TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  127 RICHARD MILLER          SEASIDE PARK NJ     30   56:47 
    2    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       47   58:25 
    3   33 ROBERT CELLUCCI         LANSDALE PA         23   58:31 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    26  167 MEGHAN SMITH            ORELAND PA          19 1:05:52 
    2    28  193 BRITTANY BALLARD        PHILADELPHIA PA     30 1:06:01 
    3    37   40 KIMBERLY DALE           PHILADELPHIA PA     27 1:07:40 


     TOP  3  MALE NOVICE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  199 CHRISTOPHER TOMASZEWSKI HOLLAND PA          31 1:11:07 
    2  234 NENAD JOVANOVIC         PHILADELPHIA PA     30 1:12:40 
    3   95 JONATHON JOYCE          GLENCOE IL          20 1:12:59 


     TOP  3  FEMALE NOVICE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   59 KERRY FERRANTO          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     43 1:13:07 
    2  107 JENNY KRUMPUS           BROOKLYN NY         41 1:16:18 
    3  128 RANIA MINA              FOLSOM PA           23 1:20:02 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   177 TEAM T3 PHILLY THUND    BELLMAWR        NJ 1:09:24 
    2   176 TEAM T3 PHILLY LIGHT    COLLEGEVILLE    PA 1:28:41 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   211 BRAIN SHAPER            LANGHORNE       PA  36 M     1:10:36 
    2    36 BRAD COLBECK            TRENTON         NJ  33 M     1:10:42 
    3   135 STEVEN NELSON           JOPPA           MD  37 M     1:12:08 
    4   192 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  50 M     1:22:04 
    5   152 PETE RAGAN              MANASQUAN       NJ  45 M     1:22:53 
    6   196 KEVIN COCKERHAM         BURLINGTON      NJ  28 M     1:24:07 
    7   217 JONATHAN CONNELL        BREINIGSVILL    PA  36 M     1:26:32 
    8   207 JOHN KNOWLES            SCRANTON        PA  55 M     1:28:16 
    9   190 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK       MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  40 M     1:32:54 
   10    98 JIM KARRENBAUER         BALDWIN         MD  51 M     1:36:11 
   11    39 JOHN CONNOLLY           SI              NY  49 M     1:45:23 
   12    71 GERALD GALINUS          EGG HARBOR T    NJ  50 M     1:57:21 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   107 JENNY KRUMPUS           BROOKLYN        NY  41 F     1:04:18 
    2   191 LEE ZANDSTRA            RINGOES         NJ  35 F     1:20:03 
    3   183 CYNTHIA WARK            EXETER          NH  58 F     1:36:26 
    4   174 RUTH ANN SUBACH         PHOENIXVILLE    PA  46 F     1:43:44 
    5   111 MICHELLE LIVINGS        SICKLERVILLE    NJ  28 F     1:54:43 
    6   121 CATHERINE MCCALL        PHILA           PA  45 F     1:56:19 

   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   180 NICHOLAS GALINUS    EGG HARBOR T NJ  8234 1:27:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     7 CONOR HASSARD       GLENOLDEN    PA 19036   59:48 
    2   108 DAVID MONACO        HAMMONTON    NJ  8037 1:15:38 
    3   158 MATTHEW LUEBKEMANN  CHERRY HILL  NJ  8003 1:24:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    41 SILVANA ALFIERI     WILMINGTON   DE 19807 1:08:01 
    2    85 SOFIA ALFIERI       WILMINGTON   DE 19807 1:13:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    20 JEREMY OILER        HAMILTON     NJ  8629 1:05:43 
    2    23 AUSTIN KUBA         HELLERTOWN   PA 18055 1:05:47 
    3    28 ZACK SILVER         SHORT HILLS  NJ  7078 1:06:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    64 CILIA JAEGER        PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 1:10:37 
    2   116 EMILY LLOYD         WELLESLEY    MA  2481 1:16:26 
    3   138 RANIA MINA          FOLSOM       PA 19033 1:20:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 MATT DICARLO        PHILADELPHIA PA 19128   59:45 
    2    17 STEWART CONARD      WILLOW GROVE PA 19090 1:04:40 
    3   131 CHRIS POWELL        MAYS LANDING NJ  8330 1:18:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   103 EMILY ANDREWS       ABSECON      NJ  8201 1:15:05 
    2   106 SAMANTHA WINTER     PHILADELPHIA PA 19130 1:15:26 
    3   145 MARIA BOWE          BURLINGTON   NJ  8016 1:21:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 JOE RICCI           BENSALEM     PA 19020 1:00:32 
    2    14 JOHN STOVELD        PHILADELPHIA PA 19121 1:03:12 
    3    30 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN   NJ  8505 1:06:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   100 JENNIFER HOMA       HIGHTSTOWN   NJ  8520 1:14:59 
    2   105 ALLISON PAUL        MULLICA HILL NJ  8062 1:15:13 
    3   107 LAUREN STOUT        POINT PLEASA NJ  8742 1:15:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    24 MATT STOUT          NEWTOWN      PA 18940 1:05:49 
    2    39 JOSEPH BRESCIA      OAKLYN       NJ 08107 1:08:01 
    3    40 MATTHEW SPRANG      CLARKSBORO   NJ  8020 1:08:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    43 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE  PA 19320 1:08:23 
    2    46 NANETTE MEADOWCROFT BETHLEHEM    PA 18020 1:08:47 
    3    52 VALERIE BERGMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 19128 1:09:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 GREG KAPLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 19130   58:37 
    2     5 BILL STOUT          YARDLEY      PA 19067   58:47 
    3    12 ROB DITOTA          MANALAPAN    NJ  7726 1:02:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    47 ALISON HEADLEY      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  7079 1:08:48 
    2    48 ALESSIA POLEMI      PHILADELPHIA PA 19146 1:08:56 
    3    54 MARIA SIMONE        ABSECON      NJ  8201 1:09:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  8094 1:01:35 
    2    18 PAUL HOYLE          AVONDALE     PA 19311 1:04:45 
    3    29 DAVID MITCHELL      LANSDALE     PA 19446 1:06:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   133 JILL STERBAKOV      PHILADELPHIA PA 19148 1:19:11 
    2   157 THEADORA BADEA SLID MULLICA HILL NJ  8062 1:23:53 
    3   160 MELISSA PAQUETTE    HAVERTOWN    PA 19083 1:24:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    11 JOHN PROFACI        MAPLEWOOD    NJ 07040 1:01:56 
    2    13 CHRIS HACKETT       SHAVERTOWN   PA 18708 1:02:55 
    3    19 JOHN LOUGHIN        ROYERSFORD   PA 19468 1:05:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    78 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO      PA 19040 1:12:21 
    2    89 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA 19382 1:13:49 
    3   143 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA 19380 1:21:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    16 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 1:04:35 
    2    77 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA 19380 1:12:13 
    3    99 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR C NJ  8215 1:14:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   168 BARBARA CLARKE      WEST CHESTER PA 19382 1:25:18 
    2   220 LYNN BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ  8054 1:37:03 
    3   237 CYNTHIA WARK        EXETER       NH  3833 1:45:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    98 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN       NJ  8075 1:14:47 
    2   123 WARD KING           AMBLER       PA 19002 1:17:46 
    3   146 BILL BROWN          GLENMOORE    PA 19343 1:22:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   135 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM     PA 19020 1:19:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    90 ROBERT RICHERY JR   WARMINSTER   PA 18974 1:13:50 
    2   156 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT   NJ 08036 1:23:24 
    3   163 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES     NJ  8043 1:24:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   149 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ 08008 1:22:24 
    2   266 MICHAEL NELSON      CHURCHVILLE  PA 18966 2:26:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1   255 LEN R DEPUE         HATBORO      PA 19040 1:55:52
 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2015



