TOP  5  MALE  -  ISLANDMAN TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    1 BRIAN DUFFY, JR.        WEST CHESTER PA     27   49:21 
    2    2 ADAM WEBBER             DENVER PA           34   50:24 
    3    5 ROB JONES               WEST CHESTER PA     47   54:57 
    4    4 MARK BRACE              HERSHEY PA          43   55:25 
    5  238 GREG KAPLAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     43   56:21 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  ISLANDMAN  TRIATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    14    9 SHANNON KAPLAN          PHILADELPHIA PA     37   59:36 
    2    27  322 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    48 1:02:53 
    3    35  350 MARGARET MUHLY          BALA CYNWYD PA      40 1:04:15 
    4    41  348 STEPHANIE MEISNER       NEW HOPE PA         42 1:04:38 
    5    53  360 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY NJ       57 1:05:26 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    67 NICK ANDERSON           NEW CASTLE      DE  30 M 1:08:41 
    2    12 RYAN BENNETT            PENNSVILLE      NJ  27 M 1:14:47 
    3   111 PATRICK ODOHERTY        WILMINGTON      DE  44 M 1:17:30 
    4   109 CHRISTOPHER NEUMAN      OCEAN VIEW      NJ  41 M 1:19:09 
    5    70 GORDIE BENNETT          PENNSVILLE      NJ  32 M 1:19:59 
    6   104 CHRISTIAN MCFADDEN      EXTON           PA  40 M 1:22:23 
    7   117 GEORGE SARGISS          COLTS NECK      NJ  53 M 1:30:56 


      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1     5 ROB JONES               WEST CHESTER    PA  47 M   54:57 
    2     4 MARK BRACE              HERSHEY         PA  43 M   55:25 
    3   238 GREG KAPLAN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  43 M   56:21 
    4   302 JEFF WHITEWAY           POTOMAC         MD  44 M   57:29 
    5   292 GREG SULLIVAN           ABINGTON        PA  44 M   58:00 
    6   290 DIRK STRIBRNY           MALVERN         PA  47 M   58:27 
    7   243 JAY KOCH                COLORADO SPRI   CO  41 M   59:02 
    8   206 RICH BOSTWICK           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  47 M   59:19 
    9   273 MARSHALL PICKARD        SINKING SPRIN   PA  46 M 1:00:04 
   10   205 VAUGHN BOSSUYT          SWAINTON        NJ  49 M 1:00:13 


      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   322 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  48 F 1:02:53 
    2   350 MARGARET MUHLY          BALA CYNWYD     PA  40 F 1:04:15 
    3   348 STEPHANIE MEISNER       NEW HOPE        PA  42 F 1:04:38 
    4   316 KIM CYGANIK             CHERRY HILL     NJ  44 F 1:06:01 
    5   415 FRAN GRAY                                   43 F 1:06:14 
    6   385 VANESSA WHITE           HADDONFIELD     NJ  41 F 1:06:37 
    7   362 TERESA ROBERTS          CAPE MAY CRT    NJ  51 F 1:07:02 
    8   371 REBECCA SMITH           WEST CHESTER    PA  53 F 1:07:52 
    9   343 ALICIA MALOOLY          CHESAPEAKE      VA  45 F 1:09:59 
   10   334 LYSA JONES              WEST CHESTER    PA  52 F 1:11:45 


      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 60+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    66 RON WEINER              MARGATE CITY    NJ  61 M 1:08:12 
    2    10 GERRY AUMAN             GUM TREE        PA  63 M 1:12:58 
    3   457 JIMMY RONON             WYNDMOOR        PA  60 M 1:13:16 
    4    41 JAY MANWILLER           READING         PA  61 M 1:14:53 
    5    20 ANDREW COSTARINO        PHILADELPHIA    PA  62 M 1:16:09 
    6   329 LEE KELLETT                                 60 M 1:17:37 
    7    32 JON GUNDLING            FORT WASHINGT   PA  61 M 1:20:56 
    8    63 SAMUEL THOMAS           NAPLES          FL  64 M 1:22:11 
    9    45 GEORGE MEAGHER          AMBLER          PA  70 M 1:22:40 
   10    56 BOB SCULLIN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  61 M 1:24:30 


      ***********   TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   360 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY      NJ  57 F 1:05:26 
    2   313 BARBARA AW CLARKE       WEST CHESTER    PA  57 F 1:15:54 
    3   319 BOBO DELANEY            CHATHAM         NJ  56 F 1:17:03 
    4   386 POLLY WRIGHT            EASTCHESTER     NY  61 F 1:19:03 
    5   372 BONNIE SOTIRE           AVALON          NJ  62 F 1:22:45 
    6   312 MAUREEN WADE                                60 F 1:23:44 
    7   359 LORI RAFFERTY           ARDMORE         PA  55 F 1:24:26 
    8   324 AUDREY DURKIN           AMBLER          PA  58 F 1:28:36 
    9   339 JANE LAVELLE            PHILADELPHIA    PA  59 F 1:28:37 


 A D U L T   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1    82 BLAKE ESHELMAN      14 NEW HOPE      PA 1:07:56 
    2   339 MAC SIMS            10 VILLANOVA     PA 2:05:29 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1   267 STEPHANIE GRAZIANI- 16 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:25:09 
    2   304 COLLEEN RUSSO       16 READING       PA 1:29:59 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1    32 PATRICK DINEEN      18 DOYLESTOWN    PA 1:03:44 
    2   145 CAMERON CLEARFIELD  19 ELKINS PARK   PA 1:13:53 
    3   228 MATTHEW NORTON      18 MORRISTOWN    NJ 1:21:15 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1   103 JULIE BOND          19 CRANBURY      NJ 1:09:57 
    2   240 TESS SKELLY         18 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:22:29 
    3   281 KIRA LANDIS         19 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:27:00 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1    12 JAMES FERGUSON      22 AVALON        NJ   59:09 
    2   163 CONNOR WADE         20                  1:15:08 
    3   231 BRIAN IOCCO         23 MAPLE GLEN    PA 1:21:23 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1   133 HAYLEY CONOVER      24 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:12:40 
    2   157 LILY RONON          22 DEVON         PA 1:14:48 
    3   173 ALEXANDRA MEYER     23 STRATFORD     NJ 1:16:17 
    4   177 MELISSA DOLL        23 HARLEYSVILLE  PA 1:16:43 
    5   206 COREY DELANEY       22 CHATHAM       NJ 1:18:53 
    6   276 JACQUELINE MORITZ   22 PARKTON       MD 1:26:39 
    7   277 MADISON MOORE       23 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:26:42 
    8   282 CAROLINE CARUSO     20 ARDMORE       PA 1:27:00 
    9   329 RACHEL MOIR         24 BROOMALL      PA 1:38:01 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1    23 DAVID DOOBIN        27 BROOKLYN      NY 1:02:07 
    2    24 TYLER CARACAUSA     26 NORTH WALES   PA 1:02:08 
    3    43 ADAM DANIELSON      26 CAPE ELIZABET ME 1:04:47 
    4    75 DAVID SMITH         28 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:07:28 
    5    88 KELLY LOMBARD       27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:08:21 
    6    91 TIM MILLS           27 HERSHEY       IN 1:08:30 
    7   105 JAKE POLLACK        27 WASHINGTON    DC 1:10:18 
    8   108 COLIN BEHR          29 BLUE BELL     PA 1:10:24 
    9   112 GREG JOHNSON        25                  1:10:55 
   10   128 DREW FUNK           29 STATE COLLEGE PA 1:12:08 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1    84 LAINEY EATON        29 FALLS CHURCH  VA 1:08:05 
    2   110 CAITLIN FERGUSON    26 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:10:36 
    3   147 ALLISON BARBIERI    29 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:14:08 
    4   158 KRISTA WINALSKI     29 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:14:50 
    5   166 MAGGIE NEALER       26 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:15:47 
    6   193 LAURA RESETAR       26 NEW YORK      NY 1:17:43 
    7   204 WENDY BROWN         26 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:18:31 
    8   205 KRYSTAL GOLANKIEWIC 29 ARDMORE       PA 1:18:48 
    9   214 KIMBERLY KERR       25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:19:22 
   10   220 JILL CARDAMONE      25 NORRISTOWN    PA 1:20:00 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1    10 BRENT SHEPPARD      30 PHILADELPHIA  PA   58:57 
    2    20 BILL MARTIN         30 ARLINGTON     VA 1:00:36 
    3    21 TIM PAPPAS          34 KING OF PRUSS PA 1:00:59 
    4    25 EVAN BEHR           34 WASHINGTON    DC 1:02:23 
    5    28 BRYAN BOECKMANN     31 NEW YORK      NY 1:02:59 
    6    30 JOHN KUSTURISS      34 OLNEY         MD 1:03:24 
    7    34 BRAD CARACAUSA      30 NEW YORK      NY 1:03:59 
    8    38 STEVE OSTRANDER     33 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:04:25 
    9    48 ANDREW TROSTLE      31 ANNAPOLIS     MD 1:04:57 
   10    70 BRANDON LAUDERMILCH 30 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:07:11 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1   109 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   32 OLNEY         MD 1:10:24 
    2   139 MEGHAN DUFFY        30 CONSHOHOCKEN  PA 1:13:24 
