TEAM ROAR 5K

Race Date:10-06-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAM ROAR 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Aaron Wirscham       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         19:05.16  6:08 1/57      M40-49:1/19      72.80  
   2.Jerry Derosa         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         19:39.49  6:19 2/57      M40-49:2/19      69.70  
   3.Ethan Dailey         Middlesex,NJ       16 M         20:36.96  6:38 3/57      M15-19:1/3       64.25  
   4.Mark Mccann          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         20:44.39  6:40 4/57      M40-49:3/19      67.50  
   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         21:15.47  6:50 5/57      M40-49:4/19      66.82  
   6.Jerry Ravi           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         21:39.80  6:58 6/57      M40-49:5/19      65.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Graciela Morilla     Ridgefield,NJ      25 F         21:46.28  7:00 1/83      F20-29:1/5       67.79  
   8.Dave Futterman       Ringoes,NJ         54 M         21:51.80  7:02 7/57      M50-59:1/15      69.58  
   9.Justin Groel         Middlesex,NJ       16 M         22:04.17  7:06 8/57      M15-19:2/3       59.98  
  10.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M         22:08.22  7:07 9/57      M40-49:6/19      65.11  
  11.Carter Grant         Martinsville,NJ    12 M         22:51.76  7:21 10/57     M11-14:1/7       63.07  
  12.Jason Spinello       Stirling,NJ        16 M         22:52.58  7:21 11/57     M15-19:3/3       57.88  
  13.Alex Grant           Martinsville,NJ    41 M         23:03.75  7:25 12/57     M40-49:7/19      59.85  
  14.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         23:06.74  7:26 2/83      F40-49:1/27      67.41  
  15.Tim Fischer          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         23:23.35  7:31 13/57     M40-49:8/19      61.18  
  16.Michael Braswell     Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         23:30.53  7:33 14/57     M11-14:2/7       63.44  
  17.Kameron Przybylski   Branchburg,NJ      13 F         23:39.51  7:36 3/83      F11-14:1/4       68.09  
  18.Brian Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         23:48.58  7:39 15/57     M50-59:2/15      63.89  
  19.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    10 F         24:00.27  7:43 4/83      F 1-10:1/18      72.39  
  20.Sarah Scepkowski     Garwood,NJ         15 F         24:10.47  7:46 5/83      F15-19:1/2       64.14  
  21.Sarah Maslo          Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         24:16.04  7:48 6/83      F40-49:2/27      63.68  
  22.Abbey Jones          Branchburg,NJ      13 F         24:28.42  7:52 7/83      F11-14:2/4       65.82  
  23.Brian Tamedl         Martinsville,NJ    42 M         24:37.83  7:55 16/57     M40-49:9/19      56.45  
  24.Hugo Ribeiro         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         24:48.54  7:59 17/57     M30-39:1/5       54.85  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Michael Lynch        Brielle,NJ         50 M         25:03.87  8:04 18/57     M50-59:3/15      58.85  
  26.Christine Braswell   Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         25:52.46  8:19 8/83      F40-49:3/27      59.75  
  27.Onofrio Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         26:14.14  8:26 19/57     M50-59:4/15      57.07  
  28.Jennifer Murphy      Bound Brook,NJ     47 F         26:29.16  8:31 9/83      F40-49:4/27      60.40  
  29.Jennifer Tremarco    Stirling,NJ        38 F         26:37.49  8:34 10/83     F30-39:1/10      56.40  
  30.Ari Apirian          Bridgewater,NJ     44 M         26:46.21  8:36 20/57     M40-49:10/19     52.67  
  31.Stephen Elwood       Branchburg,NJ      51 M         27:09.26  8:44 21/57     M50-59:5/15      54.72  
  32.Adriana Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         27:18.18  8:47 11/83     F20-29:2/5       54.06  
  33.Bill Tomkiewicz      Rahway,NJ          44 M         27:22.88  8:48 22/57     M40-49:11/19     51.52  
  34.Mike Mccurry         Somerville,NJ      27 M         27:45.08  8:55 23/57     M20-29:1/2       46.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Kaitlin Mccann       Bridgewater,NJ     12 F         28:30.11  9:10 12/83     F11-14:3/4       57.81  
  36.Mary Wilde           Nutley,NJ          52 F         28:30.43  9:10 13/83     F50-59:1/12      59.23  
  37.Ilse Delbono         Ringoes,NJ         50 F         28:32.21  9:11 14/83     F50-59:2/12      57.87  
  38.Marc Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M         28:46.70  9:15 24/57     M40-49:12/19     49.74  
  39.Anna Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 15 F         28:47.35  9:15 15/83     F15-19:2/2       53.86  
  40.Lidia Cirianni       New York,NY        26 F         28:48.55  9:16 16/83     F20-29:3/5       51.24  
  41.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         28:54.49  9:18 25/57     M50-59:6/15      53.03  
  42.Danny Rossner        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         29:12.41  9:24 26/57     M30-39:2/5       44.97  
  43.Shawn Elwood         Morristown,NJ      25 M         29:44.84  9:34 27/57     M20-29:2/2       43.64  
  44.Paul Elwood          Hillsborough,NJ    56 M         29:45.76  9:34 28/57     M50-59:7/15      51.93  
