Boulder Dash

Boulder Dash

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Harley Thompson                   Saint Marys  PA       157    24   M             2:26:06.6      7:18/M
      2    Joshua Gorman                     Saint Marys  PA        49    36   M             2:47:43.8      8:23/M
      3    Luke Guyer                        Ridgway  PA            56    18   M             2:52:17.2      8:37/M
      4    Jimmy Farnan                      New Paris  PA          38    22   M             2:59:03.2      8:57/M
      5    Adam Eckberg                      Jamestown  NY          35    30   M             2:59:59.4      9:00/M
      6    Todd Shaffer                      Brookville  PA        143    37   M             3:03:53.6      9:12/M
      7    Ryan Detsch                       St. Marys  PA          31    22   M             3:09:15.2      9:28/M
      8    Rick Shaffer                      Brookville  PA        142    36   M             3:10:28.8      9:32/M
      9    Josh Woodford                     Kersey  PA            176    26   M             3:14:13.8      9:43/M
     10    Matthew Cole                      Pittsburgh  PA         24    35   M             3:18:23.8      9:55/M
     11    Theron Bryant                     Chesapeake  VA         18    41   M             3:18:46.3      9:57/M
     12    Bob Bauer                         Brockway  PA            3    44   M             3:18:53.4      9:57/M
     13    Michael Geisler                   21774  MD              46    44   M             3:20:12.2     10:01/M
     14    Matthew Slagle                    Butler  PA            149    23   M             3:21:57.9     10:06/M
     15    Name Bovaik                                             195    40   M             3:25:05.7     10:15/M
     16    Matt Sudak                        Mars  PA              155    38   M             3:31:30.4     10:35/M
     17    Trenton Screifer                                        194    23   M             3:31:31.1     10:35/M
     18    Eric Slagle                       Allison Park  PA      148    48   M             3:32:06.0     10:37/M
     19    Gary Lampman                      Ridgway  PA            82    52   M             3:32:53.3     10:39/M
     20    Thomas Krainz                     Walton Hills  OH       80    21   M             3:36:52.8     10:51/M
     21    Rebekah Deal                      Oil City  PA           29    39   F             3:37:03.5     10:51/M
     22    Nick Mitcheltree                  Ridgway  PA           109    37   M             3:38:02.0     10:54/M
     23    Deonna Celtnieks                  Pittsburgh  PA         21    37   F             3:40:27.8     11:02/M
     24    Matthew Diven                     Franklin  PA           33    50   M             3:40:59.5     11:03/M
     25    Paul Robertson                    Malvern  OH           134    21   M             3:41:01.5     11:03/M
     26    Chris Deyo                        State College  PA      32    41   M             3:41:34.8     11:05/M
     27    Chad Penn                         West Lafayette  IN    192    41   M             3:42:57.8     11:09/M
     28    Abby Bonfardin                    Kersey  PA             12    17   F             3:44:26.3     11:13/M
     29    Chad Graziano                     Clearfield  PA         53    31   M             3:44:34.1     11:14/M
     30    Jeffrey Weidow                    St. Marys  PA         168    32   M             3:45:57.7     11:18/M
     31    Tiffany Gausman                   St.Marys  PA           45    27   F             3:48:53.6     11:27/M
     32    Karl Woodeshick                   King of Prussia  PA   175    48   M             3:49:13.6     11:28/M
     33    Jordan Hedge                      king of prussia  PA    59    36   M             3:49:14.1     11:28/M
     34    Sara Lander                       Fryburg  PA            83    23   F             3:51:04.0     11:34/M
     35    Ken Huey                          Kersey  PA             68    60   M             3:53:30.4     11:41/M
     36    Jinny Hertweck                    Renfrew  PA            61    44   F             3:53:39.8     11:42/M
     37    Matt Hanes                        Sherwood Park  AB      58    42   M             3:56:26.3     11:50/M
     38    Pamela Morton                     Wattsburg  PA         114    52   F             3:56:33.3     11:50/M
     39    April Zimmerman                   Sinking Spring  PA    182    37   F             3:57:28.7     11:53/M
     40    Jenna DeAngelo                    Ridgway  PA            30    19   F             3:58:31.8     11:56/M
     41    Tyler Pruett                      Twinsburg  OH         129    20   M             3:58:32.1     11:56/M
     42    Elaine Cook                       Mohrsville  PA         25    51   F             4:00:58.5     12:03/M
