Briawrwood Invitational
JV A Boys
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA 09/15/2018 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees


PlaceNo.NameGradeSchoolTimePace
1 989Matthew Zilligen12LaSalle College HS 17:25 5:37
2 1715Sean Brennan12West Chester East 18:16 5:54
3 983Patrick Coyle10LaSalle College HS 18:17 5:54
4 985Jack Harrington11LaSalle College HS 18:21 5:56
5 1804Jj Comley10West Springfield 18:24 5:56
6 1180Max Manganiello10LaSalle College HS 18:27 5:58
7 859Jonathan Sadanaga11Great Valley 18:41 6:02
8 1724Adam Kaplan12West Chester East 18:46 6:04
9 1805Chris Lozano11West Springfield 18:48 6:04
10 1802Isaac Brown11West Springfield 18:48 6:04
11 1281Matthew Long11North Penn 18:48 6:04
12 988Kellen Reiche12LaSalle College HS 18:51 6:05
13 459Matthew Miller12Central Bucks East 18:53 6:06
14 1801Jake Adams11West Springfield 18:57 6:07
15 1182Ben McGrath11LaSalle College HS 19:05 6:10
16 1630Jackson Landino10Southington HS 19:06 6:10
17 919Cole Sonzogni10Hasbrouck Heights 19:09 6:11
18 1280Ian Kelly10North Penn 19:09 6:11
19 875Max Miller10Great Valley 19:11 6:12
20 878Pierce Nolan10Great Valley 19:11 6:12
21 1726Tyler Pachuda10West Chester East 19:14 6:13
22 984Aj Frank10LaSalle College HS 19:15 6:13
23 473Ryan Roscia12Central Bucks East 19:22 6:15
24 469Holden Emery10Central Bucks East 19:24 6:16
25 1631Kevin Le10Southington HS 19:26 6:16
26 1320Charlie Michael9Packer Collegiate 19:28 6:17
27 470Will Marston11Central Bucks East 19:32 6:18
28 1721Joshua Cuozzo10West Chester East 19:34 6:19
29 1282Logan Macosko12North Penn 19:34 6:19
30 1691Matthew Peters12Twin Valley 19:36 6:20
31 1723Kieran Hefferan10West Chester East 19:38 6:20
32 508Butchy Peralta12Central Bucks West 19:39 6:21
33 1279Sean Fisher10North Penn 19:40 6:21
34 1628Mike Ditota10Southington HS 19:43 6:22
35 1240Trevor Schoenemann11Neshaminy 19:45 6:23
36 523Nicholas Isaac10Central Bucks West 19:49 6:24
37 534Will Jack10Central Bucks West 19:49 6:24
38 1725Stephen Mazza9West Chester East 19:50 6:24
39 1806Tyler Weeks9West Springfield 19:50 6:24
40 1811Luke Wevley12West Springfield 19:51 6:24
41 1689Aldan Lovejoy10Twin Valley 19:53 6:25
42 507Jason Miller11Central Bucks West 19:55 6:26
43 1277Ryan Apple10North Penn 19:56 6:26
44 742Josh Tobias10Council Rock North 19:57 6:26
45 1634Tyler Strong12Southington HS 20:01 6:28
46 474Carson Wiley10Central Bucks East 20:01 6:28
47 1239Rishi Patel12Neshaminy 20:04 6:29
48 1632Matthew Maciejewski11Southington HS 20:04 6:29
49 1283Logan McHenry10North Penn 20:05 6:29
50 917Andrew Oettinger10Hasbrouck Heights 20:14 6:32
51 468Jack Brodish12Central Bucks East 20:20 6:34
52 739Cj Haas12Council Rock North 20:22 6:35
53 524Matt Monahan12Central Bucks West 20:22 6:35
54 1658Vicent Gill10The Lawrenceville 20:25 6:36
55 1278James Chupalio12North Penn 20:27 6:36
56 522Bret Hatzinger11Central Bucks West 20:27 6:36
57 915Nick Cali12Hasbrouck Heights 20:29 6:37
58 1633Ben Palladino12Southington HS 20:32 6:38
59 472Gavin Pettigrew11Central Bucks East 20:32 6:38
60 874Gabe Macarron10Great Valley 20:33 6:38
61 1654Nikhil Ajjarpu11The Lawrenceville 20:34 6:38
62 560Liam McNally12Cheltenham 20:47 6:43
63 1237Sam Bley12Neshaminy 20:50 6:44
64 1660Mitchell Tung10The Lawrenceville 20:51 6:44
65 1241Dylan Souders11Neshaminy 20:53 6:44
