RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO

Race Date:9-03-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time Penalty Place        Place      
   1.Alexander Knab       ,                  12 M         22:43.64       1/23      M10-12:1/15
   2.James Mcdonald       ,                  14 M         22:45.06       2/23      M13-16:1/8
   3.Russell Knab         ,                  16 M         22:57.97       3/23      M13-16:2/8
   4.Ana Brown            ,                  11 F         23:10.95       1/28      F10-12:1/27
   5.Lucas Strand         ,                  12 M         23:19.90       4/23      M10-12:2/15
   6.Russell Okupski      ,                  14 M         23:42.96       5/23      M13-16:3/8
   7.Matthew Cooper       ,                  15 M         23:57.63       6/23      M13-16:4/8
   8.James Sannella       ,                  12 M         24:36.65       7/23      M10-12:3/15
   9.Garrett Heffern      ,                  12 M         25:21.02       8/23      M10-12:4/15
  10.Kyle Strand          ,                  10 M         25:46.72       9/23      M10-12:5/15
  11.Becky Carey          ,                  12 F         26:10.45       2/28      F10-12:2/27
  12.Aubrey Strand        ,                  14 F         26:26.86       3/28      F13-16:1/1
  13.Maggie Chrnelich     ,                  10 F         26:35.50       4/28      F10-12:3/27
  14.Petra Doherty        ,                  12 F         26:47.76       5/28      F10-12:4/27
  15.Anna Smithson        ,                  10 F         27:12.93       6/28      F10-12:5/27
  16.Evan Skinner         ,                  11 M         27:24.91       10/23     M10-12:6/15
  17.Rebecca Boggs        ,                  10 F         27:27.71       7/28      F10-12:6/27
  18.John Okupski         ,                  13 M         27:29.94       11/23     M13-16:5/8
  19.Samantha Davis       ,                  12 F         27:39.48       8/28      F10-12:7/27
  20.Joseph Faiman        ,                  11 M         28:15.02       12/23     M10-12:7/15
  21.Jack Conroy          ,                  13 M         28:44.14       13/23     M13-16:6/8
  22.James Tziarris-over  ,                  12 M         28:50.63       14/23     M10-12:8/15
  23.Benjamin Okupski     ,                  10 M         29:53.35       15/23     M10-12:9/15
  24.Luke Foley           ,                  13 M         30:30.47       16/23     M13-16:7/8
  25.Emilia Wroblewski    ,                  11 F         30:36.60       9/28      F10-12:8/27
  26.Charley Korsos       ,                  10 F         30:38.95       10/28     F10-12:9/27
  27.Zuzanna Trzasko      ,                  11 F         30:45.57       11/28     F10-12:10/27
  28.Aurav Singhal        ,                  10 M         30:45.68       17/23     M10-12:10/15
  29.Bella Scannapieco    ,                  12 F         31:22.85       12/28     F10-12:11/27
  30.Madeline Schmid      ,                  10 F         31:53.27       13/28     F10-12:12/27
  31.Bella Sannella       ,                  11 F         31:53.58       14/28     F10-12:13/27
  32.Claire Weisgarber    ,                  11 F         32:07.50       15/28     F10-12:14/27
  33.Caelyn Laflamme      ,                  10 F         32:18.13       16/28     F10-12:15/27
  34.Nicholas Pucci       ,                  13 M         32:24.18       18/23     M13-16:8/8
  35.Ona Fox              ,                  10 F         32:43.58       17/28     F10-12:16/27
  36.Matthew Procaccini   ,                  12 M         32:50.25       19/23     M10-12:11/15
  37.Sophia Marek         ,                  12 F         32:56.12       18/28     F10-12:17/27
  38.Mia Castro           ,                  12 F         33:01.03       19/28     F10-12:18/27
  39.William Foley        ,                  10 M         33:33.22       20/23     M10-12:12/15
  40.Mia Woodruff         ,                  10 F         33:41.10       20/28     F10-12:19/27
  41.Laurel Wozniak       ,                  12 F         33:41.57       21/28     F10-12:20/27
  42.Katerina Tarasov     ,                  10 F         33:42.48       22/28     F10-12:21/27
  43.Megan Conroy         ,                  10 F         34:08.79       23/28     F10-12:22/27
  44.Aubrey Davis         ,                  10 F         34:16.95       24/28     F10-12:23/27
  45.Justin Ciemins       ,                  10 M         34:35.17       21/23     M10-12:13/15
  46.Caroline Foley       ,                  10 F         35:11.97       25/28     F10-12:24/27
  47.Armaan Singhal       ,                  10 M         35:33.95       22/23     M10-12:14/15
  48.Demetri Tarasov      ,                  10 M         37:47.50       23/23     M10-12:15/15
  49.Sienna Leocadi       ,                  11 F         37:52.15       26/28     F10-12:25/27
  50.Liah Kibbey          ,                  10 F         38:03.24       27/28     F10-12:26/27
  51.Paige Conroy         ,                  10 F         40:39.24       28/28     F10-12:27/27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Alexander Knab       ,                  12 M              40   22:43.64
   2.James Mcdonald       ,                  14 M               7   22:45.06
   3.Russell Knab         ,                  16 M               5   22:57.97
   4.Lucas Strand         ,                  12 M              57   23:19.90
   5.Russell Okupski      ,                  14 M               9   23:42.96
   6.Matthew Cooper       ,                  15 M               2   23:57.63
   7.James Sannella       ,                  12 M              49   24:36.65
   8.Garrett Heffern      ,                  12 M              38   25:21.02
   9.Kyle Strand          ,                  10 M              56   25:46.72
  10.Evan Skinner         ,                  11 M              54   27:24.91
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Ana Brown            ,                  11 F              22   23:10.95
   2.Becky Carey          ,                  12 F              23   26:10.45
   3.Aubrey Strand        ,                  14 F              12   26:26.86
   4.Maggie Chrnelich     ,                  10 F              25   26:35.50
   5.Petra Doherty        ,                  12 F              32   26:47.76
   6.Anna Smithson        ,                  10 F              55   27:12.93
   7.Rebecca Boggs        ,                  10 F              20   27:27.71
   8.Samantha Davis       ,                  12 F              30   27:39.48
   9.Emilia Wroblewski    ,                  11 F              65   30:36.60
  10.Charley Korsos       ,                  10 F              41   30:38.95
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               MALE AGES 10 TO 12 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
   1.Alexander Knab       ,                  12 M    1           40   22:43.64
   2.Lucas Strand         ,                  12 M    5           57   23:19.90
   3.James Sannella       ,                  12 M    8           49   24:36.65
   4.Garrett Heffern      ,                  12 M    9           38   25:21.02
   5.Kyle Strand          ,                  10 M   10           56   25:46.72
   6.Evan Skinner         ,                  11 M   16           54   27:24.91
   7.Joseph Faiman        ,                  11 M   20           34   28:15.02
   8.James Tziarris-over  ,                  12 M   22           61   28:50.63
   9.Benjamin Okupski     ,                  10 M   23           46   29:53.35
  10.Aurav Singhal        ,                  10 M   28           53   30:45.68


