PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K

Race Date:9-28-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PBA MEMBER | WALKERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      53 M         19:01.55  6:07 1/62      M50-54:1/6       79.32  
   2.Joseph Carroll       North Bergen,NJ    36 M U       19:57.58  6:25 2/62      M35-39:1/7       66.80  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M   P     23:06.59  7:26 3/62      M40-44:1/12      60.59  
   4.Taleb Hassan         Brick,NJ           32 M   P     23:12.20  7:28 4/62      M30-34:1/14      56.38  
   5.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       27 M         23:38.01  7:36 5/62      M25-29:1/3       54.90  
   6.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      37 F         23:55.76  7:42 1/54      F35-39:1/10      62.51  
   7.Constance Fiocco     East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         24:30.55  7:53 2/54      F25-29:1/5       60.23  
   8.Nancy Jones          Keyport,NJ         58 F         24:34.62  7:54 3/54      F55-59:1/6       73.61  
   9.Chuck Snider         Bayville,NJ        38 M   P     24:37.67  7:55 6/62      M35-39:2/7       54.87  
  10.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      54 M         24:48.06  7:58 7/62      M50-54:2/6       61.31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Erin Martz           Dillsburg,PA       23 F         25:04.11  8:04 4/54      F20-24:1/1       58.87  
  12.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M   P     25:15.66  8:07 8/62      M40-44:2/12      55.43  
  13.Marianne Baricevic   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 F         25:30.17  8:12 5/54      F35-39:2/10      59.14  
  14.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       57 M         25:38.78  8:15 9/62      M55-59:1/3       60.75  
  15.John Alloway         Beverly,NJ         35 M   P     25:51.57  8:19 10/62     M35-39:3/7       51.27  
  16.Leo Mihalkovitz      Hoboken,NJ         34 M         26:06.12  8:24 11/62     M30-34:2/14      50.53  
  17.Tiffany Petriello    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F         26:35.08  8:33 6/54      F35-39:3/10      56.73  
  18.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        46 F         26:37.52  8:34 7/54      F45-49:1/6       59.53  
  19.Scott Rudolph        Bayville,NJ        34 M   P     26:43.28  8:36 12/62     M30-34:3/14      49.36  
  20.Adam Taha            Ocean Township,NJ  34 M         26:43.69  8:36 13/62     M30-34:4/14      49.36  
  21.Sara Simmons         Hoboken,NJ         30 F         27:07.19  8:43 8/54      F30-34:1/7       54.42  
  22.Jason Mroczka        Bayville,NJ        35 M   P     27:17.88  8:47 14/62     M35-39:4/7       48.58  
  23.Ray Heck             Millstone,NJ       49 M         27:29.77  8:50 15/62     M45-49:1/7       53.24  
  24.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M         27:32.11  8:51 16/62     M65-69:1/2       60.45  
  25.Rodrigo Costa        Manville,NJ        42 M         27:43.84  8:55 17/62     M40-44:3/12      50.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Gregory Cannon       Toms River,NJ      27 M         28:17.59  9:06 18/62     M25-29:2/3       45.88  
  27.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F         28:29.46  9:10 9/54      F35-39:4/10      52.70  
  28.Devin Sutko          Cinnaminson,NJ     25 F         28:33.05  9:11 10/54     F25-29:2/5       51.69  
  29.R Toscano            Lavallette,NJ      31 F         28:33.86  9:11 11/54     F30-34:2/7       51.70  
  30.Kenneth Brackins     Springfield,NJ     47 M   P     28:39.76  9:13 19/62     M45-49:2/7       50.31  
  31.Jackie Sieb          Brick,NJ           40 F         29:18.87  9:26 12/54     F40-44:1/4       51.75  
  32.Zack Devento         Lavallette,NJ      33 M         29:20.84  9:26 20/62     M30-34:5/14      44.76  
  33.John Walsh           Woodbury Height,NJ 71 M         29:28.87  9:29 21/62     M70-74:1/3       59.96  
  34.Stacey Lucas         Atlanta,GA         50 F         29:46.62  9:35 13/54     F50-54:1/6       55.48  
  35.Kimberly Linn        Bordentown,NJ      37 F   P     29:48.80  9:35 14/54     F35-39:5/10      50.17  
  36.Tracy Gregory        Marlton,NJ         35 F   P     29:49.04  9:35 15/54     F35-39:6/10      49.82  
  37.Tara Manley          Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F         30:05.98  9:41 16/54     F30-34:3/7       49.17  
  38.Thomas O'keefe       Haskell,NJ         47 M   P     30:41.11  9:52 22/62     M45-49:3/7       46.98  
  39.Beau England         Toms River,NJ      44 M   P     30:50.86  9:55 23/62     M40-44:4/12      45.73  
  40.Rich Service         Leonardo,NJ        42 M         30:52.47  9:56 24/62     M40-44:5/12      45.03  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.David Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      47 M   P     31:40.10 10:11 25/62     M45-49:4/7       45.52  
  42.Hugo Mihalkovitz     Hoboken,NJ         1  M     W   31:50.82 10:15 26/62     M 1-14:1/1       67.25  
  43.Ellen Steranacci     Toms River,NJ      57 F         32:08.49 10:20 17/54     F55-59:2/6       55.63  
  44.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          46 F         32:22.59 10:25 18/54     F45-49:2/6       48.96  
  45.Kathleen Scola       Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F         32:43.81 10:32 19/54     F40-44:2/4       46.61  
  46.Mohammed Taha        Bayville,NJ        63 M     W   32:53.82 10:35 27/62     M60-64:1/3       49.76  