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 RICHARD MILLER      SEASIDE PARK NJ 30 M      127    8  5:11  1:14    7  1:21    6   32:14  22.3   17  0:45    3   17:18  5:46   56:47 
    2 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   47 M        1   57  7:36  1:48    4  1:13    1   30:52  23.3    4  0:36    9   18:10  6:04   58:25 
    3 ROBERT CELLUCCI     LANSDALE PA     23 M       33   44  7:22  1:44    8  1:23    3   31:28  22.9    8  0:39    4   17:40  5:54   58:31 
    4 GREG KAPLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M       97   22  6:38  1:34    3  1:11    2   31:26  22.9   12  0:43   11   18:41  6:14   58:37 
    5 BILL STOUT          YARDLEY PA      41 M      229   20  6:37  1:34   28  1:45    4   31:31  22.8   63  1:06    5   17:50  5:57   58:47 
    6 MATT DICARLO        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M       52   59  7:39  1:48   20  1:41    8   33:00  21.8   11  0:42    1   16:45  5:35   59:45 
    7 CONOR HASSARD       GLENOLDEN PA    19 M       81   10  5:35  1:19   17  1:35   14   33:29  21.5   15  0:43   10   18:28  6:10   59:48 
    8 JOE RICCI           BENSALEM PA     33 M        2   14  6:08  1:27   13  1:32   18   34:01  21.2   19  0:47    8   18:06  6:02 1:00:32 
    9 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 47 M       20   23  6:41  1:35   12  1:31   15   33:44  21.3   26  0:50   14   18:51  6:17 1:01:35 
   10 JOHN PROFACI        MAPLEWOOD NJ    53 M      226   36  7:12  1:42    5  1:18    5   32:06  22.4   46  1:01   28   20:21  6:47 1:01:56 
   11 ROB DITOTA          MANALAPAN NJ    41 M       53   68  7:49  1:51   77  2:24   13   33:24  21.6   21  0:49    6   18:01  6:01 1:02:25 
   12 CHRIS HACKETT       SHAVERTOWN PA   52 M      201   88  8:14  1:57   79  2:24   11   33:21  21.6   31  0:54    7   18:04  6:02 1:02:55 
   13 JOHN STOVELD        PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      173   80  8:04  1:54   30  1:46   10   33:13  21.7   83  1:13   16   18:57  6:19 1:03:12 
   14 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA 59 M      132   47  7:25  1:45   16  1:35   16   33:49  21.3   28  0:52   35   20:55  6:59 1:04:35 
   15 STEWART CONARD      WILLOW GROVE PA 25 M       38   16  6:25  1:31    2  1:01   55   37:07  19.4   10  0:42   18   19:26  6:29 1:04:40 
   16 PAUL HOYLE          AVONDALE PA     46 M      214   43  7:21  1:44   31  1:47    7   32:44  22.0  128  1:36   43   21:19  7:07 1:04:45 
   17 JOHN LOUGHIN        ROYERSFORD PA   51 M      203   39  7:17  1:43   27  1:45   12   33:22  21.6   32  0:55   55   21:43  7:15 1:05:01 
   18 JEREMY OILER        HAMILTON NJ     20 M      137   15  6:22  1:30   25  1:44   66   37:47  19.1   54  1:04   13   18:48  6:16 1:05:43 
   19 GLENN KROTICK       PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M      105   27  6:48  1:36   38  1:52    9   33:11  21.7  108  1:20   73   22:35  7:32 1:05:45 
   20 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 42 M      106   96  8:24  1:59   49  2:01   19   34:24  20.9   22  0:49   25   20:12  6:44 1:05:47 
   21 AUSTIN KUBA         HELLERTOWN PA   22 M      108   51  7:30  1:46   11  1:30   51   36:52  19.5   74  1:12   12   18:45  6:15 1:05:47 
   22 MATT STOUT          NEWTOWN PA      39 M      194   29  6:57  1:39   37  1:52   40   36:00  20.0   70  1:10   22   19:53  6:38 1:05:49 
   23 MEGHAN SMITH        ORELAND PA      19 F      167   13  6:07  1:27   45  1:55   48   36:44  19.6   51  1:03   24   20:04  6:42 1:05:52 
   24 BRITTANY BALLARD    PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      193   35  7:12  1:42  105  2:48   30   35:33  20.3   43  0:59   19   19:30  6:30 1:06:01 
   25 ZACK SILVER         SHORT HILLS NJ  22 M      204   18  6:29  1:32    9  1:25   65   37:46  19.1    5  0:37   21   19:44  6:35 1:06:01 
   26 DAVID MITCHELL      LANSDALE PA     47 M      208   45  7:24  1:45   65  2:16   23   34:49  20.7   25  0:50   34   20:55  6:59 1:06:11 
   27 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   34 M      213   61  7:41  1:49   15  1:34   47   36:43  19.6   14  0:43   26   20:12  6:44 1:06:50 
   28 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  41 M      175   75  7:59  1:53   58  2:11   20   34:29  20.9  110  1:22   38   21:08  7:03 1:07:06 
   29 TOM MCMENAMIN       TITUSVILLE NJ   52 M      126   95  8:22  1:58  116  2:58   17   33:51  21.3  123  1:33   30   20:35  6:52 1:07:17 
   30 SHAWN MCKENNA       PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      125   24  6:41  1:35   26  1:45   24   35:04  20.5   72  1:11   74   22:40  7:34 1:07:18 
   31 MATTHEW WILSON      BENSALEM PA     33 M      186   26  6:48  1:36   86  2:30   33   35:49  20.1   62  1:06   39   21:11  7:04 1:07:22 
   32 KIMBERLY DALE       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       40   19  6:32  1:33   69  2:20   58   37:17  19.3   29  0:54   32   20:39  6:53 1:07:40 
   33 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ   51 M       14  102  8:32  2:01   39  1:52   45   36:36  19.7   99  1:18   20   19:36  6:32 1:07:53 
   34 JOSEPH BRESCIA      OAKLYN NJ       35 M      223   84  8:08  1:55   19  1:40   38   35:55  20.0    7  0:38   51   21:41  7:14 1:08:01 
   35 MATTHEW SPRANG      CLARKSBORO NJ   38 M      168   11  5:56  1:24   47  1:57   62   37:35  19.2  121  1:31   37   21:03  7:01 1:08:01 
   36 SILVANA ALFIERI     WILMINGTON DE   17 F        5   33  7:05  1:40    6  1:19   63   37:38  19.1   16  0:45   41   21:16  7:06 1:08:01 
   37 MARK STEHLE         PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M      169  112  8:52  2:06   60  2:12   28   35:19  20.4   67  1:08   29   20:35  6:52 1:08:04 
   38 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  35 F      202   63  7:43  1:49   18  1:37   50   36:50  19.5   52  1:03   40   21:12  7:04 1:08:23 
   39 ANDRE HOESCHEL      HOCKESSIN DE    52 M       88   30  7:01  1:40   36  1:51   49   36:46  19.6   84  1:13   57   21:52  7:18 1:08:42 
   40 NANETTE MEADOWCROFT BETHLEHEM PA    37 F      220   21  6:38  1:34   48  1:59   69   37:58  19.0   33  0:56   45   21:19  7:07 1:08:47 
   41 ALISON HEADLEY      SOUTH ORANGE NJ 42 F       82   67  7:46  1:50  109  2:53   29   35:32  20.3   45  1:00   50   21:40  7:14 1:08:48 
   42 ALESSIA POLEMI      PHILADELPHIA PA 42 F      146   53  7:30  1:46   66  2:18   41   36:13  19.9   41  0:58   60   21:58  7:20 1:08:56 
   43 MICHAEL FLYNN       BROWNS MILLS NJ 54 M       63   62  7:41  1:49  111  2:55   60   37:28  19.2   61  1:05   23   19:56  6:39 1:09:04 
   44 CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON NJ      53 M       21   87  8:10  1:56   35  1:49   43   36:34  19.7   13  0:43   59   21:58  7:20 1:09:12 
   45 VALERIE BERGMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F       16   38  7:15  1:43   21  1:41   54   37:07  19.4   69  1:10   65   22:13  7:25 1:09:24 
   46 TEAM T3 PHILLY THUN BELLMAWR NJ     48 F      177   78  8:03  1:54   10  1:26   31   35:38  20.2    6  0:38   97   23:41  7:54 1:09:24 
   47 MARIA SIMONE        ABSECON NJ      42 F      165   58  7:36  1:48   46  1:55   64   37:38  19.1   39  0:57   46   21:22  7:08 1:09:27 
   48 MICHAEL MANDOLA     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 37 M      117   76  8:02  1:54   54  2:05   42   36:23  19.8   93  1:16   58   21:56  7:19 1:09:41 
   49 NIK WEIDENBACHER    PHILLY PA       43 M      232  109  8:45  2:04   85  2:29   25   35:04  20.5   92  1:15   69   22:24  7:28 1:09:55 
   50 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  50 M      230  116  9:02  2:08   24  1:43   34   35:50  20.1  105  1:20   62   22:07  7:23 1:10:00 



