PIAA District VI Championships

October 29, 2016


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Single A

Single A


Qualifying - Teams:  2  Individuals: 10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish    Skip         Time    Pace   Grade    Qualifier

    1      1    459  Chris Colwell         Penns Valley Area Boys                8:12     8:38                16:51.0  5:26/M    11    TM        
    2      2    458  Mark Bierly           Penns Valley Area Boys                8:16     8:42                16:58.8  5:28/M    11    TM        
    3  (< 5)    545  Andrew Stanley        Southern Huntingdon                   8:26     8:42                17:09.0  5:32/M    11    IND       
    4      3    119  Jacob Schulte         Bishop McCort                         8:21     8:50                17:11.5  5:33/M    12    IND       
    5      4    495  Micah Kurka           Purchase Line                         8:26     8:45                17:11.9  5:33/M    11    TM        
    6      5    461  Sam Gray              Penns Valley Area Boys                8:21     9:04                17:26.2  5:37/M    11    TM        
    7      6    515  Michael Peters        Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       8:19     9:09                17:28.9  5:38/M    12    IND       
    8      7    497  Nathan Moore          Purchase Line                         8:31     9:03                17:35.4  5:40/M    12    TM        
    9      8    722  Orion Voelker         Westmont Hilltop                      8:34     9:07                17:41.6  5:42/M    12    IND       
   10      9    718  Aden Konhaus          Westmont Hilltop                      8:25     9:17                17:42.4  5:43/M    12    IND       
   11     10    324  Hunter Armstrong      Marion Center                         8:34     9:12                17:47.1  5:44/M    9     IND       
   12     11    682  Alex Ringler          United                                8:35     9:17                17:53.2  5:46/M    11    IND       
   13     12    285  Sam Cunkelman         Homer Center                          8:33     9:30                18:04.0  5:50/M    11    IND       
   14     13    490  Alex Boring           Purchase Line                         8:44     9:20                18:05.3  5:50/M    11    TM        
   15     14    463  Charlie Romig         Penns Valley Area Boys                8:49     9:16                18:06.3  5:50/M    11    TM        
   16     15    492  Ryan Butz             Purchase Line                         9:03     9:04                18:08.5  5:51/M    12    TM        
   17     16    506  Nebraska Hernendez    Richland Boys                         8:55     9:19                18:14.2  5:53/M    12    IND       
   18     17    513  Isaac Hyman           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       9:00     9:16                18:16.6  5:54/M    9     IND       
   19     18    699  Cyrus Lanager         West Branch                           9:04     9:16                18:21.2  5:55/M    12              
   20     19    334  Brandon O'Hara        Marion Center                         8:47     9:38                18:25.1  5:56/M    11              
   21     20    511  Leo Bomboy            Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       8:47     9:39                18:26.6  5:57/M    11              
   22     21    111  Michael Hanik         Bishop McCort                         8:55     9:31                18:27.1  5:57/M    10              
   23     22    723  Matt Young            Westmont Hilltop                      8:57     9:32                18:29.6  5:58/M    12              
   24     23    713  Ethan Dubnansky       Westmont Hilltop                      9:00     9:32                18:33.5  5:59/M    11              
   25     24    117  David Ozeck           Bishop McCort                         9:11     9:22                18:34.1  5:59/M    12              
   26     25    464  Haden Stamm           Penns Valley Area Boys                9:10     9:25                18:36.4  6:00/M    11    TM        
   27     26    517  Max Wortman           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       9:05     9:37                18:42.4  6:02/M    11              
   28     27    518  Kaelan Wright         Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       8:57     9:52                18:49.8  6:04/M    10              
   29     28    512  Garrett Gall          Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       9:12     9:38                18:50.7  6:05/M    10              
   30     29    683  Aiden Ringler         United                                9:06     9:46                18:52.1  6:05/M    9               
   31     30    714  Nick Fetzer           Westmont Hilltop                      9:13     9:45                18:59.0  6:07/M    9               
   32     31    333  Connor McGrady        Marion Center                         9:15     9:48                19:04.8  6:09/M    10              