  47.Keith Scott          Brick,NJ           41 M   P     33:18.40 10:43 28/62     M40-44:6/12      41.44  
  48.Andrew Snyder        Bayville,NJ        17 M         33:25.91 10:45 29/62     M15-19:1/1       39.14  
  49.Pat Okeefe           Bayville,NJ        35 M         33:42.50 10:50 30/62     M35-39:5/7       39.33  
  50.Tim Legendre         Bayville,NJ        34 M         33:42.77 10:51 31/62     M30-34:6/14      39.14  
  51.Dan Okeefe           Beachwood,NJ       34 M         33:43.09 10:51 32/62     M30-34:7/14      39.12  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Lou Fusco            Seaside Park,NJ    71 M         34:21.53 11:03 33/62     M70-74:2/3       51.44  
  53.John Scran           Brick,NJ           41 M         35:06.65 11:18 34/62     M40-44:7/12      39.32  
  54.Marie Lucia          Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:07.65 11:18 20/54     F45-49:3/6       44.72  
  55.Mark Tibak           Toms River,NJ      46 M         35:09.46 11:18 35/62     M45-49:5/7       40.71  
  56.Amanda Paxton        Forked River,NJ    30 F         35:38.33 11:28 21/54     F30-34:4/7       41.42  
  57.Patrick Paxton       Forked River,NJ    32 M         35:39.34 11:28 36/62     M30-34:8/14      36.70  
  58.John Guidice         Barnegat,NJ        44 M   P     35:43.13 11:29 37/62     M40-44:8/12      39.48  
  59.Susan Molineux       Metuchen,NJ        46 F         36:40.94 11:48 22/54     F45-49:4/6       43.22  
  60.Odette Mannix        Toms River,NJ      61 F         36:45.10 11:49 23/54     F60-64:1/3       51.04  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    34 F         37:37.11 12:06 24/54     F30-34:5/7       39.40  
  62.Adrianna Shick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 F         38:02.02 12:14 25/54     F 1-14:1/4       45.69  
  63.Shawn Bowens         Bayville,NJ        31 M   P     38:20.22 12:20 38/62     M30-34:9/14      34.04  
  64.Mary Ann Hartos      Toms River,NJ      53 F         38:37.77 12:25 26/54     F50-54:2/6       44.21  
  65.Michael Sperber      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   30 M         38:50.40 12:30 39/62     M30-34:10/14     33.52  
  66.Robynn Legendre      Bayville,NJ        29 F         38:50.67 12:30 27/54     F25-29:3/5       38.01  
  67.Robert Carr          Brick,NJ           51 M   P     39:58.43 12:51 40/62     M50-54:3/6       37.18  
  68.Frank Granato        East Hanover,NJ    46 M   P     39:58.54 12:51 41/62     M45-49:6/7       35.81  
  69.David Noto           Parlin,NJ          44 M   P     39:59.14 12:52 42/62     M40-44:9/12      35.27  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      61 F         40:28.11 13:01 28/54     F60-64:2/3       46.35  
  71.Aniya Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      13 F         41:27.47 13:20 29/54     F 1-14:2/4       38.86  
  72.Christine Brown      Bayville,NJ        59 F     W   41:29.93 13:21 30/54     F55-59:3/6       44.13  
  73.Brian Manley         Tinton Falls,NJ    38 M         41:54.52 13:29 43/62     M35-39:6/7       32.25  
  74.Robert Kennedy       Bayville,NJ        27 M   P     42:18.75 13:37 44/62     M25-29:3/3       30.68  
  75.Joshua Foca          Bayville,NJ        34 M   P     42:20.02 13:37 45/62     M30-34:11/14     31.16  
  76.Kevin Santucci       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 M   P     43:07.68 13:52 46/62     M40-44:10/12     32.01  
  77.Warren Black         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   34 M   P     43:09.71 13:53 47/62     M30-34:12/14     30.57  
  78.David Greaux         Martinsville,NJ    40 M   P W   43:20.92 13:57 48/62     M40-44:11/12     31.62  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Thomas Brown         Bayville,NJ        63 M     W   43:32.52 14:00 49/62     M60-64:2/3       37.59  
  80.Erica Mannix         Brick,NJ           30 F         44:37.82 14:21 31/54     F30-34:6/7       33.08  
  81.Lauren Sandy         Seaside Heights,NJ 37 F         44:38.31 14:22 32/54     F35-39:7/10      33.50  
  82.Sara Flockhart       New Providence,NJ  31 F         44:38.48 14:22 33/54     F30-34:7/7       33.08  
  83.Jeanette Hernandez   Neptune,NJ         51 F     W   44:50.11 14:25 34/54     F50-54:3/6       37.24  
  84.Lacey Hernandez- Sch Spring Lake,NJ     28 F     W   44:50.12 14:25 35/54     F25-29:4/5       32.92  
  85.Kay Gooden           Trenton,NJ         54 F   P W   46:33.21 14:59 36/54     F50-54:4/6       37.10  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Dennis Young         Neptune,NJ         54 M     W   46:43.21 15:02 50/62     M50-54:4/6       32.56  
  87.Elaine Young         Neptune,NJ         56 F     W   46:43.21 15:02 37/54     F55-59:4/6       37.82  
  88.Richard Brown        Forked River,NJ    56 M         47:07.61 15:10 51/62     M55-59:2/3       32.80  
  89.Judy Legendre        Bayville,NJ        66 F         47:14.95 15:12 38/54     F65-69:1/1       42.33  
  90.Kevin Legendre       Bayville,NJ        64 M         47:19.45 15:13 52/62     M60-64:3/3       34.88  
  91.Katie Torres         ,                  99 F         47:59.64 15:26 39/54     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  92.Kelly Mccauley       Brick,NJ           53 F     W   48:23.46 15:34 40/54     F50-54:5/6       35.29  
  93.Catherine Wedding    Bayville,NJ        41 F         48:24.05 15:34 41/54     F40-44:3/4       31.51  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Millicent Williams   Ewing,NJ           59 F   P W   54:11.67 17:26 42/54     F55-59:5/6       33.79  
  95.Marisol Velazquez    ,NJ                47 F         54:30.12 17:32 43/54     F45-49:5/6       29.36  
