RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO

Race Date:9-03-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time Penalty Place        Place      
   1.Felipe Samuel        ,                  9  M         17:55.05       1/25      M 6- 9:1/25
   2.Thomas Okupski       ,                  8  M         19:02.15       2/25      M 6- 9:2/25
   3.Izzy Meth            ,                  9  F         19:33.82       1/22      F 6- 9:1/22
   4.Harrison Petrick     ,                  8  M         20:47.69       3/25      M 6- 9:3/25
   5.Whit Whitlow         ,                  7  M         20:59.37       4/25      M 6- 9:4/25
   6.Ava Donnelly         ,                  9  F         21:33.44       2/22      F 6- 9:2/22
   7.Ben Como             ,                  7  M         21:38.53       5/25      M 6- 9:5/25
   8.Ethan Graham         ,                  9  M         22:04.70       6/25      M 6- 9:6/25
   9.Patrick Mcnamara     ,                  9  M         22:20.29       7/25      M 6- 9:7/25
  10.Henry Ciemins        ,                  8  M         22:49.92       8/25      M 6- 9:8/25
  11.Daria Wroblewski     ,                  9  F         22:52.66       3/22      F 6- 9:3/22
  12.Will Weisgarber      ,                  9  M         22:58.57       9/25      M 6- 9:9/25
  13.Sofia Garmise        ,                  9  F         22:59.29       4/22      F 6- 9:4/22
  14.Quinn Cahill         ,                  9  M         23:22.85       10/25     M 6- 9:10/25
  15.William Carey        ,                  9  M         23:25.37       11/25     M 6- 9:11/25
  16.Aleksandra Trzasko   ,                  9  F         23:52.06       5/22      F 6- 9:5/22
  17.Leah Pfleger         ,                  8  F         23:55.07       6/22      F 6- 9:6/22
  18.Brandon Garmise      ,                  7  M         24:10.42       12/25     M 6- 9:12/25
  19.Lilly Scannapieco    ,                  8  F         24:15.97       7/22      F 6- 9:7/22
  20.Max Smithson         ,                  7  M         24:38.58       13/25     M 6- 9:13/25
  21.Brayden Collins      ,                  8  M         25:02.67       14/25     M 6- 9:14/25
  22.Kieran Hocquaux      ,                  7  M         25:19.34       15/25     M 6- 9:15/25
  23.Jion Swingle         ,                  8  M         25:20.45       16/25     M 6- 9:16/25
  24.Nia Swingle          ,                  9  F         25:21.06       8/22      F 6- 9:8/22
  25.Megan Castro         ,                  8  F         25:25.00       9/22      F 6- 9:9/22
  26.Brayden Gagliano     ,                  9  M         25:29.80       17/25     M 6- 9:17/25
  27.William Ellis        ,                  7  M         25:35.84       18/25     M 6- 9:18/25
  28.Maia Fox             ,                  8  F         25:36.79       10/22     F 6- 9:10/22
  29.David Dudkin         ,                  7  M         25:57.88       19/25     M 6- 9:19/25
  30.Emily Ommerborn      ,                  8  F         26:03.78       11/22     F 6- 9:11/22
  31.Avery Collins        ,                  8  F         26:04.30       12/22     F 6- 9:12/22
  32.Soham Patel          ,                  7  M         26:07.99       20/25     M 6- 9:20/25
  33.Hayden Perry         ,                  9  F         26:34.36       13/22     F 6- 9:13/22
  34.Emma Skinner         ,                  9  F         26:38.22       14/22     F 6- 9:14/22
  35.Arav Patel           ,                  9  M         26:38.33       21/25     M 6- 9:21/25
  36.Katharina Koppenhofe ,                  9  F         26:47.12       15/22     F 6- 9:15/22
  37.Aidan Constance      ,                  9  M         27:35.24       22/25     M 6- 9:22/25
  38.Lilly Ribble         ,                  8  F         27:44.63       16/22     F 6- 9:16/22
  39.Quinn Laflamme       ,                  8  F         28:37.95       17/22     F 6- 9:17/22
  40.Emily Hullfish       ,                  8  F         29:14.27       18/22     F 6- 9:18/22
  41.Gabriel Launer       ,                  8  M         29:27.08       23/25     M 6- 9:23/25
  42.Samuel Farrell       ,                  8  M         31:31.12       24/25     M 6- 9:24/25
  43.Nicholas Sferra      ,                  9  M         32:10.11       25/25     M 6- 9:25/25
  44.Giana Buckley        ,                  9  F         32:27.49       19/22     F 6- 9:19/22
  45.Arpana Arulmohan     ,                  9  F         33:15.63       20/22     F 6- 9:20/22
  46.Archana Arulmohan    ,                  8  F         37:03.20       21/22     F 6- 9:21/22
  47.Molly D'oria         ,                  9  F         42:07.38       22/22     F 6- 9:22/22


