Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | EXCLUDE FROM AGE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
04:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1.Tariku Demelash Aber New York,NY 24 M 29:56.00 4:49 1/401 M20-24:1/12 89.26 29:54.85 2.Ugessa Kedir Figa New York,NY 23 M 30:03.99 4:50 2/401 M20-24:2/12 88.86 30:03.67 05:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 3.Temesgen Habtemariam New York,NY 28 M 31:40.83 5:05 3/401 M25-29:1/12 84.33 31:39.94 4.Gezahagn Girma Beyen New York,NY 35 M 31:57.26 5:08 4/401 M35-39:1/46 84.36 31:57.03 5.Yean Jimenez Union City,NJ 35 M U 34:08.75 5:29 5/401 M35-39:2/46 78.96 34:08.12 6.Dave Nash Roselle Park,NJ 38 M U 34:18.66 5:31 6/401 M35-39:3/46 79.70 34:16.73 7.Sam Teigen Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 34:19.27 5:31 7/401 M40-44:1/63 83.30 34:18.62 8.Karlo Mendoza Bergenfield,NJ 21 M 34:32.42 5:33 8/401 M20-24:3/12 77.33 34:31.39 9.Melquiades Luizaga Glen Ridge,NJ 30 M U 34:52.25 5:36 9/401 M30-34:1/22 76.59 34:51.44 10.Andrew Kalley New York,NY 36 M 34:56.04 5:37 10/401 M35-39:4/46 77.46 34:55.21 11.Huan Tran Montclair,NJ 30 M U 35:16.70 5:40 11/401 M30-34:2/22 75.72 35:16.04 12.Bizuwork Getahun Kas New York,NY 30 F 35:26.17 5:42 1/307 F30-34:1/29 85.57 35:25.41 13.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ 29 M U 35:39.69 5:44 12/401 M25-29:2/12 74.91 35:38.06 14.Francis Garcia Hewitt,NJ 28 M 35:42.69 5:44 13/401 M25-29:3/12 74.81 35:39.56 15.Michael Oliva Irvington,NY 40 M 36:29.68 5:52 14/401 M40-44:2/63 75.93 36:27.95 06:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 16.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 35 M U R 37:17.13 6:00 15/401 M35-39:5/46 72.30 37:15.49 17.Bianca Toledo Bergenfield,NJ 22 F U 37:22.86 6:00 2/307 F20-24:1/14 81.15 37:22.02 18.Trevor Emmitt Madison,NJ 41 M U 37:26.48 6:01 16/401 M40-44:3/63 74.58 37:24.77 19.Thomas Stults Montclair,NJ 36 M 37:58.27 6:06 17/401 M35-39:6/46 71.27 37:55.85 20.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 45 M U R 38:03.13 6:07 18/401 M45-49:1/57 75.74 38:02.04 21.Connor Startzel Morristown,NJ 16 M 38:21.76 6:10 19/401 M15-19:1/9 71.09 38:20.36 22.Izzy Gladstone Maplewood,NJ 38 F U 38:24.46 6:10 3/307 F35-39:1/52 80.43 38:21.89 23.Christine Rabadan Westwood,NJ 33 F 38:56.45 6:15 4/307 F30-34:2/29 78.08 38:52.97 24.Skel Francois Spring Valley,NY 52 M U 39:07.09 6:17 20/401 M50-54:1/50 78.09 39:04.64 25.Alex Delgado Waldwick,NJ 27 M 39:23.64 6:20 21/401 M25-29:4/12 67.81 39:22.20 26.Mark Buckley-jones Montclair,NJ 39 M 39:31.58 6:21 22/401 M35-39:7/46 69.62 39:25.81 27.Andrew Wood Emerson,NJ 32 M 39:32.83 6:21 23/401 M30-34:3/22 67.66 39:30.58 28.Beau Atwater Bernardsville,NJ 61 M U 39:40.49 6:23 24/401 M60-64:1/31 83.43 39:37.59 29.Daniel Reiser Tenafly,NJ 45 M R 39:41.35 6:23 25/401 M45-49:2/57 72.62 39:38.30 30.Christopher O'connel Paramus,NJ 21 M 39:56.95 6:25 26/401 M20-24:4/12 66.88 39:55.53 31.Patrick Ryan Little Ferry,NJ 28 M U 39:58.64 6:26 27/401 M25-29:5/12 66.82 39:56.85 32.Caroline Day Rockleigh,NJ 20 F 40:03.12 6:26 5/307 F20-24:2/14 75.71 39:59.16 33.Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake,NY 56 F U 40:04.91 6:27 6/307 F55-59:1/23 92.07 40:03.65 34.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 40:06.76 6:27 7/307 F40-44:1/57 78.34 40:04.92 35.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 60 M U 40:45.48 6:33 28/401 M60-64:2/31 80.47 40:44.00 36.Patrick Anderson Wayne,NJ 40 M U 40:49.64 6:34 29/401 M40-44:4/63 67.88 40:47.48 37.Tony Kharitonov Millburn,NJ 50 M U 41:00.07 6:35 30/401 M50-54:2/50 73.25 40:57.10 38.Beth Masterson Ramsey,NJ 37 F 41:03.15 6:36 8/307 F35-39:2/52 74.92 40:58.03 39.James Pilchik Ridgewood,NJ 50 M R 41:05.07 6:36 31/401 M50-54:3/50 73.10 40:58.72 40.Joyjit Kundu Bridgewater,NJ 45 M U 41:07.21 6:37 32/401 M45-49:3/57 70.09 41:04.09 41.Ruscel Kirkland Haledon,NJ 44 M U 41:32.73 6:41 33/401 M40-44:5/63 68.83 41:31.62 42.Nolan Beiter Ridgewood,NJ 15 M R 41:38.99 6:42 34/401 M15-19:2/9 66.43 41:36.97 43.Ron Romano Weehawken,NJ 58 M 41:50.49 6:44 35/401 M55-59:1/43 76.96 41:48.84 44.Nickolas Joannidis Fair Lawn,NJ 49 M U 42:06.15 6:46 36/401 M45-49:4/57 70.74 41:59.34 45.Peter Deane Basking Ridge,NJ 45 M U 42:39.74 6:51 37/401 M45-49:5/57 67.57 42:37.45 46.Edward Piorkowski Lincoln Park,NJ 43 M U 42:47.53 6:53 38/401 M40-44:6/63 66.29 42:43.61 47.Cristian Sinchi West New York,NJ 16 M 42:50.16 6:53 39/401 M15-19:3/9 63.65 42:44.08 48.Brenna Fischer Ridgewood,NJ 26 F R 42:51.45 6:53 9/307 F25-29:1/22 70.77 42:28.88 49.Jaroslaw Grabias Wallington,NJ 42 M 42:59.55 6:55 40/401 M40-44:7/63 65.47 42:56.23 50.Anika Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 19 F R 43:04.26 6:55 10/307 F15-19:1/4 70.60 42:58.38 51.Greg Startzel Morristown,NJ 46 M 43:06.26 6:56 41/401 M45-49:6/57 67.41 42:57.17 52.Alexandre Carvalho Belleville,NJ 47 M 43:12.18 6:57 42/401 M45-49:7/57 67.81 43:08.34 53.Oleg Komissarov Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R 43:15.29 6:57 43/401 M45-49:8/57 66.64 43:09.86 54.Ephraim Feman Teaneck,NJ 32 M 43:16.58 6:57 44/401 M30-34:4/22 61.83 43:06.10 55.Mike Behan Glen Rock,NJ 35 M 43:22.62 6:58 45/401 M35-39:8/46 62.16 43:12.87 56.David Farrington Park Ridge,NJ 50 M 43:25.65 6:59 46/401 M50-54:4/50 69.17 43:23.05 57.Gregg Lauber Hillsdale,NJ 52 M 43:29.19 6:59 47/401 M50-54:5/50 70.25 43:22.24 07:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 58.Steven Ritter Allendale,NJ 45 M 43:36.29 7:01 48/401 M45-49:9/57 66.10 43:20.55 59.Brendan Mchugh Ridgewood,NJ 47 M R 43:40.76 7:01 49/401 M45-49:10/57 67.09 43:35.74 60.Patrick Mcaskin Ridgewood,NJ 42 M R 43:41.12 7:01 50/401 M40-44:8/63 64.42 43:36.29 61.Freddy Evangelista Bogota,NJ 67 M U 43:44.14 7:02 51/401 M65-69:1/21 80.13 43:41.41 62.Eric Perlmutter Elmwood Park,NJ 44 M U 43:45.37 7:02 52/401 M40-44:9/63 65.35 43:38.95 63.Kevin Mcaree Fort Lee,NJ 49 M U 43:47.04 7:02 53/401 M45-49:11/57 68.02 43:44.48 64.Kenya Kuriki Paramus,NJ 21 M 43:58.54 7:04 54/401 M20-24:5/12 60.75 43:50.37 65.Michael Walker Glen Rock,NJ 37 M 43:58.87 7:04 55/401 M35-39:9/46 61.85 43:52.65 66.Brian Harris Oakland,NJ 55 M U 44:00.35 7:04 56/401 M55-59:2/43 71.25 43:54.25 67.David Huse Princeton,NJ 61 M U 44:01.84 7:05 57/401 M60-64:3/31 75.19 43:57.25 68.Evan Swirsky Midland Park,NJ 45 M 44:06.75 7:05 58/401 M45-49:12/57 65.35 43:47.89 69.Patrick Banks Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 44:07.38 7:06 59/401 M40-44:10/63 64.29 44:06.69 70.Fabiano Andreazza Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 44:09.42 7:06 60/401 M40-44:11/63 63.24 44:06.87 71.Charlie Slaughter Parsippany,NJ 64 M U 44:13.54 7:07 61/401 M60-64:4/31 76.98 44:12.00 72.Greg Chung Union,NJ 45 M U 44:15.60 7:07 62/401 M45-49:13/57 65.13 44:02.83 73.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 64 F U 44:18.05 7:07 11/307 F60-64:1/14 92.75 44:15.19 74.Sean Neenan Ridgewood,NJ 42 M U R 44:30.62 7:09 63/401 M40-44:12/63 63.24 44:25.74 75.James Button Mendham,NJ 61 M U 44:33.45 7:10 64/401 M60-64:5/31 74.29 44:30.78 76.Andre Baruch Westwood,NJ 33 M U 44:34.23 7:10 65/401 M30-34:5/22 60.13 44:28.71 77.Michael Orth White Plains,NY 50 M 44:35.55 7:10 66/401 M50-54:6/50 67.36 44:28.57 78.Jorge Losch Wyckoff,NJ 59 M U 44:38.52 7:11 67/401 M55-59:3/43 72.80 44:36.12 79.Steve Kang Allendale,NJ 49 M 44:39.71 7:11 68/401 M45-49:14/57 66.70 44:34.70 80.Eric Davis Highland Park,NJ 51 M U 44:43.73 7:11 69/401 M50-54:7/50 67.73 44:41.46 81.Aga Klecha Hackensack,NJ 34 F 44:46.36 7:12 12/307 F30-34:3/29 68.04 44:41.93 82.Barbara Willock Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 F U 44:48.11 7:12 13/307 F55-59:2/23 82.34 44:45.48 83.Michael Beaudoin Morristown,NJ 50 M U 44:55.09 7:13 70/401 M50-54:8/50 66.86 44:39.12 84.Nestor J Suqui Hackensack,NJ 45 M U 44:55.97 7:13 71/401 M45-49:15/57 64.16 44:55.30 85.Matthew Caranante Ridgewood,NJ 37 M R 44:59.32 7:14 72/401 M35-39:10/46 60.45 44:56.22 86.Hector Matos Jr Passaic,NJ 41 M U 45:03.55 7:15 73/401 M40-44:13/63 61.98 45:02.20 87.Randall Steketee Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 45:11.12 7:16 74/401 M40-44:14/63 61.79 44:58.78 88.Fabian Vasquez Teaneck,NJ 44 M U 45:14.75 7:16 75/401 M40-44:15/63 63.20 45:11.28 89.Gregory Mullins Horsham,PA 44 M U 45:21.66 7:17 76/401 M40-44:16/63 63.04 45:14.00 90.Joe Maranzani Fair Lawn,NJ 41 M U 45:29.12 7:19 77/401 M40-44:17/63 61.38 45:12.55 91.Steven Buell Waldwick,NJ 37 M 45:31.92 7:19 78/401 M35-39:11/46 59.74 45:23.42 92.Alyssa Montone Oradell,NJ 30 F 45:32.93 7:19 14/307 F30-34:4/29 66.60 45:20.87 93.Erin Leonard Glen Rock,NJ 44 F 45:35.65 7:20 15/307 F40-44:2/57 70.52 45:29.15 94.Dominic Borda Millburn,NJ 36 M 45:45.27 7:21 79/401 M35-39:12/46 59.15 45:28.18 95.Lindsay Bergman Montclair,NJ 38 F 45:45.38 7:21 16/307 F35-39:3/52 67.52 45:42.36 96.Delphine Francois Spring Valley,NY 37 F U 45:46.91 7:22 17/307 F35-39:4/52 67.20 45:44.17 97.Stacey Slaughter Pompton Lakes,NJ 26 F U 45:48.97 7:22 18/307 F25-29:2/22 66.21 45:45.62 98.Harish Ramaswami Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R 45:53.35 7:23 80/401 M45-49:16/57 62.81 45:46.08 99.Adam Kossoff Ridgewood,NJ 31 M R 45:55.09 7:23 81/401 M30-34:6/22 58.19 45:46.57 100.Barbara Dudycz Lincoln Park,NJ 43 F U 45:56.20 7:23 19/307 F40-44:3/57 69.40 45:52.76 101.Fred Muselli Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 45:58.64 7:23 82/401 M45-49:17/57 63.21 45:55.78 102.Erin Bortz Palisades Park,NJ 36 F U 46:02.82 7:24 20/307 F35-39:5/52 66.55 45:59.49 103.Alexander Hoy Ridgewood,NJ 52 M R 46:04.38 7:24 83/401 M50-54:9/50 66.31 45:34.31 104.Zachary Miller Montclair,NJ 29 M 46:05.42 7:25 84/401 M25-29:6/12 57.96 45:40.44 105.Mark Welch Wyckoff,NJ 52 M U 46:05.92 7:25 85/401 M50-54:10/50 66.29 45:59.56 106.Rob Roges Ridgewood,NJ 51 M R 46:07.42 7:25 86/401 M50-54:11/50 65.68 46:02.36 107.Nigel Spencer Ridgewood,NJ 49 M R 46:08.05 7:25 87/401 M45-49:18/57 64.56 46:03.07 108.Bart Reekmans Franklin Lakes,NJ 52 M 46:09.15 7:25 88/401 M50-54:12/50 66.19 46:05.30 109.Kathleen Lamerton Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 46:09.77 7:25 21/307 F40-44:4/57 68.55 46:05.42 110.Peter Auteri Pompton Lakes,NJ 67 M U 46:12.57 7:26 89/401 M65-69:2/21 75.86 45:58.51 111.Mark Heller New York,NY 58 M 46:15.92 7:26 90/401 M55-59:4/43 69.62 46:11.45 112.Jamee Lubkemann Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 46:19.79 7:27 22/307 F40-44:5/57 68.31 46:19.11 113.Juan Yanez Boonton,NJ 51 M 46:21.84 7:27 91/401 M50-54:13/50 65.35 46:14.36 114.Bill Bosmann Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 46:31.84 7:29 92/401 M65-69:3/21 76.08 46:26.44 115.Patrick Chin\ Montvale,NJ 55 M 46:38.25 7:30 93/401 M55-59:5/43 67.23 46:28.23 116.Daniel Trucil Montclair,NJ 33 M 46:41.46 7:30 94/401 M30-34:7/22 57.41 46:31.19 117.Brian Moore Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M 46:46.95 7:31 95/401 M55-59:6/43 68.85 46:44.90 118.Kevin Conlon Ho Ho Kus,NJ 58 M 46:53.37 7:32 96/401 M55-59:7/43 68.68 46:39.65 119.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 69 M U 46:57.65 7:33 97/401 M65-69:4/21 76.14 46:48.37 120.Jack Avdulone Ridgewood,NJ 21 M R 47:00.58 7:33 98/401 M20-24:6/12 56.83 46:41.02 121.Virginia Day Rockleigh,NJ 54 F 47:00.94 7:33 23/307 F50-54:1/30 76.54 46:56.23 122.Michael Garay Hillsdale,NJ 18 M 47:04.94 7:34 99/401 M15-19:4/9 56.79 46:36.17 123.Eric Leskin Tenafly,NJ 52 M 47:06.30 7:34 100/401 M50-54:14/50 64.86 46:48.64 124.Tom Magee Chestnut Ridge,NY 55 M 47:06.51 7:34 101/401 M55-59:8/43 66.56 47:02.99 125.Vladimir Surkov Glen Rock,NJ 38 M 47:12.46 7:35 102/401 M35-39:13/46 57.92 47:09.02 126.Nicholas Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 53 M R 47:13.12 7:35 103/401 M50-54:15/50 65.25 47:06.74 127.Ivan Sturm Croton On Hudso,NY 40 M 47:15.87 7:36 104/401 M40-44:18/63 58.64 47:09.17 128.Matthew Slocum Montclair,NJ 37 M U 47:16.68 7:36 105/401 M35-39:14/46 57.53 47:10.48 129.Ryan Cinelli Garfield,NJ 25 M 47:16.83 7:36 106/401 M25-29:7/12 56.51 47:10.08 130.Kelly Startzel Morristown,NJ 43 F 47:16.99 7:36 24/307 F40-44:6/57 67.45 47:07.95 131.