PIAA District VI Championships

October 29, 2016


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity

Single A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish    Skip         Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    719  Tanner Mann           Westmont Hilltop                      9:21     9:33                18:55.0  6:06/M    11
    2      2    716  Jonathon Heider       Westmont Hilltop                      9:21     9:45                19:07.4  6:10/M    10
    3      3    711  Anthony Constantino   Westmont Hilltop                      9:35    10:21                19:56.9  6:26/M    9 
    4      4    717  Joe Hlivko            Westmont Hilltop                      9:47    10:11                19:59.0  6:27/M    12
    5  (< 5)    499  Cameron Yoder         Purchase Line                         9:49    10:18                20:07.4  6:29/M    10
    6  (< 5)    498  Jeffrey White         Purchase Line                         9:58    10:37                20:36.0  6:39/M    11
    7      5    328  Mackenzie Crooks      Marion Center                        10:15    10:44                21:00.2  6:46/M    12
    8  (< 5)    496  Connor McCoy          Purchase Line                        10:11    11:06                21:17.9  6:52/M    10
    9      6    326  Zachary Collazzo      Marion Center                        10:33    11:01                21:34.8  6:57/M    12
   10  (< 5)    151  David Pence           Cambria Heights                      10:51    11:12                22:04.1  7:07/M    10
   11      7    332  Carl McCullough       Marion Center                        11:06    11:10                22:17.4  7:11/M    9 
   12      8    325  Edward Clark          Marion Center                        11:03    11:18                22:22.2  7:13/M    11
   13      9    335  Brandon Parsell       Marion Center                        10:53    11:29                22:22.5  7:13/M    12
   14     10    721  Ben Shiley            Westmont Hilltop                     10:40    11:51                22:31.6  7:16/M    12
   15  (< 5)    114  Aidan Layton          Bishop McCort                        10:53    11:41                22:35.3  7:17/M    9 
   16  (< 5)    462  Jarek Miller          Penns Valley Area Boys               11:22    11:22                22:45.3  7:20/M    11
   17  (< 5)    145  Matthew Behe          Cambria Heights                      11:14    11:53                23:08.4  7:28/M    11
   18     11    715  Aiden Fortson         Westmont Hilltop                     11:01    12:35                23:37.4  7:37/M    9 
   19  (< 5)    149  Tyler Huber           Cambria Heights                      11:22    12:33                23:55.6  7:43/M    10
   20  (< 5)    116  Ben Murdy             Bishop McCort                        11:54    12:18                24:12.8  7:48/M    9 
   21  (< 5)    663  Logan Rickley         Richland Boys                        11:48    13:10                24:58.9  8:03/M    12
   22  (< 5)    491  Ethan Brady           Purchase Line                        12:44    13:06                25:50.3  8:20/M    11
   23  (< 5)    118  Adam Papcunik         Bishop McCort                        12:37    13:44                26:22.1  8:30/M    10
   24  (< 5)    450  Luke Midock           Penns Manor                          12:44    13:45                26:29.3  8:33/M    11
   25  (< 5)    449  Connor McClain        Penns Manor                          13:21    14:37                27:58.3  9:01/M    11



Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity

Double A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish     Skip        Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    169  Ike Haycisak          Central Cambria                       8:58     9:09                18:08.0  5:51/M    9 
    2      2    168  Parker Gies           Central Cambria                       9:49     9:49                19:38.8  6:20/M    9 
    3      3    235  Caleb Sorchilla       Forest Hills                          9:39    10:05                19:45.2  6:22/M    9 
    4      4    229  Byron Daubert         Forest Hills                          9:57     9:49                19:47.0  6:23/M    10
    5      5    167  Vince Drapela         Central Cambria                       9:53     9:55                19:49.2  6:24/M    11