   33     32     75  Robert Van Kirk       Bellwood Antis                        9:03    10:02                19:05.8  6:09/M    11              
   34     33    287  Jon Gearhart          Homer Center                          9:23     9:45                19:08.7  6:10/M    9               
   35     34    724  Miles Zitnay          Westmont Hilltop                      9:24     9:45                19:09.9  6:11/M    8               
   36     35    112  Darius Hinton         Bishop McCort                         9:15     9:57                19:12.6  6:12/M    10              
   37  (< 5)    487  Alex Gageby           Portage Area                          9:21     9:54                19:15.9  6:13/M    12              
   38     36    444  Bill Clement          Penns Manor                           9:23     9:53                19:17.5  6:13/M    12              
   39     37    508  Tyler Paul            Richland Boys                         9:10    10:09                19:20.4  6:14/M    11              
   40     38    681  Derek Fether          United                                9:19    10:01                19:21.1  6:15/M    12              
   41     39    697  Tyler Hoover          West Branch                           9:20    10:03                19:23.8  6:15/M    11              
   42     40    684  Jerremy Rudnick       United                                9:12    10:11                19:23.9  6:15/M    10              
   43     41    489  Hunter Antisdel       Purchase Line                         9:39     9:48                19:27.8  6:16/M    9     TM        
   44     42    736  Trevor Butler         Williamsburg Community JS/HS          9:27    10:01                19:29.7  6:17/M    11              
   45     43    132  Robert Bell           Blairsville                           9:25    10:04                19:30.2  6:17/M    12              
   46     44    460  Stephen Gover         Penns Valley Area Boys                9:12    10:27                19:40.2  6:21/M    12    TM        
   47     45    329  Rhys Davies           Marion Center                         9:32    10:07                19:40.5  6:21/M    9               
   48     46    494  Bryce Knepp           Purchase Line                         9:41    10:03                19:45.7  6:22/M    10    TM        
   49     47    507  Cole Kazmerczyk       Richland Boys                         9:34    10:16                19:51.1  6:24/M    11              
   50     48    330  Garrick Davies        Marion Center                         9:43    10:08                19:51.6  6:24/M    11              
   51     49    509  Justin Rovder         Richland Boys                         9:44    10:11                19:56.2  6:26/M    12              
   52     50    720  Alex Miller           Westmont Hilltop                      9:30    10:36                20:07.2  6:29/M    12              
   53     51    110  Hunter Gleason        Bishop McCort                         9:48    10:27                20:15.9  6:32/M    11              
   54     52    337  Tyler Sacco           Marion Center                         9:54    10:25                20:19.6  6:33/M    9               
   55     53    286  Tyler Federinko       Homer Center                         10:00    10:27                20:27.9  6:36/M    10              
   56     54    138  Cole Schrack          Blairsville                          10:08    10:23                20:31.3  6:37/M    10              
   57     55    514  Thomas McElhiny       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy       9:57    10:33                20:31.4  6:37/M    9               
   58     56    686  Donald Shroyer        United                                9:58    10:39                20:37.4  6:39/M    10              
   59     57     94  James Wyland          Bishop Carroll                        9:46    10:51                20:38.3  6:39/M    12              
   60     58    135  Mason Emanuel         Blairsville                          10:12    10:29                20:42.3  6:41/M    11              
   61     59    680  Jared Bloom           United                                9:49    10:55                20:44.9  6:41/M    9               
   62     60    136  Dakota Koches         Blairsville                           9:19    11:27                20:47.0  6:42/M    11              
   63     61    152  Alexander Ratay       Cambria Heights                      10:02    10:45                20:48.0  6:43/M    9               
   64  (< 5)    486  Christian Boland      Portage Area                         10:06    10:41                20:48.1  6:43/M    9               
   65     62    154  Alan Venesky          Cambria Heights                      10:17    10:31                20:49.4  6:43/M    10              
   66     63    446  Tanner Elliott        Penns Manor                           9:56    10:53                20:50.0  6:43/M    11              
