Trick or Trot 5K

Overall

October 29, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Jack Finegan                                           3530    14   M       1 Top Fin             24:05.8
      2    Giavanna Spadafora                                     3540    13   F       1 Top Fin             24:15.4
      3    Melanie Zolocsik                                       3545    17   F       2 Top Fin             24:24.2
      4    Elise Bochaoris                                        3610    31   F       3 Top Fin             24:33.4
      5    Skip Spadafora                                         3550    58   M       2 Top Fin             24:57.6
      6    Sam Yourd                                              3955    61   M       3 Top Fin             25:09.9
      7    Tian Schiera                                           3609    15   F       1 15-18               25:27.6
      8    Jacob Gill                                             3612    12   M       1 10-12               25:37.9
      9    Kyle Destefano                                         3538    24   M       1 19-29               25:39.6
     10    Adam Clawson                                           3522    46   M       1 40-49               25:44.9
     11    Madison Caroff                                         3541    15   F       2 15-18               25:48.2
     12    Ronald Santello                                        3548    51   M       1 50-59               25:57.5
     13    Abby Myers                                             3520    17   F       3 15-18               26:06.0
     14    Tanner Bush                                            3552    16   M       1 15-18               26:07.1
     15    Andy sce                                               3606    25   M       2 19-29               26:07.7
     16    Beth Fleek                                             3614    43   F       1 40-49               26:31.0
     17    Joe pencak                                             3602    46   M       2 40-49               26:44.7
     18    Grace Woolslayer                                       3529    14   F       1 13-14               27:27.9
     19    Rachel Gill                                            3611     9   F       1  0- 9               27:31.7
     20    Ebelyn Gill                                            3598    41   F       2 40-49               27:32.4
     21    Joel santoro                                           3621    19   M       3 19-29               27:34.4
     22    Denali Davis                                           3600    19   F       1 19-29               27:59.0
     23    Kayla Gavany                                           3601    19   F       2 19-29               28:01.6
     24    Sherry Bender                                          3605    52   F       1 50-59               28:10.7
     25    Candie McQuiston                                       3526    57   F       2 50-59               28:23.9
     26    Zach Palko                                             3518    18   M       2 15-18               28:53.0
     27    Amelia Kuzneski                                        3523    14   F       2 13-14               28:53.2
     28    Melissa Boyer                                          3546    46   F       3 40-49               29:20.1
     29    Julie Shirley                                          3535    39   F       1 30-39               29:20.3
     30    Abdulrahmlan Jonhari                                   3521    13   M       1 13-14               29:45.8
     31    Ethan Shearer                                          3618    13   M       2 13-14               29:48.8
     32    Gina Hazelet                                           3528    57   F       3 50-59               29:52.5
     33    Jennifer Van Wieren                                    3532    44   F       4 40-49               30:30.4
     34    Sarah Kitchen                                          3549    29   F       3 19-29               31:53.2
     35    Marlie Mangold                                         3543     7   F       2  0- 9               32:00.9
     36    Lisa Brady                                             3539    57   F       4 50-59               32:15.8
     37    Jason Mangold                                          3531    38   M       1 30-39               32:20.5
     38    Manon Gill                                             3613    39   F       2 30-39               32:26.5
     39    Erin Fleek                                             3615     8   F       3  0- 9               33:11.1
     40    Adam Fleek                                             3616    36   M       2 30-39               33:13.1
     41    Sue North                                              3551    55   F       5 50-59               33:59.5
     42    Amber Olliver                                          3608    25   F       4 19-29               37:10.9
     43    Marisa Litzinger                                       3542    21   F       5 19-29               37:33.9
     44    Nettie Albohali                                        3603    33   F       3 30-39               37:38.5
     45    Mary Beth Rine                                         3544    52   F       6 50-59               38:37.8
     46    Katie McLaughlin                                       3536    17   F       4 15-18               39:06.1
     47    Ryan Endress                                           3857    12   M       2 10-12               39:07.5
     48    Justin Vojtek                                          3619     8   M       1  0- 9               39:45.9
     49    Pam Vojtek                                             3620    41   F       5 40-49               39:47.3
     50    Sydney Shearer                                         3617    16   F       5 15-18               41:11.7
     51    Shawna Smith                                           3607    40   F       6 40-49               42:40.9
     52    Jessica Mangold                                        3533    35   F       4 30-39               43:43.8
     53    Marianne Housholder                                    3584    53   F       7 50-59               44:40.0
     54    Andrea Pettenati                                       3557    62   F       1 60-99               44:40.4
     55    April Geary                                            3558    34   F       5 30-39               45:12.8
     56    Kimberly Bracken                                       3604    36   F       6 30-39               45:16.1
     57    Christine McLaughlin                                   3527    54   F       8 50-59               47:23.2
     58    Julia Santello                                         3534    50   F       9 50-59               48:51.7
     59    Lisa Heller                                            3580    51   F      10 50-59               49:03.3
     60    Kimberly Geesey                                        3575    51   F      11 50-59               49:03.5
     61    Kyle Lear                                              3577    18   M       3 15-18               50:10.1
     62    Layan Jonhari                                          3578    15   F       6 15-18               53:36.6
     63    Robert Marcus                                          3516    64   M       1 60-99               54:12.7
     64    Janet Nayokas                                          3506    15   F       7 15-18               56:48.2
     65    Jessica Slaugenhaupt                                   3508     7   F       4  0- 9               56:48.3
     66    Debbie Gibbon                                          3502    52   F      12 50-59               56:58.7
     67    Renee Nayokas                                          3515    49   F       7 40-49               56:59.6
     68    Tammy Whitlinger                                       3517    55   F      13 50-59               57:16.3
     69    Meri Slaugenhaupt                                      3512    47   F       8 40-49               57:16.6
     70    Kaan Akbay                                             3599    18   M       4 15-18            45:13:00.0