  45.Steven Peniche       Garwood,NJ         35 M         29:46.43  9:34 29/57     M30-39:3/5       44.53  
  46.Colleen Hough        Milford,CT         49 F         29:46.48  9:34 17/83     F40-49:5/27      54.88  
  47.Daniel Smoliga       Branchburg,NJ      42 M         30:08.68  9:42 30/57     M40-49:13/19     46.12  
  48.Kelly Kliemisch      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F         30:09.59  9:42 18/83     F40-49:6/27      51.26  
  49.Michael Mccurry      Branchburg,NJ      57 M         30:11.35  9:42 31/57     M50-59:8/15      51.60  
  50.Maddie Frick         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         30:18.91  9:45 19/83     F 1-10:2/18      57.35  
  51.Maureen Scepkowski   Garwood,NJ         48 F         30:23.13  9:46 20/83     F40-49:7/27      53.20  
  52.James Garua          Trumbull,CT        41 M         30:24.37  9:47 32/57     M40-49:14/19     45.39  
  53.Sofia Daniels        Martinsville,NJ    9  F         30:29.41  9:48 21/83     F 1-10:3/18      58.81  
  54.Leia Riina           Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         30:30.67  9:49 22/83     F 1-10:4/18      56.97  
  55.Katie Lake           Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         30:34.49  9:50 23/83     F30-39:2/10      48.91  
  56.Lynne Baumann        River Edge,NJ      64 F         30:49.53  9:55 24/83     F60-98:1/2       63.21  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Jr Ravi              Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         31:10.70 10:02 33/57     M11-14:3/7       47.85  
  58.Grayden Apirian      Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         31:11.12 10:02 34/57     M11-14:4/7       47.82  
  59.Molly Dinning        Ramsey,NJ          45 F         31:19.18 10:04 25/83     F40-49:8/27      50.15  
  60.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         31:24.65 10:06 26/83     F50-59:3/12      54.99  
  61.Anthony Riina        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         31:57.46 10:17 35/57     M 1-10:1/4       53.71  
  62.Kris Ronquillo       Flemington,NJ      32 F         32:00.65 10:18 27/83     F30-39:3/10      46.17  
  63.Raquel Belo          Keyport,NJ         42 F         32:10.81 10:21 28/83     F40-49:9/27      47.72  
  64.Bryan Hershkowitz    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         32:16.73 10:23 36/57     M40-49:15/19     43.07  
  65.Richard Guhl         Hillsborough,NJ    11 M         32:25.57 10:26 37/57     M11-14:5/7       46.00  
  66.Mark Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         32:25.73 10:26 38/57     M40-49:16/19     44.80  
  67.Steve Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M         32:35.77 10:29 39/57     M60-98:1/2       49.39  
  68.Courtney Derosa      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         32:34.00 10:28 29/83     F40-49:10/27     46.85  
  69.Sofia Cesamento      ,                  10 F         32:36.83 10:29 30/83     F 1-10:5/18      53.31  
  70.Tom Kientzler        Branchburg,NJ      46 M         32:46.35 10:32 40/57     M40-49:17/19     43.67  
  71.Jennifer Kiernan     Manville,NJ        46 F         32:46.69 10:32 31/83     F40-49:11/27     48.36  
  72.Colin Larson         Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         32:52.37 10:34 41/57     M 1-10:2/4       49.47  
  73.Ana Grimm-bolle      Bridgewater,NJ     47 F         33:07.23 10:39 32/83     F40-49:12/27     48.31  
  74.Katherine Labruna    Somerville,NJ      29 F         33:29.33 10:46 33/83     F20-29:4/5       44.08  
  75.Heather Diaforli-day Bound Brook,NJ     41 F         33:29.34 10:46 34/83     F40-49:13/27     45.55  
  76.Cienna Dandridge     Somerset,NJ        10 F         33:42.40 10:50 35/83     F 1-10:6/18      51.57  
  77.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         33:51.32 10:53 36/83     F50-59:4/12      49.87  
  78.Christopher Reyesgav Garwood,NJ         33 M         34:05.21 10:58 42/57     M30-39:4/5       38.53  
  79.Julie Peters         Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         34:07.95 10:59 37/83     F40-49:14/27     45.30  
  80.Karen Mendoza        Garwood,NJ         32 F         34:09.33 10:59 38/83     F30-39:4/10      43.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Patrick Fox          Denver,CO          51 M         34:12.37 11:00 43/57     M50-59:9/15      43.44  
  82.Marge Chapman        Sea Girt,NJ        48 F         34:12.43 11:00 39/83     F40-49:15/27     47.26  
  83.William Winans       Brick,NJ           52 M         34:12.47 11:00 44/57     M50-59:10/15     43.78  
  84.Nicole Dandridge     Somerset,NJ        37 F         34:50.80 11:12 40/83     F30-39:5/10      42.93  
  85.Ali Tamedl           Martinsville,NJ    10 F         35:23.92 11:23 41/83     F 1-10:7/18      49.12  
  86.Olivia Heiden        Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         35:25.68 11:24 42/83     F 1-10:8/18      49.07  
  87.Christen Heiden      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         35:31.94 11:26 43/83     F40-49:16/27     42.94  
  88.Chloe Heiden         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         35:33.07 11:26 44/83     F 1-10:9/18      48.89  
  89.Ryan Guhl            Hillsborough,NJ    11 M         35:45.61 11:30 45/57     M11-14:6/7       41.71  
  90.John Byram           Morristown,NJ      38 M         35:51.05 11:32 46/57     M30-39:5/5       37.69  
