Camp Cadet 5K

Camp Cadet 5K

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Garrett Milner                                         2039    26   M       1 Top Fin             16:29.5     16:29.5
      2    Tom Lipsie                                             2030    50   M       2 Top Fin             17:27.7     17:27.7
      3    Isaac Evans                       Indiana  PA          2034    17   M       3 Top Fin             18:50.4     18:50.4
      4    Grayden Lewis                                          2001    12   M       1  1-12               21:43.6     21:43.6
      5    Dakota Gunsallus                                       2032    19   M       1 16-19               22:13.7     22:13.7
      6    Johnathan Cunkelman                                    2024    46   M       1 45-49               22:18.4     22:18.4
      7    Christina Worthington                                  2038    42   F       1 Top Fin             22:40.1     22:40.1
      8    Noreen See                                             2002    55   F       2 Top Fin             24:40.8     24:40.8
      9    Kristina Zack                     Homer City  PA       2026    42   F       3 Top Fin             24:47.5     24:47.5
     10    Emily Hill                                             2007    24   F       1 20-24               26:56.3     26:56.3
     11    Candie McQuisten                                       2023    57   F       1 55-59               27:46.7     27:46.7
     12    Kosle Shepard-Paorala                                  2036    38   F       1 35-39               27:59.1     27:59.1
     13    Tristan Owens                                          2035    10   M       2  1-12               28:50.2     28:50.2
     14    Jacob Gill                        Indiana  PA          2021    12   M       3  1-12               28:50.3     28:50.3
     15    Bill Clevenger                      PA                 2004    67   M       1 65-99               29:52.5     29:52.5
     16    Evalyn Gill                                            2025    42   F       1 40-44               30:04.1     30:04.1
     17    Joshua Musactello                                      2028    34   M       1 30-34               30:07.9     30:07.9
     18    Lisa Henry                                             2031    38   F       2 35-39               30:53.4     30:53.4
     19    Manon Gill                        Indiana  PA          2022    40   F       2 40-44               32:14.1     32:14.1
     20    Melani Muscatello                                      2029    35   F       3 35-39               32:18.4     32:18.4
     21    Michelle Yearick                                       2019    27   F       1 25-29               33:59.1     33:59.1
     22    Timothy Welsh                     Robinson  PA         2037    47   M       2 45-49               34:26.0     34:26.0
     23    Mary Beth Rine                    Indiana  PA          2015    52   F       1 50-54               35:30.0     35:30.0
     24    Cordilia Zack                                          2027    12   F       1  1-12               36:04.8     36:04.8
     25    Kim Broadbent                                          2010    57   F       2 55-59               52:06.4     52:06.4
     26    Janie Davis                                            2011    40   F       3 40-44               52:07.5     52:07.5
     27    Carrie McCallen                                        2008    40   F       4 40-44               52:08.6     52:08.6
     28    Becky McAfoos                                          2009    45   F       1 45-49               52:08.8     52:08.8
     29    John Ligenfelter                                       2006    5    M       4  1-12               52:48.3     52:48.3
     30    Rebecca Lingenfelter              Homer City  PA       2005    30   F       1 30-34               52:48.6     52:48.6
     31    Lynne Hill                                             2033    58   F       3 55-59               56:13.2     56:13.2


Camp Cadet 5K

Camp Cadet 5K

Age Group Results

June 24, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 16-19 30-34 45-49 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christina Worthington                                  2038   42        7        22:40.1     22:40.1
       2    Noreen See                                             2002   55        8        24:40.8     24:40.8
       3    Kristina Zack                     Homer City  PA       2026   42        9        24:47.5     24:47.5
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cordilia Zack                                          2027   12       24        36:04.8     36:04.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emily Hill                                             2007   24       10        26:56.3     26:56.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michelle Yearick                                       2019   27       21        33:59.1     33:59.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rebecca Lingenfelter              Homer City  PA       2005   30       30        52:48.6     52:48.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kosle Shepard-Paorala                                  2036   38       12        27:59.1     27:59.1
       2    Lisa Henry                                             2031   38       18        30:53.4     30:53.4
       3    Melani Muscatello                                      2029   35       20        32:18.4     32:18.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Evalyn Gill                                            2025   42       16        30:04.1     30:04.1
       2    Manon Gill                        Indiana  PA          2022   40       19        32:14.1     32:14.1
       3    Janie Davis                                            2011   40       26        52:07.5     52:07.5
       4    Carrie McCallen                                        2008   40       27        52:08.6     52:08.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Becky McAfoos                                          2009   45       28        52:08.8     52:08.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Beth Rine                    Indiana  PA          2015   52       23        35:30.0     35:30.0
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Candie McQuisten                                       2023   57       11        27:46.7     27:46.7
       2    Kim Broadbent                                          2010   57       25        52:06.4     52:06.4
       3    Lynne Hill                                             2033   58       31        56:13.2     56:13.2
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Garrett Milner                                         2039   26        1        16:29.5     16:29.5
       2    Tom Lipsie                                             2030   50        2        17:27.7     17:27.7
       3    Isaac Evans                       Indiana  PA          2034   17        3        18:50.4     18:50.4
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Grayden Lewis                                          2001   12        4        21:43.6     21:43.6
       2    Tristan Owens                                          2035   10       13        28:50.2     28:50.2
       3    Jacob Gill                        Indiana  PA          2021   12       14        28:50.3     28:50.3
       4    John Ligenfelter                                       2006   5        29        52:48.3     52:48.3
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dakota Gunsallus                                       2032   19        5        22:13.7     22:13.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joshua Musactello                                      2028   34       17        30:07.9     30:07.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Johnathan Cunkelman                                    2024   46        6        22:18.4     22:18.4
       2    Timothy Welsh                     Robinson  PA         2037   47       22        34:26.0     34:26.0
Top

Male 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bill Clevenger                      PA                 2004   67       15        29:52.5     29:52.5