   67     64    739  Noah Fagnano          Williamsburg Community JS/HS         10:06    10:45                20:51.6  6:44/M    10              
   68     65    144  Jacob Beebe           Cambria Heights                      10:06    10:48                20:54.5  6:45/M    10              
   69     66    510  Jacob Rovder          Richland Boys                        10:03    10:56                20:59.8  6:46/M    12              
   70  (< 5)    104  Joey Stevens          Bishop Guilfoyle                     10:17    10:51                21:08.9  6:49/M    11              
   71     67    148  Logan Hoover          Cambria Heights                      10:06    11:04                21:10.8  6:50/M    10              
   72  (< 5)    295  Jack Zurybida         Juniata Valley                       10:22    10:51                21:13.9  6:51/M    10              
   73     68    493  Tyler Kauffman        Purchase Line                         9:36    11:39                21:15.5  6:51/M    12    TM        
   74     69    685  Easton Shetler        United                               10:07    11:10                21:18.0  6:52/M    11              
   75     70     73  Nick Padula           Bellwood Antis                       10:22    10:55                21:18.3  6:52/M    10              
   76     71    147  Nicholas Gilbert      Cambria Heights                      10:24    11:03                21:28.7  6:55/M    9               
   77     72    695  Kordell Grubbs        West Branch                          10:10    11:17                21:28.8  6:55/M    11              
   78     73    504  Harlan Chandler       Richland Boys                        10:20    11:17                21:37.6  6:58/M    11              
   79     74     69  Brandon coover        Bellwood Antis                        9:48    11:50                21:38.2  6:59/M    12              
   80     75    133  Jonathan Bush         Blairsville                           9:43    11:58                21:42.2  7:00/M    9               
   81     76    153  Gabriel Sheridan      Cambria Heights                      10:23    11:19                21:43.6  7:00/M    9               
   82     77    336  Isaac Ryer            Marion Center                        10:43    11:01                21:44.6  7:01/M    9               
   83     78    505  Joseph Duppstadt      Richland Boys                        10:35    11:09                21:45.1  7:01/M    11              
   84     79    447  Clarence Johnson      Penns Manor                          10:27    11:22                21:50.1  7:03/M    12              
   85     80    465  Everett VanHeyst      Penns Valley Area Boys               10:22    11:32                21:54.5  7:04/M    10    TM        
   86     81     93  Isaac Repko           Bishop Carroll                       10:26    11:30                21:56.9  7:05/M    9               
   87     82    146  Nathan Gibbons        Cambria Heights                      10:24    11:32                21:57.4  7:05/M    11              
   88     83     77  Devon Zheng           Bellwood Antis                       10:18    11:43                22:02.0  7:06/M    12              
   89     84     71  Daniel Kustaborder    Bellwood Antis                       10:34    11:35                22:09.4  7:09/M    10              
   90     85    445  Spencer Coy           Penns Manor                          10:34    11:38                22:13.9  7:10/M    10              
   91     86    137  Lloyd Luchinsinger    Blairsville                          10:13    12:01                22:15.0  7:11/M    10              
   92     87    115  Michael Marafino      Bishop McCort                        11:11    11:04                22:15.7  7:11/M    12              
   93     88    738  Chandler Edwards      Williamsburg Community JS/HS         10:46    11:35                22:21.2  7:13/M    10              
   94     89     87  Kelvin Giou           Bishop Carroll                       10:43    11:41                22:25.4  7:14/M    12              
   95     90    113  Ben Johnson           Bishop McCort                        11:11    11:14                22:25.7  7:14/M    10              
   96  (< 5)    415  Chris Perrone         Northern Cambria High School         11:18    11:07                22:25.9  7:14/M    9               
   97     91    442  David Bailey          Penns Manor                          10:52    11:42                22:35.4  7:17/M    11              
   98     92    698  Roye Houston          West Branch                          11:11    11:39                22:51.0  7:22/M    12              
   99  (< 5)    101  Coltin Cover          Bishop Guilfoyle                     11:32    11:22                22:55.2  7:24/M    9               
  100     93    448  Daniel Kramer         Penns Manor                          10:59    11:57                22:56.4  7:24/M    10              

