Race for Case 1M

Age Group Results

May 06, 2017


Results by Western Reserve Racing LLC Western Reserve Racing LLC


Men: 3- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99
Women: 0- 0 3- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99

1 Mile

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angel Hartz 777 38 19:15 19:14/M
Top

Female 3 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shyliyah Jackson 725 5 24 13:22 13:21/M
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Dennis 785 7 6 8:42 8:41/M
2 Timia Williams 781 8 12 9:14 9:13/M
3 Haneen Farrag 1583 8 21 11:44 11:43/M
4 Mikayla Davis 708 8 36 17:57 17:56/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Wallace Dayton OH 767 10 1 7:05 7:04/M
2 Princess Calhoun 701 12 20 11:41 11:40/M
Top

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Wallace Dayton OH 768 39 3 8:03 8:02/M
2 Denise Bracken 1569 39 9 8:47 8:46/M
3 Rhonda Parmer 741 39 23 11:48 11:47/M
4 Latia Snyder 754 30 26 13:47 13:46/M
5 Jane Kalstrom 1702 65 28 14:38 14:37/M
6 Martha Skinner Akron OH 1662 58 29 14:38 14:37/M
7 Cathy Kunkel Akron OH 729 60 30 14:39 14:38/M
8 Charise White 784 42 32 16:32 16:31/M
9 Joy Purcell Akron OH 749 30 33 17:04 17:03/M
Top

Male 3 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tj Victor Akron OH 766 5 11 9:11 9:10/M
2 Jasper Purcell 747 6 14 10:21 10:20/M
3 Jacob Purcell 746 6 18 11:25 11:24/M
4 Jordan Davis 707 6 35 17:41 17:40/M
5 Noah Hartz 778 6 40 19:24 19:23/M
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carter Young 774 7 2 7:48 7:47/M
2 Anas Farrag 1582 9 4 8:09 8:08/M
3 Mekhi Parmer 740 7 13 10:18 10:17/M
4 Lamont Benson 695 8 17 11:24 11:23/M
5 Nathan McGuire 1630 8 22 11:46 11:45/M
6 Jiro Ivery Jr 724 8 25 13:44 13:43/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cullen Young 1701 10 5 8:18 8:17/M
2 Matthew White 783 11 7 8:42 8:41/M
3 Trevor Boss Akron OH 1683 11 10 8:52 8:51/M
4 Owen Bush Pleasant Lake IN 722 10 27 14:05 14:04/M
5 Jonta Brown 700 10 37 19:02 19:01/M
Top

Male 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Bracken 1570 38 8 8:47 8:46/M
2 Jamal Taylor 756 28 15 10:43 10:42/M
3 Steve Young 776 34 16 10:59 10:58/M
4 Christopher Purcell Akron OH 748 35 19 11:26 11:25/M
5 Daniel Coffield Akron OH 703 34 31 15:07 15:06/M
6 Tom Ghinder Akron OH 1588 56 34 17:22 17:21/M
7 Matt Young Akron OH 1681 50 39 19:24 19:23/M