2019 Westfest Kolache 5K

Age Group Results

September 01, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Sofia StalkerAbbott2621517 20:29.26:37/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Nancy GoodnightWaco1345234 22:04.87:07/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Kaylee MonthieWest1961283 24:27.07:53/M
2Josie FullerWest34512162 28:37.09:14/M
3Alexis LongWaco49211178 29:02.59:22/M
4Amelia McGregor70612185 29:13.89:26/M
5Reagan Volcik69512188 29:23.09:29/M
6Juliet TraylorWest38211209 29:48.09:37/M
7Brianna GonzalezWACO4307220 30:08.49:43/M
8Taiylor ImmickeWest40612231 30:23.39:48/M
9Lucy MeekMc Gregor52012232 30:23.59:48/M
10Karis MonthieWest1978244 30:42.79:54/M
11Alissa Mayfield65312253 31:03.410:01/M
12Callie ClarkWaco39311303 32:53.710:37/M
13Genesis RomeroWACO43112312 33:06.410:41/M
14Keegan Mayhue65712321 33:36.010:50/M
15Miriam GoodsuhmWaco2512379 36:18.511:43/M
16Olivia StalkerAbbott26110387 36:35.011:48/M
17Madeline SvacinaPenelope63712420 38:45.512:30/M
18Cheyenne LinderAbbott31211421 38:47.012:31/M
19Sydney LozanoLaredo3307464 41:10.313:17/M
20Grace BlantonWest26710477 41:56.013:32/M
21Makenzie ReyesChina Spring33711537 47:32.515:20/M
22Maddie OCONNORColorado Springs29110566 50:30.916:18/M
23Mary Jane VorderkunzWaco159573 51:18.916:33/M
24Kinzley VrabelWaco5738612 56:30.418:14/M
Top

Female 13 to 18

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Dawsen Holly6551718 20:36.16:39/M
2Grace StalkerAbbott2591335 22:10.57:09/M
3Jaydyn GillhamHubbard2841758 23:18.47:31/M
4Anna-Lise KirtonGrand Prairie6111859 23:22.27:32/M
5Sharon Howard6791463 23:36.97:37/M
6Madi BurchMcGregor3601688 24:41.47:58/M
7Haley Moore64614127 27:04.48:44/M
8Ashley LaramoreAquilla42618175 29:00.59:21/M
9Ava ComptonWest54315181 29:08.29:24/M
10Reagan TraylorWest38314183 29:08.89:24/M
11Caroline ScarboroughHillsboro39713189 29:27.49:30/M
12Laison UptmorWest18915242 30:41.19:54/M
13Eloisa RosalezWACO50114272 31:36.710:12/M
14Courtney CofferWest27615283 32:00.410:20/M
15Cambree DupuyAllen35513295 32:32.810:30/M
16Hailey RoutsonWest48116325 33:46.510:54/M
17Rachel CofferWest27717326 33:47.010:54/M
18Shyanne ShillingWest36416355 35:23.811:25/M
19Kenedy FullerWest34418357 35:33.911:28/M
20Elizabeth HelmerWoodway47217367 35:45.311:32/M
21Mariyam MussayevaWaco2915370 35:56.711:36/M
22MACIE MATHISWaco59013376 36:11.511:41/M
23Katherine KumarFrisco11315388 36:35.611:48/M
24Madyson HromadkaWest35715401 37:45.912:11/M
25McKenzie HromadkaWest35815402 37:45.912:11/M
26Sophia Abu-ainSpring17617519 45:42.414:45/M
27Kassidy Rogers70716554 49:53.116:06/M
28Kinslee AdamsWest40316567 50:51.016:24/M
29Christina HluchanIola17816589 52:51.317:03/M
30Jenifer WhalenTemple63913611 56:21.118:11/M
31Madison WhiteAfton35317631 1:00:05.819:23/M
32Jadyn EvansWest54617638 1:02:18.720:06/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Tiffany HrabalLeroy5512460 23:24.77:33/M
2Shyan SchulteWest4112291 24:49.88:01/M
3Brooke MosleyLorena61223110 26:09.78:26/M
4Kathryn DeversCollege station58321176 29:01.79:22/M
5Ashton NisbetWest61323207 29:46.59:36/M
6Ashton JanekWest15324217 30:01.59:41/M
7GRACE BANIKWest18721263 31:19.510:06/M
8Kelsey HoelscherElm Mott14824304 32:54.310:37/M
9Katie HutyraWest29419308 33:01.910:39/M
10Colleen JonesWaco35122352 35:20.111:24/M
11Savannah CasarezAquilla41924389 36:40.811:50/M
12Maddie RankinWimberleyWimberley11822395 37:07.711:59/M
13marissa matusWest15720403 37:47.112:11/M
14Keslea ZuehlkeWest34920452 40:19.013:00/M
15Brooke AllisonHewitt62723525 46:15.914:55/M
16Mandy MincherChina Spring52124545 49:00.615:49/M
17Christina WeynandWaco62323546 49:01.615:49/M
18Jasmin BreedloveClifton60321552 49:45.016:03/M
19katie mareklubbock51719572 51:18.216:33/M