66 1722Martin Gusick12West Chester East 20:57 6:46
67 1638Harrison Wang10The Lawrenceville 20:57 6:46
68 892Adam Surovcik10Great Valley 20:59 6:46
69 916Mizan Modak10Hasbrouck Heights 21:02 6:47
70 921Darwin Urgiles10Hasbrouck Heights 21:02 6:48
71 876Bharavi Misra10Great Valley 21:03 6:48
72 663Patrick O'Mara11Conestoga 21:03 6:48
73 1690Kade Olsen10Twin Valley 21:05 6:48
74 662Alex Meall10Conestoga 21:10 6:50
75 743Bode Wildegrube10Council Rock North 21:11 6:50
76 740Matt Matarazzo10Council Rock North 21:17 6:52
77 784Tristen McCleery10Delsea Regional HS 21:21 6:54
78 661Daniel Goddard10Conestoga 21:22 6:54
79 526Liam Price10Central Bucks West 21:25 6:55
80 1656Jack Kilbourne10The Lawrenceville 21:33 6:57
81 1328Lucas Villamil10Packer Collegiate 21:34 6:58
82 741Tucker Smith12Council Rock North 21:37 6:59
83 1242Sean Kelly11Neshaminy 21:41 7:00
84 920James Stanton10Hasbrouck Heights 21:42 7:00
85 744Gabe Wilson10Council Rock North 21:43 7:01
86 353Lucas Benedetto10Archbishop Curley 21:44 7:01
87 356John Gill10Archbishop Curley 21:56 7:05
88 1205Sean Milligan12Bonner & Prenderga 22:02 7:07
89 410Samuel Gatti12Audubon HS 22:03 7:07
90 566Chris Luk11Cheltenham 22:08 7:09
91 666Branden Veale11Conestoga 22:10 7:09
92 357Chase Glenn11Archbishop Curley 22:11 7:10
93 1629Ben Hoffman12Southington HS 22:25 7:14
94 830Michael Bai11Episcopal Academy 22:33 7:17
95 664Hayden Sudall11Conestoga 22:36 7:18
96 354Zach Cluney10Archbishop Curley 22:37 7:18
97 416Tyler Wells9Audubon HS 22:42 7:20
98 1323Adam Kaplan12Packer Collegiate 22:46 7:21
99 1311Zamien Allard12Packer Collegiate 22:46 7:21
100 762Scott Price9Cumberland Regiona 23:00 7:26
101 1666Edward Miller12The Lawrenceville 23:02 7:26
102 342Patrick Magauran11Abington 23:02 7:26
103 1688Kenny Buttery11Twin Valley 23:04 7:27
104 767Myles Timmons11Cumberland Regiona 23:07 7:28
105 1659Rishin Patel10The Lawrenceville 23:08 7:28
106 1605Nicholas Ridenour11South Western 23:10 7:29
107 355Bryce Esposito10Archbishop Curley 23:14 7:30
108 414Joseph Monteferrante10Audubon HS 23:15 7:30
109 1604Cooper Rebert12South Western 23:19 7:31
110 1602Kelton Conaboy10South Western 23:37 7:37
111 558Ifenna Amaefuna11Cheltenham 23:42 7:39
112 766Ellington Thrbak11Cumberland Regiona 23:44 7:40
113 382Colby Ngo12Archbishop Ryan 23:55 7:43
114 359Mike Sansosti12Archbishop Curley 23:55 7:43
115 918Ray Pizzo11Hasbrouck Heights 23:56 7:44
116 783Avery Clark10Delsea Regional HS 24:08 7:48
117 1606Aaron Stetter10South Western 24:15 7:50
118 832Daniel Ghaderi11Episcopal Academy 24:25 7:53
119 1812Sebastian Monroe11Cheltenham 24:41 7:58
120 343Conor Murcar12Abington 24:44 7:59
121 1778Josh Guzzetti10West Deptford HS 24:48 8:00
122 415Dennis Vespe9Audubon HS 25:09 8:07
123 1204Nick Knott11Bonner & Prenderga 25:14 8:09
124 1244Frank Schoepfer12Neshaminy 25:29 8:14
125 320Evan Robinson10A P Schalick HS 25:29 8:14
126 759Kai Knipe9Cumberland Regiona 26:32 8:34
127 1203Sean Boyer10Bonner & Prenderga 26:45 8:38
128 384Anthony Pallante10Archbishop Ryan 26:47 8:39
129 1813Edgar Maddox11Cheltenham 27:17 8:49
130 1765Tyler Novak11West Deptford HS 28:35 9:14
131 321Nicholas Smith10A P Schalick HS 28:57 9:21
132 318Brady Hoppe10A P Schalick HS 29:42 9:35
133 1779Zaviel Mestres11West Deptford HS 30:42 9:55
134 319Jason Kenny10A P Schalick HS 31:47 10:15
135 408Ethan Trieu12Audubon HS 37:54 12:14