  91.Ashlyn Ravi          Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         35:53.41 11:33 45/83     F 1-10:10/18     48.43  
  92.Lauren Ravi          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         35:53.43 11:33 46/83     F40-49:17/27     44.16  
  93.Alexa Smith          Bridgewater,NJ     12 F         36:24.29 11:43 47/83     F11-14:4/4       45.27  
  94.Taylor Smith         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         36:26.60 11:43 48/83     F 1-10:11/18     47.70  
  95.Kelly Biagiotti      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F         36:39.28 11:47 49/83     F30-39:6/10      40.37  
  96.Robert Campanaro     Piscataway,NJ      60 M         36:40.34 11:48 47/57     M60-98:2/2       43.53  
  97.Theresa Campanaro    Piscataway,NJ      57 F         36:40.39 11:48 50/83     F50-59:5/12      48.75  
  98.Noreen Tarletsky     Stewartsville,NJ   55 F         36:50.78 11:51 51/83     F50-59:6/12      47.42  
  99.Michele Conover      Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         36:50.79 11:51 52/83     F50-59:7/12      46.88  
 100.Frank Cruz           Princeton,NJ       53 M         37:06.24 11:56 48/57     M50-59:11/15     40.67  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.James Peniche        Garwood,NJ         9  M         37:54.60 12:12 49/57     M 1-10:3/4       42.90  
 102.Deborah Peniche      Garwood,NJ         34 F         38:00.47 12:13 53/83     F30-39:7/10      39.00  
 103.Edward Artutis       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         38:00.62 12:14 50/57     M50-59:12/15     39.10  
 104.Dawn Evans           Martinsville,NJ    43 F         38:43.43 12:27 54/83     F40-49:18/27     39.92  
 105.Lynn Pipitone        South Bound Bro,NJ 45 F         38:43.51 12:27 55/83     F40-49:19/27     40.57  
 106.Laryssa Smeretsky    Morristown,NJ      46 F         38:59.71 12:33 56/83     F40-49:20/27     40.65  
 107.Erika Ribeiro        Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         39:15.65 12:38 57/83     F30-39:8/10      38.43  
 108.Lucia Bolle          Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         39:53.22 12:50 58/83     F 1-10:12/18     43.58  
 109.Jean Frick           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         40:14.47 12:57 59/83     F40-49:21/27     39.39  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Karen Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F         41:17.71 13:17 60/83     F50-59:8/12      43.30  
 111.Elaine Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 30 F         42:05.67 13:32 61/83     F30-39:9/10      35.08  
 112.Anna Kientzler       Branchburg,NJ      46 F         42:23.97 13:38 62/83     F40-49:22/27     37.39  
 113.Sean Kiernan         Manville,NJ        51 M         42:26.14 13:39 51/57     M50-59:13/15     35.02  
 114.Pamela Carlon        Brielle,NJ         54 F         42:51.35 13:47 63/83     F50-59:9/12      40.30  
 115.Kyla Rubenstein      Princeton Junct,NJ 99 F         43:23.41 13:57 64/83     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 116.Maks Rubenstein      Princeton Junct,NJ 8  M         43:25.28 13:58 52/57     M 1-10:4/4       39.53  
 117.Kaitlyn Hudak        Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         43:28.93 13:59 65/83     F 1-10:13/18     39.99  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Alexandra Belo       Keyport,NJ         22 F         44:21.85 14:16 66/83     F20-29:5/5       33.28  
 119.Christina Hudak      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         44:57.14 14:28 67/83     F40-49:23/27     35.26  
 120.Marc Scepkowski      Garwood,NJ         54 M         45:15.99 14:34 53/57     M50-59:14/15     33.61  
 121.Andrew Gerrard       Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         45:54.96 14:46 54/57     M11-14:7/7       31.41  
 122.Christina Gerrard    Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         45:55.91 14:47 68/83     F40-49:24/27     33.67  
 123.Beth Tomkiewicz      Rahway,NJ          44 F         46:11.94 14:52 69/83     F40-49:25/27     33.73  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Chris Farley         Martinsville,NJ    45 M         46:58.02 15:06 55/57     M40-49:18/19     30.25  
 125.Morgan Farley        Martinsville,NJ    8  F         46:58.42 15:07 70/83     F 1-10:14/18     39.51  
 126.Ella Sgro            Bridgewater,NJ     9  F         47:32.79 15:18 71/83     F 1-10:15/18     37.72  
 127.Anthony Sgro         Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         47:33.91 15:18 56/57     M40-49:19/19     30.55  
 128.Eliana Fisher        Princeton Junct,NJ 99 F         48:30.00 15:36 72/83     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 129.Ava Elizabeth        Princeton,NJ       99 F         48:30.31 15:36 73/83     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 130.Mj Rogers            Branchburg,NJ      52 F U       48:35.22 15:38 74/83     F50-59:10/12     34.75  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Dave Snyder          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M         49:56.46 16:04 57/57     M50-59:15/15     29.53  
 132.Carrie Snyder        Kendall Park,NJ    49 F         49:57.76 16:04 75/83     F40-49:26/27     32.71  
 133.Michelle Logue       Middlesex,NJ       50 F         51:28.96 16:34 76/83     F50-59:11/12     32.09  
