Place |
No. |
Name |
Team |
Grade |
Time |
Pace |
---|
1 |
676 |
Jeffrey Love |
George School |
11 |
15:35 |
5:01 |
2 |
687 |
Jack Miller |
Jenkintown |
11 |
15:40 |
5:03 |
3 |
647 |
Kevin Ehrgott |
Council Rock North |
12 |
15:44 |
5:04 |
4 |
712 |
Ben Brugger |
Upper Dublin |
12 |
15:54 |
5:07 |
5 |
646 |
Sam Earley |
Council Rock North |
12 |
16:09 |
5:12 |
6 |
715 |
Samuel Griffin |
Upper Dublin |
11 |
16:33 |
5:20 |
7 |
608 |
Zak Bacchus |
Bensalem |
12 |
16:40 |
5:22 |
8 |
719 |
Joshua Skinner |
Upper Dublin |
12 |
16:52 |
5:26 |
9 |
616 |
Kevin Rodriguez |
Bensalem |
12 |
16:54 |
5:27 |
10 |
650 |
Matt Mullen |
Council Rock North |
11 |
16:55 |
5:27 |
11 |
683 |
Joshua Jackson |
Jenkintown |
12 |
16:56 |
5:27 |
12 |
718 |
Jeff Shepherd |
Upper Dublin |
12 |
17:02 |
5:29 |
13 |
691 |
Shane Cohen |
Lower Moreland |
11 |
17:03 |
5:30 |
14 |
713 |
Luke Dummeldinger |
Upper Dublin |
11 |
17:06 |
5:31 |
15 |
644 |
Jake Boyd |
Council Rock North |
11 |
17:12 |
5:32 |
16 |
611 |
Tommy Brewer |
Bensalem |
11 |
17:13 |
5:33 |
17 |
615 |
Justin Pratt |
Bensalem |
12 |
17:15 |
5:34 |
18 |
609 |
Thomas Balla |
Bensalem |
11 |
17:16 |
5:34 |
19 |
645 |
John Davis |
Council Rock North |
10 |
17:19 |
5:35 |
20 |
689 |
Patrick Wagner |
Jenkintown |
11 |
17:29 |
5:38 |
21 |
702 |
Joe Bland |
Pennsbury |
12 |
17:36 |
5:40 |
22 |
651 |
Brandon Pfister |
Council Rock North |
11 |
17:39 |
5:41 |
23 |
692 |
Connor McFadden |
Lower Moreland |
11 |
17:46 |
5:43 |
24 |
665 |
Isaiah Denlinger |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
12 |
17:56 |
5:47 |
25 |
636 |
Jeremy Capella |
Conwell-Egan |
11 |
17:59 |
5:48 |
26 |
612 |
Dabi Chanez |
Bensalem |
10 |
18:01 |
5:48 |
27 |
690 |
Danny Westcott |
Jenkintown |
11 |
18:04 |
5:49 |
28 |
720 |
Craig Stenstrom |
Upper Dublin |
10 |
18:05 |
5:50 |
29 |
649 |
Brian Jonovich |
Council Rock North |
10 |
18:05 |
5:50 |
30 |
614 |
Danny Ling |
Bensalem |
10 |
18:06 |
5:50 |
31 |
657 |
Jacob Hill |
Council Rock South |
12 |
18:06 |
5:50 |
32 |
642 |
Mike Bedard |
Council Rock North |
12 |
18:08 |
5:51 |
33 |
717 |
Frank She |
Upper Dublin |
10 |
18:09 |
5:51 |
34 |
698 |
Pat O'Connell |
Neshaminy |
12 |
18:10 |
5:51 |
35 |
673 |
Darayus Gorimaar |
George School |
11 |
18:12 |
5:52 |
36 |
610 |
Michael Brach |
Bensalem |
11 |
18:13 |
5:52 |
37 |
682 |
Travis Geer |
Jenkintown |
11 |
18:14 |
5:52 |
38 |
685 |
Caleb Limmer |
Jenkintown |
12 |
18:16 |
5:53 |
39 |
704 |
Sean Collins |
Pennsbury |
12 |
18:18 |
5:54 |
40 |
686 |
Charles Mangan |
Jenkintown |
12 |
18:18 |
5:54 |
41 |
688 |
Matt Visomirski |
Jenkintown |
9 |
18:24 |
5:56 |
42 |
601 |
Daniel Digregorio |
Archbishop Ryan |
10 |
18:26 |
5:56 |
43 |
714 |
James Fitzmaurice |
Upper Dublin |
9 |
18:27 |
5:57 |
44 |
705 |
Nicholas Doyle |
Pennsbury |
10 |
18:33 |
5:58 |
45 |
695 |
Ben Zonshayn |
Lower Moreland |
10 |
18:35 |
5:59 |
46 |
716 |
William Mead |
Upper Dublin |
10 |
18:36 |
6:00 |
47 |
631 |
Sanjay George |
Calvary Christian Academ |
11 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
48 |
721 |
Kane Zambelli |
Upper Dublin |
11 |
18:39 |
6:01 |
49 |
670 |
Steven Seachrist |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
11 |
18:42 |
6:01 |
50 |
684 |
Eli Kravinsky |
Jenkintown |
12 |
18:44 |
6:02 |
51 |
607 |
Mike Stec |
Archbishop Ryan |
10 |
18:46 |
6:03 |
52 |
635 |
Alexander Badman |
Conwell-Egan |
12 |
18:47 |
6:03 |
53 |
640 |
Greg Stevens |
Conwell-Egan |
