Forest Hills Invite

September 10, 2016


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2192 Toby Cree Central Cambria 8:46.2 4:23/M    
2 2 2484 Ian Zimmerman Northern Bedford 8:52.4 4:26/M    
3 3 2193 Brandon Dick Central Cambria 9:16.9 4:38/M    
4 4 2536 Logan Michina Penn Cambria 9:21.1 4:41/M    
5 5 2708 Colton Walker Somerset Area 9:39.8 4:50/M    
6 6 2707 Branson Walker Somerset Area 9:42.5 4:51/M    
7 (< 5) 2625 Ethan Marx Boys Richland 9:44.5 4:52/M    
8 (< 5) 2050 Ethan Shuagis Bishop Carroll 9:45.6 4:53/M    
9 7 2198 Evan Thomas Central Cambria 9:46.4 4:53/M    
10 (< 5) 2094 Ethan Foster Bishop McCort 9:47.8 4:54/M    
11 (< 5) 2394 Jordan Wolfe Kane Area 9:51.1 4:56/M    
12 8 2263 Jude Martyak Forest Hills 9:56.6 4:58/M    
13 9 2267 Dylan Wechtenhiser Forest Hills 10:00.7 5:00/M    
14 (< 5) 2574 Brendan Colwell Boys Penns Valley 10:01.3 5:01/M    
15 (< 5) 2109 Cam Reaugh Blairsville 10:03.5 5:02/M    
16 10 2195 Tyler Gibson Central Cambria 10:06.4 5:03/M    
17 11 2534 Noah Lee Penn Cambria 10:07.3 5:04/M    
18 12 2537 Reed Niebauer Penn Cambria 10:16.2 5:08/M    
19 13 2481 Justin Grine Northern Bedford 10:20.3 5:10/M    
20 (< 5) 2637 Harrison Snyder Ridgway 10:26.2 5:13/M    
21 14 2266 Tyler Stohon Forest Hills 10:32.4 5:16/M    
22 15 2533 Dillon Gongloff Penn Cambria 10:34.6 5:17/M    
23 16 2370 Drew Taylor Johnstown Christian 10:35.6 5:18/M    
24 (< 5) 2301 Kris Sherman Frankfort, WV 10:35.7 5:18/M    
25 17 2538 Brandt Patterson Penn Cambria 10:36.8 5:18/M    
26 (< 5) 2108 Frankie Benko Blairsville 10:37.1 5:19/M    
27 18 2539 Bryce Proudfit Penn Cambria 10:38.9 5:19/M    
28 (< 5) 2812 Ben McKinley Windber Area 10:41.4 5:21/M    
29 19 2194 Nate Emerson Central Cambria 10:43.6 5:22/M    
30 (< 5) 2588 Scott Frantz Philipsburg-Osceola 10:46.2 5:23/M    
31 20 2262 Shane Katrancha Forest Hills 10:48.8 5:24/M    
32 21 2264 Ethan Shilcosky Forest Hills 10:50.6 5:25/M    
33 (< 5) 2777 Rigel Voelker Westmont Hilltop 10:53.7 5:27/M    
34 22 2482 Connor Laird Northern Bedford 10:54.5 5:27/M    
35 23 2704 Tony Mills Somerset Area 10:57.3 5:29/M    
36 (< 5) 2748 Jeremy Shutters Boys West Shamokin 11:04.3 5:32/M    
37 (< 5) 2623 Teige Leckey Boys Richland 11:07.4 5:34/M    
38 (< 5) 2626 Jacob Miller Boys Richland 11:18.6 5:39/M    
39 24 2261 Justin Barkley Forest Hills 11:21.1 5:41/M    
40 (< 5) 2813 Riley Page Windber Area 11:22.0 5:41/M    
41 25 2706 Andrew Straka Somerset Area 11:22.6 5:41/M    
42 (< 5) 2065 Ethan Miller Bishop Guilfoyle 11:26.2 5:43/M    
43 (< 5) 2635 Sean Fitch Ridgway 11:27.7 5:44/M    
44 (< 5) 2810 Bryce Brubaker Windber Area 11:27.8 5:44/M    
45 26 2540 Trey Talko Penn Cambria 11:30.3 5:45/M    
46 27 2367 Grant Horner Johnstown Christian 11:49.5 5:55/M    
47 (< 5) 2300 Jacob Ridgel Frankfort, WV 11:51.7 5:56/M    
48 28 2828 Jay Reed Northern Bedford 11:57.6 5:59/M    
49 29 2366 Gabe Helsel Johnstown Christian 11:58.8 5:59/M    
50 (< 5) 2048 Nathan Farabaugh Bishop Carroll 12:09.3 6:05/M    
51 (< 5) 2776 Logan Duncan Westmont Hilltop 12:10.4 6:05/M    
52 30 2197 Nate Rozsi Central Cambria 12:16.6 6:08/M    
53 (< 5) 2146 Devin Wagner Cambria Heights 12:27.4 6:14/M    
54 (< 5) 2145 Jadon Pence Cambria Heights 12:30.1 6:15/M    
55 31 2701 Chase Brenneman Somerset Area 12:31.5 6:16/M    
56 32 2705 Jared Peck Somerset Area 12:36.7 6:18/M    
57 33 2365 Chris Burkey Johnstown Christian 12:36.8 6:18/M    
58 (< 5) 2049 Simon Kirsch Bishop Carroll 12:38.2 6:19/M    
59 (< 5) 2638 John Waddell Waddell Ridgway 12:39.3 6:20/M    
60 (< 5) 2809 Caleb Bean Windber Area 12:40.1 6:20/M    
61 (< 5) 2144 Travis Lute Cambria Heights 13:00.9 6:30/M    
62 34 2368 Jacob Huston Johnstown Christian 13:01.0 6:31/M    
63 35 2480 Logan Greeley Northern Bedford 13:06.9 6:33/M    
64 (< 5) 2299 Sam Helle Frankfort, WV 13:12.4 6:36/M    
65 36 2702 Rj James Somerset Area 13:14.3 6:37/M    
66 (< 5) 2634 Tyler Annis Ridgway 13:43.1 6:52/M    
67 (< 5) 2107 James Barger Blairsville 14:15.1 7:08/M    
68 (< 5) 2047 Ely Blaisdell Bishop Carroll 14:31.3 7:16/M    
69 (< 5) 2747 Jacob Geist Boys West Shamokin 14:35.8 7:18/M    
70 (< 5) 2110 Trenney Yanoff Blairsville 14:38.1 7:19/M    
71 37 2369 Owen Miller Johnstown Christian 15:01.8 7:31/M    
72 (&gt 7) 2535 Elijah Livai Penn Cambria 15:10.7 7:35/M    
73 38 2265 Kendall Stains Forest Hills 15:19.7 7:40/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity Race

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2337 Samuel Lenze Indiana Area 16:29.1 5:19/M    
2 2 2679 Dominic Mazzariello Somerset Area 16:33.8 5:20/M    
3 3 2688 Cejay Walker Somerset Area 16:48.4 5:25/M    
4 4 2567 Chris Colwell Boys Penns Valley 16:57.1 5:28/M    
5 5 2173 Mike Walwro Central Cambria 17:24.4 5:37/M    
6 (< 5) 2631 Luke Guyer Ridgway 17:28.8 5:38/M    
7 6 2720 Alex Ringler United 17:30.2 5:39/M    
8 7 2233 Mitchell Chunta Forest Hills 17:30.8 5:39/M    
9 8 2172 Ohm Vyas Central Cambria 17:41.6 5:42/M    
10 9 2568 Sam Gray Boys Penns Valley 17:43.5 5:43/M    
11 10 2166 Nate Kuntz Central Cambria 17:43.9 5:43/M    
12 11 2329 Kendall Brenan Indiana Area 17:48.5 5:45/M    
13 12 2077 Michael Hanik Bishop McCort 17:49.9 5:45/M    
14 13 2566 Mark Bierly Boys Penns Valley 17:54.5 5:46/M    
15 (< 5) 2709 Trenton Husick Tussey Mountain 17:55.7 5:47/M    
16 14 2766 Aden Konhaus Westmont Hilltop 17:58.6 5:48/M    
17 15 2293 Benjamin Ridgel Frankfort, WV 18:02.4 5:49/M    
18 16 2330 Joey Bujdos Indiana Area 18:06.4 5:50/M    
19 17 2347 Julian Yerger Indiana Area 18:06.5 5:50/M    
20 18 2085 Jacob Schulte Bishop McCort 18:11.4 5:52/M    
21 19 2167 Duncan Lambie Central Cambria 18:12.9 5:52/M    
22 20 2235 Tristan Corrente Forest Hills 18:16.2 5:54/M    
23 21 2308 Sam Cunkelman Homer Center 18:16.5 5:54/M    
24 22 2211 Brian Harr Derry 18:16.7 5:54/M    
25 23 2600 Micah Kurka Purchase Line 18:18.8 5:54/M    
26 24 2595 Alex Boring Purchase Line 18:20.6 5:55/M    
27 25 2213 Elias Kott Derry 18:25.2 5:56/M    
28 26 2385 Ryan Hunt Kane Area 18:26.3 5:57/M    
29 27 2771 Matt Young Westmont Hilltop 18:27.6 5:57/M    
30 (< 5) 2418 Rob Patrick Ligonier Valley 18:28.4 5:57/M    
31 28 2476 Shane Yutzy Meyersdale Area 18:30.3 5:58/M    
32 29 2653 Michael Peters Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 18:30.8 5:58/M    
33 30 2656 Kaelan Wright Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 18:31.4 5:58/M    
34 31 2084 David Ozeck Bishop McCort 18:31.7 5:58/M    
35 32 2763 Nick Fetzer Westmont Hilltop 18:33.0 5:59/M    
36 33 2497 Kole Bennett Northern Garrett County, MD 18:37.1 6:00/M    
37 (< 5) 2584 Matthew Shimmel Philipsburg-Osceola 18:39.2 6:01/M    
38 34 2328 Matt Berzonsky Indiana Area 18:40.3 6:01/M    
39 35 2340 Isaac Roadman Indiana Area 18:40.8 6:01/M    
40 36 2016 Garrett Cornell Beford 18:41.1 6:02/M    
41 37 2615 Tyler Paul Boys Richland 18:42.0 6:02/M    
42 38 2333 Rocco Fanella Indiana Area 18:43.0 6:02/M    