    6      6    174  Thomas Swope          Central Cambria                      10:00    10:10                20:10.7  6:30/M    9 
    7      7    223  Lowe Ayers            Forest Hills                          9:57    10:27                20:24.9  6:35/M    9 
    8      8    227  Eli Conant            Forest Hills                          9:51    10:42                20:34.4  6:38/M    10
    9      9    175  Sam Swope             Central Cambria                      10:06    10:38                20:45.9  6:42/M    9 
   10     10    173  Ian McMullen          Central Cambria                      10:26    10:26                20:52.8  6:44/M    9 
   11     11    421  Josh Krise            Penn Cambria                         10:13    10:45                20:59.1  6:46/M    10
   12     12    237  Michael Vasbinder     Forest Hills                         10:09    10:51                21:01.4  6:47/M    9 
   13     13    434  Joel Zelenski         Penn Cambria                         10:19    10:42                21:02.3  6:47/M    11
   14     14    424  Josh Lee              Penn Cambria                         10:20    10:51                21:12.1  6:50/M    9 
   15     15    176  Tyler Toth            Central Cambria                      10:12    11:04                21:16.5  6:52/M    12
   16     16    433  Jacob Wilkinson       Penn Cambria                         10:41    11:12                21:54.0  7:04/M    12
   17     17    231  Thomas Hockensmith    Forest Hills                         10:41    11:16                21:57.9  7:05/M    9 
   18     18    426  Paul Mullen           Penn Cambria                         10:43    11:17                22:01.0  7:06/M    10
   19     19    430  Garrett Rager         Penn Cambria                         10:46    11:16                22:03.3  7:07/M    11
   20     20    429  Chase Proudfit        Penn Cambria                         10:58    11:07                22:05.6  7:07/M    10
   21  (&gt 7)    420  Landi Josh            Penn Cambria                         11:08    11:09                22:18.3  7:12/M    12
   22     21    236  Michael Travato       Forest Hills                         11:21    11:35                22:56.7  7:24/M    10
   23  (&gt 7)    230  Luke Docherty         Forest Hills                         11:21    11:54                23:15.3  7:30/M    9 
   24     22    351  Zeth Croft            Martinsburg Central High School      10:47    12:30                23:17.7  7:31/M    10
   25  (&gt 7)    234  Aidan Neeson          Forest Hills                         11:29    11:55                23:24.6  7:33/M    9 
   26     23    362  Grant Weaver          Martinsburg Central High School      11:42    12:47                24:30.4  7:54/M    10
   27  (&gt 7)    422  Ethan Lantz           Penn Cambria                         11:57    12:39                24:36.7  7:56/M    12
   28  (< 5)    305  Colin Ferlan          Ligonier Valley                      11:05    13:48                24:54.6  8:02/M    10
   29     24    361  Chris Ritchey         Martinsburg Central High School      12:18    12:45                25:04.2  8:05/M    9 
   30     25    357  Andrew James          Martinsburg Central High School      13:04    14:31                27:35.7  8:54/M    11
   31     26    359  Ethan McGeary         Martinsburg Central High School      13:29    15:13                28:42.1  9:15/M    9 



Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity

Triple A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish      Skip       Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    585  Joe Messner           State College Area High School        8:40     9:00                17:40.7  5:42/M    10
    2      2    548  Nicholas Banerjee     State College Area High School        8:42     8:58                17:40.8  5:42/M    11
    3      3    569  Troy Heatwole         State College Area High School        8:49     9:08                17:57.3  5:47/M    10
    4      4    566  Preston Gardner       State College Area High School        8:49     9:22                18:12.0  5:52/M    11
    5      5    572  Patrick Holoviak      State College Area High School        8:49     9:33                18:23.2  5:56/M    12