                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 2
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2015



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
   51 MICHAEL GOODMAN     WYNNEWOOD PA    42 M       77  119  9:08  2:09   83  2:27   72   38:07  18.9   64  1:06   17   19:19  6:27 1:10:06 
   52 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      44 F       96   60  7:40  1:49   53  2:05   67   37:49  19.0   49  1:02   49   21:39  7:13 1:10:13 
   53 BRAIN SHAPER        LANGHORNE PA    36 M c    211  114  9:01  2:08   42  1:53   37   35:53  20.1  183  2:20   47   21:31  7:11 1:10:36 
   54 CILIA JAEGER        PHILADELPHIA PA 22 F       93   64  7:43  1:49   22  1:42   84   39:14  18.4   58  1:04   36   20:55  6:59 1:10:37 
   55 RYAN BRENNAN        YARDLEY PA      40 M      210   98  8:28  2:00   51  2:01   32   35:40  20.2   35  0:56   94   23:35  7:52 1:10:37 
   56 BRAD COLBECK        TRENTON NJ      33 M c     36   79  8:04  1:54   67  2:20   27   35:16  20.4  158  1:49   88   23:15  7:45 1:10:42 
   57 JOHN EVANS          BROOMALL PA     51 M       56   32  7:03  1:40   61  2:12   90   39:40  18.2  119  1:29   31   20:37  6:53 1:10:59 
   58 CHRISTOPHER TOMASZE HOLLAND PA      31 M      199    1  0:48  0:12  142  3:25  151   44:56  16.0    9  0:41   44   21:19  7:07 1:11:07 
   59 JOHN FERNANDEZ      MAGNOLIA NJ     32 M       58  101  8:32  2:01   40  1:52   35   35:52  20.1   27  0:51  102   24:11  8:04 1:11:16 
   60 KRISTEN FAUGHNAN    CHELTENHAM PA   35 F       57   90  8:17  1:57   64  2:15   52   36:54  19.5   97  1:18   82   22:50  7:37 1:11:32 
   61 JOHN MUELLER        CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M      222   56  7:34  1:47   88  2:31   73   38:08  18.9  126  1:35   67   22:19  7:27 1:12:05 
   62 STEVEN NELSON       JOPPA MD        37 M c    135  118  9:08  2:09   75  2:24   22   34:44  20.7  163  2:01  100   23:53  7:58 1:12:08 
   63 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA 58 M      218  169 10:52  2:34   73  2:21   46   36:41  19.6   56  1:04   42   21:17  7:06 1:12:13 
   64 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO PA      52 F      163   31  7:02  1:40   55  2:07   91   39:42  18.1   59  1:05   71   22:28  7:30 1:12:21 
   65 NENAD JOVANOVIC     PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      234   85  8:09  1:55   84  2:28   89   39:35  18.2   23  0:49   52   21:41  7:14 1:12:40 
   66 LESLIE NEFF         COCHRANVILLE PA 38 F      133   72  7:54  1:52   90  2:32   53   37:06  19.4   87  1:14  103   24:12  8:04 1:12:56 
   67 ANTHONY TAMBURELLO  GLASSBORO NJ    41 M      179  113  8:56  2:06   81  2:26   80   38:50  18.5   60  1:05   54   21:41  7:14 1:12:57 
   68 GARY NOLAN          YARDLEY PA      47 M      136  105  8:36  2:02   99  2:40   57   37:15  19.3  134  1:38   81   22:49  7:37 1:12:57 
   69 JONATHON JOYCE      GLENCOE IL      20 M       95  139  9:52  2:20  102  2:42  101   40:23  17.8   78  1:12   15   18:51  6:17 1:12:59 
   70 KERRY FERRANTO      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 43 F       59    9  5:30  1:18  130  3:10  116   41:54  17.2  157  1:49   33   20:46  6:56 1:13:07 
   71 SOFIA ALFIERI       WILMINGTON DE   15 F        6   28  6:55  1:38   32  1:47  114   41:44  17.3  131  1:36   48   21:32  7:11 1:13:31 
   72 MIKE KAY            PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      198  123  9:11  2:10  123  3:02   75   38:18  18.8  111  1:22   53   21:41  7:14 1:13:32 
   73 DOREEN FOLLETT      MEDIA PA        40 F       66   41  7:20  1:44   91  2:34   99   40:17  17.9   71  1:10   66   22:17  7:26 1:13:35 
   74 JIM O'CONNOR        WASHINGTON DC   35 M      219  122  9:09  2:10  165  4:08   56   37:10  19.4  103  1:19   56   21:52  7:18 1:13:37 
   75 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA 52 F      216  110  8:49  2:05   33  1:47   59   37:22  19.3   37  0:57  116   24:56  8:19 1:13:49 
   76 ROBERT RICHERY JR   WARMINSTER PA   66 M      156  107  8:40  2:03   71  2:21   39   35:59  20.0   75  1:12  124   25:40  8:34 1:13:50 
   77 ANTHONY GAMBESCIA   NEATOWN PA      41 M      233   46  7:24  1:45   52  2:04   87   39:22  18.3  109  1:21   96   23:40  7:54 1:13:50 
   78 TIMOTHY KOESTER     PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M      200   81  8:05  1:55  101  2:42   78   38:43  18.6   66  1:07   89   23:18  7:46 1:13:53 
   79 SCOTT FRANKS        YARDLEY PA      50 M       69   77  8:03  1:54  104  2:43   36   35:53  20.1  181  2:17  119   25:09  8:23 1:14:03 
   80 MICHAEL KIMPEL      NEW YORK NY     32 M      102   25  6:41  1:35   44  1:54  145   44:02  16.4  150  1:45   27   20:21  6:47 1:14:40 
   81 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 44 M       49   97  8:27  2:00  126  3:05   61   37:35  19.2   85  1:14  109   24:23  8:08 1:14:42 
   82 DMITRI PROZOROV     CHURCHVILLE PA  34 M      150    2  1:04  0:15  139  3:21  123   42:23  17.0  104  1:20  142   26:40  8:54 1:14:45 
   83 APRIL CARDONE       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       32  100  8:30  2:00   68  2:20   98   40:16  17.9   40  0:58   75   22:44  7:35 1:14:46 
   84 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       62 M       80  117  9:07  2:09  148  3:32   74   38:14  18.8   76  1:12   76   22:44  7:35 1:14:47 
   85 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR C NJ 58 M      164   52  7:30  1:46   97  2:39   71   38:00  18.9   89  1:15  122   25:32  8:31 1:14:54 
   86 JENNIFER HOMA       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   34 F       89   92  8:17  1:57  151  3:35   86   39:21  18.3  130  1:36   64   22:11  7:24 1:14:59 
   87 ALLEN KHADEMI       SHORT HILLS NJ  48 M      228   55  7:32  1:47  138  3:19   77   38:31  18.7  117  1:27  104   24:13  8:05 1:15:00 
   88 JOHN RHODES         BAY HEAD NJ     43 M      154  133  9:35  2:16  125  3:05   70   37:59  19.0  141  1:41   77   22:45  7:35 1:15:03 
   89 EMILY ANDREWS       ABSECON NJ      25 F        7   17  6:26  1:31   78  2:24  126   42:24  17.0   44  1:00   84   22:53  7:38 1:15:05 
   90 ALLISON PAUL        MULLICA HILL NJ 30 F      143   12  6:06  1:27  120  3:01  104   40:31  17.8   68  1:08  111   24:29  8:10 1:15:13 
   91 SAMANTHA WINTER     PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      188   50  7:29  1:46   50  2:01  129   42:42  16.9   86  1:14   61   22:02  7:21 1:15:26 
   92 LAUREN STOUT        POINT PLEASA NJ 34 F      172  124  9:13  2:10   63  2:14   97   40:16  17.9   94  1:16   72   22:29  7:30 1:15:27 
   93 DAVID MONACO        HAMMONTON NJ    18 M      131    4  1:19  0:19  106  2:49  166   47:30  15.2   24  0:49   87   23:13  7:45 1:15:38 
   94 RUTH HUNTER         MEDFORD NJ      41 F       91   94  8:20  1:58  107  2:50   93   40:06  18.0   57  1:04   92   23:27  7:49 1:15:45 
   95 ELLEN PROCIDA-FISHE OCEAN VIEW NJ   44 F      235  150 10:11  2:24   43  1:54   81   38:58  18.5   50  1:03   98   23:44  7:55 1:15:47 
   96 MICHAEL GAULT       TURNERSVILLE NJ 46 M       74  177 11:42  2:46  112  2:55   21   34:36  20.8  135  1:38  118   25:07  8:23 1:15:57 
   97 DAVID DELEON        HAVERTOWN PA    22 M       44   40  7:18  1:43   41  1:53  100   40:19  17.9   90  1:15  120   25:21  8:27 1:16:03 
   98 BRIAN FOLLETT       MEDIA PA        41 M       65                                                                              1:16:10 
   99 JENNY KRUMPUS       BROOKLYN NY     41 F a    107   42  7:21  1:44   70  2:21  121   42:16  17.0  114  1:24   85   22:57  7:39 1:16:18 
  100 EMILY LLOYD         WELLESLEY MA    20 F      112   37  7:14  1:43   62  2:13  112   41:27  17.4  101  1:19  105   24:14  8:05 1:16:26 



