BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS

Race Date:9-19-21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NON-USA CITIZEN
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40+ | MASTERS MEN 50+ | MASTERS MEN 60+ | MASTERS MEN 70+ | MASTERS MEN 80+ | MASTERS WOMEN 40+ | MASTERS WOMEN 50+ | MASTERS WOMEN 60+ | MASTERS WOMEN 70+
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS

Note: All PLP% are calculated using the Net/Chip Time

03:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                                Gender    Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           Club/Hometown                Age Sx       Time   Pace Place     Place            PLP     ChipTime
   1.Brock Butler         Greater Philadelphia Tc      44 M         39:52  5:20 1/183     M40-44:1/19      85.99     39:52

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                                Gender    Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           Club/Hometown                Age Sx       Time   Pace Place     Place            PLP     ChipTime
   2.Christopher Naimoli  Greater Philadelphia Tc      42 M         40:19  5:24 2/183     M40-44:2/19      83.68     40:19
   3.Matthew Wagoner      Greater Philadelphia Tc      44 M         40:29  5:25 3/183     M40-44:3/19      84.68     40:29
   4.Christopher Shaw     Montgomery County Rrs Club   46 M         40:34  5:26 4/183     M45-49:1/20      85.90     40:34
   5.Dickson Mercer       Pacers Running Grc New Balan 40 M         41:13  5:31 5/183     M40-44:4/19      80.60     41:12
   6.James Osborn         Manchester Running Company   42 M         41:17  5:32 6/183     M40-44:5/19      81.75     41:16
   7.Nicholas Thompson    Brooklyn Track Club          46 M         41:19  5:32 7/183     M45-49:2/20      84.34     41:19
   8.Craig Godwin         Bowerman Track Club          54 M         41:24  5:33 8/183     M50-54:1/39      90.14     41:23
   9.David Angell         Roanoke Valley Elite         44 M         41:31  5:33 9/183     M40-44:6/19      82.57     41:31
  10.Gregory Putnam       Central Mass Striders        51 M         41:52  5:36 10/183    M50-54:2/39      86.80     41:52
  11.Terry Davidson       Freedom-garmin Runners       50 M         42:02  5:38 11/183    M50-54:3/39      85.72     42:02
  12.Brian Crowley        Freedom-garmin Runners       56 M         42:07  5:38 12/183    M55-59:1/19      90.20     42:06
  13.Roberta Groner       Shore Athletic Club          43 F         42:14  5:39 1/96      F40-44:1/15      90.32     42:13
  14.David Ferruggia      Garden State Tc New Balance  44 M         42:35  5:42 13/183    M40-44:7/19      80.51     42:35
  15.Judson Cake          Dirigo R.c.                  43 M         42:47  5:44 14/183    M40-44:8/19      79.52     42:46
  16.Elliott Frieder      Garden State Tc New Balance  50 M         42:53  5:44 15/183    M50-54:4/39      84.05     42:52
  17.Nat Larson           Greater Springfield Harriers 59 M         43:14  5:47 16/183    M55-59:2/19      90.30     43:13
  18.Jonathan Frieder     Garden State Tc New Balance  50 M         43:15  5:47 17/183    M50-54:5/39      83.31     43:15
  19.Keith Guilfoyle      Bellmore Striders            54 M         43:35  5:50 18/183    M50-54:6/39      85.65     43:33
  20.Michael Anis         Garden State Tc New Balance  40 M         43:45  5:51 19/183    M40-44:9/19      75.91     43:45
  21.Joseph Hegge         Garden State Tc New Balance  52 M         43:45  5:51 20/183    M50-54:7/39      83.82     43:44
  22.David Guzik          Manchester Running Company   50 M         43:48  5:52 21/183    M50-54:8/39      82.26     43:48
  23.Gary Rosenberg       Freedom-garmin Runners       50 M         43:50  5:52 22/183    M50-54:9/39      82.20     43:50
  24.Kenneth Barbee       Greater Philadelphia Tc      57 M         43:59  5:53 23/183    M55-59:3/19      87.18     43:57
  25.Marco Cardoso        Garden State Tc New Balance  48 M         44:04  5:54 24/183    M45-49:3/20      80.43     44:03
  26.Rick Lee             Shore Athletic Club          60 M         44:16  5:56 25/183    M60-64:1/34      89.07     44:13
  27.Matthew Farley       Bowerman Track Club          53 M         44:19  5:56 26/183    M50-54:10/39     83.43     44:19
  28.Mike Nier            Genesee Valley Harriers      56 M         44:20  5:56 27/183    M55-59:4/19      85.69     44:19
  29.Dale Flanders        Genesee Valley Harriers      56 M         44:25  5:57 28/183    M55-59:5/19      85.56     44:23
  30.Maggie Shearer       Cal Coast Track Club         43 F         44:34  5:58 2/96      F40-44:2/15      85.62     44:32
  31.Harold Porcher       Garden State Tc New Balance  57 M         44:48  6:00 29/183    M55-59:6/19      85.62     44:45
  32.David Harkin         Bowerman Track Club          51 M         44:49  6:00 30/183    M50-54:11/39     81.12     44:48
  33.Jaret Herter         Genesee Valley Harriers      40 M         44:58  6:01 31/183    M40-44:10/19     73.91     44:56
  34.Alan Evans           Genesee Valley Harriers      58 M         45:01  6:02 32/183    M55-59:7/19      85.89     45:01
  35.Ken Youngers         Atlanta Track Club           65 M         45:05  6:02 33/183    M65-69:1/22      91.69     45:03
  36.Paul Kartanowicz     North Jersey Masters Tfc     41 M         45:17  6:04 34/183    M40-44:11/19     73.91     45:17
  37.Brian Pilcher        Tamalpa Runners Inc.         65 M         45:20  6:04 35/183    M65-69:2/22      91.19     45:18
  38.Jeffrey Conston      Shore Athletic Club          53 M         45:22  6:04 36/183    M50-54:12/39     81.56     45:20
  39.Ian Berman           Bowerman Track Club          51 M         45:31  6:06 37/183    M50-54:13/39     79.87     45:30