Qualifying - Teams:  2  Individuals: 10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish     Skip        Time    Pace   Grade    Qualifier

  101     94    694  Justin Clark          West Branch                          11:00    11:56                22:56.9  7:24/M    10              
  102     95    737  Brenton Clark         Williamsburg Community JS/HS         11:01    11:58                22:59.9  7:25/M    10              
  103     96     74  Zion Poe              Bellwood Antis                       11:07    12:02                23:09.4  7:28/M    10              
  104  (< 5)    292  McClane Dyerson       Juniata Valley                       11:02    12:18                23:21.4  7:32/M    11              
  105     97     91  Mike Motchenbaugh     Bishop Carroll                       11:07    12:24                23:32.4  7:35/M    12              
  106     98    700  Jacob Stagi           West Branch                          11:16    12:16                23:32.5  7:35/M    9               
  107     99     86  Matthew Byrne         Bishop Carroll                       11:40    12:09                23:49.6  7:41/M    10              
  108    100    288  Josh Longwell         Homer Center                         11:58    12:01                23:59.9  7:44/M    11              
  109  (< 5)    103  Chris Lai             Bishop Guilfoyle                     12:05    11:59                24:04.9  7:46/M    9               
  110  (< 5)    294  Hunter Kern           Juniata Valley                       11:21    12:52                24:14.2  7:49/M    12              
  111    101     92  Eward Murieak         Bishop Carroll                       11:42    12:56                24:38.7  7:57/M    11              
  112    102    443  Bryce Carrick         Penns Manor                          12:01    12:48                24:50.3  8:01/M    12              
  113    103    284  Isaac Clevenger       Homer Center                         12:21    12:33                24:54.5  8:02/M    11              
  114    104    134  Mitchell Emanuel      Blairsville                          12:21    12:42                25:03.8  8:05/M    12              
  115    105    741  Noah Wheland          Williamsburg Community JS/HS         11:52    13:31                25:23.6  8:11/M    12              
  116    106    696  Gage Hall             West Branch                          12:05    13:18                25:24.2  8:12/M    12              
  117    107    740  Mathew Mingle         Williamsburg Community JS/HS         12:15    13:09                25:25.8  8:12/M    10              
  118  (< 5)    102  Zak Dodson            Bishop Guilfoyle                     12:09    13:44                25:54.2  8:21/M    9               
  119  (< 5)    293  Brayden Dyreson       Juniata Valley                       12:19    13:53                26:13.4  8:27/M    10              
  120    108     76  Nathan Wolfe          Bellwood Antis                       12:35    15:53                28:29.1  9:11/M    10              

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Single A

Single A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Penns Valley Area Boys                 47               1   2   5  14  25  44  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:58.8

    2 Purchase Line                          80               4   7  13  15  41  46  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:29.1

    3 Westmont Hilltop                       92               8   9  22  23  30  34  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.3

    4 Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy        96               6  17  20  26  27  28  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44.5

    5 Bishop McCort                         134               3  21  24  35  51  87  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:41.4

    6 Marion Center                         153              10  19  31  45  48  52  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:49.2

    7 United                                174              11  29  38  40  56  59  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:07.9

    8 Richland Boys                         215              16  37  47  49  66  73  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:21.9

    9 Blairsville                           290              43  54  58  60  75  86 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:13.1

   10 Homer Center                          301              12  33  53 100 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:35.3

   11 West Branch                           315              18  39  72  92  94  98 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01.9

   12 Cambria Heights                       326              61  62  65  67  71  76  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:11.6

   13 Bellwood Antis                        343              32  70  74  83  84  96 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:13.9

   14 Penns Manor                           354              36  63  79  85  91  93 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:47.1

   15 Williamsburg Community JS/HS          394              42  64  88  95 105 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:06.2

   16 Bishop Carroll                        423              57  81  89  97  99 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:22.7

 Inc. Bishop Guilfoyle                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Juniata Valley                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northern Cambria High School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portage Area                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Huntingdon                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Single A

Single A

Penns Valley Area Boys    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:27:58.8   Average Time: 17:35.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    459  Chris Colwell          11       1            1        16:51.0      16:51.0      0:00.0
    2    458  Mark Bierly            11       2            3        16:58.8      33:49.8      0:07.8
    3    461  Sam Gray               11       5            8        17:26.2      51:16.0      0:35.1
    4    463  Charlie Romig          11      14           22        18:06.3    1:09:22.4      1:15.3
    5    464  Haden Stamm            11      25           47        18:36.4    1:27:58.8      1:45.4
    6    460  Stephen Gover          12      44           91        19:40.2    1:47:39.1      2:49.2
    7    465  Everett VanHeyst       10      80          171        21:54.5    2:09:33.6      5:03.5

