Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 15, 2018


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's Varsity

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 3.       Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   3142  Stella Kuntz          Central Cambria HS                    6:19    13:37       19:56.8  6:26/M    9 
    2  (< 5)   3366  Corinn Brewer         Greensburg Central Catholic           6:22    13:52       20:14.3  6:32/M    9 
    3      2   3149  Paige Wess            Central Cambria HS                    6:22    14:08       20:30.9  6:37/M    12
    4      3   3535  Kierra Shreffler      Kiski Area                            6:23    14:19       20:42.9  6:41/M    12
    5      4   3661  Aoife-Ruby Dunne      Mount Lebanon                         6:24    14:22       20:46.7  6:42/M    12
    6      5   3023  Macy Hale             Baldwin                               6:33    14:16       20:50.4  6:43/M    12
    7      6   3591  Sammy Jo Barnes       Knoch                                 6:37    14:15       20:52.7  6:44/M    11
    8      7   3459  Isabelle McCabe       Indiana Area                          6:37    14:17       20:54.5  6:45/M    12
    9      8   3798  Meredith Price        Pine-Richland                         6:37    14:35       21:12.2  6:50/M    9 
   10      9   3147  Ella Vrabel           Central Cambria HS                    6:35    14:43       21:18.9  6:52/M    10
   11     10   3783  Stella Fannie         Pine-Richland                         6:43    14:37       21:20.4  6:53/M    9 
   12     11   3789  Liah Kilgore          Pine-Richland                         6:43    14:37       21:21.2  6:53/M    10
   13     12   3626  MacKenzie Walker      Marion Center Area                    6:36    14:46       21:22.8  6:54/M    12
   14     13   3781  Tresa Coon            Pine-Richland                         6:42    14:42       21:24.7  6:54/M    12
   15     14   3619  Nevada Armstrong      Marion Center Area                    6:43    14:43       21:26.4  6:55/M    9 
   16     15   3793  Meghan McLoughlin     Pine-Richland                         6:46    14:49       21:36.6  6:58/M    12
   17     16   3150  Faith Wilson          Central Cambria HS                    6:34    15:16       21:51.0  7:03/M    9 
   18     17   3621  Micaylee DeHaven      Marion Center Area                    6:49    15:05       21:54.9  7:04/M    11
   19     18   3148  Abby Walwro           Central Cambria HS                    6:42    15:19       22:01.8  7:06/M    9 
   20  (< 5)   3942  Ava Dzurenda          Serra Catholic                        6:43    15:18       22:02.2  7:06/M    10
   21     19   3193  Riley McIntyre        Fox Chapel Area                       6:49    15:15       22:04.7  7:07/M    9 
   22     20   3317  Lexie Planinsek       Greater Latrobe                       6:41    15:23       22:05.0  7:07/M    9 
   23     21   3137  Grace Gerlach         Central Cambria HS                    6:48    15:25       22:13.5  7:10/M    12
   24     22   3191  Gabrielle Kline       Fox Chapel Area                       7:09    15:03       22:13.7  7:10/M    9 
   25     23   3143  Kacy McKeel           Central Cambria HS                    6:42    15:36       22:18.5  7:12/M    12
   26     24   3252  Maggie Hollobaugh     Freeport Area                         7:05    15:14       22:19.1  7:12/M    10
   27     25   3066  Rachel Quillin        Beaver Area                           6:44    15:39       22:24.2  7:14/M    12
   28     26   3402  Lily Schmadel         Hempfield Area (7)                    6:48    15:41       22:30.5  7:15/M    10
   29     27   3787  Elizabeth Hunkele     Pine-Richland                         7:00    15:31       22:32.5  7:16/M    9 
   30     28   3312  Rachel Harter         Greater Latrobe                       7:04    15:29       22:33.9  7:16/M    11
   31  (> 7)   3136  Anna Dill             Central Cambria HS                    6:47    15:50       22:38.5  7:18/M    10
   32     29   3320  McKenna Skatell       Greater Latrobe                       7:12    15:27       22:40.1  7:19/M    10