Trick or Trot 5K

Age Group Results

October 29, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-12 13-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Run Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 13-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Walk Men:
Walk Women:

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Giavanna Spadafora                                     3540   13        2        24:15.4     24:15.4
       2    Melanie Zolocsik                                       3545   17        3        24:24.2     24:24.2
       3    Elise Bochaoris                                        3610   31        4        24:33.4     24:33.4
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rachel Gill                                            3611    9       19        27:31.7     27:31.7
       2    Marlie Mangold                                         3543    7       35        32:00.9     32:00.9
       3    Erin Fleek                                             3615    8       39        33:11.1     33:11.1
       4    Jessica Slaugenhaupt                                   3508    7       65        56:48.3     56:48.3
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Grace Woolslayer                                       3529   14       18        27:27.9     27:27.9
       2    Amelia Kuzneski                                        3523   14       27        28:53.2     28:53.2
Top

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tian Schiera                                           3609   15        7        25:27.6     25:27.6
       2    Madison Caroff                                         3541   15       11        25:48.2     25:48.2
       3    Abby Myers                                             3520   17       13        26:06.0     26:06.0
       4    Katie McLaughlin                                       3536   17       46        39:06.1     39:06.1
       5    Sydney Shearer                                         3617   16       50        41:11.7     41:11.7
       6    Layan Jonhari                                          3578   15       62        53:36.6     53:36.6
       7    Janet Nayokas                                          3506   15       64        56:48.2     56:48.2
Top