43 39 2384 Lane Hillard Kane Area 18:43.0 6:02/M    
44 40 2283 Derek Alt Frankfort, WV 18:47.2 6:04/M    
45 41 2174 Tyler Wilson Central Cambria 18:47.5 6:04/M    
46 42 2613 Nebraska Hernendez Boys Richland 18:48.2 6:04/M    
47 43 2164 Ike Haycisak Central Cambria 18:51.9 6:05/M    
48 44 2570 Charlie Romig Boys Penns Valley 18:55.1 6:06/M    
49 45 2651 Isaac Hyman Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 18:56.7 6:06/M    
50 46 2439 Logan Crooks Marion Center 19:00.0 6:08/M    
51 47 2231 Dempsey Barkley Forest Hills 19:01.1 6:08/M    
52 48 2602 Nathan Moore Purchase Line 19:01.6 6:08/M    
53 49 2391 Trac Shaw Kane Area 19:04.6 6:09/M    
54 50 2393 John Wolfe Kane Area 19:06.0 6:10/M    
55 (< 5) 2632 William Urmann Ridgway 19:07.0 6:10/M    
56 51 2649 Leo Bomboy Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 19:07.0 6:10/M    
57 52 2683 Matt Senft Somerset Area 19:12.1 6:12/M    
58 53 2796 Trenton Noon Windber Area 19:12.9 6:12/M    
59 (< 5) 2479 Ian Sherlock Northern Bedford 19:15.5 6:13/M    
60 54 2495 Caleb Barclay Northern Garrett County, MD 19:20.1 6:14/M    
61 55 2504 Jakob Stolzenfels Northern Garrett County, MD 19:20.2 6:14/M    
62 56 2378 Colton Barr Kane Area 19:22.7 6:15/M    
63 57 2517 Dominic Lee Penn Cambria 19:23.5 6:15/M    
64 58 2571 Haden Stamm Boys Penns Valley 19:23.8 6:15/M    
65 59 2721 Aiden Ringler United 19:24.0 6:15/M    
66 60 2677 Jon Huynh Somerset Area 19:25.7 6:16/M    
67 61 2295 Kyle Watson Frankfort, WV 19:27.7 6:16/M    
68 62 2501 Jaden Lais Northern Garrett County, MD 19:30.9 6:17/M    
69 63 2287 Zachary Dalonges Frankfort, WV 19:32.6 6:18/M    
70 64 2722 Jerremy Rudnick United 19:35.0 6:19/M    
71 65 2521 Bryce Niebauer Penn Cambria 19:37.7 6:20/M    
72 66 2239 Robert Krug Forest Hills 19:37.9 6:20/M    
73 67 2288 Garrett Grose Frankfort, WV 19:39.1 6:20/M    
74 68 2780 Trevor Butler Williamsburg 19:39.9 6:20/M    
75 69 2674 Billy Bowers Somerset Area 19:40.5 6:21/M    
76 70 2297 Ryan Zirk Frankfort, WV 19:43.9 6:22/M    
77 71 2161 Zach Brandis Central Cambria 19:47.4 6:23/M    
78 72 2379 Tyler Bernecky Kane Area 19:49.8 6:24/M    
79 73 2614 Cole Kazmerczyk Boys Richland 19:53.3 6:25/M    
80 74 2655 Max Wortman Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 19:58.0 6:26/M    
81 75 2445 Brandon O'Hara Marion Center 20:01.1 6:27/M    
82 76 2209 Seth Eaglehouse Derry 20:01.2 6:27/M    
83 77 2240 Kyle Molnar Forest Hills 20:02.8 6:28/M    
84 78 2724 Donald Shroyer United 20:03.4 6:28/M    
85 79 2232 Ryan Barkley Forest Hills 20:03.8 6:28/M    
86 80 2015 Alex Calhoun Beford 20:04.3 6:28/M    
87 81 2044 James Wyland Bishop Carroll 20:06.1 6:29/M    
88 82 2675 Jacob Groger Somerset Area 20:08.0 6:30/M    
89 83 2245 Ben Wechtenhiser Forest Hills 20:08.1 6:30/M    
90 84 2772 Miles Zitnay Westmont Hilltop 20:08.6 6:30/M    
91 (< 5) 2585 Dane Soltys Philipsburg-Osceola 20:12.0 6:31/M    
92 85 2597 Ryan Butz Purchase Line 20:12.3 6:31/M    
93 86 2594 Hunter Antisdel Purchase Line 20:15.3 6:32/M    
94 87 2525 Ethan Sanders Penn Cambria 20:15.8 6:32/M    
95 88 2650 Garrett Gall Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 20:17.0 6:33/M    
96 89 2462 Tanner Grove Martinsburg Central 20:18.9 6:33/M    
97 90 2719 Derek Fether United 20:19.0 6:33/M    
98 91 2526 Neil Sutton Penn Cambria 20:21.5 6:34/M    
99 92 2025 Michael Zubak Beford 20:22.7 6:34/M    
100 (< 5) 2581 Zachary Myers Philipsburg-Osceola 20:25.7 6:35/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 93 2718 Jared Bloom United 20:26.3 6:35/M    
102 94 2684 Devon Shaffer Somerset Area 20:26.8 6:35/M    
103 95 2767 Tanner Mann Westmont Hilltop 20:28.0 6:36/M    
104 (< 5) 2359 Scott Meck Johnstown Christian 20:29.0 6:36/M    
105 96 2760 Anthony Constantino Westmont Hilltop 20:31.0 6:37/M    
106 97 2550 Bill Clement Penns Manor 20:33.3 6:38/M    
107 98 2037 Ryan Karlhiem Bishop Carroll 20:34.6 6:38/M    
108 99 2475 Scott Yutzy Meyersdale Area 20:35.1 6:38/M    
109 100 2618 Jacob Rovder Boys Richland 20:35.7 6:38/M    
110 101 2310 Jonathan Gearhart Homer Center 20:36.8 6:39/M    
111 102 2442 Cage Hankinson Marion Center 20:37.3 6:39/M    
112 103 2078 Darius Hinton Bishop McCort 20:38.4 6:39/M    
113 104 2101 Jonathan Bush Blairsville 20:42.9 6:41/M    
114 105 2472 Jesse Honsaker Meyersdale Area 20:44.3 6:41/M    
115 106 2502 Dylan McCann Northern Garrett County, MD 20:45.0 6:42/M    
116 107 2514 Joey Dignan Penn Cambria 20:45.1 6:42/M    
117 108 2309 Tyler Federinko Homer Center 20:49.3 6:43/M    
118 109 2598 Tyler Kauffman Purchase Line 20:49.4 6:43/M    
119 110 2306 Gavin Brown Homer Center 20:53.2 6:44/M    
120 111 2444 Connor McGrady Marion Center 20:57.2 6:45/M    
121 112 2761 Max Crans Westmont Hilltop 20:59.0 6:46/M    
122 113 2799 Matthew Shank Windber Area 21:00.5 6:46/M    
123 114 2383 Ryan Harris Kane Area 21:04.1 6:48/M    
124 115 2103 Mason Emanuel Blairsville 21:14.8 6:51/M    
125 116 2739 Kenny Muth Boys West Shamokin 21:20.1 6:53/M    
126 117 2723 Easton Shetler United 21:20.1 6:53/M    
127 118 2020 Keith McDaniel Beford 21:21.3 6:53/M    
128 119 2500 Jarrett Kelly Northern Garrett County, MD 21:21.9 6:53/M    
129 120 2794 Joseph Choby Windber Area 21:22.8 6:54/M    
130 121 2104 Dakota Koches Blairsville 21:23.0 6:54/M    
131 122 2798 Nick Shank Windber Area 21:25.2 6:55/M    
132 123 2294 Bryce Sines Frankfort, WV 21:25.8 6:55/M    
133 124 2518 Josh Lee Penn Cambria 21:27.8 6:55/M    
134 125 2605 Cameron Yoder Purchase Line 21:28.2 6:55/M    
135 126 2106 Cole Schrack Blairsville 21:28.4 6:55/M    
136 127 2436 Edward Clark Marion Center 21:29.0 6:56/M    
137 128 2617 Justin Rovder Boys Richland 21:30.9 6:56/M    
138 129 2519 Gavin Link Penn Cambria 21:33.0 6:57/M    
139 130 2740 Andy Muth Boys West Shamokin 21:33.4 6:57/M    
140 131 2017 Jordan Feaster Beford 21:34.6 6:57/M    
141 (< 5) 2582 Josh Rea Philipsburg-Osceola 21:37.8 6:58/M    
142 132 2043 Isaac Repko Bishop Carroll 21:39.7 6:59/M    
143 133 2506 Robert Walker Northern Garrett County, MD 21:47.4 7:02/M    
144 134 2402 Hunter White Kiski Prep 21:47.5 7:02/M    
145 135 2552 Tanner Elliott Penns Manor 21:49.6 7:02/M    
146 136 2800 Dylan Smith Windber Area 21:51.5 7:03/M    
147 137 2214 Blake Sheffler Derry 21:53.1 7:04/M    
148 138 2076 Hunter Gleason Bishop McCort 21:53.4 7:04/M    
149 139 2019 Brayden Koontz Beford 21:56.9 7:05/M    
150 140 2652 Thomas McElhiny Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 22:00.6 7:06/M    
151 141 2797 Connor Page Windber Area 22:02.4 7:06/M    
152 142 2572 Everett Vanheyst Boys Penns Valley 22:03.7 7:07/M    
153 143 2126 Tyler Huber Cambria Heights 22:07.7 7:08/M    
154 144 2459 William Davis Martinsburg Central 22:08.7 7:08/M    
155 (< 5) 2060 Joey Stevens Bishop Guilfoyle 22:08.7 7:08/M    
156 145 2131 Alan Venesky Cambria Heights 22:11.5 7:09/M    
157 146 2124 Nathan Gibbons Cambria Heights 22:11.5 7:09/M    