  40.Mark Williams        Freedom-garmin Runners       48 M         45:35  6:06 38/183    M45-49:4/20      77.73     45:35
  41.John Hogan           Garden State Tc New Balance  56 M         45:40  6:07 39/183    M55-59:8/19      83.18     45:39
  42.Brian Bumgarner      Freedom-garmin Runners       51 M         45:51  6:08 40/183    M50-54:14/39     79.29     45:50
  43.Roger Sayre          Boulder Road Runners         63 M         45:51  6:08 41/183    M60-64:2/34      88.42     45:49
  44.Joseph Mora          Genesee Valley Harriers      60 M         45:52  6:09 42/183    M60-64:3/34      85.93     45:50
  45.Joseph Maranzani     Shore Athletic Club          44 M         46:04  6:10 43/183    M40-44:12/19     74.47     46:02
  46.Perry Shoemaker      Vienna Va                    50 F         46:09  6:11 3/96      F50-54:1/13      88.42     46:08
  47.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton Mi                    57 F         46:13  6:11 4/96      F55-59:1/23      95.95     46:12
  48.David Szostak        Freedom-garmin Runners       46 M         46:17  6:12 44/183    M45-49:5/20      75.32     46:16
  49.Robert Riordan       Garden State Tc New Balance  48 M         46:29  6:14 45/183    M45-49:6/20      76.28     46:27
  50.Matt Ebiner          Cal Coast Track Club         60 M         46:40  6:15 46/183    M60-64:4/34      84.39     46:40
  51.Gregory Coughlan     Bowerman Track Club          51 M         46:49  6:16 47/183    M50-54:15/39     77.65     46:48
  52.Yi Wan               Elmhurst Ny                  52 M         47:00  6:18 48/183    M50-54:16/39     78.16     46:54
  53.Karen Dunn           Greater Philadelphia Tc      45 F         47:04  6:18 5/96      F45-49:1/17      82.38     47:03
  54.Timothy Robertson    New Orleans La               50 M         47:07  6:19 49/183    M50-54:17/39     76.55     47:04
  55.Flora Lai            Impala Racing Team           42 F         47:11  6:19 6/96      F40-44:3/15      80.22     47:11
  56.Caoimhe Kilroy       Garden State Tc New Balance  43 F         47:24  6:21 7/96      F40-44:4/15      80.47     47:23
  57.Michael Salamone     Shore Athletic Club          61 M         47:30  6:22 50/183    M60-64:5/34      83.78     47:27
  58.Eric Sutherland      New York Ny                  56 M         47:35  6:22 51/183    M55-59:9/19      79.86     47:33
  59.Daniel Mazo          Greater Philadelphia Tc      58 M         47:43  6:23 52/183    M55-59:10/19     81.15     47:39
  60.Francis Burdett      Greater Springfield Harriers 56 M         47:52  6:25 53/183    M55-59:11/19     79.36     47:51
  61.Joe Gambescia        Shore Athletic Club          48 M         48:07  6:27 54/183    M45-49:7/20      73.79     48:01
  62.Paul Vandegrift      Greater Philadelphia Tc      52 M         48:06  6:27 55/183    M50-54:18/39     76.34     48:01
  63.Karen Dos Santos     Shore Athletic Club          40 F         48:10  6:27 8/96      F40-44:5/15      77.62     48:08
  64.Fiona Bayly          Urban Athletics              54 F         48:17  6:28 9/96      F50-54:2/13      88.64     48:13
  65.Christopher Vollaro  Soundrunner Racing           50 M         48:19  6:28 56/183    M50-54:19/39     74.60     48:18
  66.Lauren Jackson       Shore Athletic Club          41 F         48:23  6:29 10/96     F40-44:6/15      77.75     48:21
  67.Sara Girotto         Philadelphia Masters         45 F         48:34  6:30 11/96     F45-49:2/17      79.86     48:32
  68.Ken Ginsburg         Shore Athletic Club          52 M         48:43  6:31 57/183    M50-54:20/39     75.38     48:38
  69.George Buchanan      Hartford Track Club          63 M         48:44  6:32 58/183    M60-64:6/34      83.19     48:42
  70.Scott Armstrong      Greater Philadelphia Tc      58 M         48:46  6:32 59/183    M55-59:12/19     79.45     48:40
  71.Gwendolen Twist      The Janes Elite Racing       46 F         48:52  6:33 12/96     F45-49:3/17      80.10     48:50
  72.Robert Reynolds      Greater Philadelphia Tc      64 M         48:59  6:34 60/183    M60-64:7/34      83.60     48:56
  73.Christopher Rinaldi  Shore Athletic Club          51 M         48:59  6:34 61/183    M50-54:21/39     74.29     48:55
  74.Joyjit Kundu         Garden State Tc New Balance  47 M     N   49:01  6:34 62/183    M45-49:8/20      71.78     48:57
  75.Joseph Reda          Deforest Wi                  67 M         49:08  6:35 63/183    M65-69:3/22      85.83     49:05
  76.Joseph Demetrick     Garden State Tc New Balance  50 M         49:17  6:36 64/183    M50-54:22/39     73.28     49:10
  77.Jeffrey Perry        Garden State Tc New Balance  50 M         49:21  6:37 65/183    M50-54:23/39     73.09     49:18
  78.Suzanne La Burt      Shore Athletic Club          58 F         49:38  6:39 13/96     F55-59:2/23      90.49     49:36
  79.Dov Gertzulin        Garden State Tc New Balance  43 M         49:47  6:40 66/183    M40-44:13/19     68.45     49:41
  80.Jason Ramirez        Bellmore Striders            47 M         49:47  6:40 67/183    M45-49:9/20      70.62     49:45
  81.Kimberly Aspholm     Garden State Tc New Balance  51 F         49:59  6:42 14/96     F50-54:3/13      82.61     49:57

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                                Gender    Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           Club/Hometown                Age Sx       Time   Pace Place     Place            PLP     ChipTime
  82.Gary Leaman          Garden State Tc New Balance  62 M         50:01  6:42 68/183    M60-64:8/34      80.35     49:57
  83.Jodi Buyyounouski    Impala Racing Team           48 F         50:07  6:43 15/96     F45-49:4/17      79.66     50:05
  84.Alison Schwalm       Greater Philadelphia Tc      43 F         50:09  6:43 16/96     F40-44:7/15      76.16     50:04