 134.Julia Nelson         Middlesex,NJ       50 F         51:29.05 16:34 77/83     F50-59:12/12     32.08  
 135.Abby Artutis         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         51:35.65 16:36 78/83     F 1-10:16/18     33.70  
 136.Melissa Juhasz       Bridgewater,NJ     47 F         52:01.82 16:44 79/83     F40-49:27/27     30.76  
 137.Addison Lipke        Raritan,NJ         10 F         52:06.61 16:46 80/83     F 1-10:17/18     33.36  
 138.Syrena Artutis       Bridgewater,NJ     38 F         52:38.10 16:56 81/83     F30-39:10/10     28.53  
 139.Ally Artutis         Bridgewater,NJ     7  F         52:39.92 16:57 82/83     F 1-10:18/18     36.61  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Jill Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 72 F         58:23.60 18:47 83/83     F60-98:2/2       37.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TEAM ROAR 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Aaron Wirscham       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M             387   19:05.16  6:09
OvM2.Jerry Derosa         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M             285   19:39.49  6:20
OvM3.Ethan Dailey         Middlesex,NJ       16 M             280   20:36.96  6:38
   4.Mark Mccann          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M             330   20:44.39  6:41
   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M             418   21:15.47  6:51
   6.Jerry Ravi           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M             346   21:39.80  6:58
   7.Dave Futterman       Ringoes,NJ         54 M             414   21:51.80  7:02
   8.Justin Groel         Middlesex,NJ       16 M             305   22:04.17  7:06
   9.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M             396   22:08.22  7:07
  10.Carter Grant         Martinsville,NJ    12 M             404   22:51.76  7:22
TEAM ROAR 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Graciela Morilla     Ridgefield,NJ      25 F             335   21:46.28  7:00
OvF2.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F             382   23:06.74  7:26
OvF3.Kameron Przybylski   Branchburg,NJ      13 F             344   23:39.51  7:37
   4.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    10 F             397   24:00.27  7:44
   5.Sarah Scepkowski     Garwood,NJ         15 F             361   24:10.47  7:47
   6.Sarah Maslo          Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             400   24:16.04  7:49
   7.Abbey Jones          Branchburg,NJ      13 F             317   24:28.42  7:53
   8.Christine Braswell   Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             265   25:52.46  8:20
   9.Jennifer Murphy      Bound Brook,NJ     47 F             336   26:29.16  8:31
  10.Jennifer Tremarco    Stirling,NJ        38 F             381   26:37.49  8:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TEAM ROAR 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Aaron Wirscham       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M             387   19:05.16  6:09
OvM2.Jerry Derosa         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M             285   19:39.49  6:20
   1.Mark Mccann          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M             330   20:44.39  6:41
   2.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M             418   21:15.47  6:51
   3.Jerry Ravi           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M             346   21:39.80  6:58
   4.Dave Futterman       Ringoes,NJ         54 M             414   21:51.80  7:02
   5.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M             396   22:08.22  7:07
   6.Alex Grant           Martinsville,NJ    41 M             403   23:03.75  7:25
   7.Tim Fischer          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M             297   23:23.35  7:32
   8.Brian Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M             308   23:48.58  7:40
   9.Brian Tamedl         Martinsville,NJ    42 M             376   24:37.83  7:56
  10.Michael Lynch        Brielle,NJ         50 M             327   25:03.87  8:04
TEAM ROAR 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F             382   23:06.74  7:26
   1.Sarah Maslo          Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             400   24:16.04  7:49
   2.Christine Braswell   Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             265   25:52.46  8:20
   3.Jennifer Murphy      Bound Brook,NJ     47 F             336   26:29.16  8:31
   4.Mary Wilde           Nutley,NJ          52 F             416   28:30.43  9:11
   5.Ilse Delbono         Ringoes,NJ         50 F             407   28:32.21  9:11
   6.Colleen Hough        Milford,CT         49 F             316   29:46.48  9:35
   7.Kelly Kliemisch      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F             325   30:09.59  9:42
   8.Maureen Scepkowski   Garwood,NJ         48 F             360   30:23.13  9:47
   9.Lynne Baumann        River Edge,NJ      64 F             258   30:49.53  9:55
  10.Molly Dinning        Ramsey,NJ          45 F             288   31:19.18 10:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Riina        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M   61          352   31:57.46 10:17  53.71%
   2.Colin Larson         Bridgewater,NJ     9  M   72          326   32:52.37 10:35  49.47%
   3.James Peniche        Garwood,NJ         9  M  101          341   37:54.60 12:12  42.90%