  96.Julio Serrano        ,                  52 M         54:30.74 17:32 53/62     M50-54:5/6       27.48  
  97.Michelle Leusner     Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F     W   54:32.09 17:33 44/54     F45-49:6/6       29.34  
  98.Julia Palumbo        Woodbury Height,NJ 35 F   P W   54:32.09 17:33 45/54     F35-39:8/10      27.25  
  99.John Fell            Brick,NJ           50 M   P W   54:32.93 17:33 54/62     M50-54:6/6       27.04  
 100.Roberto Ortiz        Merchantville,NJ   45 M   P     54:34.82 17:34 55/62     M45-49:7/7       26.04  
 101.Jeffrey Rock         Vincentown,NJ      38 M   P     54:35.27 17:34 56/62     M35-39:7/7       24.76  
 102.Harper Clayton       Toms River,NJ      1  F     W   54:37.77 17:34 46/54     F 1-14:3/4       38.56  
 103.Kristen Clayton      Bayville,NJ        29 F     W   54:38.92 17:35 47/54     F25-29:5/5       27.02  
 104.Joseph Clayton       Bayville,NJ        31 M   P W   54:39.77 17:35 57/62     M30-34:13/14     23.88  
 105.John Graham          Toms River,NJ      55 M   P W   54:41.57 17:36 58/62     M55-59:3/3       28.04  
 106.Judy Graham          Toms River,NJ      53 F         54:42.62 17:36 48/54     F50-54:6/6       31.22  
 107.Eileen Taha          Bayville,NJ        57 F     W   55:02.58 17:42 49/54     F55-59:6/6       32.49  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Christian Roth       Bayville,NJ        67 M   P     56:36.19 18:13 59/62     M65-69:2/2       29.93  
 109.Michael Ptaszenski   Forked River,NJ    40 M   P     56:36.53 18:13 60/62     M40-44:12/12     24.21  
 110.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        71 M         58:21.14 18:46 61/62     M70-74:3/3       30.29  
 111.Krissy Richman       Beverly,NJ         35 F     W   58:25.53 18:48 50/54     F35-39:9/10      25.44  
 112.Virginie Raynal      Hoboken,NJ         37 F     W   58:52.82 18:57 51/54     F35-39:10/10     25.41  
 113.Trish Oliphant       Lakehurst,NJ       61 F     W   58:53.75 18:57 52/54     F60-64:3/3       31.86  
 114.Avery Eckart         Bayville,NJ        9  F     W   58:54.98 18:57 53/54     F 1-14:4/4       30.45  
 115.Nicole Eck'art       Bayville,NJ        42 F     W   58:59.78 18:59 54/54     F40-44:4/4       26.03  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Michael Zilavetz     Bayville,NJ        34 M   P   1:00:31.13 19:28 62/62     M30-34:14/14     21.80  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PBA MEMBER | WALKERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      53 M            2362   19:01.55  6:07
   2.Joseph Carroll       North Bergen,NJ    36 M          U 2401   19:57.58  6:25
   3.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M     P      2380   23:06.59  7:26
   4.Taleb Hassan         Brick,NJ           32 M     P      2332   23:12.20  7:28
   5.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       27 M            2411   23:38.01  7:36
   6.Chuck Snider         Bayville,NJ        38 M     P      2383   24:37.67  7:56
   7.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      54 M            2418   24:48.06  7:59
   8.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M     P      2334   25:15.66  8:08
   9.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       57 M            2398   25:38.78  8:15
  10.John Alloway         Beverly,NJ         35 M     P      2301   25:51.57  8:19
PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      37 F            2365   23:55.76  7:42
   2.Constance Fiocco     East Brunswick,NJ  25 F            2318   24:30.55  7:53
   3.Nancy Jones          Keyport,NJ         58 F            2337   24:34.62  7:55
   4.Erin Martz           Dillsburg,PA       23 F            2347   25:04.11  8:04
   5.Marianne Baricevic   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 F            2415   25:30.17  8:12
   6.Tiffany Petriello    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F            2367   26:35.08  8:33
   7.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        46 F            2402   26:37.52  8:34
   8.Sara Simmons         Hoboken,NJ         30 F            2382   27:07.19  8:44
   9.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F            2351   28:29.46  9:10
  10.Devin Sutko          Cinnaminson,NJ     25 F            2405   28:33.05  9:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      53 M            2362   19:01.55  6:07
   1.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M     P      2380   23:06.59  7:26
   2.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      54 M            2418   24:48.06  7:59
   3.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M     P      2334   25:15.66  8:08
   4.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       57 M            2398   25:38.78  8:15
   5.Ray Heck             Millstone,NJ       49 M            2399   27:29.77  8:51
   6.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M            2330   27:32.11  8:52
   7.Rodrigo Costa        Manville,NJ        42 M            2419   27:43.84  8:56
   8.Kenneth Brackins     Springfield,NJ     47 M     P      2304   28:39.76  9:14
   9.John Walsh           Woodbury Height,NJ 71 M            2387   29:28.87  9:29
  10.Thomas O'keefe       Haskell,NJ         47 M     P      2356   30:41.11  9:53
PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Jones          Keyport,NJ         58 F            2337   24:34.62  7:55
   2.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        46 F            2402   26:37.52  8:34
   3.Jackie Sieb          Brick,NJ           40 F            2381   29:18.87  9:26
