STRIDES FOR LIFE

Race Date:8-12-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STRIDES FOR LIFE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Omar Leon            East Hampton,NY    19 M         17:23.70  5:35 1/159     M18-98:1/107     74.62  
   2.Jd Hilburn           Brooklyn,NY        42 M         17:52.86  5:45 2/159     M18-98:2/107     77.76  
   3.Carlos Lambarri Alta New York,NY        26 M         17:59.68  5:47 3/159     M18-98:3/107     72.13  
   4.Joseph Brereton      New York,NY        35 M         18:12.51  5:51 4/159     M18-98:4/107     72.80  
   5.Tara Farrell         East Quogue,NY     39 F         18:19.35  5:53 1/194     F18-98:1/142     82.32  
   6.Joey Feliciano       ,                  17 M         18:22.34  5:54 5/159     M 1-17:1/38      71.18  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Martin Garcia        Sag Harbor,NY      99 M         18:49.09  6:03 6/159     NO AGE:1/14       0.00  
   8.Malachi Price        New York,NY        23 M         19:33.86  6:17 7/159     M18-98:5/107     66.35  
   9.Charles Parsons      New York,NY        34 M         19:45.38  6:21 8/159     M18-98:6/107     66.76  
  10.George Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       21 M         19:49.33  6:22 9/159     M18-98:7/107     65.46  
  11.Barbara Gubbings     ,                  58 F         19:52.82  6:23 2/194     F18-98:2/142     91.01  
  12.Gregory Behrens      Brooklyn,NY        29 M         20:16.58  6:31 10/159    M18-98:8/107     64.09  
  13.Suzanne Cover        New York,NY        32 F         20:29.90  6:35 3/194     F18-98:3/142     72.10  
  14.Brian Shah           New York,NY        14 M         20:33.19  6:36 11/159    M 1-17:2/38      66.58  
  15.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        27 F         21:08.48  6:48 4/194     F18-98:4/142     69.82  
  16.Gambrelle K Snyder   New York,NY        39 F         21:14.17  6:50 5/194     F18-98:5/142     71.02  
  17.Andrew Shaw          New York,NY        35 M         21:16.22  6:50 12/159    M18-98:9/107     62.31  
  18.Kiera Klinsky        Southampton,NY     19 F         21:27.55  6:54 6/194     F18-98:6/142     68.79  
  19.Coby Gibson          Princeton,NJ       19 M         21:27.74  6:54 13/159    M18-98:10/107    60.48  
  20.Eleanor Strumolo     New York,NY        34 F         21:36.02  6:57 7/194     F18-98:7/142     68.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.David Earls          New York,NY        42 M         21:46.12  7:00 14/159    M18-98:11/107    63.83  
  22.Joseph Wein          New York,NY        27 M         22:22.40  7:12 15/159    M18-98:12/107    58.00  
  23.Anna Wein            New York,NY        32 F         22:24.44  7:12 8/194     F18-98:8/142     65.94  
  24.Michael Mescher      New York,NY        37 M         22:30.71  7:14 16/159    M18-98:13/107    59.62  
  25.Brandon Cohen        New York,NY        28 M         22:35.90  7:16 17/159    M18-98:14/107    57.47  
  26.Herve Rigonat        New York,NY        33 M         22:46.75  7:19 18/159    M18-98:15/107    57.67  
  27.Will Sullivan        New York,NY        15 M         22:50.28  7:21 19/159    M 1-17:3/38      58.81  
  28.Dylan Sullivan       New York,NY        13 M         22:50.45  7:21 20/159    M 1-17:4/38      61.35  
  29.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       53 M         22:52.97  7:21 21/159    M18-98:16/107    65.97  
  30.Santiago Hernandez   New York,NY        33 M         23:05.47  7:25 22/159    M18-98:17/107    56.88  
  31.Heladio Ortiz        Southampton,NY     99 M         23:07.13  7:26 23/159    NO AGE:2/14       0.00  
  32.Greg Sandukas        New York,NY        41 M         23:09.40  7:27 24/159    M18-98:18/107    59.60  
  33.Nick Benedetto       Rockville Centr,NY 31 M         23:13.15  7:28 25/159    M18-98:19/107    56.18  
  34.Chrissy Collins      Hampton Bays,NY    48 F         23:15.99  7:29 9/194     F18-98:9/142     69.51  
  35.Kaitlyn Deyulio      Blue Point,NY      17 F         23:23.05  7:31 10/194    F 1-17:1/42      64.13  
  36.Nate Zelter          Southampton,NY     17 M         23:23.21  7:31 26/159    M 1-17:5/38      55.92  
  37.Jacob Lurie          Blue Point,NY      16 M         23:23.25  7:31 27/159    M 1-17:6/38      56.61  
  38.Dustin Stein         New York,NY        38 M         23:37.86  7:36 28/159    M18-98:20/107    57.20  
  39.Carlos Lambarri Gome New York,NY        62 M         23:50.53  7:40 29/159    M18-98:21/107    68.07  
  40.Sidney Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       58 M         23:53.46  7:41 30/159    M18-98:22/107    65.73  
  41.George Wagenhoffer   New York,NY        40 M         23:56.93  7:42 31/159    M18-98:23/107    57.24  
  42.Sanders Gorton       ,                  9  M         24:19.65  7:49 32/159    M 1-17:7/38      66.85  
  43.Kristen Wara         ,                  27 F         24:23.19  7:50 11/194    F18-98:10/142    60.52  
  44.Joseph Sparacio      Sag Harbor,NY      50 M         24:23.44  7:51 33/159    M18-98:24/107    60.46  
  45.Steven Lurie         Blue Point,NY      52 M         24:24.61  7:51 34/159    M18-98:25/107    61.35  
  46.Paul Pazera          Westhampton Bea,NY 47 M         24:25.54  7:51 35/159    M18-98:26/107    59.03  
  47.Andrzej Czernecki    New York,NY        31 M         24:31.02  7:53 36/159    M18-98:27/107    53.20  
  48.Andrew Leder         Southampton,NY     53 M         24:39.40  7:56 37/159    M18-98:28/107    61.20  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Denise Garcia-torres Sag Harbor,NY      20 F         24:54.11  8:00 12/194    F18-98:11/142    59.26  
  50.Jennifer Caccioppo   ,                  45 F         25:06.95  8:05 13/194    F18-98:12/142    62.56  
  51.Camille Price        New York,NY        21 F         25:24.38  8:10 14/194    F18-98:13/142    58.10  
  52.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        57 M         25:24.69  8:10 38/159    M18-98:29/107    61.31  
  53.Kieran O'sullivan    ,                  23 M         25:36.97  8:14 39/159    M18-98:30/107    50.68  
  54.Dakota Kalbacher     ,                  24 F         25:39.53  8:15 15/194    F18-98:14/142    57.53  
  55.Emory Smith          ,                  99 M         25:43.26  8:16 40/159    NO AGE:3/14       0.00  
  56.Sam Karsch           New York,NY        14 M         25:45.34  8:17 41/159    M 1-17:8/38      53.14  
  57.Brian Brille         Southamptons,NY    57 M         25:46.03  8:17 42/159    M18-98:31/107    60.44  
  58.Lisa Blau            New York,NY        42 F         25:55.21  8:20 16/194    F18-98:15/142    59.21  
  59.Adnres Rojas         Southampton,NY     38 M         26:03.83  8:23 43/159    M18-98:32/107    51.86  
  60.Spencer Kojima       Ny,NY              10 M         26:12.40  8:26 44/159    M 1-17:9/38      59.22  
  61.Guy Baker            ,                  11 M         26:12.60  8:26 45/159    M 1-17:10/38     56.91  
  62.Jane Greenwald       New York,NY        60 F         26:14.49  8:26 17/194    F18-98:16/142    70.62  
  63.Brahm Cramer         ,                  50 M         26:20.42  8:28 46/159    M18-98:33/107    55.99  
  64.Elizabeth Kohn       Brooklyn,NY        43 F         26:21.24  8:28 18/194    F18-98:17/142    58.65  
  65.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     50 F         26:21.94  8:29 19/194    F18-98:18/142    62.67  
  66.Dan Doherty          Smithtown,NY       34 M         27:08.48  8:44 47/159    M18-98:34/107    48.60  
  67.Eriko Nakamura       New York,NY        37 F         27:10.76  8:44 20/194    F18-98:19/142    55.03  
  68.Alex Vermeychuk      New York,NY        40 M         27:11.08  8:44 48/159    M18-98:35/107    50.40  
  69.Katama Eastman       New York,NY        41 F         27:12.03  8:45 21/194    F18-98:20/142    56.06  
  70.Erica Karsch         New York,NY        50 F         27:14.51  8:46 22/194    F18-98:21/142    60.64  
  71.Jay Eastman          New York,NY        50 M         27:17.19  8:46 49/159    M18-98:36/107    54.04  
  72.Tom Wolf             ,                  50 M         27:17.62  8:47 50/159    M18-98:37/107    54.04  
  73.Anastasia Parsons    New York,NY        33 F         27:20.30  8:47 23/194    F18-98:22/142    54.12  
  74.Karen Lyons          East Northport,NY  31 F         27:31.53  8:51 24/194    F18-98:23/142    53.64  
  75.Joanne Engeldrum     ,                  47 F         27:44.64  8:55 25/194    F18-98:24/142    57.68  
  76.Teresa Rowan         Baldwin,NY         66 F         27:51.06  8:57 26/194    F18-98:25/142    71.77  
  77.Molly Mccann         Rockville Centr,NY 26 F         27:51.33  8:57 27/194    F18-98:26/142    52.99  
  78.Emily Albanese       New York,NY        44 F         27:57.69  8:59 28/194    F18-98:27/142    55.72  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Elizabeth Shah       New York,NY        17 F         28:01.55  9:01 29/194    F 1-17:2/42      53.53  
  80.Amy Goodfriend       Greenwich,CT       57 F         28:02.32  9:01 30/194    F18-98:28/142    63.76  
  81.Brian Sullivan       New York,NY        50 M         28:10.22  9:04 51/159    M18-98:38/107    52.34  
  82.Marjorie Adams       New York,NY        49 F         28:10.28  9:04 31/194    F18-98:29/142    58.00  
  83.Eric Rubin           New York,NY        35 M         28:29.47  9:10 52/159    M18-98:39/107    46.53  
  84.Glenn Kuitz          ,                  54 M         28:31.86  9:10 53/159    M18-98:40/107    53.33  
  85.Jim Zelter           Southampton,NY     56 M         28:34.28  9:11 54/159    M18-98:41/107    54.08  
  86.Isabella Brille      Southamptons,NY    12 F         28:42.25  9:14 32/194    F 1-17:3/42      57.40  
  87.Amy Wolf             ,                  50 F         29:00.27  9:20 33/194    F18-98:30/142    56.94  
  88.Bjorn Hileson        ,                  54 M         29:08.24  9:22 55/159    M18-98:42/107    52.20  