   4.Maks Rubenstein      Princeton Junct,NJ 8  M  116          423   43:25.28 13:59  39.53%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    10 F   19          397   24:00.27  7:44  72.39%
   2.Maddie Frick         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F   50          412   30:18.91  9:45  57.35%
   3.Sofia Daniels        Martinsville,NJ    9  F   53          283   30:29.41  9:49  58.81%
   4.Leia Riina           Bridgewater,NJ     10 F   54          354   30:30.67  9:49  56.97%
   5.Sofia Cesamento      ,                  10 F   69          410   32:36.83 10:30  53.31%
   6.Cienna Dandridge     Somerset,NJ        10 F   76          281   33:42.40 10:51  51.57%
   7.Ali Tamedl           Martinsville,NJ    10 F   85          374   35:23.92 11:24  49.12%
   8.Olivia Heiden        Bridgewater,NJ     10 F   86          313   35:25.68 11:24  49.07%
   9.Chloe Heiden         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F   88          310   35:33.07 11:27  48.89%
  10.Ashlyn Ravi          Bridgewater,NJ     10 F   91          345   35:53.41 11:33  48.43%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carter Grant         Martinsville,NJ    12 M   11          404   22:51.76  7:22  63.07%
   2.Michael Braswell     Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   16          266   23:30.53  7:34  63.44%
   3.Jr Ravi              Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   57          347   31:10.70 10:02  47.85%
   4.Grayden Apirian      Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   58          253   31:11.12 10:02  47.82%
   5.Richard Guhl         Hillsborough,NJ    11 M   65          306   32:25.57 10:26  46.00%
   6.Ryan Guhl            Hillsborough,NJ    11 M   89          307   35:45.61 11:31  41.71%
   7.Andrew Gerrard       Bridgewater,NJ     12 M  121          301   45:54.96 14:47  31.41%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kameron Przybylski   Branchburg,NJ      13 F   17          344   23:39.51  7:37  68.09%
   1.Abbey Jones          Branchburg,NJ      13 F   22          317   24:28.42  7:53  65.82%
   2.Kaitlin Mccann       Bridgewater,NJ     12 F   35          329   28:30.11  9:10  57.81%
   3.Alexa Smith          Bridgewater,NJ     12 F   93          367   36:24.29 11:43  45.27%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Ethan Dailey         Middlesex,NJ       16 M    3          280   20:36.96  6:38  64.25%
   1.Justin Groel         Middlesex,NJ       16 M    9          305   22:04.17  7:06  59.98%
   2.Jason Spinello       Stirling,NJ        16 M   12          373   22:52.58  7:22  57.88%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Scepkowski     Garwood,NJ         15 F   20          361   24:10.47  7:47  64.14%
   2.Anna Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 15 F   39          421   28:47.35  9:16  53.86%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mccurry         Somerville,NJ      27 M   34          391   27:45.08  8:56  46.76%
   2.Shawn Elwood         Morristown,NJ      25 M   43          290   29:44.84  9:34  43.64%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Graciela Morilla     Ridgefield,NJ      25 F    7          335   21:46.28  7:00  67.79%
   1.Adriana Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F   32          274   27:18.18  8:47  54.06%
   2.Lidia Cirianni       New York,NY        26 F   40          275   28:48.55  9:16  51.24%
   3.Katherine Labruna    Somerville,NJ      29 F   74          415   33:29.33 10:47  44.08%
   4.Alexandra Belo       Keyport,NJ         22 F  118          260   44:21.85 14:17  33.28%
   5.Gabrielle Mason      Cranford,NJ        20 F  157          328    0:00.00  0:00   4.43%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Ribeiro         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   24          351   24:48.54  7:59  54.85%
   2.Danny Rossner        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M   42          427   29:12.41  9:24  44.97%
   3.Steven Peniche       Garwood,NJ         35 M   45          342   29:46.43  9:35  44.53%
   4.Christopher Reyesgav Garwood,NJ         33 M   78          349   34:05.21 10:58  38.53%
   5.John Byram           Morristown,NJ      38 M   90          268   35:51.05 11:32  37.69%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Tremarco    Stirling,NJ        38 F   29          381   26:37.49  8:34  56.40%
   2.Katie Lake           Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   55          399   30:34.49  9:50  48.91%
   3.Kris Ronquillo       Flemington,NJ      32 F   62          356   32:00.65 10:18  46.17%
   4.Karen Mendoza        Garwood,NJ         32 F   80          332   34:09.33 11:00  43.26%
   5.Nicole Dandridge     Somerset,NJ        37 F   84          282   34:50.80 11:13  42.93%
   6.Kelly Biagiotti      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F   95          263   36:39.28 11:48  40.37%
   7.Deborah Peniche      Garwood,NJ         34 F  102          340   38:00.47 12:14  39.00%
   8.Erika Ribeiro        Bridgewater,NJ     39 F  107          350   39:15.65 12:38  38.43%
   9.Elaine Silva         North Brunswick,NJ 30 F  111          365   42:05.67 13:33  35.08%
  10.Syrena Artutis       Bridgewater,NJ     38 F  138          257   52:38.10 16:56  28.53%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Aaron Wirscham       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    1          387   19:05.16  6:09  72.80%