158 147 2783 Noah Fagnano Williamsburg 22:18.0 7:12/M    
159 148 2079 Ben Johnson Bishop McCort 22:18.7 7:12/M    
160 149 2122 Jacob Beebe Cambria Heights 22:22.2 7:13/M    
161 150 2785 Noah Wheland Williamsburg 22:26.3 7:14/M    
162 151 2036 Kelvin Giou Bishop Carroll 22:26.4 7:14/M    
163 152 2437 Zachary Collazzo Marion Center 22:28.9 7:15/M    
164 153 2738 Evan Marino Boys West Shamokin 22:31.5 7:16/M    
165 154 2463 Caden Hazenstab Martinsburg Central 22:33.9 7:16/M    
166 155 2737 Hunter Kaplin Boys West Shamokin 22:35.4 7:17/M    
167 (< 5) 2478 Eyziak Cottle Northern Bedford 22:35.6 7:17/M    
168 156 2471 Nathan Gross Meyersdale Area 22:36.0 7:17/M    
169 157 2554 Daniel Kramer Penns Manor 22:36.8 7:17/M    
170 158 2801 Jude Tomaselli Windber Area 22:40.2 7:19/M    
171 159 2735 Rory Farester-Hohl Boys West Shamokin 22:42.1 7:19/M    
172 160 2466 Domenick Minnoia Martinsburg Central 22:47.1 7:21/M    
173 161 2553 Clarence Johnson Penns Manor 22:52.1 7:23/M    
174 162 2082 Michael Marafino Bishop McCort 22:53.7 7:23/M    
175 163 2817 Brophy Tommy Kiski Prep 22:53.8 7:23/M    
176 164 2125 Nicholas Gilbert Cambria Heights 22:54.9 7:23/M    
177 165 2782 Chandler Edwards Williamsburg 22:56.5 7:24/M    
178 166 2474 Mason Schott Meyersdale Area 22:59.3 7:25/M    
179 167 2473 Tim Kretchman Meyersdale Area 23:00.9 7:25/M    
180 168 2461 Tanner Eckenrode Martinsburg Central 23:13.5 7:29/M    
181 169 2441 Garrick Davies Marion Center 23:13.8 7:29/M    
182 170 2548 David Bailey Penns Manor 23:28.1 7:34/M    
183 171 2465 Lane Kocher Martinsburg Central 23:33.5 7:36/M    
184 172 2781 Brenton Clark Williamsburg 23:35.1 7:36/M    
185 (< 5) 2421 Joseph Tomosky Ligonier Valley 23:40.9 7:38/M    
186 (< 5) 2057 Coltin Cover Bishop Guilfoyle 23:46.6 7:40/M    
187 173 2612 Harlan Chandler Boys Richland 24:05.9 7:46/M    
188 (< 5) 2059 Blake Slobodnik Bishop Guilfoyle 24:09.6 7:47/M    
189 174 2105 Lloyd Luchinsinger Blairsville 24:13.1 7:49/M    
190 (< 5) 2358 Daniel Hostetter Johnstown Christian 24:20.2 7:51/M    
191 175 2736 Nathan Fulton Boys West Shamokin 24:22.5 7:52/M    
192 176 2210 Brandyn Findish Derry 24:33.9 7:55/M    
193 (< 5) 2313 Mitchel Shaffer Hope for Hyndman 24:42.3 7:58/M    
194 177 2551 Spencer Coy Penns Manor 24:43.0 7:58/M    
195 178 2460 Aaron Devers Martinsburg Central 24:48.6 8:00/M    
196 (< 5) 2416 Jared Meharey Ligonier Valley 24:52.2 8:01/M    
197 179 2399 Thomas Spahn Kiski Prep 24:55.9 8:02/M    
198 (< 5) 2357 Zack Hodges Johnstown Christian 25:21.6 8:11/M    
199 180 2034 Matt Byrne Bishop Carroll 25:24.2 8:12/M    
200 181 2616 Logan Rickley Boys Richland 25:26.4 8:12/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 182 2102 Mitchell Emanuel Blairsville 25:49.4 8:20/M    
202 183 2395 David Diaz Kiski Prep 26:03.5 8:24/M    
203 184 2045 Tony Yu Bishop Carroll 26:33.9 8:34/M    
204 185 2549 Bryce Carrick Penns Manor 26:38.3 8:35/M    
205 186 2784 Mathew Mingle Williamsburg 26:47.6 8:38/M    
206 187 2311 Josh Longwell Homer Center 26:52.0 8:40/M    
207 188 2569 Jarek Miller Boys Penns Valley 27:00.6 8:43/M    
208 189 2307 Isaac Clevenger Homer Center 28:14.5 9:06/M    
209 190 2398 Ryota Mogi Kiski Prep 29:03.1 9:22/M    
210 (< 5) 2420 Kade Short Ligonier Valley 29:09.0 9:24/M    
211 (< 5) 2058 Zak Dodson Bishop Guilfoyle 29:54.7 9:39/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2435 Hunter Armstrong Marion Center 18:09.0 5:51/M    
2 2 2165 Alex Jeffers Central Cambria 18:59.9 6:07/M    
3 3 2380 Robert Bish Kane Area 19:40.6 6:21/M    
4 4 2345 Evan Weaver Indiana Area 19:58.1 6:26/M    
5 5 2381 Nate Eckstrom Kane Area 20:00.1 6:27/M    
6 6 2599 Bryce Knepp Purchase Line 20:09.7 6:30/M    
7 7 2236 Byron Daubert Forest Hills 20:10.5 6:30/M    
8 8 2169 Thomas Swope Central Cambria 20:22.7 6:34/M    
9 9 2341 Noah Roadman Indiana Area 20:26.5 6:35/M    
10 10 2336 Dakota Gunsallus Indiana Area 20:27.0 6:36/M    
11 (< 5) 2815 Kohut Garheris Kiski Prep 20:35.0 6:38/M    
12 11 2170 Sam Swope Central Cambria 20:38.4 6:39/M    
13 12 2343 Mark Wagner Indiana Area 20:42.1 6:41/M    
14 13 2230 Lowe Ayers Forest Hills 20:47.1 6:42/M    
15 14 2338 Joseph Leutkehans Indiana Area 20:47.2 6:42/M    
16 15 2689 Luke Wess Somerset Area 20:49.6 6:43/M    
17 16 2346 Creed Wingerter Indiana Area 20:50.0 6:43/M    
18 17 2503 Nicholas Opel Northern Garrett County, MD 20:51.7 6:44/M    
19 18 2022 Zach Ritchey Beford 20:53.6 6:44/M    
20 19 2162 Vince Drapela Central Cambria 20:54.3 6:45/M    
21 (< 5) 2814 Corben Kohut Kiski Prep 20:55.0 6:45/M    
22 20 2234 Eli Conant Forest Hills 20:55.1 6:45/M    
23 21 2289 Nathan Helle Frankfort, WV 21:10.9 6:50/M    
24 22 2296 Robert Weaver Frankfort, WV 21:11.2 6:50/M    
25 23 2603 Jeffrey White Purchase Line 21:38.8 6:59/M    
26 24 2440 Rhys Davies Marion Center 21:40.6 6:59/M    
27 25 2163 Parker Gies Central Cambria 21:50.1 7:03/M    
28 26 2244 Michael Vasbinder Forest Hills 21:57.0 7:05/M    
29 (< 5) 2793 Zach Choby Windber Area 21:58.2 7:05/M    
30 27 2130 Gabriel Sheridan Cambria Heights 22:03.3 7:07/M    
31 28 2013 Kai Bardell Beford 22:06.9 7:08/M    
32 29 2377 Hayden Barr Kane Area 22:09.2 7:09/M    
33 30 2522 Wyatt Pettenati Penn Cambria 22:09.6 7:09/M    
34 31 2014 Larky Brakeall Beford 22:10.2 7:09/M    
35 32 2168 Ian McMullen Central Cambria 22:16.2 7:11/M    
36 33 2387 Joseph Newton Kane Area 22:25.0 7:14/M    
37 34 2129 Alexander Ratay Cambria Heights 22:26.2 7:14/M    
38 35 2291 Ty Linthicum Frankfort, WV 22:30.1 7:15/M    
39 36 2499 Cody Eyler Northern Garrett County, MD 22:32.6 7:16/M    
40 (< 5) 2765 John Hlivko Westmont Hilltop 22:33.2 7:16/M    
41 37 2673 James Bastian Somerset Area 22:36.2 7:17/M    
42 38 2023 Nick Stillwagon Beford 22:37.5 7:18/M    
43 39 2238 Thomas Hockensmith Forest Hills 22:39.2 7:18/M    
44 40 2447 Isaac Ryer Marion Center 22:40.3 7:19/M    
45 41 2171 Tyler Toth Central Cambria 22:43.3 7:20/M    
46 42 2676 Tanner Hoffman Somerset Area 22:45.1 7:20/M    
47 43 2386 Jacob Jensen Kane Area 22:45.4 7:20/M    
48 44 2284 Colton Appleyard Frankfort, WV 22:46.2 7:21/M    
49 45 2344 Andre Wasem Indiana Area 22:46.9 7:21/M    
50 46 2685 Jack Strope Somerset Area 22:58.6 7:25/M    
51 47 2292 Evan Pyles Frankfort, WV 23:01.6 7:25/M    
52 48 2392 Brennan Smith Kane Area 23:03.2 7:26/M    
53 49 2443 Carl McCullough Marion Center 23:09.7 7:28/M    
54 (< 5) 2081 Aidan Layton Bishop McCort 23:17.8 7:31/M    
55 50 2515 Josh Krise Penn Cambria 23:19.0 7:31/M    
56 (< 5) 2769 Ben Shiley Westmont Hilltop 23:19.7 7:31/M    
57 51 2507 Ian White Northern Garrett County, MD 23:20.1 7:32/M    
58 52 2601 Connor McCoy Purchase Line 23:23.6 7:33/M    
59 53 2527 Joel Zelenski Penn Cambria 23:27.5 7:34/M    
60 54 2128 David Pence Cambria Heights 23:32.6 7:35/M    
61 55 2388 Mitchell Ostrander Kane Area 23:32.7 7:35/M    
62 (< 5) 2083 Ben Murdy Bishop McCort 23:36.3 7:37/M    