  89.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       52 F         29:09.69  9:23 34/194    F18-98:31/142    57.91  
  90.Katherine Schulte    Pennington,NJ      49 F         29:09.97  9:23 35/194    F18-98:32/142    56.04  
  91.Megan Gubbins        ,                  35 F         29:17.40  9:25 36/194    F18-98:33/142    50.73  
  92.Diana Yastrzemski    Southampton,NY     51 F         29:27.12  9:28 37/194    F18-98:34/142    56.69  
  93.Beth Kalbacher       ,                  55 F         29:32.57  9:30 38/194    F18-98:35/142    59.13  
  94.Angela Pontius       New York,NY        32 F         29:38.74  9:32 39/194    F18-98:36/142    49.85  
  95.Sarah Pontius        New York,NY        36 F         29:38.76  9:32 40/194    F18-98:37/142    50.28  
  96.John Pontius         New York,NY        30 M         29:38.88  9:32 56/159    M18-98:43/107    43.92  
  97.Gracie Griffin       ,                  11 F         29:41.09  9:33 41/194    F 1-17:4/42      56.93  
  98.Olivia Druker        New York,NY        11 F         29:41.22  9:33 42/194    F 1-17:5/42      56.93  
  99.Diane Reidy-lagunes  New York,NY        45 F         30:01.93  9:39 43/194    F18-98:38/142    52.32  
 100.Amy Griffin          East Hampton,NY    40 F         30:02.78  9:40 44/194    F18-98:39/142    50.48  
 101.Lawrence Wein        New York,NY        64 M         30:09.55  9:42 57/159    M18-98:44/107    54.74  
 102.Nancy Herbert        New York,NY        58 F         30:21.20  9:46 45/194    F18-98:40/142    59.59  
 103.Melanie Cirillo      Southampton,NY     52 F         30:21.23  9:46 46/194    F18-98:41/142    55.62  
 104.Alistair Clarke      Nyc,NY             46 M         30:24.21  9:47 58/159    M18-98:45/107    47.07  
 105.Clare Taylor         Southampton,NY     32 F         30:27.80  9:48 47/194    F18-98:42/142    48.52  
 106.Gila Belsky          ,                  27 F         30:30.49  9:49 48/194    F18-98:43/142    48.39  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Cecelia Davoli       ,                  55 F         31:16.96 10:04 49/194    F18-98:44/142    55.85  
 108.Alessandro Lanaro    New York,NY        57 M         31:28.05 10:07 59/159    M18-98:46/107    49.49  
 109.Liam Stiles          New York,NY        14 M         32:08.33 10:20 60/159    M 1-17:11/38     42.59  
 110.Christopher Grodski  ,                  34 M         33:37.12 10:49 61/159    M18-98:47/107    39.23  
 111.Caris Kojima         Ny,NY              10 F         33:41.47 10:50 50/194    F 1-17:6/42      51.59  
 112.Beth Kojima          Ny,NY              41 F         33:41.58 10:50 51/194    F18-98:45/142    45.28  
 113.Steven Klinsky       Southampton,NY     62 M         33:51.08 10:53 62/159    M18-98:48/107    47.94  
 114.Kelly Behrens        Nesconset,NY       31 F         34:03.09 10:57 52/194    F18-98:46/142    43.36  
 115.Elizabeth Davoli     ,                  22 F         34:08.90 10:59 53/194    F18-98:47/142    43.24  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Matteo Lanaro        New York,NY        12 M         34:12.24 11:00 63/159    M 1-17:12/38     42.15  
 117.Conner Deblasi       ,                  13 M         34:23.04 11:03 64/159    M 1-17:13/38     40.75  
 118.Aiden Stiles         New York,NY        8  M         34:27.36 11:05 65/159    M 1-17:14/38     49.81  
 119.Brendon Stiles       New York,NY        44 M         34:28.40 11:05 66/159    M18-98:49/107    40.91  
 120.Elodie Somar         New York,NY        8  F         34:52.73 11:13 54/194    F 1-17:7/42      53.22  
 121.Denis Somar          New York,NY        41 M         34:52.79 11:13 67/159    M18-98:50/107    39.58  
 122.Jacqueline Newton    Northport,NY       37 F         35:30.77 11:25 55/194    F18-98:48/142    42.12  
 123.Benjamin Fischbach   New York,NY        44 M         36:17.79 11:40 68/159    M18-98:51/107    38.86  
 124.Owen Fischbach       New York,NY        11 M         36:17.95 11:40 69/159    M 1-17:15/38     41.10  
 125.Mary Kate O'sullivan ,                  21 F         36:41.22 11:48 56/194    F18-98:49/142    40.24  
 126.Kurt Wolfgruber      Southampton,NY     68 M         37:04.91 11:56 70/159    M18-98:52/107    46.12  
 127.Nico Lanaro          New York,NY        18 M         37:12.39 11:58 71/159    M18-98:53/107    34.90  
 128.Danielle Palin       ,                  14 F         37:14.36 11:59 57/194    F 1-17:8/42      42.39  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Will Noly            ,                  8  M         37:32.91 12:05 72/159    M 1-17:16/38     45.72  
 130.Mary Nolan           ,                  39 F         37:33.36 12:05 58/194    F18-98:50/142    40.17  
 131.Alexander Modell     ,                  32 M         38:10.92 12:17 73/159    M18-98:54/107    34.28  
 132.Nikos Tsirogiorgis   ,                  20 M         38:38.80 12:26 74/159    M18-98:55/107    33.59  
 133.Hunter Stump         ,                  19 F         38:38.81 12:26 59/194    F18-98:51/142    38.21  
 134.Ella Klinsky         Southampton,NY     14 F         38:38.85 12:26 60/194    F 1-17:9/42      40.86  
 135.Blair Clarke         Nyc,NY             46 F         38:39.28 12:26 61/194    F18-98:52/142    41.00  
 136.Robert Einhern       New York,NY        69 M         39:07.88 12:35 75/159    M18-98:56/107    44.15  
 137.Jusith Hammmmm       ,                  66 F         39:14.26 12:37 62/194    F18-98:53/142    50.96  
 138.Emad Zikvg           ,                  69 M         39:15.56 12:38 76/159    M18-98:57/107    44.00  
 139.Luca Lanaro          New York,NY        6  M         39:52.78 12:50 77/159    M 1-17:17/38     49.31  
 140.Ulrica Lanaro        New York,NY        49 F         39:53.70 12:50 63/194    F18-98:54/142    40.97  
 141.Jack Deblasi         ,                  11 M         39:55.64 12:51 78/159    M 1-17:18/38     37.36  
 142.Ana Pedreguera       Southampton,NY     38 F         40:22.81 12:59 64/194    F18-98:55/142    37.19  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Katherine Shah       New York,NY        54 F         40:55.18 13:10 65/194    F18-98:56/142    42.20  
 144.Hugo Baker           ,                  11 M         41:04.07 13:13 79/159    M 1-17:19/38     36.32  
 145.Theo Schulhof        New York,NY        12 M         41:04.31 13:13 80/159    M 1-17:20/38     35.11  
 146.Presley Jane Trapani Bellmore,NY        9  F         41:11.49 13:15 66/194    F 1-17:10/42     43.54  
 147.Richie Trapani       Bellmore,NY        38 M         41:29.88 13:21 81/159    M18-98:58/107    32.57  
 148.Will Frank           ,                  99 M         41:42.79 13:25 82/159    NO AGE:4/14       0.00  
 149.Jack Woolworth       Southampton,NY     21 M         41:47.91 13:27 83/159    M18-98:59/107    31.06  
 150.William Yorky        ,                  99 M         41:53.83 13:29 84/159    NO AGE:5/14       0.00  
 151.Isabella Yorky       ,                  99 F         41:59.90 13:31 67/194    NO AGE:1/10       0.00  
 152.Natalia Dobush       Bohemia,NY         11 F         42:10.75 13:34 68/194    F 1-17:11/42     40.08  
 153.Jason Dobush         Bohemia,NY         42 M         42:10.82 13:34 85/159    M18-98:60/107    32.96  
 154.David Nilsson        ,                  12 M         42:17.27 13:36 86/159    M 1-17:21/38     34.10  
 155.Carter Kojima        Ny,NY              7  M         42:29.88 13:40 87/159    M 1-17:22/38     43.01  
 156.Lauren Frank         New York,NY        43 F         42:30.57 13:40 69/194    F18-98:57/142    36.37  
 157.Heather Baker        ,                  47 F         42:30.89 13:41 70/194    F18-98:58/142    37.65  
 158.Debbie Goldstein     Southampton,NY     64 F         42:37.48 13:43 71/194    F18-98:59/142    45.71  
 159.Froma Eisenberg      New York,NY        79 F         42:38.18 13:43 72/194    F18-98:60/142    56.57  
 160.Bill Nolan           Wildwood Crest,NJ  39 M         43:12.99 13:54 88/159    M18-98:61/107    31.50  
 161.Cathy Schwartz       Hampton Bays,NY    61 F         43:15.85 13:55 73/194    F18-98:61/142    43.37  
 162.Dean Palin           ,                  49 M         43:25.79 13:58 89/159    M18-98:62/107    33.71  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Dana Rubin           New York,NY        38 F         43:42.33 14:04 74/194    F18-98:62/142    34.36  
 164.Jane Lubben          Sag Harbor,NY      64 F         43:45.94 14:05 75/194    F18-98:63/142    44.53  
 165.Thean Nel            Southampton,NY     27 M         43:49.76 14:06 90/159    M18-98:63/107    29.62  
 166.Kevin Kurtz          ,                  99 M         44:06.71 14:11 91/159    NO AGE:6/14       0.00  
 167.Ben Palin            ,                  17 M         44:07.51 14:12 92/159    M 1-17:23/38     29.65  
 168.Ford Nolan           ,                  7  M         44:14.70 14:14 93/159    M 1-17:24/38     41.31  
 169.Kit Gorton           ,                  5  F         44:18.01 14:15 76/194    F 1-17:12/42     47.53  
 170.David Gorton         ,                  44 M         44:20.52 14:16 94/159    M18-98:64/107    31.81  
 171.Cynthia Dilatush     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 67 F         44:38.25 14:22 77/194    F18-98:64/142    45.39  
 172.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         45:07.54 14:31 95/159    NO AGE:7/14       0.00  
 173.Max Geracy           New York,NY        18 M         45:08.03 14:31 96/159    M18-98:65/107    28.77  
 174.Jack Patricof        New York,NY        13 M         45:08.75 14:31 97/159    M 1-17:25/38     31.05  
 175.Walter Myers         New York,NY        18 M         45:23.33 14:36 98/159    M18-98:66/107    28.61  
 176.Emily Henderson      West Allenhurst,NJ 18 F         45:24.04 14:36 78/194    F18-98:65/142    32.64  
 177.Olivia Geracy        New York,NY        18 F         45:24.06 14:36 79/194    F18-98:66/142    32.64  
 178.Linda Ashcraft       Southampton,NY     60 F         46:27.99 14:57 80/194    F18-98:67/142    39.89  