   4.Stacey Lucas         Atlanta,GA         50 F            2341   29:46.62  9:35
   5.Ellen Steranacci     Toms River,NJ      57 F            2395   32:08.49 10:21
   6.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          46 F            2355   32:22.59 10:25
   7.Kathleen Scola       Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F            2408   32:43.81 10:32
   8.Marie Lucia          Toms River,NJ      45 F            2342   35:07.65 11:18
   9.Susan Molineux       Metuchen,NJ        46 F            2352   36:40.94 11:48
  10.Odette Mannix        Toms River,NJ      61 F            2346   36:45.10 11:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PBA MEMBER | WALKERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Hugo Mihalkovitz     Hoboken,NJ         1  M   42    W    2349   31:50.82 10:15  67.25%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrianna Shick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 F   62         2379   38:02.02 12:14  45.69%
   2.Aniya Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      13 F   71         2358   41:27.47 13:21  38.86%
Excl.Harper Clayton       Toms River,NJ      1  F  102    W    2310   54:37.77 17:35  38.56%
Excl.Avery Eckart         Bayville,NJ        9  F  114    W    2315   58:54.98 18:58  30.45%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Snyder        Bayville,NJ        17 M   48         2396   33:25.91 10:46  39.14%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Martz           Dillsburg,PA       23 F   11         2347   25:04.11  8:04  58.87%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       27 M    5         2411   23:38.01  7:36  54.90%
   2.Gregory Cannon       Toms River,NJ      27 M   26         2403   28:17.59  9:06  45.88%
   3.Robert Kennedy       Bayville,NJ        27 M   74  P      2338   42:18.75 13:37  30.68%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Constance Fiocco     East Brunswick,NJ  25 F    7         2318   24:30.55  7:53  60.23%
   2.Devin Sutko          Cinnaminson,NJ     25 F   28         2405   28:33.05  9:11  51.69%
   3.Robynn Legendre      Bayville,NJ        29 F   66         2412   38:50.67 12:30  38.01%
Excl.Lacey Hernandez- Sch Spring Lake,NJ     28 F   84    W    2336   44:50.12 14:26  32.92%
Excl.Kristen Clayton      Bayville,NJ        29 F  103    W    2312   54:38.92 17:35  27.02%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taleb Hassan         Brick,NJ           32 M    4  P      2332   23:12.20  7:28  56.38%
   2.Leo Mihalkovitz      Hoboken,NJ         34 M   16         2350   26:06.12  8:24  50.53%
   3.Scott Rudolph        Bayville,NJ        34 M   19  P      2373   26:43.28  8:36  49.36%
   4.Adam Taha            Ocean Township,NJ  34 M   20         2384   26:43.69  8:36  49.36%
   5.Zack Devento         Lavallette,NJ      33 M   32         2410   29:20.84  9:27  44.76%
   6.Tim Legendre         Bayville,NJ        34 M   50         2413   33:42.77 10:51  39.14%
   7.Dan Okeefe           Beachwood,NJ       34 M   51         2407   33:43.09 10:51  39.12%
   8.Patrick Paxton       Forked River,NJ    32 M   57         2364   35:39.34 11:29  36.70%
   9.Shawn Bowens         Bayville,NJ        31 M   63  P      2303   38:20.22 12:20  34.04%
  10.Michael Sperber      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   30 M   65         2397   38:50.40 12:30  33.52%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Simmons         Hoboken,NJ         30 F   21         2382   27:07.19  8:44  54.42%
   2.R Toscano            Lavallette,NJ      31 F   29         2404   28:33.86  9:12  51.70%
   3.Tara Manley          Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F   37         2344   30:05.98  9:41  49.17%
   4.Amanda Paxton        Forked River,NJ    30 F   56         2363   35:38.33 11:28  41.42%
   5.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    34 F   61         2327   37:37.11 12:06  39.40%
   6.Erica Mannix         Brick,NJ           30 F   80         2345   44:37.82 14:22  33.08%
   7.Sara Flockhart       New Providence,NJ  31 F   82         2319   44:38.48 14:22  33.08%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Carroll       North Bergen,NJ    36 M    2       U 2401   19:57.58  6:25  66.80%
   2.Chuck Snider         Bayville,NJ        38 M    9  P      2383   24:37.67  7:56  54.87%
   3.John Alloway         Beverly,NJ         35 M   15  P      2301   25:51.57  8:19  51.27%
   4.Jason Mroczka        Bayville,NJ        35 M   22  P      2353   27:17.88  8:47  48.58%
   5.Pat Okeefe           Bayville,NJ        35 M   49         2414   33:42.50 10:51  39.33%
   6.Brian Manley         Tinton Falls,NJ    38 M   73         2343   41:54.52 13:29  32.25%
   7.Jeffrey Rock         Vincentown,NJ      38 M  101  P      2371   54:35.27 17:34  24.76%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      37 F    6         2365   23:55.76  7:42  62.51%
   1.Marianne Baricevic   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 F   13         2415   25:30.17  8:12  59.14%
   2.Tiffany Petriello    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F   17         2367   26:35.08  8:33  56.73%
   3.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F   27         2351   28:29.46  9:10  52.70%
   4.Kimberly Linn        Bordentown,NJ      37 F   35  P      2340   29:48.80  9:36  50.17%
   5.Tracy Gregory        Marlton,NJ         35 F   36  P      2328   29:49.04  9:36  49.82%
   6.Lauren Sandy         Seaside Heights,NJ 37 F   81         2374   44:38.31 14:22  33.50%