63 (&gt 7) 2339 Josh Mbogo Indiana Area 23:38.2 7:37/M    
64 56 2448 Tyler Sacco Marion Center 23:39.0 7:38/M    
65 57 2241 Aidan Neeson Forest Hills 23:41.2 7:38/M    
66 58 2682 Damon Schrift Somerset Area 23:44.2 7:39/M    
67 59 2290 Orion Helmick Frankfort, WV 23:45.8 7:40/M    
68 60 2520 Paul Mullen Penn Cambria 23:50.5 7:41/M    
69 (< 5) 2816 Pettes Ryan Kiski Prep 23:54.1 7:43/M    
70 61 2505 Jacob Terry Northern Garrett County, MD 24:04.3 7:46/M    
71 62 2498 Daniel Brenneman Northern Garrett County, MD 24:13.5 7:49/M    
72 63 2876 Josh Landi Penn Cambria 24:15.0 7:49/M    
73 (&gt 7) 2331 Tanner Bush Indiana Area 24:18.8 7:50/M    
74 64 2523 Chase Proudfit Penn Cambria 24:21.3 7:51/M    
75 (< 5) 2764 Aiden Fortson Westmont Hilltop 24:26.6 7:53/M    
76 (&gt 7) 2389 Kyle Pierotti Kane Area 24:29.1 7:54/M    
77 65 2127 Nicolas Painter Cambria Heights 24:35.6 7:56/M    
78 66 2524 Garrett Rager Penn Cambria 24:45.8 7:59/M    
79 67 2680 Micaiah Ostrander Somerset Area 24:48.0 8:00/M    
80 68 2691 Seth Yoder Somerset Area 25:03.3 8:05/M    
81 69 2446 Brandon Parsell Marion Center 25:15.3 8:09/M    
82 (&gt 7) 2334 Noah Finnegan Indiana Area 25:26.9 8:12/M    
83 (&gt 7) 2516 Ethan Lantz Penn Cambria 25:27.9 8:13/M    
84 70 2018 Kyle Hays Beford 25:29.1 8:13/M    
85 71 2021 Jacob Mehle Beford 25:31.7 8:14/M    
86 72 2237 Luke Docherty Forest Hills 25:41.7 8:17/M    
87 73 2467 Devon Mountain Martinsburg Central 25:43.2 8:18/M    
88 (&gt 7) 2681 Ben Raygor Somerset Area 25:47.2 8:19/M    
89 (&gt 7) 2243 Michael Travato Forest Hills 25:56.4 8:22/M    
90 (< 5) 2792 Nathan Bailey Windber Area 25:56.4 8:22/M    
91 74 2123 Matthew Behe Cambria Heights 25:57.9 8:22/M    
92 (&gt 7) 2687 Greg Trent Somerset Area 26:06.9 8:25/M    
93 (< 5) 2080 Nathan Kindja Bishop McCort 26:07.7 8:25/M    
94 75 2464 Andrew James Martinsburg Central 26:32.3 8:34/M    
95 (< 5) 2400 Christian Spahn Kiski Prep 27:05.7 8:44/M    
96 76 2596 Ethan Brady Purchase Line 27:45.8 8:57/M    
97 77 2496 Darrien Bell Northern Garrett County, MD 28:08.2 9:05/M    
98 78 2469 Grant Weaver Martinsburg Central 29:07.3 9:24/M    
99 (&gt 7) 2678 Zeke Jano Somerset Area 29:35.8 9:33/M    
100 79 2458 Zeth Croft Martinsburg Central 29:37.7 9:33/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 2556 Luke Midock Penns Manor 30:11.1 9:44/M    
102 80 2604 Chad Wray Purchase Line 30:27.7 9:49/M    
103 (&gt 7) 2690 Brandon Wilk Somerset Area 31:10.1 10:03/M    
104 (< 5) 2555 Connor McClain Penns Manor 32:16.0 10:25/M    
105 (&gt 7) 2390 Kieran Pierotti Kane Area 33:26.3 10:47/M    
106 81 2468 Chris Ritchey Martinsburg Central 34:05.2 11:00/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Central Cambria 40 1 3 7 10 19 30    
Top 5 Times: 48:39.7  
2 Penn Cambria 59 4 11 12 15 17 18 26    
Top 5 Times: 50:56.2  
3 Forest Hills 72 8 9 14 20 21 24 38    
Top 5 Times: 52:09.3  
4 Somerset Area 90 5 6 23 25 31 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 54:13.8  
5 Northern Bedford 100 2 13 22 28 35    
Top 5 Times: 55:11.9  
6 Johnstown Christian 139 16 27 29 33 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:01.9  
Inc. Bishop Carroll 4 finishers    
Inc. Bishop Guilfoyle 1 finishers    
Inc. Bishop McCort 1 finishers    
Inc. Blairsville 4 finishers    
Inc. Boys Penns Valley 1 finishers    
Inc. Boys Richland 3 finishers    
Inc. Boys West Shamokin 2 finishers    
Inc. Cambria Heights 3 finishers    
Inc. Frankfort, WV 3 finishers    
Inc. Kane Area 1 finishers    
Inc. Philipsburg-Osceola 1 finishers    
Inc. Ridgway 4 finishers    
Inc. Westmont Hilltop 2 finishers    
Inc. Windber Area 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity Race

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Indiana Area 79 1 11 16 17 34 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:11.0  
2 Central Cambria 83 5 8 10 19 41 43 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:50.5  
3 Boys Penns Valley 128 4 9 13 44 58 142 188    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:54.3  
4 Somerset Area 186 2 3 52 60 69 82 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:40.7  
5 Forest Hills 217 7 20 47 66 77 79 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:29.1  
6 Kane Area 220 26 39 49 50 56 72 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:42.8  
7 Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 229 29 30 45 51 74 88 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.9  
8 Frankfort, WV 246 15 40 61 63 67 70 123    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.2  
9 Westmont Hilltop 252 14 27 32 84 95 96 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.1  
10 Purchase Line 266 23 24 48 85 86 109 125    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:08.8  
11 United 297 6 59 64 78 90 93 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.8  
12 Bishop McCort 302 12 18 31 103 138 148 162    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:05.0  
13 Northern Garrett County, MD 310 33 54 55 62 106 119 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:33.4  
14 Boys Richland 380 37 42 73 100 128 173 181    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:30.3  
15 Penn Cambria 407 57 65 87 91 107 124 129    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:23.8  
16 Derry 436 22 25 76 137 176    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:10.2  
17 Beford 457 36 80 92 118 131 139    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:04.2  
18 Marion Center 461 46 75 102 111 127 152 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:04.8  
19 Homer Center 527 21 101 108 110 187 189    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.1  
20 Windber Area 544 53 113 120 122 136 141 158    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:53.0  
21 Meyersdale Area 554 28 99 105 156 166 167    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:25.3  
22 Blairsville 640 104 115 121 126 174 182    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:02.5  
23 Bishop Carroll 642 81 98 132 151 180 184    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:11.2  
24 Williamsburg 702 68 147 150 165 172 186    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:56.0  
25 Boys West Shamokin 713 116 130 153 155 159 175    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:42.7  
26 Martinsburg Central 715 89 144 154 160 168 171 178    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:02.3  
27 Penns Manor 720 97 135 157 161 170 177 185    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:20.0  
28 Cambria Heights 747 143 145 146 149 164    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:47.9  
29 Kiski Prep 849 134 163 179 183 190    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:44.0  
Inc. Bishop Guilfoyle 4 finishers    
Inc. Hope for Hyndman 1 finishers    
Inc. Johnstown Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. Ligonier Valley 4 finishers    