   33     30   3019  gina bolla            Baldwin                               7:04    15:37       22:42.1  7:19/M    10
   34     31   3184  Isabelle Doerr        Fox Chapel Area                       6:58    15:43       22:42.1  7:19/M    11
   35     32   3224  Clare McCarthy        Franklin Regional                     7:00    15:44       22:44.9  7:20/M    12
   36     33   3054  Emily Brown           Beaver Area                           7:06    15:41       22:47.3  7:21/M    12
   37     34   3678  Isabella Primm        Mount Lebanon                         6:44    16:05       22:49.8  7:22/M    10
   38     35   3395  Jessica Hervol        Hempfield Area (7)                    6:56    15:53       22:49.9  7:22/M    12
   39     36   3660  Danielle Duncan       Mount Lebanon                         7:19    15:33       22:52.5  7:23/M    9 
   40     37   3189  Rachel Grimsley       Fox Chapel Area                       7:12    15:39       22:52.7  7:23/M    9 
   41     38   3872  Livia Paoletti        Plum                                  7:32    15:21       22:54.1  7:23/M    9 
   42     39   3298  Emma Sandor           Gateway                               7:05    15:50       22:55.9  7:24/M    9 
   43     40   3458  Sarah Love            Indiana Area                          7:14    15:42       22:56.9  7:24/M    10
   44     41   3299  Kiyara Sawyers        Gateway                               6:59    16:00       23:00.0  7:25/M    9 
   45     42   3391  Gia DeRiso            Hempfield Area (7)                    7:19    15:42       23:01.0  7:25/M    9 
   46     43   3408  Kendra Winkleblech    Hempfield Area (7)                    6:57    16:15       23:12.8  7:29/M    10
   47     44   3750  Ally Spalaris         Peters Township                       7:17    16:01       23:19.2  7:31/M    12
   48     45   3794  Sophia Mellis         Pine-Richland                         7:07    16:12       23:20.6  7:32/M    10
   49     46   3684  Emma Stanton          Mount Lebanon                         7:19    16:08       23:28.5  7:34/M    11
   50     47   3529  Jordan Fairman        Kiski Area                            7:17    16:19       23:37.3  7:37/M    10
   51  (> 7)   3795  Annabelle Nielson     Pine-Richland                         6:48    16:52       23:41.0  7:38/M    11
   52     48   3020  margo chalmers        Baldwin                               7:26    16:14       23:41.2  7:38/M    10
   53     49   3748  Kathryn Miller        Peters Township                       7:13    16:35       23:48.6  7:41/M    10
   54     50   3625  Cherise Schultz       Marion Center Area                    7:15    16:36       23:51.9  7:42/M    11
   55     51   3253  Rebecca Hollobaugh    Freeport Area                         7:29    16:23       23:53.4  7:42/M    12
   56     52   3456  Harley Kessler        Indiana Area                          7:21    16:34       23:55.9  7:43/M    11
   57     53   3592  Elyse Chess           Knoch                                 7:18    16:38       23:57.4  7:44/M    9 
   58     54   3219  Maria Brush           Franklin Regional                     7:17    16:40       23:57.8  7:44/M    10
   59     55   3873  Ashley Persia         Plum                                  7:20    16:37       23:58.1  7:44/M    9 
   60     56   3618  Ariah Alabran         Marion Center Area                    7:17    16:47       24:04.4  7:46/M    12
   61     57   3597  Megan Swantner        Knoch                                 7:24    16:40       24:04.8  7:46/M    11
   62     58   3686  Avery Tandon          Mount Lebanon                         7:28    16:37       24:06.4  7:46/M    9 
   63  (< 5)   3121  Jillian Barger        Blairsville                           7:31    16:35       24:07.1  7:47/M    12
   64     59   3963  Hailey Solley         West Shamokin HS                      7:36    16:31       24:08.4  7:47/M    12
   65     60   3464  Maddie Todd           Indiana Area                          7:33    16:35       24:08.7  7:47/M    12
   66     61   3624  Lilly Ryer            Marion Center Area                    7:21    16:51       24:13.5  7:49/M    9 