     43    Joshua Hubert                     Wexford  PA            66    41   M             4:01:22.0     12:05/M
     44    Gregory Weimer                    Lewis center  OH      170    34   M             4:03:18.2     12:10/M
     45    Garth Mitchell                    Marion  NY            107    53   M             4:03:41.5     12:11/M
     46    Ruie Butler                       Montoursville  PA      19    37   F             4:05:20.9     12:17/M
     47    Louis Pitoni                      Ridgway  PA           128    34   M             4:06:22.7     12:20/M
     48    Jonathan Bost                     Mars  PA               13    36   M             4:06:47.6     12:21/M
     49    William Wagner                    Elysburg  PA          164    34   M             4:06:48.3     12:21/M
     50    Rebecca Maine                     Punxsutawney  PA       95    25   F             4:07:32.9     12:23/M
     51    Tracy Wright                      Waverly  NY           178    42   F             4:08:08.2     12:25/M
     52    Shawn Brown                       Rome  PA               17    41   M             4:08:26.2     12:25/M
     53    Jake Leithner                     Cranberry Township     86    28   M             4:09:05.8     12:28/M
     54    Lester Ordiway                    Palm Harbor  FL       122    60   M             4:09:14.9     12:28/M
     55    Holly Morelli                     Brockway  PA          111    43   F             4:10:22.3     12:31/M
     56    Corey Nesbitt                     Saint marys  PA       118    27   M             4:10:23.8     12:32/M
     57    Paul Johnson                      cranberry  PA          74    36   M             4:11:33.0     12:35/M
     58    Eugenia Resendiz Clark            Emporium  PA          133    44   F             4:11:43.3     12:35/M
     59    Matt Bobby                        Ridgway  PA            10    21   M             4:12:39.8     12:38/M
     60    Benjamin Dwulit                   Pittsburgh  PA         34    41   M             4:13:30.2     12:41/M
     61    Benjamin Huey                     Kersey  PA             67    28   M             4:14:56.3     12:45/M
     62    Bill Newara                       Kersey  PA            119    49   M             4:15:24.0     12:47/M
     63    Alex Lauer                        Cranberry Twp  PA      85    50   M             4:15:51.5     12:48/M
     64    Beth Horning                      Ridgway  PA            64    51   F             4:15:52.7     12:48/M
     65    Amy Jewell                        Ocean springs  MS      72    37   F             4:15:54.0     12:48/M
     66    John Saunders                     DuBois  PA            138    42   M             4:17:00.8     12:51/M
     67    Angela Cunningham                 St. Marys  PA          28    32   F             4:17:05.2     12:51/M
     68    Michael Ewing                     Pittsburgh  PA         37    41   M             4:18:25.3     12:56/M
     69    Jennifer Morelli                                        190    49   F             4:18:32.3     12:56/M
     70    Beau Grove                        Ridgway  PA            55    33   M             4:20:20.0     13:01/M
     71    Sherri Ramsey                     Dubois  PA            130    31   F             4:20:37.0     13:02/M
     72    Bev Yates                         Ridgway  PA           180    75   F             4:20:39.9     13:02/M
     73    Jill Nick                                               188    32   F             4:22:49.3     13:09/M
     74    Timothy Peters                    Somerset  PA          125    32   M             4:24:45.3     13:15/M
     75    Ann Florio                        Saint Marys  PA        41    38   F             4:25:47.1     13:18/M
     76    Nina Beitzel                      McHenry  MD             7    28   F             4:26:30.5     13:20/M
     77    Shelley Muth                      Dubois  PA            115    43   F             4:26:59.9     13:21/M
     78    Tony John                         brookeville  MD        73    44   M             4:31:09.7     13:34/M
     79    Nicole Lorusso                    Clarence  PA           91    42   F             4:31:42.1     13:35/M
     80    Emily Mitchell                    Ridgway  PA           106    26   F             4:33:17.6     13:40/M
     81    Kristie Slinkosky                 Saint Marys  PA       150    40   F             4:33:24.5     13:40/M
     82    Max Beitzel                       McHenry  MD             6    29   M             4:34:51.8     13:45/M
     83    Heidi Strauss                     Allegany  NY          154    39   F             4:35:27.6     13:47/M
     84    Jessica Weinman                   Olean  NY             171    38   F             4:35:34.0     13:47/M
     85    Todd Grady                        Clearfield  PA         52    42   M             4:36:42.7     13:50/M