OvM2.Jerry Derosa         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    2          285   19:39.49  6:20  69.70%
   1.Mark Mccann          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    4          330   20:44.39  6:41  67.50%
   2.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    5          418   21:15.47  6:51  66.82%
   3.Jerry Ravi           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    6          346   21:39.80  6:58  65.59%
   4.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M   10          396   22:08.22  7:07  65.11%
   5.Alex Grant           Martinsville,NJ    41 M   13          403   23:03.75  7:25  59.85%
   6.Tim Fischer          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   15          297   23:23.35  7:32  61.18%
   7.Brian Tamedl         Martinsville,NJ    42 M   23          376   24:37.83  7:56  56.45%
   8.Ari Apirian          Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   30          252   26:46.21  8:37  52.67%
   9.Bill Tomkiewicz      Rahway,NJ          44 M   33          380   27:22.88  8:49  51.52%
  10.Marc Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M   38          420   28:46.70  9:16  49.74%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F   14          382   23:06.74  7:26  67.41%
   1.Sarah Maslo          Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   21          400   24:16.04  7:49  63.68%
   2.Christine Braswell   Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   26          265   25:52.46  8:20  59.75%
   3.Jennifer Murphy      Bound Brook,NJ     47 F   28          336   26:29.16  8:31  60.40%
   4.Colleen Hough        Milford,CT         49 F   46          316   29:46.48  9:35  54.88%
   5.Kelly Kliemisch      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F   48          325   30:09.59  9:42  51.26%
   6.Maureen Scepkowski   Garwood,NJ         48 F   51          360   30:23.13  9:47  53.20%
   7.Molly Dinning        Ramsey,NJ          45 F   59          288   31:19.18 10:05  50.15%
   8.Raquel Belo          Keyport,NJ         42 F   63          261   32:10.81 10:21  47.72%
   9.Courtney Derosa      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   68          284   32:34.00 10:29  46.85%
  10.Jennifer Kiernan     Manville,NJ        46 F   71          323   32:46.69 10:33  48.36%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Futterman       Ringoes,NJ         54 M    8          414   21:51.80  7:02  69.58%
   2.Brian Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   18          308   23:48.58  7:40  63.89%
   3.Michael Lynch        Brielle,NJ         50 M   25          327   25:03.87  8:04  58.85%
   4.Onofrio Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   27          277   26:14.14  8:27  57.07%
   5.Stephen Elwood       Branchburg,NJ      51 M   31          291   27:09.26  8:44  54.72%
   6.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   41          402   28:54.49  9:18  53.03%
   7.Paul Elwood          Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   44          289   29:45.76  9:35  51.93%
   8.Michael Mccurry      Branchburg,NJ      57 M   49          393   30:11.35  9:43  51.60%
   9.Patrick Fox          Denver,CO          51 M   81          298   34:12.37 11:01  43.44%
  10.William Winans       Brick,NJ           52 M   83          408   34:12.47 11:01  43.78%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Wilde           Nutley,NJ          52 F   36          416   28:30.43  9:11  59.23%
   2.Ilse Delbono         Ringoes,NJ         50 F   37          407   28:32.21  9:11  57.87%
   3.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   60          309   31:24.65 10:07  54.99%
   4.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   77          278   33:51.32 10:54  49.87%
   5.Theresa Campanaro    Piscataway,NJ      57 F   97          270   36:40.39 11:48  48.75%
   6.Noreen Tarletsky     Stewartsville,NJ   55 F   98          378   36:50.78 11:52  47.42%
   7.Michele Conover      Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   99          401   36:50.79 11:52  46.88%
   8.Karen Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F  110          267   41:17.71 13:17  43.30%
   9.Pamela Carlon        Brielle,NJ         54 F  114          271   42:51.35 13:48  40.30%
  10.Mj Rogers            Branchburg,NJ      52 F  130       U  417   48:35.22 15:38  34.75%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M   67          392   32:35.77 10:29  49.39%
   2.Robert Campanaro     Piscataway,NJ      60 M   96          269   36:40.34 11:48  43.53%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynne Baumann        River Edge,NJ      64 F   56          258   30:49.53  9:55  63.21%
   2.Jill Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 72 F  140          422   58:23.60 18:48  37.18%


TEAM ROAR 5K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAM ROAR 5K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyla Rubenstein      Princeton Junct,NJ 99 F  115          424   43:23.41 13:58   0.00%
   2.Eliana Fisher        Princeton Junct,NJ 99 F  128          425   48:30.00 15:37   0.00%
   3.Ava Elizabeth        Princeton,NJ       99 F  129          426   48:30.31 15:37   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aaron Wirscham       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     387   19:05.16  6:09 72.80%