 179.Mae Emerson          Southampton,NY     18 F         46:28.37 14:57 81/194    F18-98:68/142    31.90  
 180.Matthew Sullivan     New York,NY        8  M         46:32.28 14:58 99/159    M 1-17:26/38     36.88  
 181.Kieran Sullivan      ,                  15 M         46:33.07 14:58 100/159   M 1-17:27/38     28.86  
 182.Patrick Amaral       Pennington,NJ      52 M         46:35.12 14:59 101/159   M18-98:67/107    32.15  
 183.Susan Ferguson       Pennington,NJ      61 F         46:35.32 14:59 82/194    F18-98:69/142    40.27  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Alison Markowitz     New York,NY        36 F         47:14.11 15:12 83/194    F18-98:70/142    31.55  
 185.Thomas Baker         Long Beach,NY      65 M         47:27.50 15:16 102/159   M18-98:68/107    35.09  
 186.Sharda Raj           Glen Oaks,NY       31 F         47:55.32 15:25 84/194    F18-98:71/142    30.81  
 187.Colin Marshall       Sandy Hook,CT      14 M         47:57.48 15:26 103/159   M 1-17:28/38     28.55  
 188.Owen Marshall        Sandy Hook,CT      11 M         47:57.64 15:26 104/159   M 1-17:29/38     31.10  
 189.Craig Marshall       Sandy Hook,CT      48 M         48:00.40 15:27 105/159   M18-98:69/107    30.26  
 190.Melissa Buckheit     Rockville Centr,NY 25 F         48:18.29 15:32 85/194    F18-98:72/142    30.56  
 191.Ishbel Milner        New York,NY        13 F         48:24.02 15:34 86/194    F 1-17:13/42     33.28  
 192.Bailey Cheetham      ,                  18 F F       48:24.03 15:34 87/194    F18-98:73/142    30.62  
 193.Aliya Young          ,                  22 F         48:25.37 15:35 88/194    F18-98:74/142    30.49  
 194.Alica Nilsson        ,                  10 F         48:25.58 15:35 89/194    F 1-17:14/42     35.90  
 195.Chiara Lanaro        New York,NY        16 F         48:25.67 15:35 90/194    F 1-17:15/42     31.50  
 196.Gayle Snyder         Huntington,NY      68 F         48:39.06 15:39 91/194    F18-98:75/142    42.21  
 197.Dena Trapani         Bellmore,NY        39 F         48:45.80 15:41 92/194    F18-98:76/142    30.95  
 198.Roxann Couloucoundis Southmpton,NY      90 F         48:46.26 15:41 93/194    F18-98:77/142    68.31  
 199.Maureen Sherry       Southampton,NY     55 F         48:46.50 15:41 94/194    F18-98:78/142    35.82  
 200.Catherine Price      New York,NY        58 F         48:46.57 15:41 95/194    F18-98:79/142    37.10  
 201.John Seipp           Coral Gables,FL    64 M         48:48.75 15:42 106/159   M18-98:70/107    33.82  
 202.William Kolarek      Southampton,NY     63 M         48:48.75 15:42 107/159   M18-98:71/107    33.54  
 203.Brian Johnson        Southampton,NY     43 M         48:48.78 15:42 108/159   M18-98:72/107    28.69  
 204.Bonnie Seipp         Coral Gables,FL    60 F         48:51.28 15:43 96/194    F18-98:80/142    37.93  
 205.Sandra Young-nilsson ,                  50 F         49:16.24 15:51 97/194    F18-98:81/142    33.53  
 206.Jonathan Schulhof    New York,NY        44 M         49:36.54 15:58 109/159   M18-98:73/107    28.43  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 207.Joseph Buckheit      Rockville Centr,NY 63 M         50:02.78 16:06 110/159   M18-98:74/107    32.71  
 208.Mary Kolarek         Southampton,NY     55 F         50:38.82 16:18 98/194    F18-98:82/142    34.50  
 209.Mary Frank           Coral Gables,FL    61 F         50:39.00 16:18 99/194    F18-98:83/142    37.05  
 210.Kristen Marshall     Sandy Hook,CT      47 F         51:13.75 16:29 100/194   F18-98:84/142    31.24  
 211.Erin Marshall        Sandy Hook,CT      13 F         51:14.15 16:29 101/194   F 1-17:16/42     31.44  
 212.Brian Frank          Township Of Was,NJ 99 M         51:15.99 16:30 111/159   NO AGE:8/14       0.00  
 213.Matt Frank           ,                  7  M         51:16.25 16:30 112/159   M 1-17:30/38     35.65  
 214.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         51:28.52 16:34 113/159   NO AGE:9/14       0.00  
 215.Gregory Fischbalm    Water Mill,NY      76 M         51:31.40 16:34 114/159   M18-98:75/107    37.02  
 216.Riler Brooks         New York,NY        18 F         51:38.66 16:37 102/194   F18-98:85/142    28.70  
 217.Samantha Scales      ,                  18 F         51:38.95 16:37 103/194   F18-98:86/142    28.70  
 218.Karen Yablon         New York,NY        50 F         51:41.34 16:38 104/194   F18-98:87/142    31.96  
 219.Ariane Grossman      New York,NY        99 F         51:46.74 16:39 105/194   NO AGE:2/10       0.00  
 220.Gary Yablon          New York,NY        50 M         51:56.38 16:43 115/159   M18-98:76/107    28.40  
 221.Ethan Yablon         New York,NY        16 M         51:56.48 16:43 116/159   M 1-17:31/38     25.50  
 222.Honor Knapp          ,                  15 F         51:58.09 16:43 106/194   F 1-17:17/42     29.84  
 223.Scarlet Knapp        ,                  13 F         52:01.02 16:44 107/194   F 1-17:18/42     30.97  
 224.Poppy Clarke         Nyc,NY             12 F         52:01.40 16:44 108/194   F 1-17:19/42     31.68  
 225.Georgina Clarke      Nyc,NY             10 F         52:01.69 16:44 109/194   F 1-17:20/42     33.41  
 226.Sabrina Schlesinger  New York,NY        15 F         52:03.40 16:45 110/194   F 1-17:21/42     29.79  
 227.Ken Schlesinger      New York,NY        56 M         52:03.51 16:45 117/159   M18-98:77/107    29.69  
 228.Jack Engeldrum       ,                  17 M         52:19.92 16:50 118/159   M 1-17:32/38     25.00  
 229.Sabrina Schulhof     New York,NY        7  F         52:45.03 16:58 111/194   F 1-17:22/42     36.54  
 230.Lila Patricof        New York,NY        7  F         52:45.67 16:58 112/194   F 1-17:23/42     36.54  
 231.Jonathan Patricof    New York,NY        46 M         52:48.44 16:59 119/159   M18-98:78/107    27.11  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Schuyles Stump       ,                  17 F         52:50.44 17:00 113/194   F 1-17:24/42     28.40  
 233.Ariane Lindsay       New York,NY        17 F         52:50.61 17:00 114/194   F 1-17:25/42     28.40  
 234.Catherine O'sullivan Garden City,NY     55 F         52:52.50 17:01 115/194   F18-98:88/142    33.04  
 235.Michael O'sullivan   Garden City,NY     62 M         52:52.50 17:01 120/159   M18-98:79/107    30.70  
 236.Rose Ann Weinstein   New York,NY        61 F         53:01.79 17:04 116/194   F18-98:89/142    35.38  
 237.Lauren Witkoff       New York,NY        55 F         53:02.35 17:04 117/194   F18-98:90/142    32.94  
 238.Remy Weinstein       New York,NY        32 F         53:07.32 17:05 118/194   F18-98:91/142    27.82  
 239.Andrew Weinstein     New York,NY        32 M         53:07.57 17:05 121/159   M18-98:80/107    24.64  
 240.Kimberly Tobias      Center Moriches,NY 49 F         53:17.23 17:09 119/194   F18-98:92/142    30.67  
 241.Debra Lurie          Blue Point,NY      49 F         53:17.91 17:09 120/194   F18-98:93/142    30.67  
 242.Angela Boyer-stump   ,                  54 F         53:20.74 17:10 121/194   F18-98:94/142    32.38  
 243.Christine Vicken     ,                  60 F         53:21.66 17:10 122/194   F18-98:95/142    34.74  
 244.Christian Vibal      Southampton,NY     10 M         53:25.27 17:11 122/159   M 1-17:33/38     29.06  
 245.Beatrice Schulhof    New York,NY        3  F         54:04.87 17:24 123/194   F 1-17:26/42     38.95  
 246.Kelly Mack           New York,NY        44 F         54:13.32 17:27 124/194   F18-98:96/142    28.73  
 247.Caroline Greenwald   Ny,NY              43 F         54:13.47 17:27 125/194   F18-98:97/142    28.51  
 248.Stephen Mack         New York,NY        46 M         54:13.99 17:27 123/159   M18-98:81/107    26.40  
 249.Jenny Fischbach      New York,NY        43 F         54:28.25 17:31 126/194   F18-98:98/142    28.38  
 250.Abigail Fischbach    New York,NY        8  F         54:28.33 17:31 127/194   F 1-17:27/42     34.07  
 251.Sue Appleman         New York City,NY   72 F         54:32.98 17:33 128/194   F18-98:99/142    39.80  
 252.Therese Bernbach     Brooklyn,NY        72 F         54:33.12 17:33 129/194   F18-98:100/142   39.79  
 253.Tracey Strauss       ,                  43 F         54:37.26 17:34 130/194   F18-98:101/142   28.31  
 254.Stephen Cohen        East Hampton,NY    73 M U       54:50.44 17:39 124/159   M18-98:82/107    33.12  
 255.Janet Cohen          East Hampton,NY    72 F         54:50.85 17:39 131/194   F18-98:102/142   39.59  
 256.Isabella Geracy      New York,NY        18 F         54:55.14 17:40 132/194   F18-98:103/142   26.99  
 257.Finn O'malley        ,                  17 M         54:55.87 17:40 125/159   M 1-17:34/38     23.82  
 258.Caroline Carpenter   ,                  18 F         54:56.29 17:40 133/194   F18-98:104/142   26.98  
 259.Fernando Niven       ,                  47 F         54:59.13 17:41 134/194   F18-98:105/142   29.10  
 260.Anthony Woods        ,                  47 M         54:59.20 17:41 126/159   M18-98:83/107    26.22  
 261.Eugene Niven         ,                  99 F         54:59.59 17:41 135/194   NO AGE:3/10       0.00  
 262.Kimberly Kravis      New York,NY        42 F         55:04.86 17:43 136/194   F18-98:106/142   27.88  
 263.Jeffrey Weinstein    New York,NY        65 M         55:05.68 17:43 127/159   M18-98:84/107    30.22  
 264.Carlos Cordon        New York,NY        61 M         55:06.73 17:44 128/159   M18-98:85/107    29.21  
 265.Marvin Berger        New York,NY        87 M         55:09.83 17:45 129/159   M18-98:86/107    46.38  
 266.Kate Engeldrum       ,                  14 F         55:20.10 17:48 137/194   F 1-17:28/42     28.53  
 267.Diem Nguyen          New York,NY        46 F         55:25.18 17:50 138/194   F18-98:107/142   28.60  
 268.Diane Sjoholm        Southampton,NY     54 F         55:33.74 17:52 139/194   F18-98:108/142   31.09  
 269.Howard Frank         Southampton,NY     77 M         55:34.76 17:53 130/159   M18-98:87/107    34.97  