   67     62   3598  Amelia Walls          Knoch                                 7:28    16:45       24:13.9  7:49/M    11
   68     63   3300  Maddie Smith          Gateway                               7:34    16:39       24:14.5  7:49/M    11
   69     64   3962  Alexis Schreckengost  West Shamokin HS                      7:29    16:47       24:16.9  7:50/M    10
   70     65   3751  Dana Will             Peters Township                       7:23    16:55       24:18.8  7:50/M    11
   71     66   3530  Naomee Miller         Kiski Area                            7:15    17:04       24:19.8  7:51/M    11
   72     67   3655  Ryan Brown            Mount Lebanon                         7:30    16:49       24:20.1  7:51/M    9 
   73     68   3405  Bella Tuttoilmondo    Hempfield Area (7)                    7:29    16:51       24:20.3  7:51/M    11
   74     69   3057  Isabella DiPietrantoniBeaver Area                           7:53    16:27       24:20.9  7:51/M    10
   75     70   3454  Autumn Fanella        Indiana Area                          7:20    17:01       24:22.0  7:52/M    9 
   76     71   3228  Claire Pamerleau      Franklin Regional                     7:27    16:56       24:23.3  7:52/M    12
   77     72   3226  Abbey Myers           Franklin Regional                     7:29    16:54       24:23.8  7:52/M    10
   78     73   3863  Sydney Anderson       Plum                                  7:29    16:55       24:24.8  7:52/M    9 
   79     74   3231  Mia Tarantini         Franklin Regional                     7:17    17:11       24:28.3  7:54/M    9 
   80     75   3031  abbey seng            Baldwin                               7:32    16:56       24:29.3  7:54/M    9 
   81     76   3223  Kaitlyn Kitch         Franklin Regional                     7:19    17:13       24:33.3  7:55/M    12
   82     77   3064  Sydney Monit          Beaver Area                           7:42    16:52       24:35.1  7:56/M    10
   83     78   3399  Lily Murphy           Hempfield Area (7)                    7:41    16:57       24:38.8  7:57/M    9 
   84     79   3531  Josie Plazio          Kiski Area                            7:39    17:01       24:40.8  7:57/M    9 
   85     80   3221  Alexis Haines         Franklin Regional                     7:35    17:10       24:45.6  7:59/M    9 
   86     81   3063  Maryna Lytle          Beaver Area                           7:53    16:53       24:46.6  7:59/M    10
   87     82   3536  Payton Sullivan       Kiski Area                            7:40    17:16       24:56.9  8:03/M    9 
   88     83   3866  Alex George           Plum                                  7:49    17:07       24:57.2  8:03/M    9 
   89  (< 5)   3368  Sophia Watt           Greensburg Central Catholic           7:39    17:20       24:59.4  8:04/M    11
   90     84   3008  Hannah Miller         Armstrong HS                          8:02    17:06       25:09.0  8:07/M    12
   91     85   3318  Lizzie Planinsek      Greater Latrobe                       7:34    17:39       25:13.9  8:08/M    9 
   92     86   3406  Bella Vanek           Hempfield Area (7)                    7:47    17:26       25:14.3  8:08/M    9 
   93     87   3876  Alexandra Steinagle   Plum                                  7:51    17:22       25:14.5  8:08/M    10
   94     88   3024  Mariah Jones          Baldwin                               7:57    17:17       25:15.1  8:09/M    10
   95     89   3188  Caroline Green        Fox Chapel Area                       8:01    17:14       25:15.6  8:09/M    10
   96     90   3685  Laura Jane Sutherland Mount Lebanon                         7:34    17:42       25:16.9  8:09/M    11
   97  (< 5)   3109  Erin LaQuatra         Bishop Canevin                        7:38    17:43       25:22.2  8:11/M    9 
   98     91   3190  Rachel Higgins        Fox Chapel Area                       7:58    17:42       25:40.7  8:17/M    9 
   99     92   3256  Kaitlyn Ritter        Freeport Area                         7:50    17:52       25:42.5  8:17/M    12
  100     93   3314  Alyssa King           Greater Latrobe                       7:32    18:11       25:43.6  8:18/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 3.       Time    Pace   Year