Inc. Northern Bedford 2 finishers    
Inc. Philipsburg-Osceola 4 finishers    
Inc. Ridgway 2 finishers    
Inc. Tussey Mountain 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Indiana Area 49 4 9 10 12 14 16 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:21.1  
2 Central Cambria 65 2 8 11 19 25 32 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:45.6  
3 Forest Hills 105 7 13 20 26 39 57 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:29.1  
4 Kane Area 113 3 5 29 33 43 48 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:00.4  
5 Frankfort, WV 169 21 22 35 44 47 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:40.2  
6 Marion Center 170 1 24 40 49 56 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:18.8  
7 Beford 185 18 28 31 38 70 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:17.5  
8 Somerset Area 198 15 37 42 46 58 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:53.9  
9 Northern Garrett County, MD 227 17 36 51 61 62 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:02.4  
10 Purchase Line 237 6 23 52 76 80    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:25.6  
11 Cambria Heights 254 27 34 54 65 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:35.7  
12 Penn Cambria 256 30 50 53 60 63 64 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:01.8  
13 Martinsburg Central 386 73 75 78 79 81    
Top 5 Times: 2:25:05.9  
Inc. Bishop McCort 3 finishers    
Inc. Kiski Prep 4 finishers    
Inc. Penns Manor 2 finishers    
Inc. Westmont Hilltop 3 finishers    
Inc. Windber Area 2 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2187 Kuntz Stella Central Cambria 9:54.7 4:57/M    
2 2 2190 Faith Wilson Central Cambria 10:03.7 5:02/M    
3 3 2177 Anna Dill Central Cambria 10:21.5 5:11/M    
4 4 2086 Bridget Barbato Bishop McCort 10:23.6 5:12/M    
5 5 2189 Abigail Walwro Central Cambria 10:24.3 5:12/M    
6 6 2256 Remi Smith Forest Hills 10:24.4 5:12/M    
7 (< 5) 2773 Avari Admire Westmont Hilltop 10:25.1 5:13/M    
8 7 2246 Katelyn Beyer Forest Hills 10:34.9 5:17/M    
9 8 2698 Jordyn Smith Somerset Area 10:39.1 5:20/M    
10 9 2182 Sarah Miller Central Cambria 10:39.1 5:20/M    
11 10 2180 Malia Kutchman Central Cambria 10:40.1 5:20/M    
12 11 2249 Paige Debias Forest Hills 10:47.5 5:24/M    
13 12 2254 Nicole Rorar Forest Hills 10:49.0 5:25/M    
14 13 2176 Brooke Cooper Central Cambria 10:49.2 5:25/M    
15 14 2251 Mackenzie Hoover Forest Hills 11:07.8 5:34/M    
16 15 2136 Kendall Conrad Cambria Heights 11:08.1 5:34/M    
17 16 2529 Kayla Driskel Penn Cambria 11:11.5 5:36/M    
18 17 2253 Payton McGough Forest Hills 11:16.4 5:38/M    
19 (< 5) 2063 Jaden Quinn Bishop Guilfoyle 11:32.7 5:46/M    
20 (< 5) 2775 Lila Lehman Westmont Hilltop 11:34.6 5:47/M    
21 18 2247 Taylor Burda Forest Hills 11:40.2 5:50/M    
22 (&gt 7) 2250 Hope Edsall Forest Hills 11:43.4 5:52/M    
23 19 2093 Madeleine Oliveros Bishop McCort 11:43.5 5:52/M    
24 20 2360 Mary Hostetter Johnstown Christian 11:48.6 5:54/M    
25 21 2532 Mackenzie Watt Penn Cambria 11:50.8 5:55/M    
26 (< 5) 2062 Amelia Partner Bishop Guilfoyle 11:53.2 5:57/M    
27 (&gt 7) 2178 Karlie Heeney Central Cambria 11:57.7 5:59/M    
28 (&gt 7) 2255 Julia Shima Forest Hills 11:57.8 5:59/M    
29 (&gt 7) 2259 Taryn Varner Forest Hills 11:58.6 5:59/M    
30 22 2090 Jaclyn Instone Bishop McCort 12:05.9 6:03/M    
31 23 2699 Haley Stickle Somerset Area 12:07.1 6:04/M    
32 24 2808 Adelyn York Windber Area 12:10.6 6:05/M    
33 (&gt 7) 2257 Anna Stigers Forest Hills 12:11.0 6:06/M    
34 25 2363 Kasmira Mack Johnstown Christian 12:19.5 6:10/M    
35 (&gt 7) 2248 Bethany Conant Forest Hills 12:20.7 6:10/M    
36 (&gt 7) 2252 Courtney Lauffer Forest Hills 12:23.2 6:12/M    
37 26 2138 Grace Jasper Cambria Heights 12:27.2 6:14/M    
38 (< 5) 2587 Natalie Shaw Philipsburg-Osceola 12:28.1 6:14/M    
39 27 2620 Lindsey MacEy Girls Richland 12:28.1 6:14/M    
40 28 2622 Noelle Wechtenhiser Girls Richland 12:37.3 6:19/M    
41 (< 5) 2046 Olivia Mason Bishop Carroll 12:40.8 6:20/M    
42 29 2140 Mckayla Rezk Cambria Heights 12:44.6 6:22/M    
43 (&gt 7) 2191 Jojo Woods Central Cambria 12:54.9 6:27/M    
44 (< 5) 2061 Meghan Norris Bishop Guilfoyle 12:55.7 6:28/M    
45 30 2805 Anna Dom Windber Area 12:57.5 6:29/M    
46 31 2806 Jordyn Kris Windber Area 12:57.9 6:29/M    
47 32 2621 Leah Mrosko Girls Richland 12:58.5 6:29/M    
48 33 2695 Tia Miller Somerset Area 13:13.2 6:37/M    
49 34 2696 Isabella Nassef Somerset Area 13:17.3 6:39/M    
50 (&gt 7) 2175 Morgan Chiappini Central Cambria 13:30.0 6:45/M    
51 (< 5) 2742 Emily Fulton Girls West Shamokin 13:33.8 6:47/M    
52 35 2087 Anna Edmiston Bishop McCort 13:38.1 6:49/M    
53 (&gt 7) 2181 Gretchen Lambie Central Cambria 13:39.0 6:50/M    
54 36 2364 Lillie Spranke Johnstown Christian 13:40.4 6:50/M    
55 37 2700 Courtney Trent Somerset Area 13:41.9 6:51/M    
56 38 2362 Grace Kabler Johnstown Christian 13:47.3 6:54/M    
57 (< 5) 2774 Grace Kindja Westmont Hilltop 13:48.4 6:54/M    
58 39 2134 Trinity Boland Cambria Heights 13:53.1 6:57/M    
59 40 2697 Hailey Rios Somerset Area 14:06.1 7:03/M    
60 41 2807 Sally Moore Windber Area 14:19.5 7:10/M    
61 (< 5) 2745 Kate Muth Girls West Shamokin 14:25.0 7:13/M    
62 42 2361 Sarah Huston Johnstown Christian 14:28.6 7:14/M    
63 (< 5) 2746 Emiley Spencer Girls West Shamokin 14:34.0 7:17/M    
64 43 2804 Julia Browning Windber Area 14:45.8 7:23/M    
65 (&gt 7) 2183 Tristen Moss Central Cambria 14:47.1 7:24/M    
66 44 2619 Lochlyn Chase Girls Richland 14:48.1 7:24/M    
67 (< 5) 2586 Morgan Phillippi Philipsburg-Osceola 14:57.8 7:29/M    
68 (&gt 7) 2260 Kirstyn Vitez Forest Hills 15:00.9 7:30/M    
69 45 2530 Marley Krug Penn Cambria 15:03.6 7:32/M    
70 (< 5) 2298 Emma Craddock Frankfort, WV 15:07.3 7:34/M    
71 (&gt 7) 2184 Molly Nagy Central Cambria 15:08.0 7:34/M    
72 46 2132 Ava Beebe Cambria Heights 15:12.6 7:36/M    
73 47 2528 Emily Clossin Penn Cambria 15:17.3 7:39/M    
74 (&gt 7) 2258 Kayla Units Forest Hills 15:25.8 7:43/M    
75 48 2091 Kaitlyn Kasisky Bishop McCort 15:32.6 7:46/M    
76 49 2092 Olivia Nicoloff Bishop McCort 15:40.6 7:50/M    
77 50 2827 Melanie Gerko Girls Richland 15:55.2 7:58/M    
78 51 2135 Lexie Bricker Cambria Heights 16:08.5 8:04/M    
79 52 2531 Mckenna Proudfit Penn Cambria 16:15.6 8:08/M    
80 53 2088 Alexis Edwards Bishop McCort 16:19.6 8:10/M    
81 54 2137 Autumn Duman Cambria Heights 17:14.4 8:37/M    
82 55 2693 Kaitlyn Friedline Somerset Area 18:04.5 9:02/M    
83 (< 5) 2744 Kameryn Harris Girls West Shamokin 18:16.5 9:08/M    
84 (&gt 7) 2179 Lauren Heinzroth Central Cambria 18:39.0 9:20/M    
85 (&gt 7) 2089 Arianna Hinton Bishop McCort 19:32.0 9:46/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity Race

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2560 Rebecca Bierly Girls Penns Valley 19:19.5 6:14/M    