    3   142 KATE CONNOLLY       32 PLYMOUTH MEET PA 1:13:32 
    4   178 ELIZABETH ILLG      31 SELLERSVILLE  PA 1:16:46 
    5   215 LYNNE COBB          34 FLOURTOWN     PA 1:19:24 
    6   237 ANNE LIZARDI-CALVAR 34 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:21:59 
    7   259 GRETCHEN SNETHEN    33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:23:46 
    8   262 ERIN GRANT          31 LINWOOD          1:24:24 
    9   265 KATIE FENNINGHAM    34 ERDENHEIM     PA 1:24:41 
   10   272 SARAH SKILLMAN      31 SHILLINGTON   PA 1:26:00 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    17 BRIAN SCHWENK       38 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:00:20 
    2    31 DARREN HANSEN       39 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:03:37 
    3    40 ERIC KENNEDY        38 STEWARTSVILLE NJ 1:04:37 
    4    45 LUKE JONES          37 WILMINGTON    DE 1:04:51 
    5    55 BEN WIDENER         37 PENNINGTON    NJ 1:05:28 
    6    59 VANJA SIKIRICA      36 WAYNE         PA 1:06:01 
    7    71 JOHN MATLOCK        35 COATESVILLE   PA 1:07:13 
    8    72 JASON BRANNEN       39 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:07:14 
    9    87 MIKE BRIA           39 PLYMOUTH MEET PA 1:08:14 
   10   113 FRANK PALOPOLI JR.  38 FLOURTOWN     PA 1:11:04 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    92 ASHLEY TRAVERS      36 BERNARDSVILLE NJ 1:08:35 
    2   101 VALERIE BERGMAN     39 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:09:33 
    3   129 AMANDA PUSKAS       36 MEDFORD       NJ 1:12:17 
    4   174 LINDSEY WATSON      35 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:16:20 
    5   185 FRANCESCA IACOVANGE 38 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:17:15 
    6   190 ELIZABETH BREAULT   39 WAYNE         PA 1:17:36 
    7   192 JENNIFER RUIZ       38 ROYERSFORD    PA 1:17:37 
    8   248 KRISTINA RINCK      39 FLOURTOWN     PA 1:22:59 
    9   299 MICHELLE KELLY      36 VILLANOVA     PA 1:29:02 
   10   315 HEATHER COX         39 EGG HARBOR CI NJ 1:33:00 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1     8 GREG SULLIVAN       44 ABINGTON      PA   58:00 
    2    11 JAY KOCH            41 COLORADO SPRI CO   59:02 
    3    18 JASON KITCHEN       41 GLEN MILLS    PA 1:00:32 
    4    42 RYAN BRENNAN        40 YARDLEY       PA 1:04:46 
    5    44 MATT NOONE          43 BRYN MAWR     PA 1:04:49 
    6    47 JOHN BARNOSKI       43 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:04:55 
    7    54 BRAD SMITH          41 SELLLERSVILLE PA 1:05:26 
    8    77 JOHN MUELLER        41 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:07:35 
    9    81 SHELDON WOLITSKI    43 RALEIGH       NC 1:07:52 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1    60 FRAN GRAY           43                  1:06:14 
    2    62 VANESSA WHITE       41 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:06:37 
    3   131 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES  44 DOUGLASSVILLE PA 1:12:36 
    4   132 STEPH NEUMAN        40 SEAVILLE      NJ 1:12:37 
    5   152 KERRI BRANNEN       40 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:14:26 
    6   180 CHRISTYN MCANDREW   43 WESTFIELD     NJ 1:16:56 
    7   203 JOHANNA BRAUER      43 ORWIGSBURG    PA 1:18:26 
    8   221 EILEEN KEHOE        43 WILMINGTON    DE 1:20:10 
    9   241 NANCY REILLY        43 CAPE MAY      NJ 1:22:30 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1     9 DIRK STRIBRNY       47 MALVERN       PA   58:27 
    2    13 RICH BOSTWICK       47 WILLIAMSTOWN  NJ   59:19 
    3    15 MARSHALL PICKARD    46 SINKING SPRIN PA 1:00:04 
    4    16 VAUGHN BOSSUYT      49 SWAINTON      NJ 1:00:13 
    5    33 TODD LONG           46 CARLISLE      PA 1:03:49 
    6    36 TOM CHESLOCK        45 MALVERN       PA 1:04:18 
    7    46 JEFF FLEMING        46 RADNOR        PA 1:04:54 
    8    50 JOHN O LOUGHLIN     49 DUBLIN        IE 1:05:04 
    9    61 JAY TALBOTT         49 SILVER SPRING MD 1:06:18 
   10    64 FRANCIS SHORT       45 LINWOOD       NJ 1:06:40 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1   104 ALICIA MALOOLY      45 CHESAPEAKE    VA 1:09:59 
    2   146 PATRICE BACK        45 ENDICOTT      NY 1:14:02 
    3   172 LAURA PYOTT         46 WAYNE         PA 1:16:12 
    4   249 KATIE LONG          46 CARLISLE      PA 1:23:03 
    5   250 KRIS WERNER         47 DOYLESTOWN    PA 1:23:05 
    6   286 TRACY BRALA         47 VILLANOVA     PA 1:27:43 
    7   289 JENNIFER WAGNER     47 NEW YORK      NY 1:27:57 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1    19 BOB PUGH            53 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:00:34 
    2    22 TIMOTHY MCGEE       51 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:01:05 
    3    37 TOM DWYER           53 PHILA         PA 1:04:25 
    4    39 PETER DOMINICK      51 MINE HILL     NJ 1:04:31 
    5    57 DAN FABRIZIO        54 PRINCETON     NJ 1:05:51 
    6    68 HENRY PAGE          52 DEVON         PA 1:07:04 
    7    76 TOM LEVY            50 SINKING SPRIN PA 1:07:29 
    8    83 STEVE KENT          53 RICHBORO      PA 1:07:58 
    9    96 PAUL KOCH           50 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:08:58 
   10   116 THOMAS MILLER       53 BOUND BROOK   NJ 1:11:17 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1    67 TERESA ROBERTS      51 CAPE MAY CRT  NJ 1:07:02 
    2    80 REBECCA SMITH       53 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:07:52 
    3   123 LYSA JONES          52 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:11:45 
    4   170 COLLEEN CAMPBELL    53 MARGATE       NJ 1:16:08 
    5   184 DAWN HULLINGS       52 BROWNSMILLS   NJ 1:17:14 
    6   195 DEBBY BOND          52 CRANBURY      NJ 1:17:50 
    7   216 AUDREY LOMBARD      53 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:19:24 
    8   232 MARIA CAPACIO       52 WAYNE         PA 1:21:44 
    9   269 BETH CLARKE         52 WYNCOTE       PA 1:25:27 
   10   287 COLLEEN KIRK        51 CHESTER SPRIN PA 1:27:48 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1    29 JOHN NICHOLSON      58 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:03:00 
    2    49 RITSON FERGUSON     56 BERWYN        PA 1:05:01 
    3    52 MICHAEL MAYS        55 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:05:24 
    4    74 EDWARD GIBBONS      56 LINWOOD       NJ 1:07:23 
    5    97 JAMES BATES         56 POINT PLEASAN NJ 1:09:18 
    6   100 PETE BYERS          58 PITMAN        NJ 1:09:33 
    7   119 JACK BOYLE          59 OCEAN VIEW    NJ 1:11:23 
    8   176 WILLIAM MANGAN      57 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:16:30 
    9   211 PATRICK EHRET       57 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:19:12 
   10   233 MICHAEL VITEZ       58 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:21:44 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1   167 BARBARA AW CLARKE   57 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:15:54 
    2   181 BOBO DELANEY        56 CHATHAM       NJ 1:17:03 
    3   263 LORI RAFFERTY       55 ARDMORE       PA 1:24:26 
    4   293 AUDREY DURKIN       58 AMBLER        PA 1:28:36 
    5   294 JANE LAVELLE        59 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:28:37 
    6   308 DEBORAH MARGRAFF    57 ARLINGTON     VA 1:31:05 
    7   319 COLLEEN RYAN        59 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:33:46 
    8   322 AMY GRAZIANI        57 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:35:07 
    9   326 PATRICIA DISANTO    55 MALVERN       PA 1:36:05 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   135 GERRY AUMAN         63 GUM TREE      PA 1:12:58 
    2   138 JIMMY RONON         60 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:13:16 
    3   160 JAY MANWILLER       61 READING       PA 1:14:53 
    4   171 ANDREW COSTARINO    62 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:16:09 
    5   191 LEE KELLETT         60                  1:17:37 
    6   225 JON GUNDLING        61 FORT WASHINGT PA 1:20:56 
    7   238 SAMUEL THOMAS       64 NAPLES        FL 1:22:11 
    8   264 BOB SCULLIN         61 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:24:30 
    9   266 STEPHEN RUIZ        64 SEAVILLE      NJ 1:24:51 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   208 POLLY WRIGHT        61 EASTCHESTER   NY 1:19:03 
    2   245 BONNIE SOTIRE       62 AVALON        NJ 1:22:45 
    3   258 MAUREEN WADE        60                  1:23:44 
    4   338 KAREN GLANZ         62 BALA CYNWYD   PA 1:50:13 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (5 WINNERS)
    1   244 GEORGE MEAGHER      70 AMBLER        PA 1:22:40 
    2   313 RODMAN STEELE       74 WEST PALM BEA FL 1:32:27 
    3   337 ANDREW QUINN        70 LAUREL SPRING NJ 1:47:48

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2014                              
