M          U   12   31:11.28 10:02
   8.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       60 M               5   31:46.41 10:14
   9.Peter Velez          Fairfield,NJ       48 M              23   32:43.63 10:32
  10.Tim Dennehy          Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M              25   35:41.49 11:29
LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 56 F               7   28:36.77  9:13
OvF3.Lori Rosen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F              17   30:19.50  9:46
   1.Anne Rudden          Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F              22   34:17.76 11:02
   2.Laura Calabrese      Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F               4   35:04.31 11:17
   3.Georgeann Ardito     Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F               2   50:27.79 16:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       27 M    1           13   19:11.83  6:11  67.62%
   1.Christopher Vezos    Kearny,NJ          23 M    6           20   22:12.35  7:09  58.44%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Decarlo    North Arlington,NJ 27 F   24           29   39:50.91 12:50  37.06%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Matthew Mckenny      Rutherford,NJ      33 M    3           27   19:36.97  6:19  66.98%
   1.Ted Bibowicz         Hoboken,NJ         32 M    7           24   22:26.31  7:13  58.31%
   2.Giovanni Gaccione    Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M   13            8   27:56.89  9:00  46.70%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F   10            1   23:19.71  7:31  63.30%
   1.Jennifer Leckstrom   North Haledon,NJ   37 F   18           11   32:43.42 10:32  45.70%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominick Parillo     Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M    4           15   20:40.46  6:39  66.75%
   2.Antonio Beltrain Bar Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M    5            3   21:21.38  6:52  67.00%
   3.Joe Steidle Jr.      Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M    8           18   22:38.36  7:17  63.68%
   4.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M    9           26   22:54.83  7:22  60.68%
   5.Peter Velez          Fairfield,NJ       48 M   19           23   32:43.63 10:32  44.39%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Rudden          Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F   20           22   34:17.76 11:02  46.67%
   2.Laura Calabrese      Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F   21            4   35:04.31 11:17  43.24%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M    2       U   19   19:18.75  6:13  76.37%
   1.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M   12           28   27:19.17  8:48  57.01%
   2.Tim Dennehy          Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M   22           25   35:41.49 11:29  43.65%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 56 F   14            7   28:36.77  9:13  61.77%
   1.Georgeann Ardito     Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F   26            2   50:27.79 16:15  34.62%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         66 M   11            6   26:30.14  8:32  63.35%
   2.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M   16       U   12   31:11.28 10:02  54.81%
   3.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       60 M   17            5   31:46.41 10:14  50.24%
   4.Marshall Grupp       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 M   23           10   35:45.95 11:31  46.97%
   5.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M   25           14   50:23.31 16:13  32.48%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Lori Rosen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F   15           17   30:19.50  9:46  62.64%


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LYNDHURST POLICE EMERG. SQUAD 5K        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M  U   19   19:18.75  6:13 76.37%
   2.Antonio Beltrain Bar Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M       3   21:21.38  6:52 67.00%
   3.Dominick Parillo     Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M      15   20:40.46  6:39 66.75%
   4.Joe Steidle Jr.      Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M      18   22:38.36  7:17 63.68%
   5.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         66 M       6   26:30.14  8:32 63.35%
   6.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M      26   22:54.83  7:22 60.68%
   7.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M      28   27:19.17  8:48 57.01%
   8.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M  U   12   31:11.28 10:02 54.81%
   9.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       60 M       5   31:46.41 10:14 50.24%
  10.Marshall Grupp       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 M      10   35:45.95 11:31 46.97%
  11.Peter Velez          Fairfield,NJ       48 M      23   32:43.63 10:32 44.39%
  12.Tim Dennehy          Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M      25   35:41.49 11:29 43.65%
  13.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M      14   50:23.31 16:13 32.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lori Rosen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F      17   30:19.50  9:46 62.64%
   2.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 56 F       7   28:36.77  9:13 61.77%
   3.Anne Rudden          Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F      22   34:17.76 11:02 46.67%
   4.Laura Calabrese      Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F       4   35:04.31 11:17 43.24%
   5.Georgeann Ardito     Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F       2   50:27.79 16:15 34.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M  U   19   19:18.75  6:13 76.37%
   2.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       27 M      13   19:11.83  6:11 67.62%
   3.Antonio Beltrain Bar Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M       3   21:21.38  6:52 67.00%
   4.Matthew Mckenny      Rutherford,NJ      33 M      27   19:36.97  6:19 66.98%
   5.Dominick Parillo     Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M      15   20:40.46  6:39 66.75%
   6.Joe Steidle Jr.      Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M      18   22:38.36  7:17 63.68%
   7.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         66 M       6   26:30.14  8:32 63.35%
   8.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M      26   22:54.83  7:22 60.68%
   9.Christopher Vezos    Kearny,NJ          23 M      20   22:12.35  7:09 58.44%
  10.Ted Bibowicz         Hoboken,NJ         32 M      24   22:26.31  7:13 58.31%
  11.David Dicrisci       Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M      28   27:19.17  8:48 57.01%
  12.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M  U   12   31:11.28 10:02 54.81%
  13.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       60 M       5   31:46.41 10:14 50.24%
  14.Marshall Grupp       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 M      10   35:45.95 11:31 46.97%
  15.Giovanni Gaccione    Lyndhurst,NJ       31 M       8   27:56.89  9:00 46.70%
  16.Peter Velez          Fairfield,NJ       48 M      23   32:43.63 10:32 44.39%
  17.Tim Dennehy          Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M      25   35:41.49 11:29 43.65%
  18.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M      14   50:23.31 16:13 32.48%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F       1   23:19.71  7:31 63.30%
   2.Lori Rosen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F      17   30:19.50  9:46 62.64%
   3.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 56 F       7   28:36.77  9:13 61.77%
   4.Anne Rudden          Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F      22   34:17.76 11:02 46.67%
   5.Jennifer Leckstrom   North Haledon,NJ   37 F      11   32:43.42 10:32 45.70%
   6.Laura Calabrese      Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F       4   35:04.31 11:17 43.24%
   7.Elizabeth Decarlo    North Arlington,NJ 27 F      29   39:50.91 12:50 37.06%
   8.Georgeann Ardito     Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F       2   50:27.79 16:15 34.62%