    6      6    382  Lance Miller          Mifflin County High School            9:09     9:27                18:36.8  6:00/M    11
    7      7     15  Carson Weyandt        Altoona                               9:11     9:26                18:37.2  6:00/M    10
    8      8    601  Ben St. Pierre        State College Area High School        9:08     9:29                18:38.1  6:01/M    9 
    9      9    383  Kevin Neavling        Mifflin County High School            9:09     9:35                18:44.5  6:03/M    11
   10     10    550  Wyatt Bascom          State College Area High School        9:09     9:38                18:47.8  6:04/M    12
   11  (&gt 7)    599  Nathan Shunk          State College Area High School        9:16     9:34                18:50.9  6:05/M    12
   12  (&gt 7)    556  Brent Carpenter       State College Area High School        9:12     9:39                18:51.9  6:05/M    11
   13  (&gt 7)    588  Zach Nussbaum         State College Area High School        9:16     9:38                18:54.5  6:06/M    10
   14  (&gt 7)    593  Matthew Rodgers       State College Area High School        9:10     9:48                18:58.9  6:07/M    12
   15  (&gt 7)    554  Alex Burka            State College Area High School        9:24     9:45                19:10.2  6:11/M    12
   16  (&gt 7)    571  Garrett Hollowell     State College Area High School        9:21     9:52                19:13.9  6:12/M    11
   17     11      3  Liam Clyma            Altoona                               9:30     9:50                19:20.8  6:14/M    9 
   18     12      6  Jace Greene           Altoona                               9:34     9:47                19:22.4  6:15/M    9 
   19  (&gt 7)    567  David Gluckman        State College Area High School        9:24    10:05                19:29.5  6:17/M    9 
   20     13    391  Alex Wert             Mifflin County High School            9:36     9:54                19:30.8  6:17/M    10
   21  (&gt 7)    578  Calvin Kroczynski     State College Area High School        9:16    10:16                19:32.6  6:18/M    11
   22  (&gt 7)    574  Jakob Iceland         State College Area High School        9:31    10:03                19:34.8  6:19/M    9 
   23     14      8  Devin Henry           Altoona                               9:29    10:10                19:40.3  6:21/M    10
   24     15      5  Cassidy Forr          Altoona                               9:30    10:15                19:45.6  6:22/M    11
   25  (&gt 7)    563  Nathaniel Dutt        State College Area High School        9:42    10:13                19:55.9  6:25/M    11
   26     16    372  Noah Bowers           Mifflin County High School            9:46    10:09                19:56.7  6:26/M    10
   27     17      4  Cooper D'Angelo       Altoona                               9:48    10:08                19:57.3  6:26/M    10
   28     18    268  Will Tyndall          Hollidaysburg Area                    9:31    10:27                19:58.8  6:26/M    11
   29     19     11  Avery McGinnis        Altoona                               9:40    10:26                20:06.9  6:29/M    11
   30  (< 5)    206  Devin Miller          Central Mountain                      9:48    10:24                20:12.9  6:31/M    9 
   31     20    377  Robert Kuykendall     Mifflin County High School           10:06    10:06                20:13.2  6:31/M    9 
   32     21    265  Patrick McClain       Hollidaysburg Area                    9:46    10:31                20:17.9  6:33/M    12
   33     22    260  Quinn Garrity         Hollidaysburg Area                    9:46    10:32                20:19.2  6:33/M    9 
   34  (&gt 7)    587  Erik Norloff          State College Area High School        9:57    10:23                20:21.3  6:34/M    9 
   35  (&gt 7)    558  Sean Curtis           State College Area High School        9:50    10:32                20:23.2  6:35/M    12
   36  (&gt 7)    559  Hayden Davidson       State College Area High School       10:11    10:15                20:26.9  6:35/M    10
   37  (&gt 7)    580  Deric Liang           State College Area High School        9:51    10:37                20:29.0  6:36/M    12
   38     23    379  Mason Laudermilch     Mifflin County High School           10:02    10:27                20:29.9  6:36/M    9 