Excl.Julia Palumbo        Woodbury Height,NJ 35 F   98  P W    2361   54:32.09 17:33  27.25%
Excl.Krissy Richman       Beverly,NJ         35 F  111    W    2370   58:25.53 18:48  25.44%
Excl.Virginie Raynal      Hoboken,NJ         37 F  112    W    2369   58:52.82 18:57  25.41%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M    3  P      2380   23:06.59  7:26  60.59%
   2.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M   12  P      2334   25:15.66  8:08  55.43%
   3.Rodrigo Costa        Manville,NJ        42 M   25         2419   27:43.84  8:56  50.14%
   4.Beau England         Toms River,NJ      44 M   39  P      2316   30:50.86  9:56  45.73%
   5.Rich Service         Leonardo,NJ        42 M   40         2378   30:52.47  9:56  45.03%
   6.Keith Scott          Brick,NJ           41 M   47  P      2376   33:18.40 10:43  41.44%
   7.John Scran           Brick,NJ           41 M   53         2377   35:06.65 11:18  39.32%
   8.John Guidice         Barnegat,NJ        44 M   58  P      2329   35:43.13 11:30  39.48%
   9.David Noto           Parlin,NJ          44 M   69  P      2354   39:59.14 12:52  35.27%
  10.Kevin Santucci       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 M   76  P      2375   43:07.68 13:53  32.01%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Sieb          Brick,NJ           40 F   31         2381   29:18.87  9:26  51.75%
   2.Kathleen Scola       Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F   45         2408   32:43.81 10:32  46.61%
   3.Catherine Wedding    Bayville,NJ        41 F   93         2388   48:24.05 15:35  31.51%
Excl.Nicole Eck'art       Bayville,NJ        42 F  115    W    2314   58:59.78 18:59  26.03%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Heck             Millstone,NJ       49 M   23         2399   27:29.77  8:51  53.24%
   2.Kenneth Brackins     Springfield,NJ     47 M   30  P      2304   28:39.76  9:14  50.31%
   3.Thomas O'keefe       Haskell,NJ         47 M   38  P      2356   30:41.11  9:53  46.98%
   4.David Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      47 M   41  P      2359   31:40.10 10:12  45.52%
   5.Mark Tibak           Toms River,NJ      46 M   55         2400   35:09.46 11:19  40.71%
   6.Frank Granato        East Hanover,NJ    46 M   68  P      2325   39:58.54 12:52  35.81%
   7.Roberto Ortiz        Merchantville,NJ   45 M  100  P      2360   54:34.82 17:34  26.04%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        46 F   18         2402   26:37.52  8:34  59.53%
   2.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          46 F   44         2355   32:22.59 10:25  48.96%
   3.Marie Lucia          Toms River,NJ      45 F   54         2342   35:07.65 11:18  44.72%
   4.Susan Molineux       Metuchen,NJ        46 F   59         2352   36:40.94 11:48  43.22%
   5.Marisol Velazquez    ,NJ                47 F   95         2417   54:30.12 17:33  29.36%
Excl.Michelle Leusner     Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F   97    W    2339   54:32.09 17:33  29.34%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      53 M    1         2362   19:01.55  6:07  79.32%
   1.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      54 M   10         2418   24:48.06  7:59  61.31%
   2.Robert Carr          Brick,NJ           51 M   67  P      2309   39:58.43 12:52  37.18%
Excl.Dennis Young         Neptune,NJ         54 M   86    W    2390   46:43.21 15:02  32.56%
   3.Julio Serrano        ,                  52 M   96         2416   54:30.74 17:33  27.48%
Excl.John Fell            Brick,NJ           50 M   99  P W    2317   54:32.93 17:33  27.04%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Lucas         Atlanta,GA         50 F   34         2341   29:46.62  9:35  55.48%
   2.Mary Ann Hartos      Toms River,NJ      53 F   64         2331   38:37.77 12:26  44.21%
Excl.Jeanette Hernandez   Neptune,NJ         51 F   83    W    2335   44:50.11 14:26  37.24%
Excl.Kay Gooden           Trenton,NJ         54 F   85  P W    2323   46:33.21 14:59  37.10%
Excl.Kelly Mccauley       Brick,NJ           53 F   92    W    2348   48:23.46 15:34  35.29%
   3.Judy Graham          Toms River,NJ      53 F  106         2409   54:42.62 17:37  31.22%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       57 M   14         2398   25:38.78  8:15  60.75%
   2.Richard Brown        Forked River,NJ    56 M   88         2306   47:07.61 15:10  32.80%
Excl.John Graham          Toms River,NJ      55 M  105  P W    2324   54:41.57 17:36  28.04%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Jones          Keyport,NJ         58 F    8         2337   24:34.62  7:55  73.61%
   2.Ellen Steranacci     Toms River,NJ      57 F   43         2395   32:08.49 10:21  55.63%
Excl.Christine Brown      Bayville,NJ        59 F   72    W    2305   41:29.93 13:21  44.13%
Excl.Elaine Young         Neptune,NJ         56 F   87    W    2391   46:43.21 15:02  37.82%
Excl.Millicent Williams   Ewing,NJ           59 F   94  P W    2389   54:11.67 17:27  33.79%
Excl.Eileen Taha          Bayville,NJ        57 F  107    W    2385   55:02.58 17:43  32.49%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Mohammed Taha        Bayville,NJ        63 M   46    W    2386   32:53.82 10:35  49.76%
Excl.Thomas Brown         Bayville,NJ        63 M   79    W    2307   43:32.52 14:01  37.59%
   1.Kevin Legendre       Bayville,NJ        64 M   90         2394   47:19.45 15:14  34.88%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Odette Mannix        Toms River,NJ      61 F   60         2346   36:45.10 11:50  51.04%
   2.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      61 F   70         2366   40:28.11 13:01  46.35%