  85.Timothy Conheady     Greater Philadelphia Tc      64 M         50:11  6:43 69/183    M60-64:9/34      81.65     50:06
  86.Charles Shields      Greater Philadelphia Tc      62 M         50:11  6:43 70/183    M60-64:10/34     80.11     50:06
  87.Heather Webster      Genesee Valley Harriers      47 F         50:14  6:44 17/96     F45-49:5/17      78.72     50:10
  88.David Dorsey         Central Park Track Club - Tr 54 M         50:15  6:44 71/183    M50-54:24/39     74.33     50:11
  89.Scott Isgett         Shore Athletic Club          52 M         50:18  6:44 72/183    M50-54:25/39     73.02     50:12
  90.Euleen Josiah-tanner T.h.e. Track Team            47 F         50:19  6:44 18/96     F45-49:6/17      78.62     50:14
  91.David Greenberg      Central Park Track Club - Tr 53 M         50:29  6:46 73/183    M50-54:26/39     73.31     50:26
  92.Brooke Bray          Impala Racing Team           45 F         50:24  6:45 19/96     F45-49:7/17      76.96     50:22
  93.Kevin Higgins        Freedom-garmin Runners       62 M         50:26  6:45 74/183    M60-64:11/34     79.60     50:25
  94.Wesley Cole          Garden State Tc New Balance  52 M         50:28  6:46 75/183    M50-54:27/39     72.76     50:23
  95.Hortencia Aliaga     Gardenstate Tc New Balance   49 F U       50:35  6:46 20/96     F45-49:8/17      79.77     50:34
  96.Jessica Byrnes       Garden State Tc New Balance  43 F         50:47  6:48 21/96     F40-44:8/15      75.14     50:45
  97.Luke Falk            Shore Athletic Club          51 M         50:44  6:48 76/183    M50-54:28/39     71.77     50:38
  98.Jack Pottle          Boulder Road Runners         66 M         50:47  6:48 77/183    M65-69:4/22      82.30     50:41
  99.Kathleen Beebe       Garden State Tc New Balance  50 F         50:54  6:49 22/96     F50-54:4/13      80.22     50:51
 100.David Small          Freedom-garmin Runners       50 M         51:00  6:50 78/183    M50-54:29/39     70.70     50:58
 101.Jarrett Dewelde      Hillsborough Nj              42 M         51:02  6:50 79/183    M40-44:14/19     66.26     50:55
 102.Doreen Mccoubrie     Greater Philadelphia Tc      59 F         51:03  6:50 23/96     F55-59:3/23      89.21     50:57
 103.Megan Kossar         Impala Racing Team           50 F         51:05  6:50 24/96     F50-54:5/13      79.91     51:03
 104.Lorraine Jasper      Greater Philadelphia Tc      59 F         51:09  6:51 25/96     F55-59:4/23      89.04     51:03
 105.Nora Cary            Shore Athletic Club          66 F         51:09  6:51 26/96     F65-69:1/5       97.60     51:07
 106.Nancy Simmons        Impala Racing Team           62 F         51:14  6:52 27/96     F60-64:1/11      92.39     51:09
 107.Mimi Fallon          Hfc Striders                 56 F         51:14  6:52 28/96     F55-59:5/23      85.55     51:11
 108.Donald Schwartz      Shore Athletic Club          60 M         51:25  6:53 80/183    M60-64:12/34     76.72     51:20
 109.Robert Palladino     Raritan Valley Road Runners  53 M         51:26  6:53 81/183    M50-54:30/39     71.98     51:22
 110.Kevin Dollard        Shore Athletic Club          66 M         51:29  6:54 82/183    M65-69:5/22      81.07     51:27
 111.Terry Lusardi        Shore Athletic Club          58 M         51:43  6:56 83/183    M55-59:13/19     74.89     51:38
 112.Alexandra Marzulla   Shore Athletic Club          50 F         51:48  6:56 29/96     F50-54:6/13      78.83     51:45
 113.Susanne Cranz-mileva Raritan Valley Road Runners  45 F         51:52  6:57 30/96     F45-49:9/17      74.85     51:47
 114.Daniel Campbell      Shore Athletic Club          46 M         51:53  6:57 84/183    M45-49:10/20     67.25     51:49
 115.Timothy Riccardi     Genesee Valley Harriers      63 M         51:58  6:58 85/183    M60-64:13/34     78.01     51:56
 116.Philip Cawkwell      Bedford Ny                   61 M         52:02  6:58 86/183    M60-64:14/34     76.52     51:57
 117.Stephen Hranilovich  Philadelphia Masters         58 M         52:08  6:59 87/183    M55-59:14/19     74.24     52:05
 118.Stella Gibbs         Impala Racing Team           62 F         52:11  6:59 31/96     F60-64:2/11      90.67     52:07
 119.Jeffrey Cahill       Hfc Striders                 54 M         52:15  7:00 88/183    M50-54:31/39     71.48     52:11
 120.Genevieve Clavier    Buffalo Chips Running Club   57 F         52:23  7:01 32/96     F55-59:6/23      84.65     52:22
 121.James Linn           North Jersey Masters Tfc     69 M         52:29  7:02 89/183    M65-69:6/22      82.05     52:23
 122.Brian Harris         Garden State Tc New Balance  58 M         52:32  7:02 90/183    M55-59:15/19     73.70     52:28
 123.Jimmy Fallon         Hfc Striders                 61 M         52:33  7:02 91/183    M60-64:15/34     75.77     52:28
 124.Carl Gensib          Shore Athletic Club          62 M         52:39  7:03 92/183    M60-64:16/34     76.27     52:37
 125.Edward Kavanagh      North Jersey Masters Tfc     64 M         52:43  7:04 93/183    M60-64:17/34     77.72     52:38
 126.Brian Cummins        Syracuse Track Club          66 M         52:48  7:04 94/183    M65-69:7/22      79.25     52:38
 127.Timothy Mcqueen      Shore Athletic Club          50 M         52:50  7:05 95/183    M50-54:32/39     68.28     52:46
 128.Gabrielle Panepinto  Garden State Tc New Balance  47 F         52:55  7:05 33/96     F45-49:10/17     74.70     52:52
 129.Heather Mcdermott    Garden State Tc New Balance  43 F         52:57  7:06 34/96     F40-44:9/15      72.15     52:51
 130.John Milone          Central Park Track Club - Tr 49 M         53:02  7:06 96/183    M45-49:11/20     67.44     52:59
 131.Yoi Ohsako           Raritan Valley Road Runners  45 M         53:08  7:07 97/183    M45-49:12/20     65.17     53:02
 132.Suzanne Cordes       Impala Racing Team           61 F         53:14  7:08 35/96     F60-64:3/11      87.64     53:13