                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 3
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2015



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
  101 THOMAS GRATTON      FRANKLINVILL NJ 37 M       78   48  7:25  1:45  147  3:31  135   43:02  16.7    2  0:34   68   22:21  7:27 1:16:52 
  102 JENNIE SCARPATO     BARRINGTON NJ   40 F      160   65  7:44  1:49  122  3:01   96   40:14  17.9  133  1:38  107   24:20  8:07 1:16:55 
  103 JEFFREY MARKLE      GLENMOORE PA    51 M      119  104  8:36  2:02   56  2:08   68   37:56  19.0  166  2:04  138   26:25  8:49 1:17:07 
  104 CAITLIN MITCHELL WU EGG HARBOR C VA 30 F      130  115  9:01  2:08   93  2:35  117   41:58  17.2  112  1:24   70   22:25  7:29 1:17:21 
  105 REBECCA BURNS       BRYN MAWR PA    39 F       27   71  7:53  1:52   23  1:43   79   38:45  18.6   96  1:17  161   28:00  9:20 1:17:37 
  106 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       64 M      104  142  9:59  2:21  117  2:59  108   40:45  17.7  106  1:20   78   22:45  7:35 1:17:46 
  107 BETHANY COLEMAN     LEVITTOWN PA    33 F      205  145 10:05  2:23  100  2:41   82   39:05  18.4  115  1:26  112   24:31  8:11 1:17:47 
  108 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 35 M      157  111  8:51  2:05   29  1:46   83   39:10  18.4  146  1:43  137   26:21  8:47 1:17:49 
  109 PENTTI FORSMAN      HAMMONTON NJ    48 M       68  137  9:39  2:17  108  2:51  109   40:56  17.6  136  1:38   83   22:52  7:38 1:17:54 
  110 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 55 M      224  136  9:38  2:16   98  2:40   44   36:35  19.7   77  1:12  160   27:59  9:20 1:18:02 
  111 ANDREW REESE        CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M      153   86  8:09  1:55  121  3:01  120   42:15  17.0   53  1:04   95   23:40  7:54 1:18:06 
  112 TOM ENG             ROBBINSVILLE NJ 44 M       55  134  9:35  2:16  127  3:07   88   39:31  18.2  132  1:36  115   24:54  8:18 1:18:42 
  113 CHRIS POWELL        MAYS LANDING NJ 28 M      147  148 10:10  2:24   92  2:34  132   42:53  16.8    3  0:35   79   22:46  7:36 1:18:56 
  114 WILLIAM DEWEY       YARDLEY PA      30 M       50  163 10:29  2:28   96  2:38   92   39:43  18.1  102  1:19  117   24:59  8:20 1:19:06 
  115 JILL STERBAKOV      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F      170  143 10:01  2:22   89  2:31   76   38:25  18.7  171  2:13  131   26:03  8:41 1:19:11 
  116 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ       44 M       60  125  9:13  2:10   59  2:11  134   42:58  16.8  107  1:20  101   24:08  8:03 1:19:47 
  117 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     61 F       37   73  7:54  1:52  152  3:37  124   42:23  17.0  143  1:42  108   24:21  8:07 1:19:55 
  118 RANIA MINA          FOLSOM PA       23 F      128    7  4:01  0:57   34  1:47  164   47:15  15.2   42  0:58  130   26:03  8:41 1:20:02 
  119 ANGELA BARONE       NORWOOD PA      31 F       12  168 10:45  2:32   74  2:23  130   42:46  16.8  185  2:22   80   22:47  7:36 1:21:01 
  120 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA 50 F       15  106  8:39  2:03   87  2:30  115   41:47  17.2  139  1:39  143   26:43  8:55 1:21:17 
  121 MARIA BOWE          BURLINGTON NJ   26 F      195   49  7:27  1:46  157  3:50  150   44:45  16.1  122  1:31  110   24:26  8:09 1:21:57 
  122 BILL BROWN          GLENMOORE PA    60 M      215  130  9:22  2:13  150  3:34  125   42:23  17.0   81  1:13  123   25:33  8:31 1:22:04 
  123 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 50 M c    192  167 10:42  2:31  131  3:11   85   39:19  18.3  138  1:39  154   27:15  9:05 1:22:04 
  124 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ 72 M      144  140  9:53  2:20   57  2:10  127   42:29  16.9  140  1:41  133   26:13  8:45 1:22:24 
  125 PATRICK FLANNERY    EASTAMPTON NJ   53 M       61  108  8:43  2:03  133  3:12  137   43:06  16.7   98  1:18  132   26:13  8:45 1:22:30 
  126 PETE RAGAN          MANASQUAN NJ    45 M c    152  144 10:05  2:23  119  3:01  102   40:24  17.8  186  2:23  151   27:03  9:01 1:22:53 
  127 COLMAN BYRNE        BROOMALL PA     54 M       28  120  9:09  2:09  154  3:42   94   40:11  17.9  172  2:13  157   27:49  9:17 1:23:01 
  128 LAURIE BELAND       BASKING RIDG NJ 52 F      197  162 10:29  2:28  136  3:15   95   40:14  17.9  187  2:23  147   26:53  8:58 1:23:11 
  129 JENNA FOLK          PHILLY PA       34 F      227   82  8:06  1:55  140  3:21  122   42:21  17.0  124  1:33  158   27:52  9:18 1:23:12 
  130 VICTORIA FOODY      BORDENTOWN NJ   40 F       67  121  9:09  2:10   72  2:21  156   46:12  15.6   95  1:17  106   24:18  8:06 1:23:16 
  131 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   66 M      221  199 14:24  3:24  166  4:09   26   35:14  20.4  116  1:26  165   28:13  9:25 1:23:24 
  132 THEADORA BADEA SLID MULLICA HILL NJ 45 F        8  132  9:29  2:14  187  5:16  113   41:41  17.3  129  1:36  129   25:53  8:38 1:23:53 
  133 MATTHEW LUEBKEMANN  CHERRY HILL NJ  18 M      114    6  3:46  0:54  183  5:04  188   51:10  14.1   47  1:02   86   23:02  7:41 1:24:02 
  134 KEVIN COCKERHAM     BURLINGTON NJ   28 M c    196  135  9:37  2:16   95  2:37  110   41:08  17.5   48  1:02  174   29:45  9:55 1:24:07 
  135 MELISSA PAQUETTE    HAVERTOWN PA    47 F      141  175 11:36  2:44  115  2:57  105   40:34  17.7  170  2:11  146   26:51  8:57 1:24:08 
  136 CHERYL HILK         WILMINGTON DE   54 F       84  193 13:23  3:09  113  2:56  106   40:40  17.7  137  1:39  125   25:41  8:34 1:24:17 
  137 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ     65 M      212  151 10:16  2:25  146  3:29  107   40:42  17.7  169  2:06  162   28:03  9:21 1:24:35 
  138 MELYNDA OTTERBEIN   GLEN RIDGE NJ   44 F      139  129  9:21  2:12  169  4:17  155   45:56  15.7  196  3:02   63   22:10  7:24 1:24:43 
  139 NATHAN GIRDNER      EGG HARBOR T NJ 37 M       76  131  9:23  2:13  184  5:05  131   42:47  16.8  182  2:19  121   25:29  8:30 1:25:01 
  140 MATTHEW RAETSCH     DOWNINGTOWN PA  43 M      151   70  7:53  1:52  164  4:08  169   47:38  15.1  177  2:15   90   23:22  7:48 1:25:13 
  141 KENT T WESTBROOK    NEWTOWN PA      56 M      185  187 12:30  2:57  103  2:43  103   40:24  17.8  113  1:24  166   28:18  9:26 1:25:17 
  142 BARBARA CLARKE      WEST CHESTER PA 57 F       35  149 10:10  2:24   94  2:35  149   44:06  16.3  152  1:45  144   26:43  8:55 1:25:18 
  143 ELIZABETH SAVINO    PENNINGTON NJ   52 F      159  166 10:42  2:31  141  3:24  152   45:18  15.9  174  2:14   99   23:45  7:55 1:25:20 
  144 ELIZABETH CAHILL    PHILADELPHIA PA 21 F       29  126  9:14  2:11  114  2:57  177   49:28  14.6   18  0:45   93   23:32  7:51 1:25:55 
  145 DANIEL LUEBKEMANN   CHERRY HILL NJ  21 M      113    5  2:53  0:41  196  5:56  191   52:01  13.8  154  1:48   91   23:22  7:48 1:25:58 
  146 LEE ZANDSTRA        RINGOES NJ      35 F a    191  155 10:20  2:26  132  3:11  148   44:05  16.3   73  1:11  155   27:18  9:06 1:26:03 
  147 JONATHAN CONNELL    BREINIGSVILL PA 36 M c    217   83  8:08  1:55  145  3:28  157   46:22  15.5  144  1:42  148   26:54  8:58 1:26:32 
  148 BRADLEY LEISURE     BLAIN PA        61 M      110  103  8:35  2:01  124  3:03  128   42:40  16.9  162  1:55  176   30:22 10:08 1:26:34 
  149 ELIZABETH MCGRATH   COLLINGSWOOD NJ 29 F      124   54  7:31  1:46  129  3:09  180   49:44  14.5   30  0:54  126   25:44  8:35 1:27:00 
  150 NICHOLAS GALINUS    EGG HARBOR T NJ 12 M       72  161 10:27  2:28  110  2:54  147   44:03  16.3  203  3:34  134   26:14  8:45 1:27:11 