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Denali Davis                                           3600   19       22        27:59.0     27:59.0
       2    Kayla Gavany                                           3601   19       23        28:01.6     28:01.6
       3    Sarah Kitchen                                          3549   29       34        31:53.2     31:53.2
       4    Amber Olliver                                          3608   25       42        37:10.9     37:10.9
       5    Marisa Litzinger                                       3542   21       43        37:33.9     37:33.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julie Shirley                                          3535   39       29        29:20.3     29:20.3
       2    Manon Gill                                             3613   39       38        32:26.5     32:26.5
       3    Nettie Albohali                                        3603   33       44        37:38.5     37:38.5
       4    Jessica Mangold                                        3533   35       52        43:43.8     43:43.8
       5    April Geary                                            3558   34       55        45:12.8     45:12.8
       6    Kimberly Bracken                                       3604   36       56        45:16.1     45:16.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beth Fleek                                             3614   43       16        26:31.0     26:31.0
       2    Ebelyn Gill                                            3598   41       20        27:32.4     27:32.4
       3    Melissa Boyer                                          3546   46       28        29:20.1     29:20.1
       4    Jennifer Van Wieren                                    3532   44       33        30:30.4     30:30.4
       5    Pam Vojtek                                             3620   41       49        39:47.3     39:47.3
       6    Shawna Smith                                           3607   40       51        42:40.9     42:40.9
       7    Renee Nayokas                                          3515   49       67        56:59.6     56:59.6
       8    Meri Slaugenhaupt                                      3512   47       69        57:16.6     57:16.6
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sherry Bender                                          3605   52       24        28:10.7     28:10.7
       2    Candie McQuiston                                       3526   57       25        28:23.9     28:23.9
       3    Gina Hazelet                                           3528   57       32        29:52.5     29:52.5
       4    Lisa Brady                                             3539   57       36        32:15.8     32:15.8
       5    Sue North                                              3551   55       41        33:59.5     33:59.5
       6    Mary Beth Rine                                         3544   52       45        38:37.8     38:37.8
       7    Marianne Housholder                                    3584   53       53        44:40.0     44:40.0
       8    Christine McLaughlin                                   3527   54       57        47:23.2     47:23.2
       9    Julia Santello                                         3534   50       58        48:51.7     48:51.7
      10    Lisa Heller                                            3580   51       59        49:03.3     49:03.3
      11    Kimberly Geesey                                        3575   51       60        49:03.5     49:03.5
      12    Debbie Gibbon                                          3502   52       66        56:58.7     56:58.7
      13    Tammy Whitlinger                                       3517   55       68        57:16.3     57:16.3
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrea Pettenati                                       3557   62       54        44:40.4     44:40.4
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jack Finegan                                           3530   14        1        24:05.8     24:05.8
       2    Skip Spadafora                                         3550   58        5        24:57.6     24:57.6
       3    Sam Yourd                                              3955   61        6        25:09.9     25:09.9
Top

Boys 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Justin Vojtek                                          3619    8       48        39:45.9     39:45.9
Top

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Gill                                             3612   12        8        25:37.9     25:37.9
       2    Ryan Endress                                           3857   12       47        39:07.5     39:07.5
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Abdulrahmlan Jonhari                                   3521   13       30        29:45.8     29:45.8
       2    Ethan Shearer                                          3618   13       31        29:48.8     29:48.8
Top

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tanner Bush                                            3552   16       14        26:07.1     26:07.1
       2    Zach Palko                                             3518   18       26        28:53.0     28:53.0
       3    Kyle Lear                                              3577   18       61        50:10.1     50:10.1
       4    Kaan Akbay                                             3599   18       70     45:13:00.0  45:13:00.0
Top

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kyle Destefano                                         3538   24        9        25:39.6     25:39.6
       2    Andy sce                                               3606   25       15        26:07.7     26:07.7
       3    Joel santoro                                           3621   19       21        27:34.4     27:34.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jason Mangold                                          3531   38       37        32:20.5     32:20.5
       2    Adam Fleek                                             3616   36       40        33:13.1     33:13.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adam Clawson                                           3522   46       10        25:44.9     25:44.9
       2    Joe pencak                                             3602   46       17        26:44.7     26:44.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ronald Santello                                        3548   51       12        25:57.5     25:57.5
Top

Male Age 60

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Marcus                                          3516   64       63        54:12.7     54:12.7