 133.Eugene Myers         Potomac Valley Track Club    69 M         53:34  7:11 98/183    M65-69:8/22      80.36     53:29
 134.Mary Swan            Greater Philadelphia Tc      59 F         53:41  7:11 36/96     F55-59:7/23      84.83     53:35
 135.Aya Leitz            Jersey City Nj               44 F     N   53:41  7:11 37/96     F40-44:10/15     71.73     53:35
 136.Mark Snyder          North Jersey Masters Tfc     48 M         53:51  7:13 99/183    M45-49:13/20     65.96     53:43
 137.Laura Delea          Shore Athletic Club          56 F         53:58  7:14 38/96     F55-59:8/23      81.21     53:55
 138.Michael Dileva       Shore Athletic Club          49 M         54:04  7:14 100/183   M45-49:14/20     66.27     53:55
 139.Heather Patterson    Genesee Valley Harriers      46 F         54:13  7:16 39/96     F45-49:11/17     72.30     54:06
 140.James Dolan          Morris County Striders       40 M         54:17  7:16 101/183   M40-44:15/19     61.33     54:09
 141.Neil Hume            Raritan Valley Road Runners  47 M         54:25  7:17 102/183   M45-49:15/20     64.67     54:20
 142.Henry Mercer         Shore Athletic Club          65 M         54:39  7:19 103/183   M65-69:9/22      75.70     54:34
 143.Don Morrison         Greater Philadelphia Tc      71 M         54:48  7:20 104/183   M70-74:1/14      80.22     54:43
 144.John Kane            Fleet Feet/essex Racing      62 M         54:50  7:21 105/183   M60-64:18/34     73.37     54:42
 145.Robert Hill          Garden State Tc New Balance  62 M         54:53  7:21 106/183   M60-64:19/34     73.19     54:50
 146.Stanley Hatch        Greater Philadelphia Tc      59 M         55:05  7:23 107/183   M55-59:16/19     71.06     54:55
 147.Anabelle Broadbent   Philadelphia Masters         53 F         55:09  7:23 40/96     F50-54:7/13      76.66     55:06
 148.Gary Radford         Genesee Valley Harriers      64 M         55:09  7:23 108/183   M60-64:20/34     74.33     55:02
 149.Jakov Philosof       Raritan Valley Road Runners  53 M         55:18  7:24 109/183   M50-54:33/39     66.96     55:13
 150.Jeffery Barros       Boulder Road Runners         64 M         55:22  7:25 110/183   M60-64:21/34     73.93     55:20
 151.James Button         Shore Athletic Club          64 M         55:26  7:26 111/183   M60-64:22/34     73.88     55:22
 152.Rick Andersen        Clifton Rrs Club             60 M         55:31  7:26 112/183   M60-64:23/34     71.09     55:24
 153.Jerry Learned        Atlanta Track Club           73 M         55:36  7:27 113/183   M70-74:2/14      80.99     55:33
 154.Gary Moore           Genesee Valley Harriers      65 M         56:00  7:30 114/183   M65-69:10/22     73.94     55:52
 155.Will Parker          Garden State Tc New Balance  52 M         56:05  7:31 115/183   M50-54:34/39     65.46     56:00
 156.Joel Almonte         Unfrgvn Marathon Team        42 M         56:06  7:31 116/183   M40-44:16/19     60.33     55:55
 157.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock Nj                 44 F         56:06  7:31 41/96     F40-44:11/15     68.65     55:59
 158.Dave Glass           Atlanta Track Club           75 M         56:16  7:32 117/183   M75-79:1/8       82.41     56:13
 159.Joanne Willcox       Utica Ny                     58 F         56:16  7:32 42/96     F55-59:9/23      79.91     56:10
 160.Harry Pino           Shore Athletic Club          61 M         56:46  7:36 118/183   M60-64:24/34     70.13     56:41
 161.Kenneth Johnson      Manchester Running Company   62 M         56:51  7:37 119/183   M60-64:25/34     70.80     56:41
 162.Ezequiel Garcia      Clifton Rrs Club             75 M         57:02  7:38 120/183   M75-79:2/8       81.30     56:59
 163.Peter Auteri         Garden State Tc New Balance  70 M         57:06  7:39 121/183   M70-74:3/14      76.20     56:59
 164.Tina Klein           T.h.e. Track Team            56 F         57:14  7:40 43/96     F55-59:10/23     76.61     57:09
 165.Gene Gugliotta       Shore Athletic Club          62 M         57:27  7:42 122/183   M60-64:26/34     69.94     57:23
 166.Peter Navatto        Central Park Track Club - Tr 46 M         57:40  7:43 123/183   M45-49:16/20     60.59     57:31
 167.Robert Shields       Shore Athletic Club          53 M         57:52  7:45 124/183   M50-54:35/39     64.01     57:46
 168.Gregory Mullins      Morris County Striders       47 M         57:54  7:45 125/183   M45-49:17/20     60.84     57:45
 169.Mimi Newcomer        F And M Track Club           63 F         57:56  7:46 44/96     F60-64:4/11      82.87     57:47
 170.Michael Lin          Rose City Runners Club       49 M         57:58  7:46 126/183   M45-49:18/20     61.80     57:49
 171.Karl Leitz           Jersey City Nj               54 M         58:03  7:47 127/183   M50-54:36/39     64.39     57:56
 172.Brian Cloherty       Bellmore Striders            52 M         58:04  7:47 128/183   M50-54:37/39     63.19     58:01
 173.Candace Stanton      Fleet Feet/essex Racing      62 F         58:16  7:48 45/96     F60-64:5/11      81.34     58:06
 174.Will Charles         F And M Track Club           70 M         58:21  7:49 129/183   M70-74:4/14      74.46     58:19
 175.Francis Beideman     Garden State Tc New Balance  71 M         58:27  7:50 130/183   M70-74:5/14      75.33     58:16
 176.Julio Aguirre        Clifton Rrs Club             75 M         58:34  7:51 131/183   M75-79:3/8       79.26     58:27
 177.Michael Barry        Fleet Feet/essex Racing      68 M         59:32  7:58 132/183   M65-69:11/22     71.70     59:21
 178.Nancy Gitin          Fleet Feet/essex Racing      53 F         59:39  8:00 46/96     F50-54:8/13      70.95     59:32
 179.Mark Rybinski        Genesee Valley Harriers      66 M         59:51  8:01 133/183   M65-69:12/22     69.85     59:43