Excl.Trish Oliphant       Lakehurst,NJ       61 F  113    W    2357   58:53.75 18:57  31.86%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M   24         2330   27:32.11  8:52  60.45%
   2.Christian Roth       Bayville,NJ        67 M  108  P      2372   56:36.19 18:13  29.93%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Legendre        Bayville,NJ        66 F   89         2393   47:14.95 15:12  42.33%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Walsh           Woodbury Height,NJ 71 M   33         2387   29:28.87  9:29  59.96%
   2.Lou Fusco            Seaside Park,NJ    71 M   52         2321   34:21.53 11:04  51.44%
   3.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        71 M  110         2322   58:21.14 18:47  30.29%


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Torres         ,                  99 F   91         2420   47:59.64 15:27   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PBA MEMBER | WALKERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PBA MEMBER Special Category Results
PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   MALE PBA MEMBER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M     P      2380   23:06.59  7:26
   2.Taleb Hassan         Brick,NJ           32 M     P      2332   23:12.20  7:28
   3.Chuck Snider         Bayville,NJ        38 M     P      2383   24:37.67  7:56
   4.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M     P      2334   25:15.66  8:08
   5.John Alloway         Beverly,NJ         35 M     P      2301   25:51.57  8:19
   6.Scott Rudolph        Bayville,NJ        34 M     P      2373   26:43.28  8:36
   7.Jason Mroczka        Bayville,NJ        35 M     P      2353   27:17.88  8:47
   8.Kenneth Brackins     Springfield,NJ     47 M     P      2304   28:39.76  9:14
   9.Thomas O'keefe       Haskell,NJ         47 M     P      2356   30:41.11  9:53
  10.Beau England         Toms River,NJ      44 M     P      2316   30:50.86  9:56
  11.David Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      47 M     P      2359   31:40.10 10:12
  12.Keith Scott          Brick,NJ           41 M     P      2376   33:18.40 10:43
  13.John Guidice         Barnegat,NJ        44 M     P      2329   35:43.13 11:30
  14.Shawn Bowens         Bayville,NJ        31 M     P      2303   38:20.22 12:20
  15.Robert Carr          Brick,NJ           51 M     P      2309   39:58.43 12:52
  16.Frank Granato        East Hanover,NJ    46 M     P      2325   39:58.54 12:52
  17.David Noto           Parlin,NJ          44 M     P      2354   39:59.14 12:52
  18.Robert Kennedy       Bayville,NJ        27 M     P      2338   42:18.75 13:37
  19.Joshua Foca          Bayville,NJ        34 M     P      2320   42:20.02 13:38
  20.Kevin Santucci       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 M     P      2375   43:07.68 13:53
  21.Warren Black         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   34 M     P      2302   43:09.71 13:54
  22.David Greaux         Martinsville,NJ    40 M     P W    2326   43:20.92 13:57
  23.John Fell            Brick,NJ           50 M     P W    2317   54:32.93 17:33
  24.Roberto Ortiz        Merchantville,NJ   45 M     P      2360   54:34.82 17:34
  25.Jeffrey Rock         Vincentown,NJ      38 M     P      2371   54:35.27 17:34
  26.Joseph Clayton       Bayville,NJ        31 M     P W    2311   54:39.77 17:36
  27.John Graham          Toms River,NJ      55 M     P W    2324   54:41.57 17:36
  28.Christian Roth       Bayville,NJ        67 M     P      2372   56:36.19 18:13
  29.Michael Ptaszenski   Forked River,NJ    40 M     P      2368   56:36.53 18:13
  30.Michael Zilavetz     Bayville,NJ        34 M     P      2392 1:00:31.13 19:29

PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   FEMALE PBA MEMBER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Linn        Bordentown,NJ      37 F     P      2340   29:48.80  9:36
   2.Tracy Gregory        Marlton,NJ         35 F     P      2328   29:49.04  9:36
   3.Kay Gooden           Trenton,NJ         54 F     P W    2323   46:33.21 14:59
   4.Millicent Williams   Ewing,NJ           59 F     P W    2389   54:11.67 17:27
   5.Julia Palumbo        Woodbury Height,NJ 35 F     P W    2361   54:32.09 17:33
WALKERS Special Category Results
PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   MALE WALKERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hugo Mihalkovitz     Hoboken,NJ         1  M       W    2349   31:50.82 10:15
   2.Mohammed Taha        Bayville,NJ        63 M       W    2386   32:53.82 10:35
   3.David Greaux         Martinsville,NJ    40 M     P W    2326   43:20.92 13:57
   4.Thomas Brown         Bayville,NJ        63 M       W    2307   43:32.52 14:01
   5.Dennis Young         Neptune,NJ         54 M       W    2390   46:43.21 15:02
   6.John Fell            Brick,NJ           50 M     P W    2317   54:32.93 17:33
   7.Joseph Clayton       Bayville,NJ        31 M     P W    2311   54:39.77 17:36
   8.John Graham          Toms River,NJ      55 M     P W    2324   54:41.57 17:36

PBA LOCAL 105 FOUNDATION 5K                   FEMALE WALKERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Brown      Bayville,NJ        59 F       W    2305   41:29.93 13:21
   2.Jeanette Hernandez   Neptune,NJ         51 F       W    2335   44:50.11 14:26
   3.Lacey Hernandez- Sch Spring Lake,NJ     28 F       W    2336   44:50.12 14:26
   4.Kay Gooden           Trenton,NJ         54 F     P W    2323   46:33.21 14:59
   5.Elaine Young         Neptune,NJ         56 F       W    2391   46:43.21 15:02
   6.Kelly Mccauley       Brick,NJ           53 F       W    2348   48:23.46 15:34