                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 4
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2015



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
  151 HELEN OLIVER        MT LAUREL NJ    31 F      138  173 11:28  2:42  159  3:57  146   44:03  16.3  168  2:06  128   25:46  8:36 1:27:18 
  152 CONSTANCE DANIELS   VINELAND NJ     32 F       41   69  7:51  1:51  135  3:15  165   47:17  15.2   55  1:04  159   27:54  9:18 1:27:19 
  153 JOSEPH CANUSO       SPRINGFIELD PA  52 M       31  147 10:09  2:24  144  3:26  160   46:30  15.5  155  1:49  135   26:16  8:46 1:28:09 
  154 JENNIFER HOBBS      YARDLEY PA      43 F       86  174 11:29  2:42  134  3:14  168   47:32  15.1  100  1:19  114   24:38  8:13 1:28:09 
  155 LINDSEY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  31 F      148  186 12:28  2:56   82  2:27  144   43:56  16.4   88  1:14  163   28:07  9:23 1:28:10 
  156 JOHN KNOWLES        SCRANTON PA     55 M c    207  141  9:54  2:20  149  3:32  138   43:08  16.7  151  1:45  175   29:59 10:00 1:28:16 
  157 KEVIN CAMPBELL      CRANFORD NJ     56 M      231  146 10:06  2:23  161  4:02  139   43:20  16.6  184  2:20  170   28:50  9:37 1:28:36 
  158 TEAM T3 PHILLY LIGH COLLEGEVILLE PA 22 M      176   74  7:56  1:52    1  0:56  204 1:02:20  11.6    1  0:17    2   17:14  5:45 1:28:41 
  159 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   62 M       75  170 10:52  2:34  156  3:48  158   46:28  15.5   65  1:07  139   26:28  8:50 1:28:41 
  160 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   55 M       92  208 17:03  4:01   14  1:33  111   41:20  17.4  159  1:50  152   27:09  9:03 1:28:54 
  161 DANIEL SCHNEIDER    DEPTFORD NJ     29 M      161   93  8:19  1:58  175  4:23  174   48:16  14.9   79  1:13  145   26:50  8:57 1:29:00 
  162 RYAN HOOVER         PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       90  152 10:17  2:26  181  4:49  162   46:44  15.4   36  0:56  149   26:57  8:59 1:29:41 
  163 STEPHANIE KASPRZAK  PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       99  153 10:17  2:26  180  4:48  161   46:44  15.4   38  0:57  150   26:57  8:59 1:29:41 
  164 FRANK MAIMONE       PHILADELPHIA PA 49 M      116  185 12:28  2:56  158  3:52  172   48:07  15.0   20  0:47  113   24:37  8:13 1:29:49 
  165 SANDY CANNON        FRANKLINVILL NJ 45 F       30  188 12:31  2:57  155  3:43  119   42:13  17.1  189  2:25  173   29:17  9:46 1:30:07 
  166 KIRT GALIANO        VOORHEES NJ     46 M       70  182 12:00  2:50  193  5:32  136   43:04  16.7  202  3:34  141   26:31  8:51 1:30:40 
  167 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     45 F      118  202 15:48  3:43   80  2:26  133   42:56  16.8  142  1:41  164   28:12  9:24 1:31:01 
  168 LESLIE KRONEMEYER   CAPE MAY NJ     39 F      209   91  8:17  1:57  173  4:22  179   49:32  14.5   80  1:13  167   28:25  9:29 1:31:47 
  169 SAM KULESA          PHILADELPHIA PA 21 M      109   66  7:44  1:50  189  5:26  173   48:15  14.9  161  1:54  168   28:34  9:32 1:31:51 
  170 GARY ETHERINGTON    HAMMONTON NJ    55 M      206  181 11:59  2:49  197  6:06  159   46:30  15.5  178  2:15  127   25:45  8:35 1:32:32 
  171 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK   MEDFORD LAKE NJ 40 M c    190  154 10:18  2:26  162  4:05  186   50:28  14.3  125  1:35  140   26:31  8:51 1:32:54 
  172 JENNIFER FLYNN      MARLTON NJ      43 F       62  172 11:17  2:40  167  4:14  118   42:08  17.1  194  2:47  187   32:39 10:53 1:33:04 
  173 RANDY KERTES        PRINCETON JU NJ 53 M      101   34  7:05  1:40  194  5:34  163   47:08  15.3  179  2:17  184   31:13 10:25 1:33:16 
  174 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      68 M       11  159 10:23  2:27  200  6:15  176   49:25  14.6  192  2:40  136   26:21  8:47 1:35:03 
  175 THERESA DUMONT      CRANBURY NJ     54 F       54  138  9:50  2:19  128  3:08  182   50:03  14.4  204  3:42  172   29:06  9:42 1:35:49 
  176 JIM KARRENBAUER     BALDWIN MD      51 M c     98  196 13:51  3:16  206  7:31  142   43:41  16.5  200  3:25  156   27:45  9:15 1:36:11 
  177 KEVIN MCCAULEY      HADDON TOWNS NJ 44 M      122  183 12:02  2:50  143  3:25  167   47:32  15.1  188  2:24  182   30:56 10:19 1:36:17 
  178 ALICE THOMAS        MT LAUREL NJ    50 F      180  195 13:32  3:12  179  4:48  153   45:43  15.7  147  1:44  178   30:35 10:12 1:36:21 
  179 LYNN BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 F       17   89  8:15  1:57  176  4:24  178   49:29  14.6  160  1:52  188   33:04 11:02 1:37:03 
  180 LENA GAULT          TURNERSVILLE NJ 43 F       73  176 11:37  2:44  153  3:42  154   45:46  15.7  190  2:28  191   33:58 11:20 1:37:29 