20Genevieve WanderHouston57424578 51:50.816:43/M
21Kylie RejcekPalmer39423630 1:00:05.419:23/M
22Shelby EdgellColleyville63120632 1:00:21.819:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Rita McBainKilleen5622766 23:41.97:39/M
2Christina LiBassiLakewood1222669 23:51.17:42/M
3Katherine GoodnightAledo4712686 24:34.97:56/M
4Anna DulockWestWest15127101 25:25.28:12/M
5Jessie Jallerga66228118 26:37.48:35/M
6Kaitlyn Gerik69029119 26:38.78:36/M
7Sarah BobbittArlington25128129 27:10.68:46/M
8Samantha SchelerPensacola56625169 28:46.49:17/M
9Grace GetmanWaco60628170 28:48.19:17/M
10Charley ChaseWest41426255 31:03.910:01/M
11Raven SkinnerMart59926344 34:53.411:15/M
12Katie KoenigTemple43325365 35:44.611:32/M
13Perla MontoyaBelton52227385 36:30.611:47/M
14Allison SulakAquilla61929391 36:50.411:53/M
15Gabrielle MullenWaco12426423 38:55.412:33/M
16Jessica WilkinsonWest53829427 39:00.212:35/M
17Celina WrzesinskiHewitt50427438 39:27.712:44/M
18Jessica PoseyWaco48328439 39:27.912:44/M
19Paige BomanAbbott25627447 40:02.312:55/M
20Brianna BrowningWest23425448 40:08.312:57/M
21Andrea JenningsSachse28325468 41:13.313:18/M
22Jacqueline Cordova67225509 44:24.114:19/M
23Faith WeissStuttgart12025544 48:42.315:43/M
24Megan CadenheadKyle1428558 50:07.616:10/M
25Courtney RenfroeTerrell61528581 51:54.116:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Stephanie RossBeaverton2473338 22:12.87:10/M
2Becky StanfordAustin TX1443439 22:20.57:12/M
3Kaytlyn GreeneWoodway2223355 23:01.67:26/M
4Maggie RoseAledo3903471 23:56.37:43/M
5Chelsy CorkWoodway1743173 23:57.87:44/M
6Rachel RamseyWest16333117 26:37.28:35/M
7Melissa Turley-KocianHarker Heights40031121 26:49.78:39/M
8Natalie TimmonsAbbott20033122 26:51.08:40/M
9Hanna NacolDallas16730126 27:03.28:44/M
10Valerie WillisWoodway60034158 28:26.29:10/M
11Amy DeNuzzioAustin54433164 28:38.19:14/M
12Sara SchlesingerWoodway15932186 29:15.89:26/M
13Kameron HarrisonAxtell60934213 29:53.29:38/M
14Brooke KlickmanLeander13331218 30:03.49:42/M
15Jana DvorskyWaco13830222 30:09.89:44/M
16Lauren VorderkunzWaco1334229 30:20.29:47/M
17Kassidi JohnsonAxtell55233239 30:32.59:51/M
18Amanda Kettler71131247 30:48.99:56/M
19Eva CallicoatteWaco13133249 30:53.49:58/M
20Sarah AllenWaskom47531250 30:53.89:58/M
21Julianne Orgsihwaco63533257 31:06.810:02/M
22Natalie TerryBaytown12333292 32:30.510:29/M
23Kasey SykoraWest43533300 32:50.210:36/M
24Dana PetersonWaco26834310 33:05.810:41/M
25Kammie EverettHewitt12730324 33:45.210:53/M
26Brenna BasslerEnid37631338 34:41.511:11/M
27Dyan ArcherHewitt9034348 35:03.811:19/M
28Stephanie ButlerAxtell60433354 35:22.711:25/M
29Ayako CosbyWaco5732377 36:13.411:41/M
30CASEY HOLYLorena4733392 36:52.011:54/M
31Ruby SmithOglesby14532399 37:36.812:08/M
32Andrea RejcekWest15533436 39:22.612:42/M
33Elizabeth HykelWoodway26431440 39:32.012:45/M
34Kelly MulayWoodway6432450 40:15.212:59/M
35Vanessa WatsonWaco57532471 41:24.313:21/M
36Nicole Ellingerwest47830473 41:31.513:24/M
37Monica MorganGarland30530503 43:57.314:11/M
38Heather KruegerBynum21732551 49:43.916:03/M
39Haley HaleWaco54733569 50:54.716:25/M
40Janelle DeanSan Antonio25733599 54:57.017:44/M
41Mallori JamesLongview24032614 57:10.818:27/M
42Becca MiddlebrookWest59432634 1:00:26.319:30/M
43Amy BorgerWest37532636 1:02:10.320:03/M
44Gina RobertsSanderson56432637 1:02:10.520:03/M
45Dianna HaygoodWest54932639 1:02:19.020:06/M
46Elise GillGodley22331640 1:04:33.720:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Elizabeth HaneyWaco4413527 21:33.66:57/M
2Lisa WeinbergerWest26936108 25:55.58:22/M
3Sherry LenartWest20135115 26:36.58:35/M
4Amy KeelGeorgetown55335123 26:53.28:40/M
5Codi ReeseAquilla49838141 27:47.28:58/M
6Amy MorrisWaco37339142 27:47.98:58/M
7Abigail BoneyWaco60135143 27:48.58:58/M