                            RUN1 .75 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN2 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 28, 2014



Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib R1Pl  Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  R2Pl   Run2  Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN DUFFY, JR.    WEST CHESTER PA  27 M    1    2  3:57  5:15    2  0:19    2   27:31  26.2   20  0:29    3   17:08  5:32   49:21 
    2 ADAM WEBBER         DENVER PA        34 M    2    3  4:04  5:25    3  0:20    1   27:23  26.3   24  0:31    5   18:09  5:52   50:24 
    3 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA  47 M    5    9  4:48  6:23    7  0:22    3   29:19  24.6   79  0:45   12   19:45  6:23   54:57 
    4 MARK BRACE          HERSHEY PA       43 M    4    7  4:39  6:12   12  0:25    5   30:30  23.6   85  0:46    8   19:06  6:10   55:25 
    5 GREG KAPLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  43 M  238    8  4:44  6:18   20  0:29    4   30:09  23.9   98  0:49   14   20:12  6:31   56:21 
    6 JEFF WHITEWAY       POTOMAC MD       44 M  302   15  4:54  6:31   15  0:27    7   31:00  23.2   65  0:43   17   20:27  6:36   57:29 
    7 GREG SULLIVAN       ABINGTON PA      44 M  292   33  5:12  6:56   64  0:45    9   31:17  23.0   15  0:28   15   20:21  6:34   58:00 
    8 DIRK STRIBRNY       MALVERN PA       47 M  290   13  4:51  6:28   18  0:29   10   31:41  22.7  140  0:58   18   20:30  6:37   58:27 
    9 BRENT SHEPPARD      PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M  119   25  5:07  6:49   33  0:35   20   32:51  21.9   94  0:48   10   19:39  6:21   58:57 
   10 JAY KOCH            COLORADO SPRI CO 41 M  243   24  5:06  6:48   28  0:32    8   31:08  23.1  165  1:02   28   21:16  6:52   59:02 
   11 JAMES FERGUSON      AVALON NJ        22 M   28    5  4:27  5:56   72  0:46   38   34:16  21.0   53  0:40    7   19:02  6:09   59:09 
   12 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  47 M  206   36  5:18  7:03    1  0:19   17   32:40  22.0   45  0:38   16   20:26  6:36   59:19 
   13 SHANNON KAPLAN      PHILADELPHIA PA  37 F    9   45  5:20  7:07   25  0:30    6   30:48  23.4  210  1:13   32   21:46  7:02   59:36 
   14 MARSHALL PICKARD    SINKING SPRIN PA 46 M  273   30  5:11  6:55   93  0:51   16   32:30  22.2   48  0:39   24   20:55  6:45 1:00:04 
   15 VAUGHN BOSSUYT      SWAINTON NJ      49 M  205   35  5:16  7:02   94  0:51   21   32:55  21.9   10  0:26   22   20:47  6:43 1:00:13 
   16 BRIAN SCHWENK       PHOENIXVILLE PA  38 M  118   14  4:53  6:31   86  0:50   27   33:40  21.4    8  0:24   19   20:35  6:39 1:00:20 
   17 JASON KITCHEN       GLEN MILLS PA    41 M  242   10  4:48  6:24  110  0:54   18   32:46  22.0  134  0:55   27   21:10  6:50 1:00:32 
   18 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      53 M  187   83  5:40  7:33    5  0:22   11   31:49  22.6    2  0:17   45   22:27  7:15 1:00:34 
   19 BILL MARTIN         ARLINGTON VA     30 M   99   28  5:10  6:54   47  0:39   15   32:10  22.4   55  0:41   34   21:57  7:05 1:00:36 
   20 TIM PAPPAS          KING OF PRUSS PA 34 M    6    6  4:34  6:05   31  0:34   73   35:39  20.2   34  0:35   11   19:39  6:21 1:00:59 
   21 TIMOTHY MCGEE       OCEAN CITY NJ    51 M  176   70  5:35  7:26   11  0:25   13   31:58  22.5  148  0:59   37   22:10  7:09 1:01:05 
   22 DAVID DOOBIN        BROOKLYN NY      27 M   26   20  5:01  6:41  117  0:56   50   34:50  20.7  252  1:29   13   19:53  6:25 1:02:07 
   23 TYLER CARACAUSA     NORTH WALES PA   26 M   16   54  5:24  7:11  129  0:58   43   34:29  20.9   16  0:28   23   20:50  6:44 1:02:08 
   24 EVAN BEHR           WASHINGTON DC    34 M   69   21  5:01  6:41   76  0:47   65   35:20  20.4   25  0:31   21   20:46  6:42 1:02:23 
   25 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    43 M  213   46  5:21  7:08   23  0:30   35   34:05  21.1  126  0:54   33   21:52  7:04 1:02:40 
   26 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY COUR NJ 48 F  322   47  5:21  7:08    9  0:23   39   34:20  21.0   76  0:45   35   22:07  7:08 1:02:53 
   27 BRYAN BOECKMANN     NEW YORK NY      31 M   72   19  4:58  6:38   55  0:41   64   35:19  20.4  117  0:53   26   21:09  6:50 1:02:59 
   28 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA  58 M  183   37  5:18  7:04   73  0:46   24   33:32  21.5   56  0:41   52   22:44  7:20 1:03:00 
   29 JOHN KUSTURISS      OLNEY MD         34 M   93   68  5:34  7:25   71  0:46   23   33:17  21.6   14  0:28   68   23:21  7:32 1:03:24 
   30 DARREN HANSEN       HOBOKEN NJ       39 M   87   44  5:20  7:07  144  1:01   61   35:12  20.5   58  0:41   30   21:24  6:55 1:03:37 
   31 PATRICK DINEEN      DOYLESTOWN PA    18 M   24    4  4:23  5:51  256  1:24   98   37:11  19.4  276  1:38    9   19:09  6:11 1:03:44 
   32 TODD LONG           CARLISLE PA      46 M  462  127  5:58  7:57   87  0:50   14   32:03  22.5   41  0:36  101   24:23  7:52 1:03:49 
   33 BRAD CARACAUSA      NEW YORK NY      30 M   76   64  5:32  7:22  136  0:59   26   33:37  21.4   67  0:43   65   23:09  7:28 1:03:59 
   34 MARGARET MUHLY      BALA CYNWYD PA   40 F  350   29  5:10  6:54  244  1:21   74   35:40  20.2  196  1:09   25   20:56  6:46 1:04:15 
   35 TOM CHESLOCK        MALVERN PA       45 M  211   82  5:40  7:33  112  0:55   47   34:37  20.8   35  0:35   46   22:33  7:17 1:04:18 
   36 TOM DWYER           PHILA PA         53 M  460   38  5:18  7:04   75  0:47   54   34:56  20.6  169  1:03   41   22:22  7:13 1:04:25 
   37 STEVE OSTRANDER     HOBOKEN NJ       33 M  112   63  5:29  7:19   80  0:48   62   35:14  20.4   39  0:36   40   22:20  7:13 1:04:25 
   38 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     51 M  144   89  5:41  7:35  109  0:54   12   31:52  22.6   59  0:41   70   23:24  7:33 1:04:31 
   39 ERIC KENNEDY        STEWARTSVILLE NJ 38 M   92   52  5:23  7:10  231  1:17   32   33:56  21.2   31  0:34   73   23:28  7:35 1:04:37 
   40 STEPHANIE MEISNER   NEW HOPE PA      42 F  348   50  5:22  7:09    6  0:22   71   35:39  20.2  159  1:00   38   22:17  7:12 1:04:38 
   41 RYAN BRENNAN        YARDLEY PA       40 M  207   77  5:38  7:30   85  0:49   22   33:04  21.8  179  1:06   95   24:10  7:48 1:04:46 
   42 ADAM DANIELSON      CAPE ELIZABET ME 26 M   21   53  5:24  7:11   82  0:48   94   36:55  19.5    5  0:22   29   21:20  6:53 1:04:47 
   43 MATT NOONE          BRYN MAWR PA     43 M  270   96  5:45  7:40   97  0:52   41   34:26  20.9  207  1:12   49   22:35  7:18 1:04:49 
   44 LUKE JONES          WILMINGTON DE    37 M   91   57  5:26  7:15  150  1:02   58   35:06  20.5  200  1:10   36   22:08  7:09 1:04:51 
   45 JEFF FLEMING        RADNOR PA        46 M  225   74  5:36  7:28  165  1:05   36   34:05  21.1  142  0:58   67   23:12  7:29 1:04:54 
   46 JOHN BARNOSKI       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 43 M  201  122  5:56  7:55  152  1:02   30   33:53  21.2  136  0:56   63   23:09  7:28 1:04:55 
   47 ANDREW TROSTLE      ANNAPOLIS MD     31 M  125   75  5:37  7:29  118  0:56   40   34:25  20.9  113  0:52   62   23:08  7:28 1:04:57 
   48 RITSON FERGUSON     BERWYN PA        56 M  149   39  5:19  7:05  147  1:02   69   35:28  20.3  108  0:51   42   22:22  7:13 1:05:01 
   49 JOHN O LOUGHLIN     DUBLIN IE        49 M  458   72  5:36  7:28  183  1:07  290   46:55  15.3  122  0:54    1   10:34  3:25 1:05:04 
   50 STEVE FIRKSER       CHERRY HILL NJ   33 M    8   22  5:04  6:45   16  0:28   78   35:47  20.1   61  0:42   61   23:08  7:28 1:05:07 
   51 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA     55 M  174  144  6:04  8:05  182  1:07   31   33:56  21.2   40  0:36   85   23:44  7:40 1:05:24 
   52 SUSAN REICH         OCEAN CITY NJ    57 F  360   55  5:26  7:14   17  0:28   86   36:25  19.8  111  0:52   39   22:17  7:12 1:05:26 
   53 BRAD SMITH          SELLLERSVILLE PA 41 M  284   43  5:20  7:07  148  1:02   44   34:33  20.8  146  0:59   76   23:34  7:36 1:05:26 
   54 BEN WIDENER         PENNINGTON NJ    37 M  126   11  4:50  6:26  146  1:01  107   37:52  19.0  160  1:01   20   20:45  6:42 1:05:28 
   55 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     54 M  148   97  5:45  7:40  163  1:04   42   34:28  20.9  198  1:09   71   23:27  7:34 1:05:51 
   56 KIM CYGANIK         CHERRY HILL NJ   44 F  316   93  5:43  7:38  160  1:03   81   35:57  20.0   38  0:36   51   22:44  7:20 1:06:01 
   57 VANJA SIKIRICA      WAYNE PA         36 M  121   98  5:46  7:41  135  0:59   28   33:49  21.3   70  0:44  116   24:45  8:00 1:06:01 
   58 FRAN GRAY                            43 F  415   84  5:40  7:33   37  0:35   57   35:05  20.5  120  0:53   90   24:03  7:46 1:06:14 
   59 JAY TALBOTT         SILVER SPRING MD 49 M  294   94  5:44  7:39  139  1:00   29   33:50  21.3   77  0:45  127   25:01  8:04 1:06:18 
   60 VANESSA WHITE       HADDONFIELD NJ   41 F  385   95  5:45  7:40   91  0:50   91   36:48  19.6    6  0:23   55   22:54  7:23 1:06:37 