  181 AL RICCI            LANCASTER PA    64 M      155  156 10:21  2:26  182  4:59  181   49:51  14.4  195  2:52  177   30:29 10:10 1:38:31 
  182 HARVEY DAWKINS      LINDENWOLD NJ   47 M       42  160 10:27  2:28  174  4:23  140   43:22  16.6  164  2:01  199   38:34 12:52 1:38:46 
  183 STEPHANIE BRANCHE   PHILADELPHIA PA 54 F       22  198 14:17  3:22  168  4:15  175   48:27  14.9  118  1:28  181   30:54 10:18 1:39:19 
  184 BARBARA BAUS        YARDLEY PA      49 F       13  164 10:32  2:29  195  5:54  171   48:01  15.0  197  3:05  189   33:11 11:04 1:40:41 
  185 TODD HOBBS          YARDLEY PA      46 M       87  180 11:54  2:48  192  5:31  170   47:39  15.1  191  2:40  192   34:23 11:28 1:42:04 
  186 EVELYN DEVINE       WYNDMOOR PA     53 F       48  171 11:16  2:39  205  7:03  192   53:41  13.4   91  1:15  183   30:59 10:20 1:44:12 
  187 LORRAINE WILSON-DRA PHILADELPHIA PA 52 F      187  179 11:52  2:48  203  6:37  198   57:17  12.6  165  2:03  153   27:09  9:03 1:44:56 
  188 LORRAINE CHOPKO     STATEN ISLAN NY 49 F       34  203 15:51  3:44  185  5:08  184   50:06  14.4  180  2:17  185   32:04 10:42 1:45:23 
  189 JOHN CONNOLLY       SI NY           49 M c     39  204 15:51  3:44  186  5:10  183   50:06  14.4  175  2:14  186   32:04 10:42 1:45:23 
  190 CYNTHIA WARK        EXETER NH       58 F a    183  184 12:12  2:53  178  4:42  187   50:31  14.3   34  0:56  194   37:07 12:23 1:45:26 
  191 NICHOLAS PALLADINO  ATCO NJ         33 M      140  192 13:02  3:04  198  6:12  193   54:23  13.2  149  1:44  179   30:44 10:15 1:46:04 
  192 GINA PATEL          PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      142  191 13:02  3:04  118  2:59  195   55:19  13.0  127  1:35  190   33:25 11:09 1:46:19 
  193 ROBERT OSSLER       MILLVILLE NJ    58 M      225  165 10:38  2:30  208  8:53  190   51:36  14.0  145  1:42  193   36:55 12:19 1:49:42 
  194 LORI WEIR           PRINCETON NJ    48 F      184  190 12:47  3:01  190  5:26  205 1:02:22  11.5  148  1:44  169   28:49  9:37 1:51:06 
  195 BRIG HENDERSON      PRINCETON NJ    49 M       83  189 12:45  3:00  202  6:24  203 1:01:20  11.7  156  1:49  171   28:50  9:37 1:51:06 
  196 BRUCE BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   64 M       19  127  9:15  2:11  199  6:14  141   43:34  16.5  198  3:16  204   49:45 16:35 1:52:03 
  197 RUTH ANN SUBACH     PHOENIXVILLE PA 46 F a    174  178 11:49  2:47  172  4:20  185   50:19  14.3  193  2:44  202   43:34 14:32 1:52:44 
  198 LINDA VANOCKER      BERWYN PA       55 F      182  128  9:16  2:11  201  6:23  194   55:01  13.1  205  4:44  197   37:40 12:34 1:53:03 
  199 CHRISTINE ROGERS    DOWNINGTOWN PA  43 F      158  206 16:08  3:48  188  5:22  199   59:05  12.2  167  2:06  180   30:53 10:18 1:53:32 
  200 LEN R DEPUE         HATBORO PA      76 M       47  194 13:28  3:10  191  5:28  143   43:47  16.4  199  3:20  205   49:51 16:37 1:55:52 



                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 5
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2015



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
  201 GERALD GALINUS      EGG HARBOR T NJ 50 M c     71  205 16:03  3:47  163  4:07  189   51:16  14.0  176  2:15  203   43:42 14:34 1:57:21 
  202 TARA BRAUN          SAYREVILLE NJ   32 F       23  197 14:12  3:21  204  7:00  200   59:34  12.1  120  1:30  196   37:35 12:32 1:59:49 
  203 MICHELLE LIVINGS    SICKLERVILLE NJ 28 F a    111  201 15:36  3:41  171  4:18  196   55:36  12.9  173  2:14  201   43:02 14:21 2:00:43 
  204 DREW STERLING       NEWFIELD NJ     18 M      171  207 16:22  3:51  207  7:36  201   59:55  12.0  153  1:48  198   38:16 12:46 2:03:55 
  205 CATHERINE MCCALL    PHILA PA        45 F a    121  209 19:38  4:38  170  4:17  207 1:03:44  11.3   82  1:13  200   39:29 13:10 2:08:19 
  206 MICHAEL NELSON      CHURCHVILLE PA  70 M      134  200 14:59  3:32  209 12:18  209 1:18:07   9.2  201  3:29  195   37:35 12:32 2:26:27 
  207 PAUL GRYNKIEWICZ    MIDDLETOWN DE   48 M       79  158 10:22  2:27   76  2:24  206 1:02:53  11.4  206 18:07                            
  208 EMILY MIRIZIO       PHILADELPHIA PA 22 F      129   99  8:29  2:00  137  3:16  197   56:14  12.8                                       
  209 MARY KATE BRIGDEN   WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 30 F       24  157 10:21  2:27  177  4:32  202 1:01:16  11.8                                       
  210 SEAN LUEBKEMANN     CHERRY HILL NJ  23 M      115    3  1:09  0:17  160  4:01  208 1:15:33   9.5                                        