8Jamie JaskaWest31436145 27:51.68:59/M
9Stacie DavisAbbott23139149 28:01.59:02/M
10Kristel LouisWest30737152 28:09.39:05/M
11Mellissa BaileyChina Spring62939157 28:24.29:10/M
12Lynzee ClarkWaco39237160 28:32.19:12/M
13Britney LongleyWaco15635174 28:56.09:20/M
14Marighmy Dutton69737180 29:05.69:23/M
15Emily CraigHillsboro28636184 29:13.69:26/M
16Magdalena Lucien67639187 29:18.29:27/M
17Natalie FontenotWest16836194 29:35.39:33/M
18Nancy RomeroWACO43239243 30:42.69:54/M
19Tiffany StalkerAbbott25839251 31:02.210:01/M
20SARAH RANZINGERWest10339258 31:08.210:03/M
21Abbey NucciRowlett32136271 31:32.710:11/M
22Denae GerikWoodway7936293 32:30.710:29/M
23Ashley SchuppMc Gregor34035298 32:44.010:34/M
24Anel TapiaHillsboro18337299 32:48.610:35/M
25Stephanie LedinerHewitt7038311 33:05.910:41/M
26Shauna CanalezMc Gregor19238313 33:10.810:42/M
27LuAnne ButlerMc Gregor7239319 33:32.310:49/M
28Sarah ElliottWoodway26336330 33:59.010:58/M
29Christine RouseAxtell56535332 34:12.111:02/M
30Ratonia McClementClifton42838335 34:33.011:09/M
31Rebecca EubanksWest36836362 35:42.211:31/M
32Cassaundra RobertsonMc Gregor35936368 35:55.111:35/M
33Amanda SullinsAbbott11137390 36:45.811:52/M
34Patrice IhryBruceville42237396 37:08.211:59/M
35Denika AdamsHillsboro53937407 38:07.012:18/M
36Toni AblesWest9437409 38:08.012:18/M
37Sarah TrainerCypress62239416 38:23.012:23/M
38Kimberly NorsWest28839429 39:03.412:36/M
39Keri AllenWest54035434 39:18.712:41/M
40Melissa ContrerasMc Gregor18839435 39:21.012:42/M
41Jennifer MayoWeatherford59236454 40:34.613:05/M
42Brooke McDuffChina Spring46237455 40:35.513:06/M
43Jennifer ChaudoinWaco39135480 42:04.313:34/M
44Stephanie MartinGroesbeck5035481 42:04.313:34/M
45Christina BagleyMc Gregor13536491 43:10.513:56/M
46Amanda CofferWest20936498 43:28.514:01/M
47Heather MeshulamHewitt29935501 43:40.314:05/M
48Jessica Warren64739506 44:12.814:16/M
49Andrea PerkinsWaco20639514 45:20.514:38/M
50Julie SimmonWaco47639524 45:56.214:49/M
51Melissa EarlWaco58437532 47:01.515:10/M
52Laura HebertBruceville33439557 49:58.516:07/M
53Erin O'BrienColorado Springs1137561 50:23.616:15/M
54Jessica Pareya70938575 51:38.916:40/M
55Rebecca KolosciWaco7539584 52:30.716:56/M
56Alicia AdkinsWaco48538606 55:33.517:55/M
57Laura WHALENTemple64037610 56:10.718:07/M
58Krystalle Mayfield65139623 58:12.518:47/M
59Joni GirardWest31837626 58:48.518:58/M
60Erin KolarSpring31738627 58:48.818:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Rebecca Bradley6894337 22:12.67:10/M
2Heather Parrish66943166 28:39.59:15/M
3Stephanie SullinsAbbott8441177 29:02.19:22/M
4Krystal McMahonAxtell9840212 29:52.89:38/M
5Kelly SmithWaxahachie63642214 29:53.79:39/M
6Tracy MatusWest30142227 30:16.59:46/M
7Susan MichalewiczLott11543230 30:22.09:48/M
8Ann Hutyra LozanoLaredo32840237 30:31.49:51/M
9Erin StibralBelton56942260 31:16.010:05/M
10Sonia LaramoreAquilla42443264 31:20.010:06/M
11Amanda ScarboroughHillsboro39641301 32:52.310:36/M
12Debbie GerikWaco36242316 33:20.110:45/M
13Kylee Mayhue65940331 34:02.910:59/M
14Jennifer FarrisHewitt26541334 34:31.711:08/M
15Sarah WinesWest13241347 35:03.611:19/M
16Lisa JacksonRiesel2143353 35:20.411:24/M
17Melanie FullerWest34343358 35:33.911:28/M
18Holly HarrisWoodway32040382 36:22.311:44/M
19Tina SkidmoreAbbott53440414 38:17.712:21/M
20Catherine RuizClifton61740418 38:32.212:26/M
21Nicole CrainHillsboro40742432 39:11.112:38/M
22Nora AlmanzaWaco48742444 39:46.312:50/M
23Jody PhiferGrapevine24643469 41:17.113:19/M
24Jessica BlantonWest26640478 41:57.013:32/M
25Kim PriceLeander11942493 43:13.513:57/M
26Kim KuykendallLorena3444499 43:34.914:04/M
27Tonya Davis70340513 45:19.914:37/M
28Jill SmithWaco46342539 48:16.815:34/M
29Melissa JeziorskiFriendswood61041547 49:07.315:51/M
30jj floresAustin48942556 49:58.016:07/M