Purchase Line    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    1:30:29.1   Average Time: 18:05.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    495  Micah Kurka            11       4            4        17:11.9      17:11.9      0:00.0
    2    497  Nathan Moore           12       7           11        17:35.4      34:47.3      0:23.5
    3    490  Alex Boring            11      13           24        18:05.3      52:52.7      0:53.4
    4    492  Ryan Butz              12      15           39        18:08.5    1:11:01.2      0:56.6
    5    489  Hunter Antisdel        9       41           80        19:27.8    1:30:29.1      2:15.9
    6    494  Bryce Knepp            10      46          126        19:45.7    1:50:14.8      2:33.8
    7    493  Tyler Kauffman         12      68          194        21:15.5    2:11:30.4      4:03.6

Westmont Hilltop    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    1:31:26.3   Average Time: 18:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    722  Orion Voelker          12       8            8        17:41.6      17:41.6      0:00.0
    2    718  Aden Konhaus           12       9           17        17:42.4      35:24.0      0:00.7
    3    723  Matt Young             12      22           39        18:29.6      53:53.6      0:47.9
    4    713  Ethan Dubnansky        11      23           62        18:33.5    1:12:27.2      0:51.8
    5    714  Nick Fetzer            9       30           92        18:59.0    1:31:26.3      1:17.4
    6    724  Miles Zitnay           8       34          126        19:09.9    1:50:36.2      1:28.2
    7    720  Alex Miller            12      50          176        20:07.2    2:10:43.4      2:25.5

Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    1:31:44.5   Average Time: 18:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    515  Michael Peters         12       6            6        17:28.9      17:28.9      0:00.0
    2    513  Isaac Hyman            9       17           23        18:16.6      35:45.6      0:47.7
    3    511  Leo Bomboy             11      20           43        18:26.6      54:12.3      0:57.7
    4    517  Max Wortman            11      26           69        18:42.4    1:12:54.7      1:13.5
    5    518  Kaelan Wright          10      27           96        18:49.8    1:31:44.5      1:20.8
    6    512  Garrett Gall           10      28          124        18:50.7    1:50:35.3      1:21.8
    7    514  Thomas McElhiny        9       55          179        20:31.4    2:11:06.8      3:02.5

Bishop McCort    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):    1:33:41.4   Average Time: 18:44.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    119  Jacob Schulte          12       3            3        17:11.5      17:11.5      0:00.0
    2    111  Michael Hanik          10      21           24        18:27.1      35:38.6      1:15.6
    3    117  David Ozeck            12      24           48        18:34.1      54:12.8      1:22.6
    4    112  Darius Hinton          10      35           83        19:12.6    1:13:25.5      2:01.1
    5    110  Hunter Gleason         11      51          134        20:15.9    1:33:41.4      3:04.4
    6    115  Michael Marafino       12      87          221        22:15.7    1:55:57.2      5:04.2
    7    113  Ben Johnson            10      90          311        22:25.7    2:18:23.0      5:14.2

Marion Center    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):    1:34:49.2   Average Time: 18:57.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    324  Hunter Armstrong       9       10           10        17:47.1      17:47.1      0:00.0
    2    334  Brandon O'Hara         11      19           29        18:25.1      36:12.2      0:38.0
    3    333  Connor McGrady         10      31           60        19:04.8      55:17.1      1:17.7
    4    329  Rhys Davies            9       45          105        19:40.5    1:14:57.6      1:53.3
    5    330  Garrick Davies         11      48          153        19:51.6    1:34:49.2      2:04.5
    6    337  Tyler Sacco            9       52          205        20:19.6    1:55:08.9      2:32.4
    7    336  Isaac Ryer             9       77          282        21:44.6    2:16:53.5      3:57.5