 270.Steve Deblasi        ,                  47 M         55:34.96 17:53 131/159   M18-98:88/107    25.95  
 271.Paige Deblasi        ,                  99 F         55:36.27 17:53 140/194   NO AGE:4/10       0.00  
 272.Tony Leness          Brookline,MA       46 M         55:42.81 17:55 132/159   M18-98:89/107    25.69  
 273.Josh Sandbulte       ,                  42 M         55:43.15 17:56 133/159   M18-98:90/107    24.95  
 274.Kate Leness          Brookline,MA       44 F         55:46.46 17:57 141/194   F18-98:109/142   27.94  
 275.Victoria Patricof    New York,NY        44 F         55:46.91 17:57 142/194   F18-98:110/142   27.94  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 276.Michael Buckheit     Rockville Centr,NY 21 M         56:18.80 18:07 134/159   M18-98:91/107    23.05  
 277.Lindsay Buckheit     Rockville Centr,NY 27 F         56:18.83 18:07 143/194   F18-98:111/142   26.22  
 278.Linda Kurtz          ,                  54 F         56:35.87 18:12 144/194   F18-98:112/142   30.52  
 279.Rozanne Palin        ,                  52 F         56:36.37 18:13 145/194   F18-98:113/142   29.83  
 280.Pat Mccann           Rockville Centr,NY 60 F         56:37.41 18:13 146/194   F18-98:114/142   32.73  
 281.Nancy Wolfin         New York,NY        63 F         56:40.79 18:14 147/194   F18-98:115/142   33.95  
 282.Traude Kump          New York,NY        62 F         56:44.98 18:15 148/194   F18-98:116/142   33.48  
 283.Seerena Boardman     ,                  46 F         56:45.15 18:15 149/194   F18-98:117/142   27.93  
 284.David Schulhof       New York,NY        47 M         56:45.49 18:16 135/159   M18-98:92/107    25.41  
 285.Devon Schulhof       New York,NY        8  F         56:45.87 18:16 150/194   F 1-17:29/42     32.70  
 286.Victor Geracy        New York,NY        56 M         57:14.50 18:25 136/159   M18-98:93/107    27.00  
 287.Frances Adams        Clifton,NJ         77 F         57:16.78 18:26 151/194   F18-98:118/142   40.82  
 288.Pamela Bell          New York,NY        54 F         57:24.78 18:28 152/194   F18-98:119/142   30.09  
 289.Peter Berini         New York,NY        25 M         57:25.93 18:29 137/159   M18-98:94/107    22.61  
 290.Carolina Cordon      New York,NY        24 F         57:27.07 18:29 153/194   F18-98:120/142   25.70  
 291.Peyton Woods         ,                  10 F         58:19.79 18:46 154/194   F 1-17:30/42     29.81  
 292.Cornelia Woods       ,                  47 F         58:20.33 18:46 155/194   F18-98:121/142   27.43  
 293.Kevin Kendrick       Los Angeles,CA     50 M         58:21.16 18:46 138/159   M18-98:95/107    25.27  
 294.Debra Kusnetz        Edgewater,NJ       66 F         58:27.80 18:48 156/194   F18-98:122/142   34.21  
 295.Andrea Berger        New York,NY        78 F         58:35.01 18:51 157/194   F18-98:123/142   40.53  
 296.Carolyn Meyer        New York,NY        75 F         58:43.72 18:54 158/194   F18-98:124/142   38.63  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 297.Susan Buckheit       Rockville Centr,NY 58 F         59:03.37 19:00 159/194   F18-98:125/142   30.64  
 298.Celeste Coughlin     ,                  54 F         59:03.79 19:00 160/194   F18-98:126/142   29.25  
 299.Colleen Ziesig       ,                  99 F         59:04.63 19:00 161/194   NO AGE:5/10       0.00  
 300.Zoe Debevoise        ,                  7  F         59:13.79 19:03 162/194   F 1-17:31/42     32.55  
 301.Emily Debevois       ,                  38 F         59:14.88 19:04 163/194   F18-98:127/142   25.35  
 302.Alexis Bodenheimer   ,                  38 F         59:14.91 19:04 164/194   F18-98:128/142   25.35  
 303.Dan Hebert           ,                  99 M         59:21.43 19:06 139/159   NO AGE:10/14     94.14  
 304.Cristina Botta       New York,NY        62 F         59:22.59 19:06 165/194   F18-98:129/142   32.00  
 305.Kim White            Southampton,NY     62 F         59:22.72 19:06 166/194   F18-98:130/142   32.00  
 306.Craig Goldberg       Southmpton,NY      20 M         59:23.67 19:06 140/159   M18-98:96/107    21.86  
 307.Lauren Reidy         Holmdel,NJ         40 F         59:40.06 19:12 167/194   F18-98:131/142   25.42  
 308.Anna Yorky           ,                  99 F         59:40.40 19:12 168/194   NO AGE:6/10       0.00  
 309.Shana Gregoretti     Long Beach,NY      55 F         59:53.99 19:16 169/194   F18-98:132/142   29.17  
 310.Clare Moshensky      ,                  57 F F       59:54.23 19:16 170/194   F18-98:133/142   29.85  
 311.Denise Vibal         Nesconset,NY       44 F         59:55.48 19:17 171/194   F18-98:134/142   26.00  
 312.Grace Vibal          Nesconset,NY       12 F         59:55.81 19:17 172/194   F 1-17:32/42     27.50  
 313.Derek Vibal          Nesconset,NY       44 M         59:59.17 19:18 141/159   M18-98:97/107    23.51  
 314.Hal Behrens          Nesconset,NY       65 M       1:00:09.48 19:21 142/159   M18-98:98/107    27.68  
 315.Donna Mccarthy       Garden City,NY     64 F       1:00:10.38 19:22 173/194   F18-98:135/142   32.38  
 316.Fallon Mccarthy      Garden City,NY     29 F       1:00:14.21 19:23 174/194   F18-98:136/142   24.51  
 317.Jack Reidy           ,                  99 F       1:00:17.93 19:24 175/194   NO AGE:7/10       0.00  
 318.Jonathan Steele      ,                  32 M       1:00:23.76 19:26 143/159   M18-98:99/107    21.67  
 319.Robert Weinstein     New York,NY        31 M       1:00:26.07 19:27 144/159   M18-98:100/107   21.59  
 320.Barbara Herzog       ,                  99 F       1:00:26.79 19:27 176/194   NO AGE:8/10       0.00  
 321.Andrea Yager         Middletown,NY      52 F       1:00:45.29 19:33 177/194   F18-98:137/142   27.79  
 322.Audrina Dobush       Bohemia,NY         7  F       1:00:46.55 19:33 178/194   F 1-17:33/42     31.72  
 323.Chloe Patricof       New York,NY        12 F       1:00:48.12 19:34 179/194   F 1-17:34/42     27.10  
 324.Madison Yager        Middletown,NY      16 F       1:00:48.85 19:34 180/194   F 1-17:35/42     25.08  
 325.Caitlyn Tablada      ,                  13 F       1:00:49.65 19:34 181/194   F 1-17:36/42     26.49  
 326.Kevin Behrens        ,                  33 M       1:00:57.12 19:37 145/159   M18-98:101/107   21.55  
 327.Caroline Tablada     ,                  10 F       1:01:11.81 19:41 182/194   F 1-17:37/42     28.41  
 328.Marco Tabiada        ,                  47 M       1:01:12.97 19:42 146/159   M18-98:102/107   23.56  
 329.Elizabeth Miller     Westfield,NJ       37 F       1:01:29.13 19:47 183/194   F18-98:138/142   24.32  
 330.Jen Varon            Edgewater,NJ       38 F       1:01:29.41 19:47 184/194   F18-98:139/142   24.42  
 331.Brewer Woods         ,                  12 M       1:01:39.23 19:50 147/159   M 1-17:35/38     23.39  
 332.George Leness        Brookline,MA       12 M       1:01:39.40 19:50 148/159   M 1-17:36/38     23.39  
 333.Lucy Leness          Brookline,MA       14 F       1:01:39.67 19:50 185/194   F 1-17:38/42     25.61  
 334.Oggie Leness         Brookline,MA       8  M       1:01:39.80 19:50 149/159   M 1-17:37/38     27.84  
 335.Jack Gubbin          ,                  10 M       1:01:41.52 19:51 150/159   M 1-17:38/38     25.16  
 336.Leslie Monje         New York,NY        27 F       1:01:52.97 19:55 186/194   F18-98:140/142   23.86  
 337.Diane Reiss          Bangor,PA          15 F       1:01:59.78 19:57 187/194   F 1-17:39/42     25.02  
 338.Laurel Sanders       ,                  15 F       1:02:01.22 19:57 188/194   F 1-17:40/42     25.00  
 339.Tenley Smith         ,                  16 F       1:02:01.26 19:57 189/194   F 1-17:41/42     24.59  
 340.Carter Glen          ,                  99 M       1:02:05.85 19:59 151/159   NO AGE:11/14     90.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 341.Elizabeth Brennan    ,                  17 F       1:02:11.23 20:00 190/194   F 1-17:42/42     24.13  
 342.Debbie Druker        New York,NY        50 F       1:02:38.18 20:09 191/194   F18-98:141/142   26.37  
 343.Nicolas Thierry      ,                  26 M       1:02:43.62 20:11 152/159   M18-98:103/107   20.70  
 344.Eugene Kaye          ,                  99 M       1:02:44.27 20:11 153/159   NO AGE:12/14     89.07  
 345.David Weinstein      New York,NY        25 M       1:02:45.41 20:11 154/159   M18-98:104/107   20.69  
 346.Linda Kaye           ,                  99 F       1:02:45.56 20:11 192/194   NO AGE:9/10       0.00  
 347.Charles Quay         ,                  99 M       1:02:45.61 20:11 155/159   NO AGE:13/14     89.04  
 348.David Milch          New York,32        32 M       1:02:45.80 20:12 156/159   M18-98:105/107   20.86  
 349.Kenneth Kay          New York,NY        71 M       1:02:48.91 20:13 157/159   M18-98:106/107   28.14  
 350.Eric Lemor           ,                  99 M       1:02:49.03 20:13 158/159   NO AGE:14/14     88.95  
 351.Susan Lemor          New York,NY        99 F       1:02:56.56 20:15 193/194   NO AGE:10/10      0.00  
 352.Robin Kay            New York,NY        61 F       1:02:57.01 20:15 194/194   F18-98:142/142   29.80  
 353.Edward Varon         Edgewater,NJ       74 M       1:03:20.11 20:23 159/159   M18-98:107/107   29.11  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR LIFE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Omar Leon            East Hampton,NY    19 M             374   17:23.70  5:36
   2.Jd Hilburn           Brooklyn,NY        42 M             373   17:52.86  5:45
   3.Carlos Lambarri Alta New York,NY        26 M             197   17:59.68  5:47
   4.Joseph Brereton      New York,NY        35 M 5           112   18:12.51  5:52
   5.Joey Feliciano       ,                  17 M             426   18:22.34  5:55
   6.Martin Garcia        Sag Harbor,NY      99 M             413   18:49.09  6:03
   7.Malachi Price        New York,NY        23 M 11          253   19:33.86  6:18
   8.Charles Parsons      New York,NY        34 M 5           244   19:45.38  6:22
   9.George Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       21 M             169   19:49.33  6:23
  10.Gregory Behrens      Brooklyn,NY        29 M 6           381   20:16.58  6:32
STRIDES FOR LIFE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tara Farrell         East Quogue,NY     39 F             414   18:19.35  5:54
   2.Barbara Gubbings     ,                  58 F             395   19:52.82  6:24
   3.Suzanne Cover        New York,NY        32 F 5           138   20:29.90  6:36
   4.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        27 F 5           236   21:08.48  6:48
   5.Gambrelle K Snyder   New York,NY        39 F 5           283   21:14.17  6:50
   6.Kiera Klinsky        Southampton,NY     19 F             187   21:27.55  6:54
   7.Eleanor Strumolo     New York,NY        34 F             294   21:36.02  6:57
   8.Anna Wein            New York,NY        32 F             313   22:24.44  7:13
   9.Chrissy Collins      Hampton Bays,NY    48 F             134   23:15.99  7:29
  10.Kaitlyn Deyulio      Blue Point,NY      17 F 15          140   23:23.05  7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR LIFE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jd Hilburn           Brooklyn,NY        42 M             373   17:52.86  5:45
   2.David Earls          New York,NY        42 M 10           21   21:46.12  7:00
   3.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       53 M             160   22:52.97  7:22
   4.Greg Sandukas        New York,NY        41 M 5           264   23:09.40  7:27
   5.Carlos Lambarri Gome New York,NY        62 M             198   23:50.53  7:40
   6.Sidney Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       58 M             172   23:53.46  7:41
   7.George Wagenhoffer   New York,NY        40 M 5           310   23:56.93  7:42
   8.Joseph Sparacio      Sag Harbor,NY      50 M             289   24:23.44  7:51
   9.Steven Lurie         Blue Point,NY      52 M 15          217   24:24.61  7:51
  10.Paul Pazera          Westhampton Bea,NY 47 M             397   24:25.54  7:52
STRIDES FOR LIFE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Gubbings     ,                  58 F             395   19:52.82  6:24
   2.Chrissy Collins      Hampton Bays,NY    48 F             134   23:15.99  7:29
   3.Jennifer Caccioppo   ,                  45 F 11          391   25:06.95  8:05
   4.Lisa Blau            New York,NY        42 F 10           14   25:55.21  8:21
   5.Jane Greenwald       New York,NY        60 F             175   26:14.49  8:27
   6.Elizabeth Kohn       Brooklyn,NY        43 F 10           44   26:21.24  8:29
   7.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     50 F 10          354   26:21.94  8:29
   8.Katama Eastman       New York,NY        41 F 10           23   27:12.03  8:45
   9.Erica Karsch         New York,NY        50 F 10           39   27:14.51  8:46
  10.Joanne Engeldrum     ,                  47 F             509   27:44.64  8:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STRIDES FOR LIFE                        MALE 17 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Feliciano       ,                  17 M    6          426   18:22.34  5:55  71.18%
   2.Brian Shah           New York,NY        14 M   14          272   20:33.19  6:37  66.58%
   3.Will Sullivan        New York,NY        15 M   27          298   22:50.28  7:21  58.81%
   4.Dylan Sullivan       New York,NY        13 M   28          296   22:50.45  7:21  61.35%
   5.Nate Zelter          Southampton,NY     17 M   36          409   23:23.21  7:32  55.92%
   6.Jacob Lurie          Blue Point,NY      16 M   37          216   23:23.25  7:32  56.61%
   7.Sanders Gorton       ,                  9  M   42          406   24:19.65  7:50  66.85%
   8.Sam Karsch           New York,NY        14 M   56           42   25:45.34  8:17  53.14%
   9.Spencer Kojima       Ny,NY              10 M   60           50   26:12.40  8:26  59.22%
  10.Guy Baker            ,                  11 M   61          344   26:12.60  8:26  56.91%


STRIDES FOR LIFE                        FEMALE 17 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlyn Deyulio      Blue Point,NY      17 F   35          140   23:23.05  7:32  64.13%
   2.Elizabeth Shah       New York,NY        17 F   79          273   28:01.55  9:01  53.53%
   3.Isabella Brille      Southamptons,NY    12 F   86          115   28:42.25  9:14  57.40%
   4.Gracie Griffin       ,                  11 F   97          353   29:41.09  9:33  56.93%
   5.Olivia Druker        New York,NY        11 F   98           20   29:41.22  9:33  56.93%
   6.Caris Kojima         Ny,NY              10 F  111           46   33:41.47 10:51  51.59%
   7.Elodie Somar         New York,NY        8  F  120          287   34:52.73 11:14  53.22%
   8.Danielle Palin       ,                  14 F  128          526   37:14.36 11:59  42.39%
   9.Ella Klinsky         Southampton,NY     14 F  134          186   38:38.85 12:26  40.86%
  10.Presley Jane Trapani Bellmore,NY        9  F  146          305   41:11.49 13:15  43.54%


STRIDES FOR LIFE                        MALE 18 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Omar Leon            East Hampton,NY    19 M    1          374   17:23.70  5:36  74.62%
   2.Jd Hilburn           Brooklyn,NY        42 M    2          373   17:52.86  5:45  77.76%
   3.Carlos Lambarri Alta New York,NY        26 M    3          197   17:59.68  5:47  72.13%
   4.Joseph Brereton      New York,NY        35 M    4          112   18:12.51  5:52  72.80%
   5.Malachi Price        New York,NY        23 M    8          253   19:33.86  6:18  66.35%
   6.Charles Parsons      New York,NY        34 M    9          244   19:45.38  6:22  66.76%
   7.George Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       21 M   10          169   19:49.33  6:23  65.46%
   8.Gregory Behrens      Brooklyn,NY        29 M   12          381   20:16.58  6:32  64.09%
   9.Andrew Shaw          New York,NY        35 M   17          275   21:16.22  6:51  62.31%
  10.Coby Gibson          Princeton,NJ       19 M   19          158   21:27.74  6:54  60.48%


STRIDES FOR LIFE                        FEMALE 18 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Farrell         East Quogue,NY     39 F    5          414   18:19.35  5:54  82.32%
   2.Barbara Gubbings     ,                  58 F   11          395   19:52.82  6:24  91.01%
   3.Suzanne Cover        New York,NY        32 F   13          138   20:29.90  6:36  72.10%
   4.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        27 F   15          236   21:08.48  6:48  69.82%
   5.Gambrelle K Snyder   New York,NY        39 F   16          283   21:14.17  6:50  71.02%
   6.Kiera Klinsky        Southampton,NY     19 F   18          187   21:27.55  6:54  68.79%
   7.Eleanor Strumolo     New York,NY        34 F   20          294   21:36.02  6:57  68.59%
   8.Anna Wein            New York,NY        32 F   23          313   22:24.44  7:13  65.94%
   9.Chrissy Collins      Hampton Bays,NY    48 F   34          134   23:15.99  7:29  69.51%
  10.Kristen Wara         ,                  27 F   43          428   24:23.19  7:51  60.52%


STRIDES FOR LIFE                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Garcia        Sag Harbor,NY      99 M    7          413   18:49.09  6:03   0.00%
   2.Heladio Ortiz        Southampton,NY     99 M   31          382   23:07.13  7:26   0.00%
   3.Emory Smith          ,                  99 M   55          444   25:43.26  8:17   0.00%
   4.Will Frank           ,                  99 M  148          348   41:42.79 13:26   0.00%
   5.William Yorky        ,                  99 M  150          532   41:53.83 13:29   0.00%
   6.Kevin Kurtz          ,                  99 M  166          441   44:06.71 14:12   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  172          389   45:07.54 14:31   0.00%
   8.Brian Frank          Township Of Was,NJ 99 M  212          350   51:15.99 16:30   0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  214          507   51:28.52 16:34   0.00%
  10.Dan Hebert           ,                  99 M  303          418   59:21.43 19:06  94.14%


STRIDES FOR LIFE                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Yorky       ,                  99 F  151          533   41:59.90 13:31   0.00%
   2.Ariane Grossman      New York,NY        99 F  219          505   51:46.74 16:40   0.00%
   3.Eugene Niven         ,                  99 F  261          360   54:59.59 17:42   0.00%
   4.Paige Deblasi        ,                  99 F  271          512   55:36.27 17:54   0.00%
   5.Colleen Ziesig       ,                  99 F  299          435   59:04.63 19:01   0.00%
   6.Anna Yorky           ,                  99 F  308          534   59:40.40 19:12   0.00%
   7.Jack Reidy           ,                  99 F  317          449 1:00:17.93 19:24   0.00%
   8.Barbara Herzog       ,                  99 F  320          429 1:00:26.79 19:27   0.00%
   9.Linda Kaye           ,                  99 F  346          416 1:02:45.56 20:12   0.00%
  10.Susan Lemor          New York,NY        99 F  351          207 1:02:56.56 20:16   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     JPS BUBBLES                             1:40:50.44 AVERAGE:  20:10.09
      4.Joseph Brereton      New York,NY        35 M 5           112   18:12.51*
      9.Charles Parsons      New York,NY        34 M 5           244   19:45.38*
     13.Suzanne Cover        New York,NY        32 F 5           138   20:29.90*
     15.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        27 F 5           236   21:08.48*
     16.Gambrelle K Snyder   New York,NY        39 F 5           283   21:14.17*
     17.Andrew Shaw          New York,NY        35 M 5           275   21:16.22
     24.Michael Mescher      New York,NY        37 M 5           230   22:30.71
     32.Greg Sandukas        New York,NY        41 M 5           264   23:09.40