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 73 M U 47:23.61 7:37 107/401 M70-74:1/13 79.26 47:16.73 132.Matt Grizil Ringwood,NJ 41 M 47:28.69 7:38 108/401 M40-44:19/63 58.82 46:33.15 133.Donna Martel Downing Ridgewood,NJ 55 F U R 47:30.37 7:38 25/307 F55-59:3/23 76.69 47:24.67 134.Lou Grunfelder Florham Park,NJ 65 M U 47:40.32 7:40 109/401 M65-69:5/21 72.10 47:26.04 135.Daniel Sinchi West New York,NJ 14 M 47:43.72 7:40 110/401 M10-14:1/7 59.07 47:38.75 136.Kieran Morris Jersey City,NJ 28 M 47:44.82 7:41 111/401 M25-29:8/12 55.95 46:59.13 137.Anirudh Kirtane Ridgewood,NJ 42 M R 47:47.43 7:41 112/401 M40-44:20/63 58.89 47:21.02 138.Yale Katz Wyckoff,NJ 31 M 47:48.20 7:41 113/401 M30-34:8/22 55.90 47:47.67 139.Manuel Sinchi West New York,NJ 48 M 47:49.69 7:41 114/401 M45-49:19/57 61.77 47:45.15 140.Adam Summers Bergenfield,NJ 37 M 47:53.26 7:42 115/401 M35-39:15/46 56.79 47:41.55 141.Jessica Weng Paramus,NJ 32 F 47:54.78 7:42 26/307 F30-34:5/29 63.38 47:15.60 142.Rob Goldberg Glen Rock,NJ 38 M 47:59.78 7:43 116/401 M35-39:16/46 56.98 47:42.31 143.Ryan Mcnair Glen Rock,NJ 39 M 48:00.83 7:43 117/401 M35-39:17/46 57.32 47:48.77 144.David Matyger Glen Rock,NJ 36 M 48:02.92 7:43 118/401 M35-39:18/46 56.34 47:42.73 145.Ryan Broderick Caldwell,NJ 48 M 48:05.20 7:44 119/401 M45-49:20/57 61.43 47:49.75 146.Kate Dowling Scarsdale,NY 40 F 48:09.90 7:45 27/307 F40-44:7/57 64.84 47:59.95 147.Amy Killeen Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 48:13.41 7:45 28/307 F40-44:8/57 64.75 48:05.55 148.Aleksandra Kruszewsk Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 48:17.27 7:46 29/307 F40-44:9/57 64.66 48:07.13 149.Nicole Mcguire Norwood,NJ 29 F 48:17.77 7:46 30/307 F25-29:3/22 62.80 48:01.29 150.Rachel Anzano Ridgewood,NJ 26 F R 48:21.24 7:46 31/307 F25-29:4/22 62.72 47:57.97 151.Charles Wellman North Brunswick,NJ 41 M U 48:24.31 7:47 120/401 M40-44:21/63 57.69 48:11.18 152.Michael Kalmar Wyckoff,NJ 46 M 48:26.93 7:47 121/401 M45-49:21/57 59.99 48:12.30 153.Michael Dasilva Oakland,NJ 40 M 48:27.04 7:47 122/401 M40-44:22/63 57.19 48:12.81 154.David Bodine Asbury,NJ 58 M 48:30.46 7:48 123/401 M55-59:9/43 66.39 48:22.80 155.Daniel Barreto Palisades Park,NJ 55 M U 48:38.12 7:49 124/401 M55-59:10/43 64.47 48:34.56 156.Stacie Taranto Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 48:38.94 7:49 32/307 F40-44:10/57 64.20 48:35.18 157.Alex Petrov Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 48:40.50 7:49 125/401 M45-49:22/57 60.69 48:30.03 158.Tom Downes Jersey City,NJ 58 M 48:43.12 7:50 126/401 M55-59:11/43 66.09 48:37.42 159.Judy Ritter Allendale,NJ 37 F 48:44.35 7:50 33/307 F35-39:6/52 63.11 48:28.11 160.Jason Violrtti Allendale,NJ 46 M 48:46.31 7:50 127/401 M45-49:23/57 59.58 48:37.34 161.Alexis Avishur Teaneck,NJ 38 F 48:59.15 7:52 34/307 F35-39:7/52 63.06 48:53.18 162.Brett Breines Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 49:04.53 7:53 128/401 M40-44:23/63 56.90 48:27.20 163.Steven Marsh New City,NY 63 M 49:05.93 7:54 129/401 M60-64:6/31 68.70 48:58.29 164.Susan Flanzman Ridgewood,NJ 57 F R 49:10.93 7:54 35/307 F55-59:4/23 76.00 48:58.79 165.Boris Shabovta Little Falls,NJ 32 M 49:16.82 7:55 130/401 M30-34:9/22 54.30 49:01.98 166.Jaime Perez Elizabeth,NJ 45 M 49:17.54 7:55 131/401 M45-49:24/57 58.48 49:07.11 167.Angela Amaro-smithli Midland Park,NJ 35 F 49:23.36 7:56 36/307 F35-39:8/52 61.84 49:04.14 168.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 57 M U 49:24.10 7:57 132/401 M55-59:12/43 64.60 49:11.82 169.Keith Morrissey Hamburg,NJ 37 M 49:27.69 7:57 133/401 M35-39:19/46 54.99 49:12.80 170.Tom Kao Ho Ho Kus,NJ 45 M 49:30.39 7:58 134/401 M45-49:25/57 58.23 48:59.73 171.Nancy Gitin Pequannock,NJ 51 F U 49:33.02 7:58 37/307 F50-54:2/30 69.98 49:26.74 172.Glen Ryen Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 49:33.29 7:58 135/401 M45-49:26/57 58.64 49:10.05 173.Daniel Burzinski Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 49:42.52 7:59 136/401 M45-49:27/57 58.46 49:31.39 08:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 174.Gerald Velli Linden,NJ 58 M U 49:47.02 8:00 137/401 M55-59:13/43 64.68 49:40.93 175.Chelsea Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 28 F R 49:47.48 8:00 38/307 F25-29:5/22 60.91 49:20.65 176.Erik Stigum Glen Rock,NJ 51 M 49:49.67 8:01 138/401 M50-54:16/50 60.80 49:24.09 177.Gloria Huberman Fair Lawn,NJ 61 F U 49:50.49 8:01 39/307 F60-64:2/14 79.08 49:38.26 178.Erica Schacht Ossining,NY 38 F 49:51.78 8:01 40/307 F35-39:9/52 61.97 49:46.40 179.Francis Beideman Pompton Lakes,NJ 69 M U 49:53.31 8:01 139/401 M65-69:6/21 71.67 49:26.31 180.Erik Deline Pompton Lakes,NJ 40 M 49:59.77 8:02 140/401 M40-44:24/63 55.43 49:31.98 181.Rena Katz Monsey,NY 52 F 50:01.21 8:02 41/307 F50-54:3/30 70.17 49:55.79 182.Chrissy Mccormack Ridgewood,NJ 43 F R 50:03.30 8:03 42/307 F40-44:11/57 63.70 49:43.56 183.Tatiana Litvinenko Allendale,NJ 34 F 50:15.80 8:05 43/307 F30-34:6/29 60.62 50:10.39 184.Frank Fazio Wayne,NJ 56 M U 50:17.05 8:05 141/401 M55-59:14/43 62.91 50:13.09 185.Florence Dibella Woodcliff Lake,NJ 45 F 50:17.50 8:05 44/307 F45-49:1/45 64.51 50:13.15 186.Jessica Angelo Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 50:18.31 8:05 45/307 F40-44:12/57 62.46 49:54.51 187.Daniel Jekic Oakland,NJ 54 M 50:19.42 8:05 142/401 M50-54:17/50 61.77 49:46.94 188.Tatiana Menos Ridgewood,NJ 20 F R 50:20.51 8:06 46/307 F20-24:3/14 60.25 50:18.79 189.Allison Brown Ridgewood,NJ 43 F U R 50:26.03 8:06 47/307 F40-44:13/57 63.21 50:11.64 190.Jeff Brooks Fair Lawn,NJ 48 M 50:31.86 8:07 143/401 M45-49:28/57 58.47 50:04.96 191.Eugene Cluney Kinnelon,NJ 41 M 50:32.74 8:08 144/401 M40-44:25/63 55.25 49:57.97 192.Joanna Wierdak Clifton,NJ 44 F U 50:34.67 8:08 48/307 F40-44:14/57 63.57 50:12.65 193.Justin Brooks Fair Lawn,NJ 14 M 50:36.63 8:08 145/401 M10-14:2/7 55.70 50:10.06 194.Joseph Arciprete Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 50:39.58 8:09 146/401 M40-44:26/63 56.00 50:31.41 195.Nasser Beg Fairlawn,NJ 56 M 50:39.77 8:09 147/401 M55-59:15/43 62.45 50:09.39 196.Jason Kreitsch Fair Lawn,NJ 41 M 50:42.72 8:09 148/401 M40-44:27/63 55.07 50:10.47 197.Jenna Denise Wyckoff,NJ 38 F 50:43.18 8:09 49/307 F35-39:10/52 60.91 50:25.37 198.Patrick Kelly Midland Park,NJ 52 M 50:44.50 8:09 149/401 M50-54:18/50 60.22 50:18.23 199.Lauren Mcgouran Wyckoff,NJ 38 F 50:45.30 8:10 50/307 F35-39:11/52 60.87 50:26.84 200.Kimberly Prins Moell Houghton,NY 35 F 50:45.69 8:10 51/307 F35-39:12/52 60.17 50:33.41 201.Stephen Twilliger Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 50:46.07 8:10 150/401 M40-44:28/63 55.00 50:32.49 202.Michelle Romano Bloomingdale,NJ 30 F 50:51.46 8:11 52/307 F30-34:7/29 59.64 50:17.31 203.Michael Katz Fair Lawn,NJ 52 M 50:52.35 8:11 151/401 M50-54:19/50 60.06 50:27.08 204.Jenny Sing Rutherford,NJ 49 F U 50:58.96 8:12 53/307 F45-49:2/45 66.44 50:19.31 205.Liz Castillo Nutley,NJ 37 F U 51:01.61 8:12 54/307 F35-39:13/52 60.29 50:53.29 206.Peter Cassotis Mahwah,NJ 51 M U 51:04.76 8:13 152/401 M50-54:20/50 59.31 50:59.81 207.Jennifer Dipilato Ramsey,NJ 42 F 51:06.25 8:13 55/307 F40-44:15/57 61.91 50:35.07 208.Shawn Gao Westwood,NJ 50 M U 51:08.81 8:13 153/401 M50-54:21/50 58.74 50:56.66 209.Meredith Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 51:10.66 8:14 56/307 F40-44:16/57 61.40 50:41.11 210.Michael Watt Livingston,NJ 41 M 51:12.85 8:14 154/401 M40-44:29/63 54.53 50:39.76 211.Bridget Mccrone Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 51:13.24 8:14 57/307 F40-44:17/57 61.77 50:43.69 212.Anita Idone Ridgewood,NJ 22 F R 51:15.08 8:14 58/307 F20-24:4/14 59.17 51:03.80 213.Michael Fleming Saddle River,NJ 19 M 51:15.77 8:14 155/401 M15-19:5/9 52.12 50:24.11 214.Silvana Wuttke Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 51:18.16 8:15 59/307 F45-49:3/45 63.23 51:06.25 215.Shany Baitz Spring Valley,NY 38 F 51:19.86 8:15 60/307 F35-39:14/52 60.20 51:12.51 216.Julian Keenan Montclair,NJ 49 M 51:20.70 8:15 156/401 M45-49:29/57 58.02 51:09.14 217.Frank Sze Glen Rock,NJ 43 M 51:21.90 8:15 157/401 M40-44:30/63 55.23 50:56.91 218.Keyvan Pourreza Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 51:24.43 8:16 158/401 M40-44:31/63 53.90 51:04.88 219.Courtney Como Mahwah,NJ 45 F 51:24.65 8:16 61/307 F45-49:4/45 63.11 51:13.28 220.Dalva Santos Belleville,NJ 59 F U 51:26.91 8:16 62/307 F55-59:5/23 74.59 51:16.91 221.Lea Harmer Hawthorne,NJ 45 F 51:27.93 8:16 63/307 F45-49:5/45 63.04 50:46.66 222.Gregg Gordon Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M 51:28.02 8:16 159/401 M45-49:30/57 56.92 51:21.93 223.Qian Zhou Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 51:28.65 8:17 64/307 F40-44:18/57 61.47 51:19.51 224.Marijana Dinic Hillsdale,NJ 48 F U 51:29.53 8:17 65/307 F45-49:6/45 65.01 51:23.78 225.Joseph Rzepka Leonia,NJ 37 M 51:36.21 8:18 160/401 M35-39:20/46 52.70 51:01.66 226.Lisa Prevedel Nutley,NJ 30 F U 51:38.70 8:18 66/307 F30-34:8/29 58.73 51:13.86 227.Shannon Grizil Ringwood,NJ 34 F 51:41.05 8:19 67/307 F30-34:9/29 58.94 50:44.18 228.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 74 M U 51:42.90 8:19 161/401 M70-74:2/13 73.75 51:32.08 229.Alison Quinn Oradell,NJ 44 F 51:44.44 8:19 68/307 F40-44:19/57 62.14 51:41.31 230.Emily Cerrina Tuscaloosa,AL 23 F 51:45.96 8:19 69/307 F20-24:5/14 58.60 51:18.87 231.Karen Matesic Paramus,NJ 49 F 51:51.29 8:20 70/307 F45-49:7/45 65.31 51:34.18 232.Carl Brandt Ridgewood,NJ 38 M R 51:55.85 8:21 162/401 M35-39:21/46 52.66 51:41.40 233.Andrew Schmidt Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 51:56.16 8:21 163/401 M35-39:22/46 52.98 51:36.52 234.Corey Brown Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 51:58.74 8:21 164/401 M40-44:32/63 54.58 51:29.39 235.Jennifer Roes Little Falls,NJ 40 F 52:01.91 8:22 71/307 F40-44:20/57 60.02 51:32.73 236.Leslie Ballantyne New York,NY 44 F 52:03.80 8:22 72/307 F40-44:21/57 61.76 51:59.01 237.Patrick Higgins Ridgewood,NJ 18 M R 52:05.62 8:22 165/401 M15-19:6/9 51.32 52:00.85 238.Matthew Belloise Emerson,NJ 20 M 52:13.53 8:24 166/401 M20-24:7/12 51.15 51:33.70 239.Stephen Frith Glen Rock,NJ 67 M 52:17.87 8:24 167/401 M65-69:7/21 67.03 51:45.83 240.Jonathan Mullen Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 52:19.13 8:25 168/401 M45-49:31/57 56.46 51:33.72 241.Chandra Bhus Gupta Jersey City,NJ 36 M 52:20.72 8:25 169/401 M35-39:23/46 51.71 52:12.85 242.Mike Mccall Ridgewood,NJ 63 M R 52:22.03 8:25 170/401 M60-64:7/31 64.39 52:14.10 243.Brian Koscuiszka Ridgewood,NJ 35 M R 52:22.92 8:25 171/401 M35-39:24/46 51.48 51:38.66 244.Brendan Lenihan River Edge,NJ 53 M 52:25.39 8:26 172/401 M50-54:22/50 58.78 52:10.79 245.Erin Matyger Glen Rock,NJ 39 F 52:27.83 8:26 73/307 F35-39:15/52 59.19 52:08.07 246.Erika Campbell Ridgewood,NJ 69 F R 52:29.21 8:26 74/307 F65-69:1/7 84.29 52:24.93 247.Kevin Kautzmann Ridgewood,NJ 47 M U R 52:31.58 8:27 173/401 M45-49:32/57 55.78 52:23.72 248.Alexis Toledo Bergenfield,NJ 25 F 52:31.92 8:27 75/307 F25-29:6/22 57.74 52:20.41 249.Kevin Gao Ridgewood,NJ 51 M U R 52:32.18 8:27 174/401 M50-54:23/50 57.66 52:27.85 250.Richard Serina Ringwood,NJ 42 M 52:34.53 8:27 175/401 M40-44:33/63 53.54 52:20.26 251.Gus Skondras Wyckoff,NJ 49 M 52:35.78 8:27 176/401 M45-49:33/57 56.64 52:19.28 252.Robert Zamboldi Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 52:39.47 8:28 177/401 M45-49:34/57 56.10 52:13.73 253.Ben Zamboldi Ridgewood,NJ 19 M R 52:39.72 8:28 178/401 M15-19:7/9 50.73 52:13.74 254.Ivan Bilbao La Vieja Morris Plains,NJ 42 M 52:39.78 8:28 179/401 M40-44:34/63 53.45 52:30.68 255.Nancy Mccarthy Long Valley,NJ 46 F 52:53.13 8:30 76/307 F45-49:8/45 61.93 52:42.09 256.Jose Solis Paterson,NJ 62 M 52:54.07 8:30 180/401 M60-64:8/31 63.15 52:43.90 257.Tim Durocher Ridgewood,NJ 51 M R 52:54.58 8:30 181/401 M50-54:24/50 57.26 52:37.64 258.Beth Rubin Montclair,NJ 51 F 52:55.28 8:30 77/307 F50-54:4/30 65.53 52:25.73 259.Jessica Kaye Washington Twp,NJ 13 F 52:57.43 8:31 78/307 F10-14:1/2 63.05 52:44.72 260.Peter Kaye Washington Twp,NJ 43 M 52:57.69 8:31 182/401 M40-44:35/63 53.57 52:44.57 261.John Finkle Orange,NJ 64 M 52:58.04 8:31 183/401 M60-64:9/31 64.27 52:32.59 262.Kerry Irwin Franklin Lakes,NJ 27 F 52:58.91 8:31 79/307 F25-29:7/22 57.25 52:31.07 263.Courtney Kutcha Midland Park,NJ 29 F U 52:59.72 8:31 80/307 F25-29:8/22 57.24 52:31.30 264.Matthew Schirripa Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 53:04.88 8:32 184/401 M35-39:25/46 51.85 52:45.02 265.Kevin Malanaphy Bloomfield,NJ 62 M 53:07.45 8:32 185/401 M60-64:10/31 62.90 52:48.53 266.Marc Skobac Oradell,NJ 50 M 53:08.25 8:33 186/401 M50-54:25/50 56.53 52:57.26 267.Spencer Gonzalez Ridgewood,NJ 20 M R 53:10.92 8:33 187/401 M20-24:8/12 50.24 52:44.77 268.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 56 M U 53:13.18 8:33 188/401 M55-59:16/43 59.44 50:26.05 269.Aaron Salsberg Township Of Was,NJ 39 M 53:17.33 8:34 189/401 M35-39:26/46 51.64 52:41.60 270.Edward Trieste Caldwell,NJ 52 M U 53:17.54 8:34 190/401 M50-54:26/50 57.33 52:50.42 271.Karen Hosick Nutley,NJ 37 F 53:19.15 8:34 81/307 F35-39:16/52 57.69 52:50.56 272.Harald Snik Maplewood,NJ 54 M U 53:22.50 8:35 191/401 M50-54:27/50 58.24 53:01.39 273.Gerard Tuohy Ho-ho-kus,NJ 44 M 53:22.94 8:35 192/401 M40-44:36/63 53.57 53:14.44 274.William Wilde Hackensack,NJ 69 M U 53:27.63 8:36 193/401 M65-69:8/21 66.89 53:18.77 275.Susan Arndt Morristown,NJ 56 F U 53:29.14 8:36 82/307 F55-59:6/23 68.98 52:56.66 276.Christopher Kamnik Ramsey,NJ 41 M 53:30.79 8:36 194/401 M40-44:37/63 52.19 52:52.22 277.