   61 MIKE CONLON         BROOMALL PA      33 M   79  111  5:52  7:49   14  0:27   19   32:46  22.0  166  1:02  164   26:34  8:34 1:06:39 
   62 FRANCIS SHORT       LINWOOD NJ       45 M  282  112  5:52  7:49  142  1:01   33   33:57  21.2   36  0:35  135   25:18  8:10 1:06:40 
   63 CHRISTOFER WAGNER   NEW YORK NY      47 M  299   66  5:32  7:23   54  0:41   93   36:54  19.5  106  0:51   53   22:46  7:21 1:06:43 
   64 GARY ANGUS WHITE    HADDONFIELD NJ   49 M  301   90  5:42  7:35  240  1:19   87   36:27  19.8   12  0:26   56   23:00  7:26 1:06:53 
   65 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY CRT NJ  51 F  362   91  5:42  7:36    8  0:23   84   36:24  19.8  144  0:58   82   23:37  7:38 1:07:02 
   66 HENRY PAGE          DEVON PA         52 M  184  119  5:54  7:52  124  0:58   48   34:50  20.7  262  1:33   87   23:51  7:42 1:07:04 
   67 MATTHEW MANION      DEVON PA         45 M  255   34  5:15  7:00   65  0:45   92   36:48  19.6  110  0:52   72   23:28  7:35 1:07:06 
   68 BRANDON LAUDERMILCH HAVERTOWN PA     30 M   94   40  5:19  7:06  196  1:09   97   37:05  19.4  182  1:06   47   22:34  7:17 1:07:11 
   69 JOHN MATLOCK        COATESVILLE PA   35 M  101   61  5:28  7:17  153  1:02   77   35:44  20.1  295  1:52   64   23:09  7:28 1:07:13 
   70 JASON BRANNEN       PHOENIXVILLE PA  39 M   73  136  6:00  8:00   46  0:38   59   35:09  20.5  127  0:54  109   24:34  7:56 1:07:14 
   71 ERIC SCHREINER      BRIGANTINE NJ    46 M  280  193  6:23  8:31  259  1:25   49   34:50  20.7  197  1:09   79   23:35  7:37 1:07:21 
   72 EDWARD GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       56 M  152  110  5:51  7:48  114  0:55   60   35:11  20.5   37  0:35  120   24:53  8:02 1:07:23 
   73 DAVID SMITH         CAPE MAY COUR NJ 28 M   59  114  5:53  7:51   30  0:33   66   35:20  20.4  216  1:17  103   24:27  7:54 1:07:28 
   74 TOM LEVY            SINKING SPRIN PA 50 M  170  139  6:01  8:02  134  0:59   45   34:34  20.8  150  0:59  125   24:58  8:04 1:07:29 
   75 JOHN MUELLER        CHERRY HILL NJ   41 M  262   81  5:39  7:32  103  0:53   67   35:22  20.4  105  0:50  119   24:52  8:02 1:07:35 
   76 GARRETT WILSON      WAYNE PA         31 M  127   23  5:06  6:48  198  1:09  126   38:39  18.6  183  1:06   31   21:41  7:00 1:07:39 
   77 REBECCA SMITH       WEST CHESTER PA  53 F  371  153  6:07  8:10   61  0:44   55   35:00  20.6   43  0:38  140   25:24  8:12 1:07:52 
   78 SHELDON WOLITSKI    RALEIGH NC       43 M  304   88  5:41  7:35   88  0:50   34   34:05  21.1  107  0:51  104   24:28  7:54 1:07:52 
   79 BLAKE ESHELMAN      NEW HOPE PA      14 M   27   16  4:55  6:33  206  1:11  144   39:07  18.4    4  0:21   44   22:23  7:14 1:07:56 
   80 STEVE KENT          RICHBORO PA      53 M  164  164  6:12  8:16  100  0:52   53   34:55  20.6  103  0:50   66   23:11  7:29 1:07:58 
   81 LAINEY EATON        FALLS CHURCH VA  29 F  407   56  5:26  7:14  106  0:54  115   38:11  18.9   83  0:46   54   22:51  7:23 1:08:05 
   82 DAVID RISHEL        GILBERTSVILLE PA 31 M  115   67  5:33  7:23   22  0:29  132   38:48  18.6  154  1:00   43   22:23  7:13 1:08:11 
   83 RON WEINER          MARGATE CITY NJ  61 M   66  150  6:06  8:08   62  0:44   46   34:36  20.8  191  1:08  147   25:39  8:17 1:08:12 
   84 MIKE BRIA           PLYMOUTH MEET PA 39 M   74   92  5:42  7:36   60  0:44   83   36:05  20.0  180  1:06  111   24:40  7:58 1:08:14 
   85 KELLY LOMBARD       PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M   39   32  5:11  6:55  155  1:03  109   38:00  18.9   19  0:29   83   23:40  7:38 1:08:21 
   86 VINCENT MANCINI     PHILADELPHIA PA  47 M  254  109  5:51  7:48  307  2:00   79   35:48  20.1   52  0:40   96   24:11  7:48 1:08:27 
   87 JOHN GLOMB          WYNDMOOR PA      44 M  456  169  6:14  8:18  125  0:58   25   33:36  21.4  177  1:06  165   26:37  8:36 1:08:29 
   88 TIM MILLS           HERSHEY IN       27 M   47   49  5:21  7:08  191  1:08  101   37:37  19.1  229  1:22   58   23:05  7:27 1:08:30 
   89 ASHLEY TRAVERS      BERNARDSVILLE NJ 36 F  449  133  6:00  8:00   50  0:40   95   36:59  19.5  145  0:58   88   24:00  7:45 1:08:35 
   90 TODD BOSLER         DEVON PA         42 M  204   58  5:26  7:15    4  0:22  108   37:53  19.0   29  0:34  102   24:26  7:53 1:08:39 
   91 NICK ANDERSON       NEW CASTLE DE    30 M   67  155  6:09  8:11   81  0:48   63   35:14  20.4  101  0:50  151   25:43  8:18 1:08:41 
   92 JOSEPH CAHILL       BLUE BELL PA     46 M  210  156  6:09  8:12  245  1:21   96   36:59  19.5   81  0:46   74   23:31  7:36 1:08:44 
   93 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ  50 M  165  314  8:16 11:01  166  1:05   82   36:01  20.0   32  0:34   57   23:03  7:27 1:08:58 
   94 JAMES BATES         POINT PLEASAN NJ 56 M  129  220  6:39  8:52  195  1:09   37   34:14  21.0   93  0:47  163   26:31  8:33 1:09:18 
   95 LEIF ERIK RINGOEN   PHILADELPHIA PA  47 M  275  125  5:57  7:56  277  1:37   52   34:54  20.6  250  1:29  141   25:29  8:14 1:09:24 
   96 JOSEPH BANKS        PHILADELPHIA PA  32 M   68   71  5:36  7:28  257  1:25  117   38:14  18.8   68  0:43   80   23:36  7:37 1:09:32 
   97 VALERIE BERGMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA  39 F  389  117  5:54  7:52  180  1:07  103   37:40  19.1   49  0:39   98   24:15  7:50 1:09:33 
   98 PETE BYERS          PITMAN NJ        58 M  136  149  6:06  8:08  205  1:11   99   37:23  19.3  118  0:53   89   24:02  7:45 1:09:33 
   99 BLAIR NICOLLE       TORONTO ON       43 M  269   51  5:22  7:09  272  1:34   75   35:41  20.2  283  1:44  143   25:30  8:14 1:09:49 
  100 JULIE BOND          CRANBURY NJ      19 F  391   60  5:27  7:16  120  0:57  134   38:49  18.5  206  1:12   77   23:34  7:37 1:09:57 
  101 ALICIA MALOOLY      CHESAPEAKE VA    45 F  343  148  6:06  8:07  184  1:07  120   38:20  18.8   78  0:45   84   23:43  7:39 1:09:59 
  102 JAKE POLLACK        WASHINGTON DC    27 M   53   26  5:08  6:51   35  0:35  142   39:06  18.4  139  0:58  107   24:33  7:56 1:10:18 
  103 JASON WILKINSON     MORTON PA        41 M  303  118  5:54  7:52   68  0:46  145   39:13  18.4   72  0:44   86   23:45  7:40 1:10:21 
  104 COLIN BEHR          BLUE BELL PA     29 M   11   27  5:09  6:52   69  0:46  151   39:23  18.3   28  0:34  108   24:34  7:56 1:10:24 
  105 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   OLNEY MD         32 F  422   80  5:39  7:31  226  1:16  159   39:41  18.1   66  0:43   59   23:07  7:28 1:10:24 
  106 CAITLIN FERGUSON    PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  409   48  5:21  7:08  145  1:01  158   39:41  18.1  167  1:02   75   23:33  7:36 1:10:36 
  107 MIKE MALOOLY        CHESAPEAKE VA    45 M  253  101  5:47  7:42  283  1:41  113   38:07  18.9  174  1:05   94   24:06  7:47 1:10:44 
  108 GREG JOHNSON                         25 M  337   59  5:27  7:15   67  0:46  212   41:53  17.2    3  0:18   48   22:35  7:17 1:10:55 
  109 FRANK PALOPOLI JR.  FLOURTOWN PA     38 M  113   73  5:36  7:28   63  0:44  111   38:04  18.9  237  1:26  134   25:16  8:09 1:11:04 
  110 MICHAEL ANASTASI    PHILADELPHIA PA  43 M  199  154  6:08  8:10  270  1:33   90   36:46  19.6  143  0:58  150   25:43  8:18 1:11:05 
  111 WILL MULLIN         MALVERN PA       47 M  264  115  5:54  7:51  138  1:00  114   38:09  18.9  132  0:55  133   25:15  8:09 1:11:11 
  112 THOMAS MILLER       BOUND BROOK NJ   53 M  180  198  6:27  8:35   78  0:48   56   35:04  20.5  203  1:11  194   27:49  8:59 1:11:17 
  113 JAMES HUDSON        RUNNEMEDE NJ     50 M  159   86  5:40  7:34  188  1:08  135   38:55  18.5  184  1:06  106   24:32  7:55 1:11:19 
  114 GREGORY DONOVAN     TOWSON MD        43 M  221   41  5:20  7:06  288  1:43  104   37:43  19.1  287  1:45  121   24:53  8:02 1:11:22 
  115 JACK BOYLE          OCEAN VIEW NJ    59 M  134  218  6:39  8:51  179  1:07   85   36:24  19.8  264  1:33  149   25:42  8:18 1:11:23 
  116 JOSH GINSBERG       MOUNT LAUREL NJ  43 M  226  163  6:12  8:15  108  0:54   76   35:41  20.2  244  1:27  136   25:18  8:10 1:11:30 
  117 MIRKO SIKIRICA      WILMINGTON DE    37 M  120  158  6:10  8:13  185  1:07   88   36:43  19.6  123  0:54  168   26:48  8:39 1:11:40 
  118 RYAN ASHCROFT       WAYNE PA         41 M  200  199  6:27  8:36  131  0:58   72   35:39  20.2  173  1:04  189   27:35  8:54 1:11:42 
  119 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA  52 F  334  247  6:54  9:12  101  0:53   70   35:37  20.2   91  0:47  190   27:36  8:55 1:11:45 
  120 MIKE STAGNARO       MALVERN PA       48 M  287  174  6:17  8:22  223  1:15  122   38:23  18.8   97  0:49  130   25:06  8:06 1:11:48 
  121 KEN BECK            YARDLEY PA       40 M  202   18  4:55  6:34  130  0:58  149   39:22  18.3  253  1:29  139   25:23  8:12 1:12:05 
  122 JOE WERNER          HELLERTOWN PA    44 M  300  130  5:59  7:59  228  1:16  128   38:41  18.6  192  1:08  128   25:05  8:06 1:12:08 
  123 DREW FUNK           STATE COLLEGE PA 29 M   29   42  5:20  7:06  274  1:35  140   39:03  18.4  241  1:27  115   24:45  7:59 1:12:08 