   39  (&gt 7)     12  Gage Reid             Altoona                               9:48    10:45                20:34.1  6:38/M    10
   40  (&gt 7)    595  Matthew Russell       State College Area High School        9:44    10:50                20:35.7  6:38/M    12
   41  (&gt 7)    597  Elliot Sheehan        State College Area High School        9:56    10:39                20:35.7  6:38/M    9 
   42     24    264  Dillon Lance          Hollidaysburg Area                    9:44    10:53                20:37.6  6:39/M    12
   43     25    258  Adam Elder            Hollidaysburg Area                   10:23    10:19                20:42.3  6:41/M    9 
   44  (&gt 7)    602  Bryant Stangel        State College Area High School        9:51    10:51                20:43.0  6:41/M    9 
   45  (&gt 7)    553  Cole Buchart          State College Area High School       10:16    10:28                20:45.0  6:42/M    12
   46  (&gt 7)    586  Nick Meyer            State College Area High School       10:16    10:28                20:45.1  6:42/M    12
   47  (&gt 7)    560  Evan Degleris         State College Area High School       10:15    10:30                20:46.1  6:42/M    9 
   48  (&gt 7)    600  Michael Solo          State College Area High School       10:16    10:35                20:51.6  6:44/M    9 
   49  (&gt 7)    582  Andrew Loviscky       State College Area High School       10:24    10:28                20:53.1  6:44/M    12
   50     26    376  Zane Jackson          Mifflin County High School            9:55    10:58                20:54.7  6:45/M    11
   51  (&gt 7)    589  Matt Odonnell         State College Area High School       10:16    10:45                21:02.3  6:47/M    9 
   52  (&gt 7)    577  Stephen Krawczyk      State College Area High School       10:19    10:46                21:06.2  6:48/M    11
   53  (&gt 7)    378  Scout Kyper           Mifflin County High School           10:24    10:47                21:11.3  6:50/M    12
   54  (&gt 7)    581  Jacob Liechty         State College Area High School       10:34    10:37                21:11.6  6:50/M    11
   55  (&gt 7)    549  Griffon Barter        State College Area High School       10:32    10:45                21:17.9  6:52/M    12
   56  (&gt 7)    579  Joe Leahey            State College Area High School       10:33    10:52                21:26.3  6:55/M    11
   57  (&gt 7)     17  Noah Zolnak           Altoona                              10:30    11:02                21:33.2  6:57/M    11
   58  (&gt 7)    374  Anthony Fultz         Mifflin County High School           10:28    11:06                21:34.9  6:57/M    11
   59  (&gt 7)    604  Jacob Witt            State College Area High School       10:13    11:24                21:37.6  6:58/M    12
   60  (&gt 7)    375  Zeb Harshbarger       Mifflin County High School           10:31    11:07                21:39.3  6:59/M    11
   61  (&gt 7)    584  Michael Mato          State College Area High School       10:27    11:18                21:45.7  7:01/M    12
   62  (&gt 7)    594  Sean Rohan            State College Area High School       10:42    11:14                21:56.9  7:05/M    9 
   63     27    255  Joey Corey            Hollidaysburg Area                   10:39    11:23                22:02.7  7:06/M    11
   64     28    263  Dane Holtz            Hollidaysburg Area                   11:00    11:11                22:11.7  7:09/M    11
   65  (&gt 7)    592  Zack Rickley          State College Area High School       10:48    11:24                22:12.5  7:10/M    11
   66  (&gt 7)    267  Nathan Stull          Hollidaysburg Area                   10:35    11:50                22:25.4  7:14/M    12
   67  (&gt 7)    256  Theodore Diehl        Hollidaysburg Area                   10:35    11:56                22:31.9  7:16/M    12
   68  (&gt 7)    583  Tommy Lu              State College Area High School       10:58    11:39                22:38.6  7:18/M    12
   69  (< 5)    204  Preston Evey          Central Mountain                     10:57    11:50                22:47.3  7:21/M    9 
   70  (&gt 7)    551  Jared Bowman          State College Area High School       11:01    11:53                22:54.6  7:23/M    11
   71  (&gt 7)    387  Brady Specht          Mifflin County High School           11:03    11:52                22:55.2  7:24/M    11