   2.Jerry Derosa         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     285   19:39.49  6:20 69.70%
   3.Dave Futterman       Ringoes,NJ         54 M     414   21:51.80  7:02 69.58%
   4.Mark Mccann          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     330   20:44.39  6:41 67.50%
   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     418   21:15.47  6:51 66.82%
   6.Jerry Ravi           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     346   21:39.80  6:58 65.59%
   7.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M     396   22:08.22  7:07 65.11%
   8.Brian Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M     308   23:48.58  7:40 63.89%
   9.Tim Fischer          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M     297   23:23.35  7:32 61.18%
  10.Alex Grant           Martinsville,NJ    41 M     403   23:03.75  7:25 59.85%
  11.Michael Lynch        Brielle,NJ         50 M     327   25:03.87  8:04 58.85%
  12.Onofrio Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     277   26:14.14  8:27 57.07%
  13.Brian Tamedl         Martinsville,NJ    42 M     376   24:37.83  7:56 56.45%
  14.Stephen Elwood       Branchburg,NJ      51 M     291   27:09.26  8:44 54.72%
  15.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M     402   28:54.49  9:18 53.03%
  16.Ari Apirian          Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     252   26:46.21  8:37 52.67%
  17.Paul Elwood          Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     289   29:45.76  9:35 51.93%
  18.Michael Mccurry      Branchburg,NJ      57 M     393   30:11.35  9:43 51.60%
  19.Bill Tomkiewicz      Rahway,NJ          44 M     380   27:22.88  8:49 51.52%
  20.Marc Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M     420   28:46.70  9:16 49.74%
  21.Steve Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M     392   32:35.77 10:29 49.39%
  22.Daniel Smoliga       Branchburg,NJ      42 M     370   30:08.68  9:42 46.12%
  23.James Garua          Trumbull,CT        41 M     411   30:24.37  9:47 45.39%
  24.Mark Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     368   32:25.73 10:26 44.80%
  25.William Winans       Brick,NJ           52 M     408   34:12.47 11:01 43.78%
  26.Tom Kientzler        Branchburg,NJ      46 M     322   32:46.35 10:33 43.67%
  27.Robert Campanaro     Piscataway,NJ      60 M     269   36:40.34 11:48 43.53%
  28.Patrick Fox          Denver,CO          51 M     298   34:12.37 11:01 43.44%
  29.Bryan Hershkowitz    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     315   32:16.73 10:23 43.07%
  30.Frank Cruz           Princeton,NJ       53 M     429   37:06.24 11:57 40.67%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     382   23:06.74  7:26 67.41%
   2.Sarah Maslo          Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     400   24:16.04  7:49 63.68%
   3.Lynne Baumann        River Edge,NJ      64 F     258   30:49.53  9:55 63.21%
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Bound Brook,NJ     47 F     336   26:29.16  8:31 60.40%
   5.Christine Braswell   Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     265   25:52.46  8:20 59.75%
   6.Mary Wilde           Nutley,NJ          52 F     416   28:30.43  9:11 59.23%
   7.Ilse Delbono         Ringoes,NJ         50 F     407   28:32.21  9:11 57.87%
   8.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 F     309   31:24.65 10:07 54.99%
   9.Colleen Hough        Milford,CT         49 F     316   29:46.48  9:35 54.88%
  10.Maureen Scepkowski   Garwood,NJ         48 F     360   30:23.13  9:47 53.20%
  11.Kelly Kliemisch      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F     325   30:09.59  9:42 51.26%
  12.Molly Dinning        Ramsey,NJ          45 F     288   31:19.18 10:05 50.15%
  13.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F     278   33:51.32 10:54 49.87%
  14.Theresa Campanaro    Piscataway,NJ      57 F     270   36:40.39 11:48 48.75%
  15.Jennifer Kiernan     Manville,NJ        46 F     323   32:46.69 10:33 48.36%
  16.Ana Grimm-bolle      Bridgewater,NJ     47 F     428   33:07.23 10:40 48.31%
  17.Raquel Belo          Keyport,NJ         42 F     261   32:10.81 10:21 47.72%
  18.Noreen Tarletsky     Stewartsville,NJ   55 F     378   36:50.78 11:52 47.42%
  19.Marge Chapman        Sea Girt,NJ        48 F     273   34:12.43 11:01 47.26%
  20.Michele Conover      Bridgewater,NJ     54 F     401   36:50.79 11:52 46.88%
  21.Courtney Derosa      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     284   32:34.00 10:29 46.85%
  22.Heather Diaforli-day Bound Brook,NJ     41 F     287   33:29.34 10:47 45.55%
  23.Julie Peters         Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     398   34:07.95 10:59 45.30%
  24.Lauren Ravi          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     348   35:53.43 11:33 44.16%
  25.Karen Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F     267   41:17.71 13:17 43.30%
  26.Christen Heiden      Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     311   35:31.94 11:26 42.94%
  27.Laryssa Smeretsky    Morristown,NJ      46 F     366   38:59.71 12:33 40.65%
  28.Lynn Pipitone        South Bound Bro,NJ 45 F     413   38:43.51 12:28 40.57%
  29.Pamela Carlon        Brielle,NJ         54 F     271   42:51.35 13:48 40.30%
  30.Dawn Evans           Martinsville,NJ    43 F     292   38:43.43 12:28 39.92%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aaron Wirscham       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     387   19:05.16  6:09 72.80%