  124 AMANDA PUSKAS       MEDFORD NJ       36 F  438  187  6:21  8:28   89  0:50  166   40:04  18.0  149  0:59   92   24:04  7:46 1:12:17 
  125 THOMAS HEMCHER      BRYN MAWR PA     52 M  157  315  8:22 11:09  149  1:02  313   50:35  14.2  270  1:36    2   10:53  3:31 1:12:25 
  126 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES  DOUGLASSVILLE PA 44 F  366  201  6:29  8:38  208  1:12  133   38:49  18.5   50  0:40  142   25:29  8:14 1:12:36 
  127 STEPH NEUMAN        SEAVILLE NJ      40 F  353  229  6:43  8:57  113  0:55  131   38:47  18.6  185  1:07  131   25:08  8:07 1:12:37 
  128 HAYLEY CONOVER      OCEAN CITY NJ    24 F  398   69  5:34  7:26  123  0:57  129   38:42  18.6   33  0:35  169   26:54  8:41 1:12:40 
  129 VINCENT CORSO       WESTFIELD NJ     38 M   80  179  6:19  8:25  243  1:20  182   40:37  17.7  243  1:27   60   23:07  7:28 1:12:50 
  130 GERRY AUMAN         GUM TREE PA      63 M   10  159  6:10  8:13   77  0:47  155   39:34  18.2  263  1:33  123   24:56  8:03 1:12:58 
  131 CHRISTOPHER GOLDEN  BRYN MAWR PA     32 M  459  116  5:54  7:51  268  1:32  162   39:55  18.0  163  1:02  118   24:51  8:01 1:13:11 
  132 CHARLES TOUEY       COLLEGEVILLE PA  48 M  296  134  6:00  8:00  254  1:24  175   40:15  17.9  259  1:31   93   24:06  7:47 1:13:14 
  133 JIMMY RONON         WYNDMOOR PA      60 M  457  194  6:23  8:31  171  1:05  165   39:58  18.0   54  0:40  132   25:11  8:08 1:13:16 
  134 MEGHAN DUFFY        CONSHOHOCKEN PA  30 F  406   79  5:38  7:31  104  0:53  227   42:35  16.9   63  0:42   81   23:37  7:37 1:13:24 
  135 CHARLES GULATI      GILBERTSVILLE PA 45 M  228  123  5:56  7:55  273  1:35   89   36:45  19.6  302  1:58  180   27:14  8:48 1:13:27 
  136 DAN JANISZEWSKI     NEW YORK NY      31 M   90   17  4:55  6:34  170  1:05  203   41:33  17.3  284  1:44   99   24:15  7:50 1:13:31 
  137 KATE CONNOLLY       PLYMOUTH MEET PA 32 F  397  172  6:15  8:20  260  1:26  112   38:04  18.9  119  0:53  171   26:57  8:42 1:13:32 
  138 MARK CARLTON        WASHINGTON CR PA 51 M  137  200  6:27  8:36  246  1:21  154   39:33  18.2  247  1:28  126   24:59  8:04 1:13:46 
  139 SCOTT LEONARD       COLLINGSWOOD NJ  31 M   96   78  5:38  7:31  217  1:14  173   40:13  17.9  201  1:11  145   25:35  8:16 1:13:49 
  140 CAMERON CLEARFIELD  ELKINS PARK PA   19 M   17   31  5:11  6:55  253  1:24  204   41:38  17.3   75  0:45  124   24:57  8:03 1:13:53 
  141 PATRICE BACK        ENDICOTT NY      45 F  305  212  6:37  8:49   52  0:40  125   38:38  18.6  156  1:00  176   27:09  8:46 1:14:02 
  142 ALLISON BARBIERI    HADDONFIELD NJ   29 F  388  108  5:51  7:48   40  0:37  201   41:31  17.3  102  0:50  137   25:21  8:11 1:14:08 
  143 DAVID LANGE         PHOENIXVILLE PA  46 M  247  167  6:13  8:17  324  2:25  123   38:33  18.7  314  2:22  112   24:44  7:59 1:14:14 
  144 JIM WATSON          MICKLETON NJ     53 M  196  151  6:07  8:09  267  1:31   80   35:49  20.1  254  1:29  235   29:26  9:30 1:14:20 
  145 GENE BRYANT         GIBBSBORO NJ     41 M  209  197  6:26  8:35  157  1:03  137   38:59  18.5  162  1:01  172   26:58  8:42 1:14:25 
  146 KERRI BRANNEN       PHOENIXVILLE PA  40 F  308  147  6:05  8:07  156  1:03  177   40:19  17.9  230  1:23  146   25:37  8:16 1:14:26 
  147 TY MUHLY            BALA CYNWYD PA   38 M  108  183  6:20  8:27  264  1:30  127   38:40  18.6  218  1:18  166   26:40  8:37 1:14:27 
  148 BRYAN ESHELMAN      NEW HOPE PA      44 M  222  120  5:55  7:53  308  2:03  210   41:49  17.2  202  1:11   78   23:35  7:37 1:14:30 
  149 FINTAN MCHUGH       SWARTHMORE PA    43 M  259  165  6:12  8:16                                152  0:59  144   25:31  8:14 1:14:31 
  150 RYAN BENNETT        PENNSVILLE NJ    27 M   12  106  5:50  7:46   74  0:47  174   40:15  17.9    1  0:17  193   27:40  8:56 1:14:47 
  151 LILY RONON          DEVON PA         22 F  464  129  5:59  7:59   90  0:50  192   41:09  17.5    9  0:24  160   26:28  8:32 1:14:48 
  152 KRISTA WINALSKI     PHILADELPHIA PA  29 F  454  162  6:11  8:14  102  0:53  168   40:05  18.0   74  0:45  173   26:59  8:43 1:14:50 
  153 JAMES MCCORMICK     MIAMI FL         26 M   43  102  5:48  7:44   70  0:46  232   42:55  16.8   95  0:48  110   24:37  7:57 1:14:51 
  154 JAY MANWILLER       READING PA       61 M   41  173  6:15  8:20  105  0:53  100   37:27  19.2  195  1:09  229   29:10  9:25 1:14:53 
  155 WILLIAM HARNER      CAPE MAY NJ      54 M  155  254  6:57  9:16  248  1:22  172   40:11  17.9   17  0:28  154   25:57  8:22 1:14:54 
  156 THOMAS KOHL         WYOMISSING PA    44 M  244  239  6:47  9:03  167  1:05  124   38:33  18.7  248  1:28  178   27:12  8:47 1:15:03 
  157 CONNOR WADE                          20 M  267   99  5:46  7:42  132  0:58  240   43:06  16.7   30  0:34  114   24:45  7:59 1:15:08 
  158 GREGORY PITCHFORD   ROYERSFORD PA    31 M  114   87  5:41  7:34  143  1:01  234   42:56  16.8   62  0:42  122   24:54  8:02 1:15:12 
  159 TODD HASSLER        READING PA       42 M  230  132  6:00  7:59  201  1:10  169   40:05  18.0  176  1:06  187   27:26  8:51 1:15:44 
  160 MAGGIE NEALER       PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  434  107  5:51  7:47  159  1:03  254   43:54  16.4   23  0:30  105   24:30  7:55 1:15:47 
  161 BARBARA AW CLARKE   WEST CHESTER PA  57 F  313  208  6:35  8:47  213  1:13  148   39:16  18.3  131  0:55  198   27:55  9:01 1:15:54 
  162 LARRY HARRINGTON    NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 51 M  156  182  6:20  8:27  169  1:05  143   39:06  18.4  212  1:15  205   28:12  9:06 1:15:57 
  163 JAY MCANDREW        WESTFIELD NJ     45 M  257  241  6:49  9:05  252  1:24  106   37:52  19.0  209  1:13  218   28:48  9:18 1:16:04 
  164 COLLEEN CAMPBELL    MARGATE NJ       53 F  310  253  6:57  9:15  207  1:11  130   38:43  18.6   82  0:46  212   28:33  9:13 1:16:08 
  165 ANDREW COSTARINO    PHILADELPHIA PA  62 M   20  176  6:17  8:23  311  2:05  156   39:38  18.2  289  1:46  159   26:24  8:31 1:16:09 
  166 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE PA         46 F  357  236  6:46  9:01   32  0:34  160   39:44  18.1  129  0:55  207   28:15  9:07 1:16:12 
  167 ALEXANDRA MEYER     STRATFORD NJ     23 F  429  100  5:46  7:42  140  1:00  263   44:15  16.3  135  0:56  100   24:20  7:51 1:16:17 
  168 LINDSEY WATSON      HADDONFIELD NJ   35 F  450  135  6:00  8:00   24  0:30  247   43:29  16.6   69  0:44  148   25:39  8:17 1:16:20 
  169 TRIPP WEBER         AVALON NJ        29 M   65   62  5:29  7:19  214  1:13  286   46:39  15.4   11  0:26   50   22:39  7:19 1:16:24 
  170 WILLIAM MANGAN      WEST CHESTER PA  57 M  173  177  6:19  8:25  199  1:09  163   39:56  18.0  273  1:37  188   27:32  8:53 1:16:30 
  171 MELISSA DOLL        HARLEYSVILLE PA  23 F  405   76  5:37  7:30  235  1:19  207   41:43  17.3  279  1:42  158   26:23  8:31 1:16:43 
  172 ELIZABETH ILLG      SELLERSVILLE PA  31 F  417  181  6:20  8:26   57  0:43  167   40:04  18.0  190  1:08  213   28:33  9:13 1:16:46 
  173 TIM REGAN           LINCROFT NJ      52 M  189  189  6:22  8:29  237  1:19  116   38:13  18.8  157  1:00  243   29:55  9:39 1:16:47 
  174 CHRISTYN MCANDREW   WESTFIELD NJ     43 F  426  188  6:22  8:29  212  1:13  224   42:31  16.9  258  1:30  138   25:21  8:11 1:16:56 
  175 BOBO DELANEY        CHATHAM NJ       56 F  319  206  6:34  8:46  151  1:02  178   40:21  17.8  155  1:00  203   28:07  9:05 1:17:03 
  176 JOSEPH SINDONI      MEDIA PA         46 M  283  171  6:15  8:19  314  2:07  146   39:14  18.4  278  1:41  195   27:50  8:59 1:17:06 
  177 JOSH KAMINETZ       AUDUBON PA       45 M  236  121  5:56  7:54  293  1:47  186   40:44  17.7  128  0:55  196   27:53  9:00 1:17:13 
  178 DAWN HULLINGS       BROWNSMILLS NJ   52 F  332  238  6:46  9:02  284  1:42  194   41:12  17.5  288  1:46  152   25:49  8:20 1:17:14 
  179 FRANCESCA IACOVANGE PHILADELPHIA PA  38 F  416  175  6:17  8:22  227  1:16  213   41:55  17.2  224  1:21  162   26:29  8:33 1:17:15 
  180 PAUL EICHMAN        HERSHEY PA       50 M  147  195  6:24  8:32   45  0:38  193   41:10  17.5   13  0:28  216   28:44  9:17 1:17:23 
  181 LAURENCE FITZHENRY  BRYN MAWR PA     51 M  151  185  6:21  8:27  309  2:03  180   40:26  17.8  204  1:11  186   27:25  8:51 1:17:24 
  182 PATRICK ODOHERTY    WILMINGTON DE    44 M  111  283  7:25  9:54  289  1:43  153   39:27  18.3  272  1:37  183   27:19  8:49 1:17:30 
  183 MIKE DINEEN         DOYLESTOWN PA    50 M  143  166  6:13  8:17  317  2:12  150   39:22  18.3  227  1:21  161   26:28  8:33 1:17:35 
  184 ELIZABETH BREAULT   WAYNE PA         39 F  392  146  6:05  8:06  190  1:08  248   43:45  16.5  297  1:53  117   24:48  8:00 1:17:36 
  185 LEE KELLETT                          60 M  329  291  7:34 10:06   29  0:32  152   39:24  18.3  239  1:27  215   28:42  9:16 1:17:37 
  186 JENNIFER RUIZ       ROYERSFORD PA    38 F  442  138  6:01  8:01   98  0:52  250   43:46  16.5   64  0:42  155   26:18  8:29 1:17:37 
  187 LAURA RESETAR       NEW YORK NY      26 F  439  145  6:04  8:06   59  0:43  217   42:14  17.0   42  0:37  202   28:06  9:04 1:17:43 