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  303 ROB JONES               WEST CHESTER PA     47 1:01:53 
    2    3 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       49 1:04:11 
    3  300 DARRELL MARION          CHESTERFIELD VA     40 1:05:59 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   121  269 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:17:19 
    2   139  261 JILL FIRST              MADISON NJ          45 1:20:04 
    3   179  307 ELLEN MARTIN            HAINESPORT NJ       55 1:27:10 


     TOP  3  MALE NOVICE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  280 BILL NEES               HAMMONTON NJ        34 1:55:57 

     TOP  3  FEMALE NOVICE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  289 BETHANY SUMMERS         COLUMBIA NJ         51 1:37:21 
    2  275 ERIN MCCORMICK          SPRINGFIELD PA      39 1:50:19 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   308 JOE PIERGROSSI          BLUE BELL       PA  42 M     1:30:33 
    2   279 KEVIN MURRAY            GLEN BURNIE     MD  54 M     1:47:25 
    3   268 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  59 M     1:55:52 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   291 MARIE TIERNEY           WILMINGTON      DE  37 F     1:48:18 


   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   253 DARIO D'IAPICO      13 DOVER        NJ 1:54:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   202 KATHERINE KACANI    24 METUCHEN     NJ 1:30:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   258 BILL NEES           34 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:55:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   232 ANGELA WEED         30 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:44:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    63 TIM HAYBURN         38 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:10:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   194 NICOLE BLESSING     36 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:29:11 
    2   223 ESTHER ARROYO       35 NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 1:37:49 
    3   242 MARIE TIERNEY       37 WILMINGTON   DE 1:48:18 
    4   244 ERIN MCCORMICK      39 SPRINGFIELD  PA 1:50:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    38 STEPHEN SMITH       43 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:07:49 
    2    73 ANH DANG            41 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:41 
    3   130 EMANUEL MORALES     40 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:18:54 
    4   136 SCOTT ROURKE        43 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:19:56 
    5   144 GEORGE BERGEN       43 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:21:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   267 BERGETTA SCAVELLI   42 NEWFIELD     NJ 2:37:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 DAVE HALLMAN        47 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:07:15 
    2    74 JUSTIN PINO         47 PITMAN       NJ 1:11:46 
    3   111 TODD EVERETT        45 MALVERN      PA 1:15:57 
    4   174 JOE WRIGHT          49 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:26:08 
    5   238 MIKE VAN HORN       49 SEWELL       NJ 1:45:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   259 THERESA ZOHLMAN     45 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:56:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    45 WILL SAUER          52 ROBESONIA    PA 1:08:29 
    2    61 MATT HAYES          52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:10:10 
    3   148 JOHN HEISLER        52 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:22:07 
    4   161 SKIP PERSICK        54 WEST CHESTER PA 1:24:10 
    5   170 DAVID MORROW        50 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:25:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   205 DENISE BURGESE      50 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:31:26 
    2   208 DOREEN CROWLE       51 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:31:53 
    3   221 BETHANY SUMMERS     51 COLUMBIA     NJ 1:37:21 
    4   224 MELISSA LANDAU      52 OAK HILL     VA 1:38:11 
    5   256 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    52 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:55:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    51 DAVID HILTON        56 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:11 
    2    57 MIKE BIZAL          55 EXTON        PA 1:09:50 
    3    69 DOUG LANDAU         55 OAK HILL     VA 1:11:05 
    4    77 PETER RITTENHOUSE   58 WEST CHESTER PA 1:12:13 
    5   104 BRYAN SAUER         55 WILMINGTON   DE 1:15:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   191 EVELYN EGIZI        57 SILVER SPRIN MD 1:28:51 
    2   263 BELINDA COOK        55 BLACKWOOD    NJ 2:02:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   198 RUTH KING           64 AMBLER       PA 1:29:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   141 VINCENT ALOYO       68 BLUE BELL    PA 1:20:57 
    2   252 ROBERT HINCK        65 VOORHEES     NJ 1:53:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   234 EILEEN BRIENING     65 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:45:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   190 THEO HARDIES        71 MARLTON      NJ 1:28:46 
    2   245 JOHN SEMOLA         73 VOORHEES     NJ 1:50:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   229 DIANE HARDIES       70 MARLTON      NJ 1:41:59 