     86    Robert Klasen                     Marienville  PA        77    43   M             4:36:50.2     13:51/M
     87    Amanda Albers                     DuBois  PA              1    36   F             4:37:59.6     13:54/M
     88    Maddy Mullet                                            187    22   F             4:39:48.7     14:00/M
     89    Jeff Good                         Camp Hill  PA          47    46   M             4:40:42.6     14:03/M
     90    Ty Osterman                       Pittsburgh  PA        124    34   M             4:41:31.9     14:05/M
     91    Tricia Bauer                      St Marys  PA            4    44   F             4:44:21.8     14:13/M
     92    Brian Weisner                     Lexington Park  MD    173    41   M             4:44:22.0     14:13/M
     93    Mark Weisner                      Davidsonville  MD     174    41   M             4:44:22.4     14:13/M
     94    Dena Sheehy                       Allegany  NY          144    42   F             4:44:28.6     14:14/M
     95    Sally Villella                    Punxsuatwney  PA      163    59   F             4:47:19.6     14:22/M
     96    Heidi Nicklas                     Ridgway  PA           120    36   F             4:47:57.5     14:24/M
     97    Margie Gausman                    Ridgway  PA            44    33   F             4:47:57.7     14:24/M
     98    Charles Howe                      Kane  PA               65    38   M             4:49:53.7     14:30/M
     99    Cory Yarus                        Dubois  PA            179    39   M             4:50:28.1     14:32/M
    100    Sarah Hummel                      DuBois  PA             70    39   F             4:50:29.7     14:32/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Katie Weidenboerner               Saint Marys  PA       167    32   F             4:50:40.9     14:33/M
    102    Kim LIndermuth                    Brookville  PA         90    53   F             4:50:57.0     14:33/M
    103    Scott McCray                      TITUSVILLE  PA         98    69   M             4:52:20.5     14:37/M
    104    Vince Halcomb                     Waynesboro  MD         57    51   M             4:53:09.4     14:40/M
    105    Alicia Notarianni                 Funkstown  MD         121    45   F             4:53:09.4     14:40/M
    106    Katie Fernan                      Ridgway  PA            39    43   F             4:56:10.2     14:49/M
    107    Amy McQuiston                                           186    45   F             4:57:02.6     14:51/M
    108    Bobbi Jo Brigger                  DuBois  PA             15    35   F             4:57:55.2     14:54/M
    109    Chris Goodreau                    Toledo  OH             48    40   M             4:57:55.3     14:54/M
    110    Eddie Jenkins                     DuBois  PA             71    42   M             4:57:55.9     14:54/M
    111    Mark Myers                        Johnsonburg  PA       116    50   M             5:00:25.4     15:02/M
    112    Melissa Myers                     Johnsonburg  PA       117    49   F             5:00:25.9     15:02/M
    113    Bobbie Haag                       Franklin              183    37   F             5:00:46.2     15:03/M
    114    Kevin Hummel                      DuBois  PA             69    42   M             5:03:19.4     15:10/M
    115    Patricia Lambiotte                Punxsutawney  PA       81    53   F             5:03:25.6     15:11/M
    116    Louise Maine                      PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA       94    52   F             5:04:01.0     15:12/M
    117    Joshua Wallin                                           193    36   M             5:04:05.0     15:12/M
    118    Stephen Rowan                     Brookville  PA        136    68   M             5:04:43.0     15:14/M
    119    Rob Singer                        Kersey  PA            147    54   M             5:06:22.6     15:20/M
    120    Jerry Webster                     Dubois  PA            166    45   M             5:09:55.6     15:30/M
    121    Greg Brennen                                            184    28   M             5:10:04.4     15:31/M
    122    Rodney Brennen                    St. Marys  PA          14    51   M             5:10:05.0     15:31/M
    123    Christopher Moore                 New Bethlehem  PA     110    34   M             5:10:39.6     15:32/M
    124    Marcie Hoover                     Shippenville  PA       63    42   F             5:10:48.0     15:33/M
    125    Levi Sunderland                   McVeytown  PA         156    21   M             5:11:40.1     15:35/M
    126    Julie Lang                        Ridgway  PA            84    40   F             5:15:02.6     15:45/M