   7.Millicent Williams   Ewing,NJ           59 F     P W    2389   54:11.67 17:27
   8.Michelle Leusner     Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F       W    2339   54:32.09 17:33
   9.Julia Palumbo        Woodbury Height,NJ 35 F     P W    2361   54:32.09 17:33
  10.Harper Clayton       Toms River,NJ      1  F       W    2310   54:37.77 17:35
  11.Kristen Clayton      Bayville,NJ        29 F       W    2312   54:38.92 17:35
  12.Eileen Taha          Bayville,NJ        57 F       W    2385   55:02.58 17:43
  13.Krissy Richman       Beverly,NJ         35 F       W    2370   58:25.53 18:48
  14.Virginie Raynal      Hoboken,NJ         37 F       W    2369   58:52.82 18:57
  15.Trish Oliphant       Lakehurst,NJ       61 F       W    2357   58:53.75 18:57
  16.Avery Eckart         Bayville,NJ        9  F       W    2315   58:54.98 18:58
  17.Nicole Eck'art       Bayville,NJ        42 F       W    2314   58:59.78 18:59
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      53 M    2362   19:01.55  6:07 79.32%
   2.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      54 M    2418   24:48.06  7:59 61.31%
   3.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       57 M    2398   25:38.78  8:15 60.75%
   4.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M    2380   23:06.59  7:26 60.59%
   5.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M    2330   27:32.11  8:52 60.45%
   6.John Walsh           Woodbury Height,NJ 71 M    2387   29:28.87  9:29 59.96%
   7.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M    2334   25:15.66  8:08 55.43%
   8.Ray Heck             Millstone,NJ       49 M    2399   27:29.77  8:51 53.24%
   9.Lou Fusco            Seaside Park,NJ    71 M    2321   34:21.53 11:04 51.44%
  10.Kenneth Brackins     Springfield,NJ     47 M    2304   28:39.76  9:14 50.31%
  11.Rodrigo Costa        Manville,NJ        42 M    2419   27:43.84  8:56 50.14%
  12.Mohammed Taha        Bayville,NJ        63 M    2386   32:53.82 10:35 49.76%
  13.Thomas O'keefe       Haskell,NJ         47 M    2356   30:41.11  9:53 46.98%
  14.Beau England         Toms River,NJ      44 M    2316   30:50.86  9:56 45.73%
  15.David Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      47 M    2359   31:40.10 10:12 45.52%
  16.Rich Service         Leonardo,NJ        42 M    2378   30:52.47  9:56 45.03%
  17.Keith Scott          Brick,NJ           41 M    2376   33:18.40 10:43 41.44%
  18.Mark Tibak           Toms River,NJ      46 M    2400   35:09.46 11:19 40.71%
  19.John Guidice         Barnegat,NJ        44 M    2329   35:43.13 11:30 39.48%
  20.John Scran           Brick,NJ           41 M    2377   35:06.65 11:18 39.32%
  21.Thomas Brown         Bayville,NJ        63 M    2307   43:32.52 14:01 37.59%
  22.Robert Carr          Brick,NJ           51 M    2309   39:58.43 12:52 37.18%
  23.Frank Granato        East Hanover,NJ    46 M    2325   39:58.54 12:52 35.81%
  24.David Noto           Parlin,NJ          44 M    2354   39:59.14 12:52 35.27%
  25.Kevin Legendre       Bayville,NJ        64 M    2394   47:19.45 15:14 34.88%
  26.Richard Brown        Forked River,NJ    56 M    2306   47:07.61 15:10 32.80%
  27.Dennis Young         Neptune,NJ         54 M    2390   46:43.21 15:02 32.56%
  28.Kevin Santucci       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 M    2375   43:07.68 13:53 32.01%
  29.David Greaux         Martinsville,NJ    40 M    2326   43:20.92 13:57 31.62%
  30.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        71 M    2322   58:21.14 18:47 30.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Jones          Keyport,NJ         58 F    2337   24:34.62  7:55 73.61%
   2.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        46 F    2402   26:37.52  8:34 59.53%
   3.Ellen Steranacci     Toms River,NJ      57 F    2395   32:08.49 10:21 55.63%
   4.Stacey Lucas         Atlanta,GA         50 F    2341   29:46.62  9:35 55.48%
   5.Jackie Sieb          Brick,NJ           40 F    2381   29:18.87  9:26 51.75%
   6.Odette Mannix        Toms River,NJ      61 F    2346   36:45.10 11:50 51.04%
   7.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          46 F    2355   32:22.59 10:25 48.96%
   8.Kathleen Scola       Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F    2408   32:43.81 10:32 46.61%
   9.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      61 F    2366   40:28.11 13:01 46.35%
  10.Marie Lucia          Toms River,NJ      45 F    2342   35:07.65 11:18 44.72%
  11.Mary Ann Hartos      Toms River,NJ      53 F    2331   38:37.77 12:26 44.21%
  12.Christine Brown      Bayville,NJ        59 F    2305   41:29.93 13:21 44.13%
  13.Susan Molineux       Metuchen,NJ        46 F    2352   36:40.94 11:48 43.22%
  14.Judy Legendre        Bayville,NJ        66 F    2393   47:14.95 15:12 42.33%
  15.Elaine Young         Neptune,NJ         56 F    2391   46:43.21 15:02 37.82%
  16.Jeanette Hernandez   Neptune,NJ         51 F    2335   44:50.11 14:26 37.24%
  17.Kay Gooden           Trenton,NJ         54 F    2323   46:33.21 14:59 37.10%
  18.Kelly Mccauley       Brick,NJ           53 F    2348   48:23.46 15:34 35.29%
  19.Millicent Williams   Ewing,NJ           59 F    2389   54:11.67 17:27 33.79%
  20.Eileen Taha          Bayville,NJ        57 F    2385   55:02.58 17:43 32.49%
  21.Trish Oliphant       Lakehurst,NJ       61 F    2357   58:53.75 18:57 31.86%
  22.Catherine Wedding    Bayville,NJ        41 F    2388   48:24.05 15:35 31.51%
  23.Judy Graham          Toms River,NJ      53 F    2409   54:42.62 17:37 31.22%