   72  (&gt 7)     14  Ethan Rupp            Altoona                              11:01    12:21                23:22.8  7:32/M    9 
   73  (&gt 7)    590  Zack Packard          State College Area High School       11:20    12:35                23:55.4  7:43/M    10
   74  (&gt 7)    389  Ty Stuck              Mifflin County High School           11:21    12:55                24:16.7  7:50/M    10
   75  (&gt 7)    557  Dan Cullin            State College Area High School       11:35    12:46                24:21.9  7:51/M    11
   76  (&gt 7)    262  Parker Grigg          Hollidaysburg Area                   11:53    13:07                25:00.3  8:04/M    11
   77  (&gt 7)    564  Ben Dworsky           State College Area High School       11:58    13:28                25:27.1  8:13/M    9 
   78  (&gt 7)    561  James Delong          State College Area High School       12:24    13:11                25:35.8  8:15/M    10
   79  (&gt 7)    547  Joel Balzer           State College Area High School       12:00    13:43                25:43.5  8:18/M    12
   80  (&gt 7)    380  James Lauver          Mifflin County High School           12:36    13:32                26:09.6  8:26/M    8 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

Single A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish       Ski       Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    345  Cherise Schultz       Marion Center                        10:59    11:25                22:25.5  7:14/M    9 
    2  (< 5)    339  Madison Betts         Marion Center                        11:37    12:08                23:45.6  7:40/M    12
    3  (< 5)    342  Sydney Edwards        Marion Center                        11:45    12:44                24:29.6  7:54/M    11
    4  (< 5)    156  Alexandra Deckard     Cambria Heights                      12:04    13:09                25:14.1  8:08/M    9 
    5  (< 5)    523  Grace Dible           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy      12:42    13:19                26:01.4  8:24/M    9 
    6  (< 5)    347  Mariah Sinan          Marion Center                        13:02    13:25                26:27.6  8:32/M    12
    7  (< 5)    158  Abbey Krug            Cambria Heights                      14:28    15:40                30:08.8  9:43/M    9 
    8      1    129  Mattie Updyke         Bishop McCort                        15:19    16:02                31:22.3 10:07/M    10
    9  (< 5)    164  Kaitlyn Sherwood      Cambria Heights                      14:30    17:33                32:03.7 10:20/M    9 
   10      2    131  Amelia Williams       Bishop McCort                        15:53    16:58                32:52.0 10:36/M    12
   11      3    123  Delaney Leis          Bishop McCort                        16:42    17:09                33:52.2 10:55/M    9 
   12      4    122  Anne Gritzer          Bishop McCort                        16:02    18:59                35:01.9 11:18/M    9 
   13      5    125  Melissa Murin         Bishop McCort                        17:26    19:18                36:44.3 11:51/M    9 



Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

Double A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish        Sk       Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    244  Josie McKendree       Forest Hills                         10:52    11:05                21:57.8  7:05/M    11
    2      2    180  Jules Casper          Central Cambria                      11:09    11:19                22:28.6  7:15/M    9 
    3      3    183  Reagan Hajjar         Central Cambria                      11:09    11:54                23:04.4  7:26/M    10
    4      4    240  Rosalie DiPaola       Forest Hills                         11:35    11:34                23:09.3  7:28/M    9 
    5      5    254  Elisabeth Zajdel      Forest Hills                         11:35    11:36                23:11.4  7:29/M    9 
    6      6    544  Samantha Sujannsky    Somerset Area                        11:32    11:53                23:25.4  7:33/M    10
    7      7    543  Rachel Snyder         Somerset Area                        11:47    11:46                23:33.1  7:36/M    11
    8      8    538  Sarah Miller          Somerset Area                        11:58    12:31                24:30.5  7:54/M    11
