MS Less Lake Lenexa CC Invitational
October 05, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
Lake Lenexa CC Invite
School
Team - 2 Christ Prep Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 33:37.6 Average Time: 6:43.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 775 JONAH BUSS 1 1 6:22.4 6:22.4 0:00.0
2 784 JOHN MARK SULLIVAN 3 4 6:34.0 12:56.5 0:11.5
3 780 JOSHUA PRESLEY 5 9 6:45.7 19:42.2 0:23.2
4 777 CALEB JOHNSON 6 15 6:55.5 26:37.8 0:33.1
5 787 KEENAN UNRUH 9 24 6:59.7 33:37.6 0:37.2
6 776 HUDSON HOOPER 14 38 7:41.6 41:19.3 1:19.1
7 778 JOSHUA KRAUSE 17 55 8:01.2 49:20.5 1:38.7
8 785 GABRIEL TRAUB 19 74 8:22.9 57:43.4 2:00.5
Team - 4 Kansas City Christian Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 35:08.9 Average Time: 7:01.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 COULTON CHAN 2 2 6:28.1 6:28.1 0:00.0
2 802 DAY HENRY 4 6 6:38.8 13:07.0 0:10.6
3 810 JACKSON NEWMAN 8 14 6:58.0 20:05.0 0:29.9
4 811 JACOB PAOLI 12 26 7:11.4 27:16.4 0:43.2
5 817 RIVER STOUSE 16 42 7:52.4 35:08.9 1:24.2
6 816 CREIGHTON SMITH-ALLAIRE 21 63 8:41.4 43:50.4 2:13.3
7 820 JAMES VANDERARK 24 87 9:07.3 52:57.7 2:39.2
8 801 IAN GATCHALL 26 113 9:17.5 1:02:15.3 2:49.4
9 813 WESTIN ROGERS 27 140 10:07.3 1:12:22.7 3:39.1
10 823 ADAM WEBER 28 168 12:35.2 1:24:57.9 6:07.0
Team - 7 Trailridge Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 36:08.2 Average Time: 7:13.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 900 MICHAEL COLLINS 7 7 6:57.1 6:57.1 0:00.0
2 937 ASHER TRIMBLE 10 17 7:02.8 13:59.9 0:05.6
3 921 COLE MADSEN 11 28 7:08.7 21:08.7 0:11.6
4 927 BRADEN RILEY 13 41 7:12.1 28:20.9 0:15.0
5 918 OWEN HOOPER 15 56 7:47.3 36:08.2 0:50.1
6 929 DRAKE RUIZ 18 74 8:03.7 44:12.0 1:06.5
7 902 AARON DAVIS 20 94 8:31.5 52:43.5 1:34.4
8 914 CORBIN GLASER 22 116 8:42.4 1:01:26.0 1:45.2
9 933 DRAKE SCHOTLAND 23 139 8:45.4 1:10:11.4 1:48.2
10 920 BRANDON KOURI 25 164 9:12.0 1:19:23.5 2:14.9
11 903 ASHER DEMO More Than 10 9:15.8 1:28:39.3 2:18.6
12 890 TRISTON ADKINS More Than 10 9:22.6 1:38:02.0 2:25.5
13 908 PATRICK EYLER More Than 10 9:58.6 1:48:00.6 3:01.4
14 926 JON REIFF More Than 10 11:17.9 1:59:18.6 4:20.8
Team - 5 Midland Adventist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 830 ANTON SVOBODA Less Than 5 7:57.4 7:57.4 0:00.0
2 826 TROY POFF Less Than 5 8:25.8 16:23.3 0:28.4
3 829 ETHAN ROSS Less Than 5 8:38.8 25:02.1 0:41.4