2 2 2646 Sera Mazza Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 19:23.0 6:15/M    
3 3 2374 Chelsea Hunt Kane Area 19:49.4 6:24/M    
4 4 2149 Sydney Gilkey Central Cambria 19:55.8 6:25/M    
5 5 2609 Tori Kocsis Girls Richland 20:02.3 6:28/M    
6 6 2157 Emma Wess Central Cambria 20:15.8 6:32/M    
7 7 2221 Emily Montag Forest Hills 20:16.5 6:32/M    
8 8 2658 Rosie Chan Somerset Area 20:22.5 6:34/M    
9 9 2158 Paige Wess Central Cambria 20:28.4 6:36/M    
10 10 2642 Julia Cusatis Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 20:31.0 6:37/M    
11 11 2152 Carly Kaschalk Central Cambria 20:36.5 6:39/M    
12 12 2434 Taya Whitfield Marion Center 20:38.9 6:39/M    
13 13 2228 Tricia Varner Forest Hills 20:45.7 6:42/M    
14 14 2755 Alexis Pollock Westmont Hilltop 20:46.6 6:42/M    
15 15 2219 Lacey Greathouse Forest Hills 20:51.9 6:44/M    
16 16 2756 Hannah Robart Westmont Hilltop 20:55.1 6:45/M    
17 17 2009 Allison Pittman Beford 20:58.5 6:46/M    
18 18 2268 Abby Beeman Frankfort, WV 20:59.8 6:46/M    
19 19 2327 Melanie Zolocsik Indiana Area 20:59.8 6:46/M    
20 20 2280 Corinna Strietbeck Frankfort, WV 21:01.4 6:47/M    
21 21 2074 Lauren Weaver Bishop McCort 21:03.4 6:47/M    
22 22 2427 Mckenzie Lucas Marion Center 21:03.9 6:47/M    
23 23 2489 Ana Rhoten Northern Garrett County, MD 21:08.1 6:49/M    
24 24 2318 Isabelle McCabe Indiana Area 21:18.9 6:52/M    
25 25 2155 Kacy McKeel Central Cambria 21:29.8 6:56/M    
26 26 2589 Addaleia Beer Purchase Line 21:37.8 6:58/M    
27 27 2487 Faith Parandhamaia Northern Garrett County, MD 21:41.7 7:00/M    
28 28 2670 Angelina Sehn Somerset Area 21:50.1 7:03/M    
29 29 2428 Emily Risinger Marion Center 21:54.5 7:04/M    
30 30 2641 Grace Cousins Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 21:55.2 7:04/M    
31 31 2648 Maggie Urban Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 21:56.6 7:05/M    
32 32 2433 Mackenzie Walker Marion Center 21:58.2 7:05/M    
33 33 2645 Lea Fisher Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 22:00.3 7:06/M    
34 34 2564 Karly Smith Girls Penns Valley 22:01.8 7:06/M    
35 35 2323 Maddie Todd Indiana Area 22:06.3 7:08/M    
36 36 2669 Rebekah Sehn Somerset Area 22:15.2 7:11/M    
37 (< 5) 2031 Samantha Rosenberger Bishop Carroll 22:17.7 7:11/M    
38 37 2371 Raeann Asel Kane Area 22:18.4 7:12/M    
39 38 2279 Alisha Sherman Frankfort, WV 22:24.4 7:14/M    
40 39 2375 Emily Peterson Kane Area 22:24.6 7:14/M    
41 40 2095 Jillian Barger Blairsville 22:25.7 7:14/M    
42 41 2208 Mary Trinclisti Derry 22:28.1 7:15/M    
43 42 2639 Lindsey Carmack Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 22:28.1 7:15/M    
44 43 2488 Kylee Peck Northern Garrett County, MD 22:39.7 7:18/M    
45 44 2422 Ariah Alabran Marion Center 22:41.1 7:19/M    
46 45 2647 Kate Ott Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 22:42.6 7:19/M    
47 46 2543 Gwyn Keith Penns Manor 22:48.5 7:21/M    
48 47 2226 Maggie Stains Forest Hills 22:50.6 7:22/M    
49 48 2717 Sasha Walls United 22:53.4 7:23/M    
50 49 2154 Kaitlyn McKeel Central Cambria 22:55.1 7:24/M    
51 50 2224 Cassi Smith Forest Hills 22:55.7 7:24/M    
52 51 2353 Lorna Speigle Johnstown Christian 22:58.2 7:25/M    
53 (< 5) 2470 Elise Hutzell Meyersdale Area 22:58.3 7:25/M    
54 52 2425 Bailey Cribbs Marion Center 22:59.2 7:25/M    
55 53 2751 Eliza Crans Westmont Hilltop 23:09.4 7:28/M    
56 (< 5) 2027 Sarah Farabaugh Bishop Carroll 23:15.5 7:30/M    
57 54 2713 Michaela Bracken United 23:16.8 7:30/M    
58 55 2750 Olivia Brill Westmont Hilltop 23:20.4 7:32/M    
59 56 2727 Larissa Kijowski Girls West Shamokin 23:20.7 7:32/M    
60 57 2405 Emily Hegan Ligonier Valley 23:21.3 7:32/M    
61 58 2513 Melanie Wilkinson Penn Cambria 23:25.5 7:33/M    
62 59 2661 Sara Johnston Somerset Area 23:26.8 7:34/M    
63 (< 5) 2477 Whitley Furry Northern Bedford 23:28.6 7:34/M    
64 60 2151 Tina Hildebrand Central Cambria 23:30.3 7:35/M    
65 61 2055 Anastasia Slobodnik Bishop Guilfoyle 23:32.1 7:35/M    
66 62 2565 Alexis Witherite Girls Penns Valley 23:33.1 7:36/M    
67 63 2823 Quinn McElhenny Cambria Heights 23:36.4 7:37/M    
68 64 2511 Melanie Stasik Penn Cambria 23:39.4 7:38/M    
69 65 2558 C Bierlein Girls Penns Valley 23:43.3 7:39/M    
70 66 2667 Mckenzie Mitchell Somerset Area 23:51.2 7:42/M    
71 67 2491 Bailee Uphole Northern Garrett County, MD 24:03.1 7:45/M    
72 68 2561 Abigail Duvall Girls Penns Valley 24:06.8 7:46/M    
73 69 2712 Michelle Bloom United 24:11.5 7:48/M    
74 70 2324 Shaelyn Waltemire Indiana Area 24:13.8 7:49/M    
75 71 2097 Catherine Martin Blairsville 24:14.9 7:49/M    
76 72 2319 Ainsley Neiderhiser Indiana Area 24:18.6 7:50/M    
77 73 2541 Allison Ghiardi Penns Manor 24:20.5 7:51/M    
78 74 2010 Claudia Sigel Beford 24:23.5 7:52/M    
79 75 2757 Riley Shriver Westmont Hilltop 24:24.3 7:52/M    
80 76 2423 Madison Betts Marion Center 24:26.1 7:53/M    
81 77 2325 Sydney Wells Indiana Area 24:35.7 7:56/M    
82 78 2492 Ella Warnick Northern Garrett County, MD 24:37.3 7:56/M    
83 79 2486 Abigail Burdock Northern Garrett County, MD 24:38.0 7:57/M    
84 80 2220 Josie McKendree Forest Hills 24:40.5 7:57/M    
85 81 2098 Mckenzie Misleany Blairsville 24:41.8 7:58/M    
86 82 2052 Carley Ciampoli Bishop Guilfoyle 24:46.4 7:59/M    
87 83 2593 Nicole Shaffer Purchase Line 24:48.6 8:00/M    
88 84 2576 Kristen Bennett Philipsburg-Osceola 24:49.2 8:00/M    
89 85 2002 Rachael Feaster Beford 24:50.1 8:01/M    
90 (< 5) 2312 Kyler Cosgrove Hope for Hyndman 24:51.3 8:01/M    
91 86 2716 Mattison Rodkey United 24:54.5 8:02/M    
92 87 2223 Josie Smith Forest Hills 24:58.5 8:03/M    
93 (< 5) 2304 Samantha Miller Homer Center 24:59.0 8:04/M    
94 88 2203 Megan Downey Derry 25:01.8 8:04/M    
95 89 2607 Tyann Bell Girls Richland 25:03.3 8:05/M    
96 90 2580 Megan Kosut Philipsburg-Osceola 25:03.9 8:05/M    
97 91 2276 Emily Pyles Frankfort, WV 25:05.1 8:05/M    
98 92 2056 Geneviere Timm Bishop Guilfoyle 25:10.7 8:07/M    
99 93 2071 Becky Ribblett Bishop McCort 25:11.8 8:07/M    
100 94 2664 Anna Meyers Somerset Area 25:12.6 8:08/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 2779 Abbie Wheland Williamsburg 25:14.5 8:08/M    
102 95 2404 Kacie Flickinger Ligonier Valley 25:14.7 8:08/M    
103 96 2005 Olivia Horton Beford 25:22.4 8:11/M    
104 97 2321 Teresa Roth Indiana Area 25:23.7 8:11/M    
105 98 2066 Jordan Barzensky Bishop McCort 25:27.7 8:13/M    
106 99 2575 Sam Bainey Philipsburg-Osceola 25:32.7 8:14/M    
107 100 2822 Saige Mazenko Cambria Heights 25:37.4 8:16/M    
108 101 2788 Trinity Krause Windber Area 25:38.6 8:16/M    
109 102 2412 Nicole Sieminkewicz Ligonier Valley 25:39.9 8:16/M    
110 103 2590 Nicole Gaston Purchase Line 25:43.5 8:18/M    
111 104 2608 Madison Easterbrook Girls Richland 25:43.8 8:18/M    
112 105 2562 Alexis Feidler Girls Penns Valley 25:45.7 8:18/M    
113 106 2666 Sarah Miller Somerset Area 25:46.6 8:19/M    
114 107 2281 Kathleen Wirth Frankfort, WV 25:59.0 8:23/M    
