Ridgway Invitational

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 0.8 Miles 2.2 Miles Finish Time Pace    
1 1 3535 Michelle Bauer Saint Marys Area 4:55 8:26 6:00 19:22.4 6:15/M    
2 2 3299 Chelsea Hunt Kane Area 5:07 8:30 6:06 19:44.2 6:22/M    
3 3 3536 Amanda Foster Saint Marys Area 4:56 8:44 6:14 19:54.9 6:25/M    
4 4 3215 Cassie Folmar Dubois Area 5:01 8:39 6:15 19:57.4 6:26/M    
5 5 3364 Danielle Perry Northern Potter 5:27 8:35 6:09 20:12.7 6:31/M    
6 (< 5) 3578 Hailey Prestash West Branch 5:08 8:42 6:25 20:15.6 6:32/M    
7 (< 5) 3324 Rebecca Pennington Karns City 5:11 8:51 6:20 20:22.8 6:34/M    
8 6 3193 Lauren Varsek Cranberry 5:11 8:54 6:17 20:23.0 6:35/M    
9 7 3358 Amanda Ford Northern Potter 5:26 8:51 6:08 20:27.0 6:36/M    
10 8 3190 Kristin Reynolds Cranberry 5:21 8:51 6:16 20:29.9 6:36/M    
11 9 3231 Lauren Usaitis Dubois Area 5:26 9:00 6:22 20:49.5 6:43/M    
12 10 3282 Lauryn Wortman Elk County Catholic 5:30 8:55 6:31 20:57.3 6:45/M    
13 11 3359 Emma Ford Northern Potter 5:38 9:10 6:19 21:08.1 6:49/M    
14 (< 5) 3463 Rosie Thomas Port Allegany 5:27 9:21 6:36 21:25.3 6:55/M    
15 12 3222 Julie Marchioni Dubois Area 5:26 9:27 6:36 21:29.3 6:56/M    
16 13 3162 Abby Laborde Clearfield Area 5:36 9:18 6:36 21:31.7 6:56/M    
17 14 3218 Lyndsey Hewitt Dubois Area 5:27 9:29 6:38 21:35.4 6:58/M    
18 15 3009 Amanda Little Bradford Area 5:28 9:21 6:46 21:36.1 6:58/M    
19 16 3010 Emily Little Bradford Area 5:32 9:25 6:40 21:38.4 6:59/M    
20 17 3216 Lizzy French Dubois Area 5:26 9:35 6:37 21:39.2 6:59/M    
21 (< 5) 3037 Sylvia Pisarchick Brockway Area 5:18 9:31 6:54 21:43.8 7:00/M    
22 (< 5) 3113 Chelsea Mason Clarion Area 5:47 9:24 6:32 21:44.0 7:01/M    
23 18 3196 Samantha Woolcock Cranberry 5:30 9:16 6:58 21:45.3 7:01/M    
24 19 3221 Emalee Horner Dubois Area 5:27 9:31 6:50 21:49.6 7:02/M    
25 20 3278 Abby Bonfardin Elk County Catholic 5:33 9:34 6:46 21:53.6 7:04/M    
26 (< 5) 3111 Katie Craig Clarion Area 5:47 9:25 6:40 21:54.3 7:04/M    
27 21 3300 Emily Peterson Kane Area 5:43 9:24 6:45 21:54.5 7:04/M    
28 22 3002 Bethany Bednez Bradford Area 5:30 9:37 6:50 21:58.8 7:05/M    
29 23 3185 Tifany Berry Cranberry 5:35 9:40 6:56 22:12.4 7:10/M    
30 24 3537 Tessa Grotzinger Saint Marys Area 5:37 9:44 6:52 22:13.9 7:10/M    
31 25 3219 Kyra Hoover Dubois Area 5:46 9:38 6:49 22:14.1 7:10/M    
32 26 3477 Isabel Hackenberry Punxsutawney Area 5:25 9:50 6:59 22:15.2 7:11/M    
33 (< 5) 3333 Michaela Higgins North Clarion 5:34 9:48 6:57 22:20.4 7:12/M    
34 27 3534 Lucy Anthony Saint Marys Area 5:38 9:42 7:03 22:24.8 7:14/M    
35 28 3363 Rebecca Morgan Northern Potter 5:43 9:42 6:59 22:25.9 7:14/M    
36 29 3296 Raeann Asel Kane Area 5:45 9:53 6:48 22:27.8 7:15/M    
37 (< 5) 3270 Meghan Graeca DuBois Central Catholic 5:34 9:50 7:11 22:37.0 7:18/M    
38 (&gt 7) 3229 Bayley Strouse Dubois Area 5:34 9:50 7:13 22:38.2 7:18/M    
39 30 3068 Jennifer Kidder Brookville Area 5:37 9:56 7:10 22:44.3 7:20/M    
40 31 3473 Jenna Barnoff Punxsutawney Area 5:48 9:56 7:04 22:49.5 7:22/M    
41 (< 5) 3151 Hannah Rittenhouse Clarion Limestone 5:40 9:56 7:13 22:50.7 7:22/M    