  101     94   3595  Jocelyne Holko        Knoch                                 8:02    17:45       25:48.4  8:19/M    9 
  102     95   3532  Christa Reese         Kiski Area                            7:51    17:57       25:48.5  8:19/M    12
  103     96   3955  Emma Fetchko          West Shamokin HS                      7:54    17:58       25:52.9  8:21/M    12
  104     97   3002  Jaylen Callipare      Armstrong HS                          7:56    17:59       25:56.2  8:22/M    11
  105  (< 5)   3113  Elizabeth Volz        Bishop Canevin                        7:51    18:05       25:56.8  8:22/M    10
  106     98   3460  Sophia McCabe         Indiana Area                          7:41    18:16       25:57.5  8:22/M    10
  107     99   3746  Paige Mattes          Peters Township                       7:33    18:28       26:02.0  8:24/M    12
  108    100   3961  Lydia Ortman          West Shamokin HS                      7:57    18:05       26:03.0  8:24/M    10
  109    101   3185  Maggie Gaddess        Fox Chapel Area                       7:52    18:21       26:13.4  8:27/M    11
  110    102   3749  Nora O'Toole          Peters Township                       8:13    18:00       26:13.8  8:27/M    11
  111    103   3870  Madeline Monick       Plum                                  8:29    17:44       26:13.9  8:27/M    12
  112    104   3622  Charlotte Gardner     Marion Center Area                    7:31    18:44       26:15.8  8:28/M    9 
  113    105   3959  Keely Kijowski        West Shamokin HS                      8:09    18:06       26:16.3  8:28/M    12
  114  (> 7)   3220  Sam Fersch            Franklin Regional                     7:55    18:36       26:31.5  8:33/M    9 
  115  (< 5)   3729  Caroline Webb         Penn Hills                            7:53    18:43       26:36.3  8:35/M    12
  116    106   3315  Leah Mazur            Greater Latrobe                       8:17    18:33       26:51.5  8:40/M    9 
  117    107   3311  Jennifer Depree       Greater Latrobe                       8:21    18:31       26:53.0  8:40/M    11
  118    108   3003  Maria Dobransky       Armstrong HS                          8:18    18:36       26:54.7  8:41/M    12
  119    109   3301  Maria Subotich        Gateway                               8:02    18:54       26:56.4  8:41/M    10
  120    110   3055  Elizabeth Collings    Beaver Area                           8:23    18:35       26:59.3  8:42/M    12
  121  (< 5)   3441  Julia Kelley          Highlands                             8:31    18:39       27:11.4  8:46/M    9 
  122  (< 5)   3444  maura wiley           Highlands                             8:29    18:44       27:13.9  8:47/M    11
  123    111   3462  Olivia Peters         Indiana Area                          8:04    19:10       27:15.0  8:47/M    10
  124  (> 7)   3457  Maria Kowchuck        Indiana Area                          8:04    19:11       27:16.4  8:48/M    9 
  125    112   3753  Ameila Smerbeck       Peters Township                       8:44    19:12       27:56.5  9:01/M    11
  126    113   3957  Martina Houser        West Shamokin HS                      9:01    18:58       28:00.0  9:02/M    9 
  127    114   3296  Sydney Brown          Gateway                               8:32    19:27       28:00.5  9:02/M    11
  128    115   3255  Kerstyn Pomfret       Freeport Area                         8:59    19:16       28:15.5  9:07/M    11
  129  (< 5)   3440  Julia Bond            Highlands                             8:36    19:45       28:21.8  9:09/M    12
  130    116   3007  Michaela Landgraf     Armstrong HS                          8:08    20:24       28:32.3  9:12/M    12
  131    117   3004  Ava Kidder            Armstrong HS                          8:48    19:43       28:32.6  9:12/M    10
  132    118   3250  Caitlin Bjalobok      Freeport Area                         8:19    20:13       28:33.1  9:13/M    10
  133    119   3065  Bailey O'leary        Beaver Area                           8:16    20:22       28:38.5  9:14/M    11
  134  (< 5)   3726  Kristina Hilko        Penn Hills                            8:46    19:53       28:40.0  9:15/M    12
  135    120   3739  Sophia DeGurian       Peters Township                       8:43    19:59       28:43.2  9:16/M    9 
  136    121   3593  Jaydon Crawford       Knoch                                 9:00    19:45       28:46.6  9:17/M    9 
  137  (> 7)   3737  Rosy Arvizu-Guzman    Peters Township                       8:43    20:54       29:37.4  9:33/M    9 
  138  (< 5)   3122  Raven Jones           Blairsville                           8:47    21:31       30:19.5  9:47/M    10
  139    122   3257  Hannah Slaughenhoupt  Freeport Area                         9:29    21:24       30:54.1  9:58/M    10
  140    123   3958  Ashley Kijowski       West Shamokin HS                      9:10    21:49       31:00.2 10:00/M    9 
  141    124   3006  Josie Landgraf        Armstrong HS                          8:50    22:14       31:05.1 10:02/M    12
  142    125   3251  Hailey Fryer          Freeport Area                         9:32    21:56       31:29.1 10:09/M    10
  143  (< 5)   3367  Erin Landis           Greensburg Central Catholic           8:44    23:02       31:47.4 10:15/M    11
  144  (< 5)   3730  Aujanique White       Penn Hills                            9:10    22:36       31:47.5 10:15/M    12
  145  (< 5)   3727  Blake Miller          Penn Hills                            9:07    23:18       32:25.4 10:27/M    12
  146    126   3594  Emma Freyermuth       Knoch                                 9:16    23:08       32:25.4 10:27/M    12
  147    127   3001  Christinia Andressi   Armstrong HS                          9:30    23:02       32:33.5 10:30/M    12
  148  (< 5)   3107  Savanah Abbott        Bishop Canevin                        9:32    23:30       33:02.2 10:39/M    10
  149  (< 5)   3446  Sarah Young           Highlands                             9:45    23:32       33:17.8 10:44/M    12
  150  (< 5)   3943  Mary Elizabeth MalandrSerra Catholic                       10:12    25:20       35:33.1 11:28/M    10
  151  (< 5)   3979  Micala Goodman        Woodland Hills High School            9:45    26:01       35:46.4 11:32/M    10
  152  (> 7)   3005  Emily Kuntz           Armstrong HS                         10:18    26:01       36:19.7 11:43/M    10
  153  (> 7)   3596  Emilie Jones          Knoch                                11:05    26:04       37:09.5 11:59/M    11
  154  (> 7)   3009  Rain Royer            Armstrong HS                         11:09    26:11       37:20.5 12:03/M    12
  155  (< 5)   3112  Bella Thomier         Bishop Canevin                       10:34    26:54       37:29.3 12:05/M    10
  156  (> 7)   3010  Abby Shoenfelt        Armstrong HS                         11:24    27:23       38:47.4 12:31/M    12

Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 15, 2018


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Detail Team Results - Girls

Girl's Varsity

Central Cambria HS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):    1:45:39.6   Average Time: 21:07.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3142  Stella Kuntz           9        1            1        19:56.8      19:56.8      0:00.0
    2   3149  Paige Wess             12       2            3        20:30.9      40:27.8      0:30.7
    3   3147  Ella Vrabel            10       9           12        21:18.9    1:01:46.8      1:05.6
    4   3150  Faith Wilson           9       16           28        21:51.0    1:23:37.8      1:39.1
    5   3148  Abby Walwro            9       18           46        22:01.8    1:45:39.6      1:41.8
    6   3137  Grace Gerlach          12      21           67        22:13.5    2:07:53.2      1:47.7
    7   3143  Kacy McKeel            12      23           90        22:18.5    2:30:11.7      1:58.7
    8   3136  Anna Dill              10   More Than  7           22:38.5    2:52:50.2      2:13.0

Pine-Richland    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    1:46:55.3   Average Time: 21:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3798  Meredith Price         9        8            8        21:12.2      21:12.2      0:57.7
    2   3783  Stella Fannie          9       10           18        21:20.4      42:32.7      0:59.6
    3   3789  Liah Kilgore           10      11           29        21:21.2    1:03:53.9      1:00.1
    4   3781  Tresa Coon             12      13           42        21:24.7    1:25:18.7      1:04.7
    5   3793  Meghan McLoughlin      12      15           57        21:36.6    1:46:55.3      1:12.2
    6   3787  Elizabeth Hunkele      9       27           84        22:32.5    2:09:27.8      1:54.1
    7   3794  Sophia Mellis          10      45          129        23:20.6    2:32:48.5      2:35.2
    8   3795  Annabelle Nielson      11   More Than  7           23:41.0    2:56:29.5      3:15.0

Marion Center Area    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):    1:52:40.6   Average Time: 22:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3626  MacKenzie Walker       12      12           12        21:22.8      21:22.8      1:08.5
    2   3619  Nevada Armstrong       9       14           26        21:26.4      42:49.3      1:05.9
    3   3621  Micaylee DeHaven       11      17           43        21:54.9    1:04:44.3      1:27.5
    4   3625  Cherise Schultz        11      50           93        23:51.9    1:28:36.2      2:59.0
    5   3618  Ariah Alabran          12      56          149        24:04.4    1:52:40.6      3:10.0
    6   3624  Lilly Ryer             9       61          210        24:13.5    2:16:54.2      3:14.2
    7   3622  Charlotte Gardner      9      104          314        26:15.8    2:43:10.1      5:06.7

Mount Lebanon    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:54:04.0   Average Time: 22:48.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3661  Aoife-Ruby Dunne       12       4            4        20:46.7      20:46.7      0:44.9
    2   3678  Isabella Primm         10      34           38        22:49.8      43:36.5      2:28.3
    3   3660  Danielle Duncan        9       36           74        22:52.5    1:06:29.0      1:55.6
    4   3684  Emma Stanton           11      46          120        23:28.5    1:29:57.5      2:31.2
    5   3686  Avery Tandon           9       58          178        24:06.4    1:54:04.0      3:00.3
    6   3655  Ryan Brown             9       67          245        24:20.1    2:18:24.1      3:12.4
    7   3685  Laura Jane Sutherland  11      90          335        25:16.9    2:43:41.1      4:05.4