31Sheila MerimonWhitney38040621 57:50.918:40/M
32Beverly Plath65241622 58:12.518:47/M
33Heather TownsendJoshua640641 1:04:34.120:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Candace KapavikWest3314567 23:46.47:40/M
2Carrie DivinWest2264598 25:04.68:05/M
3Nicki SeidenstickerWoodway21446125 27:00.78:43/M
4Christie HodgeLubbock45649147 27:56.19:01/M
5Melinda HedrickWoodway32447159 28:27.59:11/M
6Becky PhillipsWaco52549172 28:50.39:18/M
7Nikki HuntElm Mott27846206 29:45.09:36/M
8Vanessa ServantesConroe TX28748223 30:14.39:45/M
9Jennifer WinesMckinney44546274 31:40.310:13/M
10Rachel SpargerFlower Mound35047278 31:53.910:17/M
11Alice MeekMc Gregor32646280 31:58.010:19/M
12Shelley TompkinsWest29745284 32:01.310:20/M
13Beatriz Garay64947302 32:52.510:36/M
14TORIE BANIKWest18548320 33:33.310:49/M
15Holly HelmerWoodway47346366 35:44.611:32/M
16Marcy Watson66448371 35:59.511:37/M
17Gina FordAxtell20546386 36:32.511:47/M
18Rebecca KumarFrisco11248398 37:31.012:06/M
19Brandy JanekWest58947406 37:58.012:15/M
20shanna sheffieldMount Calm53345425 38:57.612:34/M
21Jenny Kvapil70046470 41:17.913:19/M
22Shelly BurgeAbbott58148476 41:51.913:30/M
23Jennifer OrdnerTemple52346484 42:18.913:39/M
24Alison BashamWhitney13647489 42:50.613:49/M
25ABIGAIL CASWELLFriendswood60547510 44:25.314:20/M
26Angie CrewsSpringtown29247515 45:24.714:39/M
27Patti RankinWimberley11749516 45:33.514:42/M
28Shona MalerWest51648527 46:21.014:57/M
29Cheryl PeterWaco49745553 49:47.216:04/M
30lisa floresAustin49048555 49:57.916:07/M
31Shelby AdamsWest40245568 50:51.616:24/M
32JACQUALINE RENFROEGroesbeck30348579 51:52.016:44/M
33Rhonda KingTroy47949586 52:33.516:57/M
34Chantel HluchanIola17747588 52:51.017:03/M
35Sheila WoodLorena31149590 53:20.817:13/M
36Sandy MarekWoodway51948603 55:06.817:47/M
37Angela RandolphMoody27345607 55:34.117:56/M
38Kim JoslinFort Worth749642 1:04:36.020:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Cora TurnerAlvarado5365044 22:30.07:16/M
2Nancy NicholsAustin5965045 22:30.87:16/M
3Peggy WayneMc Gregor53753151 28:02.49:03/M
4Karen Lambard66350165 28:39.59:15/M
5Lisa CzajkowskiLorena51151219 30:05.69:42/M
6Jennifer FosterHewitt TX29851224 30:14.79:45/M
7Jennifer GoodWaco2351270 31:29.410:10/M
8Mary FrazierWoodway63351275 31:40.710:13/M
9Kelly MichaelsWoodway32750277 31:52.610:17/M
10Jasmine KhanWaco TX20354287 32:05.110:21/M
11Carol ColleyWest16952289 32:13.810:24/M
12Beth DohertyRound Rock54550291 32:29.910:29/M
13Terri LylesElmo5852306 32:56.310:38/M
14Katie RyanWaco4652309 33:02.510:40/M
15Dianna DeLeonWoodway22053322 33:36.410:50/M
16Patricia RussellBremond10750333 34:23.811:06/M
17Lisa CainWaco4053350 35:12.411:21/M
18Nancy MorenoAustin3251397 37:11.012:00/M
19Gresilda CamachoWaxahachie58250422 38:52.212:32/M
20Darla StapletonWaxahachie56853431 39:05.412:37/M
21Michele McMillenWaco33854441 39:32.712:45/M
22Mimi HutyraGrapevine38954462 41:01.113:14/M
23Carla HennigHewitt1852472 41:28.813:23/M
24Sharon WestStephenville1751479 41:59.013:33/M
25Jackie Van SchoikHewitt50352485 42:24.213:41/M
26Peggy CunninghamBruceville51053492 43:11.113:56/M
27Cindy DupuyAllen35450494 43:14.413:57/M
28Lynn Whitcomb71051517 45:35.714:42/M
29Shelly ByardMidland21052528 46:22.214:58/M
30Dana KeyLorena51552549 49:30.515:58/M
31Karen PichaWest21953563 50:27.816:17/M
32Kim PalczynskiGeorgetown28152597 54:36.817:37/M
33Franci RogersWaco2652604 55:23.717:52/M
34Janet PorterWaco19454609 56:01.918:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Monica WilliamsonArlington24856114 26:30.58:33/M
2Krisann KentChina Spring20255171 28:49.69:18/M
3Lisa Hoelsher68055210 29:49.19:37/M
4Mary Beth DulockWest15056256 31:05.510:02/M
5Rhonda DameronMc Gregor7357296 32:36.810:31/M
6Cyndi LewisBlossom55656360 35:36.211:29/M