42 32 3164 Paige Mikesell Clearfield Area 5:44 9:46 7:19 22:50.7 7:22/M    
43 33 3015 Cara Webster Bradford Area 5:51 9:55 7:04 22:51.5 7:22/M    
44 34 3538 Autumn Majchrzak Saint Marys Area 5:45 10:07 7:02 22:55.1 7:24/M    
45 35 3167 Ashley Struble Clearfield Area 6:07 9:56 6:56 23:01.3 7:25/M    
46 36 3016 Morgan Whitlow Bradford Area 5:49 9:58 7:19 23:07.0 7:27/M    
47 (&gt 7) 3228 Trulee Stainbrook Dubois Area 5:52 10:18 7:12 23:23.2 7:33/M    
48 37 3195 Jayne Wolbert Cranberry 6:00 10:17 7:07 23:25.1 7:33/M    
49 38 3476 Gabby Franklin Punxsutawney Area 6:02 10:15 7:10 23:28.4 7:34/M    
50 39 3475 Hayley Dilts Punxsutawney Area 6:16 10:11 7:10 23:38.0 7:37/M    
51 (< 5) 3034 Kayley Bendan Brockway Area 5:39 10:31 7:28 23:39.6 7:38/M    
52 40 3062 Alexis Dubay Brookville Area 5:49 10:22 7:28 23:40.1 7:38/M    
53 41 3189 Chelsea McKissick Cranberry 6:08 10:18 7:21 23:48.0 7:41/M    
54 42 3160 Jaclyn Freeman Clearfield Area 6:07 10:22 7:21 23:52.1 7:42/M    
55 (< 5) 3036 Mary Fremer Brockway Area 5:40 10:40 7:31 23:52.6 7:42/M    
56 43 3186 Laurel Ecklund Cranberry 6:15 10:17 7:21 23:55.2 7:43/M    
57 44 3076 Jillian Taylor Brookville Area 5:53 10:40 7:25 23:58.6 7:44/M    
58 45 3070 Madison McAninch Brookville Area 5:53 10:40 7:25 23:58.9 7:44/M    
59 (< 5) 3558 Victoria Gamet Smethport Area 5:46 10:46 7:31 24:04.2 7:46/M    
60 46 3430 Melanie Stasik Penn Cambria 6:04 10:35 7:24 24:05.1 7:46/M    
61 47 3059 Brynn Afton Brookville Area 6:04 10:43 7:19 24:07.0 7:47/M    
62 48 3360 Gracie Hamilton Northern Potter 6:16 10:28 7:26 24:11.1 7:48/M    
63 49 3540 Anna Raffeinner Saint Marys Area 6:05 10:36 7:32 24:14.0 7:49/M    
64 50 3432 Melanie Wilkinson Penn Cambria 5:59 10:35 7:41 24:16.8 7:50/M    
65 (< 5) 3512 Josephine Benninger Ridgway 6:00 10:34 7:46 24:21.7 7:51/M    
66 51 3072 Aubrey Noble Brookville Area 6:03 10:43 7:37 24:24.5 7:52/M    
67 52 3071 Elissa McNeil Brookville Area 6:04 10:42 7:40 24:26.7 7:53/M    
68 53 3006 Conner Gracey-Dalton Bradford Area 6:01 10:49 7:36 24:28.1 7:54/M    
69 (&gt 7) 3188 Madeline Keenan Cranberry 6:08 10:38 7:41 24:28.9 7:54/M    
70 (&gt 7) 3183 Gabby Allman Cranberry 6:31 10:48 7:09 24:29.3 7:54/M    
71 (< 5) 3392 Michaela Dewyer Otto-Eldred 6:10 10:46 7:38 24:34.9 7:55/M    
72 54 3372 Sara McKean Oswayo Valley 6:10 10:49 7:38 24:38.9 7:57/M    
73 55 3161 Lyndsey Hand Clearfield Area 6:22 10:46 7:29 24:38.9 7:57/M    
74 56 3004 Destinee Deitz Bradford Area 6:15 10:43 7:44 24:42.9 7:58/M    
75 (&gt 7) 3230 Ashley Usaitis Dubois Area 6:11 10:46 7:50 24:47.5 8:00/M    
76 (&gt 7) 3184 Miranda Beichner Cranberry 6:14 10:59 7:43 24:58.1 8:03/M    
77 (< 5) 3112 Gabbie Flemming Clarion Area 6:11 10:48 7:58 24:59.1 8:04/M    
78 57 3371 Nikki Hamon Oswayo Valley 6:14 10:45 8:00 25:00.4 8:04/M    
79 (&gt 7) 3011 Clare Mulcahy Bradford Area 6:28 10:57 7:46 25:13.2 8:08/M    
80 (&gt 7) 3194 Mackenzie Wenmoth Cranberry 6:31 10:57 7:47 25:15.4 8:09/M    
81 58 3426 Bri Berezansky Penn Cambria 6:45 11:00 7:32 25:18.1 8:10/M    
82 59 3482 Madison Stonbraker Punxsutawney Area 6:30 11:07 7:45 25:23.8 8:11/M    