    9      9    184  Tina Hildebrand       Central Cambria                      11:20    13:12                24:32.9  7:55/M    9 
   10     10    193  Jessie Woods          Central Cambria                      11:59    12:41                24:41.2  7:58/M    12
   11     11    535  McKenzie Mahler       Somerset Area                        12:23    12:36                24:59.3  8:04/M    9 
   12     12    249  Baylee Snedden        Forest Hills                         12:12    13:00                25:12.6  8:08/M    9 
   13  (< 5)    472  Kassidy Powell        Penns Valley Area  Girls             12:21    12:56                25:18.3  8:10/M    11
   14  (< 5)    469  Karlee Bierly         Penns Valley Area  Girls             12:21    12:59                25:21.8  8:11/M    9 
   15     13    532  Isabelle James        Somerset Area                        12:12    13:21                25:33.6  8:15/M    10
   16     14    537  Samantha Miller       Somerset Area                        12:49    13:02                25:52.1  8:21/M    9 
   17     15    534  Amy Lorence           Somerset Area                        12:50    13:19                26:10.0  8:26/M    9 
   18     16    241  Caitlin Glass         Forest Hills                         12:53    14:21                27:14.5  8:47/M    11
   19     17    188  Campbell Moss         Central Cambria                      13:34    13:56                27:31.1  8:53/M    10
   20  (< 5)    320  Emma Jackman          Ligonier Valley                      13:04    14:42                27:46.8  8:57/M    9 
   21     18    181  Calyx Castel          Central Cambria                      13:33    14:17                27:51.4  8:59/M    10
   22  (< 5)    322  Annie Page            Ligonier Valley                      13:43    14:20                28:04.1  9:03/M    10
   23     19    246  Kate Saucedo          Forest Hills                         13:31    14:47                28:19.1  9:08/M    10
   24  (&gt 7)    531  Becca Drake           Somerset Area                        14:00    14:49                28:49.8  9:18/M    12
   25     20    242  Makennah Gray         Forest Hills                         13:42    15:13                28:56.4  9:20/M    10
   26  (&gt 7)    239  Annaliese Conant      Forest Hills                         14:09    15:06                29:15.9  9:26/M    11
   27  (< 5)    371  Lexa Weyant           Martinsburg Central High School      15:00    17:25                32:26.3 10:28/M    9 
   28  (< 5)    677  Beverly Eirich        Tyrone Area                          17:11    21:17                38:29.0 12:25/M    11
   29  (< 5)    365  Samantha Grove        Martinsburg Central High School      23:25    25:27                48:53.1 15:46/M    10



Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

Triple A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Half Wa  Finish         S       Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    614  Jane Biddle           State College Area High School       10:11    10:43                20:55.3  6:45/M    9 
    2      2    634  Kileigh Kane          State College Area High School       10:16    10:50                21:07.5  6:49/M    10
    3      3    637  Jocelyn Krieger       State College Area High School       10:22    10:49                21:11.8  6:50/M    11
    4      4    638  Anna Kwasnica         State College Area High School       10:45    11:29                22:14.3  7:10/M    10
    5      5    658  Mehret Strauss        State College Area High School       10:56    11:19                22:16.4  7:11/M    9 
    6  (< 5)    197  Kyra Hoover           Dubois Area                          11:06    11:13                22:20.3  7:12/M    9 
    7      6    610  Anna Beaver           State College Area High School       10:57    11:26                22:24.0  7:14/M    11
    8      7    607  Madelyn Adams         State College Area High School       11:06    11:19                22:25.5  7:14/M    9 
    9  (&gt 7)    611  Camryn Bendik         State College Area High School       10:54    11:37                22:31.9  7:16/M    10
   10  (&gt 7)    620  Liana Craig           State College Area High School       11:06    11:27                22:33.2  7:16/M    11