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 61 F U 53:41.29 8:38 83/307 F60-64:3/14 73.41 53:39.08 278.Steven Bermack Glen Rock,NJ 48 M 53:46.22 8:39 195/401 M45-49:35/57 54.93 53:22.16 279.Jennifer Kuo Mahwah,NJ 36 F 53:47.49 8:39 84/307 F35-39:17/52 56.97 53:41.34 280.Vincent Sommese Lyndhurst,NJ 35 M 53:49.36 8:39 196/401 M35-39:27/46 50.09 53:26.36 281.Lauren Dimarco Wyckoff,NJ 45 F 53:49.71 8:39 85/307 F45-49:9/45 60.27 53:18.26 282.Brittany Miano Wyckoff,NJ 37 F 53:52.80 8:40 86/307 F35-39:18/52 57.10 53:34.47 283.Michael Miano Wyckoff,NJ 38 M 3 53:52.96 8:40 197/401 M35-39:28/46 50.76 53:35.74 284.Cathryn Traphagen Paramus,NJ 37 F 53:55.23 8:40 87/307 F35-39:19/52 57.04 53:40.02 285.Julia Hoag Ridgewood,NJ 36 F R 53:55.51 8:40 88/307 F35-39:20/52 56.82 53:27.16 286.Hijae Yu Wyckoff,NJ 54 M 53:57.82 8:41 198/401 M50-54:28/50 57.61 53:05.47 287.Michael Pawlowicz Lyndhurst,NJ 43 M 53:58.37 8:41 199/401 M40-44:38/63 52.56 53:25.60 288.Richard Hornby Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 53:59.53 8:41 200/401 M40-44:39/63 51.33 53:15.01 289.Kimberly Vasgersian Wyckoff,NJ 46 F 54:01.80 8:41 89/307 F45-49:10/45 60.63 53:31.18 290.Melissa Barry Ridgewood,NJ 99 F R 54:03.08 8:41 90/307 NO AGE:1/1 0.00 53:37.31 291.Ryan Sanford Waldwick,NJ 35 M 54:03.41 8:41 201/401 M35-39:29/46 49.88 53:13.29 292.Donald Manfria Nutley,NJ 60 M U 54:05.22 8:42 202/401 M60-64:11/31 60.63 53:57.42 293.Joe Avenoso Hewitt,NJ 62 M 54:07.88 8:42 203/401 M60-64:12/31 61.73 53:28.03 294.Sonja Del Buono Wyckoff,NJ 46 F 54:11.06 8:43 91/307 F45-49:11/45 60.45 53:57.49 295.Jana Bravo Rutherford,NJ 50 F U 54:12.15 8:43 92/307 F50-54:5/30 63.22 53:59.53 296.Natalie Idone Ridgewood,NJ 20 F R 54:13.58 8:43 93/307 F20-24:6/14 55.93 54:02.21 297.Chris Fitzgerald Ridgewood,NJ 44 M R 54:14.51 8:43 204/401 M40-44:40/63 52.72 53:35.17 298.Karen Mauro Rutherford,NJ 43 F 54:14.76 8:43 94/307 F40-44:22/57 58.79 53:35.09 299.Jens Kulstad Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 54:23.81 8:45 205/401 M40-44:41/63 52.15 53:42.94 300.Michele Becker Ridgewood,NJ 45 F U R 54:23.99 8:45 95/307 F45-49:12/45 59.65 54:16.97 301.Sharon Pierson Allendale,NJ 62 F 54:29.95 8:46 96/307 F60-64:4/14 73.33 54:16.61 302.Jennifer Lubonski Paramus,NJ 37 F 54:34.16 8:46 97/307 F35-39:21/52 56.36 54:27.96 303.Jim Olivola Rutherford,NJ 62 M U 54:40.22 8:47 206/401 M60-64:13/31 61.11 54:38.23 304.Michele Langer Haworth,NJ 43 F 54:40.79 8:47 98/307 F40-44:23/57 58.32 53:48.62 305.Casey Fronzuto Little Falls,NJ 45 F 54:41.98 8:48 99/307 F45-49:13/45 59.32 54:34.24 306.Martin Jankowski Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 54:42.97 8:48 207/401 M40-44:42/63 50.65 53:59.19 307.Thomas Meagher New Providence,NJ 63 M U 54:44.82 8:48 208/401 M60-64:14/31 61.61 54:34.97 308.David Ivaldi Oakland,NJ 58 M 54:47.40 8:49 209/401 M55-59:17/43 58.78 54:40.46 309.George Swiatek Verona,NJ 68 M U 54:48.00 8:49 210/401 M65-69:9/21 64.60 54:42.14 310.Isidora Sheeha Bloomfield,NJ 45 F U 54:50.88 8:49 100/307 F45-49:14/45 59.16 54:37.11 311.James Milkey Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 54:51.75 8:49 211/401 M40-44:43/63 51.71 54:28.67 312.Michael Yannone Ridgewood,NJ 44 M R 54:52.88 8:49 212/401 M40-44:44/63 52.11 54:34.16 313.Neil Ekblom Ridgewood,NJ 27 M R 54:54.63 8:50 213/401 M25-29:9/12 48.65 54:01.87 314.Sandra Galindo Paramus,NJ 41 F U 54:55.70 8:50 101/307 F40-44:24/57 57.21 54:38.29 315.Joan Darnsteadt West Milford,NJ 45 F U 54:57.02 8:50 102/307 F45-49:15/45 59.03 54:30.90 316.Sunil Chittadi Fair Lawn,NJ 38 M 54:59.23 8:50 214/401 M35-39:30/46 49.73 54:42.72 317.Susan Mcnair Glen Rock,NJ 39 F 54:59.40 8:50 103/307 F35-39:22/52 56.46 54:47.70 318.Erin Lindbenberg Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 55:00.72 8:51 104/307 F40-44:25/57 57.13 54:37.15 319.Louis Gerber Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 55:02.21 8:51 215/401 M40-44:45/63 50.35 54:54.91 320.Johnny Boombastic Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 55:04.69 8:51 216/401 M45-49:36/57 53.64 54:46.19 321.Carl Demmie Clifton,NJ 59 M U 55:05.40 8:51 217/401 M55-59:18/43 58.99 54:40.76 322.Carl Richko Hewitt,NJ 69 M U 55:07.45 8:52 218/401 M65-69:10/21 64.86 54:56.18 323.Mike Parker Maplewood,NJ 61 M 55:10.16 8:52 219/401 M60-64:15/31 60.00 54:45.05 324.Kurt Hold West Orange,NJ 43 M 55:11.24 8:52 220/401 M40-44:46/63 51.40 54:31.41 325.Veronica Garcia Paterson,NJ 37 F 55:11.73 8:52 105/307 F35-39:23/52 55.73 54:40.49 326.Takamasa Kuriki Paramus,NJ 26 M 55:14.80 8:53 221/401 M25-29:10/12 48.36 54:28.98 327.Hilary Peterlin Oak Ridge,NJ 78 M U 55:16.60 8:53 222/401 M75-79:1/11 74.20 55:08.42 328.Amalie Park Westwood,NJ 42 F U 55:18.81 8:54 106/307 F40-44:26/57 57.21 54:54.19 329.Suraj Saggar Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R 55:19.84 8:54 223/401 M45-49:37/57 52.10 54:42.68 330.Evangeline Aranibar Paterson,NJ 42 F 55:23.41 8:54 107/307 F40-44:27/57 57.13 55:02.66 331.Steve Roberts Ho Ho Kus,NJ 53 M 55:24.38 8:54 224/401 M50-54:29/50 55.62 54:55.49 332.Heather Kutler Passaic,NJ 29 F 55:25.70 8:55 108/307 F25-29:9/22 54.72 54:44.53 333.Charles Diliberti Montclair,NJ 60 M 55:26.21 8:55 225/401 M60-64:16/31 59.16 54:51.07 334.Robert Rundle Glen Rock,NJ 50 M 55:27.39 8:55 226/401 M50-54:30/50 54.17 54:45.23 335.Fred Cuttita Glen Rock,NJ 47 M 55:28.19 8:55 227/401 M45-49:38/57 52.82 55:07.32 336.Joseph Sansone Hawthorne,NY 51 M 55:30.09 8:55 228/401 M50-54:31/50 54.58 55:11.91 337.Melissa Case Park Ridge,NJ 36 F 55:32.03 8:56 109/307 F35-39:24/52 55.17 55:02.19 338.Paul Condon Jersey City,NJ 55 M 55:36.10 8:56 229/401 M55-59:19/43 56.39 55:18.73 339.Richard Freundlich Westfield,NJ 65 M U 55:40.78 8:57 230/401 M65-69:11/21 61.74 55:31.19 340.Brooke Fullerton Saddle River,NJ 26 F 55:42.75 8:57 110/307 F25-29:10/22 54.44 55:20.31 341.Brion M Cobb Mineola,NY 64 M U 55:44.27 8:58 231/401 M60-64:17/31 61.08 55:20.56 342.Peter Tummey Rockaway,NJ 55 M U 55:47.06 8:58 232/401 M55-59:20/43 56.21 55:18.34 343.Caren Kay Ridgewood,NJ 49 F R 55:50.82 8:59 111/307 F45-49:16/45 60.65 55:41.08 344.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 59 F U 55:53.38 8:59 112/307 F55-59:7/23 68.65 55:36.48 345.Michael Vitulano Nanuet,NY 52 M U 55:54.72 8:59 233/401 M50-54:32/50 54.65 55:49.92 346.Mary Flannery Suffern,NY 53 F 55:55.49 8:59 113/307 F50-54:6/30 63.54 55:46.47 09:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 347.Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudso,NY 69 M 55:57.38 9:00 234/401 M65-69:12/21 63.90 55:54.60 348.Anna Palinkas Totowa,NJ 34 F 55:57.60 9:00 114/307 F30-34:10/29 54.45 55:42.58 349.Mike Blackgrove Norwood,NJ 34 M 55:59.82 9:00 235/401 M30-34:10/22 47.99 55:22.60 350.Megan Reilly Norwood,NJ 24 F 56:00.63 9:00 115/307 F20-24:7/14 54.15 55:44.22 351.Eugene Ma Morris Plains,NJ 42 M U 56:00.99 9:00 236/401 M40-44:47/63 50.25 55:30.04 352.Steven Shattuck Midland Park,NJ 47 M 56:03.49 9:01 237/401 M45-49:39/57 52.27 56:00.22 353.Josh Traband Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 56:03.77 9:01 238/401 M35-39:31/46 49.09 55:30.82 354.Adam Lifson Fair Lawn,NJ 56 M 56:13.44 9:02 239/401 M55-59:21/43 56.27 55:48.96 355.Steve Pulgarin Hawthorne,NJ 30 M 56:16.62 9:03 240/401 M30-34:11/22 47.47 55:21.89 356.Justin Abramson Landing,NJ 38 M 56:18.27 9:03 241/401 M35-39:32/46 48.56 55:58.67 357.Jennifer Demers Waldwick,NJ 40 F 56:26.25 9:04 116/307 F40-44:28/57 55.33 55:50.93 358.Yongwang Gao Glen Rock,NJ 44 M 56:26.26 9:04 242/401 M40-44:48/63 50.66 56:14.15 359.Maria Calhoun Paramus,NJ 33 F 56:29.46 9:05 117/307 F30-34:11/29 53.82 55:51.75 360.Yuki Amano Paramus,NJ 45 M 56:38.00 9:06 243/401 M45-49:40/57 50.91 55:52.68 361.Raizel Bernstein Glen Rock,NJ 25 F 56:39.94 9:07 118/307 F25-29:11/22 53.53 55:57.84 362.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ 58 M U 56:40.65 9:07 244/401 M55-59:22/43 56.82 56:18.21 363.Hugo Del Bove Wyckoff,NJ 68 M U 56:42.53 9:07 245/401 M65-69:13/21 62.42 56:18.18 364.Chris Moore Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 56:44.77 9:07 246/401 M35-39:33/46 48.50 56:24.81 365.Mitsuaki Ishikawa Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 56:46.95 9:08 247/401 M35-39:34/46 48.47 56:04.26 366.Ryan Fitzgerald New City,NY 43 M 56:52.20 9:09 248/401 M40-44:49/63 49.88 56:33.09 367.Sarah Feit New Milford,NJ 40 F 56:53.01 9:09 119/307 F40-44:29/57 54.89 56:44.27 368.Jennifer Tangeman Lyndhurst,NJ 37 F U 56:58.65 9:10 120/307 F35-39:25/52 53.99 56:24.31 369.John Sullivan Oakland,NJ 41 M 56:59.17 9:10 249/401 M40-44:50/63 49.00 56:15.03 370.Danielle Nmellone Montclair,NJ 41 F 56:59.40 9:10 121/307 F40-44:30/57 55.14 56:25.71 371.Bryan Murphy North Haledon,NJ 39 M 57:00.68 9:10 250/401 M35-39:35/46 48.27 56:22.18 372.Christina Escobar Clifton,NJ 28 F 57:02.86 9:10 122/307 F25-29:12/22 53.17 56:47.69 373.Alyson Llerandi Ridgewood,NJ 54 F R 57:04.06 9:11 123/307 F50-54:7/30 63.04 56:32.04 374.Shimon Peretz Fair Lawn,NJ 58 M 57:05.86 9:11 251/401 M55-59:23/43 56.41 56:30.17 375.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 77 M U 57:05.97 9:11 252/401 M75-79:2/11 70.41 57:00.53 376.Roger Placer Franklin Lakes,NJ 52 M 57:08.38 9:11 253/401 M50-54:33/50 53.47 56:49.75 377.Maggie Feng Westwood,NJ 47 F U 57:11.24 9:12 124/307 F45-49:17/45 57.88 57:00.00 378.Brett Fliesser New City,NY 31 M 57:12.95 9:12 254/401 M30-34:12/22 46.71 56:37.74 379.Benito Saavedra Wayne,NJ 73 M 57:16.31 9:12 255/401 M70-74:3/13 65.58 56:53.39 380.Ayla Cooke Ridgewood,NJ 12 F R 57:17.05 9:13 125/307 F10-14:2/2 59.63 56:36.90 381.Brian Cooke Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 57:17.46 9:13 256/401 M40-44:51/63 48.37 56:37.28 382.Keith Brenner Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 57:19.17 9:13 257/401 M40-44:52/63 48.34 56:46.13 383.Svetla Sands Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 57:29.44 9:15 126/307 F45-49:18/45 56.43 57:03.35 384.Susan Rosmarin Tenafly,NJ 65 F U 57:31.65 9:15 127/307 F65-69:2/7 72.48 57:20.90 385.Bradley Kay Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 57:31.77 9:15 258/401 M45-49:41/57 51.35 57:20.70 386.Jaclyn Pierce New York,NY 27 F 57:34.54 9:15 128/307 F25-29:13/22 52.68 57:15.79 387.Anne Reilly Norwood,NJ 50 F U 57:37.19 9:16 129/307 F50-54:8/30 59.47 57:20.43 388.Scott Minars Montclair,NJ 52 M 57:38.65 9:16 259/401 M50-54:34/50 53.01 56:47.01 389.Sophia Kranenburg Ridgewood,NJ 22 F R 57:46.33 9:17 130/307 F20-24:8/14 52.50 57:19.14 390.Marisa Wilshire Ridgewood,NJ 33 F R 57:46.95 9:17 131/307 F30-34:12/29 52.63 57:11.95 391.Luz Gladys Ravines Elizabeth,NJ 57 F U 57:47.18 9:17 132/307 F55-59:8/23 64.67 57:37.35 392.Carol Springsteen River Vale,NJ 60 F 57:49.27 9:18 133/307 F60-64:5/14 67.25 57:19.01 393.Martha Maranzani Fair Lawn,NJ 44 F U 57:50.28 9:18 134/307 F40-44:31/57 55.59 57:22.75 394.Jessy Alvarez Paterson,NJ 46 F 57:53.39 9:18 135/307 F45-49:19/45 56.58 57:22.14 395.Caragh Johnson Ho Ho Kus,NJ 38 F 57:53.77 9:19 136/307 F35-39:26/52 53.37 57:23.68 396.Beth Pfeil Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 57:54.03 9:19 137/307 F40-44:32/57 53.92 57:24.21 397.Linda Ferraro Ridgewood,NJ 63 F R 57:56.63 9:19 138/307 F60-64:6/14 69.94 57:49.57 398.Maral Sebelle Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 57:58.73 9:19 139/307 F45-49:20/45 55.96 57:19.67 399.Xinyan Huang Paramus,NJ 47 F 58:04.66 9:20 140/307 F45-49:21/45 57.00 57:55.04 400.Holly Dobrowolski Highland Park,NJ 53 F U 58:06.44 9:21 141/307 F50-54:9/30 61.16 57:56.39 401.James Boyan Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 58:08.09 9:21 260/401 M35-39:36/46 47.33 57:51.44 402.Colin Boyan Ridgewood,NJ 31 M R 58:09.45 9:21 261/401 M30-34:13/22 45.95 57:52.66 403.Steven Scheider Newton,NJ 63 M 58:10.02 9:21 262/401 M60-64:18/31 57.97 57:56.57 404.Tia Ly Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 58:14.33 9:22 142/307 F40-44:33/57 53.62 57:30.44 405.Mary Ralicki Saddle Brook,NJ 42 F 58:14.63 9:22 143/307 F40-44:34/57 54.33 57:51.60 406.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 55 F U 58:15.37 9:22 144/307 F55-59:9/23 62.54 57:59.07 407.Zev Rosenberg Edison,NJ 57 M 58:17.85 9:22 263/401 M55-59:24/43 54.76 57:26.09 408.Mary Li Tenafly,NJ 51 F 58:18.57 9:23 145/307 F50-54:10/30 59.48 58:07.41 409.Kathleen Fischer Stamford,CT 39 F 58:19.37 9:23 146/307 F35-39:27/52 53.24 57:47.60 410.Max Godsil Montclair,NJ 53 M 58:20.58 9:23 264/401 M50-54:35/50 52.82 58:00.76 411.Rafael Flores Harrington Park,NJ 61 M 58:23.79 9:23 265/401 M60-64:19/31 56.69 57:55.20 412.Tom Kelly West Orange,NJ 77 M U 58:27.30 9:24 266/401 M75-79:3/11 68.76 58:05.65 413.Nate Hearn Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 58:29.87 9:24 267/401 M35-39:37/46 47.05 58:09.70 414.Patrick Crowley Franklin,NJ 34 M U 58:30.05 9:24 268/401 M30-34:14/22 45.93 57:52.10 415.Camila Diaz Randolph,NJ 33 F 58:30.50 9:24 147/307 F30-34:13/29 51.97 57:52.25 416.Kristin Short Clifton,NJ 33 F 58:32.27 9:25 148/307 F30-34:14/29 51.94 58:04.55 417.Tim Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 30 M R 58:32.67 9:25 269/401 M30-34:15/22 45.63 58:05.29 418.Jennifer Bernardo Ramsey,NJ 42 F 58:33.18 9:25 149/307 F40-44:35/57 54.04 58:02.54 419.Ted Bronstein Ridgewood,NJ 49 M R 58:38.87 9:26 270/401 M45-49:42/57 50.80 57:47.58 420.Anita Keppert Glen Rock,NJ 51 F U 58:39.22 9:26 150/307 F50-54:11/30 59.13 58:02.21 421.Lara Jacobsen Totowa,NJ 38 F 58:42.93 9:26 151/307 F35-39:28/52 52.63 58:03.91 422.Jeani John Wyckoff,NJ 39 F 58:47.06 9:27 152/307 F35-39:29/52 52.82 58:08.93 423.Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor,NY 76 M 58:48.67 9:27 271/401 M75-79:4/11 67.08 58:40.96 424.Mary Weber Rutherford,NJ 45 F 58:49.61 9:28 153/307 F45-49:22/45 55.15 58:09.99 425.Ira Reiss Glen Rock,NJ 50 M 58:49.89 9:28 272/401 M50-54:36/50 51.07 58:27.27 426.Diana Norian Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F 58:52.46 9:28 154/307 F40-44:36/57 54.61 58:26.58 427.Tom Kossoff Ridgewood,NJ 65 M R 58:52.47 9:28 273/401 M65-69:14/21 58.39 58:25.57 428.Nancy Peterson-gerac East Brunswick,NJ 49 F 58:53.41 9:28 155/307 F45-49:23/45 57.51 58:33.02 429.Stefani Meyer Garfield,NJ 55 F U 58:53.88 9:28 156/307 F55-59:10/23 61.86 58:44.21 430.Michele Bodine Asbury,NJ 54 F 58:56.89 9:29 157/307 F50-54:12/30 61.04 58:33.53 431.Tara Roufanis Wyckoff,NJ 39 F 58:58.96 9:29 158/307 F35-39:30/52 52.65 58:49.26 432.Lynne Garay Hillsdale,NJ 54 F 58:59.34 9:29 159/307 F50-54:13/30 60.99 58:30.86 433.Robert Cole Ridgewood,NJ 55 M R 58:59.46 9:29 274/401 M55-59:25/43 53.16 58:25.92 434.Helibert Hernandez Kearny,NJ 52 M U 59:04.97 9:30 275/401 M50-54:37/50 51.72 58:33.87 435.Blair Sommese Lyndhurst,NJ 37 F 59:06.71 9:30 160/307 F35-39:31/52 52.04 58:44.75 436.Cami Klein Glen Rock,NJ 66 F 59:11.49 9:31 161/307 F65-69:3/7 71.47 59:04.91 437.Alison Kay Ramsey,NJ 45 F U 59:12.80 9:31 162/307 F45-49:24/45 54.79 58:40.91 438.Susan Jankowitz Sparta,NJ 64 F 59:15.45 9:32 163/307 F60-64:7/14 69.35 58:52.04 439.Erik Mech Jersey City,NJ 38 M 59:15.90 9:32 276/401 M35-39:38/46 46.15 58:57.74 440.Robyn Mech Montvale,NJ 30 F 59:16.17 9:32 164/307 F30-34:15/29 51.17 58:57.23 441.Mary Lotito Wyckoff,NJ 26 F 59:18.73 9:32 165/307 F25-29:14/22 51.14 58:51.27 442.Meaghan Reilly Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 59:18.85 9:32 166/307 F40-44:37/57 52.65 58:37.19 443.Lauren Gurnee Caldwell,NJ 38 F 59:20.11 9:32 167/307 F35-39:32/52 52.06 58:46.30 444.Thomas Brady Ridgewood,NJ 61 M R 59:20.63 9:33 277/401 M60-64:20/31 55.78 58:27.53 445.Marty Slutzky Edison,NJ 73 M U 59:24.44 9:33 278/401 M70-74:4/13 63.23 59:18.79 446.David Garay Hillsdale,NJ 54 M 59:31.74 9:34 279/401 M50-54:38/50 52.22 59:03.68 447.Richard Hoffmann Ringwood,NJ 54 M 59:35.86 9:35 280/401 M50-54:39/50 52.16 59:13.49 448.Ibai Kobayashi New Milford,NJ 23 M 59:36.15 9:35 281/401 M20-24:9/12 44.82 59:21.09 449.Denise Alvarez- Hell New York,NY 42 F 59:39.11 9:35 168/307 F40-44:38/57 53.04 59:18.00 450.Jason Leider Ridgewood,NJ 56 M R 59:42.58 9:36 282/401 M55-59:26/43 52.99 59:20.39 451.Melissa Kanter Ramsey,NJ 43 F 0 59:44.31 9:36 169/307 F40-44:39/57 53.37 59:15.06 452.Martin Jodar Parlin,NJ 75 M U 59:46.04 9:37 283/401 M75-79:5/11 64.85 59:34.27 453.Jennifer Ligh Paramus,NJ 52 F 59:46.58 9:37 170/307 F50-54:14/30 58.73 59:31.18 454.Stephen Givant Franklin Lakes,NJ 60 M 59:46.63 9:37 284/401 M60-64:21/31 54.87 59:07.78 455.Adrianne Johnsen Wyckoff,NJ 33 F 59:47.96 9:37 171/307 F30-34:16/29 50.85 59:47.96 456.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 76 M U 59:52.80 9:38 285/401 M75-79:6/11 65.88 59:39.87 457.Alexander Ramos Ridgewood,NJ 59 M R 59:55.32 9:38 286/401 M55-59:27/43 54.23 58:57.66 458.Carmelo Latina Fair Lawn,NJ 58 M 59:55.50 9:38 287/401 M55-59:28/43 53.74 59:21.68 459.Rachel Reiner Wyckoff,NJ 34 F 59:57.39 9:38 172/307 F30-34:17/29 50.81 59:31.32 460.Yonaira Cortes Oakland,NJ 41 F 1:00:00.57 9:39 173/307 F40-44:40/57 52.37 59:19.90 461.Thomas Florian Hackensack,NJ 62 M 1:00:06.05 9:40 288/401 M60-64:22/31 55.59 58:57.39 462.Serge Khorunzhy Mahwah,NJ 47 M 1:00:07.21 9:40 289/401 M45-49:43/57 48.73 59:42.51 463.Heather Troyer Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 1:00:07.60 9:40 174/307 F45-49:25/45 53.96 59:26.44 464.Martta Kelly West Orange,NJ 61 F U 1:00:14.58 9:41 175/307 F60-64:8/14 65.43 59:54.97 465.Rajiv Kumar Saddle River,NJ 48 M U 1:00:14.58 9:41 290/401 M45-49:44/57 49.04 59:52.90 466.Annmarie Loffredo Ridgewood,NJ 44 F 3 R 1:00:17.01 9:42 176/307 F40-44:41/57 53.33 1:00:02.45 467.Morgan Haley Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 1:00:21.29 9:42 291/401 M45-49:45/57 48.15 59:36.38 468.Ron Agatep Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 1:00:29.07 9:44 292/401 M45-49:46/57 48.04 1:00:11.97 469.Jeff Rehain Garfield,NJ 53 M 1:00:35.91 9:45 293/401 M50-54:40/50 50.86 1:00:18.59 470.Dennis Tardio Bradley Beach,NJ 66 M U 1:00:44.44 9:46 294/401 M65-69:15/21 57.15 1:00:33.73 471.Shanth Serukur Towaco,NJ 41 M 1:00:45.42 9:46 295/401 M40-44:53/63 45.96 1:00:34.31 472.Esteban Rios Carlstadt,NJ 32 M 1:00:46.01 9:46 296/401 M30-34:16/22 44.03 59:53.72 473.Denis Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 1:00:46.97 9:46 177/307 F50-54:15/30 56.39 59:56.39 474.Steve Lee Randolph,NJ 67 M U 1:00:49.10 9:47 297/401 M65-69:16/21 57.63 1:00:20.92 475.Vinnie Iorio New Windsor,NY 48 M 1:00:50.68 9:47 298/401 M45-49:47/57 48.55 1:00:13.65 476.Thomas Grothues Ridgewood,NJ 64 M R 1:00:53.51 9:47 299/401 M60-64:23/31 55.92 1:00:22.79 477.Bernadette O'hara Ridgewood,NJ 46 F R 1:00:56.09 9:48 178/307 F45-49:26/45 53.75 1:00:14.08 478.Brian O'mara Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 1:00:56.82 9:48 300/401 M45-49:48/57 47.69 1:00:15.08 479.Kelly Dykman Prospect Park,NJ 21 F 1:01:02.99 9:49 179/307 F20-24:9/14 49.69 1:00:43.20 480.Katie Kuperus North Haledon,NJ 34 F 1:01:03.52 9:49 180/307 F30-34:18/29 49.90 1:00:43.11 481.Eric Hellman Montclair,NJ 59 M 1:01:05.25 9:49 301/401 M55-59:29/43 53.20 1:00:29.24 482.James Smith Delaware,NJ 70 M U 1:01:05.92 9:49 302/401 M70-74:5/13 59.16 1:00:33.70 483.Gregory Hudson Toms River,NJ 34 M 1:01:06.83 9:50 303/401 M30-34:17/22 43.98 1:00:25.29 484.Kimmie Meyer Westwood,NJ 32 F 1:01:10.47 9:50 181/307 F30-34:19/29 49.63 1:00:15.89 485.Rob Meyer Westwood,NJ 38 M 1:01:11.10 9:50 304/401 M35-39:39/46 44.69 1:00:17.06 486.Suzanne Reynolds Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 1:01:11.69 9:50 182/307 F40-44:42/57 51.71 1:00:54.13 487.Melissa D Ocasio Riv Newark,NJ 27 F 1:01:14.18 9:51 183/307 F25-29:15/22 49.53 1:01:05.36 488.Tim Radigan Hawthorne,NJ 45 M 1:01:18.06 9:51 305/401 M45-49:49/57 47.02 1:00:33.12 489.Beth Valenti Oakland,NJ 64 F 1:01:19.47 9:52 184/307 F60-64:9/14 67.02 1:01:02.29 490.Russ Van Buiten North Haledon,NJ 60 M 1:01:21.54 9:52 306/401 M60-64:24/31 53.45 1:01:13.54 491.Joe Intagliata Midland Park,NJ 46 M 1:01:22.61 9:52 307/401 M45-49:50/57 47.35 1:01:01.09 492.Rebeca Gallic Warren,NJ 32 F 1:01:25.66 9:53 185/307 F30-34:20/29 49.43 1:00:37.89 493.Stephanie Williams New Windsor,NY 55 F 1:01:25.86 9:53 186/307 F55-59:11/23 59.31 1:01:07.82 494.Peggy Richko Hewitt,NJ 71 F U 1:01:27.02 9:53 187/307 F70-74:1/4 74.27 1:01:13.12 495.Jaclyn Lockett Washingtonville,NY 31 F 1:01:29.45 9:53 188/307 F30-34:21/29 49.33 1:00:47.42 496.Mikhail Beg Fairlawn,NJ 25 M 1:01:32.62 9:54 308/401 M25-29:11/12 43.41 1:01:02.07 497.Hany Ayoub Ridgewood,NJ 50 M R 1:01:34.55 9:54 309/401 M50-54:41/50 48.79 1:00:54.38 498.Robert Felicetti Hawthorne,NJ 54 M 1:01:35.06 9:54 310/401 M50-54:42/50 50.47 1:00:58.24 499.Nanceyanne Tallis Mahwah,NJ 52 F U 1:01:43.00 9:55 189/307 F50-54:16/30 56.89 1:01:30.20 500.Thomas Heller Mahwah,NJ 54 M 1:01:46.03 9:56 311/401 M50-54:43/50 50.32 1:00:57.06 501.Paulette Murphy Bergenfield,NJ 30 F 1:01:49.19 9:56 190/307 F30-34:22/29 49.06 1:01:35.49 502.Shawn Obrien Ridgewood,NJ 33 M R 1:01:50.34 9:57 312/401 M30-34:18/22 43.35 1:01:32.50 503.Michael Yung Tenafly,NJ 12 M 1:01:50.41 9:57 313/401 M10-14:3/7 48.02 1:01:13.34 504.Robert Sokota Ridgewood,NJ 55 M R 1:01:52.61 9:57 314/401 M55-59:30/43 50.68 1:01:24.25 505.Chris Joyce Montclair,NJ 55 M 1:01:55.04 9:57 315/401 M55-59:31/43 50.64 1:01:26.10 506.Bethany Lorenz Ridgewood,NJ 56 F R 1:01:55.86 9:57 191/307 F55-59:12/23 59.59 1:01:26.93 507.Dante Torielli Ridgewood,NJ 11 M R 1:01:58.38 9:58 316/401 M10-14:4/7 49.57 1:01:20.48 508.Samantha Marks West Nyack,NY 28 F 1:01:59.71 9:58 192/307 F25-29:16/22 48.93 1:01:38.23 509.Paulette Gutzwiller Blairstown,NJ 64 F U 1:02:04.36 9:59 193/307 F60-64:10/14 66.21 1:01:41.92 510.Tanya Kraljic Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 1:02:06.11 9:59 194/307 F40-44:43/57 50.60 1:01:27.54 10:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 511.Joseph Gravages Flushing,NY 40 M 1:02:09.22 10:00 317/401 M40-44:54/63 44.58 1:01:56.54 512.Danielle Kreitsch Fair Lawn,NJ 42 F 1:02:18.00 10:01 195/307 F40-44:44/57 50.80 1:01:45.69 513.Elizabeth Wong Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 1:02:18.24 10:01 196/307 F40-44:45/57 51.60 1:01:52.58 514.David Stafford Skillman,NJ 58 M 1:02:23.45 10:02 318/401 M55-59:32/43 51.62 1:01:33.26 515.Siva Gurusamy Fair Lawn,NJ 34 M 1:02:27.74 10:03 319/401 M30-34:19/22 43.03 1:02:04.14 516.Bart Donzella Fair Lawn,NJ 51 M 1:02:35.23 10:04 320/401 M50-54:44/50 48.40 1:02:15.88 517.Annemarie Uebbing Kearny,NJ 60 F U 1:02:35.36 10:04 197/307 F60-64:11/14 62.13 1:02:13.72 518.Michelle Miner Oakland,NJ 48 F 1:02:40.18 10:05 198/307 F45-49:27/45 53.41 1:02:13.23 519.Alexandra Varga Cedar Grove,NJ 28 F 1:02:41.51 10:05 199/307 F25-29:17/22 48.38 1:02:07.72 520.William Bierman Emerson,NJ 56 M 1:02:41.65 10:05 321/401 M55-59:33/43 50.46 1:02:03.86 521.Tom Faruolo Lake Hopatcong,NJ 74 M U 1:02:42.86 10:05 322/401 M70-74:6/13 60.82 1:02:32.89 522.Eugene Vater Lyndhurst,NJ 70 M U 1:02:45.23 10:05 323/401 M70-74:7/13 57.59 1:02:28.91 523.Carissa Scarpa Midland Park,NJ 37 F 1:02:53.81 10:07 200/307 F35-39:33/52 48.91 1:02:35.65 524.Corinne Frankenfield Butler,NJ 30 F 1:02:54.77 10:07 201/307 F30-34:23/29 48.21 1:02:11.77 525.Joe Zawacki Ho Ho Kus,NJ 40 M 1:02:58.59 10:08 324/401 M40-44:55/63 44.00 1:02:10.04 526.Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ 79 M U 1:03:03.61 10:08 325/401 M75-79:7/11 66.46 1:02:32.09 527.Jen Blanck Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 1:03:04.30 10:08 202/307 F40-44:46/57 50.17 1:02:37.32 528.Chris Lund New Vernon,NJ 49 F 1:03:12.92 10:10 203/307 F45-49:28/45 53.59 1:02:44.59 529.Jeannie Kang-suh Ridgewood,NJ 55 F R 1:03:15.03 10:10 204/307 F55-59:13/23 57.59 1:03:13.81 530.Jennifer Doyle-natol Ramsey,NJ 48 F 1:03:15.13 10:10 205/307 F45-49:29/45 52.92 1:02:31.86 531.Cynthia Smith Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 1:03:17.55 10:11 206/307 F50-54:17/30 54.15 1:02:33.24 532.Kimberly Nassau Wyckoff,NJ 47 F 1:03:19.03 10:11 207/307 F45-49:30/45 52.28 1:02:53.77 533.Scott Kahn Wyckoff,NJ 50 M 1:03:19.26 10:11 326/401 M50-54:45/50 47.44 1:02:53.69 534.Nick Andreopoulos Ridgewood,NJ 50 M R 1:03:21.37 10:11 327/401 M50-54:46/50 47.41 1:02:42.52 535.Michelle Dion Wayne,NJ 53 F U 1:03:24.07 10:12 208/307 F50-54:18/30 56.04 1:02:43.16 536.Tracey Godsil Montclair,NJ 53 F 1:03:28.29 10:12 209/307 F50-54:19/30 55.99 1:03:09.35 537.Rayan Cox Ridgewood,NJ 11 M R 1:03:38.14 10:14 328/401 M10-14:5/7 48.27 1:03:25.56 538.Matthew Feddock Ridgewood,NJ 38 M R 1:03:43.03 10:15 329/401 M35-39:40/46 42.91 1:03:07.83 539.Thomas O'donnell Mahwah,NJ 73 M 1:03:47.49 10:15 330/401 M70-74:8/13 58.88 1:03:32.79 540.James Merendino Morris Plains,NJ 49 M 1:03:50.33 10:16 331/401 M45-49:51/57 46.66 1:03:26.29 541.Adrianna Kearney Midland Park,NJ 17 F 1:03:55.97 10:17 210/307 F15-19:2/4 48.61 1:03:20.48 542.Jaime Natoli Ramsey,NJ 18 F 1:04:02.97 10:18 211/307 F15-19:3/4 47.87 1:03:19.98 543.Joseph Firth Glen Rock,NJ 54 M 1:04:05.46 10:18 332/401 M50-54:47/50 48.50 1:03:27.84 544.Dave Hall Harrington Park,NJ 61 M 1:04:06.51 10:19 333/401 M60-64:25/31 51.64 1:03:41.97 545.Kalpana Mani Fair Lawn,NJ 39 F 1:04:11.18 10:19 212/307 F35-39:34/52 48.37 1:03:48.82 546.Joao Martins Caldwell,NJ 39 M 1:04:14.01 10:20 334/401 M35-39:41/46 42.84 1:03:51.54 547.Amanda Boonstra Mahwah,NJ 26 F 1:04:16.34 10:20 213/307 F25-29:18/22 47.19 1:04:03.93 548.Edson Sanches New York,NY 69 M 1:04:20.41 10:21 335/401 M65-69:17/21 55.57 1:03:36.82 549.Heather Vimba Ridgewood,NJ 55 F R 1:04:28.74 10:22 214/307 F55-59:14/23 56.51 1:04:06.57 550.David Scharfenberg Ridgewood,NJ 44 M R 1:04:31.51 10:23 336/401 M40-44:56/63 44.32 1:03:51.66 551.Daniel Herrmann Teaneck,NJ 45 M 1:04:31.71 10:23 337/401 M45-49:52/57 44.68 1:03:42.55 552.Megan Noah Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 1:04:31.83 10:23 215/307 F40-44:47/57 49.04 1:03:52.77 553.Ilana Rauzman Teaneck,NJ 38 F 1:04:39.90 10:24 216/307 F35-39:35/52 47.78 1:03:55.42 554.Bryan Mlynar Elmwood Park,NJ 19 M 1:04:46.61 10:25 338/401 M15-19:8/9 41.24 1:03:58.42 555.Kevin Richmond Parsippany,NJ 40 M 1:04:53.56 10:26 339/401 M40-44:57/63 42.71 1:04:18.48 556.Jiro Kawamura New City,NY 77 M 1:04:53.65 10:26 340/401 M75-79:8/11 61.94 1:04:22.34 557.Ryan Webber Waldwick,NJ 31 M 1:04:55.01 10:26 341/401 M30-34:20/22 41.16 1:04:04.75 558.Garry Magat Dumont,NJ 53 M 1:04:58.00 10:27 342/401 M50-54:48/50 47.44 1:04:34.70 559.Danilo Sarmiento Bergenfield,NJ 66 M 1:05:11.12 10:29 343/401 M65-69:18/21 53.25 1:04:29.64 560.Andrea Leonarz Ridgewood,NJ 46 F R 1:05:18.79 10:30 217/307 F45-49:31/45 50.16 1:04:50.98 561.Nancy Heller Mahwah,NJ 55 F 1:05:21.21 10:31 218/307 F55-59:15/23 55.74 1:04:31.94 562.Lynn Maki Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 1:05:22.28 10:31 219/307 F40-44:48/57 49.18 1:04:55.97 563.Shannon Martin Midland Park,NJ 29 F 1:05:34.38 10:33 220/307 F25-29:19/22 46.25 1:05:21.75 564.Erenea P. Saludares Emerson,NJ 55 F U 1:05:35.90 10:33 221/307 F55-59:16/23 55.55 1:05:06.46 565.Lizbeth Luis Passaic,NJ 35 F 1:05:37.29 10:33 222/307 F35-39:36/52 46.54 1:04:42.81 566.Michael Kida Midland Park,NJ 45 M 1:05:41.74 10:34 344/401 M45-49:53/57 43.88 1:05:28.82 567.Akira Kobayashi New Milford,NJ 62 M 1:05:45.09 10:34 345/401 M60-64:26/31 50.81 1:05:30.04 568.Nicole Motta Harrington Pk N, 30 F 1:05:50.80 10:35 223/307 F30-34:24/29 46.07 1:05:50.80 569.Mike Machuca River Edge,NJ 79 M U 1:05:54.89 10:36 346/401 M75-79:9/11 63.59 1:05:40.14 570.William Nugent Wyckoff,NJ 51 M U 1:05:55.51 10:36 347/401 M50-54:49/50 45.95 1:05:18.41 571.Erin Clayton Astoria,NY 38 F 1:06:02.11 10:37 224/307 F35-39:37/52 46.78 1:05:19.60 572.Suresh Kumar Palanis Fair Lawn,NJ 42 M 1:06:15.55 10:39 348/401 M40-44:58/63 42.48 1:05:52.65 573.Amy Shotmeyer Franklin Lakes,NJ 36 F 1:06:29.69 10:42 225/307 F35-39:38/52 46.09 1:05:55.39 574.