7Leigh MartinezWaco55958384 36:30.411:47/M
8Brigette PowersHurst6155410 38:10.512:19/M
9Ollie JacksonHurst6257411 38:10.712:19/M
10Marian CookMeridian24156412 38:13.812:20/M
11Darlene MullenGatesville12557433 39:13.312:39/M
12Wendi BloedornWoodway57959445 39:52.412:52/M
13Sue HutyraElm Mott5959449 40:10.812:58/M
14Mary HodgkinsonInez55059458 40:59.913:14/M
15Mary Walton70857459 41:00.013:14/M
16Leslie Ann CapetilloPflugerville25457460 41:00.513:14/M
17Cyndie BashamWhitney13758490 42:51.813:50/M
18Alda OllactilliumFort Worth19958505 44:08.814:14/M
19Nancy KruegerBynum21657511 45:05.514:33/M
20Elizabeth HerbelinGatesville23555531 46:44.715:05/M
21Rhonda RossiWaco33958538 47:32.915:20/M
22Tracy GohringWaco60855540 48:24.915:37/M
23Karla KlyngSanta Fe55557541 48:27.215:38/M
24Jeanne LaneMc Gregor2258559 50:15.416:13/M
25Teresa BairdMalone21858562 50:25.816:16/M
26Donetta WallaceGarland10857600 54:57.417:44/M
27Pamela GrahamWest31659625 58:48.118:58/M
28Mary O'BrienWest1658628 59:38.219:14/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Mary PeggKaty TX43961146 27:52.08:59/M
2Donna ParrishPurdon44464349 35:11.211:21/M
3SANDRA SYKORAWest20463419 38:36.412:27/M
4Carol StankFort Worth9163424 38:55.712:33/M
5Debbie LillickAbilene46761426 38:59.512:35/M
6Kathy Tijerina-AdamsFulshear47761475 41:42.813:27/M
7Petra AshlemanWaco20761482 42:06.513:35/M
8Cathy BernierHewitt3063500 43:37.214:04/M
9Karen StanfordCrosby TX16162508 44:16.614:17/M
10Mary DaughertyBalch Springs6961512 45:11.414:35/M
11Cindy SnokhousWest18062529 46:22.314:58/M
12Laura LankfordWest9360530 46:43.215:04/M
13Eyvonne CarterFrisco44864535 47:21.615:17/M
14Becky DiefenderferJoshua162536 47:30.215:19/M
15Dawne BarberMidlothian14060564 50:28.116:17/M
16Theresa JonesKempner24360577 51:48.316:43/M
17Georgia HardingJoshua560593 53:47.817:21/M
18Patti JamesWaco11061615 57:11.118:27/M
19Kim Hale67860620 57:50.618:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Sharon ByrneMesquite9569318 33:31.910:49/M
2Terry Ann GarrettHillsboro44969375 36:09.011:40/M
3LOUISE SULLINSAbbott50265457 40:41.013:07/M
4BETTY HARRISRound Rock3167542 48:32.815:40/M
5Carol Grosse68269570 50:55.616:26/M
6Katharine MatthysHubbardard5467591 53:43.817:20/M
Top

Female 70 and over

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Marisa QuinonesDallas7670254 31:03.510:01/M
2Mary KaplanSunrise Beach47480361 35:39.911:30/M
3Barbara BowenLewisville TX19875430 39:04.112:36/M
4Helena GaczynskaDallas8370456 40:37.013:06/M
5Carmen LongRound Rock TX3671543 48:32.815:40/M
6Nancy ColeDallas8777643 1:06:57.021:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Maximus AustinWaco233151 17:05.95:31/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Pete Martinez6915811 19:43.26:22/M
Top

Male 0 and under

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Unknown Partic. 944944238 30:31.59:51/M
2Shelldon French7120356 35:32.611:28/M
3Unknown Partic. 20042004601 54:57.617:44/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Weston MichalewiczLott1161253 22:59.67:25/M
2Erik Herrera6731280 24:16.37:50/M
3Maximus StalkerAbbott2601282 24:26.97:53/M
4Tyler HeatonGholson3041296 25:02.58:05/M
5Sam LouisWest3099106 25:43.28:18/M
6Beau SmothermanWest43712124 26:58.78:42/M
7Dayvin Bell64111202 29:43.69:35/M
8Reid SchroederHouston37212208 29:47.09:36/M
9Connor SullinsAbbott8512246 30:48.29:56/M
10Giovanny Sanchez68512273 31:40.210:13/M
11WILL BANIKWest4019337 34:40.511:11/M
12Ethan RamseyWest1647339 34:41.811:12/M
13Mason RamseyWest1668345 34:57.911:17/M
14Avery BrooksHewitt46112346 35:00.211:18/M
15Triston RobertsonMc Gregor36111393 36:52.311:54/M
16Dexter MartinhoHillsboro5606404 37:50.012:12/M
17Ethan WillisClifton62412417 38:30.912:25/M