 180.Eric Sardeson        Morris County Striders       43 M         59:59  8:02 134/183   M40-44:17/19     56.81     59:52
 181.Lisa Bernknopf       Raritan Valley Road Runners  54 F       1:00:00  8:02 47/96     F50-54:9/13      71.47     59:48
 182.Wanda Wang           North Jersey Masters Tfc     57 F       1:00:00  8:02 48/96     F55-59:11/23     74.07     59:51
 183.Scott Linnell        Shore Athletic Club          65 M       1:00:07  8:03 135/183   M65-69:13/22     68.88     59:58
 184.Robert Skorupski     Shore Athletic Club          48 M       1:00:24  8:05 136/183   M45-49:19/20     58.72   1:00:20
 185.Michael Hespos       Morris County Striders       55 M       1:00:32  8:07 137/183   M55-59:17/19     62.28   1:00:26
 186.Murphee Hayes        Genesee Valley Harriers      47 F       1:00:45  8:08 49/96     F45-49:12/17     65.15   1:00:37
 187.Betty Otarola        Clifton Rrs Club             61 F       1:00:49  8:09 50/96     F60-64:6/11      76.77   1:00:45
 188.Diane Rothman        Shore Athletic Club          63 F       1:00:58  8:10 51/96     F60-64:7/11      78.76   1:00:48
 189.Kerry Gaughan        Shore Athletic Club          58 F       1:01:02  8:11 52/96     F55-59:12/23     73.62   1:00:58
 190.Bruce Kirschner      Boulder Road Runners         68 M       1:01:12  8:12 138/183   M65-69:14/22     69.64   1:01:06
 191.Rahul Yadav          Jersey City Nj               41 M     N 1:01:33  8:15 139/183   M40-44:18/19     54.54   1:01:22
 192.Hugh Kuchta          Ann Arbor Track Club         63 M       1:01:36  8:15 140/183   M60-64:27/34     65.80   1:01:34
 193.Chrisa Dustman       South Jersey Athletic Club   45 F       1:01:40  8:16 53/96     F45-49:13/17     62.99   1:01:32
 194.Edward Neighbour     Morris County Striders       58 M       1:01:40  8:16 141/183   M55-59:18/19     62.84   1:01:32
 195.Rob Neugass          Shore Athletic Club          60 M       1:01:43  8:16 142/183   M60-64:28/34     64.00   1:01:32
 196.Dalva Santos         Fleet Feet/essex Racing      61 F       1:01:58  8:18 54/96     F60-64:8/11      75.38   1:01:52
 197.Mark Washburne       North Jersey Masters Tfc     65 M       1:02:04  8:19 143/183   M65-69:15/22     66.71   1:01:55
 198.Stephen Gualano      Philadelphia Masters         51 M       1:02:33  8:23 144/183   M50-54:38/39     58.30   1:02:20
 199.Sandy Kaspszyk       Garden State Tc New Balance  55 F       1:02:51  8:25 55/96     F55-59:13/23     69.05   1:02:39
 200.Edward Leydon        Rose City Runners Club       77 M       1:02:51  8:25 145/183   M75-79:4/8       76.43   1:02:43
 201.Nirav Shah           Central Jersey Rdrunners Clu 44 M       1:02:55  8:26 146/183   M40-44:19/19     54.72   1:02:39
 202.Eva Fisher           Morris County Striders       62 F       1:03:09  8:28 56/96     F60-64:9/11      75.07   1:02:57
 203.Jan Frisby           Boulder Road Runners         77 M       1:03:22  8:29 147/183   M75-79:5/8       75.79   1:03:15
 204.Gordon Pitt          North Jersey Masters Tfc     61 M       1:03:50  8:33 148/183   M60-64:29/34     62.43   1:03:41
 205.Susan Kinsella       Freedom-garmin Runners       57 F       1:03:51  8:33 57/96     F55-59:14/23     69.55   1:03:44
 206.Jill Polilli         Raritan Valley Road Runners  51 F       1:03:53  8:34 58/96     F50-54:10/13     64.80   1:03:41
 207.Jo Anne Rowland      Impala Racing Team           73 F       1:03:59  8:34 59/96     F70-74:1/8       86.57   1:03:51
 208.Lisa Hopkins         Raritan Valley Road Runners  44 F       1:04:22  8:37 60/96     F40-44:12/15     59.94   1:04:07
 209.Kim Anicito          Shore Athletic Club          41 F       1:04:40  8:40 61/96     F40-44:13/15     58.20   1:04:36
 210.Wendy Reed           Raritan Valley Road Runners  52 F       1:04:41  8:40 62/96     F50-54:11/13     64.77   1:04:27
 211.Barbara Donelik      Shore Athletic Club          74 F       1:05:01  8:43 63/96     F70-74:2/8       86.55   1:04:52
 212.Necia Mcqueen        Shore Athletic Club          48 F       1:05:04  8:43 64/96     F45-49:14/17     61.44   1:04:56
 213.Susan Olesky         Freedom-garmin Runners       65 F       1:05:17  8:45 65/96     F65-69:2/5       75.52   1:05:09
 214.Marc Alterman        Raritan Valley Road Runners  63 M       1:05:31  8:47 149/183   M60-64:30/34     62.01   1:05:20
 215.Hugo Del Bove        Fleet Feet/essex Racing      70 M       1:05:43  8:48 150/183   M70-74:6/14      66.23   1:05:34
 216.Christine Prorock-ro Raritan Valley Road Runners  56 F       1:06:08  8:52 66/96     F55-59:15/23     66.48   1:05:52
 217.Mary Pat Mcfarland   Greater Philadelphia Tc      57 F       1:06:13  8:52 67/96     F55-59:16/23     67.17   1:06:00
 218.Christopher Kunkel   North Jersey Masters Tfc     64 M       1:06:22  8:54 151/183   M60-64:31/34     61.78   1:06:13
 219.Ted Maglione         Freedom-garmin Runners       65 M       1:06:25  8:54 152/183   M65-69:16/22     62.30   1:06:18
 220.Paul Deykerhoff      Shore Athletic Club          69 M       1:06:28  8:54 153/183   M65-69:17/22     64.86   1:06:16
 221.Dorothy Vaughan      Raritan Valley Road Runners  58 F       1:06:29  8:54 68/96     F55-59:17/23     67.75   1:06:15
 222.Dave Brown           Rose City Runners Club       63 M       1:06:30  8:55 154/183   M60-64:32/34     61.04   1:06:22
 223.Joann Coffee         Raritan Valley Road Runners  72 F       1:06:36  8:55 69/96     F70-74:3/8       81.96   1:06:25
 224.Vasan Neovakul       Atlanta Track Club           71 M       1:07:09  9:00 155/183   M70-74:7/14      65.49   1:07:01
 225.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Shore Athletic Club          76 M       1:07:22  9:02 156/183   M75-79:6/8       69.99   1:07:17
 226.Susan Stirrat        Shore Athletic Club          66 F       1:07:26  9:02 70/96     F65-69:3/5       74.06   1:07:22