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 57 F U 1:06:34.12 10:42 226/307 F55-59:17/23 56.14 1:06:13.75 575.Tyler Chung Ridgewood,NJ 7 M R 1:06:34.32 10:42 349/401 M 1- 9:1/2 56.55 1:05:43.91 576.Young Hwang Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 1:06:34.86 10:42 227/307 F40-44:49/57 46.91 1:05:44.05 577.Andrew Paer Westwood,NJ 64 M U 1:06:35.58 10:42 350/401 M60-64:27/31 51.13 1:06:26.64 578.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ 49 F U 1:06:38.31 10:43 228/307 F45-49:32/45 50.82 1:06:06.48 579.Karen Liu Montclair,NJ 58 F 1:06:46.40 10:44 229/307 F55-59:18/23 56.71 1:06:08.92 580.Will Yates Ridgewood,NJ 12 M R 1:06:50.64 10:45 351/401 M10-14:6/7 44.43 1:06:32.77 581.Katie Delorenzo Westwood,NJ 28 F 1:06:59.45 10:46 230/307 F25-29:20/22 45.28 1:06:38.36 582.Carla Rodriguez Elmwood Park,NJ 50 F 1:07:00.30 10:46 231/307 F50-54:20/30 51.15 1:06:19.11 583.Joel Torielli Ridgewood,NJ 44 M R 1:07:05.21 10:47 352/401 M40-44:59/63 42.62 1:06:27.02 584.Karen Frascati Paramus,NJ 56 F 1:07:09.46 10:48 232/307 F55-59:19/23 54.94 1:06:25.37 585.Simbarashe Nyambauro New Milford,NJ 47 M U 1:07:13.67 10:49 353/401 M45-49:54/57 43.59 1:06:53.68 586.Jake Phelps Ridgewood,NJ 12 M R 1:07:23.02 10:50 354/401 M10-14:7/7 44.07 1:07:09.75 587.Corrie Gaffoglio Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 1:07:31.53 10:52 233/307 F45-49:33/45 48.05 1:06:43.31 588.Meghan Mccurdy New York,NY 46 F 1:07:34.31 10:52 234/307 F45-49:34/45 48.48 1:06:53.80 589.Rachel Abramson Landing,NJ 36 F 1:07:35.24 10:52 235/307 F35-39:39/52 45.34 1:07:15.13 590.Michael Caffrey West Nyack,NY 60 M 1:07:41.92 10:53 355/401 M60-64:28/31 48.45 1:07:06.71 591.Ramon Rodriguez North Arlington,NJ 58 M 1:07:42.07 10:53 356/401 M55-59:34/43 47.57 1:06:50.17 592.Barbara Paer Westwood,NJ 64 F U 1:07:44.09 10:54 236/307 F60-64:12/14 60.67 1:07:35.14 593.Yvone Nava Ridgewood,NJ 36 F R 1:07:44.58 10:54 237/307 F35-39:40/52 45.24 1:06:59.73 594.Karen Keaney Norwood,NJ 48 F U 1:08:10.00 10:58 238/307 F45-49:35/45 49.12 1:07:54.36 595.Madelyn Marino Glen Rock,NJ 40 F 1:08:11.38 10:58 239/307 F40-44:50/57 45.79 1:07:41.33 596.Keister Mathieson Paramus,NJ 44 F 1:08:16.22 10:59 240/307 F40-44:51/57 47.10 1:07:39.86 11:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 597.Kiran Subba Rao Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 1:08:23.40 11:00 357/401 M45-49:55/57 43.20 1:08:16.23 598.Emma Warren Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F 1:08:25.22 11:00 241/307 F45-49:36/45 47.88 1:08:02.57 599.Marilyn Blom-nash W. Caldwell,NJ 59 F 1:08:27.13 11:00 242/307 F55-59:20/23 56.05 1:07:23.03 600.Craig Cayetano Hawthorne,NJ 39 M U 1:08:31.56 11:01 358/401 M35-39:42/46 40.16 1:07:34.52 601.Robert Mc Gill Budd Lake,NJ 59 M U 1:08:32.18 11:01 359/401 M55-59:35/43 47.42 1:08:18.85 602.Mellie Torres Newark,NJ 46 F 1:08:33.88 11:02 243/307 F45-49:37/45 47.78 1:07:46.99 603.Cheryl Lamptey Bedford Hills,NY 33 F 1:08:36.09 11:02 244/307 F30-34:25/29 44.32 1:07:58.28 604.John Prieto Ridgewood,NJ 58 M R 1:08:36.19 11:02 360/401 M55-59:36/43 46.94 1:08:02.73 605.Gail Warshaw Demarest,NJ 63 F U 1:08:43.32 11:03 245/307 F60-64:13/14 58.96 1:08:27.78 606.Ariel Shilitz Glen Rock,NJ 21 F 1:08:44.32 11:03 246/307 F20-24:10/14 44.12 1:07:56.87 607.Adam Feinberg Fair Lawn,NJ 56 M 1:08:48.02 11:04 361/401 M55-59:37/43 45.98 1:08:12.54 608.Jackie Guenego Haworth,NJ 52 F 1:08:49.69 11:04 247/307 F50-54:21/30 51.01 1:08:04.23 609.Sirichai Yuenyongkun Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 1:08:50.54 11:04 362/401 M35-39:43/46 39.97 1:08:35.01 610.Andres Navas Paterson,NJ 58 M 1:08:58.02 11:05 363/401 M55-59:38/43 46.69 1:08:01.70 611.Annalucia Bertino North Haledon,NJ 24 F 1:09:13.79 11:08 248/307 F20-24:11/14 43.82 1:08:58.20 612.Jay Berger Wyckoff,NJ 47 M U 1:09:45.49 11:13 364/401 M45-49:56/57 42.01 1:09:10.03 613.Margaret Mchale Cranford,NJ 65 F U 1:09:50.82 11:14 249/307 F65-69:4/7 59.70 1:09:29.10 614.Eric John Vidal Ii New York,NY 31 M 1:09:54.09 11:14 365/401 M30-34:21/22 38.23 1:09:26.43 615.Jane Rondin Butler,NJ 50 F 1:10:04.02 11:16 250/307 F50-54:22/30 48.91 1:09:19.56 616.Tara Schneider Hawthorne,NJ 46 F 1:10:06.84 11:16 251/307 F45-49:38/45 46.73 1:09:25.50 617.Mia Blackgrove Norwood,NJ 33 F 1:10:13.00 11:17 252/307 F30-34:26/29 43.31 1:09:35.17 618.Kimberly Paulsen Montvale,NJ 49 F 1:10:16.58 11:18 253/307 F45-49:39/45 48.20 1:09:48.50 619.Poonam Agrawal Saddle River,NJ 39 F 1:10:26.37 11:20 254/307 F35-39:41/52 44.08 1:10:05.10 620.Stuart Shilitz ,NJ 59 M U 1:10:31.71 11:20 366/401 M55-59:39/43 46.08 1:09:44.01 621.Dianne O'brien Ridgewood,NJ 33 F R 1:10:35.94 11:21 255/307 F30-34:27/29 43.07 1:10:17.68 622.Eric Schwartz Teaneck,NJ 45 M 1:10:59.15 11:25 367/401 M45-49:57/57 40.61 1:10:09.76 623.David Chung Ridgewood,NJ 38 M R 1:11:10.70 11:27 368/401 M35-39:44/46 38.42 1:10:18.18 624.Ethan Chung Ridgewood,NJ 9 M R 1:11:11.52 11:27 369/401 M 1- 9:2/2 47.05 1:10:19.18 625.Nancy Freundlich Westfield,NJ 65 F U 1:11:12.51 11:27 256/307 F65-69:5/7 58.55 1:10:51.75 626.John Bergacs Edison,NJ 67 M U 1:11:12.80 11:27 370/401 M65-69:19/21 49.23 1:10:57.66 627.Siobhan Brooker Hillsdale,NJ 24 F 1:11:12.98 11:27 257/307 F20-24:12/14 42.60 1:11:01.61 628.Carolyn Simon Wyckoff,NJ 38 F 1:11:18.39 11:28 258/307 F35-39:42/52 43.33 1:10:24.61 629.Eddie Seavers Wyckoff,NJ 38 M 1:11:19.63 11:28 371/401 M35-39:45/46 38.34 1:10:26.23 630.Angela Caprio Midland Park,NJ 49 F 1:11:48.77 11:33 259/307 F45-49:40/45 47.17 1:11:16.34 631.Carolyn Hagen Dumont,NJ 39 F 1:11:52.53 11:34 260/307 F35-39:43/52 43.20 1:11:09.96 632.Kate Hyde Little Falls,NJ 35 F U 1:11:54.37 11:34 261/307 F35-39:44/52 42.48 1:11:33.96 633.Margie Hammell Pompton Lakes,NJ 38 F 1:12:29.69 11:39 262/307 F35-39:45/52 42.62 1:12:09.86 634.Oliver Stringham N Arlington,NJ 61 M U 1:12:35.56 11:40 372/401 M60-64:29/31 45.60 1:11:48.82 635.Danielle Massad Hewitt,NJ 35 F 1:12:56.33 11:44 263/307 F35-39:46/52 41.88 1:12:15.69 636.Melissa Schott Midland Park,NJ 42 F 1:13:12.53 11:46 264/307 F40-44:52/57 43.23 1:12:39.77 637.Madelyn Weiss Ramsey,NJ 8 F 1:13:35.00 11:50 265/307 F 1- 9:1/1 52.36 1:12:47.73 638.Adaluz Luis Nutley,NJ 34 F 1:13:35.49 11:50 266/307 F30-34:28/29 41.40 1:12:41.40 639.Aaron Weiss Ramsey,NJ 40 M 1:13:36.32 11:50 373/401 M40-44:60/63 37.65 1:12:49.80 640.Lawrence Nicastro Paramus,NJ 41 M 1:13:40.09 11:51 374/401 M40-44:61/63 37.91 1:12:52.48 641.Kristin Nicastro Paramus,NJ 38 F 1:13:40.37 11:51 267/307 F35-39:47/52 41.94 1:12:53.39 642.Mark Rizzub Elmwood Park,NJ 51 M 1:13:49.83 11:52 375/401 M50-54:50/50 41.04 1:13:13.14 643.Robert Boyd Colonia,NJ 72 M U 1:13:50.15 11:52 376/401 M70-74:9/13 50.17 1:13:30.70 644.Tammy Mccarthy Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 1:13:53.46 11:53 268/307 F50-54:23/30 46.38 1:13:43.51 645.Colleen Spafford Fair Lawn,NJ 39 F 1:14:01.13 11:54 269/307 F35-39:48/52 41.95 1:13:26.77 646.Erin Quinn Montclair,NJ 35 F 1:14:01.25 11:54 270/307 F35-39:49/52 41.26 1:13:27.42 647.Jennifer Belisle Waldwick,NJ 44 F 1:14:01.50 11:54 271/307 F40-44:53/57 43.44 1:13:28.08 648.Tricia Scobey Washington Town,NJ 51 F 1:14:01.70 11:54 272/307 F50-54:24/30 46.85 1:13:28.29 649.Marc Bernstein Glen Rock,NJ 20 M 1:14:02.80 11:54 377/401 M20-24:10/12 36.08 1:13:14.26 650.Justin Santos Clifton,NJ 23 M 1:14:03.55 11:55 378/401 M20-24:11/12 36.07 1:05:35.61 651.Gina Restivo Glen Rock,NJ 41 F 1:14:04.24 11:55 273/307 F40-44:54/57 42.42 1:13:22.04 652.David Seaman Ridgewood,NJ 55 M R 1:14:06.04 11:55 379/401 M55-59:40/43 42.32 1:13:41.96 653.Carolina Day Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 37 F 1:14:17.15 11:57 274/307 F35-39:50/52 41.41 1:14:05.50 12:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 654.Alan Gettis Norwood,NJ 74 M U 1:14:36.08 12:00 380/401 M70-74:10/13 51.12 1:14:28.51 655.Mitch Cohen Fair Lawn,NJ 55 M U 1:14:49.98 12:02 381/401 M55-59:41/43 41.91 1:14:14.16 656.Annika Lund Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 1:15:17.20 12:06 275/307 F40-44:55/57 42.71 1:14:55.80 657.Wei Yao New Milford,NJ 46 F 1:15:34.99 12:09 276/307 F45-49:41/45 43.35 1:14:43.35 658.Pamela Hersperger Ridgewood,NJ 52 F R 1:15:57.71 12:13 277/307 F50-54:25/30 46.22 1:15:33.61 659.Jean Donnelly Tuxedo Park,NY 58 F 1:16:04.51 12:14 278/307 F55-59:21/23 49.78 1:15:22.34 660.Rich Donnelly Tuxedo Park,NY 56 M 1:16:04.51 12:14 382/401 M55-59:42/43 41.59 1:15:23.15 661.Antje Hennings Demarest,NJ 74 F U 1:16:07.70 12:15 279/307 F70-74:2/4 62.95 1:15:51.75 662.Becca Morton Hawthorne,NJ 25 F 1:16:08.00 12:15 280/307 F25-29:21/22 39.84 1:15:12.57 663.Eileen Seaman Ridgewood,NJ 52 F R 1:16:08.57 12:15 281/307 F50-54:26/30 46.11 1:15:44.91 664.Andrew Sommerfeld Waldwick,NJ 43 M 1:16:10.77 12:15 383/401 M40-44:62/63 37.24 1:15:26.35 665.Imme Dyson Princeton,NJ 82 F U 1:16:12.91 12:15 282/307 F80-84:1/1 73.50 1:15:58.35 666.Sara Torres Pompton Plains,NJ 20 F 1:16:17.95 12:16 283/307 F20-24:13/14 39.76 1:16:05.10 667.Stephen Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 66 M U 1:16:25.09 12:17 384/401 M65-69:20/21 45.42 1:16:07.43 668.Carole Stevenson Edgewater,NJ 46 F 1:16:27.07 12:18 284/307 F45-49:42/45 42.85 1:15:59.20 669.Carol-ann Manfria Nutley,NJ 60 F 1:16:36.73 12:19 285/307 F60-64:14/14 50.76 1:16:02.13 670.Christopher Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 62 M R 1:16:45.38 12:21 385/401 M60-64:30/31 43.53 1:16:18.07 671.Tony Yang Tenafly,NJ 21 M 1:16:47.49 12:21 386/401 M20-24:12/12 34.79 1:16:09.94 672.Sancar Avcioglu River Edge,NJ 43 M 1:17:22.33 12:27 387/401 M40-44:63/63 36.66 1:16:37.53 673.Charlie Reilly Ridgewood,NJ 71 M R 1:17:51.62 12:31 388/401 M70-74:11/13 46.97 1:17:10.06 674.Tina Clements Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F 1:18:01.35 12:33 286/307 F45-49:43/45 43.41 1:17:17.04 675.Bernie Reilly Norwood,NJ 60 M 1:18:26.89 12:37 389/401 M60-64:31/31 41.81 1:18:10.82 676.Thomas J Meagher New Providence,NJ 30 M 1:18:32.93 12:38 390/401 M30-34:22/22 34.01 1:18:21.80 677.Theresa Silvestro Maywood,NJ 37 F 1:18:40.90 12:39 287/307 F35-39:51/52 39.10 1:18:16.54 678.Roseanne Svihra Gillette,NJ 68 F U 1:19:15.05 12:45 288/307 F65-69:6/7 54.98 1:19:07.36 679.Alejandra Villarreal Fair Lawn,NJ 41 F 1:19:19.12 12:45 289/307 F40-44:56/57 39.62 1:19:02.42 680.Rhonda Campanello Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 1:19:33.97 12:48 290/307 F50-54:27/30 43.08 1:18:46.79 681.Pete Kelly Hawthorne,NJ 59 M 1:19:45.42 12:50 391/401 M55-59:43/43 40.75 1:19:15.92 682.Karly Weiss Ramsey,NJ 33 F 1:19:59.74 12:52 291/307 F30-34:29/29 38.01 1:19:13.23 683.Malvica Earnarst Towaco,NJ 36 F 1:20:03.50 12:53 292/307 F35-39:52/52 38.28 1:19:52.89 684.Ann Deangelo Park Ridge,NJ 54 F U 1:20:11.51 12:54 293/307 F50-54:28/30 44.87 1:19:56.23 685.Blanca Alvarez Harrison,NJ 66 F U 1:20:17.53 12:55 294/307 F65-69:7/7 52.69 1:20:07.63 13:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 686.Beatrice Bernstein Glen Rock,NJ 56 F 1:22:18.79 13:14 295/307 F55-59:22/23 44.83 1:21:30.58 687.Amy Duncan Madison,NJ 51 F 1:22:54.87 13:20 296/307 F50-54:29/30 41.83 1:22:48.13 688.Juanita Ray Maywood,NJ 53 F 1:23:04.69 13:22 297/307 F50-54:30/30 42.78 1:22:53.52 689.Nathaniel Finestone Mountainside,NJ 90 M U 1:24:07.44 13:32 392/401 M90-98:1/1 72.11 1:24:03.04 690.Not Registered , 99 M 1:24:09.71 13:32 393/401 NO AGE:1/1 0.00 1:23:21.03 691.Vincent Yang Tenafly,NJ 18 M 1:25:05.91 13:41 394/401 M15-19:9/9 31.42 1:24:27.93 692.Juliana Johnson Franklin Lakes,NJ 24 F 1:25:46.38 13:48 298/307 F20-24:14/14 35.36 1:25:34.11 14:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 693.Kate Duncan Madison,NJ 49 F 1:27:13.01 14:02 299/307 F45-49:44/45 38.83 1:27:03.94 694.Stephanie Barragan Nutley,NJ 27 F 1:27:29.16 14:04 300/307 F25-29:22/22 34.67 1:26:47.61 695.Alex Dobrowolski Highland Park,NJ 79 M U 1:28:16.41 14:12 395/401 M75-79:10/11 47.48 1:27:33.44 696.Anna Tomei Tappan,NY 45 F 1:31:05.43 14:39 301/307 F45-49:45/45 35.62 1:30:11.53 697.Laura Westby Suffern,NY 72 F 1:31:33.92 14:44 302/307 F70-74:3/4 50.66 1:31:03.26 15:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 698.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 73 F 1:33:58.82 15:07 303/307 F70-74:4/4 50.16 1:33:34.44 699.Cynthia Tarantino Wayne,NJ 55 F 1:34:50.36 15:15 304/307 F55-59:23/23 38.42 1:34:04.71 700.Eliot Collins Raritan,NJ 67 M U 1:35:46.88 15:24 396/401 M65-69:21/21 36.60 1:35:14.66 701.Sachiko Kawamura Wyckoff,NJ 79 F U 1:38:19.88 15:49 305/307 F75-79:1/1 53.18 1:37:47.77 16:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 702.Howard Silver Woodcliff Dr,NJ 79 M 1:42:56.07 16:33 397/401 M75-79:11/11 40.72 1:42:05.92 17:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 703.Hubert Moran Teaneck,NJ 74 M U 1:46:32.61 17:08 398/401 M70-74:12/13 35.80 1:45:59.93 704.Francis Garcia Hewitt,NJ 28 M U 1:49:52.62 17:40 399/401 M25-29:12/12 24.31 1:49:52.62 705.Julia Miller Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 1:50:04.28 17:42 306/307 F40-44:57/57 28.37 1:50:04.28 706.Richard Watson Oakland,NJ 71 M 1:50:27.32 17:46 400/401 M70-74:13/13 33.11 1:50:27.32 707.Pawel Bajon Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 1:50:41.25 17:48 401/401 M35-39:46/46 24.86 1:50:41.25 18:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 708.Shayna Summers Bergenfield,NJ 15 F 1:53:31.09 18:16 307/307 F15-19:4/4 28.30 1:53:31.09