83 (< 5) 3323 Emily Maurer Karns City 6:13 11:21 7:56 25:31.3 8:14/M    
84 (&gt 7) 3214 Madisan Cable Dubois Area 6:17 11:20 7:58 25:36.5 8:15/M    
85 60 3374 Arianna Waterman Oswayo Valley 5:59 11:18 8:18 25:37.0 8:16/M    
86 61 3165 Talitha Narehood Clearfield Area 6:37 11:09 7:58 25:45.4 8:18/M    
87 (&gt 7) 3007 Samantha Gross Bradford Area 6:15 11:30 8:06 25:52.8 8:21/M    
88 (&gt 7) 3014 Logan Sunafrank Bradford Area 6:13 11:26 8:15 25:55.7 8:22/M    
89 (< 5) 3115 Emma Spitz Clarion Area 6:20 11:32 8:03 25:57.6 8:22/M    
90 (&gt 7) 3220 Harley Hopkins Dubois Area 6:32 11:22 8:05 26:01.0 8:24/M    
91 62 3163 Regan Mikesell Clearfield Area 6:40 11:14 8:12 26:06.9 8:25/M    
92 (< 5) 3344 Haley Bauer North Clarion 6:14 11:48 8:08 26:11.6 8:27/M    
93 (&gt 7) 3069 Dani MacBeth Brookville Area 6:26 11:34 8:12 26:13.6 8:27/M    
94 63 3429 Caitlyn Detrick Penn Cambria 6:39 11:45 8:09 26:35.0 8:35/M    
95 64 3301 Dana Swartwood Kane Area 6:56 11:32 8:16 26:45.2 8:38/M    
96 65 3376 Karina West Oswayo Valley 6:27 11:55 8:25 26:49.0 8:39/M    
97 (< 5) 3461 Gabriella Goodwill Port Allegany 6:28 12:01 8:24 26:54.0 8:41/M    
98 66 3431 Ashley Weakland Penn Cambria 6:56 11:38 8:19 26:54.7 8:41/M    
99 (< 5) 3334 Cassie Kriebel North Clarion 6:42 11:46 8:31 27:00.3 8:43/M    
100 67 3366 Lewam Reed Northern Potter 6:27 12:01 8:33 27:02.9 8:43/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 0.8 Miles 2.2 Miles Finish Time Pace    
101 68 3427 Danielle Capraun Penn Cambria 6:57 11:53 8:25 27:16.5 8:48/M    
102 (&gt 7) 3012 Emily Reams Bradford Area 6:27 12:03 8:47 27:18.0 8:48/M    
103 (&gt 7) 3005 Emmaline Drummond Bradford Area 6:29 12:16 8:36 27:21.7 8:49/M    
104 69 3370 Faith Coole Oswayo Valley 6:29 12:04 8:57 27:32.1 8:53/M    
105 (&gt 7) 3212 Ally Andrulonis Dubois Area 6:34 12:10 8:57 27:42.8 8:56/M    
106 70 3281 Marcy Smith Elk County Catholic 6:57 11:53 8:55 27:46.1 8:57/M    
107 (&gt 7) 3001 Cheyenne Armstrong Bradford Area 6:55 12:21 8:36 27:54.2 9:00/M    
108 (&gt 7) 3013 Haleigh Reid Bradford Area 6:34 12:28 8:56 27:59.0 9:02/M    
109 (< 5) 3525 Grace Dible Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 6:53 12:30 8:43 28:06.6 9:04/M    
110 71 3539 Olivia Mosier Saint Marys Area 6:57 12:30 8:50 28:17.7 9:07/M    
111 (&gt 7) 3067 Brooke Hummel Brookville Area 6:43 12:44 9:00 28:28.3 9:11/M    
112 72 3365 Rutana Reed Northern Potter 7:16 12:54 8:31 28:42.5 9:15/M    
113 (< 5) 3513 Makailla Carnessali Ridgway 7:05 12:20 9:20 28:45.5 9:16/M    
114 (&gt 7) 3075 Whitney Smith Brookville Area 6:45 12:55 9:28 29:09.4 9:24/M    
115 (< 5) 3562 Bailey Westfall Smethport Area 6:52 13:05 9:19 29:17.3 9:27/M    
116 (&gt 7) 3362 Ashley Kunselman Northern Potter 7:25 12:49 9:07 29:22.6 9:28/M    
117 (&gt 7) 3077 Cassie Wonderling Brookville Area 6:43 13:13 9:37 29:34.6 9:32/M    
118 (&gt 7) 3192 Jenna Seigworth Cranberry 7:42 13:02 8:54 29:39.9 9:34/M    
119 (&gt 7) 3063 Kennedy Gilbert Brookville Area 7:25 13:12 9:10 29:48.0 9:37/M    
120 (< 5) 3335 Allison Lencer North Clarion 7:42 13:12 9:00 29:54.9 9:39/M    