United    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    1:36:07.9   Average Time: 19:13.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    682  Alex Ringler           11      11           11        17:53.2      17:53.2      0:00.0
    2    683  Aiden Ringler          9       29           40        18:52.1      36:45.4      0:58.8
    3    681  Derek Fether           12      38           78        19:21.1      56:06.5      1:27.8
    4    684  Jerremy Rudnick        10      40          118        19:23.9    1:15:30.4      1:30.6
    5    686  Donald Shroyer         10      56          174        20:37.4    1:36:07.9      2:44.1
    6    680  Jared Bloom            9       59          233        20:44.9    1:56:52.9      2:51.6
    7    685  Easton Shetler         11      69          302        21:18.0    2:18:10.9      3:24.7

Richland Boys    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 215  Team Score (times):    1:38:21.9   Average Time: 19:40.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    506  Nebraska Hernendez     12      16           16        18:14.2      18:14.2      0:00.0
    2    508  Tyler Paul             11      37           53        19:20.4      37:34.7      1:06.1
    3    507  Cole Kazmerczyk        11      47          100        19:51.1      57:25.8      1:36.8
    4    509  Justin Rovder          12      49          149        19:56.2    1:17:22.0      1:41.9
    5    510  Jacob Rovder           12      66          215        20:59.8    1:38:21.9      2:45.5
    6    504  Harlan Chandler        11      73          288        21:37.6    1:59:59.5      3:23.3
    7    505  Joseph Duppstadt       11      78          366        21:45.1    2:21:44.7      3:30.9

Blairsville    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 290  Team Score (times):    1:43:13.1   Average Time: 20:38.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Robert Bell            12      43           43        19:30.2      19:30.2      0:00.0
    2    138  Cole Schrack           10      54           97        20:31.3      40:01.5      1:01.0
    3    135  Mason Emanuel          11      58          155        20:42.3    1:00:43.9      1:12.1
    4    136  Dakota Koches          11      60          215        20:47.0    1:21:30.9      1:16.8
    5    133  Jonathan Bush          9       75          290        21:42.2    1:43:13.1      2:11.9
    6    137  Lloyd Luchinsinger     10      86          376        22:15.0    2:05:28.2      2:44.8
    7    134  Mitchell Emanuel       12     104          480        25:03.8    2:30:32.1      5:33.6

Homer Center    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 301  Team Score (times):    1:46:35.3   Average Time: 21:19.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    285  Sam Cunkelman          11      12           12        18:04.0      18:04.0      0:00.0
    2    287  Jon Gearhart           9       33           45        19:08.7      37:12.8      1:04.7
    3    286  Tyler Federinko        10      53           98        20:27.9      57:40.8      2:23.9
    4    288  Josh Longwell          11     100          198        23:59.9    1:21:40.7      5:55.8
    5    284  Isaac Clevenger        11     103          301        24:54.5    1:46:35.3      6:50.4

West Branch    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 315  Team Score (times):    1:45:01.9   Average Time: 21:00.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    699  Cyrus Lanager          12      18           18        18:21.2      18:21.2      0:00.0
    2    697  Tyler Hoover           11      39           57        19:23.8      37:45.1      1:02.6
    3    695  Kordell Grubbs         11      72          129        21:28.8      59:13.9      3:07.6
    4    698  Roye Houston           12      92          221        22:51.0    1:22:05.0      4:29.8
    5    694  Justin Clark           10      94          315        22:56.9    1:45:01.9      4:35.7
    6    700  Jacob Stagi            9       98          413        23:32.5    2:08:34.5      5:11.3
    7    696  Gage Hall              12     106          519        25:24.2    2:33:58.8      7:03.0

Cambria Heights    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 326  Team Score (times):    1:45:11.6   Average Time: 21:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    152  Alexander Ratay        9       61           61        20:48.0      20:48.0      0:00.0
    2    154  Alan Venesky           10      62          123        20:49.4      41:37.5      0:01.4
    3    144  Jacob Beebe            10      65          188        20:54.5    1:02:32.0      0:06.5
    4    148  Logan Hoover           10      67          255        21:10.8    1:23:42.8      0:22.8
    5    147  Nicholas Gilbert       9       71          326        21:28.7    1:45:11.6      0:40.7
    6    153  Gabriel Sheridan       9       76          402        21:43.6    2:06:55.2      0:55.6
    7    146  Nathan Gibbons         11      82          484        21:57.4    2:28:52.7      1:09.4