 227.Isabel Maloney       Fleet Feet/essex Racing      40 F       1:07:34  9:03 71/96     F40-44:14/15     55.44   1:07:23
 228.Marc Bloom           Shore Athletic Club          74 M       1:08:26  9:10 157/183   M70-74:8/14      66.84   1:08:16
 229.Joan Darnsteadt      Freedom-garmin Runners       47 F       1:08:55  9:14 72/96     F45-49:15/17     57.47   1:08:43
 230.Lori Mangual         Bellmore Striders            56 F       1:09:02  9:15 73/96     F55-59:18/23     63.50   1:08:57
 231.Laura Donnelly       Shore Athletic Club          55 F       1:09:29  9:19 74/96     F55-59:19/23     62.42   1:09:18
 232.Kathleen Hale        Rose City Runners Club       50 F       1:09:44  9:21 75/96     F50-54:12/13     58.62   1:09:35
 233.Leslie Nowicki       Shore Athletic Club          58 F       1:10:02  9:23 76/96     F55-59:20/23     64.26   1:09:51
 234.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham Nj                   57 M       1:10:25  9:26 158/183   M55-59:19/19     54.54   1:10:15
 235.Richard Freundlich   Central Jersey Rdrunners Clu 68 M       1:10:30  9:27 159/183   M65-69:18/22     60.62   1:10:12
 236.James Miner          Syracuse Track Club          72 M       1:10:56  9:30 160/183   M70-74:9/14      62.75   1:10:47
 237.Kathy Ortega         El Paso Tx                   66 F       1:11:04  9:31 77/96     F65-69:4/5       70.40   1:10:52
 238.Sam Benedict         Atlanta Track Club           74 M       1:11:24  9:34 161/183   M70-74:10/14     63.94   1:11:22
 239.Irene Herman         Impala Racing Team           72 F       1:12:06  9:40 78/96     F70-74:4/8       75.59   1:12:01
 240.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny Nj                    54 M       1:12:19  9:41 162/183   M50-54:39/39     51.78   1:12:02
 241.Eric Hellman         Fleet Feet/essex Racing      61 M       1:13:14  9:49 163/183   M60-64:33/34     54.46   1:13:00
 242.Dawn Wilcox          Shore Athletic Club          48 F       1:13:40  9:52 79/96     F45-49:16/17     54.30   1:13:29
 243.Michael Reif         Genesee Valley Harriers      72 M       1:13:41  9:52 164/183   M70-74:11/14     60.36   1:13:35
 244.John Frentz          Raritan Valley Road Runners  65 M       1:13:55  9:54 165/183   M65-69:19/22     56.06   1:13:41
 245.Antoinette Marmora   Clifton Rrs Club             64 F       1:14:11  9:56 80/96     F60-64:10/11     65.59   1:14:00
 246.Sandra Galindo       North Jersey Masters Tfc     43 F     N 1:14:43 10:01 81/96     F40-44:15/15     51.13   1:14:35
 247.Donna Chan           Impala Racing Team           70 F       1:15:37 10:08 82/96     F70-74:5/8       69.95   1:15:32
 248.Michael Close        Fleet Feet/essex Racing      70 M       1:16:20 10:14 166/183   M70-74:12/14     56.98   1:16:12
 249.Martta Kelly         Fleet Feet/essex Racing      63 F       1:16:37 10:16 83/96     F60-64:11/11     62.65   1:16:26
 250.Roland Cormier       Shore Athletic Club          81 M       1:17:11 10:21 167/183   M80-84:1/7       67.63   1:17:10
 251.Heide Moebius        F And M Track Club           82 F       1:17:38 10:24 84/96     F80-84:1/3       85.53   1:17:30
 252.James Leitz          Clifton Rrs Club             82 M       1:18:56 10:35 168/183   M80-84:2/7       68.01   1:18:42
 253.Matthew Reed         Raritan Valley Road Runners  48 M       1:20:37 10:48 169/183   M45-49:20/20     44.09   1:20:22
 254.Sandra Folzer        Greater Philadelphia Tc      82 F       1:21:00 10:51 85/96     F80-84:2/3       82.02   1:20:49
 255.Gene Dykes           Greater Philadelphia Tc      73 M       1:21:14 10:53 170/183   M70-74:13/14     55.42   1:21:11
 256.Ellen Patterson-neel Garden State Tc New Balance  55 F       1:21:33 10:56 86/96     F55-59:21/23     53.19   1:21:20
 257.Luz Ravines          Shore Athletic Club          59 F       1:21:54 10:59 87/96     F55-59:22/23     55.64   1:21:42
 258.Tony Fiory           Clifton Rrs Club             80 M       1:22:05 11:00 171/183   M80-84:3/7       62.22   1:21:55
 259.Thomas Kelly         Fleet Feet/essex Racing      80 M       1:22:35 11:04 172/183   M80-84:4/7       61.89   1:22:21
 260.Daniel Kirsch        North Jersey Masters Tfc     79 M       1:23:21 11:10 173/183   M75-79:7/8       59.96   1:23:10
 261.Rachel Engelson      Raritan Valley Road Runners  46 F       1:26:09 11:33 88/96     F45-49:17/17     45.54   1:25:53
 262.Roland Ratmeyer      Clifton Rrs Club             83 M       1:28:32 11:52 174/183   M80-84:5/7       62.23   1:28:22
 263.Bonnie Brunish       Raritan Valley Road Runners  72 F       1:29:24 11:59 89/96     F70-74:6/8       61.08   1:29:08
 264.William Ash          Clifton Rrs Club             79 M       1:30:29 12:08 175/183   M75-79:8/8       55.21   1:30:19
 265.John Bergacs         Garden State Tc New Balance  69 M       1:30:37 12:09 176/183   M65-69:20/22     47.53   1:30:26
 266.Debra Bernstein      Morris County Striders       68 F       1:31:41 12:17 90/96     F65-69:5/5       56.13   1:31:26
 267.Norman Chester       North Jersey Masters Tfc     67 M       1:34:26 12:39 177/183   M65-69:21/22     44.70   1:34:15
 268.Roseanne Svihra      Central Jersey Rdrunners Clu 70 F       1:36:07 12:53 91/96     F70-74:7/8       55.08   1:35:55
 269.Carla Holusha        Morris County Striders       59 F       1:37:30 13:04 92/96     F55-59:23/23     46.76   1:37:13
 270.Peter Connors        Princeton Junction Nj        70 M       1:37:44 13:06 178/183   M70-74:14/14     44.57   1:37:26
 271.Panseluta Geer       Shore Athletic Club          74 F       1:42:11 13:42 93/96     F70-74:8/8       55.02   1:42:03
 272.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale Nj                 61 M       1:42:35 13:45 179/183   M60-64:34/34     38.85   1:42:20