121 (&gt 7) 3227 Natalie Sprague Dubois Area 7:12 14:18 9:31 31:01.9 10:00/M    
122 (< 5) 3462 Imani Klein Port Allegany 7:12 14:02 9:57 31:12.6 10:04/M    
123 73 3478 Sophia Lambiotte Punxsutawney Area 7:40 13:53 9:51 31:25.4 10:08/M    
124 74 3480 Jaci Mennetti Punxsutawney Area 7:25 14:21 9:48 31:34.2 10:11/M    
125 (< 5) 3394 Amber Greeley Otto-Eldred 7:19 14:21 9:54 31:35.9 10:11/M    
126 (&gt 7) 3061 Alyssa Drake Brookville Area 7:31 14:18 9:47 31:37.6 10:12/M    
127 (&gt 7) 3064 Madison Gilbert Brookville Area 7:39 14:37 9:29 31:46.4 10:15/M    
128 (&gt 7) 3074 Emily Reinard Brookville Area 7:31 14:18 9:57 31:48.4 10:15/M    
129 (< 5) 3395 Lena Wankel Otto-Eldred 7:01 14:51 9:55 31:48.8 10:15/M    
130 (&gt 7) 3577 Kara Reiter Saint Marys Area 7:20 14:35 9:56 31:53.0 10:17/M    
131 (&gt 7) 3191 Carley Schreck Cranberry 8:18 14:15 9:42 32:15.8 10:24/M    
132 75 3298 Haylee Himes Kane Area 7:40 15:00 10:35 33:15.8 10:44/M    
133 76 3280 China Pham Elk County Catholic 8:19 16:54 11:14 36:28.0 11:46/M    
134 (&gt 7) 3166 Katrina Spencer Clearfield Area 8:35 17:11 11:05 36:53.3 11:54/M    
135 (< 5) 3511 Sydney Barnett Ridgway 8:38 17:57 11:22 37:57.9 12:15/M    
136 77 3373 Emily Plowden Oswayo Valley 9:29 16:29 12:00 37:59.5 12:15/M    
137 78 3297 Samantha Curcio Kane Area 9:35 18:25 13:57 41:58.6 13:32/M    
138 79 3279 Len Nguyen Elk County Catholic 9:35 19:43 14:47 44:07.6 14:14/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Dubois Area 56 4 9 12 14 17 19 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:31.0  
2 Saint Marys Area 89 1 3 24 27 34 49 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:51.2  
3 Cranberry 92 6 8 18 23 37 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:16.0  
4 Northern Potter 99 5 7 11 28 48 67 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:25.0  
5 Bradford Area 122 15 16 22 33 36 53 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:12.0  
6 Clearfield Area 177 13 32 35 42 55 61 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:54.9  
7 Kane Area 191 2 21 29 64 75 78    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:07.6  
8 Punxsutawney Area 193 26 31 38 39 59 73 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:35.1  
9 Brookville Area 206 30 40 44 45 47 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:29.1  
10 Elk County Catholic 255 10 20 70 76 79    
Top 5 Times: 2:31:12.8  
11 Penn Cambria 283 46 50 58 63 66 68    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:09.9  
12 Oswayo Valley 305 54 57 60 65 69 77    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:37.6  
Inc. Brockway Area 3 finishers    
Inc. Clarion Area 4 finishers    
Inc. Clarion Limestone 1 finishers    
Inc. DuBois Central Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. Karns City 2 finishers    
Inc. North Clarion 4 finishers    
Inc. Otto-Eldred 3 finishers    
Inc. Port Allegany 3 finishers    
Inc. Ridgway 3 finishers    
Inc. Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Smethport Area 2 finishers    
Inc. West Branch 1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Dubois Area

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:45:31.0

Ave Time:21:06.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3215 Cassie Folmar   4 4 19:57.4 19:57.4 0:00.0
2 3231 Lauren Usaitis   9 13 20:49.5 40:46.9 0:52.1
3 3222 Julie Marchioni   12 25 21:29.3 1:02:16.3 1:31.9
4 3218 Lyndsey Hewitt   14 39 21:35.4 1:23:51.7 1:38.0
5 3216 Lizzy French   17 56 21:39.2 1:45:31.0 1:41.8
6 3221 Emalee Horner   (19) (75) 21:49.6 2:07:20.6 1:52.2
7 3219 Kyra Hoover   (25) (100) 22:14.1 2:29:34.7 2:16.7
8 3229 Bayley Strouse   More Than 7   22:38.2 2:52:13.0 2:40.8
9 3228 Trulee Stainbrook   More Than 7   23:23.2 3:15:36.2 3:25.7
10 3230 Ashley Usaitis   More Than 7   24:47.5 3:40:23.7 4:50.1
11 3214 Madisan Cable   More Than 7   25:36.5 4:06:00.2 5:39.0
12 3220 Harley Hopkins   More Than 7   26:01.0 4:32:01.2 6:03.6
13 3212 Ally Andrulonis   More Than 7   27:42.8 4:59:44.1 7:45.4
14 3227 Natalie Sprague   More Than 7   31:01.9 5:30:46.1 11:04.5

Team - Saint Marys Area

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:46:51.2

Ave Time:21:22.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3535 Michelle Bauer   1 1 19:22.4 19:22.4 0:00.0
2 3536 Amanda Foster   3 4 19:54.9 39:17.3 0:32.5
3 3537 Tessa Grotzinger   24 28 22:13.9 1:01:31.2 2:51.4
4 3534 Lucy Anthony   27 55 22:24.8 1:23:56.1 3:02.4
5 3538 Autumn Majchrzak   34 89 22:55.1 1:46:51.2 3:32.6
6 3540 Anna Raffeinner   (49) (138) 24:14.0 2:11:05.2 4:51.6
7 3539 Olivia Mosier   (71) (209) 28:17.7 2:39:23.0 8:55.3
8 3577 Kara Reiter   More Than 7   31:53.0 3:11:16.0 12:30.6

Team - Cranberry

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:48:16.0

Ave Time:21:39.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3193 Lauren Varsek   6 6 20:23.0 20:23.0 0:00.0
2 3190 Kristin Reynolds   8 14 20:29.9 40:53.0 0:06.8
3 3196 Samantha Woolcock   18 32 21:45.3 1:02:38.4 1:22.2
4 3185 Tifany Berry   23 55 22:12.4 1:24:50.9 1:49.3
5 3195 Jayne Wolbert   37 92 23:25.1 1:48:16.0 3:02.1
6 3189 Chelsea McKissick   (41) (133) 23:48.0 2:12:04.1 3:24.9
7 3186 Laurel Ecklund   (43) (176) 23:55.2 2:35:59.3 3:32.1
8 3188 Madeline Keenan   More Than 7   24:28.9 3:00:28.2 4:05.8
9 3183 Gabby Allman   More Than 7   24:29.3 3:24:57.5 4:06.2
10 3184 Miranda Beichner   More Than 7   24:58.1 3:49:55.7 4:35.0
11 3194 Mackenzie Wenmoth   More Than 7   25:15.4 4:15:11.1 4:52.3
12 3192 Jenna Seigworth   More Than 7   29:39.9 4:44:51.1 9:16.8
13 3191 Carley Schreck   More Than 7   32:15.8 5:17:06.9 11:52.7

Team - Northern Potter

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:48:25.0

Ave Time:21:41.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3364 Danielle Perry   5 5 20:12.7 20:12.7 0:00.0
2 3358 Amanda Ford   7 12 20:27.0 40:39.8 0:14.3
3 3359 Emma Ford   11 23 21:08.1 1:01:47.9 0:55.4
4 3363 Rebecca Morgan   28 51 22:25.9 1:24:13.8 2:13.1
5 3360 Gracie Hamilton   48 99 24:11.1 1:48:25.0 3:58.3
6 3366 Lewam Reed   (67) (166) 27:02.9 2:15:27.9 6:50.2
7 3365 Rutana Reed   (72) (238) 28:42.5 2:44:10.5 8:29.8
8 3362 Ashley Kunselman   More Than 7   29:22.6 3:13:33.1 9:09.9

Team - Bradford Area

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:51:12.0

Ave Time:22:14.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3009 Amanda Little   15 15 21:36.1 21:36.1 0:00.0
2 3010 Emily Little   16 31 21:38.4 43:14.6 0:02.2
3 3002 Bethany Bednez   22 53 21:58.8 1:05:13.5 0:22.7
4 3015 Cara Webster   33 86 22:51.5 1:28:05.0 1:15.3
5 3016 Morgan Whitlow   36 122 23:07.0 1:51:12.0 1:30.8
6 3006 Conner Gracey-Dalton   (53) (175) 24:28.1 2:15:40.2 2:51.9
7 3004 Destinee Deitz   (56) (231) 24:42.9 2:40:23.1 3:06.7
8 3011 Clare Mulcahy   More Than 7   25:13.2 3:05:36.3 3:37.0
9 3007 Samantha Gross   More Than 7   25:52.8 3:31:29.2 4:16.7
10 3014 Logan Sunafrank   More Than 7   25:55.7 3:57:24.9 4:19.5
11 3012 Emily Reams   More Than 7   27:18.0 4:24:42.9 5:41.8
12 3005 Emmaline Drummond   More Than 7   27:21.7 4:52:04.7 5:45.5
13 3001 Cheyenne Armstrong   More Than 7   27:54.2 5:19:59.0 6:18.0
14 3013 Haleigh Reid   More Than 7   27:59.0 5:47:58.0 6:22.8

Team - Clearfield Area

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:55:54.9

Ave Time:23:10.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3162 Abby Laborde   13 13 21:31.7 21:31.7 0:00.0
2 3164 Paige Mikesell   32 45 22:50.7 44:22.4 1:19.0
3 3167 Ashley Struble   35 80 23:01.3 1:07:23.7 1:29.6
4 3160 Jaclyn Freeman   42 122 23:52.1 1:31:15.9 2:20.4
5 3161 Lyndsey Hand   55 177 24:38.9 1:55:54.9 3:07.2
6 3165 Talitha Narehood   (61) (238) 25:45.4 2:21:40.3 4:13.6
7 3163 Regan Mikesell   (62) (300) 26:06.9 2:47:47.3 4:35.2
8 3166 Katrina Spencer   More Than 7   36:53.3 3:24:40.6 15:21.6

Team - Kane Area

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 2:04:07.6

Ave Time:24:49.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3299 Chelsea Hunt   2 2 19:44.2 19:44.2 0:00.0
2 3300 Emily Peterson   21 23 21:54.5 41:38.8 2:10.2
3 3296 Raeann Asel   29 52 22:27.8 1:04:06.6 2:43.5
4 3301 Dana Swartwood   64 116 26:45.2 1:30:51.8 7:01.0
5 3298 Haylee Himes   75 191 33:15.8 2:04:07.6 13:31.5
6 3297 Samantha Curcio   (78) (269) 41:58.6 2:46:06.3 22:14.4

Team - Punxsutawney Area

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:57:35.1

Ave Time:23:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3477 Isabel Hackenberry   26 26 22:15.2 22:15.2 0:00.0
2 3473 Jenna Barnoff   31 57 22:49.5 45:04.7 0:34.2
3 3476 Gabby Franklin   38 95 23:28.4 1:08:33.2 1:13.2
4 3475 Hayley Dilts   39 134 23:38.0 1:32:11.2 1:22.8
5 3482 Madison Stonbraker   59 193 25:23.8 1:57:35.1 3:08.6
6 3478 Sophia Lambiotte   (73) (266) 31:25.4 2:29:00.5 9:10.2
7 3480 Jaci Mennetti   (74) (340) 31:34.2 3:00:34.7 9:18.9

Team - Brookville Area

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:58:29.1

Ave Time:23:41.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3068 Jennifer Kidder   30 30 22:44.3 22:44.3 0:00.0
2 3062 Alexis Dubay   40 70 23:40.1 46:24.4 0:55.7
3 3076 Jillian Taylor   44 114 23:58.6 1:10:23.0 1:14.3
4 3070 Madison McAninch   45 159 23:58.9 1:34:22.0 1:14.6
5 3059 Brynn Afton   47 206 24:07.0 1:58:29.1 1:22.7
6 3072 Aubrey Noble   (51) (257) 24:24.5 2:22:53.6 1:40.2
7 3071 Elissa McNeil   (52) (309) 24:26.7 2:47:20.4 1:42.4
8 3069 Dani MacBeth   More Than 7   26:13.6 3:13:34.0 3:29.2
9 3067 Brooke Hummel   More Than 7   28:28.3 3:42:02.3 5:44.0
10 3075 Whitney Smith   More Than 7   29:09.4 4:11:11.8 6:25.1
11 3077 Cassie Wonderling   More Than 7   29:34.6 4:40:46.4 6:50.2
12 3063 Kennedy Gilbert   More Than 7   29:48.0 5:10:34.4 7:03.7
13 3061 Alyssa Drake   More Than 7   31:37.6 5:42:12.1 8:53.3
14 3064 Madison Gilbert   More Than 7   31:46.4 6:13:58.5 9:02.0
15 3074 Emily Reinard   More Than 7   31:48.4 6:45:46.9 9:04.1

Team - Elk County Catholic

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 2:31:12.8

Ave Time:30:14.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3282 Lauryn Wortman   10 10 20:57.3 20:57.3 0:00.0
2 3278 Abby Bonfardin   20 30 21:53.6 42:50.9 0:56.2
3 3281 Marcy Smith   70 100 27:46.1 1:10:37.1 6:48.7
4 3280 China Pham   76 176 36:28.0 1:47:05.1 15:30.7
5 3279 Len Nguyen   79 255 44:07.6 2:31:12.8 23:10.2