11 |
18:49 |
6:04 |
54 |
648 |
Cj Haas |
Council Rock North |
11 |
18:51 |
6:04 |
55 |
697 |
Tim Hill |
Neshaminy |
10 |
18:52 |
6:05 |
56 |
643 |
Pat Bierach |
Council Rock North |
10 |
18:53 |
6:05 |
57 |
696 |
Sam Bley |
Neshaminy |
11 |
18:58 |
6:07 |
58 |
613 |
Sean Edelman |
Bensalem |
12 |
19:01 |
6:08 |
59 |
706 |
Pat Herman |
Pennsbury |
|
19:04 |
6:09 |
60 |
700 |
Trevor Schoenemann |
Neshaminy |
10 |
19:06 |
6:09 |
61 |
604 |
Richard Lam |
Archbishop Ryan |
11 |
19:06 |
6:09 |
62 |
699 |
Rishi Patel |
Neshaminy |
11 |
19:07 |
6:09 |
63 |
708 |
Blake Millman |
Pennsbury |
12 |
19:08 |
6:10 |
64 |
681 |
Christian Byler |
Jenkintown |
11 |
19:12 |
6:11 |
65 |
707 |
Luke Labiak |
Pennsbury |
10 |
19:14 |
6:12 |
66 |
630 |
Sam Feather |
Calvary Christian Academ |
11 |
19:28 |
6:16 |
67 |
658 |
Mitchell Howe |
Council Rock South |
10 |
19:33 |
6:18 |
68 |
701 |
Dylan Souders |
Neshaminy |
10 |
19:38 |
6:19 |
69 |
662 |
Ian Anderson |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
12 |
19:44 |
6:21 |
70 |
663 |
Jonathan Anderson |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
10 |
19:46 |
6:22 |
71 |
711 |
Jason Turner |
Pennsbury |
10 |
19:49 |
6:23 |
72 |
624 |
Michael O Casio |
Bristol |
10 |
19:51 |
6:24 |
73 |
677 |
Praveen Rodrigo |
George School |
10 |
19:59 |
6:26 |
74 |
678 |
Michael Ruzzi |
George School |
10 |
20:01 |
6:27 |
75 |
674 |
Ethan Hidalgo |
George School |
10 |
20:04 |
6:28 |
76 |
660 |
Danny Pavlovsky |
Council Rock South |
12 |
20:06 |
6:28 |
77 |
653 |
Brendan Farrell |
Council Rock South |
12 |
20:08 |
6:29 |
78 |
619 |
Nathan Eddings |
Bristol |
10 |
20:08 |
6:29 |
79 |
661 |
Matt Zarnosky |
Council Rock South |
10 |
20:13 |
6:31 |
80 |
666 |
Sam Godshall |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
9 |
20:14 |
6:31 |
81 |
628 |
David Depice |
Calvary Christian Academ |
11 |
20:16 |
6:32 |
82 |
668 |
Sean Robinson |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
9 |
20:35 |
6:38 |
83 |
622 |
Tyler Gonzales |
Bristol |
10 |
20:43 |
6:40 |
84 |
710 |
Nick Sutton |
Pennsbury |
11 |
20:48 |
6:42 |
85 |
709 |
Dennis Skiba |
Pennsbury |
10 |
20:51 |
6:43 |
86 |
680 |
Will Vamos |
George School |
12 |
21:14 |
6:50 |
87 |
602 |
Patrick Gleason |
Archbishop Ryan |
11 |
21:24 |
6:54 |
88 |
667 |
Bobby Hadden |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
11 |
21:28 |
6:55 |
89 |
659 |
Mike Magee |
Council Rock South |
10 |
21:32 |
6:56 |
90 |
675 |
Jacob Hoopes |
George School |
11 |
21:35 |
6:57 |
91 |
620 |
Nicholas Eddings |
Bristol |
10 |
21:47 |
7:01 |
92 |
679 |
Beau Simon |
George School |
12 |
21:49 |
7:02 |
93 |
694 |
Julian Ogawa |
Lower Moreland |
9 |
21:58 |
7:05 |
94 |
703 |
Bryan Buzgo |
Pennsbury |
12 |
22:22 |
7:12 |
95 |
634 |
Joshua Shea |
Calvary Christian Academ |
10 |
22:32 |
7:16 |
96 |
633 |
Phillip Rogers |
Calvary Christian Academ |
9 |
22:33 |
7:16 |
97 |
626 |
Givani Quahrocchi |
Bristol |
10 |
22:43 |
7:19 |
98 |
625 |
Kristopher Perez |
Bristol |
12 |
22:45 |
7:20 |
99 |
606 |
Huy Nguyen |
Archbishop Ryan |
10 |
23:45 |
7:39 |
100 |
693 |
Brandon Mutchnick |
Lower Moreland |
10 |
23:45 |
7:39 |
101 |
664 |
Josh Bauman |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
9 |
24:25 |
7:52 |
102 |
623 |
Eric Montes |
Bristol |
10 |
24:25 |
7:52 |
103 |
671 |
Ming Xue |
Dock Mennonite Academy |
10 |
25:53 |
8:20 |
104 |
603 |
Logan Kentner |
Archbishop Ryan |
9 |
32:34 |
10:29 |