115 108 2547 Elaina Somogyi Penns Manor 26:00.0 8:23/M    
116 109 2591 Whitney Lowe Purchase Line 26:01.3 8:24/M    
117 (< 5) 2778 Hailee Jones Williamsburg 26:02.3 8:24/M    
118 110 2410 Olivia Miller Ligonier Valley 26:04.2 8:25/M    
119 111 2207 Olexei Nuttall Derry 26:08.5 8:26/M    
120 112 2728 Keely Kijowski Girls West Shamokin 26:11.6 8:27/M    
121 113 2403 Star Brown Ligonier Valley 26:22.5 8:30/M    
122 (< 5) 2033 Mia Wyland Bishop Carroll 26:25.3 8:31/M    
123 114 2269 Sara Brinsfield Frankfort, WV 26:27.0 8:32/M    
124 115 2759 Madison Zitney Westmont Hilltop 26:28.1 8:32/M    
125 116 2711 Helena Ault United 26:34.4 8:34/M    
126 117 2542 Cassandra Keith Penns Manor 26:34.8 8:34/M    
127 (< 5) 2630 Laureen Steis Ridgway 26:35.9 8:35/M    
128 118 2011 Hallie Sisk Beford 26:38.1 8:35/M    
129 119 2557 Madison Bair Girls Penns Valley 26:43.6 8:37/M    
130 120 2726 Emma Fetchko Girls West Shamokin 26:45.7 8:38/M    
131 121 2611 Julianna Zdinak Girls Richland 26:47.1 8:38/M    
132 (< 5) 2026 Maggie Blaisdell Bishop Carroll 26:48.4 8:39/M    
133 122 2456 Hannah Rossman Martinsburg Central 26:54.3 8:41/M    
134 123 2820 Kiersten Henry Cambria Heights 26:59.2 8:42/M    
135 124 2546 Megan Schwartz Penns Manor 26:59.6 8:42/M    
136 125 2350 Kara Lynch Johnstown Christian 27:05.5 8:44/M    
137 126 2099 Isabel Satler Blairsville 27:06.2 8:45/M    
138 127 2012 Allison Tracy Beford 27:13.3 8:47/M    
139 128 2577 Lindsey Bordas Philipsburg-Osceola 27:16.6 8:48/M    
140 (< 5) 2628 Josephine Benninger Ridgway 27:18.4 8:48/M    
141 129 2512 Ashley Weakland Penn Cambria 27:28.9 8:52/M    
142 130 2278 Alyssa Raley Frankfort, WV 27:29.9 8:52/M    
143 131 2818 Victoria Boland Cambria Heights 27:30.4 8:52/M    
144 132 2819 Alexandra Deckard Cambria Heights 27:42.0 8:56/M    
145 (< 5) 2305 Keely Skultety Homer Center 27:56.6 9:01/M    
146 133 2376 Dana Swartwood Kane Area 28:01.5 9:02/M    
147 134 2733 Emily Stephenson Girls West Shamokin 28:06.2 9:04/M    
148 135 2409 Malorie Menzie Ligonier Valley 28:09.5 9:05/M    
149 136 2450 Lauren Crilly Martinsburg Central 28:10.2 9:05/M    
150 137 2508 Danielle Capraun Penn Cambria 28:10.9 9:05/M    
151 138 2732 Hailey Solley Girls West Shamokin 28:11.7 9:05/M    
152 139 2592 Maddie Ober Purchase Line 28:31.9 9:12/M    
153 140 2053 Kelsey Donoughe Bishop Guilfoyle 28:38.6 9:14/M    
154 141 2791 Emma York Windber Area 28:52.7 9:19/M    
155 142 2001 Karson Ellingson Beford 28:57.0 9:20/M    
156 143 2545 Alaina Peterman Penns Manor 28:58.7 9:21/M    
157 (< 5) 2629 Makailla Carnessali Ridgway 29:00.2 9:21/M    
158 144 2051 Olivia Butler Bishop Guilfoyle 29:06.7 9:23/M    
159 145 2789 Jenna Tokarsky Windber Area 29:07.7 9:24/M    
160 146 2206 Hannah Moyher Derry 29:13.8 9:25/M    
161 147 2351 Alaina Miller Johnstown Christian 29:29.7 9:31/M    
162 148 2758 Chloe Whorl Westmont Hilltop 29:40.0 9:34/M    
163 149 2201 Kaylee Angus Derry 29:40.5 9:34/M    
164 (< 5) 2302 Megan Bozzer Homer Center 29:52.3 9:38/M    
165 150 2096 Mackenna Emanuel Blairsville 30:00.7 9:41/M    
166 151 2610 Lauren Ozog Girls Richland 30:03.4 9:42/M    
167 152 2067 Tierney Diehl Bishop McCort 30:05.7 9:42/M    
168 153 2204 Cierra Henderson Derry 30:09.1 9:44/M    
169 (< 5) 2485 Kaitlynne Jones Northern Cambria 30:12.5 9:45/M    
170 154 2510 Caitlyn Detrick Penn Cambria 30:17.8 9:46/M    
171 155 2202 Daisy David Derry 30:58.4 9:59/M    
172 156 2494 Hailey Yommer Northern Garrett County, MD 31:06.7 10:02/M    
173 157 2054 Abby Fleming Bishop Guilfoyle 31:28.7 10:09/M    
174 158 2355 Adrianna Thomas Johnstown Christian 31:51.1 10:16/M    
175 159 2710 Ashley Aloi United 32:05.2 10:21/M    
176 160 2455 Kaylee McClain Martinsburg Central 32:07.3 10:22/M    
177 161 2072 Tessia Robison Bishop McCort 32:37.7 10:31/M    
178 162 2787 Olivia Chappie Windber Area 32:59.9 10:38/M    
179 163 2578 Adina Clasen Philipsburg-Osceola 33:25.5 10:47/M    
180 164 2453 Hannah Hallman Martinsburg Central 33:30.4 10:48/M    
181 165 2457 Jaraka Waite Martinsburg Central 34:13.0 11:02/M    
182 166 2070 Mary Majercsik Bishop McCort 34:30.7 11:08/M    
183 167 2075 Amelia Williams Bishop McCort 35:03.3 11:18/M    
184 168 2786 Mara Chappie Windber Area 35:44.8 11:32/M    
185 169 2790 Ashton White Windber Area 36:25.5 11:45/M    
186 170 2451 Lauren Dangle Martinsburg Central 36:37.1 11:49/M    
187 171 2352 Kelsie Shook Johnstown Christian 38:44.6 12:30/M    
188 172 2354 Sophie Sprankle Johnstown Christian 40:13.2 12:58/M    
189 173 2356 Kayla Yoder Johnstown Christian 40:50.1 13:10/M    
190 174 2372 Samantha Curcio Kane Area 44:04.7 14:13/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2424 Alyx Cornetto Marion Center 21:39.3 6:59/M    
2 2 2429 Cherise Schultz Marion Center 22:40.2 7:19/M    
3 (< 5) 2121 Elizabeth Sopata Cambria Heights 22:48.0 7:21/M    
4 (< 5) 2640 Myah Chappell Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 23:38.5 7:37/M    
5 (< 5) 2644 Addie Ebbs Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 23:39.5 7:38/M    
6 3 2147 Jules Casper Central Cambria 23:44.7 7:39/M    
7 4 2229 Elisabeth Zajdel Forest Hills 23:45.5 7:40/M    
8 5 2216 Rosalie Dipaola Forest Hills 23:54.2 7:43/M    
9 6 2326 Grace Woolslayer Indiana Area 24:16.3 7:50/M    
10 7 2317 Hannah Lenze Indiana Area 24:58.2 8:03/M    
11 8 2426 Sydney Edwards Marion Center 25:07.2 8:06/M    
12 9 2322 Tian Schiera Indiana Area 25:15.8 8:09/M    
13 10 2277 Andrea Queen Frankfort, WV 25:24.8 8:12/M    
14 11 2160 Marybeth Woods Central Cambria 25:27.2 8:13/M    
15 12 2314 Madison Caroff Indiana Area 25:27.2 8:13/M    
16 (< 5) 2824 Paige McMullen Cambria Heights 25:49.7 8:20/M    
17 13 2150 Reagan Hajjar Central Cambria 26:38.6 8:35/M    
18 14 2657 Maelin Cameron Somerset Area 26:39.7 8:36/M    
19 15 2431 Mariah Sinan Marion Center 26:58.5 8:42/M    
20 (< 5) 2752 Rebecca Gvozden Westmont Hilltop 27:06.4 8:45/M    
21 16 2671 Rachel Snyder Somerset Area 27:12.0 8:46/M    
22 (< 5) 2406 Molleigh Henderson Ligonier Valley 27:13.8 8:47/M    
23 17 2660 Isabelle James Somerset Area 27:14.0 8:47/M    
24 18 2672 Samantha Sujannsky Somerset Area 27:29.3 8:52/M    
25 19 2668 Jamie Murphy Somerset Area 27:30.5 8:52/M    
26 20 2320 Maddie Redhead-Kriston Indiana Area 27:31.0 8:53/M    
27 21 2432 Sarah Stewart Marion Center 27:38.7 8:55/M    
28 22 2275 Chloe Nash Frankfort, WV 28:21.3 9:09/M    
29 (< 5) 2493 Gabriella White Northern Garrett County, MD 28:37.6 9:14/M    
30 23 2663 Mckenzie Mahler Somerset Area 28:43.6 9:16/M    
31 (< 5) 2490 Ava Roberts Northern Garrett County, MD 28:50.2 9:18/M    
32 24 2662 Amy Lorence Somerset Area 28:58.5 9:21/M    
33 25 2217 Caitlin Glass Forest Hills 28:59.1 9:21/M    
34 (< 5) 2559 Karlee Bierly Girls Penns Valley 29:22.5 9:28/M    
35 (< 5) 2563 Kassidy Powell Girls Penns Valley 29:26.4 9:30/M    
36 26 2271 Katie Digon Frankfort, WV 29:32.7 9:32/M    