  188 KEVIN LARSON        SOUTH ORANGE NJ  45 M  248  204  6:33  8:43  221  1:15  118   38:14  18.8  256  1:30  248   30:14  9:45 1:17:43 
  189 DEBBY BOND          CRANBURY NJ      52 F  306  215  6:38  8:50  119  0:57  185   40:44  17.7  222  1:20  206   28:15  9:07 1:17:50 
  190 LOCHLANN KEHOE      WILMINGTON DE    43 M  239  227  6:42  8:56  234  1:18  141   39:05  18.4  303  1:59  217   28:48  9:18 1:17:51 
  191 COSTAS LALLAS       PHILADELPHIA PA  46 M  246  186  6:21  8:28   21  0:29  274   44:52  16.0  189  1:07  129   25:05  8:06 1:17:53 
  192 MICHAEL BIEBER      MOHNTON PA       52 M  131  258  6:59  9:18  115  0:55  105   37:46  19.1  268  1:35  256   30:44  9:55 1:17:57 
  193 JONATHAN STONE      PRINCETON NJ     45 M  289  224  6:42  8:55   48  0:39  190   40:57  17.6  249  1:28  210   28:27  9:11 1:18:12 
  194 JOSEPH COGNETTI     STAMFORD CT      43 M  214  157  6:10  8:13  161  1:03  235   43:01  16.7  220  1:19  167   26:42  8:37 1:18:13 
  195 JAY MARCHETTI       RIVER EDGE NJ    37 M   98  104  5:49  7:45  202  1:11  219   42:23  17.0  221  1:19  192   27:40  8:56 1:18:20 
  196 TIMOTHY SUSANIN     VILLANOVA PA     52 M  193  232  6:44  8:58  271  1:34  170   40:07  17.9  305  2:02  199   27:58  9:02 1:18:23 
  197 JOHANNA BRAUER      ORWIGSBURG PA    43 F  309  246  6:53  9:10  216  1:13  206   41:42  17.3  234  1:25  182   27:15  8:48 1:18:26 
  198 WENDY BROWN         PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  393  142  6:03  8:04   26  0:30  260   44:08  16.3   26  0:31  184   27:21  8:50 1:18:31 
  199 KRYSTAL GOLANKIEWIC ARDMORE PA       29 F  411  168  6:13  8:18   41  0:37  216   42:10  17.1  112  0:52  223   28:58  9:21 1:18:48 
  200 COREY DELANEY       CHATHAM NJ       22 F  402  141  6:02  8:02   79  0:48  262   44:14  16.3   99  0:49  174   27:03  8:44 1:18:53 
  201 PAUL DEMARCO        EGG HARBOR TW NJ 52 M  142  248  6:54  9:12  327  2:41  157   39:41  18.1   86  0:46  220   28:54  9:20 1:18:55 
  202 POLLY WRIGHT        EASTCHESTER NY   61 F  386  306  8:00 10:40  225  1:15  121   38:21  18.8  124  0:54  253   30:34  9:52 1:19:03 
  203 CHRISTOPHER NEUMAN  OCEAN VIEW NJ    41 M  109  243  6:52  9:09  233  1:18  181   40:37  17.7  293  1:48  214   28:37  9:14 1:19:09 
  204 KEVIN ILLG          SELLERSVILLE PA  32 M   89  190  6:22  8:30  127  0:58  233   42:55  16.8  215  1:16  191   27:39  8:56 1:19:09 
  205 PATRICK EHRET       PHILADELPHIA PA  57 M  146  214  6:37  8:49   10  0:24  279   45:19  15.9  141  0:58  153   25:55  8:22 1:19:12 
  206 JAMES MCDERMOTT     EAST NORRITON PA 37 M  103  235  6:45  9:00   84  0:49  164   39:57  18.0  265  1:34  247   30:10  9:44 1:19:14 
  207 PAUL TROY           BLUE BELL PA     50 M  194  105  5:49  7:46  282  1:41  285   46:38  15.4  170  1:03   97   24:11  7:49 1:19:21 
  208 KIMBERLY KERR       PHILADELPHIA PA  25 F  420  126  5:57  7:56   13  0:27  218   42:14  17.0   87  0:46  246   29:59  9:41 1:19:22 
  209 LYNNE COBB          FLOURTOWN PA     34 F  396  216  6:38  8:50   58  0:43  199   41:27  17.4  161  1:01  239   29:37  9:34 1:19:24 
  210 AUDREY LOMBARD      PHILADELPHIA PA  53 F  341  205  6:33  8:44  280  1:39  230   42:44  16.8  214  1:16  179   27:13  8:47 1:19:24 
  211 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    43 M  212  273  7:14  9:39  241  1:19  200   41:27  17.4                               1:19:29 
  212 CHRISTOPHER MARTINE CHERRY HILL NJ   40 M  256  240  6:48  9:04  286  1:42  196   41:17  17.4  323  2:41  185   27:22  8:50 1:19:49 
  213 GORDIE BENNETT      PENNSVILLE NJ    32 M   70  192  6:23  8:30  133  0:58  214   41:58  17.2    7  0:23  250   30:18  9:47 1:19:59 
  214 JILL CARDAMONE      NORRISTOWN PA    25 F  394  137  6:01  8:01  209  1:12  276   45:01  16.0   51  0:40  177   27:09  8:46 1:20:00 
  215 EILEEN KEHOE        WILMINGTON DE    43 F  335  256  6:58  9:17   38  0:35  244   43:22  16.6  133  0:55  208   28:21  9:09 1:20:10 
  216 BRIAN CRAVER        ATLANTA GA       46 M  217  260  7:01  9:22  266  1:31  139   39:01  18.5  242  1:27  263   31:25 10:08 1:20:23 
  217 RAYMOND HYER        MAPLE GLEN PA    46 M  234  178  6:19  8:25  250  1:23  223   42:25  17.0  238  1:26  175   27:03  8:44 1:20:33 
  218 GREGG COUSOULAS     WYCKOFF NJ       40 M  216  244  6:52  9:09  111  0:55  221   42:24  17.0   92  0:47  241   29:47  9:37 1:20:42 
  219 JON GUNDLING        FORT WASHINGT PA 61 M   32  289  7:33 10:04  215  1:13  110   38:01  18.9  281  1:42  280   32:28 10:29 1:20:56 
  220 DAN LAVELLE         CONSHOHOCKEN PA  31 M   95   85  5:40  7:33  141  1:01  302   48:35  14.8  285  1:45   91   24:04  7:46 1:21:03 
  221 TED KELLY           WILMINGTON DE    47 M  240  226  6:42  8:56  306  1:59  161   39:45  18.1  151  0:59  268   31:45 10:15 1:21:07 
  222 MATTHEW NORTON      MORRISTOWN NJ    18 M   50   65  5:32  7:23  116  0:55  138   39:00  18.5  236  1:25  298   34:24 11:06 1:21:15 
  223 ESTEP NAGY                           45 M  358  221  6:40  8:53  302  1:56  102   37:39  19.1  301  1:58  285   33:05 10:41 1:21:16 
  224 BRUCE RAPHELSON     HADDONFIELD NJ   52 M  188  223  6:42  8:55  203  1:11  243   43:20  16.6  171  1:03  227   29:08  9:24 1:21:22 
  225 BRIAN IOCCO         MAPLE GLEN PA    23 M   34  170  6:14  8:18  122  0:57  256   43:56  16.4   71  0:44  237   29:33  9:32 1:21:23 
  226 MARIA CAPACIO       WAYNE PA         52 F  311  250  6:56  9:14  304  1:58  257   43:57  16.4  121  0:53  200   28:01  9:03 1:21:44 
  227 MICHAEL VITEZ       HADDONFIELD NJ   58 M  195  280  7:21  9:47  278  1:38  222   42:24  17.0  245  1:27  222   28:56  9:20 1:21:44 
  228 EDWARD SARMIENTO    NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 50 M  190  270  7:12  9:36  261  1:28  188   40:52  17.6  325  3:00  233   29:18  9:27 1:21:47 
  229 ROBERT O'ROURKE     WAYNE PA         46 M  271  219  6:39  8:52  262  1:29  249   43:46  16.5  125  0:54  225   29:04  9:23 1:21:49 
  230 COLLEEN BLAIR       MALVERN PA       25 F  390  328  9:18 12:24  318  2:16  321   51:23  14.0  199  1:10    4   17:53  5:46 1:21:57 
  231 ANNE LIZARDI-CALVAR PHILADELPHIA PA  34 F  424  128  5:58  7:58   19  0:29  319   51:20  14.0  109  0:52   69   23:21  7:32 1:21:59 
  232 SAMUEL THOMAS       NAPLES FL        64 M   63  267  7:10  9:33  181  1:07  187   40:44  17.7  280  1:42  266   31:30 10:10 1:22:11 
  233 CHRISTIAN MCFADDEN  EXTON PA         40 M  104  228  6:43  8:57  220  1:15  245   43:24  16.6  211  1:14  242   29:49  9:38 1:22:23 
  234 TESS SKELLY         HADDONFIELD NJ   18 F  445  251  6:56  9:14  126  0:58  278   45:14  15.9   18  0:28  221   28:55  9:20 1:22:29 
  235 NANCY REILLY        CAPE MAY NJ      43 F  361  222  6:40  8:54  173  1:05  277   45:10  15.9  260  1:31  201   28:05  9:04 1:22:30 
  236 BRYAN LOUGHRAN      AMBLER PA        42 M  250  191  6:23  8:30  294  1:48  205   41:38  17.3  311  2:09  255   30:36  9:53 1:22:31 
  237 KEVIN VANIC         WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  297  282  7:23  9:50  158  1:03  202   41:32  17.3  226  1:21  261   31:21 10:07 1:22:38 
  238 GEORGE MEAGHER      AMBLER PA        70 M   45  312  8:08 10:51  236  1:19  189   40:55  17.6  115  0:53  264   31:27 10:09 1:22:40 
  239 BONNIE SOTIRE       AVALON NJ        62 F  372  263  7:06  9:28  222  1:15  259   44:06  16.3   84  0:46  238   29:34  9:33 1:22:45 
  240 EMMA WELCHER        BALTIMORE MD     25 F  451  161  6:11  8:14  121  0:57  281   45:34  15.8   46  0:38  240   29:40  9:35 1:22:57 
  241 MARK PERRI          PHILADELPHIA PA  59 M  185  231  6:43  8:58   92  0:50  275   44:59  16.0  228  1:22  226   29:05  9:23 1:22:58 
  242 KRISTINA RINCK      FLOURTOWN PA     39 F  440  160  6:10  8:13  258  1:25  303   49:14  14.6  246  1:27  113   24:45  7:59 1:22:59 
  243 KATIE LONG          CARLISLE PA      46 F  461  275  7:18  9:43  279  1:39  251   43:48  16.4  175  1:05  231   29:14  9:26 1:23:03 
  244 KRIS WERNER         DOYLESTOWN PA    47 F  384  287  7:33 10:04  249  1:22  265   44:18  16.3  232  1:24  211   28:29  9:12 1:23:05 
  245 GREGORY WEINSTEIN   GLADWYNE PA      57 M  197  245  6:52  9:09  323  2:24  209   41:48  17.2  321  2:38  236   29:28  9:31 1:23:08 
  246 DAVID BYRNE         AMBLER PA        26 M   14  184  6:20  8:27  176  1:06  242   43:11  16.7  187  1:07  267   31:31 10:10 1:23:13 
  247 JENNIFER STONE      PRINCETON NJ     40 F  374  276  7:18  9:43  251  1:23  264   44:17  16.3  223  1:20  224   28:59  9:21 1:23:15 
  248 MICHAEL MCMEEKIN    NORTH POTOMAC MD 55 M  179  271  7:13  9:38  305  1:59  176   40:17  17.9  316  2:29  262   31:24 10:08 1:23:20 
  249 LEO SHEARN          ARDMORE PA       45 M  281  264  7:08  9:30  269  1:32  198   41:20  17.4  225  1:21  276   32:04 10:21 1:23:22 
  250 MICHAEL RUSSO       SINKING SPRIN PA 48 M  278  249  6:55  9:13   51  0:40  255   43:55  16.4  267  1:35  251   30:25  9:49 1:23:28 
  251 MAUREEN WADE                         60 F  312  285  7:30 10:00  187  1:07  258   44:04  16.3  193  1:08  244   29:57  9:40 1:23:44 