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Felipe Samuel        ,                  9  M             123   17:55.05
   2.Thomas Okupski       ,                  8  M             113   19:02.15
   3.Harrison Petrick     ,                  8  M             120   20:47.69
   4.Whit Whitlow         ,                  7  M             132   20:59.37
   5.Ben Como             ,                  7  M              89   21:38.53
   6.Ethan Graham         ,                  9  M             103   22:04.70
   7.Patrick Mcnamara     ,                  9  M             111   22:20.29
   8.Henry Ciemins        ,                  8  M              86   22:49.92
   9.Will Weisgarber      ,                  9  M             131   22:58.57
  10.Quinn Cahill         ,                  9  M              83   23:22.85
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Izzy Meth            ,                  9  F             112   19:33.82
   2.Ava Donnelly         ,                  9  F              91   21:33.44
   3.Daria Wroblewski     ,                  9  F             133   22:52.66
   4.Sofia Garmise        ,                  9  F             102   22:59.29
   5.Aleksandra Trzasko   ,                  9  F             130   23:52.06
   6.Leah Pfleger         ,                  8  F             121   23:55.07
   7.Lilly Scannapieco    ,                  8  F             124   24:15.97
   8.Nia Swingle          ,                  9  F             129   25:21.06
   9.Megan Castro         ,                  8  F              85   25:25.00
  10.Maia Fox             ,                  8  F              99   25:36.79
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 MALE 5 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 FEMALE 5 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 MALE AGES 6 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
   1.Felipe Samuel        ,                  9  M    1          123   17:55.05
   2.Thomas Okupski       ,                  8  M    2          113   19:02.15
   3.Harrison Petrick     ,                  8  M    4          120   20:47.69
   4.Whit Whitlow         ,                  7  M    5          132   20:59.37
   5.Ben Como             ,                  7  M    7           89   21:38.53
   6.Ethan Graham         ,                  9  M    8          103   22:04.70
   7.Patrick Mcnamara     ,                  9  M    9          111   22:20.29
   8.Henry Ciemins        ,                  8  M   10           86   22:49.92
   9.Will Weisgarber      ,                  9  M   12          131   22:58.57
  10.Quinn Cahill         ,                  9  M   14           83   23:22.85


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 FEMALE AGES 6 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
   1.Izzy Meth            ,                  9  F    3          112   19:33.82
   2.Ava Donnelly         ,                  9  F    6           91   21:33.44
   3.Daria Wroblewski     ,                  9  F   11          133   22:52.66
   4.Sofia Garmise        ,                  9  F   13          102   22:59.29
   5.Aleksandra Trzasko   ,                  9  F   16          130   23:52.06
   6.Leah Pfleger         ,                  8  F   17          121   23:55.07
   7.Lilly Scannapieco    ,                  8  F   19          124   24:15.97
   8.Nia Swingle          ,                  9  F   24          129   25:21.06
   9.Megan Castro         ,                  8  F   25           85   25:25.00
  10.Maia Fox             ,                  8  F   28           99   25:36.79


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 MALE 10 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 FEMALE 10 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS


RWB TRI FOR KIDS 6-9 YO                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME
NO FINISHERS