     38.Dustin Stein         New York,NY        38 M 5           290   23:37.86
     41.George Wagenhoffer   New York,NY        40 M 5           310   23:56.93
     67.Eriko Nakamura       New York,NY        37 F 5           237   27:10.76
     68.Alex Vermeychuk      New York,NY        40 M 5           309   27:11.08
     73.Anastasia Parsons    New York,NY        33 F 5           243   27:20.30
     83.Eric Rubin           New York,NY        35 M 5           262   28:29.47
    158.Debbie Goldstein     Southampton,NY     64 F 5           167   42:37.48
    159.Froma Eisenberg      New York,NY        79 F 5           149   42:38.18
    163.Dana Rubin           New York,NY        38 F 5           261   43:42.33
    184.Alison Markowitz     New York,NY        36 F 5           379   47:14.11
    191.Ishbel Milner        New York,NY        13 F 5           385   48:24.02
    196.Gayle Snyder         Huntington,NY      68 F 5           284   48:39.06
    265.Marvin Berger        New York,NY        87 M 5           109   55:09.83
    295.Andrea Berger        New York,NY        78 F 5           108   58:35.01
    296.Carolyn Meyer        New York,NY        75 F 5           231   58:43.72
    336.Leslie Monje         New York,NY        27 F 5           234 1:01:52.97
  2     TEAM HOPE                               1:56:03.07 AVERAGE:  23:12.61
      8.Malachi Price        New York,NY        23 M 11          253   19:33.86*
     14.Brian Shah           New York,NY        14 M 11          272   20:33.19*
     50.Jennifer Caccioppo   ,                  45 F 11          391   25:06.95*
     51.Camille Price        New York,NY        21 F 11          251   25:24.38*
     52.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        57 M 11          254   25:24.69*
     79.Elizabeth Shah       New York,NY        17 F 11          273   28:01.55
     84.Glenn Kuitz          ,                  54 M 11          439   28:31.86
    107.Cecelia Davoli       ,                  55 F 11          556   31:16.96
    132.Nikos Tsirogiorgis   ,                  20 M 11          529   38:38.80
    133.Hunter Stump         ,                  19 F 11          501   38:38.81
    143.Katherine Shah       New York,NY        54 F 11          274   40:55.18
    172.Not Registered       ,                  99 M 11          389   45:07.54
    173.Max Geracy           New York,NY        18 M 11          387   45:08.03
    175.Walter Myers         New York,NY        18 M 11          498   45:23.33
    176.Emily Henderson      West Allenhurst,NJ 18 F 11          393   45:24.04
    177.Olivia Geracy        New York,NY        18 F 11          386   45:24.06
    179.Mae Emerson          Southampton,NY     18 F 11          392   46:28.37
    198.Roxann Couloucoundis Southmpton,NY      90 F 11          137   48:46.26
    200.Catherine Price      New York,NY        58 F 11          252   48:46.57
    216.Riler Brooks         New York,NY        18 F 11          497   51:38.66
    219.Ariane Grossman      New York,NY        99 F 11          505   51:46.74
    232.Schuyles Stump       ,                  17 F 11          504   52:50.44
    233.Ariane Lindsay       New York,NY        17 F 11          212   52:50.61
    242.Angela Boyer-stump   ,                  54 F 11          503   53:20.74
    243.Christine Vicken     ,                  60 F 11          536   53:21.66
    256.Isabella Geracy      New York,NY        18 F 11          388   54:55.14
    257.Finn O'malley        ,                  17 M 11          422   54:55.87
    258.Caroline Carpenter   ,                  18 F 11          390   54:56.29
    278.Linda Kurtz          ,                  54 F 11          440   56:35.87
    286.Victor Geracy        New York,NY        56 M 11          383   57:14.50
    303.Dan Hebert           ,                  99 M 11          418   59:21.43
    304.Cristina Botta       New York,NY        62 F 11          111   59:22.59
    306.Craig Goldberg       Southmpton,NY      20 M 11          165   59:23.67
  3     TEAM HEDI                               2:05:51.67 AVERAGE:  25:10.33
     21.David Earls          New York,NY        42 M 10           21   21:46.12*
     56.Sam Karsch           New York,NY        14 M 10           42   25:45.34*
     58.Lisa Blau            New York,NY        42 F 10           14   25:55.21*
     60.Spencer Kojima       Ny,NY              10 M 10           50   26:12.40*
     61.Guy Baker            ,                  11 M 10          344   26:12.60*
     64.Elizabeth Kohn       Brooklyn,NY        43 F 10           44   26:21.24
     65.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     50 F 10          354   26:21.94
     69.Katama Eastman       New York,NY        41 F 10           23   27:12.03
     70.Erica Karsch         New York,NY        50 F 10           39   27:14.51
     71.Jay Eastman          New York,NY        50 M 10           22   27:17.19
     72.Tom Wolf             ,                  50 M 10          357   27:17.62
     78.Emily Albanese       New York,NY        44 F 10           11   27:57.69
     87.Amy Wolf             ,                  50 F 10          358   29:00.27
     97.Gracie Griffin       ,                  11 F 10          353   29:41.09
     98.Olivia Druker        New York,NY        11 F 10           20   29:41.22
     99.Diane Reidy-lagunes  New York,NY        45 F 10           76   30:01.93
    100.Amy Griffin          East Hampton,NY    40 F 10           32   30:02.78
    104.Alistair Clarke      Nyc,NY             46 M 10           15   30:24.21
    111.Caris Kojima         Ny,NY              10 F 10           46   33:41.47
    112.Beth Kojima          Ny,NY              41 F 10           45   33:41.58
    123.Benjamin Fischbach   New York,NY        44 M 10           25   36:17.79
    124.Owen Fischbach       New York,NY        11 M 10           27   36:17.95
    135.Blair Clarke         Nyc,NY             46 F 10           16   38:39.28
    144.Hugo Baker           ,                  11 M 10          345   41:04.07
    145.Theo Schulhof        New York,NY        12 M 10           89   41:04.31
    148.Will Frank           ,                  99 M 10          348   41:42.79
    155.Carter Kojima        Ny,NY              7  M 10           47   42:29.88
    156.Lauren Frank         New York,NY        43 F 10           28   42:30.57
    157.Heather Baker        ,                  47 F 10          346   42:30.89
    174.Jack Patricof        New York,NY        13 M 10           67   45:08.75
    206.Jonathan Schulhof    New York,NY        44 M 10           87   49:36.54
    212.Brian Frank          Township Of Was,NJ 99 M 10          350   51:15.99
    213.Matt Frank           ,                  7  M 10          349   51:16.25
    222.Honor Knapp          ,                  15 F 10          362   51:58.09
    223.Scarlet Knapp        ,                  13 F 10          366   52:01.02
    224.Poppy Clarke         Nyc,NY             12 F 10           18   52:01.40
    225.Georgina Clarke      Nyc,NY             10 F 10           17   52:01.69
    229.Sabrina Schulhof     New York,NY        7  F 10           88   52:45.03
    230.Lila Patricof        New York,NY        7  F 10           69   52:45.67
    231.Jonathan Patricof    New York,NY        46 M 10           68   52:48.44
    245.Beatrice Schulhof    New York,NY        3  F 10           84   54:04.87
    246.Kelly Mack           New York,NY        44 F 10           58   54:13.32
    247.Caroline Greenwald   Ny,NY              43 F 10           30   54:13.47
    248.Stephen Mack         New York,NY        46 M 10           59   54:13.99
    249.Jenny Fischbach      New York,NY        43 F 10           26   54:28.25
    250.Abigail Fischbach    New York,NY        8  F 10           24   54:28.33
    251.Sue Appleman         New York City,NY   72 F 10           12   54:32.98
    252.Therese Bernbach     Brooklyn,NY        72 F 10           13   54:33.12
    253.Tracey Strauss       ,                  43 F 10          351   54:37.26
    259.Fernando Niven       ,                  47 F 10          356   54:59.13
    260.Anthony Woods        ,                  47 M 10          340   54:59.20
    261.Eugene Niven         ,                  99 F 10          360   54:59.59
    262.Kimberly Kravis      New York,NY        42 F 10           51   55:04.86
    272.Tony Leness          Brookline,MA       46 M 10           57   55:42.81
    273.Josh Sandbulte       ,                  42 M 10          352   55:43.15
    274.Kate Leness          Brookline,MA       44 F 10           54   55:46.46
    275.Victoria Patricof    New York,NY        44 F 10           71   55:46.91
    284.David Schulhof       New York,NY        47 M 10           85   56:45.49
    285.Devon Schulhof       New York,NY        8  F 10           86   56:45.87
    291.Peyton Woods         ,                  10 F 10          343   58:19.79
    292.Cornelia Woods       ,                  47 F 10          342   58:20.33
    293.Kevin Kendrick       Los Angeles,CA     50 M 10           43   58:21.16
    323.Chloe Patricof       New York,NY        12 F 10           66 1:00:48.12
    331.Brewer Woods         ,                  12 M 10          341 1:01:39.23
    332.George Leness        Brookline,MA       12 M 10           53 1:01:39.40
    333.Lucy Leness          Brookline,MA       14 F 10           55 1:01:39.67
    334.Oggie Leness         Brookline,MA       8  M 10           56 1:01:39.80
    335.Jack Gubbin          ,                  10 M 10          359 1:01:41.52
    342.Debbie Druker        New York,NY        50 F 10           19 1:02:38.18
  4     MARY MARGARET                           2:14:36.65 AVERAGE:  26:55.33
     12.Gregory Behrens      Brooklyn,NY        29 M 6           381   20:16.58*
     53.Kieran O'sullivan    ,                  23 M 6           425   25:36.97*
     66.Dan Doherty          Smithtown,NY       34 M 6           380   27:08.48*
     74.Karen Lyons          East Northport,NY  31 F 6           218   27:31.53*