Fox Chapel Area    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 198  Team Score (times):    1:55:09.0   Average Time: 23:01.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3193  Riley McIntyre         9       19           19        22:04.7      22:04.7      1:38.0
    2   3191  Gabrielle Kline        9       22           41        22:13.7      44:18.5      1:26.5
    3   3184  Isabelle Doerr         11      31           72        22:42.1    1:07:00.6      2:06.1
    4   3189  Rachel Grimsley        9       37          109        22:52.7    1:29:53.4      2:02.5
    5   3188  Caroline Green         10      89          198        25:15.6    1:55:09.0      3:37.0
    6   3190  Rachel Higgins         9       91          289        25:40.7    2:20:49.7      4:04.6
    7   3185  Maggie Gaddess         11     101          390        26:13.4    2:47:03.2      4:43.6

Hempfield Area (7)    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):    1:55:54.8   Average Time: 23:10.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3402  Lily Schmadel          10      26           26        22:30.5      22:30.5      2:04.3
    2   3395  Jessica Hervol         12      35           61        22:49.9      45:20.4      2:15.9
    3   3391  Gia DeRiso             9       42          103        23:01.0    1:08:21.5      2:04.5
    4   3408  Kendra Winkleblech     10      43          146        23:12.8    1:31:34.4      2:38.0
    5   3405  Bella Tuttoilmondo     11      68          214        24:20.3    1:55:54.8      3:13.9
    6   3399  Lily Murphy            9       78          292        24:38.8    2:20:33.6      3:19.6
    7   3406  Bella Vanek            9       86          378        25:14.3    2:45:48.0      3:49.0

Indiana Area    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times):    1:56:18.2   Average Time: 23:15.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3459  Isabelle McCabe        12       7            7        20:54.5      20:54.5      0:39.5
    2   3458  Sarah Love             10      40           47        22:56.9      43:51.4      2:05.3
    3   3456  Harley Kessler         11      52           99        23:55.9    1:07:47.4      2:57.0
    4   3464  Maddie Todd            12      60          159        24:08.7    1:31:56.1      2:57.8
    5   3454  Autumn Fanella         9       70          229        24:22.0    1:56:18.2      3:23.9
    6   3460  Sophia McCabe          10      98          327        25:57.5    2:22:15.7      4:38.7
    7   3462  Olivia Peters          10     111          438        27:15.0    2:49:30.8      5:32.8
    8   3457  Maria Kowchuck         9    More Than  7           27:16.4    3:16:47.2      5:34.1

Baldwin    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 246  Team Score (times):    1:56:58.3   Average Time: 23:23.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3023  Macy Hale              12       5            5        20:50.4      20:50.4      0:39.0
    2   3019  gina bolla             10      30           35        22:42.1      43:32.5      2:00.1
    3   3020  margo chalmers         10      48           83        23:41.2    1:07:13.7      2:37.0
    4   3031  abbey seng             9       75          158        24:29.3    1:31:43.1      3:19.2
    5   3024  Mariah Jones           10      88          246        25:15.1    1:56:58.3      3:40.3

Greater Latrobe    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):    1:58:16.7   Average Time: 23:39.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3317  Lexie Planinsek        9       20           20        22:05.0      22:05.0      1:46.0
    2   3312  Rachel Harter          11      28           48        22:33.9      44:38.9      1:52.1
    3   3320  McKenna Skatell        10      29           77        22:40.1    1:07:19.1      1:50.5
    4   3318  Lizzie Planinsek       9       85          162        25:13.9    1:32:33.1      4:02.1
    5   3314  Alyssa King            12      93          255        25:43.6    1:58:16.7      4:34.1
    6   3315  Leah Mazur             9      106          361        26:51.5    2:25:08.3      4:56.2
    7   3311  Jennifer Depree        11     107          468        26:53.0    2:52:01.4      4:53.6

Knoch    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 272  Team Score (times):    1:58:57.3   Average Time: 23:47.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3591  Sammy Jo Barnes        11       6            6        20:52.7      20:52.7      0:37.7
    2   3592  Elyse Chess            9       53           59        23:57.4      44:50.1      3:01.5
    3   3597  Megan Swantner         11      57          116        24:04.8    1:08:55.0      3:03.0
    4   3598  Amelia Walls           11      62          178        24:13.9    1:33:08.9      3:08.4
    5   3595  Jocelyne Holko         9       94          272        25:48.4    1:58:57.3      4:08.2
    6   3593  Jaydon Crawford        9      121          393        28:46.6    2:27:44.0      6:08.4
    7   3594  Emma Freyermuth        12     126          519        32:25.4    3:00:09.4      9:31.2
    8   3596  Emilie Jones           11   More Than  7           37:09.5    3:37:18.9     12:26.6