18Luke ScarboroughHillsboro39810442 39:42.212:48/M
19Quentin KorenekWoodway658451 40:15.512:59/M
20Logan Campbell64412483 42:16.813:38/M
21Mason Warren64511502 43:49.714:08/M
22Caden VolcikWaco5719518 45:37.814:43/M
23Wyatt HolecekAbbott34711521 45:44.114:45/M
24Oscarito ZarateTemple5779533 47:03.315:11/M
25Kyle NorsWest28910624 58:24.118:50/M
26Weslee MathisWaco59110635 1:01:32.419:51/M
Top

Male 13 to 18

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Zane Mach668145 18:44.26:03/M
2Mitch ArcherAustin505146 18:49.86:04/M
3Brody TownleyItaly621168 18:59.76:08/M
4Jaxon WhiteAfton3521710 19:39.36:20/M
5Michael RymanHubbard5321512 19:52.16:25/M
6Jonah Prichett6921713 19:56.56:26/M
7Michael Nors6771514 20:03.86:28/M
8Denton ReeseAquilla4991415 20:09.56:30/M
9Carter MatusWest3001516 20:17.36:33/M
10Kirk ZuehlkeWest3481532 22:03.97:07/M
11Cole MeadeWoodway5931348 22:41.17:19/M
12Dylan LottWest5571650 22:52.17:23/M
13Ethan LaramoreAquilla4271654 23:01.07:25/M
14George Berger6651662 23:32.47:36/M
15Taj KolosciWaco2961465 23:39.27:38/M
16Emmanuel HerreraWhitney6341575 24:05.27:46/M
17Chasin SmithWest771481 24:23.47:52/M
18Parker Hutyra6881490 24:49.48:00/M
19Preston PustejovskyAbbott22914113 26:27.88:32/M
20Brett BoilesLorena34613131 27:13.38:47/M
21Daniel BryantLorena48418137 27:36.88:54/M
22Jacob DivinWest22715148 27:59.99:02/M
23Kasen OrdnerTemple52414154 28:21.29:09/M
24Dakota Lehmann67417182 29:08.89:24/M
25CJ StovallWoodway14313195 29:35.69:33/M
26Lium Primrose66615200 29:43.39:35/M
27Zachary Hoelscher68117215 29:58.09:40/M
28Paxton MillerWest19018241 30:40.89:54/M
29Carter RogersWaco2717261 31:18.010:06/M
30Luke DunhamEnid37813262 31:18.710:06/M
31Kayne Mayhue65813267 31:27.510:09/M
32Gus CrainHillsboro40813268 31:27.610:09/M
33Alejandro RosalezWaco50016294 32:31.910:30/M
34Colton ShillingWest36514400 37:44.712:11/M
35Landon EubanksWest36916446 39:57.312:53/M
36Lucas ChauBroken Arrow19318520 45:42.414:45/M
37Christian MonthieWest19517608 55:34.517:56/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Daniel LavyCollege station482229 19:16.36:13/M
2Conner HutyraGrapevine2712023 21:13.96:51/M
3Cooper StevensonFrisco6182225 21:16.86:52/M
4Ryan MaskBaytown4952136 22:11.27:09/M
5Tanner BrutonGatesville4582446 22:34.47:17/M
6Zane BolesHenderson5072357 23:07.07:27/M
7Andrew TineoWaco3742072 23:57.27:44/M
8Alex HodgeLubbock45719134 27:28.88:52/M
9Cody MaskBaytown49323173 28:55.89:20/M
10Cameron WolfWest62522179 29:02.79:22/M
11James HollingsworthWest45020211 29:52.79:38/M
12Austen DupuyAllen35621216 30:00.89:41/M
13Payton CasarezAquilla42023383 36:22.711:44/M
14gunner russelllubbock52819571 51:17.616:33/M
15Sterling SykoraHouston57024580 51:52.916:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Jon DeAmicisFort Worth1212726 21:17.76:52/M
2Ricky AltahifWaco4882929 21:48.07:02/M
3Thomas BobbittArlington2522931 21:56.27:05/M
4Ryan Ybarra6602747 22:38.07:18/M
5Evan Hoffman6612649 22:49.77:22/M
6Daniel McBainKilleen56129109 26:07.98:26/M
7Christopher Busby65429111 26:14.28:28/M
8Cameron CadenheadKyle928120 26:40.08:36/M
9Rogelio De La CadenaWaco41829199 29:42.69:35/M
10Craig ChaseWest41326252 31:03.310:01/M
11Adam Frampton67126281 31:58.110:19/M
12Dan RebensdorfWaco61429290 32:19.510:26/M
13BRADY SKINNERMart59826343 34:52.511:15/M
14Nick RoznosHewitt43826374 36:04.811:38/M
15Keith Webre70529496 43:23.914:00/M
16Alexander HaralsonBurleson42129534 47:04.115:11/M
17Sam Gloeckner69829560 50:22.016:15/M
18Evan RenfroeTerrell56329582 51:54.216:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Brandon HaneyWaco442343 18:24.65:56/M
2Andrew CorkWaco175304 18:29.95:58/M
3Christopher MastersBellville633219 20:48.36:43/M
4Mark Mather6843330 21:51.37:03/M
5Larry KocianHarker Heights3993433 22:04.67:07/M