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               FEMALE AGES 10 TO 12 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
   1.Ana Brown            ,                  11 F    4           22   23:10.95
   2.Becky Carey          ,                  12 F   11           23   26:10.45
   3.Maggie Chrnelich     ,                  10 F   13           25   26:35.50
   4.Petra Doherty        ,                  12 F   14           32   26:47.76
   5.Anna Smithson        ,                  10 F   15           55   27:12.93
   6.Rebecca Boggs        ,                  10 F   17           20   27:27.71
   7.Samantha Davis       ,                  12 F   19           30   27:39.48
   8.Emilia Wroblewski    ,                  11 F   25           65   30:36.60
   9.Charley Korsos       ,                  10 F   26           41   30:38.95
  10.Zuzanna Trzasko      ,                  11 F   27           60   30:45.57


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               MALE AGES 13 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
   1.James Mcdonald       ,                  14 M    2            7   22:45.06
   2.Russell Knab         ,                  16 M    3            5   22:57.97
   3.Russell Okupski      ,                  14 M    6            9   23:42.96
   4.Matthew Cooper       ,                  15 M    7            2   23:57.63
   5.John Okupski         ,                  13 M   18            8   27:29.94
   6.Jack Conroy          ,                  13 M   21            1   28:44.14
   7.Luke Foley           ,                  13 M   24            3   30:30.47
   8.Nicholas Pucci       ,                  13 M   34           11   32:24.18


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               FEMALE AGES 13 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
   1.Aubrey Strand        ,                  14 F   12           12   26:26.86


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               MALE 17 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               FEMALE 17 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 10-16 YO               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS