Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
All Participants |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cynthia Limo | Toledo OH | 547 | 24 | 18 | 16:16.4 | 5:15/M |
2 | Laura Kaulen | Hilliard OH | 121 | 38 | 24 | 17:26.9 | 5:37/M |
3 | Kelley Miller | Lancaster OH | 563 | 25 | 25 | 17:58.2 | 5:47/M |
4 | Andrea White | Ashland OH | 206 | 32 | 27 | 18:28.5 | 5:57/M |
5 | Paige Biglin | Dublin OH | 401 | 31 | 29 | 18:43.1 | 6:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Kessio | Toledo OH | 531 | 40 | 1 | 14:32.5 | 4:41/M |
2 | Evan Gaynor | Perrysburg OH | 108 | 26 | 2 | 14:39.4 | 4:44/M |
3 | Jake Edwards | Columbus OH | 99 | 26 | 3 | 14:49.1 | 4:47/M |
4 | Brandon Bauer | New Albany OH | 63 | 28 | 4 | 14:50.8 | 4:47/M |
5 | Julius Kiptoo | Toledo OH | 536 | 36 | 5 | 14:58.0 | 4:49/M |
Top | |||||||
No age provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Madison Hamilton | pataskal OH | 15 | 0 | 143 | 33:44.7 | 10:53/M |
Top | |||||||
No age provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Craig Kullilc | 219 | 80 | 26:06.8 | 8:25/M | ||
2 | Mark Swanson | Columbus OH | 220 | 221 | 1:01:07.9 | 19:43/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zareah Snyder | Columbus OH | 181 | 5 | 222 | 1:01:16.8 | 19:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noah Larson | Powell OH | 159 | 8 | 136 | 33:07.4 | 10:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Allison Walker | Pataskala OH | 135 | 10 | 130 | 32:20.9 | 10:26/M |
2 | Sarah Gundler | Pataskala OH | 119 | 10 | 131 | 32:23.7 | 10:27/M |
3 | Eliana Larson | Powell OH | 158 | 10 | 170 | 39:44.4 | 12:49/M |
4 | Kira Deerman | Grove City OH | 137 | 10 | 186 | 42:31.2 | 13:43/M |
5 | Chloe Timmons | Pataskala OH | 32 | 10 | 190 | 43:55.5 | 14:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Landen Clapper | Granville OH | 41 | 9 | 132 | 32:23.8 | 10:27/M |
2 | Parker Easley | Pataskala OH | 9 | 9 | 153 | 36:22.8 | 11:44/M |
3 | Conley Clapper | Granville OH | 40 | 10 | 154 | 36:29.0 | 11:46/M |
4 | Geoffrey Mackey | New Albany OH | 551 | 10 | 180 | 41:14.6 | 13:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alyssa Redmond | Gahanna OH | 495 | 11 | 109 | 29:28.5 | 9:30/M |
2 | Abigail Beal | New Albany OH | 509 | 11 | 134 | 32:25.7 | 10:27/M |
3 | Madelyn Gundler | Pataskala OH | 117 | 11 | 142 | 33:38.6 | 10:51/M |
4 | Juls Richards | Hilliard OH | 125 | 11 | 187 | 42:40.2 | 13:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dylan Nowinski | new albany OH | 493 | 11 | 83 | 26:20.7 | 8:30/M |
2 | Nathaniel Welch | Blacklick OH | 201 | 11 | 181 | 41:34.3 | 13:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ari Redmond | Gahanna OH | 494 | 13 | 47 | 21:51.8 | 7:03/M |
2 | Michelle Silva | Dublin OH | 139 | 14 | 127 | 32:10.7 | 10:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Avery Wright | 217 | 13 | 63 | 24:13.8 | 7:49/M | |
2 | Nick Richards | Hilliard OH | 126 | 14 | 104 | 29:01.6 | 9:22/M |
3 | Kyle Rice | Newark OH | 490 | 14 | 151 | 36:04.2 | 11:38/M |
4 | CJ Mullins | Grove City OH | 568 | 14 | 198 | 45:17.1 | 14:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anderson Ditzhazy | granville OH | 504 | 17 | 106 | 29:12.9 | 9:25/M |
2 | Orianna Rodriguez | 216 | 16 | 174 | 40:14.2 | 12:59/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Gaber | Dublin OH | 166 | 19 | 17 | 16:15.6 | 5:15/M |
2 | Wyatt Gardner | Baltimore OH | 49 | 16 | 21 | 16:56.3 | 5:28/M |
3 | Zachary Fisher | Ostrander OH | 103 | 16 | 28 | 18:32.0 | 5:59/M |
4 | Andrew Fleischer | Delaware OH | 506 | 17 | 36 | 19:48.8 | 6:23/M |
5 | Justin Wand | Pataskala OH | 6 | 15 | 56 | 23:09.7 | 7:28/M |
6 | Alex Vaido | Galloway OH | 143 | 17 | 96 | 27:58.6 | 9:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Caitlin Voisard | Columbus OH | 193 | 24 | 54 | 22:50.3 | 7:22/M |
2 | Maria Leonard | canal Winchester OH | 544 | 22 | 112 | 29:59.1 | 9:40/M |
3 | Rebekah Richards | Hilliard OH | 127 | 20 | 141 | 33:34.4 | 10:50/M |
4 | Amanda McQuirt | Columbus OH | 250 | 22 | 205 | 49:08.4 | 15:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evan Schwartz | Columbus OH | 145 | 20 | 10 | 15:12.9 | 4:54/M |
2 | Eli Gerlach | 214 | 24 | 13 | 15:45.3 | 5:05/M | |
3 | Joe Guerra | Gahanna OH | 116 | 24 | 14 | 15:53.7 | 5:07/M |
4 | Zacheray Long | Westerville OH | 548 | 24 | 60 | 24:07.6 | 7:47/M |
5 | Matt Mccarthy | reynoldsburg OH | 557 | 23 | 111 | 29:58.8 | 9:40/M |
6 | Chris Welker | Delaware OH | 203 | 24 | 145 | 34:27.3 | 11:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meg Gibson | Dublin OH | 599 | 25 | 30 | 18:46.8 | 6:03/M |
2 | Traci Laub | Columbus OH | 149 | 27 | 41 | 20:34.1 | 6:38/M |
3 | Lillian Elliott | Westerville OH | 501 | 25 | 72 | 24:41.0 | 7:58/M |
4 | Char Foulk | Newark OH | 105 | 29 | 139 | 33:13.8 | 10:43/M |
5 | Stephanie Boyce | Gahanna OH | 67 | 29 | 204 | 47:27.9 | 15:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Ordway | Dayton OH | 582 | 26 | 7 | 15:01.3 | 4:51/M |
2 | James Zeuch | Galloway OH | 213 | 25 | 11 | 15:21.5 | 4:57/M |
3 | Joseph Purpura | Pataskala OH | 594 | 26 | 12 | 15:31.0 | 5:00/M |
4 | Jesse Armbruster | Columbus OH | 253 | 29 | 15 | 15:56.8 | 5:08/M |
5 | Justin Agler | Bexley OH | 57 | 26 | 19 | 16:39.7 | 5:22/M |
6 | Brian Cull | Columbus OH | 90 | 25 | 20 | 16:40.4 | 5:23/M |
7 | Michael Fowle | COLUMBUS OH | 106 | 28 | 23 | 17:07.1 | 5:31/M |
8 | Kyle Fletcher | Canal Winchester OH | 104 | 26 | 26 | 18:00.8 | 5:48/M |
9 | Paul Woidke | Westerville OH | 502 | 25 | 48 | 21:51.9 | 7:03/M |
10 | Gabriel Goliath | Columbus OH | 109 | 26 | 120 | 30:38.4 | 9:53/M |
11 | Brett Boyce | Gahanna OH | 66 | 29 | 179 | 41:04.5 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Ruffner | Powell OH | 169 | 33 | 42 | 20:36.2 | 6:39/M |
2 | Anna Kowalski | Upper Arlington OH | 542 | 30 | 50 | 22:03.6 | 7:07/M |
3 | Melanie Allred | Columbus OH | 59 | 31 | 64 | 24:14.2 | 7:49/M |
4 | Adrienne DeLeon | Westerville OH | 499 | 31 | 86 | 26:34.3 | 8:34/M |
5 | Jen Govender | Pickerington OH | 2 | 34 | 92 | 27:27.2 | 8:51/M |
6 | Darcy Brownfield | Pickerington OH | 248 | 32 | 105 | 29:02.3 | 9:22/M |
7 | Kristin Cruikshank | Columbus OH | 89 | 32 | 116 | 30:17.9 | 9:46/M |
8 | Katie Bernsdorf | Rockbridge OH | 64 | 34 | 157 | 37:31.6 | 12:06/M |
9 | Amber Rodriguez | Dublin OH | 167 | 33 | 159 | 37:46.5 | 12:11/M |
10 | Jodi Shultz | Columbus OH | 515 | 34 | 166 | 38:52.2 | 12:32/M |
11 | Martha Odrumsky | reynoldsburg OH | 580 | 30 | 167 | 39:12.8 | 12:39/M |
12 | Sayaka Piper | Dublin OH | 590 | 32 | 177 | 40:52.1 | 13:11/M |
13 | Starla Swartz | Grove City OH | 186 | 31 | 185 | 42:09.7 | 13:36/M |
14 | Dianna Howie | Columbus OH | 267 | 34 | 193 | 44:19.8 | 14:18/M |
15 | Mary Nienaber | Columbus OH | 218 | 34 | 195 | 44:21.1 | 14:18/M |
16 | Tina Elliget | Gratiot OH | 17 | 31 | 203 | 47:22.1 | 15:17/M |
17 | S. Michelle Cline | ORIENT OH | 163 | 31 | 207 | 49:09.0 | 15:51/M |
18 | Mary Waibel | Zanesville OH | 194 | 34 | 216 | 54:57.2 | 17:44/M |
19 | Ashley Gillespie | Dublin OH | 146 | 33 | 219 | 1:00:09.0 | 19:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aaron Rowe | powell OH | 168 | 33 | 6 | 15:00.2 | 4:50/M |
2 | Josh Ordway | franklin OH | 583 | 34 | 9 | 15:08.2 | 4:53/M |
3 | David Bloomfield | delaware OH | 122 | 32 | 32 | 18:56.5 | 6:06/M |
4 | Jared Lowery | New albany OH | 500 | 33 | 38 | 19:53.8 | 6:25/M |
5 | Jamie Hart | Columbus OH | 256 | 33 | 39 | 19:56.4 | 6:26/M |
6 | Chad Watkins | Columbus OH | 200 | 31 | 62 | 24:13.6 | 7:49/M |
7 | Andre Rogers | Canton MI | 3 | 32 | 69 | 24:31.8 | 7:55/M |
8 | Patrick Horgan | Columbus OH | 266 | 33 | 87 | 26:47.2 | 8:38/M |
9 | Michael Fresch | Columbus OH | 153 | 33 | 137 | 33:07.5 | 10:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tonya Walker | Pataskala OH | 134 | 38 | 55 | 22:58.4 | 7:25/M |
2 | Jennifer Stallsworth | Pickerington OH | 1 | 38 | 67 | 24:18.2 | 7:50/M |
3 | Georgianna Spybey | Pataskala OH | 11 | 37 | 90 | 27:10.6 | 8:46/M |
4 | Theresa Lewis | Canal Winchester OH | 546 | 39 | 98 | 28:15.9 | 9:07/M |
5 | Amy Keller | Newark OH | 141 | 39 | 99 | 28:41.4 | 9:15/M |
6 | Sarah Streitenberger | Gahanna OH | 505 | 38 | 121 | 30:49.2 | 9:56/M |
7 | Sarah Larson | Powell OH | 156 | 35 | 138 | 33:07.9 | 10:41/M |
8 | Elizabeth Crabtree | Columbus OH | 86 | 36 | 140 | 33:29.3 | 10:48/M |
9 | Michele Hamilton | pataskala OH | 14 | 38 | 155 | 36:33.4 | 11:47/M |
10 | Julie Hammond | Columbus OH | 247 | 36 | 162 | 38:01.7 | 12:16/M |
11 | Kristen Braumoeller | Columbus OH | 68 | 37 | 169 | 39:26.0 | 12:43/M |
12 | Angela Thompson | New Albany OH | 154 | 35 | 175 | 40:40.9 | 13:07/M |
13 | Laura Jurcevich | Columbus OH | 39 | 36 | 192 | 44:05.8 | 14:13/M |
14 | Emily Crabtree | Columbus OH | 87 | 39 | 194 | 44:20.1 | 14:18/M |
15 | Valentine Cabell | Columbus OH | 79 | 36 | 200 | 46:26.3 | 14:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Geoffrey Kiprotich | Toledo OH | 534 | 35 | 8 | 15:07.5 | 4:53/M |
2 | Mike Aldrink | Powell OH | 58 | 37 | 16 | 15:56.9 | 5:08/M |
3 | Seth Westfall | Westerville OH | 511 | 37 | 44 | 21:29.0 | 6:56/M |
4 | Ryan Hamilton | Columbus OH | 255 | 35 | 82 | 26:14.0 | 8:28/M |
5 | Brad Flis | Pataskala OH | 23 | 39 | 93 | 27:39.9 | 8:55/M |
6 | Marty Mills | Pickerington OH | 13 | 39 | 103 | 28:59.6 | 9:21/M |
7 | Jonathan Shultz | Columbus OH | 516 | 35 | 171 | 39:45.9 | 12:49/M |
8 | Brian Larson | Powell OH | 157 | 38 | 172 | 39:52.4 | 12:52/M |
9 | Nathan Thompson | New Albany OH | 155 | 37 | 176 | 40:41.5 | 13:07/M |
10 | John Proctor | Columbus OH | 593 | 39 | 197 | 45:17.0 | 14:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Krista Seibert | Powell OH | 173 | 41 | 37 | 19:51.9 | 6:24/M |
2 | Jennifer Lewis | Granville OH | 545 | 43 | 65 | 24:16.5 | 7:50/M |
3 | Alyson Wand | Pataskala OH | 8 | 40 | 73 | 24:43.7 | 7:58/M |
4 | Annette Hegemier | Columbus OH | 259 | 42 | 81 | 26:06.9 | 8:25/M |
5 | Ali Thomas | North Royalton OH | 190 | 40 | 91 | 27:21.3 | 8:49/M |
6 | Tina Deerman | Grove City OH | 136 | 41 | 117 | 30:28.1 | 9:50/M |
7 | Lori Flis | Pataskala OH | 24 | 40 | 122 | 30:59.0 | 10:00/M |
8 | Peggy Wright | Granville OH | 47 | 42 | 125 | 31:40.9 | 10:13/M |
9 | Amy Schade | Powell OH | 170 | 40 | 129 | 32:11.0 | 10:23/M |
10 | LaTashia Reedus | Pickerington OH | 10 | 42 | 144 | 34:16.7 | 11:03/M |
11 | Kimberly Trebonik | Powell OH | 192 | 43 | 147 | 34:50.7 | 11:14/M |
12 | Teresa Beal | New Albany OH | 508 | 41 | 156 | 36:50.1 | 11:53/M |
13 | Sandra Gundler | Pataskala OH | 118 | 43 | 161 | 38:01.2 | 12:16/M |
14 | Beth Wells | Powell OH | 204 | 42 | 163 | 38:14.4 | 12:20/M |
15 | Suzanne Colwell | Powell OH | 84 | 41 | 164 | 38:15.1 | 12:20/M |
16 | Joyce Reaser | Mount Perry OH | 595 | 44 | 173 | 40:04.7 | 12:55/M |
17 | Sharon Hudson | Columbus OH | 268 | 43 | 183 | 41:44.6 | 13:28/M |
18 | Jacqueline Gutter | Columbus OH | 120 | 40 | 223 | 1:01:17.0 | 19:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Myers | Pleasantville OH | 574 | 40 | 22 | 16:59.6 | 5:29/M |
2 | Dave Parsons | Mount Vernon OH | 497 | 42 | 33 | 19:04.8 | 6:09/M |
3 | Rob Ickes | Reynoldsburg OH | 50 | 44 | 35 | 19:15.1 | 6:13/M |
4 | Jason Stevens | Powell OH | 142 | 44 | 40 | 19:58.6 | 6:26/M |
5 | Jason Imar | Columbus OH | 161 | 42 | 43 | 21:00.7 | 6:46/M |
6 | Joe Endres | Dublin OH | 144 | 40 | 46 | 21:42.2 | 7:00/M |
7 | Michael Rothe | Circleville OH | 162 | 42 | 59 | 23:48.4 | 7:41/M |
8 | Jeff Kovalik | Etna OH | 541 | 43 | 61 | 24:12.8 | 7:48/M |
9 | Jared Hammond | Columbus OH | 246 | 40 | 68 | 24:31.6 | 7:55/M |
10 | Nick Minto | Columbus OH | 30 | 41 | 79 | 25:59.0 | 8:23/M |
11 | Marc Downing | Pataskala OH | 12 | 41 | 107 | 29:16.9 | 9:26/M |
12 | Michael Thomas | North Royalton OH | 191 | 44 | 115 | 30:16.0 | 9:46/M |
13 | Barry Wright | Granville OH | 46 | 43 | 124 | 31:40.3 | 10:13/M |
14 | Chad Timmons | Pataskala OH | 31 | 42 | 191 | 43:57.8 | 14:11/M |
15 | Matt McTeague | Bkacklick OH | 559 | 43 | 220 | 1:00:53.1 | 19:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Lynn | Nashport OH | 550 | 48 | 57 | 23:21.3 | 7:32/M |
2 | Cindy Warner | Johnstown OH | 496 | 49 | 58 | 23:38.1 | 7:37/M |
3 | Laura Edelblute | Granville OH | 98 | 49 | 76 | 24:53.2 | 8:02/M |
4 | Missy Brown | Zanesville OH | 71 | 48 | 118 | 30:31.9 | 9:51/M |
5 | Patty Silk | Dublin OH | 165 | 47 | 133 | 32:25.2 | 10:27/M |
6 | Jill Petroff | Powell OH | 586 | 45 | 135 | 32:35.7 | 10:31/M |
7 | Denise Meine-graham | Columbus OH | 560 | 48 | 148 | 34:50.8 | 11:14/M |
8 | Niki Welch | Blacklick OH | 202 | 45 | 182 | 41:42.2 | 13:27/M |
9 | Millie Evans | Columbus OH | 519 | 47 | 184 | 41:57.5 | 13:32/M |
10 | Sharon Clemons | Gahanna OH | 520 | 49 | 188 | 42:40.5 | 13:46/M |
11 | Sue McQuirt | Columbus OH | 251 | 45 | 206 | 49:08.6 | 15:51/M |
12 | Pam Davis | Grove City OH | 252 | 47 | 211 | 50:37.3 | 16:20/M |
13 | Cathy Anderson | Hilliard OH | 160 | 49 | 214 | 53:47.5 | 17:21/M |
14 | Fran Felumlee | Newark OH | 101 | 49 | 217 | 54:57.3 | 17:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Washburn | Westerville OH | 498 | 45 | 45 | 21:41.7 | 7:00/M |
2 | Steven Hegemier | Columbus OH | 260 | 49 | 49 | 21:52.5 | 7:03/M |
3 | Robert Nowinski | new albany OH | 492 | 45 | 84 | 26:30.2 | 8:33/M |
4 | Mark Reed | Pataskala OH | 33 | 49 | 85 | 26:34.3 | 8:34/M |
5 | Bill Gerlach | 215 | 48 | 110 | 29:41.1 | 9:35/M | |
6 | David Rice | Newark OH | 491 | 47 | 152 | 36:04.9 | 11:38/M |
7 | Michael Henderson | hebron OH | 21 | 45 | 165 | 38:42.2 | 12:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noemi Allbritton | Westerville OH | 510 | 50 | 70 | 24:38.1 | 7:57/M |
2 | Sue Marshall | Zanesville OH | 553 | 51 | 78 | 25:25.0 | 8:12/M |
3 | Lori Klopp | Pickerington OH | 52 | 50 | 89 | 27:01.7 | 8:43/M |
4 | Deborah Duffy | Gahanna OH | 96 | 51 | 94 | 27:53.1 | 9:00/M |
5 | Robin Obenour | Zanesville OH | 579 | 54 | 100 | 28:46.0 | 9:17/M |
6 | Pamela Davis | Nashport OH | 92 | 50 | 119 | 30:32.2 | 9:51/M |
7 | Laura Silva | Dublin OH | 140 | 50 | 128 | 32:10.7 | 10:23/M |
8 | Patricia Henderson | hebron OH | 22 | 50 | 149 | 35:08.1 | 11:20/M |
9 | Denise Richards | Hilliard OH | 124 | 54 | 189 | 43:02.5 | 13:53/M |
10 | Angela Vann | Pickerington OH | 48 | 50 | 201 | 46:26.4 | 14:59/M |
11 | Michelle Elfrink | Hilliard OH | 131 | 51 | 202 | 47:12.9 | 15:14/M |
12 | Tina Hursey | Marengo OH | 269 | 52 | 213 | 53:47.2 | 17:21/M |
13 | Lynn Smith | Marengo OH | 179 | 51 | 215 | 53:51.2 | 17:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Bruner | powell OH | 72 | 52 | 31 | 18:51.0 | 6:05/M |
2 | Bob Kincaid | Columbus OH | 533 | 51 | 34 | 19:04.9 | 6:09/M |
3 | Shifang Sun | Alpharetta GA | 600 | 50 | 52 | 22:33.5 | 7:16/M |
4 | Andrew Klatt | Hilliard OH | 133 | 53 | 53 | 22:47.4 | 7:21/M |
5 | Edward Elfrink | Hilliard OH | 132 | 51 | 66 | 24:18.1 | 7:50/M |
6 | Randy Klopp | Pickerington OH | 51 | 54 | 77 | 25:23.2 | 8:11/M |
7 | Subhashis Banerjee | New Delhi | 254 | 54 | 88 | 26:55.7 | 8:41/M |
8 | Scott Heckel | Canton OH | 258 | 54 | 97 | 28:09.3 | 9:05/M |
9 | Donn Ditzhazy | columbus OH | 503 | 52 | 113 | 30:00.3 | 9:41/M |
10 | David Fleischer | Delaware OH | 507 | 50 | 114 | 30:12.9 | 9:45/M |
11 | J GRANT BUNTING | COLUMBUS OH | 514 | 51 | 150 | 35:36.0 | 11:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patti Morris | Dublin OH | 164 | 56 | 71 | 24:39.6 | 7:57/M |
2 | Debra Czap | Westerville OH | 128 | 57 | 146 | 34:39.4 | 11:11/M |
3 | Caron Cleveland | Dublin OH | 147 | 59 | 160 | 37:55.0 | 12:14/M |
4 | Donna Kreuter | PATASKALS OH | 45 | 59 | 196 | 44:41.4 | 14:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Curry | Columbus OH | 91 | 55 | 75 | 24:46.6 | 7:59/M |
2 | Dwayne Adkins | Columbus OH | 56 | 55 | 101 | 28:48.0 | 9:17/M |
3 | Jansen Plesich | Westerville OH | 512 | 55 | 108 | 29:24.4 | 9:29/M |
4 | Ted Shigley | Columbus OH | 249 | 57 | 123 | 30:59.8 | 10:00/M |
5 | Fred Richards | Hilliard OH | 123 | 55 | 178 | 40:57.3 | 13:13/M |
6 | Joe Maskovyak | Columbus OH | 518 | 59 | 212 | 52:31.1 | 16:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Montis | Heath OH | 26 | 65 | 102 | 28:58.7 | 9:21/M |
2 | Vickie Norris | Rockbridge OH | 513 | 60 | 158 | 37:31.7 | 12:06/M |
3 | Sandy Odrumsky | Newark OH | 581 | 60 | 168 | 39:13.1 | 12:39/M |
4 | Cathy Proctor | Columbus OH | 592 | 60 | 199 | 45:17.4 | 14:36/M |
5 | Barb Nicholson | New Concord OH | 578 | 68 | 208 | 49:40.7 | 16:01/M |
6 | Mary Jo Fresch | Dublin OH | 152 | 61 | 209 | 49:42.7 | 16:02/M |
7 | Esther Hopkins | Pickerington OH | 265 | 63 | 218 | 57:11.0 | 18:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pat Silk | pataskala OH | 176 | 60 | 51 | 22:17.0 | 7:11/M |
2 | Bob Kreuter | PATASKALS OH | 44 | 61 | 74 | 24:45.2 | 7:59/M |
3 | Benjamin Allen Davis | Columbus OH | 28 | 63 | 95 | 27:55.2 | 9:00/M |
4 | Louis Washington | Reynoldsburg OH | 27 | 64 | 126 | 31:56.7 | 10:18/M |
5 | Henry Fresch | Dublin OH | 151 | 63 | 210 | 50:11.6 | 16:11/M |