    114.Kelly Behrens        Nesconset,NY       31 F 6           103   34:03.09*
    122.Jacqueline Newton    Northport,NY       37 F 6           239   35:30.77
    125.Mary Kate O'sullivan ,                  21 F 6           424   36:41.22
    150.William Yorky        ,                  99 M 6           532   41:53.83
    151.Isabella Yorky       ,                  99 F 6           533   41:59.90
    234.Catherine O'sullivan Garden City,NY     55 F 6           241   52:52.50
    235.Michael O'sullivan   Garden City,NY     62 M 6           242   52:52.50
    307.Lauren Reidy         Holmdel,NJ         40 F 6           448   59:40.06
    308.Anna Yorky           ,                  99 F 6           534   59:40.40
    310.Clare Moshensky      ,                  57 F 6        F  396   59:54.23
    311.Denise Vibal         Nesconset,NY       44 F 6           400   59:55.48
    312.Grace Vibal          Nesconset,NY       12 F 6           403   59:55.81
    313.Derek Vibal          Nesconset,NY       44 M 6           402   59:59.17
    314.Hal Behrens          Nesconset,NY       65 M 6           378 1:00:09.48
    317.Jack Reidy           ,                  99 F 6           449 1:00:17.93
    326.Kevin Behrens        ,                  33 M 6           415 1:00:57.12
    341.Elizabeth Brennan    ,                  17 F 6           437 1:02:11.23
  5     BILL'S TEAM                             2:28:33.51 AVERAGE:  29:42.70
     27.Will Sullivan        New York,NY        15 M 2           298   22:50.28*
     28.Dylan Sullivan       New York,NY        13 M 2           296   22:50.45*
     81.Brian Sullivan       New York,NY        50 M 2           295   28:10.22*
     82.Marjorie Adams       New York,NY        49 F 2            93   28:10.28*
    180.Matthew Sullivan     New York,NY        8  M 2           297   46:32.28*
    287.Frances Adams        Clifton,NJ         77 F 2            92   57:16.78
  6     #RESEARCHBEATSCANCER                    2:35:32.07 AVERAGE:  31:06.41
     94.Angela Pontius       New York,NY        32 F 1           248   29:38.74*
     95.Sarah Pontius        New York,NY        36 F 1           250   29:38.76*
     96.John Pontius         New York,NY        30 M 1           249   29:38.88*
    109.Liam Stiles          New York,NY        14 M 1           293   32:08.33*
    118.Aiden Stiles         New York,NY        8  M 1           291   34:27.36*
    119.Brendon Stiles       New York,NY        44 M 1           292   34:28.40
    120.Elodie Somar         New York,NY        8  F 1           287   34:52.73
    121.Denis Somar          New York,NY        41 M 1           286   34:52.79
    267.Diem Nguyen          New York,NY        46 F 1           240   55:25.18
  7     TRUDY'S TRIBE                           2:47:06.03 AVERAGE:  33:25.21
     35.Kaitlyn Deyulio      Blue Point,NY      17 F 15          140   23:23.05*
     37.Jacob Lurie          Blue Point,NY      16 M 15          216   23:23.25*
     45.Steven Lurie         Blue Point,NY      52 M 15          217   24:24.61*
    187.Colin Marshall       Sandy Hook,CT      14 M 15          221   47:57.48*
    188.Owen Marshall        Sandy Hook,CT      11 M 15          225   47:57.64*
    189.Craig Marshall       Sandy Hook,CT      48 M 15          222   48:00.40
    210.Kristen Marshall     Sandy Hook,CT      47 F 15          224   51:13.75
    211.Erin Marshall        Sandy Hook,CT      13 F 15          223   51:14.15
    240.Kimberly Tobias      Center Moriches,NY 49 F 15          302   53:17.23
    241.Debra Lurie          Blue Point,NY      49 F 15          215   53:17.91
  8     TEAM SONIA                              2:50:37.41 AVERAGE:  34:07.48
     43.Kristen Wara         ,                  27 F 13          428   24:23.19*
     47.Andrzej Czernecki    New York,NY        31 M 13          139   24:31.02*
    106.Gila Belsky          ,                  27 F 13          105   30:30.49*
    131.Alexander Modell     ,                  32 M 13          232   38:10.92*
    236.Rose Ann Weinstein   New York,NY        61 F 13          321   53:01.79*
    237.Lauren Witkoff       New York,NY        55 F 13          329   53:02.35
    238.Remy Weinstein       New York,NY        32 F 13          319   53:07.32
    239.Andrew Weinstein     New York,NY        32 M 13          316   53:07.57
    263.Jeffrey Weinstein    New York,NY        65 M 13          318   55:05.68
    264.Carlos Cordon        New York,NY        61 M 13          135   55:06.73
    288.Pamela Bell          New York,NY        54 F 13          104   57:24.78
    289.Peter Berini         New York,NY        25 M 13          110   57:25.93
    290.Carolina Cordon      New York,NY        24 F 13          136   57:27.07
    319.Robert Weinstein     New York,NY        31 M 13          320 1:00:26.07
    320.Barbara Herzog       ,                  99 F 13          429 1:00:26.79
    340.Carter Glen          ,                  99 M 13          552 1:02:05.85
    343.Nicolas Thierry      ,                  26 M 13          553 1:02:43.62
    345.David Weinstein      New York,NY        25 M 13          317 1:02:45.41
    347.Charles Quay         ,                  99 M 13          554 1:02:45.61
    348.David Milch          New York,32        32 M 13          506 1:02:45.80
    349.Kenneth Kay          New York,NY        71 M 13          183 1:02:48.91
    350.Eric Lemor           ,                  99 M 13          206 1:02:49.03
    351.Susan Lemor          New York,NY        99 F 13          207 1:02:56.56
    352.Robin Kay            New York,NY        61 F 13          184 1:02:57.01
  9     TEAM ANITA                              2:51:53.70 AVERAGE:  34:22.74
     88.Bjorn Hileson        ,                  54 M 9           432   29:08.24*
    108.Alessandro Lanaro    New York,NY        57 M 9           199   31:28.05*
    116.Matteo Lanaro        New York,NY        12 M 9           202   34:12.24*
    127.Nico Lanaro          New York,NY        18 M 9           203   37:12.39*
    139.Luca Lanaro          New York,NY        6  M 9           201   39:52.78*
    140.Ulrica Lanaro        New York,NY        49 F 9           204   39:53.70
    154.David Nilsson        ,                  12 M 9           434   42:17.27
    193.Aliya Young          ,                  22 F 9           431   48:25.37
    194.Alica Nilsson        ,                  10 F 9           433   48:25.58
    195.Chiara Lanaro        New York,NY        16 F 9           200   48:25.67
    205.Sandra Young-nilsson ,                  50 F 9           430   49:16.24
 10     TEAM JOE                                3:02:32.11 AVERAGE:  36:30.42
     59.Adnres Rojas         Southampton,NY     38 M 12          259   26:03.83*
    105.Clare Taylor         Southampton,NY     32 F 12          299   30:27.80*
    142.Ana Pedreguera       Southampton,NY     38 F 12          245   40:22.81*
    149.Jack Woolworth       Southampton,NY     21 M 12          331   41:47.91*
    165.Thean Nel            Southampton,NY     27 M 12          238   43:49.76*
    201.John Seipp           Coral Gables,FL    64 M 12          271   48:48.75
    202.William Kolarek      Southampton,NY     63 M 12          190   48:48.75
    203.Brian Johnson        Southampton,NY     43 M 12          182   48:48.78
    204.Bonnie Seipp         Coral Gables,FL    60 F 12          270   48:51.28
    208.Mary Kolarek         Southampton,NY     55 F 12          189   50:38.82
    209.Mary Frank           Coral Gables,FL    61 F 12          154   50:39.00
    268.Diane Sjoholm        Southampton,NY     54 F 12          281   55:33.74
    269.Howard Frank         Southampton,NY     77 M 12          153   55:34.76
 11     BUCKHEIT BRIGADE                        4:27:52.68 AVERAGE:  53:34.54
     55.Emory Smith          ,                  99 M 17          444   25:43.26*
    298.Celeste Coughlin     ,                  54 F 17          447   59:03.79*
    299.Colleen Ziesig       ,                  99 F 17          435   59:04.63*
    337.Diane Reiss          Bangor,PA          15 F 17          442 1:01:59.78*
    338.Laurel Sanders       ,                  15 F 17          446 1:02:01.22*
    339.Tenley Smith         ,                  16 F 17          443 1:02:01.26
 12     BUCKHEIT BRIGADE                        4:30:02.07 AVERAGE:  54:00.41
    190.Melissa Buckheit     Rockville Centr,NY 25 F 4           121   48:18.29*
    207.Joseph Buckheit      Rockville Centr,NY 63 M 4           119   50:02.78*
    276.Michael Buckheit     Rockville Centr,NY 21 M 4           122   56:18.80*
    277.Lindsay Buckheit     Rockville Centr,NY 27 F 4           120   56:18.83*
    297.Susan Buckheit       Rockville Centr,NY 58 F 4           123   59:03.37*
***     DR STILES                               3:05:29.91 AVERAGE:  37:05.98
    117.Conner Deblasi       ,                  13 M 16          513   34:23.04*
    141.Jack Deblasi         ,                  11 M 16          514   39:55.64*
    270.Steve Deblasi        ,                  47 M 16          515   55:34.96*
    271.Paige Deblasi        ,                  99 F 16          512   55:36.27*
***     SQUAD SHELLY                            3:03:17.32 AVERAGE:  36:39.46
    294.Debra Kusnetz        Edgewater,NJ       66 F 8           196   58:27.80*
    330.Jen Varon            Edgewater,NJ       38 F 8           308 1:01:29.41*
    353.Edward Varon         Edgewater,NJ       74 M 8           307 1:03:20.11*
***     BRILLE FAMILY                             54:28.28 AVERAGE:  10:53.66
     57.Brian Brille         Southamptons,NY    57 M 3           113   25:46.03*
     86.Isabella Brille      Southamptons,NY    12 F 3           115   28:42.25*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jd Hilburn           Brooklyn,NY        42 M     373   17:52.86  5:45 77.76%
   2.Carlos Lambarri Gome New York,NY        62 M     198   23:50.53  7:40 68.07%