   11  (&gt 7)    625  Bella Dinallo         State College Area High School       11:06    11:41                22:47.9  7:21/M    11
   12  (< 5)    200  Trulee Stainbrook     Dubois Area                          11:16    11:40                22:57.0  7:24/M    10
   13  (&gt 7)    639  Claudia Lagoa-Miguel  State College Area High School       11:16    11:49                23:05.5  7:27/M    10
   14      8    398  Emmilyn Hannock       Mifflin County High School           11:20    11:55                23:16.4  7:30/M    9 
   15  (&gt 7)    642  Emma Maras            State College Area High School       11:21    11:58                23:19.9  7:31/M    10
   16  (&gt 7)    641  Katharine Maguire     State College Area High School       11:25    11:54                23:20.2  7:32/M    10
   17  (&gt 7)    649  Megan Petrine         State College Area High School       11:15    12:11                23:27.4  7:34/M    11
   18  (&gt 7)    657  Rachael Spencer       State College Area High School       11:40    11:50                23:31.6  7:35/M    9 
   19      9    394  Jenna Fortson         Mifflin County High School           11:25    12:08                23:34.1  7:36/M    10
   20  (&gt 7)    650  Claudia Radzwich      State College Area High School       11:33    12:02                23:35.7  7:36/M    11
   21  (&gt 7)    636  Chloe Krasnansky      State College Area High School       11:42    12:00                23:42.7  7:39/M    11
   22  (&gt 7)    616  Maria Bressan         State College Area High School       11:41    12:01                23:43.1  7:39/M    10
   23     10     32  Gianna Marasco        Altoona                              11:35    12:15                23:50.9  7:41/M    9 
   24  (&gt 7)    608  Mollie Albert         State College Area High School       11:54    12:00                23:55.3  7:43/M    11
   25     11    749  Sara Napierkowski     McDowell                             11:43    12:16                23:59.8  7:44/M    12
   26     12     20  Coby Bernhart-Horton  Altoona                              11:34    12:33                24:07.6  7:47/M    11
   27  (< 5)    203  Ashley Usaitis        Dubois Area                          11:43    12:24                24:08.7  7:47/M    9 
   28     13     31  Julianna Kratzer      Altoona                              11:38    12:40                24:19.0  7:51/M    9 
   29  (< 5)    212  Cassidy Bliss         Central Mountain                     11:35    12:46                24:22.1  7:52/M    9 
   30     14     25  Alauna Feathers       Altoona                              11:42    12:44                24:26.9  7:53/M    10
   31  (&gt 7)    656  Chloe Simpson         State College Area High School       11:51    12:43                24:34.3  7:55/M    11
   32     15     33  Karlee Noel           Altoona                              11:44    12:52                24:37.0  7:56/M    11
   33  (&gt 7)    647  Caroline Paterno      State College Area High School       11:50    12:48                24:38.6  7:57/M    11
   34  (&gt 7)    617  Nika Bucknavage       State College Area High School       11:54    12:48                24:43.1  7:58/M    12
   35  (< 5)    274  Rachel Dull           Hollidaysburg Area                   12:02    12:40                24:43.3  7:58/M    11
   36     16    755  Sydney Schwartz       McDowell                             12:29    12:15                24:44.9  7:59/M    9 
   37  (&gt 7)    626  Lauren Diperna        State College Area High School       11:55    12:49                24:45.2  7:59/M    11
   38  (&gt 7)    609  Meagan Bailey         State College Area High School       12:09    12:46                24:55.6  8:02/M    11
   39  (&gt 7)    661  Alison Weiss          State College Area High School       12:08    12:48                24:56.6  8:03/M    10
   40  (&gt 7)    631  Keri Harlow           State College Area High School       12:11    12:59                25:11.5  8:07/M    9 
   41  (&gt 7)    662  Gretchen Weyandt      State College Area High School       12:09    13:12                25:22.0  8:11/M    12
   42     17     28  Emily Henry           Altoona                              12:18    13:13                25:32.2  8:14/M    10
   43     18     39  Kylee Wisor           Altoona                              12:41    12:57                25:39.4  8:16/M    9 