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | EXCLUDE FROM AGE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.Tariku Demelash Aber New York,NY 24 M 11 29:56.00 4:49 OvM2.Ugessa Kedir Figa New York,NY 23 M 46 30:03.99 4:50 OvM3.Temesgen Habtemariam New York,NY 28 M 4 31:40.83 5:06 4.Gezahagn Girma Beyen New York,NY 35 M 7 31:57.26 5:09 5.Yean Jimenez Union City,NJ 35 M U 2949 34:08.75 5:30 6.Dave Nash Roselle Park,NJ 38 M U 2040 34:18.66 5:31 7.Sam Teigen Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 2175 34:19.27 5:31 8.Karlo Mendoza Bergenfield,NJ 21 M 2022 34:32.42 5:34 9.Melquiades Luizaga Glen Ridge,NJ 30 M U 2273 34:52.25 5:37 10.Andrew Kalley New York,NY 36 M 1917 34:56.04 5:37RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Bizuwork Getahun Kas New York,NY 30 F 8 35:26.17 5:42 OvF2.Bianca Toledo Bergenfield,NJ 22 F U 2177 37:22.86 6:01 OvF3.Izzy Gladstone Maplewood,NJ 38 F U 1860 38:24.46 6:11 4.Christine Rabadan Westwood,NJ 33 F 2713 38:56.45 6:16 5.Caroline Day Rockleigh,NJ 20 F 1793 40:03.12 6:27 6.Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake,NY 56 F U 2272 40:04.91 6:27 7.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 2197 40:06.76 6:27 8.Beth Masterson Ramsey,NJ 37 F 2001 41:03.15 6:36 9.Brenna Fischer Ridgewood,NJ 26 F R 1837 42:51.45 6:54 10.Anika Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 19 F R 2183 43:04.26 6:56TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Sam Teigen Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 2175 34:19.27 5:31 2.Michael Oliva Irvington,NY 40 M 2739 36:29.68 5:52 3.Trevor Emmitt Madison,NJ 41 M U 1823 37:26.48 6:02 4.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R U 2721 38:03.13 6:07 5.Skel Francois Spring Valley,NY 52 M U 1843 39:07.09 6:18 6.Beau Atwater Bernardsville,NJ 61 M U 1715 39:40.49 6:23 7.Daniel Reiser Tenafly,NJ 45 M R 2854 39:41.35 6:23 8.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 60 M U 1887 40:45.48 6:34 9.Patrick Anderson Wayne,NJ 40 M U 1709 40:49.64 6:34 10.Tony Kharitonov Millburn,NJ 50 M U 1934 41:00.07 6:36RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake,NY 56 F U 2272 40:04.91 6:27 2.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 2197 40:06.76 6:27 3.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 64 F U 1765 44:18.05 7:08 4.Barbara Willock Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 F U 2208 44:48.11 7:13 5.Erin Leonard Glen Rock,NJ 44 F 1970 45:35.65 7:20 6.Barbara Dudycz Lincoln Park,NJ 43 F U 1816 45:56.20 7:24 7.Kathleen Lamerton Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 2244 46:09.77 7:26 8.Jamee Lubkemann Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 1982 46:19.79 7:27 9.Virginia Day Rockleigh,NJ 54 F 1794 47:00.94 7:34 10.Kelly Startzel Morristown,NJ 43 F 2157 47:16.99 7:37
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | EXCLUDE FROM AGE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSRIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Tyler Chung Ridgewood,NJ 7 M 575 R 1774 1:06:34.32 10:43 56.55% 2.Ethan Chung Ridgewood,NJ 9 M 624 R 1772 1:11:11.52 11:27 47.05% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Madelyn Weiss Ramsey,NJ 8 F 637 2202 1:13:35.00 11:50 52.36% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Daniel Sinchi West New York,NJ 14 M 135 2137 47:43.72 7:41 59.07% 2.Justin Brooks Fair Lawn,NJ 14 M 193 1754 50:36.63 8:09 55.70% 3.Michael Yung Tenafly,NJ 12 M 503 2774 1:01:50.41 9:57 48.02% 4.Dante Torielli Ridgewood,NJ 11 M 507 R 2179 1:01:58.38 9:58 49.57% 5.Rayan Cox Ridgewood,NJ 11 M 537 R 2767 1:03:38.14 10:14 48.27% 6.Will Yates Ridgewood,NJ 12 M 580 R 2864 1:06:50.64 10:45 44.43% 7.Jake Phelps Ridgewood,NJ 12 M 586 R 2265 1:07:23.02 10:51 44.07% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jessica Kaye Washington Twp,NJ 13 F 259 2249 52:57.43 8:31 63.05% 2.Ayla Cooke Ridgewood,NJ 12 F 380 R 1784 57:17.05 9:13 59.63% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Connor Startzel Morristown,NJ 16 M 21 2155 38:21.76 6:10 71.09% 2.Nolan Beiter Ridgewood,NJ 15 M 42 R 2711 41:38.99 6:42 66.43% 3.Cristian Sinchi West New York,NJ 16 M 47 2136 42:50.16 6:54 63.65% 4.Michael Garay Hillsdale,NJ 18 M 122 1853 47:04.94 7:35 56.79% 5.Michael Fleming Saddle River,NJ 19 M 213 2743 51:15.77 8:15 52.12% 6.Patrick Higgins Ridgewood,NJ 18 M 237 R 2738 52:05.62 8:23 51.32% 7.Ben Zamboldi Ridgewood,NJ 19 M 253 R 2261 52:39.72 8:28 50.73% 8.Bryan Mlynar Elmwood Park,NJ 19 M 554 2031 1:04:46.61 10:25 41.24% 9.Vincent Yang Tenafly,NJ 18 M 691 2775 1:25:05.91 13:42 31.42% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Anika Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 19 F 50 R 2183 43:04.26 6:56 70.60% 2.Adrianna Kearney Midland Park,NJ 17 F 541 1927 1:03:55.97 10:17 48.61% 3.Jaime Natoli Ramsey,NJ 18 F 542 2042 1:04:02.97 10:18 47.87% 4.Shayna Summers Bergenfield,NJ 15 F 708 2281 1:53:31.09 18:16 28.30% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM1.Tariku Demelash Aber New York,NY 24 M 1 11 29:56.00 4:49 89.26% OvM2.Ugessa Kedir Figa New York,NY 23 M 2 46 30:03.99 4:50 88.86% 1.Karlo Mendoza Bergenfield,NJ 21 M 8 2022 34:32.42 5:34 77.33% 2.Christopher O'connel Paramus,NJ 21 M 30 2292 39:56.95 6:26 66.88% 3.Kenya Kuriki Paramus,NJ 21 M 64 1954 43:58.54 7:05 60.75% 4.Jack Avdulone Ridgewood,NJ 21 M 120 R 2755 47:00.58 7:34 56.83% 5.Matthew Belloise Emerson,NJ 20 M 238 2734 52:13.53 8:24 51.15% 6.Spencer Gonzalez Ridgewood,NJ 20 M 267 R 2753 53:10.92 8:34 50.24% 7.Ibai Kobayashi New Milford,NJ 23 M 448 2720 59:36.15 9:35 44.82% 8.Marc Bernstein Glen Rock,NJ 20 M 649 1736 1:14:02.80 11:55 36.08% 9.Justin Santos Clifton,NJ 23 M 650 2237 1:14:03.55 11:55 36.07% 10.Tony Yang Tenafly,NJ 21 M 671 2772 1:16:47.49 12:21 34.79% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF2.Bianca Toledo Bergenfield,NJ 22 F 17 U 2177 37:22.86 6:01 81.15% 1.Caroline Day Rockleigh,NJ 20 F 32 1793 40:03.12 6:27 75.71% 2.Tatiana Menos Ridgewood,NJ 20 F 188 R 2229 50:20.51 8:06 60.25% 3.Anita Idone Ridgewood,NJ 22 F 212 R 1900 51:15.08 8:15 59.17% 4.Emily Cerrina Tuscaloosa,AL 23 F 230 1769 51:45.96 8:20 58.60% 5.Natalie Idone Ridgewood,NJ 20 F 296 R 1901 54:13.58 8:44 55.93% 6.Megan Reilly Norwood,NJ 24 F 350 2096 56:00.63 9:01 54.15% 7.Sophia Kranenburg Ridgewood,NJ 22 F 389 R 1948 57:46.33 9:18 52.50% 8.Kelly Dykman Prospect Park,NJ 21 F 479 1819 1:01:02.99 9:49 49.69% 9.Ariel Shilitz Glen Rock,NJ 21 F 606 2223 1:08:44.32 11:04 44.12% 10.Annalucia Bertino North Haledon,NJ 24 F 611 1738 1:09:13.79 11:08 43.82% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM3.Temesgen Habtemariam New York,NY 28 M 3 4 31:40.83 5:06 84.33% 1.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ 29 M 13 U 2122 35:39.69 5:44 74.91% 2.Francis Garcia Hewitt,NJ 28 M 14 1855 35:42.69 5:45 74.81% 3.Alex Delgado Waldwick,NJ 27 M 25 2269 39:23.64 6:20 67.81% 4.Patrick Ryan Little Ferry,NJ 28 M 31 U 2109 39:58.64 6:26 66.82% 5.Zachary Miller Montclair,NJ 29 M 104 2029 46:05.42 7:25 57.96% 6.Ryan Cinelli Garfield,NJ 25 M 129 2725 47:16.83 7:37 56.51% 7.Kieran Morris Jersey City,NJ 28 M 136 2764 47:44.82 7:41 55.95% 8.Neil Ekblom Ridgewood,NJ 27 M 313 R 2234 54:54.63 8:50 48.65% 9.Takamasa Kuriki Paramus,NJ 26 M 326 1955 55:14.80 8:53 48.36% 10.Mikhail Beg Fairlawn,NJ 25 M 496 2857 1:01:32.62 9:54 43.41% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Brenna Fischer Ridgewood,NJ 26 F 48 R 1837 42:51.45 6:54 70.77% 2.Stacey Slaughter Pompton Lakes,NJ 26 F 97 U 2844 45:48.97 7:22 66.21% 3.Nicole Mcguire Norwood,NJ 29 F 149 2015 48:17.77 7:46 62.80% 4.Rachel Anzano Ridgewood,NJ 26 F 150 R 2742 48:21.24 7:47 62.72% 5.Chelsea Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 28 F 175 R 2163 49:47.48 8:01 60.91% 6.Alexis Toledo Bergenfield,NJ 25 F 248 2749 52:31.92 8:27 57.74% 7.Kerry Irwin Franklin Lakes,NJ 27 F 262 1905 52:58.91 8:32 57.25% 8.Courtney Kutcha Midland Park,NJ 29 F 263 U 1956 52:59.72 8:32 57.24% 9.Heather Kutler Passaic,NJ 29 F 332 1957 55:25.70 8:55 54.72% 10.Brooke Fullerton Saddle River,NJ 26 F 340 1847 55:42.75 8:58 54.44% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Melquiades Luizaga Glen Ridge,NJ 30 M 9 U 2273 34:52.25 5:37 76.59% 2.Huan Tran Montclair,NJ 30 M 11 U 2291 35:16.70 5:41 75.72% 3.Andrew Wood Emerson,NJ 32 M 27 2731 39:32.83 6:22 67.66% 4.Ephraim Feman Teaneck,NJ 32 M 54 2748 43:16.58 6:58 61.83% 5.Andre Baruch Westwood,NJ 33 M 76 U 1725 44:34.23 7:10 60.13% 6.Adam Kossoff Ridgewood,NJ 31 M 99 R 1945 45:55.09 7:23 58.19% 7.Daniel Trucil Montclair,NJ 33 M 116 2182 46:41.46 7:31 57.41% 8.Yale Katz Wyckoff,NJ 31 M 138 1922 47:48.20 7:42 55.90% 9.Boris Shabovta Little Falls,NJ 32 M 165 2131 49:16.82 7:56 54.30% 10.Mike Blackgrove Norwood,NJ 34 M 349 1742 55:59.82 9:01 47.99% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF1.Bizuwork Getahun Kas New York,NY 30 F 12 8 35:26.17 5:42 85.57% 1.Christine Rabadan Westwood,NJ 33 F 23 2713 38:56.45 6:16 78.08% 2.Aga Klecha Hackensack,NJ 34 F 81 1943 44:46.36 7:12 68.04% 3.Alyssa Montone Oradell,NJ 30 F 92 2880 45:32.93 7:20 66.60% 4.Jessica Weng Paramus,NJ 32 F 141 2204 47:54.78 7:43 63.38% 5.Tatiana Litvinenko Allendale,NJ 34 F 183 2708 50:15.80 8:05 60.62% 6.Michelle Romano Bloomingdale,NJ 30 F 202 2104 50:51.46 8:11 59.64% 7.Lisa Prevedel Nutley,NJ 30 F 226 U 2079 51:38.70 8:19 58.73% 8.Shannon Grizil Ringwood,NJ 34 F 227 1867 51:41.05 8:19 58.94% 9.Anna Palinkas Totowa,NJ 34 F 348 2063 55:57.60 9:00 54.45% 10.Maria Calhoun Paramus,NJ 33 F 359 1762 56:29.46 9:05 53.82% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Gezahagn Girma Beyen New York,NY 35 M 4 7 31:57.26 5:09 84.36% 2.Yean Jimenez Union City,NJ 35 M 5 U 2949 34:08.75 5:30 78.96% 3.Dave Nash Roselle Park,NJ 38 M 6 U 2040 34:18.66 5:31 79.70% 4.Andrew Kalley New York,NY 36 M 10 1917 34:56.04 5:37 77.46% *M1.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 35 M 16 R* U 2863 37:17.13 6:00 72.30% 5.Thomas Stults Montclair,NJ 36 M 19 2160 37:58.27 6:07 71.27% 6.Mark Buckley-jones Montclair,NJ 39 M 26 1757 39:31.58 6:22 69.62% 7.Mike Behan Glen Rock,NJ 35 M 55 1728 43:22.62 6:59 62.16% 8.Michael Walker Glen Rock,NJ 37 M 65 2855 43:58.87 7:05 61.85% 9.Matthew Caranante Ridgewood,NJ 37 M 85 R 1763 44:59.32 7:14 60.45% 10.Steven Buell Waldwick,NJ 37 M 91 1758 45:31.92 7:20 59.74% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF3.Izzy Gladstone Maplewood,NJ 38 F 22 U 1860 38:24.46 6:11 80.43% 1.Beth Masterson Ramsey,NJ 37 F 38 2001 41:03.15 6:36 74.92% 2.Lindsay Bergman Montclair,NJ 38 F 95 1734 45:45.38 7:22 67.52% 3.Delphine Francois Spring Valley,NY 37 F 96 U 1842 45:46.91 7:22 67.20% 4.Erin Bortz Palisades Park,NJ 36 F 102 U 2804 46:02.82 7:25 66.55% 5.Judy Ritter Allendale,NJ 37 F 159 2736 48:44.35 7:51 63.11% 6.Alexis Avishur Teaneck,NJ 38 F 161 1720 48:59.15 7:53 63.06% 7.Angela Amaro-smithli Midland Park,NJ 35 F 167 1708 49:23.36 7:57 61.84% 8.Erica Schacht Ossining,NY 38 F 178 2120 49:51.78 8:01 61.97% 9.Jenna Denise Wyckoff,NJ 38 F 197 1803 50:43.18 8:10 60.91% 10.Lauren Mcgouran Wyckoff,NJ 38 F 199 2013 50:45.30 8:10 60.87% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sam Teigen Hawthorne,NJ 44 M 7 U 2175 34:19.27 5:31 83.30% 2.Michael Oliva Irvington,NY 40 M 15 2739 36:29.68 5:52 75.93% 3.Trevor Emmitt Madison,NJ 41 M 18 U 1823 37:26.48 6:02 74.58% 4.Patrick Anderson Wayne,NJ 40 M 36 U 1709 40:49.64 6:34 67.88% 5.Ruscel Kirkland Haledon,NJ 44 M 41 U 1940 41:32.73 6:41 68.83% 6.Edward Piorkowski Lincoln Park,NJ 43 M 46 U 2076 42:47.53 6:53 66.29% 7.Jaroslaw Grabias Wallington,NJ 42 M 49 1865 42:59.55 6:55 65.47% 8.Patrick Mcaskin Ridgewood,NJ 42 M 60 R 2702 43:41.12 7:02 64.42% 9.Eric Perlmutter Elmwood Park,NJ 44 M 62 U 2067 43:45.37 7:02 65.35% 10.Patrick Banks Ridgewood,NJ 43 M 69 R 2802 44:07.38 7:06 64.29% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% *F1.