   3.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       53 M     160   22:52.97  7:22 65.97%
   4.Sidney Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       58 M     172   23:53.46  7:41 65.73%
   5.David Earls          New York,NY        42 M      21   21:46.12  7:00 63.83%
   6.Steven Lurie         Blue Point,NY      52 M     217   24:24.61  7:51 61.35%
   7.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        57 M     254   25:24.69  8:11 61.31%
   8.Andrew Leder         Southampton,NY     53 M     377   24:39.40  7:56 61.20%
   9.Joseph Sparacio      Sag Harbor,NY      50 M     289   24:23.44  7:51 60.46%
  10.Brian Brille         Southamptons,NY    57 M     113   25:46.03  8:18 60.44%
  11.Greg Sandukas        New York,NY        41 M     264   23:09.40  7:27 59.60%
  12.Paul Pazera          Westhampton Bea,NY 47 M     397   24:25.54  7:52 59.03%
  13.George Wagenhoffer   New York,NY        40 M     310   23:56.93  7:42 57.24%
  14.Brahm Cramer         ,                  50 M     355   26:20.42  8:29 55.99%
  15.Lawrence Wein        New York,NY        64 M     315   30:09.55  9:42 54.74%
  16.Jim Zelter           Southampton,NY     56 M     410   28:34.28  9:12 54.08%
  17.Tom Wolf             ,                  50 M     357   27:17.62  8:47 54.04%
  18.Jay Eastman          New York,NY        50 M      22   27:17.19  8:47 54.04%
  19.Glenn Kuitz          ,                  54 M     439   28:31.86  9:11 53.33%
  20.Brian Sullivan       New York,NY        50 M     295   28:10.22  9:04 52.34%
  21.Bjorn Hileson        ,                  54 M     432   29:08.24  9:23 52.20%
  22.Alex Vermeychuk      New York,NY        40 M     309   27:11.08  8:45 50.40%
  23.Alessandro Lanaro    New York,NY        57 M     199   31:28.05 10:08 49.49%
  24.Steven Klinsky       Southampton,NY     62 M     188   33:51.08 10:54 47.94%
  25.Alistair Clarke      Nyc,NY             46 M      15   30:24.21  9:47 47.07%
  26.Marvin Berger        New York,NY        87 M     109   55:09.83 17:45 46.38%
  27.Kurt Wolfgruber      Southampton,NY     68 M     375   37:04.91 11:56 46.12%
  28.Robert Einhern       New York,NY        69 M     499   39:07.88 12:36 44.15%
  29.Emad Zikvg           ,                  69 M     531   39:15.56 12:38 44.00%
  30.Brendon Stiles       New York,NY        44 M     292   34:28.40 11:06 40.91%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Gubbings     ,                  58 F     395   19:52.82  6:24 91.01%
   2.Teresa Rowan         Baldwin,NY         66 F     260   27:51.06  8:58 71.77%
   3.Jane Greenwald       New York,NY        60 F     175   26:14.49  8:27 70.62%
   4.Chrissy Collins      Hampton Bays,NY    48 F     134   23:15.99  7:29 69.51%
   5.Amy Goodfriend       Greenwich,CT       57 F     168   28:02.32  9:01 63.76%
   6.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     50 F     354   26:21.94  8:29 62.67%
   7.Jennifer Caccioppo   ,                  45 F     391   25:06.95  8:05 62.56%
   8.Erica Karsch         New York,NY        50 F      39   27:14.51  8:46 60.64%
   9.Nancy Herbert        New York,NY        58 F     502   30:21.20  9:46 59.59%
  10.Lisa Blau            New York,NY        42 F      14   25:55.21  8:21 59.21%
  11.Beth Kalbacher       ,                  55 F     419   29:32.57  9:31 59.13%
  12.Elizabeth Kohn       Brooklyn,NY        43 F      44   26:21.24  8:29 58.65%
  13.Marjorie Adams       New York,NY        49 F      93   28:10.28  9:04 58.00%
  14.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       52 F     159   29:09.69  9:23 57.91%
  15.Joanne Engeldrum     ,                  47 F     509   27:44.64  8:56 57.68%
  16.Amy Wolf             ,                  50 F     358   29:00.27  9:20 56.94%
  17.Diana Yastrzemski    Southampton,NY     51 F     339   29:27.12  9:29 56.69%
  18.Froma Eisenberg      New York,NY        79 F     149   42:38.18 13:43 56.57%
  19.Katama Eastman       New York,NY        41 F      23   27:12.03  8:45 56.06%
  20.Katherine Schulte    Pennington,NJ      49 F     268   29:09.97  9:23 56.04%
  21.Cecelia Davoli       ,                  55 F     556   31:16.96 10:04 55.85%
  22.Emily Albanese       New York,NY        44 F      11   27:57.69  9:00 55.72%
  23.Melanie Cirillo      Southampton,NY     52 F     411   30:21.23  9:46 55.62%
  24.Diane Reidy-lagunes  New York,NY        45 F      76   30:01.93  9:40 52.32%
  25.Jusith Hammmmm       ,                  66 F     551   39:14.26 12:38 50.96%
  26.Amy Griffin          East Hampton,NY    40 F      32   30:02.78  9:40 50.48%
  27.Debbie Goldstein     Southampton,NY     64 F     167   42:37.48 13:43 45.71%
  28.Cynthia Dilatush     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 67 F     142   44:38.25 14:22 45.39%
  29.Beth Kojima          Ny,NY              41 F      45   33:41.58 10:51 45.28%
  30.Jane Lubben          Sag Harbor,NY      64 F     214   43:45.94 14:05 44.53%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jd Hilburn           Brooklyn,NY        42 M     373   17:52.86  5:45 77.76%
   2.Omar Leon            East Hampton,NY    19 M     374   17:23.70  5:36 74.62%
   3.Joseph Brereton      New York,NY        35 M     112   18:12.51  5:52 72.80%
   4.Carlos Lambarri Alta New York,NY        26 M     197   17:59.68  5:47 72.13%
   5.Joey Feliciano       ,                  17 M     426   18:22.34  5:55 71.18%
   6.Carlos Lambarri Gome New York,NY        62 M     198   23:50.53  7:40 68.07%
   7.Sanders Gorton       ,                  9  M     406   24:19.65  7:50 66.85%
   8.Charles Parsons      New York,NY        34 M     244   19:45.38  6:22 66.76%
   9.Brian Shah           New York,NY        14 M     272   20:33.19  6:37 66.58%
  10.Malachi Price        New York,NY        23 M     253   19:33.86  6:18 66.35%
  11.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       53 M     160   22:52.97  7:22 65.97%
  12.Sidney Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       58 M     172   23:53.46  7:41 65.73%
  13.George Goodfriend    Greenwich,CT       21 M     169   19:49.33  6:23 65.46%
  14.Gregory Behrens      Brooklyn,NY        29 M     381   20:16.58  6:32 64.09%
  15.David Earls          New York,NY        42 M      21   21:46.12  7:00 63.83%
  16.Andrew Shaw          New York,NY        35 M     275   21:16.22  6:51 62.31%
  17.Steven Lurie         Blue Point,NY      52 M     217   24:24.61  7:51 61.35%
  18.Dylan Sullivan       New York,NY        13 M     296   22:50.45  7:21 61.35%
  19.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        57 M     254   25:24.69  8:11 61.31%
  20.Andrew Leder         Southampton,NY     53 M     377   24:39.40  7:56 61.20%
  21.Coby Gibson          Princeton,NJ       19 M     158   21:27.74  6:54 60.48%
  22.Joseph Sparacio      Sag Harbor,NY      50 M     289   24:23.44  7:51 60.46%
  23.Brian Brille         Southamptons,NY    57 M     113   25:46.03  8:18 60.44%
  24.Michael Mescher      New York,NY        37 M     230   22:30.71  7:15 59.62%
  25.Greg Sandukas        New York,NY        41 M     264   23:09.40  7:27 59.60%
  26.Spencer Kojima       Ny,NY              10 M      50   26:12.40  8:26 59.22%
  27.Paul Pazera          Westhampton Bea,NY 47 M     397   24:25.54  7:52 59.03%
  28.Will Sullivan        New York,NY        15 M     298   22:50.28  7:21 58.81%
  29.Joseph Wein          New York,NY        27 M     314   22:22.40  7:12 58.00%
  30.Herve Rigonat        New York,NY        33 M     256   22:46.75  7:20 57.67%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Gubbings     ,                  58 F     395   19:52.82  6:24 91.01%
   2.Tara Farrell         East Quogue,NY     39 F     414   18:19.35  5:54 82.32%
   3.Suzanne Cover        New York,NY        32 F     138   20:29.90  6:36 72.10%
   4.Teresa Rowan         Baldwin,NY         66 F     260   27:51.06  8:58 71.77%
   5.Gambrelle K Snyder   New York,NY        39 F     283   21:14.17  6:50 71.02%
   6.Jane Greenwald       New York,NY        60 F     175   26:14.49  8:27 70.62%
   7.Elise Mordos         New York,NY        27 F     236   21:08.48  6:48 69.82%
   8.Chrissy Collins      Hampton Bays,NY    48 F     134   23:15.99  7:29 69.51%
   9.Kiera Klinsky        Southampton,NY     19 F     187   21:27.55  6:54 68.79%
  10.Eleanor Strumolo     New York,NY        34 F     294   21:36.02  6:57 68.59%
  11.Anna Wein            New York,NY        32 F     313   22:24.44  7:13 65.94%
  12.Kaitlyn Deyulio      Blue Point,NY      17 F     140   23:23.05  7:32 64.13%
  13.Amy Goodfriend       Greenwich,CT       57 F     168   28:02.32  9:01 63.76%
  14.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     50 F     354   26:21.94  8:29 62.67%
  15.Jennifer Caccioppo   ,                  45 F     391   25:06.95  8:05 62.56%
  16.Erica Karsch         New York,NY        50 F      39   27:14.51  8:46 60.64%
  17.Kristen Wara         ,                  27 F     428   24:23.19  7:51 60.52%
  18.Nancy Herbert        New York,NY        58 F     502   30:21.20  9:46 59.59%
  19.Denise Garcia-torres Sag Harbor,NY      20 F     412   24:54.11  8:01 59.26%
  20.Lisa Blau            New York,NY        42 F      14   25:55.21  8:21 59.21%
  21.Beth Kalbacher       ,                  55 F     419   29:32.57  9:31 59.13%
  22.Elizabeth Kohn       Brooklyn,NY        43 F      44   26:21.24  8:29 58.65%
  23.Camille Price        New York,NY        21 F     251   25:24.38  8:11 58.10%
  24.Marjorie Adams       New York,NY        49 F      93   28:10.28  9:04 58.00%
  25.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       52 F     159   29:09.69  9:23 57.91%
  26.Joanne Engeldrum     ,                  47 F     509   27:44.64  8:56 57.68%
  27.Dakota Kalbacher     ,                  24 F     420   25:39.53  8:16 57.53%
  28.Isabella Brille      Southamptons,NY    12 F     115   28:42.25  9:14 57.40%
  29.Amy Wolf             ,                  50 F     358   29:00.27  9:20 56.94%
  30.Olivia Druker        New York,NY        11 F      20   29:41.22  9:33 56.93%