  252 GRETCHEN SNETHEN    PHILADELPHIA PA  33 F  447  242  6:50  9:07  172  1:05  239   43:05  16.7   27  0:33  277   32:14 10:24 1:23:46 
  253 ROBERT MARTINE      CHERRY HILL NE   37 M  100  255  6:58  9:17  297  1:50  226   42:35  16.9  233  1:25  258   31:01 10:01 1:23:46 
  254 ALLISON WENTZ       NEW YOK NY       27 F  452  266  7:09  9:32   66  0:45  300   48:29  14.9  178  1:06  170   26:54  8:41 1:24:21 
  255 ERIN GRANT          LINWOOD          31 F  376  234  6:45  9:00  189  1:08  237   43:03  16.7  240  1:27  275   32:04 10:21 1:24:24 
  256 LORI RAFFERTY       ARDMORE PA       55 F  359  294  7:36 10:08  210  1:12  119   38:14  18.8  298  1:53  309   35:34 11:29 1:24:26 
  257 BOB SCULLIN         PHILADELPHIA PA  61 M   56  277  7:18  9:44  276  1:35  280   45:27  15.8  164  1:02  228   29:10  9:25 1:24:30 
  258 KATIE FENNINGHAM    ERDENHEIM PA     34 F  408  259  7:01  9:21   44  0:38  246   43:26  16.6  315  2:24  260   31:13 10:04 1:24:41 
  259 STEPHEN RUIZ        SEAVILLE NJ      64 M   55  265  7:08  9:30   96  0:51  288   46:43  15.4  130  0:55  232   29:16  9:27 1:24:51 
  260 STEPHANIE GRAZIANI- WEST CHESTER PA  16 F  412  143  6:04  8:05   34  0:35  318   51:10  14.1  168  1:02  156   26:20  8:30 1:25:09 
  261 DAVID BARTOLINI     POTTSTOWN PA     51 M  128  211  6:36  8:48  330  2:55  208   41:45  17.2  307  2:04  272   31:58 10:19 1:25:15 
  262 BETH CLARKE         WYNCOTE PA       52 F  314  292  7:35 10:06  232  1:17  236   43:03  16.7  286  1:45  269   31:48 10:16 1:25:27 
  263 BOBBY IOCCO         MAPLE GLEN PA    28 M   33  272  7:14  9:39  177  1:06  179   40:24  17.8   21  0:29  315   36:22 11:44 1:25:33 
  264 MIKE SULIT          STRATFORD NJ     46 M  291  302  7:53 10:30  263  1:29  267   44:26  16.2  274  1:37  252   30:26  9:49 1:25:49 
  265 SARAH SKILLMAN      SHILLINGTON PA   31 F  446  202  6:31  8:42  239  1:19  312   50:18  14.3  261  1:31  157   26:23  8:31 1:26:00 
  266 CAITLIN MCGETTIGAN  BROOKLYN NY      32 F  428  217  6:38  8:51  164  1:04  305   49:30  14.5   73  0:45  204   28:10  9:05 1:26:04 
  267 KELLY NYE           PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  435  225  6:42  8:56   99  0:52  272   44:43  16.1  188  1:07  286   33:06 10:41 1:26:29 
  268 KEVIN STEELE        WYNNEWOOD PA     48 M  288  288  7:33 10:04  303  1:57  184   40:42  17.7  308  2:04  297   34:24 11:06 1:26:39 
  269 JACQUELINE MORITZ   PARKTON MD       22 F  433  103  5:48  7:44  247  1:22  229   42:41  16.9  172  1:04  312   35:46 11:33 1:26:39 
  270 MADISON MOORE       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 23 F  432  233  6:44  8:58  218  1:14  191   41:01  17.6  231  1:23  316   36:22 11:44 1:26:42 
  271 JAMES HALLIGAN, III MEDIA PA         39 M   86  203  6:32  8:43   49  0:40  295   47:52  15.0   96  0:48  257   30:57  9:59 1:26:46 
  272 JANICE MAXWELL      ELMER NJ         28 F  425  261  7:02  9:22  315  2:07  261   44:12  16.3  271  1:36  270   31:52 10:17 1:26:48 
  273 JIM HOWAT           HATBORO PA       57 M  158  286  7:32 10:03  325  2:25  228   42:40  16.9  310  2:06  278   32:18 10:25 1:26:59 
  274 KIRA LANDIS         PHOENIXVILLE PA  19 F  423  113  5:52  7:49  310  2:05  316   51:03  14.1   88  0:46  181   27:15  8:48 1:27:00 
  275 CAROLINE CARUSO     ARDMORE PA       20 F  395  213  6:37  8:49  312  2:06  332   59:00  12.2  138  0:57    6   18:21  5:56 1:27:00 
  276 JERRY LOMBARD       AVALON NJ        54 M  171  320  8:32 11:22  242  1:20  171   40:09  17.9  217  1:17  313   35:48 11:33 1:27:04 
  277 STEVE CORDELL       SILVERDALE PA    54 M  139  322  8:37 11:29  292  1:45  136   38:56  18.5  327  3:44  299   34:34 11:09 1:27:36 
  278 NEAL SONNENBERG     FALLS CHURCH VA  31 M  123  180  6:20  8:26  137  1:00  283   46:16  15.6  114  0:53  289   33:16 10:44 1:27:42 
  279 TRACY BRALA         VILLANOVA PA     47 F  307  303  7:53 10:30   95  0:51  273   44:48  16.1  186  1:07  287   33:07 10:41 1:27:43 
  280 COLLEEN KIRK        CHESTER SPRIN PA 51 F  336  274  7:15  9:39  192  1:08  266   44:20  16.2   80  0:46  295   34:22 11:05 1:27:48 
  281 DANIEL O'HARA       BROOKLYN NY      33 M  110  230  6:43  8:58  204  1:11  304   49:24  14.6   47  0:38  245   29:57  9:40 1:27:51 
  282 JENNIFER WAGNER     NEW YORK NY      47 F  381  295  7:38 10:11   83  0:48  268   44:30  16.2   57  0:41  279   32:21 10:26 1:27:57 
  283 JOHN POTTS          PHILA. PA        58 M  186  268  7:12  9:35  299  1:53  271   44:42  16.1  292  1:48  281   32:40 10:33 1:28:13 
  284 CRAIG MCCULLOCH     RADNOR PA        58 M  175  281  7:22  9:49  295  1:49  211   41:50  17.2  309  2:04  308   35:30 11:27 1:28:33 
  285 ED HARDY            BASKING RIDGE NJ 43 M  229  321  8:33 11:24  175  1:06  215   42:07  17.1  313  2:11  300   34:39 11:11 1:28:34 
  286 AUDREY DURKIN       AMBLER PA        58 F  324  316  8:22 11:09   56  0:42  238   43:05  16.7  282  1:42  303   34:46 11:13 1:28:36 
  287 JANE LAVELLE        PHILADELPHIA PA  59 F  339  309  8:03 10:44  193  1:08  289   46:49  15.4   44  0:38  274   32:01 10:20 1:28:37 
  288 TIMOTHY MCMAHON     WAYNE PA         38 M  107  207  6:35  8:47  194  1:08  287   46:40  15.4  331  5:28  219   28:52  9:19 1:28:41 
  289 DAVE MURRAY         WEST CHESTER PA  48 M  265  304  7:56 10:35  178  1:06  220   42:23  17.0  319  2:32  304   34:48 11:14 1:28:44 
  290 KERRI MANION        DEVON PA         41 F  344  262  7:06  9:28  328  2:46  291   47:02  15.3  320  2:32  234   29:22  9:29 1:28:47 
  291 MATT JEZYK          YARDLEY PA       42 M  235  237  6:46  9:01  321  2:19  252   43:49  16.4  329  3:58  273   31:59 10:19 1:28:48 
  292 MICHELLE KELLY      VILLANOVA PA     36 F  419   12  4:50  6:27  319  2:16  296   48:04  15.0  208  1:13  282   32:41 10:33 1:29:02 
  293 MARK TACELOSKY      CHESTER SPRIN PA 42 M  293  209  6:36  8:47  332  3:19  241   43:07  16.7  324  2:56  288   33:13 10:43 1:29:08 
  294 CHRISTY PITCHFORD   ROYERSFORD PA    32 F  437  293  7:35 10:07  229  1:17  284   46:30  15.5   90  0:47  291   33:27 10:48 1:29:33 
  295 CHUCK CAMPBELL      MALVERN PA       63 M   15  300  7:52 10:29   36  0:35  301   48:30  14.8  158  1:00  271   31:56 10:18 1:29:52 
  296 RANDY CHERKAS       AVALON NJ        53 M  138  278  7:18  9:44  186  1:07  282   45:58  15.7  205  1:12  296   34:23 11:06 1:29:57 
  297 COLLEEN RUSSO       READING PA       16 F  444  131  6:00  7:59   42  0:37  328   54:17  13.3   60  0:42  209   28:26  9:11 1:29:59 
  298 JAMES COMER         SPRINGFIELD PA   35 M   78  333 13:17 17:42  265  1:30  195   41:15  17.5  219  1:18  290   33:20 10:45 1:30:39 
  299 GEORGE SARGISS      COLTS NECK NJ    53 M  117  140  6:02  8:02  298  1:50  269   44:31  16.2  269  1:35  320   37:01 11:57 1:30:56 
  300 JOHN BRODT          LANCASTER PA     47 M  208  313  8:10 10:53  224  1:15  225   42:32  16.9  318  2:30  318   36:39 11:50 1:31:05 
  301 DEBORAH MARGRAFF    ARLINGTON VA     57 F  345  308  8:02 10:43  300  1:54  298   48:19  14.9  235  1:25  265   31:27 10:09 1:31:05 
  302 RUSSELL JOHNSTON    FAIR HAVEN NJ    50 M  163  331  9:58 13:17  290  1:45  197   41:18  17.4  306  2:03  314   36:07 11:39 1:31:08 
  303 BRANDON SNEAD       PHILADELPHIA PA  38 M  122  152  6:07  8:09  287  1:43  323   51:55  13.9  328  3:48  197   27:55  9:01 1:31:27 
  304 MOLLY HIMMELSTEIN   NEW YORK NY      26 F  414  196  6:25  8:33   53  0:40  326   53:32  13.4  137  0:57  249   30:17  9:46 1:31:49 
  305 CURT LAMPE          WEST CHESTER PA  53 M  166  297  7:47 10:22   27  0:31  292   47:12  15.3  257  1:30  307   35:17 11:23 1:32:14 
  306 RODMAN STEELE       WEST PALM BEA FL 74 M   60  329  9:22 12:29  320  2:19  147   39:14  18.4  296  1:52  325   39:42 12:49 1:32:27 
  307 PATRICK MCMAHON     CHERRY HILL NJ   36 M  106  210  6:36  8:47  200  1:09  320   51:22  14.0  100  0:49  283   32:41 10:33 1:32:34 
  308 HEATHER COX         EGG HARBOR CI NJ 39 F  401  284  7:28  9:58  168  1:05  306   49:30  14.5  181  1:06  294   33:52 10:56 1:33:00 
  309 JOHN LIGNELLI       POTTSTOWN PA     39 M   97  324  8:48 11:43  322  2:24  253   43:50  16.4  326  3:27  301   34:41 11:12 1:33:07 
  310 DAVID MCQUAID       MALVERN PA       61 M   44  299  7:50 10:27  238  1:19  299   48:22  14.9  153  0:59  302   34:45 11:13 1:33:14 
  311 MARK FINNEGAN       SPRINGFIELD PA   54 M  150  298  7:48 10:24  313  2:06  297   48:16  14.9  317  2:30  284   32:53 10:37 1:33:31 
  312 COLLEEN RYAN        PHILADELPHIA PA  59 F  363  279  7:20  9:47  107  0:54  327   53:44  13.4  213  1:16  254   30:34  9:52 1:33:46 
  313 PATTY MCGRATH       CHURCHVILLE PA   52 F  346  318  8:27 11:16  230  1:17  294   47:24  15.2  299  1:55  311   35:46 11:32 1:34:47 
  314 RICK BOHNER         MALVERN PA       61 M   13  310  8:04 10:45  326  2:33  270   44:38  16.1  312  2:10  323   37:28 12:05 1:34:50 
  315 AMY GRAZIANI        WEST CHESTER PA  57 F  328  296  7:46 10:22  162  1:04  317   51:06  14.1  255  1:29  292   33:43 10:53 1:35:07 