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F 34 R* 2197 40:06.76 6:27 78.34% 1.Erin Leonard Glen Rock,NJ 44 F 93 1970 45:35.65 7:20 70.52% 2.Barbara Dudycz Lincoln Park,NJ 43 F 100 U 1816 45:56.20 7:24 69.40% 3.Kathleen Lamerton Ridgewood,NJ 42 F 109 R 2244 46:09.77 7:26 68.55% 4.Jamee Lubkemann Ridgewood,NJ 42 F 112 R 1982 46:19.79 7:27 68.31% 5.Kelly Startzel Morristown,NJ 43 F 130 2157 47:16.99 7:37 67.45% 6.Kate Dowling Scarsdale,NY 40 F 146 1813 48:09.90 7:45 64.84% 7.Amy Killeen Ridgewood,NJ 40 F 147 R 1937 48:13.41 7:46 64.75% 8.Aleksandra Kruszewsk Ridgewood,NJ 40 F 148 R 1949 48:17.27 7:46 64.66% 9.Stacie Taranto Ridgewood,NJ 40 F 156 R 2296 48:38.94 7:50 64.20% 10.Chrissy Mccormack Ridgewood,NJ 43 F 182 R 2010 50:03.30 8:03 63.70% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 45 M 20 R U 2721 38:03.13 6:07 75.74% 2.Daniel Reiser Tenafly,NJ 45 M 29 R 2854 39:41.35 6:23 72.62% 3.Joyjit Kundu Bridgewater,NJ 45 M 40 U 1951 41:07.21 6:37 70.09% 4.Nickolas Joannidis Fair Lawn,NJ 49 M 44 U 1911 42:06.15 6:47 70.74% 5.Peter Deane Basking Ridge,NJ 45 M 45 U 1795 42:39.74 6:52 67.57% 6.Greg Startzel Morristown,NJ 46 M 51 2156 43:06.26 6:56 67.41% 7.Alexandre Carvalho Belleville,NJ 47 M 52 1764 43:12.18 6:57 67.81% 8.Oleg Komissarov Ridgewood,NJ 45 M 53 R 1944 43:15.29 6:58 66.64% 9.Steven Ritter Allendale,NJ 45 M 58 2737 43:36.29 7:01 66.10% 10.Brendan Mchugh Ridgewood,NJ 47 M 59 R 2703 43:40.76 7:02 67.09% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Florence Dibella Woodcliff Lake,NJ 45 F 185 2263 50:17.50 8:06 64.51% 2.Jenny Sing Rutherford,NJ 49 F 204 U 2139 50:58.96 8:12 66.44% 3.Silvana Wuttke Ridgewood,NJ 45 F 214 R 2745 51:18.16 8:15 63.23% 4.Courtney Como Mahwah,NJ 45 F 219 1780 51:24.65 8:16 63.11% 5.Lea Harmer Hawthorne,NJ 45 F 221 2861 51:27.93 8:17 63.04% 6.Marijana Dinic Hillsdale,NJ 48 F 224 U 1806 51:29.53 8:17 65.01% 7.Karen Matesic Paramus,NJ 49 F 231 2002 51:51.29 8:21 65.31% 8.Nancy Mccarthy Long Valley,NJ 46 F 255 2008 52:53.13 8:31 61.93% 9.Lauren Dimarco Wyckoff,NJ 45 F 281 1805 53:49.71 8:40 60.27% 10.Kimberly Vasgersian Wyckoff,NJ 46 F 289 2253 54:01.80 8:42 60.63% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Skel Francois Spring Valley,NY 52 M 24 U 1843 39:07.09 6:18 78.09% 2.Tony Kharitonov Millburn,NJ 50 M 37 U 1934 41:00.07 6:36 73.25% 3.James Pilchik Ridgewood,NJ 50 M 39 R 2075 41:05.07 6:37 73.10% 4.David Farrington Park Ridge,NJ 50 M 56 1826 43:25.65 6:59 69.17% 5.Gregg Lauber Hillsdale,NJ 52 M 57 1965 43:29.19 7:00 70.25% 6.Michael Orth White Plains,NY 50 M 77 2058 44:35.55 7:11 67.36% 7.Eric Davis Highland Park,NJ 51 M 80 U 1791 44:43.73 7:12 67.73% 8.Michael Beaudoin Morristown,NJ 50 M 83 U 1726 44:55.09 7:14 66.86% 9.Alexander Hoy Ridgewood,NJ 52 M 103 R 2714 46:04.38 7:25 66.31% 10.Mark Welch Wyckoff,NJ 52 M 105 U 2203 46:05.92 7:25 66.29% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Virginia Day Rockleigh,NJ 54 F 121 1794 47:00.94 7:34 76.54% 2.Nancy Gitin Pequannock,NJ 51 F 171 U 2815 49:33.02 7:58 69.98% 3.Rena Katz Monsey,NY 52 F 181 2233 50:01.21 8:03 70.17% 4.Beth Rubin Montclair,NJ 51 F 258 2285 52:55.28 8:31 65.53% 5.Jana Bravo Rutherford,NJ 50 F 295 U 2286 54:12.15 8:43 63.22% 6.Mary Flannery Suffern,NY 53 F 346 1839 55:55.49 9:00 63.54% 7.Alyson Llerandi Ridgewood,NJ 54 F 373 R 2945 57:04.06 9:11 63.04% 8.Anne Reilly Norwood,NJ 50 F 387 U 2092 57:37.19 9:16 59.47% 9.Holly Dobrowolski Highland Park,NJ 53 F 400 U 1809 58:06.44 9:21 61.16% 10.Mary Li Tenafly,NJ 51 F 408 2763 58:18.57 9:23 59.48% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ron Romano Weehawken,NJ 58 M 43 2298 41:50.49 6:44 76.96% 2.Brian Harris Oakland,NJ 55 M 66 U 1877 44:00.35 7:05 71.25% 3.Jorge Losch Wyckoff,NJ 59 M 78 U 1980 44:38.52 7:11 72.80% 4.Mark Heller New York,NY 58 M 111 1880 46:15.92 7:27 69.62% 5.Patrick Chin\ Montvale,NJ 55 M 115 2299 46:38.25 7:30 67.23% 6.Brian Moore Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M 117 2862 46:46.95 7:32 68.85% 7.Kevin Conlon Ho Ho Kus,NJ 58 M 118 1782 46:53.37 7:33 68.68% 8.Tom Magee Chestnut Ridge,NY 55 M 124 2306 47:06.51 7:35 66.56% 9.David Bodine Asbury,NJ 58 M 154 2762 48:30.46 7:48 66.39% 10.Daniel Barreto Palisades Park,NJ 55 M 155 U 2803 48:38.12 7:50 64.47% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake,NY 56 F 33 U 2272 40:04.91 6:27 92.07% 2.Barbara Willock Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 F 82 U 2208 44:48.11 7:13 82.34% 3.Donna Martel Downing Ridgewood,NJ 55 F 133 R U 2829 47:30.37 7:39 76.69% 4.Susan Flanzman Ridgewood,NJ 57 F 164 R 2256 49:10.93 7:55 76.00% 5.Dalva Santos Belleville,NJ 59 F 220 U 2117 51:26.91 8:17 74.59% 6.Susan Arndt Morristown,NJ 56 F 275 U 2801 53:29.14 8:36 68.98% 7.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 59 F 344 U 2809 55:53.38 9:00 68.65% 8.Luz Gladys Ravines Elizabeth,NJ 57 F 391 U 2948 57:47.18 9:18 64.67% 9.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 55 F 406 U 2049 58:15.37 9:22 62.54% 10.Stefani Meyer Garfield,NJ 55 F 429 U 2241 58:53.88 9:29 61.86% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Beau Atwater Bernardsville,NJ 61 M 28 U 1715 39:40.49 6:23 83.43% 2.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 60 M 35 U 1887 40:45.48 6:34 80.47% 3.David Huse Princeton,NJ 61 M 67 U 2270 44:01.84 7:05 75.19% 4.Charlie Slaughter Parsippany,NJ 64 M 71 U 2843 44:13.54 7:07 76.98% 5.James Button Mendham,NJ 61 M 75 U 1760 44:33.45 7:10 74.29% 6.Steven Marsh New City,NY 63 M 163 2828 49:05.93 7:54 68.70% 7.Mike Mccall Ridgewood,NJ 63 M 242 R 2007 52:22.03 8:26 64.39% 8.Jose Solis Paterson,NJ 62 M 256 2146 52:54.07 8:31 63.15% 9.John Finkle Orange,NJ 64 M 261 1834 52:58.04 8:31 64.27% 10.Kevin Malanaphy Bloomfield,NJ 62 M 265 1991 53:07.45 8:33 62.90% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 64 F 73 U 1765 44:18.05 7:08 92.75% 2.Gloria Huberman Fair Lawn,NJ 61 F 177 U 1897 49:50.49 8:01 79.08% 3.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 61 F 277 U 1996 53:41.29 8:38 73.41% 4.Sharon Pierson Allendale,NJ 62 F 301 2074 54:29.95 8:46 73.33% 5.Carol Springsteen River Vale,NJ 60 F 392 2153 57:49.27 9:18 67.25% 6.Linda Ferraro Ridgewood,NJ 63 F 397 R 2232 57:56.63 9:19 69.94% 7.Susan Jankowitz Sparta,NJ 64 F 438 1909 59:15.45 9:32 69.35% 8.Martta Kelly West Orange,NJ 61 F 464 U 1929 1:00:14.58 9:42 65.43% 9.Beth Valenti Oakland,NJ 64 F 489 2187 1:01:19.47 9:52 67.02% 10.Paulette Gutzwiller Blairstown,NJ 64 F 509 U 1872 1:02:04.36 9:59 66.21% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Freddy Evangelista Bogota,NJ 67 M 61 U 1825 43:44.14 7:02 80.13% 2.Peter Auteri Pompton Lakes,NJ 67 M 110 U 1717 46:12.57 7:26 75.86% 3.Bill Bosmann Rockaway,NJ 68 M 114 U 2805 46:31.84 7:29 76.08% 4.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 69 M 119 U 1962 46:57.65 7:33 76.14% 5.Lou Grunfelder Florham Park,NJ 65 M 134 U 1868 47:40.32 7:40 72.10% 6.Francis Beideman Pompton Lakes,NJ 69 M 179 U 1729 49:53.31 8:02 71.67% 7.Stephen Frith Glen Rock,NJ 67 M 239 1845 52:17.87 8:25 67.03% 8.William Wilde Hackensack,NJ 69 M 274 U 2206 53:27.63 8:36 66.89% 9.George Swiatek Verona,NJ 68 M 309 U 2170 54:48.00 8:49 64.60% 10.Carl Richko Hewitt,NJ 69 M 322 U 2100 55:07.45 8:52 64.86% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Erika Campbell Ridgewood,NJ 69 F 246 R 2245 52:29.21 8:27 84.29% 2.Susan Rosmarin Tenafly,NJ 65 F 384 U 2106 57:31.65 9:15 72.48% 3.Cami Klein Glen Rock,NJ 66 F 436 2246 59:11.49 9:32 71.47% 4.Margaret Mchale Cranford,NJ 65 F 613 U 2016 1:09:50.82 11:14 59.70% 5.Nancy Freundlich Westfield,NJ 65 F 625 U 2812 1:11:12.51 11:28 58.55% 6.Roseanne Svihra Gillette,NJ 68 F 678 U 2169 1:19:15.05 12:45 54.98% 7.Blanca Alvarez Harrison,NJ 66 F 685 U 1704 1:20:17.53 12:55 52.69% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 73 M 131 U 1854 47:23.61 7:38 79.26% 2.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 74 M 228 U 2050 51:42.90 8:19 73.75% 3.Benito Saavedra Wayne,NJ 73 M 379 2111 57:16.31 9:13 65.58% 4.Marty Slutzky Edison,NJ 73 M 445 U 2143 59:24.44 9:34 63.23% 5.James Smith Delaware,NJ 70 M 482 U 2845 1:01:05.92 9:50 59.16% 6.Tom Faruolo Lake Hopatcong,NJ 74 M 521 U 1827 1:02:42.86 10:06 60.82% 7.Eugene Vater Lyndhurst,NJ 70 M 522 U 2190 1:02:45.23 10:06 57.59% 8.Thomas O'donnell Mahwah,NJ 73 M 539 2055 1:03:47.49 10:16 58.88% 9.Robert Boyd Colonia,NJ 72 M 643 U 1747 1:13:50.15 11:53 50.17% 10.Alan Gettis Norwood,NJ 74 M 654 U 1859 1:14:36.08 12:00 51.12% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Peggy Richko Hewitt,NJ 71 F 494 U 2101 1:01:27.02 9:53 74.27% 2.Antje Hennings Demarest,NJ 74 F 661 U 1884 1:16:07.70 12:15 62.95% 3.Laura Westby Suffern,NY 72 F 697 2851 1:31:33.92 14:44 50.66% 4.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 73 F 698 1790 1:33:58.82 15:07 50.16% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Hilary Peterlin Oak Ridge,NJ 78 M 327 U 2068 55:16.60 8:54 74.20% 2.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 77 M 375 U 1835 57:05.97 9:11 70.41% 3.Tom Kelly West Orange,NJ 77 M 412 U 1932 58:27.30 9:24 68.76% 4.Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor,NY 76 M 423 1990 58:48.67 9:28 67.08% 5.Martin Jodar Parlin,NJ 75 M 452 U 1912 59:46.04 9:37 64.85% 6.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 76 M 456 U 1941 59:52.80 9:38 65.88% 7.Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ 79 M 526 U 1959 1:03:03.61 10:09 66.46% 8.Jiro Kawamura New City,NY 77 M 556 1924 1:04:53.65 10:27 61.94% 9.Mike Machuca River Edge,NJ 79 M 569 U 1988 1:05:54.89 10:36 63.59% 10.Alex Dobrowolski Highland Park,NJ 79 M 695 U 1808 1:28:16.41 14:12 47.48% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sachiko Kawamura Wyckoff,NJ 79 F 701 U 2274 1:38:19.88 15:49 53.18% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Imme Dyson Princeton,NJ 82 F 665 U 1820 1:16:12.91 12:16 73.50% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE AGES 85 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE AGES 85 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nathaniel Finestone Mountainside,NJ 90 M 689 U 1833 1:24:07.44 13:32 72.11% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Not Registered , 99 M 690 2860 1:24:09.71 13:33 0.00% RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Melissa Barry Ridgewood,NJ 99 F 290 R 2882 54:03.08 8:42 0.00%
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | EXCLUDE FROM AGE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE RIDGEWOOD PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 35 M R U 2863 37:17.13 6:00 2.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R U 2721 38:03.13 6:07 3.Daniel Reiser Tenafly,NJ 45 M R 2854 39:41.35 6:23 4.James Pilchik Ridgewood,NJ 50 M R 2075 41:05.07 6:37 5.Nolan Beiter Ridgewood,NJ 15 M R 2711 41:38.99 6:42 6.Oleg Komissarov Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R 1944 43:15.29 6:58 7.Brendan Mchugh Ridgewood,NJ 47 M R 2703 43:40.76 7:02 8.Patrick Mcaskin Ridgewood,NJ 42 M R 2702 43:41.12 7:02 9.Patrick Banks Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 2802 44:07.38 7:06 10.Fabiano Andreazza Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 1710 44:09.42 7:06 11.Sean Neenan Ridgewood,NJ 42 M R U 2835 44:30.62 7:10 12.Matthew Caranante Ridgewood,NJ 37 M R 1763 44:59.32 7:14 13.Randall Steketee Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 2846 45:11.12 7:16 14.Harish Ramaswami Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R 2087 45:53.35 7:23 15.Adam Kossoff Ridgewood,NJ 31 M R 1945 45:55.09 7:23 16.Fred Muselli Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 2039 45:58.64 7:24 17.Alexander Hoy Ridgewood,NJ 52 M R 2714 46:04.38 7:25 18.Rob Roges Ridgewood,NJ 51 M R 2718 46:07.42 7:25 19.Nigel Spencer Ridgewood,NJ 49 M R 2152 46:08.05 7:25 20.Jack Avdulone Ridgewood,NJ 21 M R 2755 47:00.58 7:34 21.Nicholas Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 53 M R 2259 47:13.12 7:36 22.Anirudh Kirtane Ridgewood,NJ 42 M R 1942 47:47.43 7:41 23.Alex Petrov Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 2070 48:40.50 7:50 24.Brett Breines Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 1748 49:04.53 7:54 25.Glen Ryen Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 2248 49:33.29 7:58 26.Daniel Burzinski Ridgewood,NJ 46 M R 1759 49:42.52 8:00 27.Joseph Arciprete Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 2716 50:39.58 8:09 28.Stephen Twilliger Ridgewood,NJ 41 M R 2186 50:46.07 8:10 29.Keyvan Pourreza Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 2078 51:24.43 8:16 30.Carl Brandt Ridgewood,NJ 38 M R 2747 51:55.85 8:21 31.Andrew Schmidt Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 2124 51:56.16 8:21 32.Corey Brown Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 1755 51:58.74 8:22 33.Patrick Higgins Ridgewood,NJ 18 M R 2738 52:05.62 8:23 34.Jonathan Mullen Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 2723 52:19.13 8:25 35.Mike Mccall Ridgewood,NJ 63 M R 2007 52:22.03 8:26 36.Brian Koscuiszka Ridgewood,NJ 35 M R 2776 52:22.92 8:26 37.Kevin Kautzmann Ridgewood,NJ 47 M R U 1923 52:31.58 8:27 38.Kevin Gao Ridgewood,NJ 51 M R U 1849 52:32.18 8:27 39.Robert Zamboldi Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 2262 52:39.47 8:28 40.Ben Zamboldi Ridgewood,NJ 19 M R 2261 52:39.72 8:28 41.Tim Durocher Ridgewood,NJ 51 M R 2712 52:54.58 8:31 42.Matthew Schirripa Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 2123 53:04.88 8:33 43.Spencer Gonzalez Ridgewood,NJ 20 M R 2753 53:10.92 8:34 44.Richard Hornby Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 1894 53:59.53 8:41 45.Chris Fitzgerald Ridgewood,NJ 44 M R 2859 54:14.51 8:44 46.Jens Kulstad Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 2310 54:23.81 8:45 47.Martin Jankowski Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 2741 54:42.97 8:48 48.James Milkey Ridgewood,NJ 43 M R 2027 54:51.75 8:50 49.Michael Yannone Ridgewood,NJ 44 M R 2213 54:52.88 8:50 50.Neil Ekblom Ridgewood,NJ 27 M R 2234 54:54.63 8:50 51.Louis Gerber Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 1858 55:02.21 8:51 52.Johnny Boombastic Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 2944 55:04.69 8:52 53.Suraj Saggar Ridgewood,NJ 45 M R 2841 55:19.84 8:54 54.Josh Traband Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 2264 56:03.77 9:01 55.Chris Moore Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 2305 56:44.77 9:08 56.Mitsuaki Ishikawa Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 1906 56:46.95 9:08 57.Brian Cooke Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 1785 57:17.46 9:13 58.Keith Brenner Ridgewood,NJ 40 M R 