Bellwood Antis    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 343  Team Score (times):    1:46:13.9   Average Time: 21:14.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     75  Robert Van Kirk        11      32           32        19:05.8      19:05.8      0:00.0
    2     73  Nick Padula            10      70          102        21:18.3      40:24.2      2:12.5
    3     69  Brandon coover         12      74          176        21:38.2    1:02:02.4      2:32.3
    4     77  Devon Zheng            12      83          259        22:02.0    1:24:04.4      2:56.2
    5     71  Daniel Kustaborder     10      84          343        22:09.4    1:46:13.9      3:03.6
    6     74  Zion Poe               10      96          439        23:09.4    2:09:23.3      4:03.6
    7     76  Nathan Wolfe           10     108          547        28:29.1    2:37:52.5      9:23.3

Penns Manor    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):    1:46:47.1   Average Time: 21:21.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    444  Bill Clement           12      36           36        19:17.5      19:17.5      0:00.0
    2    446  Tanner Elliott         11      63           99        20:50.0      40:07.5      1:32.5
    3    447  Clarence Johnson       12      79          178        21:50.1    1:01:57.7      2:32.6
    4    445  Spencer Coy            10      85          263        22:13.9    1:24:11.6      2:56.4
    5    442  David Bailey           11      91          354        22:35.4    1:46:47.1      3:17.9
    6    448  Daniel Kramer          10      93          447        22:56.4    2:09:43.5      3:38.8
    7    443  Bryce Carrick          12     102          549        24:50.3    2:34:33.9      5:32.8

Williamsburg Community JS/HS    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 394  Team Score (times):    1:51:06.2   Average Time: 22:13.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    736  Trevor Butler          11      42           42        19:29.7      19:29.7      0:00.0
    2    739  Noah Fagnano           10      64          106        20:51.6      40:21.3      1:21.9
    3    738  Chandler Edwards       10      88          194        22:21.2    1:02:42.6      2:51.5
    4    737  Brenton Clark          10      95          289        22:59.9    1:25:42.6      3:30.2
    5    741  Noah Wheland           12     105          394        25:23.6    1:51:06.2      5:53.8
    6    740  Mathew Mingle          10     107          501        25:25.8    2:16:32.0      5:56.1

Bishop Carroll    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 423  Team Score (times):    1:52:22.7   Average Time: 22:28.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  James Wyland           12      57           57        20:38.3      20:38.3      0:00.0
    2     93  Isaac Repko            9       81          138        21:56.9      42:35.2      1:18.6
    3     87  Kelvin Giou            12      89          227        22:25.4    1:05:00.6      1:47.1
    4     91  Mike Motchenbaugh      12      97          324        23:32.4    1:28:33.1      2:54.1
    5     86  Matthew Byrne          10      99          423        23:49.6    1:52:22.7      3:11.3
    6     92  Eward Murieak          11     101          524        24:38.7    2:17:01.5      4:00.4

Bishop Guilfoyle    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Joey Stevens           11   Less Than  5           21:08.9      21:08.9      0:00.0
    2    101  Coltin Cover           9    Less Than  5           22:55.2      44:04.1      1:46.2
    3    103  Chris Lai              9    Less Than  5           24:04.9    1:08:09.1      2:56.0
    4    102  Zak Dodson             9    Less Than  5           25:54.2    1:34:03.3      4:45.2

Juniata Valley    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    295  Jack Zurybida          10   Less Than  5           21:13.9      21:13.9      0:00.0
    2    292  McClane Dyerson        11   Less Than  5           23:21.4      44:35.3      2:07.4
    3    294  Hunter Kern            12   Less Than  5           24:14.2    1:08:49.6      3:00.3
    4    293  Brayden Dyreson        10   Less Than  5           26:13.4    1:35:03.0      4:59.4

Northern Cambria High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    415  Chris Perrone          9    Less Than  5           22:25.9      22:25.9      0:00.0

Portage Area    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    487  Alex Gageby            12   Less Than  5           19:15.9      19:15.9      0:00.0
    2    486  Christian Boland       9    Less Than  5           20:48.1      40:04.0      1:32.1

Southern Huntingdon    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    545  Andrew Stanley         11   Less Than  5           17:09.0      17:09.0      0:00.0