   2.Jerry Derosa         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     285   19:39.49  6:20 69.70%
   3.Dave Futterman       Ringoes,NJ         54 M     414   21:51.80  7:02 69.58%
   4.Mark Mccann          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     330   20:44.39  6:41 67.50%
   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     418   21:15.47  6:51 66.82%
   6.Jerry Ravi           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     346   21:39.80  6:58 65.59%
   7.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M     396   22:08.22  7:07 65.11%
   8.Ethan Dailey         Middlesex,NJ       16 M     280   20:36.96  6:38 64.25%
   9.Brian Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M     308   23:48.58  7:40 63.89%
  10.Michael Braswell     Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     266   23:30.53  7:34 63.44%
  11.Carter Grant         Martinsville,NJ    12 M     404   22:51.76  7:22 63.07%
  12.Tim Fischer          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M     297   23:23.35  7:32 61.18%
  13.Justin Groel         Middlesex,NJ       16 M     305   22:04.17  7:06 59.98%
  14.Alex Grant           Martinsville,NJ    41 M     403   23:03.75  7:25 59.85%
  15.Michael Lynch        Brielle,NJ         50 M     327   25:03.87  8:04 58.85%
  16.Jason Spinello       Stirling,NJ        16 M     373   22:52.58  7:22 57.88%
  17.Onofrio Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     277   26:14.14  8:27 57.07%
  18.Brian Tamedl         Martinsville,NJ    42 M     376   24:37.83  7:56 56.45%
  19.Hugo Ribeiro         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     351   24:48.54  7:59 54.85%
  20.Stephen Elwood       Branchburg,NJ      51 M     291   27:09.26  8:44 54.72%
  21.Anthony Riina        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M     352   31:57.46 10:17 53.71%
  22.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M     402   28:54.49  9:18 53.03%
  23.Ari Apirian          Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     252   26:46.21  8:37 52.67%
  24.Paul Elwood          Hillsborough,NJ    56 M     289   29:45.76  9:35 51.93%
  25.Michael Mccurry      Branchburg,NJ      57 M     393   30:11.35  9:43 51.60%
  26.Bill Tomkiewicz      Rahway,NJ          44 M     380   27:22.88  8:49 51.52%
  27.Marc Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M     420   28:46.70  9:16 49.74%
  28.Colin Larson         Bridgewater,NJ     9  M     326   32:52.37 10:35 49.47%
  29.Steve Brzezinski     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M     392   32:35.77 10:29 49.39%
  30.Jr Ravi              Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     347   31:10.70 10:02 47.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    10 F     397   24:00.27  7:44 72.39%
   2.Kameron Przybylski   Branchburg,NJ      13 F     344   23:39.51  7:37 68.09%
   3.Graciela Morilla     Ridgefield,NJ      25 F     335   21:46.28  7:00 67.79%
   4.Janet Turchi         Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     382   23:06.74  7:26 67.41%
   5.Abbey Jones          Branchburg,NJ      13 F     317   24:28.42  7:53 65.82%
   6.Sarah Scepkowski     Garwood,NJ         15 F     361   24:10.47  7:47 64.14%
   7.Sarah Maslo          Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     400   24:16.04  7:49 63.68%
   8.Lynne Baumann        River Edge,NJ      64 F     258   30:49.53  9:55 63.21%
   9.Jennifer Murphy      Bound Brook,NJ     47 F     336   26:29.16  8:31 60.40%
  10.Christine Braswell   Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     265   25:52.46  8:20 59.75%
  11.Mary Wilde           Nutley,NJ          52 F     416   28:30.43  9:11 59.23%
  12.Sofia Daniels        Martinsville,NJ    9  F     283   30:29.41  9:49 58.81%
  13.Ilse Delbono         Ringoes,NJ         50 F     407   28:32.21  9:11 57.87%
  14.Kaitlin Mccann       Bridgewater,NJ     12 F     329   28:30.11  9:10 57.81%
  15.Maddie Frick         Bridgewater,NJ     10 F     412   30:18.91  9:45 57.35%
  16.Leia Riina           Bridgewater,NJ     10 F     354   30:30.67  9:49 56.97%
  17.Jennifer Tremarco    Stirling,NJ        38 F     381   26:37.49  8:34 56.40%
  18.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     54 F     309   31:24.65 10:07 54.99%
  19.Colleen Hough        Milford,CT         49 F     316   29:46.48  9:35 54.88%
  20.Adriana Cirianni     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F     274   27:18.18  8:47 54.06%
  21.Anna Rubenstien      Princeton Junct,NJ 15 F     421   28:47.35  9:16 53.86%
  22.Sofia Cesamento      ,                  10 F     410   32:36.83 10:30 53.31%
  23.Maureen Scepkowski   Garwood,NJ         48 F     360   30:23.13  9:47 53.20%
  24.Cienna Dandridge     Somerset,NJ        10 F     281   33:42.40 10:51 51.57%
  25.Kelly Kliemisch      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F     325   30:09.59  9:42 51.26%
  26.Lidia Cirianni       New York,NY        26 F     275   28:48.55  9:16 51.24%
  27.Molly Dinning        Ramsey,NJ          45 F     288   31:19.18 10:05 50.15%
  28.Rita Cirianni        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F     278   33:51.32 10:54 49.87%
  29.Ali Tamedl           Martinsville,NJ    10 F     374   35:23.92 11:24 49.12%
  30.Olivia Heiden        Bridgewater,NJ     10 F     313   35:25.68 11:24 49.07%