1749 57:19.17 9:13 59.Bradley Kay Ridgewood,NJ 48 M R 2759 57:31.77 9:15 60.James Boyan Ridgewood,NJ 39 M R 1746 58:08.09 9:21 RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE RIDGEWOOD PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 2197 40:06.76 6:27 2.Brenna Fischer Ridgewood,NJ 26 F R 1837 42:51.45 6:54 3.Anika Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 19 F R 2183 43:04.26 6:56 4.Kathleen Lamerton Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 2244 46:09.77 7:26 5.Jamee Lubkemann Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 1982 46:19.79 7:27 6.Donna Martel Downing Ridgewood,NJ 55 F R U 2829 47:30.37 7:39 7.Amy Killeen Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 1937 48:13.41 7:46 8.Aleksandra Kruszewsk Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 1949 48:17.27 7:46 9.Rachel Anzano Ridgewood,NJ 26 F R 2742 48:21.24 7:47 10.Stacie Taranto Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 2296 48:38.94 7:50 11.Susan Flanzman Ridgewood,NJ 57 F R 2256 49:10.93 7:55 12.Chelsea Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 28 F R 2163 49:47.48 8:01 13.Chrissy Mccormack Ridgewood,NJ 43 F R 2010 50:03.30 8:03 14.Jessica Angelo Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 1712 50:18.31 8:06 15.Tatiana Menos Ridgewood,NJ 20 F R 2229 50:20.51 8:06 16.Allison Brown Ridgewood,NJ 43 F R U 2756 50:26.03 8:07 17.Meredith Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 2946 51:10.66 8:14 18.Bridget Mccrone Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 2771 51:13.24 8:15 19.Anita Idone Ridgewood,NJ 22 F R 1900 51:15.08 8:15 20.Silvana Wuttke Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 2745 51:18.16 8:15 21.Qian Zhou Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 2218 51:28.65 8:17 22.Erika Campbell Ridgewood,NJ 69 F R 2245 52:29.21 8:27 23.Julia Hoag Ridgewood,NJ 36 F R 1888 53:55.51 8:41 24.Melissa Barry Ridgewood,NJ 99 F R 2882 54:03.08 8:42 25.Natalie Idone Ridgewood,NJ 20 F R 1901 54:13.58 8:44 26.Michele Becker Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R U 1727 54:23.99 8:45 27.Erin Lindbenberg Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 2303 55:00.72 8:51 28.Caren Kay Ridgewood,NJ 49 F R 2758 55:50.82 8:59 29.Alyson Llerandi Ridgewood,NJ 54 F R 2945 57:04.06 9:11 30.Ayla Cooke Ridgewood,NJ 12 F R 1784 57:17.05 9:13 31.Svetla Sands Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 2115 57:29.44 9:15 32.Sophia Kranenburg Ridgewood,NJ 22 F R 1948 57:46.33 9:18 33.Marisa Wilshire Ridgewood,NJ 33 F R 2209 57:46.95 9:18 34.Beth Pfeil Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 2071 57:54.03 9:19 35.Linda Ferraro Ridgewood,NJ 63 F R 2232 57:56.63 9:19 36.Maral Sebelle Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 2769 57:58.73 9:20 37.Tia Ly Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 2242 58:14.33 9:22 38.Meaghan Reilly Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 2095 59:18.85 9:33 39.Heather Troyer Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 2309 1:00:07.60 9:41 40.Annmarie Loffredo Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 3 2757 1:00:17.01 9:42 41.Denis Sullivan Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 2165 1:00:46.97 9:47 42.Bernadette O'hara Ridgewood,NJ 46 F R 2752 1:00:56.09 9:48 43.Suzanne Reynolds Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 2099 1:01:11.69 9:51 44.Bethany Lorenz Ridgewood,NJ 56 F R 1979 1:01:55.86 9:58 45.Tanya Kraljic Ridgewood,NJ 41 F R 1947 1:02:06.11 0:00 46.Elizabeth Wong Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 2210 1:02:18.24 10:02 47.Jen Blanck Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 1743 1:03:04.30 10:09 48.Jeannie Kang-suh Ridgewood,NJ 55 F R 1919 1:03:15.03 10:11 49.Cynthia Smith Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 2715 1:03:17.55 10:11 50.Heather Vimba Ridgewood,NJ 55 F R 2260 1:04:28.74 10:23 51.Megan Noah Ridgewood,NJ 42 F R 2047 1:04:31.83 10:23 52.Andrea Leonarz Ridgewood,NJ 46 F R 1971 1:05:18.79 10:31 53.Lynn Maki Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 2266 1:05:22.28 10:31 54.Young Hwang Ridgewood,NJ 40 F R 1898 1:06:34.86 10:43 55.Corrie Gaffoglio Ridgewood,NJ 45 F R 2258 1:07:31.53 10:52 56.Yvone Nava Ridgewood,NJ 36 F R 2043 1:07:44.58 10:54 57.Dianne O'brien Ridgewood,NJ 33 F R 2053 1:10:35.94 11:22 58.Tammy Mccarthy Ridgewood,NJ 50 F R 2009 1:13:53.46 11:53 59.Annika Lund Ridgewood,NJ 44 F R 2255 1:15:17.20 12:07 60.Pamela Hersperger Ridgewood,NJ 52 F R 2312 1:15:57.71 12:13EXCLUDE FROM AGE Special Category Results RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE RIDGEWOOD RUNS 10K FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | EXCLUDE FROM AGE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL *** BARRETS 48:38.12 AVERAGE: 16:12.71 155.Daniel Barreto Palisades Park,NJ 55 M 31 U 2803 48:38.12* *** TEAM PRINS 50:45.69 AVERAGE: 16:55.23 200.Kimberly Prins Moell Houghton,NY 35 F 8 2837 50:45.69*MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Beau Atwater Bernardsville,NJ 61 M U 1715 39:40.49 6:23 83.43% 2.Sam Teigen Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 2175 34:19.27 5:31 83.30% 3.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 60 M U 1887 40:45.48 6:34 80.47% 4.Freddy Evangelista Bogota,NJ 67 M U 1825 43:44.14 7:02 80.13% 5.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 73 M U 1854 47:23.61 7:38 79.26% 6.Skel Francois Spring Valley,NY 52 M U 1843 39:07.09 6:18 78.09% 7.Charlie Slaughter Parsippany,NJ 64 M U 2843 44:13.54 7:07 76.98% 8.Ron Romano Weehawken,NJ 58 M 2298 41:50.49 6:44 76.96% 9.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 69 M U 1962 46:57.65 7:33 76.14% 10.Bill Bosmann Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 2805 46:31.84 7:29 76.08% 11.Michael Oliva Irvington,NY 40 M 2739 36:29.68 5:52 75.93% 12.Peter Auteri Pompton Lakes,NJ 67 M U 1717 46:12.57 7:26 75.86% 13.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 45 M U 2721 38:03.13 6:07 75.74% 14.David Huse Princeton,NJ 61 M U 2270 44:01.84 7:05 75.19% 15.Trevor Emmitt Madison,NJ 41 M U 1823 37:26.48 6:02 74.58% 16.James Button Mendham,NJ 61 M U 1760 44:33.45 7:10 74.29% 17.Hilary Peterlin Oak Ridge,NJ 78 M U 2068 55:16.60 8:54 74.20% 18.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 74 M U 2050 51:42.90 8:19 73.75% 19.Tony Kharitonov Millburn,NJ 50 M U 1934 41:00.07 6:36 73.25% 20.James Pilchik Ridgewood,NJ 50 M 2075 41:05.07 6:37 73.10% 21.Jorge Losch Wyckoff,NJ 59 M U 1980 44:38.52 7:11 72.80% 22.Daniel Reiser Tenafly,NJ 45 M 2854 39:41.35 6:23 72.62% 23.Nathaniel Finestone Mountainside,NJ 90 M U 1833 1:24:07.44 13:32 72.11% 24.Lou Grunfelder Florham Park,NJ 65 M U 1868 47:40.32 7:40 72.10% 25.Francis Beideman Pompton Lakes,NJ 69 M U 1729 49:53.31 8:02 71.67% 26.Brian Harris Oakland,NJ 55 M U 1877 44:00.35 7:05 71.25% 27.Nickolas Joannidis Fair Lawn,NJ 49 M U 1911 42:06.15 6:47 70.74% 28.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 77 M U 1835 57:05.97 9:11 70.41% 29.Gregg Lauber Hillsdale,NJ 52 M 1965 43:29.19 7:00 70.25% 30.Joyjit Kundu Bridgewater,NJ 45 M U 1951 41:07.21 6:37 70.09% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 64 F U 1765 44:18.05 7:08 92.75% 2.Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake,NY 56 F U 2272 40:04.91 6:27 92.07% 3.Erika Campbell Ridgewood,NJ 69 F 2245 52:29.21 8:27 84.29% 4.Barbara Willock Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 F U 2208 44:48.11 7:13 82.34% 5.Gloria Huberman Fair Lawn,NJ 61 F U 1897 49:50.49 8:01 79.08% 6.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F 2197 40:06.76 6:27 78.34% 7.Donna Martel Downing Ridgewood,NJ 55 F U 2829 47:30.37 7:39 76.69% 8.Virginia Day Rockleigh,NJ 54 F 1794 47:00.94 7:34 76.54% 9.Susan Flanzman Ridgewood,NJ 57 F 2256 49:10.93 7:55 76.00% 10.Dalva Santos Belleville,NJ 59 F U 2117 51:26.91 8:17 74.59% 11.Peggy Richko Hewitt,NJ 71 F U 2101 1:01:27.02 9:53 74.27% 12.Imme Dyson Princeton,NJ 82 F U 1820 1:16:12.91 12:16 73.50% 13.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 61 F U 1996 53:41.29 8:38 73.41% 14.Sharon Pierson Allendale,NJ 62 F 2074 54:29.95 8:46 73.33% 15.Susan Rosmarin Tenafly,NJ 65 F U 2106 57:31.65 9:15 72.48% 16.Cami Klein Glen Rock,NJ 66 F 2246 59:11.49 9:32 71.47% 17.Erin Leonard Glen Rock,NJ 44 F 1970 45:35.65 7:20 70.52% 18.Rena Katz Monsey,NY 52 F 2233 50:01.21 8:03 70.17% 19.Nancy Gitin Pequannock,NJ 51 F U 2815 49:33.02 7:58 69.98% 20.Linda Ferraro Ridgewood,NJ 63 F 2232 57:56.63 9:19 69.94% 21.Barbara Dudycz Lincoln Park,NJ 43 F U 1816 45:56.20 7:24 69.40% 22.Susan Jankowitz Sparta,NJ 64 F 1909 59:15.45 9:32 69.35% 23.Susan Arndt Morristown,NJ 56 F U 2801 53:29.14 8:36 68.98% 24.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 59 F U 2809 55:53.38 9:00 68.65% 25.Kathleen Lamerton Ridgewood,NJ 42 F 2244 46:09.77 7:26 68.55% 26.Jamee Lubkemann Ridgewood,NJ 42 F 1982 46:19.79 7:27 68.31% 27.Kelly Startzel Morristown,NJ 43 F 2157 47:16.99 7:37 67.45% 28.Carol Springsteen River Vale,NJ 60 F 2153 57:49.27 9:18 67.25% 29.Beth Valenti Oakland,NJ 64 F 2187 1:01:19.47 9:52 67.02% 30.Jenny Sing Rutherford,NJ 49 F U 2139 50:58.96 8:12 66.44% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Tariku Demelash Aber New York,NY 24 M 11 29:56.00 4:49 89.26% 2.Ugessa Kedir Figa New York,NY 23 M 46 30:03.99 4:50 88.86% 3.Gezahagn Girma Beyen New York,NY 35 M 7 31:57.26 5:09 84.36% 4.Temesgen Habtemariam New York,NY 28 M 4 31:40.83 5:06 84.33% 5.Beau Atwater Bernardsville,NJ 61 M U 1715 39:40.49 6:23 83.43% 6.Sam Teigen Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 2175 34:19.27 5:31 83.30% 7.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 60 M U 1887 40:45.48 6:34 80.47% 8.Freddy Evangelista Bogota,NJ 67 M U 1825 43:44.14 7:02 80.13% 9.Dave Nash Roselle Park,NJ 38 M U 2040 34:18.66 5:31 79.70% 10.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 73 M U 1854 47:23.61 7:38 79.26% 11.Yean Jimenez Union City,NJ 35 M U 2949 34:08.75 5:30 78.96% 12.Skel Francois Spring Valley,NY 52 M U 1843 39:07.09 6:18 78.09% 13.Andrew Kalley New York,NY 36 M 1917 34:56.04 5:37 77.46% 14.Karlo Mendoza Bergenfield,NJ 21 M 2022 34:32.42 5:34 77.33% 15.Charlie Slaughter Parsippany,NJ 64 M U 2843 44:13.54 7:07 76.98% 16.Ron Romano Weehawken,NJ 58 M 2298 41:50.49 6:44 76.96% 17.Melquiades Luizaga Glen Ridge,NJ 30 M U 2273 34:52.25 5:37 76.59% 18.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 69 M U 1962 46:57.65 7:33 76.14% 19.Bill Bosmann Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 2805 46:31.84 7:29 76.08% 20.Michael Oliva Irvington,NY 40 M 2739 36:29.68 5:52 75.93% 21.Peter Auteri Pompton Lakes,NJ 67 M U 1717 46:12.57 7:26 75.86% 22.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 45 M U 2721 38:03.13 6:07 75.74% 23.Huan Tran Montclair,NJ 30 M U 2291 35:16.70 5:41 75.72% 24.David Huse Princeton,NJ 61 M U 2270 44:01.84 7:05 75.19% 25.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ 29 M U 2122 35:39.69 5:44 74.91% 26.Francis Garcia Hewitt,NJ 28 M 1855 35:42.69 5:45 74.81% 27.Trevor Emmitt Madison,NJ 41 M U 1823 37:26.48 6:02 74.58% 28.James Button Mendham,NJ 61 M U 1760 44:33.45 7:10 74.29% 29.Hilary Peterlin Oak Ridge,NJ 78 M U 2068 55:16.60 8:54 74.20% 30.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 74 M U 2050 51:42.90 8:19 73.75% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 64 F U 1765 44:18.05 7:08 92.75% 2.Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake,NY 56 F U 2272 40:04.91 6:27 92.07% 3.Bizuwork Getahun Kas New York,NY 30 F 8 35:26.17 5:42 85.57% 4.Erika Campbell Ridgewood,NJ 69 F 2245 52:29.21 8:27 84.29% 5.Barbara Willock Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 F U 2208 44:48.11 7:13 82.34% 6.Bianca Toledo Bergenfield,NJ 22 F U 2177 37:22.86 6:01 81.15% 7.Izzy Gladstone Maplewood,NJ 38 F U 1860 38:24.46 6:11 80.43% 8.Gloria Huberman Fair Lawn,NJ 61 F U 1897 49:50.49 8:01 79.08% 9.Amy Waters Ridgewood,NJ 41 F 2197 40:06.76 6:27 78.34% 10.Christine Rabadan Westwood,NJ 33 F 2713 38:56.45 6:16 78.08% 11.Donna Martel Downing Ridgewood,NJ 55 F U 2829 47:30.37 7:39 76.69% 12.Virginia Day Rockleigh,NJ 54 F 1794 47:00.94 7:34 76.54% 13.Susan Flanzman Ridgewood,NJ 57 F 2256 49:10.93 7:55 76.00% 14.Caroline Day Rockleigh,NJ 20 F 1793 40:03.12 6:27 75.71% 15.Beth Masterson Ramsey,NJ 37 F 2001 41:03.15 6:36 74.92% 16.Dalva Santos Belleville,NJ 59 F U 2117 51:26.91 8:17 74.59% 17.Peggy Richko Hewitt,NJ 71 F U 2101 1:01:27.02 9:53 74.27% 18.Imme Dyson Princeton,NJ 82 F U 1820 1:16:12.91 12:16 73.50% 19.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 61 F U 1996 53:41.29 8:38 73.41% 20.Sharon Pierson Allendale,NJ 62 F 2074 54:29.95 8:46 73.33% 21.Susan Rosmarin Tenafly,NJ 65 F U 2106 57:31.65 9:15 72.48% 22.Cami Klein Glen Rock,NJ 66 F 2246 59:11.49 9:32 71.47% 23.Brenna Fischer Ridgewood,NJ 26 F 1837 42:51.45 6:54 70.77% 24.Anika Tsapatsaris Ridgewood,NJ 19 F 2183 43:04.26 6:56 70.60% 25.Erin Leonard Glen Rock,NJ 44 F 1970 45:35.65 7:20 70.52% 26.Rena Katz Monsey,NY 52 F 2233 50:01.21 8:03 70.17% 27.Nancy Gitin Pequannock,NJ 51 F U 2815 49:33.02 7:58 69.98% 28.Linda Ferraro Ridgewood,NJ 63 F 2232 57:56.63 9:19 69.94% 29.Barbara Dudycz Lincoln Park,NJ 43 F U 1816 45:56.20 7:24 69.40% 30.Susan Jankowitz Sparta,NJ 64 F 1909 59:15.45 9:32 69.35%