    127    Karen Manganaro                   Erie  PA               96    58   F             5:17:21.8     15:53/M
    128    Nate Lenig                        Halifax  PA            89    39   M             5:18:37.9     15:57/M
    129    Grace Bobby                       Ridgway  PA             9    19   F             5:19:19.2     15:58/M
    130    Sydney Hoffman                                          189    19   F             5:19:19.6     15:58/M
    131    Kathleen Warner                   Titusville  PA        165    53   F             5:27:52.0     16:24/M
    132    Shelley Flickner                  Franklin  PA           40    60   F             5:27:52.4     16:24/M
    133    Tate Osterman                     DuBois  PA            123    37   M             5:28:37.3     16:27/M
    134    Jane Gross                        OIL CITY  PA           54    60   F             5:31:18.3     16:34/M
    135    Karee Heffernan                   Oil City  PA           60    40   F             5:31:18.6     16:34/M
    136    Sheri Foresman                    Felton  DE             42    47   F             5:31:30.0     16:35/M
    137    Cyndi Meddock                     Venus  PA             102    52   F             5:31:38.4     16:35/M
    138    Desirae Urmann                    St marys  PA          162    30   F             5:31:40.0     16:36/M
    139    Darlene Smith                     Campbell  NY          151    55   F             5:32:25.9     16:38/M
    140    Ross Brennen                                            185    19   M             5:33:26.5     16:41/M
    141    Tressa Trunzo                     Brockway  PA          159    65   F             5:34:15.7     16:43/M
    142    Johnson Paul                                            191    70   M             5:36:15.5     16:49/M
    143    Katy Foutz                        Avon lake  OH          43    34   F             5:52:39.5     17:39/M
    144    Lyndsey Weidow                    St Marys  PA          169    31   F             6:00:14.7     18:01/M
    145    Brenda Pierce                     Limestone  NY         127    61   F             6:01:02.2     18:04/M
    146    Linda Kopp                        St. Marys              79    59   F             6:05:59.6     18:18/M
    147    Jennifer Lenig                    Halifax  PA            88    41   F             6:08:37.8     18:27/M
    148    Matt Zerby                        Lock Haven  PA        181    30   M             6:08:43.2     18:27/M
    149    Leslie Clukey                     lock haven  PA         22    51   F             6:08:43.5     18:27/M
    150    Scott Hollobaugh                  Ridgway  PA            62    41   M             6:10:33.7     18:32/M
    151    Lori Beard                        Johnstown  PA           5    47   F             6:16:13.2     18:49/M
    152    Megan Klingensmith                Sharon  PA             78    39   F             6:17:10.4     18:52/M
    153    Genesis Mertz                     Hermitage  PA         103    40   F             6:17:10.7     18:52/M
    154    Ashley Simbeck                    Saint Marys  PA       146    30   F             6:17:29.1     18:53/M
    155    Samantha Carobine                 Ridgway  PA            20    21   F             6:17:33.8     18:53/M
    156    Lisa Gourley                      Punxsutawney  PA       51    58   F             6:18:34.9     18:56/M
    157    Stephen Spinda                    Kersey  PA            152    58   M             6:23:15.4     19:10/M
    158    Larry Shaffer                     Jersey shore  PA      140    24   M             6:56:00.0     20:49/M
    159    Laryssa Shaffer                   Jersey shore  PA      141    27   F             6:56:00.2     20:49/M
    160    Melissa Gornati                   Kersey  PA             50    28   F             7:08:01.8     21:25/M
    161    Dawn Luvaas                       Saint Marys  PA        92    54   F             7:08:01.8     21:24/M
    162    Aimee Kemick                      Ridgway  PA            76    53   F             7:08:01.9     21:25/M
    163    Matthew Kelly                     Wakeman  OH            75    42   M             7:21:56.4     22:06/M
    164    Stacie Thornhill                  Phenix City  AL       158    47   F             7:25:08.3     22:16/M
    165    Sara Mackenzie                                          196    38   F             7:34:26.3     22:57/M
    166    Brian McGinnis                    Kersey  PA            100    25   M             7:34:56.6     22:45/M
    167    Krista Woodford                   Ridgway  PA           177    24   F             7:34:56.6     22:45/M
    168    Renee Petruna                     Saint Marys  PA       126    43   F             7:35:24.5     22:47/M
    169    Sarah Rearick                     Lucinda  PA           131    36   F             7:50:12.1     23:31/M