Section Meet

October 05, 2016


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varisty

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1545 joe gatti Central Catholic 16:53.3 5:27/M    
2 2 1546 sam gatti Central Catholic 16:54.9 5:27/M    
3 3 1612 Christian Fitch Fox Chapel 16:56.8 5:28/M    
4 4 1553 tucker helms Central Catholic 17:10.8 5:32/M    
5 5 1575 max steffy Central Catholic 17:29.0 5:38/M    
6 6 1725 Isaiah Bailey Penn Hills 17:31.4 5:39/M    
7 7 1613 John Folkerts Fox Chapel 17:40.4 5:42/M    
8 8 1620 Greg Overbeck Fox Chapel 17:44.2 5:43/M    
9 9 1726 Cole Bishop Penn Hills 17:46.4 5:44/M    
10 10 1609 Ian Brown Fox Chapel 18:00.6 5:48/M    
11 11 1552 joe hassett Central Catholic 18:05.2 5:50/M    
12 12 1679 Nick Gabrielli Kiski 18:08.5 5:51/M    
13 13 1753 Conrad Hankinson Plum 18:11.6 5:52/M    
14 14 1656 thimons cj Highlands 18:16.5 5:54/M    
15 15 1637 Cole D'Alicandro Gateway 18:17.7 5:54/M    
16 16 1754 Rob Hankinson Plum 18:23.7 5:56/M    
17 17 1687 Angelo Pisani Kiski 18:31.1 5:58/M    
18 18 1562 brendan lawlor Central Catholic 18:34.5 5:59/M    
19 19 1655 Keegan Bello Highlands 18:47.3 6:04/M    
20 20 1548 luke giannetta Central Catholic 18:50.3 6:05/M    
21 21 1535 Hunter Wolfe Armstrong 18:50.9 6:05/M    
22 22 1516 Mattithia Burtt Armstrong 18:51.3 6:05/M    
23 23 1729 Jacob Russell Penn Hills 18:51.6 6:05/M    
24 (&gt 7) 1539 mike butler Central Catholic 18:51.8 6:05/M    
25 24 1689 Sam Shannon Kiski 18:52.5 6:05/M    
26 (< 5) 1781 Max Shugerman Woodland Hills 19:07.5 6:10/M    
27 25 1683 Joey Kalik Kiski 19:08.1 6:10/M    
28 26 1690 Ben Sites Kiski 19:08.3 6:10/M    
29 27 1610 Avery Bursick Fox Chapel 19:09.3 6:11/M    
30 28 1751 Mike Cooley Plum 19:11.1 6:11/M    
31 29 1691 Nolan Thompson Kiski 19:21.2 6:15/M    
32 30 1686 Connor Martin Kiski 19:31.3 6:18/M    
33 31 1521 Mike Dobransky Armstrong 19:31.7 6:18/M    
34 32 1663 Drew Wiley Highlands 19:37.1 6:20/M    
35 33 1727 Ramon Bowie Penn Hills 19:38.0 6:20/M    
36 34 1760 Jake Lewis Plum 19:44.7 6:22/M    
37 35 1524 Billy Kean Armstrong 19:46.0 6:23/M    
38 36 1782 Jayson Molinaro Plum 19:49.6 6:24/M    
39 37 1661 Lysle Reichenbaugh Highlands 19:57.8 6:26/M    
40 38 1759 Steve Leone Plum 19:58.2 6:26/M    
41 39 1730 Micah Silverman Penn Hills 20:09.6 6:30/M    
42 40 1657 bryce eddy Highlands 20:11.2 6:31/M    
43 41 1659 Cameron Malcolm Highlands 20:18.9 6:33/M    
44 42 1731 Anthony Stiles Penn Hills 20:19.4 6:33/M    
45 43 1771 Zach Zdobinski Plum 20:20.5 6:34/M    
46 44 1534 Owen Valasek Armstrong 20:57.0 6:45/M    
47 45 1642 Samuel Rivera-Arzola Gateway 20:58.1 6:46/M    
48 46 1515 Josh Bowser Armstrong 21:16.4 6:52/M    
49 47 1514 Hunter Bordick Armstrong 21:34.2 6:57/M    
50 (&gt 7) 1537 Tyler Yaskula Armstrong 21:35.5 6:58/M    
51 48 1641 Will Ren Gateway 22:16.9 7:11/M    
52 (< 5) 1779 Rich Harris Woodland Hills 22:32.6 7:16/M    
53 49 1645 Michael Waros Gateway 23:21.6 7:32/M    
54 50 1639 Bryce Machi Gateway 23:22.9 7:32/M