   44     19    401  Shayla Milligan       Mifflin County High School           12:32    13:10                25:43.1  8:18/M    12
   45  (&gt 7)    659  Jordan Terrizzi       State College Area High School       11:53    13:50                25:43.4  8:18/M    10
   46     20    405  Chelsey Scott         Mifflin County High School           12:42    13:06                25:48.5  8:19/M    12
   47  (&gt 7)    648  Grace Peiffer         State College Area High School       13:05    13:10                26:16.1  8:28/M    12
   48  (&gt 7)     35  Emily Rentz           Altoona                              12:41    13:34                26:16.3  8:28/M    9 
   49     21    745  Anna Flatley          McDowell                             12:46    13:30                26:17.2  8:29/M    9 
   50  (&gt 7)     34  Grace Osmolinski      Altoona                              12:48    13:41                26:29.9  8:33/M    9 
   51     22    756  Megan Sennett         McDowell                             12:29    14:04                26:34.3  8:34/M    10
   52     23    744  Jordan Bielanin       McDowell                             12:50    13:47                26:38.7  8:35/M    12
   53     24    395  Haley Fultz           Mifflin County High School           13:01    13:42                26:43.6  8:37/M    12
   54  (&gt 7)     26  Maddison George       Altoona                              12:59    13:56                26:56.4  8:41/M    10
   55     25    396  Jackelyn Fultz        Mifflin County High School           13:10    13:57                27:08.2  8:45/M    12
   56  (&gt 7)    627  Claire Diperna        State College Area High School       13:13    13:58                27:12.2  8:46/M    9 
   57  (&gt 7)    660  Talia Treaster        State College Area High School       13:25    14:02                27:28.2  8:52/M    10
   58  (< 5)    222  Minta Willar          Central Mountain                     13:16    14:14                27:30.8  8:52/M    12
   59     26    747  Kassidy Hayford       McDowell                             13:24    14:08                27:32.8  8:53/M    9 
   60  (&gt 7)     36  Jayla Riley           Altoona                              13:12    14:29                27:42.0  8:56/M    9 
   61  (&gt 7)    613  Chloe Bevilacqua      State College Area High School       13:22    14:22                27:44.9  8:57/M    10
   62  (&gt 7)    651  Maria Rodriguez-Hertz State College Area High School       13:39    14:15                27:54.7  9:00/M    12
   63  (< 5)    282  Rachel Ross           Hollidaysburg Area                   13:45    14:57                28:42.6  9:15/M    9 
   64  (&gt 7)     19  Taylor Berardi        Altoona                              13:52    14:56                28:48.5  9:17/M    12
   65  (< 5)    216  Regan McCracken       Central Mountain                     14:30    14:22                28:52.4  9:19/M    9 
   66  (&gt 7)    643  Emily Marsh           State College Area High School       14:09    14:55                29:05.1  9:23/M    12
   67  (< 5)    220  MacKenzie Toner       Central Mountain                     14:01    15:04                29:05.8  9:23/M    10
   68  (&gt 7)    612  Kelly Bennett         State College Area High School       13:55    15:33                29:28.6  9:30/M    10
   69  (&gt 7)    622  Anna Curtis           State College Area High School       14:09    15:37                29:47.4  9:36/M    10
   70     27    753  Vanessa Pierce        McDowell                             14:36    15:35                30:11.6  9:44/M    12
   71  (< 5)    281  Laurel Perry          Hollidaysburg Area                   15:29    16:07                31:36.2 10:12/M    10
   72  (&gt 7)    640  Caitlin Maggs         State College Area High School       15:11    16:35                31:47.5 10:15/M    10
   73  (&gt 7)     23  Sarah Corso           Altoona                              15:28    17:09                32:38.5 10:32/M    11
   74  (&gt 7)    653  Jackie Saleeby        State College Area High School       15:37    17:16                32:54.4 10:37/M    11
   75  (&gt 7)     30  Emily Knepp           Altoona                              17:10    18:58                36:08.7 11:39/M    12
   76  (&gt 7)    754  Hannah Pirrello       McDowell                             17:12    19:33                36:45.7 11:51/M    10