  316 STEPHEN MORITZ      PARKTON MD       58 M  181  326  9:05 12:07  281  1:41  231   42:47  16.8  330  4:42  322   37:26 12:05 1:35:39 
  317 CARLEE MOIR         BROOMALL PA      25 F  430  257  6:58  9:17  301  1:55  330   55:01  13.1  104  0:50  259   31:08 10:03 1:35:51 
  318 TERRY STILES        DOWNINGTOWN PA   52 F  373  307  8:02 10:42  128  0:58  322   51:34  14.0  277  1:40  293   33:51 10:55 1:36:02 
  319 PATRICIA DISANTO    MALVERN PA       55 F  321  317  8:25 11:14   39  0:36  314   50:37  14.2   89  0:46  310   35:42 11:31 1:36:05 
  320 STEVE MCGRATH       PHILADELPHIA PA  54 M  177  301  7:52 10:29  219  1:14  310   50:04  14.4  304  2:01  306   35:15 11:22 1:36:24 
  321 PEG VOELBEL         WALL NJ          53 F  380  290  7:34 10:05  331  3:13  293   47:17  15.2  291  1:48  324   37:50 12:13 1:37:40 
  322 RACHEL MOIR         BROOMALL PA      24 F  431  269  7:12  9:36  285  1:42  333   59:28  12.1   22  0:30  230   29:11  9:25 1:38:01 
  323 ROBIN SODEN         TUCKERTON NJ     37 F  448  305  7:57 10:36  275  1:35  309   50:00  14.4  251  1:29  321   37:24 12:04 1:38:22 
  324 ELIZABETH SILVIUS   BERWYN PA        56 F  369                              311   50:14  14.3  300  1:56  305   34:50 11:14 1:39:09 
  325 ELIZABETH SCHWENK   PHOENIXVILLE PA  50 F  368  311  8:05 10:47   43  0:37  324   53:16  13.5  147  0:59  317   36:39 11:50 1:39:35 
  326 KAREN DOWNES        DOVER PA         55 F  323  327  9:12 12:15  329  2:52  315   50:39  14.2  275  1:37  319   36:59 11:56 1:41:16 
  327 ED HOSPODAR                          56 M  227  325  8:53 11:50  291  1:45  307   49:44  14.5  294  1:49  328   42:25 13:41 1:44:33 
  328 FRANK DELANEY       CHATHAM NJ       56 M  141  332 10:05 13:27  296  1:50  308   49:57  14.4  322  2:40  327   42:04 13:34 1:46:34 
  329 ANDREW QUINN        LAUREL SPRING NJ 70 M   54  323  8:40 11:33  255  1:24  329   54:46  13.1  194  1:09  326   41:52 13:31 1:47:48 
  330 KAREN GLANZ         BALA CYNWYD PA   62 F  327  330  9:30 12:40  316  2:11  325   53:27  13.5  290  1:47  329   43:20 13:59 1:50:13 
  331 MAC SIMS            VILLANOVA PA     10 M   58                                                                              2:05:29 
  332 ERROL DOEBLER       SEAVILLE NJ      47 M  220  124  5:57  7:56  154  1:03   68   35:25  20.3  116  0:53                            
  333 JAMES BROWN         FT LAUDERDALE FL 58 M  135  252  6:56  9:14  211  1:13   51   34:54  20.6  266  1:34                            
  334 TERESA OLIVERIA     CONSHOHOCKEN PA  44 F  355  319  8:32 11:22  197  1:09  183   40:39  17.7                                       
  335 THOMAS HOLENA       CONSHOHOCKEN PA  30 M   88    1  3:41  4:55  174  1:05  331   56:25  12.8                                                                                         


                    F A M I L Y    T E A M    R E S U L T S

   1.  as
            57:29   16:39 = 1:14:08
           302 JEFF WHITEWAY,   500 SOPHIE WHITEWAY
   2.  e 
            55:25   19:28 = 1:14:53
             4 MARK BRACE,   504 SHANE BRACE
   3.  ba
            50:24   27:17 = 1:17:41
             2 ADAM WEBBER,    25 BLAIZE WEBBER
   4.  ah
          1:00:04   19:38 = 1:19:42
           273 MARSHALL PICKARD,   608 KIERRA PICKARD
   5.  d 
            59:19   21:03 = 1:20:22
           206 RICH BOSTWICK,   627 HUNTER BOSTWICK
   6.  ai
          1:00:34   20:04 = 1:20:38
           187 BOB PUGH,   610 SAM PUGH
   7.  y 
          1:04:38   19:09 = 1:23:47
           348 STEPHANIE MEISNER,   599 TAYLOR MEISNER
   8.  ae
          1:05:04   19:16 = 1:24:20
           458 JOHN O LOUGHLIN,   492 LUKE O'LOUGHLIN
   9.  am
          1:00:20   24:32 = 1:24:52
           118 BRIAN SCHWENK,   654 JACKSON SCHWENK
   9.  h 
          1:08:44   16:08 = 1:24:52
           210 JOSEPH CAHILL,   468 JOEY CAHILL
  11.  g 
          1:04:46   21:04 = 1:25:50
           207 RYAN BRENNAN,   505 PAIGE BRENNAN
  12.  ap
          1:06:43   19:15 = 1:25:58
           299 CHRISTOFER WAGNER,   655 EDWARD WAGNER
  13.  j 
          1:06:01   21:05 = 1:27:06
           316 KIM CYGANIK,   571 NICHOLAS CYGANIK
  14.  ao
          1:06:18   21:14 = 1:27:32
           294 JAY TALBOTT,   554 JOHN TALBOTT
  15.  ak
          1:07:21   20:28 = 1:27:49
           280 ERIC SCHREINER,   615 JACK SCHREINER
  16.  v 
          1:07:06   21:45 = 1:28:51
           255 MATTHEW MANION,   484 GRACE MANION
  17.  o 
          1:04:54   27:21 = 1:32:15
           225 JEFF FLEMING,   578 ALI FLEMING
  18.  ag
          1:11:04   21:46 = 1:32:50
           113 FRANK PALOPOLI JR.,   607 WILL PALOPOLI
  19.  aa
          1:12:37   21:12 = 1:33:49
           353 STEPH NEUMAN,   649 KEENAN NEUMAN
  20.  q 
          1:15:44   20:22 = 1:36:06
           230 TODD HASSLER,   477 ABBY HASSLER
  21.  al
          1:12:36   23:49 = 1:36:25
           366 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES,   518 SKYLER FRIES
  22.  n 
          1:14:30   21:56 = 1:36:26
           222 BRYAN ESHELMAN,   514 JACKSON ESHELMAN
  23.  p 
          1:11:30   25:08 = 1:36:38
           226 JOSH GINSBERG,   520 SKYLER GINSBERG
  24.  m 
          1:17:23   19:31 = 1:36:54
           147 PAUL EICHMAN,   473 OLIVIA EICHMAN
  25.  f 
          1:18:26   18:31 = 1:36:57
           309 JOHANNA BRAUER,   467 JASON BRAUER
  26.  b 
          1:14:02   24:21 = 1:38:23
           305 PATRICE BACK,   621 ALEXANDRA BACK
  27.  s 
          1:21:07   17:24 = 1:38:31
           240 TED KELLY,   480 RYAN KELLY
  28.  t 
          1:17:43   20:58 = 1:38:41
           248 KEVIN LARSON,   591 MAX LARSON
  29.  a 
          1:11:42   27:02 = 1:38:44
           200 RYAN ASHCROFT,   618 DANIEL ASHCROFT
  30.  r 
          1:17:13   22:05 = 1:39:18
           236 JOSH KAMINETZ,   528 JOSEPH KAMINETZ
  31.  u 
          1:14:08   26:44 = 1:40:52
           252 PAUL MAGUIRE,   644 MATTHEW MAGUIRE
  32.  ar
          1:23:05   19:34 = 1:42:39
           384 KRIS WERNER,   540 SOPHIE MOYER
  33.  ab
          1:19:09   23:31 = 1:42:40
           109 CHRISTOPHER NEUMAN,   603 ANDREW NEUMAN
  34.  aq
          1:27:57   17:46 = 1:45:43
           381 JENNIFER WAGNER,   556 ETHAN WAGNER
  35.  w 
          1:28:47   22:15 = 1:51:02
           344 KERRI MANION,   534 JAMES MANION
  36.  x 
          1:33:14   25:19 = 1:58:33
            44 DAVID MCQUAID,   598 BAILEY MCQUAID


     ASSESSED PENALTIES  -  ISLANDMAN TRIATHLON 2015
Place No.  First      Last         Penalty Infraction
===== ==== ======================= ======= =============================================== 
    1  226 JOSH GINSBERG              2:00 7.1   Exiting Transition
    2  143 MIKE DINEEN                2:00 5.10g Overtaken
    3  144 PETER DOMINICK             2:00 7.1   Exiting Transition
    4  252 PAUL MAGUIRE               2:00 5.10e Illegal Pass
    5  304 SHELDON WOLITSKI           2:00 5.10e Illegal Pass
    6  234 RAYMOND HYER               2:00 5.8   Illegal Equipment
    7  381 JENNIFER WAGNER            2:00 5.10e Illegal Pass
    8  164 STEVE KENT                 2:00 5.8   Illegal Equipment


     DISQUALIFIED INDIVIDUALS -  ISLANDMAN TRIATHLON 2015
No.  First      Last         Comment                                         
==== ======================= =============================================== 
 182 KELLY WIDENER           3.4a Course  Violation                                                
 315 JANET CUNNINGHAM        3.4a Course  Violation
 232 PAUL HRYNKO             3.4a Course  Violation
 258 TIM MCGLINCHEY          3.4a Course  Violation
 370 JENN SIMS               3.4a Course  Violation
 274 EDWARD RILEY            3.4a Course  Violation
 268 ED JR HOSPODAR          3.4a Course  Violation
 252 PAUL MAGUIRE            3.4a Course  Violation


                             RESULTS OF  THE ISLANDMAN TRIATHLON 2015                              
                                  DISQUALIFIED INDIVIDUALS SPLITS
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 28, 2015

Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 EDWARD RILEY        SUMMIT NJ        40 M  274                     3  1:04    3   32:07  22.4    5  2:06    1   21:22  6:54   55:29 
    2 TIM MCGLINCHEY      ORELAND PA       45 M  258    4  2:50  0:40    2  0:49    4   37:08  19.4    1  1:02    3   23:56  7:44 1:05:44 
    3 KELLY WIDENER       PENNINGTON NJ    36 F  182    3  2:44  0:39    5  1:13    6   41:55  17.2    3  1:14    2   23:17  7:31 1:10:21 
    4 JENN SIMS           VILLANOVA PA     42 F  370    5  7:18  1:43    7  2:47    2   28:44  25.1    2  1:10    5   32:10 10:23 1:12:07 
    5 PAUL MAGUIRE        BROOKLYN NY      48 M  252    1  1:07  0:16    1  0:42    5   39:53  18.1    4  1:22    4   29:06  9:24 1:14:08 
    6 PAUL HRYNKO         ELKINS PARK PA   41 M  232    2  1:11  0:17    4  1:08    7   44:19  16.2    6  2:16    6   34:27 11:07 1:23:21 
    7 JANET CUNNINGHAM    WAYNE PA         56 F  315    6  9:10  2:10    6  2:26    1   12:07  59.4    7  5:01    7 1:13:11 23:37 1:41:54