 273.Imme Dyson           Raritan Valley Road Runners  84 F       1:47:47 14:27 94/96     F80-84:3/3       65.48   1:47:35
 274.Jack Mathis          Central Jersey Rdrunners Clu 80 M       1:47:58 14:28 180/183   M80-84:6/7       47.33   1:47:41
 275.Prudence Jones       Garden State Tc New Balance  50 F       1:51:16 14:55 95/96     F50-54:13/13     36.77   1:50:56
 276.Everett Luoma        Adrian Mi                    90 M       1:56:44 15:39 181/183   M90-98:1/1       60.87   1:56:28
 277.Eliot Collins        Shore Athletic Club          69 M       2:00:33 16:10 182/183   M65-69:22/22     35.73   2:00:17
 278.Kathleen Davies      Morris County Striders       75 F       2:02:21 16:24 96/96     F75-79:1/1       46.70   2:02:07
 279.Al Swan              Clifton Rrs Club             81 M       2:10:21 17:28 183/183   M80-84:7/7       40.09   2:10:11


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NON-USA CITIZEN
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40+ | MASTERS MEN 50+ | MASTERS MEN 60+ | MASTERS MEN 70+ | MASTERS MEN 80+ | MASTERS WOMEN 40+ | MASTERS WOMEN 50+ | MASTERS WOMEN 60+ | MASTERS WOMEN 70+
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP
   1.Brock Butler             215 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   39:52 85.99
   2.Christopher Naimoli      291 Greater Philadelphia Tc     42 M   40:19 83.68
   3.Matthew Wagoner          337 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   40:29 84.68
   4.Christopher Shaw         319 Montgomery County Rrs Club  46 M   40:34 85.90
   5.Dickson Mercer           281 Pacers Running Grc New Bala 40 M   41:13 80.60
   6.James Osborn             298 Manchester Running Company  42 M   41:17 81.75
   7.Nicholas Thompson        331 Brooklyn Track Club         46 M   41:19 84.34
   8.Craig Godwin             248 Bowerman Track Club         54 M   41:24 90.14
   9.David Angell             204 Roanoke Valley Elite        44 M   41:31 82.57
  10.Gregory Putnam           303 Central Mass Striders       51 M   41:52 86.80
BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP
   1.Roberta Groner            73 Shore Athletic Club         43 F   42:14 90.32
   2.Maggie Shearer           320 Cal Coast Track Club        43 F   44:34 85.62
   3.Perry Shoemaker          323 Vienna Va                   50 F   46:09 88.42
   4.Lisa Veneziano           334 Fenton Mi                   57 F   46:13 95.95
   5.Karen Dunn               232 Greater Philadelphia Tc     45 F   47:04 82.38
   6.Flora Lai                271 Impala Racing Team          42 F   47:11 80.22
   7.Caoimhe Kilroy           101 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   47:24 80.47
   8.Karen Dos Santos          51 Shore Athletic Club         40 F   48:10 77.62
   9.Fiona Bayly              208 Urban Athletics             54 F   48:17 88.64
  10.Lauren Jackson            91 Shore Athletic Club         41 F   48:23 77.75
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP
   1.Brock Butler             215 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   39:52 85.99
   2.Christopher Naimoli      291 Greater Philadelphia Tc     42 M   40:19 83.68
   3.Matthew Wagoner          337 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   40:29 84.68
   4.Christopher Shaw         319 Montgomery County Rrs Club  46 M   40:34 85.90
   5.Dickson Mercer           281 Pacers Running Grc New Bala 40 M   41:13 80.60
   6.James Osborn             298 Manchester Running Company  42 M   41:17 81.75
   7.Nicholas Thompson        331 Brooklyn Track Club         46 M   41:19 84.34
   8.Craig Godwin             248 Bowerman Track Club         54 M   41:24 90.14
   9.David Angell             204 Roanoke Valley Elite        44 M   41:31 82.57
  10.Gregory Putnam           303 Central Mass Striders       51 M   41:52 86.80
BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP
   1.Roberta Groner            73 Shore Athletic Club         43 F   42:14 90.32
   2.Maggie Shearer           320 Cal Coast Track Club        43 F   44:34 85.62
   3.Perry Shoemaker          323 Vienna Va                   50 F   46:09 88.42
   4.Lisa Veneziano           334 Fenton Mi                   57 F   46:13 95.95
   5.Karen Dunn               232 Greater Philadelphia Tc     45 F   47:04 82.38
   6.Flora Lai                271 Impala Racing Team          42 F   47:11 80.22
   7.Caoimhe Kilroy           101 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   47:24 80.47
   8.Karen Dos Santos          51 Shore Athletic Club         40 F   48:10 77.62
   9.Fiona Bayly              208 Urban Athletics             54 F   48:17 88.64
  10.Lauren Jackson            91 Shore Athletic Club         41 F   48:23 77.75

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NON-USA CITIZEN
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40+ | MASTERS MEN 50+ | MASTERS MEN 60+ | MASTERS MEN 70+ | MASTERS MEN 80+ | MASTERS WOMEN 40+ | MASTERS WOMEN 50+ | MASTERS WOMEN 60+ | MASTERS WOMEN 70+
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Brock Butler                1  215 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   39:52  85.99%
   2.Christopher Naimoli         2  291 Greater Philadelphia Tc     42 M   40:19  83.68%
   3.Matthew Wagoner             3  337 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   40:29  84.68%
   4.Dickson Mercer              5  281 Pacers Running Grc New Bala 40 M   41:13  80.60%
   5.James Osborn                6  298 Manchester Running Company  42 M   41:17  81.75%
   6.David Angell                9  204 Roanoke Valley Elite        44 M   41:31  82.57%
   7.David Ferruggia            14   55 Garden State Tc New Balance 44 M   42:35  80.51%
   8.Judson Cake                15  218 Dirigo R.c.                 43 M   42:47  79.52%
   9.Michael Anis               20    6 Garden State Tc New Balance 40 M   43:45  75.91%