Team - Penn Cambria

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 2:07:09.9

Ave Time:25:25.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3430 Melanie Stasik   46 46 24:05.1 24:05.1 0:00.0
2 3432 Melanie Wilkinson   50 96 24:16.8 48:21.9 0:11.7
3 3426 Bri Berezansky   58 154 25:18.1 1:13:40.1 1:13.0
4 3429 Caitlyn Detrick   63 217 26:35.0 1:40:15.1 2:29.9
5 3431 Ashley Weakland   66 283 26:54.7 2:07:09.9 2:49.6
6 3427 Danielle Capraun   (68) (351) 27:16.5 2:34:26.4 3:11.4

Team - Oswayo Valley

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 2:09:37.6

Ave Time:25:55.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3372 Sara McKean   54 54 24:38.9 24:38.9 0:00.0
2 3371 Nikki Hamon   57 111 25:00.4 49:39.4 0:21.5
3 3374 Arianna Waterman   60 171 25:37.0 1:15:16.4 0:58.0
4 3376 Karina West   65 236 26:49.0 1:42:05.4 2:10.0
5 3370 Faith Coole   69 305 27:32.1 2:09:37.6 2:53.2
6 3373 Emily Plowden   (77) (382) 37:59.5 2:47:37.1 13:20.5

Team - Brockway Area

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3037 Sylvia Pisarchick   Less Than 5   21:43.8 21:43.8 0:00.0
2 3034 Kayley Bendan   Less Than 5   23:39.6 45:23.4 1:55.7
3 3036 Mary Fremer   Less Than 5   23:52.6 1:09:16.1 2:08.8

Team - Clarion Area

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3113 Chelsea Mason   Less Than 5   21:44.0 21:44.0 0:00.0
2 3111 Katie Craig   Less Than 5   21:54.3 43:38.3 0:10.2
3 3112 Gabbie Flemming   Less Than 5   24:59.1 1:08:37.5 3:15.1
4 3115 Emma Spitz   Less Than 5   25:57.6 1:34:35.1 4:13.5

Team - Clarion Limestone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3151 Hannah Rittenhouse   Less Than 5   22:50.7 22:50.7 0:00.0

Team - DuBois Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3270 Meghan Graeca   Less Than 5   22:37.0 22:37.0 0:00.0

Team - Karns City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3324 Rebecca Pennington   Less Than 5   20:22.8 20:22.8 0:00.0
2 3323 Emily Maurer   Less Than 5   25:31.3 45:54.2 5:08.4

Team - North Clarion

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3333 Michaela Higgins   Less Than 5   22:20.4 22:20.4 0:00.0
2 3344 Haley Bauer   Less Than 5   26:11.6 48:32.0 3:51.2
3 3334 Cassie Kriebel   Less Than 5   27:00.3 1:15:32.4 4:39.8
4 3335 Allison Lencer   Less Than 5   29:54.9 1:45:27.4 7:34.5

Team - Otto-Eldred

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3392 Michaela Dewyer   Less Than 5   24:34.9 24:34.9 0:00.0
2 3394 Amber Greeley   Less Than 5   31:35.9 56:10.8 7:01.0
3 3395 Lena Wankel   Less Than 5   31:48.8 1:27:59.6 7:13.8

Team - Port Allegany

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3463 Rosie Thomas   Less Than 5   21:25.3 21:25.3 0:00.0
2 3461 Gabriella Goodwill   Less Than 5   26:54.0 48:19.3 5:28.6
3 3462 Imani Klein   Less Than 5   31:12.6 1:19:31.9 9:47.3

Team - Ridgway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3512 Josephine Benninger   Less Than 5   24:21.7 24:21.7 0:00.0
2 3513 Makailla Carnessali   Less Than 5   28:45.5 53:07.3 4:23.8
3 3511 Sydney Barnett   Less Than 5   37:57.9 1:31:05.2 13:36.2

Team - Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3525 Grace Dible   Less Than 5   28:06.6 28:06.6 0:00.0

Team - Smethport Area

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3558 Victoria Gamet   Less Than 5   24:04.2 24:04.2 0:00.0
2 3562 Bailey Westfall   Less Than 5   29:17.3 53:21.5 5:13.1

Team - West Branch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3578 Hailey Prestash   Less Than 5   20:15.6 20:15.6 0:00.0