  24.Marisol Velazquez    ,NJ                47 F    2417   54:30.12 17:33 29.36%
  25.Michelle Leusner     Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F    2339   54:32.09 17:33 29.34%
  26.Nicole Eck'art       Bayville,NJ        42 F    2314   58:59.78 18:59 26.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      53 M    2362   19:01.55  6:07 79.32%
   2.Hugo Mihalkovitz     Hoboken,NJ         1  M    2349   31:50.82 10:15 67.25%
   3.Joseph Carroll       North Bergen,NJ    36 M  U 2401   19:57.58  6:25 66.80%
   4.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      54 M    2418   24:48.06  7:59 61.31%
   5.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       57 M    2398   25:38.78  8:15 60.75%
   6.Chris Shick          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M    2380   23:06.59  7:26 60.59%
   7.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M    2330   27:32.11  8:52 60.45%
   8.John Walsh           Woodbury Height,NJ 71 M    2387   29:28.87  9:29 59.96%
   9.Taleb Hassan         Brick,NJ           32 M    2332   23:12.20  7:28 56.38%
  10.Cisco Hernandez      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M    2334   25:15.66  8:08 55.43%
  11.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       27 M    2411   23:38.01  7:36 54.90%
  12.Chuck Snider         Bayville,NJ        38 M    2383   24:37.67  7:56 54.87%
  13.Ray Heck             Millstone,NJ       49 M    2399   27:29.77  8:51 53.24%
  14.Lou Fusco            Seaside Park,NJ    71 M    2321   34:21.53 11:04 51.44%
  15.John Alloway         Beverly,NJ         35 M    2301   25:51.57  8:19 51.27%
  16.Leo Mihalkovitz      Hoboken,NJ         34 M    2350   26:06.12  8:24 50.53%
  17.Kenneth Brackins     Springfield,NJ     47 M    2304   28:39.76  9:14 50.31%
  18.Rodrigo Costa        Manville,NJ        42 M    2419   27:43.84  8:56 50.14%
  19.Mohammed Taha        Bayville,NJ        63 M    2386   32:53.82 10:35 49.76%
  20.Adam Taha            Ocean Township,NJ  34 M    2384   26:43.69  8:36 49.36%
  21.Scott Rudolph        Bayville,NJ        34 M    2373   26:43.28  8:36 49.36%
  22.Jason Mroczka        Bayville,NJ        35 M    2353   27:17.88  8:47 48.58%
  23.Thomas O'keefe       Haskell,NJ         47 M    2356   30:41.11  9:53 46.98%
  24.Gregory Cannon       Toms River,NJ      27 M    2403   28:17.59  9:06 45.88%
  25.Beau England         Toms River,NJ      44 M    2316   30:50.86  9:56 45.73%
  26.David Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      47 M    2359   31:40.10 10:12 45.52%
  27.Rich Service         Leonardo,NJ        42 M    2378   30:52.47  9:56 45.03%
  28.Zack Devento         Lavallette,NJ      33 M    2410   29:20.84  9:27 44.76%
  29.Keith Scott          Brick,NJ           41 M    2376   33:18.40 10:43 41.44%
  30.Mark Tibak           Toms River,NJ      46 M    2400   35:09.46 11:19 40.71%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Jones          Keyport,NJ         58 F    2337   24:34.62  7:55 73.61%
   2.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      37 F    2365   23:55.76  7:42 62.51%
   3.Constance Fiocco     East Brunswick,NJ  25 F    2318   24:30.55  7:53 60.23%
   4.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        46 F    2402   26:37.52  8:34 59.53%
   5.Marianne Baricevic   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 F    2415   25:30.17  8:12 59.14%
   6.Erin Martz           Dillsburg,PA       23 F    2347   25:04.11  8:04 58.87%
   7.Tiffany Petriello    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F    2367   26:35.08  8:33 56.73%
   8.Ellen Steranacci     Toms River,NJ      57 F    2395   32:08.49 10:21 55.63%
   9.Stacey Lucas         Atlanta,GA         50 F    2341   29:46.62  9:35 55.48%
  10.Sara Simmons         Hoboken,NJ         30 F    2382   27:07.19  8:44 54.42%
  11.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      38 F    2351   28:29.46  9:10 52.70%
  12.Jackie Sieb          Brick,NJ           40 F    2381   29:18.87  9:26 51.75%
  13.R Toscano            Lavallette,NJ      31 F    2404   28:33.86  9:12 51.70%
  14.Devin Sutko          Cinnaminson,NJ     25 F    2405   28:33.05  9:11 51.69%
  15.Odette Mannix        Toms River,NJ      61 F    2346   36:45.10 11:50 51.04%
  16.Kimberly Linn        Bordentown,NJ      37 F    2340   29:48.80  9:36 50.17%
  17.Tracy Gregory        Marlton,NJ         35 F    2328   29:49.04  9:36 49.82%
  18.Tara Manley          Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F    2344   30:05.98  9:41 49.17%
  19.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          46 F    2355   32:22.59 10:25 48.96%
  20.Kathleen Scola       Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F    2408   32:43.81 10:32 46.61%
  21.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      61 F    2366   40:28.11 13:01 46.35%
  22.Adrianna Shick       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 F    2379   38:02.02 12:14 45.69%
  23.Marie Lucia          Toms River,NJ      45 F    2342   35:07.65 11:18 44.72%
  24.Mary Ann Hartos      Toms River,NJ      53 F    2331   38:37.77 12:26 44.21%
  25.Christine Brown      Bayville,NJ        59 F    2305   41:29.93 13:21 44.13%
  26.Susan Molineux       Metuchen,NJ        46 F    2352   36:40.94 11:48 43.22%
  27.Judy Legendre        Bayville,NJ        66 F    2393   47:14.95 15:12 42.33%
  28.Amanda Paxton        Forked River,NJ    30 F    2363   35:38.33 11:28 41.42%
  29.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    34 F    2327   37:37.11 12:06 39.40%
  30.Aniya Omilanowicz    Toms River,NJ      13 F    2358   41:27.47 13:21 38.86%