Kiski Area    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 277  Team Score (times):    1:58:18.0   Average Time: 23:39.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3535  Kierra Shreffler       12       3            3        20:42.9      20:42.9      0:41.6
    2   3529  Jordan Fairman         10      47           50        23:37.3      44:20.2      2:42.2
    3   3530  Naomee Miller          11      66          116        24:19.8    1:08:40.1      3:26.8
    4   3531  Josie Plazio           9       79          195        24:40.8    1:33:21.0      3:23.6
    5   3536  Payton Sullivan        9       82          277        24:56.9    1:58:18.0      3:38.6
    6   3532  Christa Reese          12      95          372        25:48.5    2:24:06.5      4:20.0

Beaver Area    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 285  Team Score (times):    1:58:54.4   Average Time: 23:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3066  Rachel Quillin         12      25           25        22:24.2      22:24.2      2:02.0
    2   3054  Emily Brown            12      33           58        22:47.3      45:11.5      2:03.8
    3   3057  Isabella DiPietrantonio10      69          127        24:20.9    1:09:32.5      2:50.2
    4   3064  Sydney Monit           10      77          204        24:35.1    1:34:07.7      3:14.8
    5   3063  Maryna Lytle           10      81          285        24:46.6    1:58:54.4      3:15.7
    6   3055  Elizabeth Collings     12     110          395        26:59.3    2:25:53.7      4:57.9
    7   3065  Bailey O'leary         11     119          514        28:38.5    2:54:32.2      6:44.6

Franklin Regional    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 303  Team Score (times):    1:59:58.2   Average Time: 23:59.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3224  Clare McCarthy         12      32           32        22:44.9      22:44.9      2:07.0
    2   3219  Maria Brush            10      54           86        23:57.8      46:42.8      3:02.7
    3   3228  Claire Pamerleau       12      71          157        24:23.3    1:11:06.1      3:18.6
    4   3226  Abbey Myers            10      72          229        24:23.8    1:35:29.9      3:17.2
    5   3231  Mia Tarantini          9       74          303        24:28.3    1:59:58.2      3:33.7
    6   3223  Kaitlyn Kitch          12      76          379        24:33.3    2:24:31.6      3:36.3
    7   3221  Alexis Haines          9       80          459        24:45.6    2:49:17.2      3:32.8
    8   3220  Sam Fersch             9    More Than  7           26:31.5    3:15:48.7      4:58.7

Plum    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 336  Team Score (times):    2:01:28.9   Average Time: 24:17.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3872  Livia Paoletti         9       38           38        22:54.1      22:54.1      1:44.0
    2   3873  Ashley Persia          9       55           93        23:58.1      46:52.2      3:00.2
    3   3863  Sydney Anderson        9       73          166        24:24.8    1:11:17.1      3:17.6
    4   3866  Alex George            9       83          249        24:57.2    1:36:14.4      3:30.1
    5   3876  Alexandra Steinagle    10      87          336        25:14.5    2:01:28.9      3:45.3
    6   3870  Madeline Monick        12     103          439        26:13.9    2:27:42.9      4:07.4

Peters Township    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 359  Team Score (times):    2:03:42.6   Average Time: 24:44.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3750  Ally Spalaris          12      44           44        23:19.2      23:19.2      2:24.1
    2   3748  Kathryn Miller         10      49           93        23:48.6      47:07.8      2:57.6
    3   3751  Dana Will              11      65          158        24:18.8    1:11:26.7      3:18.2
    4   3746  Paige Mattes           12      99          257        26:02.0    1:37:28.7      4:50.7
    5   3749  Nora O'Toole           11     102          359        26:13.8    2:03:42.6      4:23.1
    6   3753  Ameila Smerbeck        11     112          471        27:56.5    2:31:39.2      5:35.0
    7   3739  Sophia DeGurian        9      120          591        28:43.2    3:00:22.4      6:21.9
    8   3737  Rosy Arvizu-Guzman     9    More Than  7           29:37.4    3:29:59.8      7:16.6

Gateway    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times):    2:05:07.4   Average Time: 25:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3298  Emma Sandor            9       39           39        22:55.9      22:55.9      2:13.4
    2   3299  Kiyara Sawyers         9       41           80        23:00.0      45:56.0      2:23.0
    3   3300  Maddie Smith           11      63          143        24:14.5    1:10:10.5      3:02.5
    4   3301  Maria Subotich         10     109          252        26:56.4    1:37:06.9      5:16.7
    5   3296  Sydney Brown           11     114          366        28:00.5    2:05:07.4      5:50.1