37 (&gt 7) 2659 Becca Drake Somerset Area 29:41.2 9:35/M    
38 27 2273 Alexandra Griffith Frankfort, WV 29:49.8 9:37/M    
39 28 2222 Kate Saucedo Forest Hills 29:51.5 9:38/M    
40 29 2218 Makennah Gray Forest Hills 30:39.1 9:53/M    
41 (< 5) 2408 Emma Jackman Ligonier Valley 30:39.5 9:53/M    
42 30 2272 Emily Golden Frankfort, WV 30:47.1 9:56/M    
43 31 2215 Annaliese Conant Forest Hills 30:49.1 9:56/M    
44 (< 5) 2120 Kaitlyn Sherwood Cambria Heights 31:11.7 10:04/M    
45 32 2156 Campbell Moss Central Cambria 31:45.7 10:15/M    
46 33 2148 Calyx Castel Central Cambria 31:53.0 10:17/M    
47 (< 5) 2411 Annie Page Ligonier Valley 32:05.2 10:21/M    
48 (< 5) 2007 Laurel Kuhn Beford 32:15.0 10:24/M    
49 (< 5) 2004 Mattea Harrison Beford 32:23.8 10:27/M    
50 (< 5) 2643 Grace Dible Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 32:36.8 10:31/M    
51 34 2159 Jessie Woods Central Cambria 32:45.2 10:34/M    
52 (< 5) 2821 Abbey Krug Cambria Heights 33:18.5 10:45/M    
53 (< 5) 2627 Sydney Barnett Ridgway 33:29.5 10:48/M    
54 35 2270 Abigail Craddock Frankfort, WV 33:48.6 10:54/M    
55 (< 5) 2205 Macy Kantor Derry 33:54.4 10:56/M    
56 (< 5) 2006 Emily Kendall Beford 34:39.5 11:11/M    
57 (< 5) 2749 Alyssa Brandle Westmont Hilltop 35:08.1 11:20/M    
58 36 2274 Kate Linthicum Frankfort, WV 35:21.6 11:24/M    
59 (< 5) 2069 Delaney Leis Bishop McCort 36:02.4 11:37/M    
60 37 2227 Mckenzie Toth Forest Hills 37:47.5 12:11/M    
61 (< 5) 2073 Mattie Updyke Bishop McCort 37:51.4 12:13/M    
62 (< 5) 2452 Samantha Grove Martinsburg Central 52:50.7 17:03/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Central Cambria 20 1 3 7 10 19 30 13    
Top 5 Times: 51:23.5  
2 Forest Hills 50 8 9 14 20 21 24 38    
Top 5 Times: 53:43.9  
3 Bishop McCort 128 4 19 22 35 48 49 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:23.8  
4 Somerset Area 135 5 6 23 25 31 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:58.7  
5 Cambria Heights 155 15 26 29 39 46 51 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:25.8  
6 Johnstown Christian 161 16 27 29 33 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:04.7  
7 Windber Area 169 24 30 31 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:11.5  
8 Penn Cambria 181 4 11 12 15 17 18 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:39.0  
9 Girls Richland 181 27 28 32 44 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:47.4  
Inc. Bishop Carroll 1 finishers    
Inc. Bishop Guilfoyle 3 finishers    
Inc. Frankfort, WV 1 finishers    
Inc. Girls West Shamokin 4 finishers    
Inc. Philipsburg-Osceola 2 finishers    
Inc. Westmont Hilltop 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity Race

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Central Cambria 55 4 6 9 11 25 49 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:46.4  
2 Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 106 2 10 30 31 33 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:46.2  
3 Forest Hills 132 7 13 15 47 50 80 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:40.6  
4 Marion Center 139 12 22 29 32 44 52 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:16.7  
5 Somerset Area 197 8 28 36 59 66 94 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.9  
6 Westmont Hilltop 213 14 16 53 55 75 115 148    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:36.0  
7 Indiana Area 220 19 24 35 70 72 77 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:57.6  
8 Girls Penns Valley 230 1 34 62 65 68 105 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:44.7  
9 Northern Garrett County, MD 238 23 27 43 67 78 79 156    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:10.2  
10 Frankfort, WV 274 18 20 38 91 107 114 130    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:29.8  
11 United 373 48 54 69 86 116 159    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:50.7  
12 Kane Area 386 3 37 39 133 174    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:38.8  
13 Beford 390 17 74 85 96 118 127 142    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:12.8  
14 Purchase Line 460 26 83 103 109 139    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:43.3  
15 Blairsville 468 40 71 81 126 150    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:29.4  
16 Penns Manor 468 46 73 108 117 124 143    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:43.6  
17 Girls Richland 470 5 89 104 121 151    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:40.1  
18 Ligonier Valley 477 57 95 102 110 113 135    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:42.9  
19 Bishop Guilfoyle 519 61 82 92 140 144 157    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:14.7  
20 Bishop McCort 525 21 93 98 152 161 166 167    
Top 5 Times: 2:14:26.5  
21 Derry 535 41 88 111 146 149 153 155    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:32.9  
22 Penn Cambria 542 58 64 129 137 154    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:02.7  
23 Cambria Heights 549 63 100 123 131 132    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:25.6  
24 Girls West Shamokin 560 56 112 120 134 138    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:36.1  
25 Philipsburg-Osceola 564 84 90 99 128 163    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:08.0  
26 Johnstown Christian 652 51 125 147 158 171 172 173    
Top 5 Times: 2:30:09.3  
27 Windber Area 717 101 141 145 162 168 169    
Top 5 Times: 2:32:23.8  
28 Martinsburg Central 747 122 136 160 164 165 170    
Top 5 Times: 2:34:55.5  
Inc. Bishop Carroll 4 finishers    
Inc. Homer Center 3 finishers    
Inc. Hope for Hyndman 1 finishers    
Inc. Meyersdale Area 1 finishers    
Inc. Northern Bedford 1 finishers    
Inc. Northern Cambria 1 finishers    
Inc. Ridgway 3 finishers    
Inc. Williamsburg 2 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Marion Center 47 1 24 40 49 56 69    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:04.1  
2 Indiana Area 54 4 9 10 12 14 16 45    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:28.8  
3 Somerset Area 84 15 37 42 46 58 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:05.7  
4 Forest Hills 91 7 13 20 26 39 57 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:09.6  
5 Central Cambria 92 2 8 11 19 25 32 41    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:29.3  
6 Frankfort, WV 115 21 22 35 44 47 59 36    
Top 5 Times: 2:23:55.8  
Inc. Beford 3 finishers 18 28 31 38 70 71    
Inc. Bishop McCort 2 finishers    
Inc. Cambria Heights 4 finishers 27 34 54 65 74    
Inc. Derry 1 finishers    
Inc. Girls Penns Valley 2 finishers    
Inc. Ligonier Valley 3 finishers    
Inc. Martinsburg Central 1 finishers 73 75 78 79 81    
Inc. Northern Garrett County, MD 2 finishers 17 36 51 61 62 77    
Inc. Ridgway 1 finishers    
Inc. Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. Westmont Hilltop 2 finishers