6Eric SykoraWest4363341 22:26.57:14/M
7Preston MilburnMc Gregor4693242 22:26.77:14/M
8Zach BolesHenderson5063277 24:07.47:47/M
9Jason BushnellWoodway5083178 24:14.77:49/M
10Joshua HaleAxtelltell5883185 24:34.17:56/M
11Michael SmithOglesby14634105 25:39.78:17/M
12Matthew BusbyCorpus Christi63034161 28:33.69:13/M
13Brad BucklesMansfield54234198 29:40.89:34/M
14Johnathan Minjarez69633226 30:16.09:46/M
15Kevin SchuppMc Gregor34131297 32:42.310:33/M
16Johnny RamseyWest16534305 32:55.910:37/M
17Wesley JamesLongview23930486 42:29.513:42/M
18Austin BradshawForney60230487 42:31.613:43/M
19Adam Gloeckner69930495 43:21.213:59/M
20Jeffrey MorganGarland30632504 43:57.514:11/M
21Ryan AllenWest54133595 54:28.517:34/M
22Eric NorsGeorgetown45234596 54:35.717:37/M
23John EppsGrapevine63234633 1:00:22.219:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Richard PhillipsPurdon413521 21:11.36:50/M
2Arturo SoteloLorena2723522 21:13.46:51/M
3Josh HolyWaco1473651 22:53.07:23/M
4Brad Hough7023656 23:05.07:27/M
5John PettyWest4123679 24:15.97:50/M
6Eddie MiddlebrookWest59536100 25:11.68:08/M
7Jeffrey OutlawWoodway4437102 25:29.38:13/M
8Heath KeelGeorgetown55435103 25:35.38:15/M
9Jeremy TavaresRound Rock10039116 26:37.08:35/M
10Otsmar VillarroelWoodway16038136 27:33.78:53/M
11Ryan McMahonAxtell9936140 27:46.98:58/M
12Zach DavisAbbott23239150 28:01.69:02/M
13Joseph IhryBruceville42338168 28:46.29:17/M
14Brent PetersonBelton18239192 29:32.39:32/M
15Cory StovallWoodway14238193 29:34.49:32/M
16Stephen Hutyra65636236 30:31.09:51/M
17RJ OwensLaguna Park25538265 31:21.510:07/M
18Tim PayneWest59737327 33:48.710:54/M
19Luke BoyeaThe Colony4536341 34:49.311:14/M
20Eric RejcekBastrop3735437 39:23.012:42/M
21Steven CofferWest20839497 43:28.314:01/M
22Travis VolcikWaco57238522 45:44.514:45/M
23Joseph NorsGeorgetown45136594 54:13.417:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Joaquin GonzalezWaco4294340 22:25.67:14/M
2John VorderkunzWaco124089 24:46.27:59/M
3Marco Romero6674294 24:56.68:03/M
4Milton GutierrezFort Worth58741104 25:36.28:16/M
5Young JenkinsNorth Richland Hills344155 28:21.59:09/M
6John MatusWest30244204 29:44.69:36/M
7Craig NashWaco49644221 30:09.09:44/M
8Michael RogersWest34244228 30:19.29:47/M
9Michael NucciRowlett32244235 30:29.79:50/M
10Jason EubanksWest36742266 31:26.410:09/M
11Tyler DunhamEnid37740269 31:28.710:09/M
12Jeffrey NorsPenelope27044317 33:28.610:48/M
13Roy SpinksMc Gregor56744373 36:03.611:38/M
14Jack HartungHillsboro54840408 38:07.512:18/M
15John AlmanzaWaco48642443 39:46.312:50/M
16John JaskaRoss31543453 40:24.413:02/M
17Francisco LozanoLaredo32940463 41:09.713:17/M
18Dan PhiferGrapevine24544466 41:12.413:18/M
19Jason WhalenTemple63841548 49:16.315:54/M
20David LaramoreAquilla42543613 56:43.118:18/M
21Brian MerimonWhitney38140619 57:43.518:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Jerry SniderHewitt395452 17:22.25:36/M
2Pompilio Romero648497 18:57.96:07/M
3Sergiu Tofanel6864828 21:39.86:59/M
4Claudio GuerraWaco4054643 22:29.27:15/M
5Fernando GarciaWaco4174952 22:55.57:24/M
6Rob HuntElm Mott2794961 23:28.77:34/M
7Jim SeidenstickerWoodway2154892 24:53.58:02/M
8Paul BryantLorena58047112 26:16.58:29/M
9Ruben RodriguezWhitney61646132 27:15.78:48/M
10James HollingsworthWest36345133 27:27.08:51/M
11Jon HebertBruceville33345144 27:50.08:59/M
12Patrick LednickyWest22846163 28:37.49:14/M
13Donny WhitecottonWest57646203 29:44.39:36/M
14David NisbetWest5148205 29:44.99:36/M
15Steve StoermerWest53547240 30:39.89:53/M
16Robert Brown64349279 31:54.010:17/M
17Thomas AmesFort Worth62848323 33:38.610:51/M
18Paul Palmroce68349340 34:45.611:13/M
19Randy Kvapil70147465 41:12.413:18/M
20Brent HedrickWoodway32549474 41:33.513:24/M