                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl  RUN1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike  MPH  T2Pl  T2  R2Pl   Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA 47 M      303    2 12:12  6:06    4  0:40    1   30:27  23.6    3  0:38    1   17:58  6:00 1:01:53 
    2 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE   49 M        3    3 12:25  6:13    2  0:37    3   32:19  22.3    2  0:35    2   18:17  6:06 1:04:11 
    3 DARRELL MARION      CHESTERFIELD VA 40 M      300    9 13:23  6:42    5  0:41    2   31:37  22.8   13  0:49    6   19:31  6:31 1:05:59 
    4 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  47 M        4    5 12:55  6:28    1  0:35    7   33:10  21.7    7  0:43   11   19:54  6:38 1:07:15 
    5 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   43 M      288   10 13:37  6:49   12  0:51    6   32:51  21.9   17  0:53    8   19:39  6:33 1:07:49 
    6 WILL SAUER          ROBESONIA PA    52 M      285   12 13:48  6:54   17  0:58    5   32:26  22.2   21  0:56   13   20:24  6:48 1:08:29 
    7 DAVID HILTON        PHILADELPHIA PA 56 M      267   17 14:16  7:08   25  1:05    4   32:21  22.3   19  0:55   15   20:34  6:52 1:09:11 
    8 MIKE BIZAL          EXTON PA        55 M      304   13 13:54  6:57   18  0:58    9   34:20  21.0   20  0:55    9   19:45  6:35 1:09:50 
    9 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    52 M      265    6 13:01  6:31   14  0:54   10   35:33  20.3   34  1:14    4   19:30  6:30 1:10:10 
   10 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA    38 M      264    1 11:50  5:55   16  0:57   18   38:05  18.9   16  0:51    3   18:34  6:12 1:10:15 
   11 DOUG LANDAU         OAK HILL VA     55 M      272   15 14:15  7:08    3  0:39    8   34:11  21.1   18  0:53   16   21:08  7:03 1:11:05 
   12 ANH DANG            PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M      258    7 13:13  6:37   21  1:03   13   37:11  19.4   10  0:45    5   19:31  6:31 1:11:41 
   13 JUSTIN PINO         PITMAN NJ       47 M      281    4 12:53  6:27   29  1:08   15   37:21  19.3   14  0:49    7   19:38  6:33 1:11:46 
   14 PETER RITTENHOUSE   WEST CHESTER PA 58 M      282   11 13:47  6:54   10  0:47   11   36:30  19.7    8  0:44   14   20:27  6:49 1:12:13 
   15 BRYAN SAUER         WILMINGTON DE   55 M      284   14 14:00  7:00   22  1:04   19   38:52  18.5   25  1:00   12   20:17  6:46 1:15:11 
   16 TODD EVERETT        MALVERN PA      45 M      299   18 14:34  7:17   13  0:54   12   36:47  19.6   31  1:11   19   22:33  7:31 1:15:57 
   17 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   43 F      269   20 14:47  7:24   33  1:12   17   37:53  19.0   15  0:51   20   22:38  7:33 1:17:19 
   18 EMANUEL MORALES     MILLVILLE NJ    40 M      277   22 15:02  7:31    6  0:41   21   39:05  18.4    1  0:32   23   23:35  7:52 1:18:54 
   19 SCOTT ROURKE        FLEMINGTON NJ   43 M      283   21 14:57  7:29   49  1:54   20   38:55  18.5   52  2:11   17   22:02  7:21 1:19:56 
   20 TEAM DIANE/MATT     MILLSBORO DE    59 F       51    8 13:14  6:37    9  0:46   43   45:24  15.9   11  0:46   10   19:49  6:37 1:19:56 
   21 JILL FIRST          MADISON NJ      45 F      261   24 15:17  7:39   27  1:07   25   40:07  17.9   32  1:13   18   22:21  7:27 1:20:04 
   22 MICKEY SYROP        SPRINGFIELD NJ  59 M      290   32 16:38  8:19    7  0:43   16   37:39  19.1   12  0:48   28   24:41  8:14 1:20:27 
   23 VINCENT ALOYO       BLUE BELL PA    68 M      305   30 15:58  7:59    8  0:46   22   39:55  18.0    6  0:42   24   23:39  7:53 1:20:57 
   24 GEORGE BERGEN       FREEHOLD NJ     43 M      297   23 15:14  7:37   11  0:49   32   41:38  17.3    9  0:44   22   23:30  7:50 1:21:53 
   25 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  52 M      306   26 15:34  7:47   20  1:02   26   40:19  17.9   22  0:57   25   24:16  8:06 1:22:07 
   26 SKIP PERSICK        WEST CHESTER PA 54 M      302   16 14:16  7:08   47  1:41   36   43:16  16.6   50  2:02   21   22:57  7:39 1:24:10 
   27 DAVID MORROW        WEST DEPTFOR NJ 50 M      278   19 14:35  7:18   23  1:04   41   44:11  16.3   24  1:00   29   24:50  8:17 1:25:37 
   28 JOE WRIGHT          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 49 M      294   25 15:21  7:41   36  1:14   37   43:39  16.5   35  1:18   27   24:39  8:13 1:26:08 
   29 JAMES DEVANEY       FLORENCE NJ     55 M      259   27 15:44  7:52   15  0:56   42   44:35  16.1    4  0:39   26   24:18  8:06 1:26:10 
   30 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   55 F      307   34 17:07  8:34   26  1:06   28   40:44  17.7   33  1:14   35   27:01  9:01 1:27:10 
   31 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      71 M      263   42 18:04  9:02   43  1:37   34   42:13  17.1   44  1:45   31   25:09  8:23 1:28:46 
   32 EVELYN EGIZI        SILVER SPRIN MD 57 F      296   41 18:01  9:01   37  1:16   24   40:01  18.0   27  1:03   39   28:33  9:31 1:28:51 
   33 NICOLE BLESSING     POTTSTOWN PA    36 F      252   39 17:53  8:57   30  1:08   31   41:22  17.4   37  1:19   38   27:31  9:11 1:29:11 
   34 JEFF DUNLAP         PITTSGROVE NJ   53 M      314                               30   41:20  17.4   51  2:09   37   27:04  9:02 1:29:27 
   35 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       64 F      103   43 18:12  9:06   39  1:26   33   42:09  17.1   40  1:29   34   26:28  8:50 1:29:43 
   36 JOE PIERGROSSI      BLUE BELL PA    42 M c    308   31 16:08  8:04   56  3:27   35   42:20  17.0   43  1:38   36   27:02  9:01 1:30:33 
   37 KATHERINE KACANI    METUCHEN NJ     24 F      271   36 17:16  8:38   19  1:01   44   45:27  15.8   41  1:30   33   25:26  8:29 1:30:38 
   38 DENISE BURGESE      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 50 F      313   33 16:52  8:26   40  1:28   46   46:14  15.6   47  1:49   30   25:05  8:22 1:31:26 
   39 DOREEN CROWLE       NORRISTOWN PA   51 F      257   46 19:05  9:33   35  1:13   29   41:03  17.5   38  1:23   44   29:12  9:44 1:31:53 
   40 NORMAN VALORA       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 55 M      301   47 19:14  9:37   54  2:14   23   39:59  18.0   46  1:49   49   32:02 10:41 1:35:16 
   41 RAY BLESSING        POTTSTOWN PA    54 M      253   48 19:19  9:40   38  1:19   27   40:43  17.7   30  1:08   54   33:41 11:14 1:36:08 
   42 BETHANY SUMMERS     COLUMBIA NJ     51 F      289   35 17:11  8:36   52  2:00   51   50:25  14.3   54  2:29   32   25:17  8:26 1:37:21 
   43 ESTHER ARROYO       NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 35 F      251   49 19:31  9:46   55  3:13   38   43:51  16.4   56  2:36   40   28:40  9:34 1:37:49 
   44 MELISSA LANDAU      OAK HILL VA     52 F      273   50 19:38  9:49   44  1:37   45   45:39  15.8   48  2:01   45   29:17  9:46 1:38:11 
   45 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      70 F      262   53 19:56  9:58   42  1:34   49   49:46  14.5   26  1:02   46   29:43  9:55 1:41:59 
   46 ANGELA WEED         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 30 F      311   38 17:39  8:50   24  1:04   55   54:47  13.1    5  0:39   47   30:38 10:13 1:44:46 
   47 EILEEN BRIENING     HOCKESSIN DE    65 F      254   56 20:59 10:30   41  1:30   47   48:18  14.9   45  1:46   52   32:35 10:52 1:45:06 
   48 MIKE VAN HORN       SEWELL NJ       49 M      292   57 21:51 10:56   45  1:38   40   44:07  16.3   53  2:21   57   35:47 11:56 1:45:43 
   49 KEVIN MURRAY        GLEN BURNIE MD  54 M c    279   54 20:16 10:08   51  1:58   48   48:35  14.8   49  2:02   55   34:36 11:32 1:47:25 
   50 MARIE TIERNEY       WILMINGTON DE   37 F a    291   51 19:41  9:51   50  1:56   52   50:52  14.2   58  2:54   53   32:57 10:59 1:48:18 
   51 ERIN MCCORMICK      SPRINGFIELD PA  39 F      275   52 19:50  9:55   28  1:08   56   57:02  12.6   42  1:33   48   30:48 10:16 1:50:19 
   52 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     73 M      287   55 20:52 10:26   48  1:44   50   49:53  14.4   57  2:39   56   35:30 11:50 1:50:36 
   53 ROBERT HINCK        VOORHEES NJ     65 M       85   59 25:06 12:33   57  5:14   39   44:06  16.3   55  2:34   60   36:55 12:19 1:53:53 
   54 DARIO D'IAPICO      DOVER NJ        13 M      310   29 15:58  7:59   32  1:09   59 1:07:07  10.7   28  1:05   42   29:00  9:40 1:54:17 
   55 EDUARDO D'IAPICO    DOVER NJ        42 M      309   28 15:57  7:59   34  1:13   58 1:07:03  10.7   29  1:06   43   29:00  9:40 1:54:17 
   56 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 52 F      298   37 17:33  8:47   59  6:05   14   37:18  19.3   61 18:39   59   36:18 12:06 1:55:52 
   57 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      59 M c    268   44 18:18  9:09   58  5:53   53   51:18  14.0   60  4:07   58   36:17 12:06 1:55:52 
   58 BILL NEES           HAMMONTON NJ    34 M      280   40 17:54  8:57   31  1:09   60 1:07:15  10.7   23  0:58   41   28:43  9:35 1:55:57 
   59 THERESA ZOHLMAN     MOUNT LAUREL NJ 45 F      295   45 18:52  9:26   53  2:02   57 1:01:47  11.7   39  1:24   51   32:18 10:46 1:56:21 
   60 BELINDA COOK        BLACKWOOD NJ    55 F      256   58 25:04 12:32   60  7:20   54   53:27  13.5   59  4:06   50   32:16 10:46 2:02:11 
   61 BERGETTA SCAVELLI   NEWFIELD NJ     42 F a    286   60 29:10 14:35   46  1:39   61 1:19:23   9.1   36  1:19   61   46:14 15:25 2:37:43