Freeport Area    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 400  Team Score (times):    2:08:43.7   Average Time: 25:44.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3252  Maggie Hollobaugh      10      24           24        22:19.1      22:19.1      1:36.6
    2   3253  Rebecca Hollobaugh     12      51           75        23:53.4      46:12.5      2:46.4
    3   3256  Kaitlyn Ritter         12      92          167        25:42.5    1:11:55.0      4:14.8
    4   3255  Kerstyn Pomfret        11     115          282        28:15.5    1:40:10.6      5:39.0
    5   3250  Caitlin Bjalobok       10     118          400        28:33.1    2:08:43.7      6:36.3
    6   3257  Hannah Slaughenhoupt   10     122          522        30:54.1    2:39:37.8      7:47.4
    7   3251  Hailey Fryer           10     125          647        31:29.1    3:11:07.0      8:19.3

West Shamokin HS    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):    2:06:37.7   Average Time: 25:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3963  Hailey Solley          12      59           59        24:08.4      24:08.4      2:54.3
    2   3962  Alexis Schreckengost   10      64          123        24:16.9      48:25.3      3:09.6
    3   3955  Emma Fetchko           12      96          219        25:52.9    1:14:18.3      4:20.8
    4   3961  Lydia Ortman           10     100          319        26:03.0    1:40:21.4      4:27.6
    5   3959  Keely Kijowski         12     105          424        26:16.3    2:06:37.7      4:29.0
    6   3957  Martina Houser         9      113          537        28:00.0    2:34:37.8      5:21.1
    7   3958  Ashley Kijowski        9      123          660        31:00.2    3:05:38.0      8:11.8

Armstrong HS    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):    2:15:05.0   Average Time: 27:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3008  Hannah Miller          12      84           84        25:09.0      25:09.0      3:29.4
    2   3002  Jaylen Callipare       11      97          181        25:56.2      51:05.2      4:21.9
    3   3003  Maria Dobransky        12     108          289        26:54.7    1:18:00.0      4:59.0
    4   3007  Michaela Landgraf      12     116          405        28:32.3    1:46:32.3      6:46.7
    5   3004  Ava Kidder             10     117          522        28:32.6    2:15:05.0      6:06.4
    6   3006  Josie Landgraf         12     124          646        31:05.1    2:46:10.1      8:36.9
    7   3001  Christinia Andressi    12     127          773        32:33.5    3:18:43.7      9:25.1
    8   3005  Emily Kuntz            10   More Than  7           36:19.7    3:55:03.5     12:23.5
    9   3009  Rain Royer             12   More Than  7           37:20.5    4:32:24.0     12:33.8
   10   3010  Abby Shoenfelt         12   More Than  7           38:47.4    5:11:11.4     13:45.5

Bishop Canevin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3109  Erin LaQuatra          9    Less Than  5           25:22.2      25:22.2      4:06.2
    2   3113  Elizabeth Volz         10   Less Than  5           25:56.8      51:19.0      4:28.2
    3   3107  Savanah Abbott         10   Less Than  5           33:02.2    1:24:21.3      9:52.6
    4   3112  Bella Thomier          10   Less Than  5           37:29.3    2:01:50.6     13:17.0

Blairsville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3121  Jillian Barger         12   Less Than  5           24:07.1      24:07.1      2:58.2
    2   3122  Raven Jones            10   Less Than  5           30:19.5      54:26.7      7:54.2

Greensburg Central Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3366  Corinn Brewer          9    Less Than  5           20:14.3      20:14.3      0:14.7
    2   3368  Sophia Watt            11   Less Than  5           24:59.4      45:13.7      3:42.7
    3   3367  Erin Landis            11   Less Than  5           31:47.4    1:17:01.2      9:25.3

Highlands    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3441  Julia Kelley           9    Less Than  5           27:11.4      27:11.4      5:02.3
    2   3444  maura wiley            11   Less Than  5           27:13.9      54:25.3      5:06.7
    3   3440  Julia Bond             12   Less Than  5           28:21.8    1:22:47.1      6:08.0
    4   3446  Sarah Young            12   Less Than  5           33:17.8    1:56:05.0      9:55.2

Penn Hills    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3729  Caroline Webb          12   Less Than  5           26:36.3      26:36.3      5:05.7
    2   3726  Kristina Hilko         12   Less Than  5           28:40.0      55:16.3      6:16.0
    3   3730  Aujanique White        12   Less Than  5           31:47.5    1:27:03.9      8:59.3
    4   3727  Blake Miller           12   Less Than  5           32:25.4    1:59:29.3      9:40.5

Serra Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3942  Ava Dzurenda           10   Less Than  5           22:02.2      22:02.2      1:41.5
    2   3943  Mary Elizabeth Malandra10   Less Than  5           35:33.1      57:35.4     11:43.5

Woodland Hills High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3979  Micala Goodman         10   Less Than  5           35:46.4      35:46.4     12:23.5