21Mike OCONNORColorado Springs29045488 42:49.913:49/M
22Matt RussellWaco52945587 52:45.417:01/M
23Bryan JaskaWaco51345598 54:38.717:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Dave RossBeaverton2955220 21:01.46:47/M
2Kachy GaytánWaco5865224 21:16.46:52/M
3Camerino GarciaWaco4155464 23:37.57:37/M
4Ubaldo Herrera6705268 23:46.77:40/M
5Jose HernandezWaco4165170 23:53.97:43/M
6Wade Miller70450190 29:27.99:30/M
7Bill LeeDallas41054225 30:15.29:46/M
8Mark HutyraWest29352248 30:51.59:57/M
9Patrick PoehlsEddy12850259 31:13.010:04/M
10Joe Martinez69352286 32:04.910:21/M
11William ThompsonHewitt46452314 33:15.510:44/M
12Clarence HennigHewitt1951363 35:42.411:31/M
13DARRIN BANIKWest18653372 36:01.511:37/M
14James JenningsSachse28252467 41:13.313:18/M
15Stephen Hutyra68750574 51:30.616:37/M
16Kent LeverettCleburne2050583 52:02.616:47/M
17Kevin KingTroy48050585 52:32.616:57/M
18David MarekWoodway40951602 55:06.417:47/M
19George SuhmWaco2452605 55:32.217:55/M
20Lowell JonesKempner24251617 57:22.918:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1David LeranthLewisville4435976 24:05.47:46/M
2Dean KlixWeatherford4915987 24:40.07:57/M
3Michael Elliot65057138 27:42.28:56/M
4Eddie MaskBaytown49455197 29:40.79:34/M
5BATMAN ONEAustin19156245 30:42.79:54/M
6David SterlingWaco18457285 32:01.310:20/M
7Tony DeLeonWaco22157307 33:01.010:39/M
8Ken WilliamsonArlington25058328 33:52.110:56/M
9Benny MatusArlington24958329 33:54.610:56/M
10Greg HutyraGrapevine31955336 34:36.311:10/M
11Robbie RogersWaco2858342 34:52.011:15/M
12Darrell EvansTeague51256364 35:43.211:31/M
13Clay DavisWhitney9659369 35:56.111:36/M
14Crash MurphyHurst6057405 37:51.112:13/M
15James ManakCibolo3955415 38:21.512:22/M
16Raul CapetilloPflugerville25357461 41:01.113:14/M
17John KosteckaWest24458618 57:27.518:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Joe A Hall Jr.Waco1056284 24:32.87:55/M
2Doug Hennig6946395 24:58.18:03/M
3Will KapavikWest33262107 25:53.88:21/M
4Michael McDonaldHillsboro16261135 27:29.88:52/M
5Tim LillickAbilene46664153 28:13.89:06/M
6Don DameronMcGregor7461234 30:28.29:50/M
7James RejcekMansfield47060276 31:42.210:14/M
8Daniel BloedornWoodway57860282 31:58.610:19/M
9Tony MarleyHillsboro32362380 36:20.711:43/M
10Michael CosbyWaco5662381 36:21.311:44/M
11Ed MerendaChina Spring33560428 39:01.912:35/M
12Eugene O'BrienWest861507 44:14.514:16/M
13Kenneth WeissWest10260523 45:48.714:47/M
14Keith WaiteMckinney44762526 46:16.314:56/M
15James RodriguezWoodway52662550 49:30.615:58/M
16Philip PeggKaty44063576 51:40.216:40/M
17Joe JaneckaGeorgetown45560629 1:00:02.819:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Jimmy ParkerGrand Prairie4656874 24:04.27:46/M
2Daniel BrownAbilene1306999 25:09.28:07/M
3George YezakBremond62665128 27:07.28:45/M
4David PartridgeRichmond6666130 27:11.78:46/M
5Lee MurrayHewitt10466156 28:24.19:10/M
6Hugh Spinks67569196 29:40.59:34/M
7Edward SniderWest21165201 29:43.49:35/M
8Ralph GetmanWaco60766233 30:25.79:49/M
9Steven SchwarzWaco13968351 35:14.211:22/M
10Michael DoskocilDallas31067359 35:35.711:29/M
11Larry BarberMidlothian14165565 50:28.616:17/M
12Mike JamesWaco6868616 57:11.318:27/M
13David WallaceGarland10965644 1:07:53.821:54/M
Top

Male 70 and over

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1Larry LichnovskyArlington537193 24:55.18:02/M
2DON GRIMESArgyle4467597 25:04.28:05/M
3Paul JohnsonArlington51473139 27:46.78:58/M
4J. A. BrownDallas7872167 28:42.69:16/M
5Miguel LozanoArlington55873191 29:31.89:32/M
6Rudy TisdaleWaco62079288 32:10.510:23/M
7john rossFort Worth9772315 33:19.110:45/M
8Jim LongRound Rock TX3575378 36:13.811:41/M
9Bill BasslerBreckenridge10670394 36:55.711:55/M
10Alan DavisLake Dallas8674413 38:17.412:21/M
11Marvin MatthysHubbardard5577592 53:47.317:21/M