  10.Jaret Herter               33  259 Genesee Valley Harriers     40 M   44:58  73.91%
  11.Paul Kartanowicz           36   95 North Jersey Masters Tfc    41 M   45:17  73.91%
  12.Joseph Maranzani           45  119 Shore Athletic Club         44 M   46:04  74.47%
  13.Dov Gertzulin              79   70 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 M   49:47  68.45%
  14.Jarrett Dewelde           101   44 Hillsborough Nj             42 M   51:02  66.26%
  15.James Dolan               140   47 Morris County Striders      40 M   54:17  61.33%
  16.Joel Almonte              156  201 Unfrgvn Marathon Team       42 M   56:06  60.33%
  17.Eric Sardeson             180  163 Morris County Striders      43 M   59:59  56.81%
* 18.Rahul Yadav               191  184 Jersey City Nj              41 M 1:01:33  54.54%
  19.Nirav Shah                201  165 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 44 M 1:02:55  54.72%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Roberta Groner             13   73 Shore Athletic Club         43 F   42:14  90.32%
   2.Maggie Shearer             30  320 Cal Coast Track Club        43 F   44:34  85.62%
   3.Flora Lai                  55  271 Impala Racing Team          42 F   47:11  80.22%
   4.Caoimhe Kilroy             56  101 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   47:24  80.47%
   5.Karen Dos Santos           63   51 Shore Athletic Club         40 F   48:10  77.62%
   6.Lauren Jackson             66   91 Shore Athletic Club         41 F   48:23  77.75%
   7.Alison Schwalm             84  317 Greater Philadelphia Tc     43 F   50:09  76.16%
   8.Jessica Byrnes             96   22 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   50:47  75.14%
   9.Heather Mcdermott         129  123 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   52:57  72.15%
* 10.Aya Leitz                 135  109 Jersey City Nj              44 F   53:41  71.73%
  11.Lori Kilmurray            157  100 Glen Rock Nj                44 F   56:06  68.65%
  12.Lisa Hopkins              208   88 Raritan Valley Road Runners 44 F 1:04:22  59.94%
  13.Kim Anicito               209    5 Shore Athletic Club         41 F 1:04:40  58.20%
  14.Isabel Maloney            227  118 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     40 F 1:07:34  55.44%
* 15.Sandra Galindo            246   64 North Jersey Masters Tfc    43 F 1:14:43  51.13%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Christopher Shaw            4  319 Montgomery County Rrs Club  46 M   40:34  85.90%
   2.Nicholas Thompson           7  331 Brooklyn Track Club         46 M   41:19  84.34%
   3.Marco Cardoso              25   24 Garden State Tc New Balance 48 M   44:04  80.43%
   4.Mark Williams              40  183 Freedom-garmin Runners      48 M   45:35  77.73%
   5.David Szostak              48  176 Freedom-garmin Runners      46 M   46:17  75.32%
   6.Robert Riordan             49  157 Garden State Tc New Balance 48 M   46:29  76.28%
   7.Joe Gambescia              61   65 Shore Athletic Club         48 M   48:07  73.79%
*  8.Joyjit Kundu               74  104 Garden State Tc New Balance 47 M   49:01  71.78%
   9.Jason Ramirez              80  305 Bellmore Striders           47 M   49:47  70.62%
  10.Daniel Campbell           114   23 Shore Athletic Club         46 M   51:53  67.25%
  11.John Milone               130  282 Central Park Track Club - T 49 M   53:02  67.44%
  12.Yoi Ohsako                131  135 Raritan Valley Road Runners 45 M   53:08  65.17%
  13.Mark Snyder               136  170 North Jersey Masters Tfc    48 M   53:51  65.96%
  14.Michael Dileva            138   46 Shore Athletic Club         49 M   54:04  66.27%
  15.Neil Hume                 141   89 Raritan Valley Road Runners 47 M   54:25  64.67%
  16.Peter Navatto             166  292 Central Park Track Club - T 46 M   57:40  60.59%
  17.Gregory Mullins           168  129 Morris County Striders      47 M   57:54  60.84%
  18.Michael Lin               170  113 Rose City Runners Club      49 M   57:58  61.80%
  19.Robert Skorupski          184  168 Shore Athletic Club         48 M 1:00:24  58.72%
  20.Matthew Reed              253  153 Raritan Valley Road Runners 48 M 1:20:37  44.09%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Karen Dunn                 53  232 Greater Philadelphia Tc     45 F   47:04  82.38%
   2.Sara Girotto               67  246 Philadelphia Masters        45 F   48:34  79.86%
   3.Gwendolen Twist            71  332 The Janes Elite Racing      46 F   48:52  80.10%
   4.Jodi Buyyounouski          83  216 Impala Racing Team          48 F   50:07  79.66%
   5.Heather Webster            87  339 Genesee Valley Harriers     47 F   50:14  78.72%
   6.Euleen Josiah-tanner       90  266 T.h.e. Track Team           47 F   50:19  78.62%
   7.Brooke Bray                92  211 Impala Racing Team          45 F   50:24  76.96%
   8.Hortencia Aliaga           95    2 Gardenstate Tc New Balance  49 F   50:35  79.77%
   9.Susanne Cranz-mileva      113   35 Raritan Valley Road Runners 45 F   51:52  74.85%
  10.Gabrielle Panepinto       128  140 Garden State Tc New Balance 47 F   52:55  74.70%
  11.Heather Patterson         139  299 Genesee Valley Harriers     46 F   54:13  72.30%
  12.Murphee Hayes             186  257 Genesee Valley Harriers     47 F 1:00:45  65.15%
  13.Chrisa Dustman            193  233 South Jersey Athletic Club  45 F 1:01:40  62.99%
  14.Necia Mcqueen             212  126 Shore Athletic Club         48 F 1:05:04  61.44%
  15.Joan Darnsteadt           229   37 Freedom-garmin Runners      47 F 1:08:55  57.47%
  16.Dawn Wilcox               242  181 Shore Athletic Club         48 F 1:13:40  54.30%
  17.Rachel Engelson           261   53 Raritan Valley Road Runners 46 F 1:26:09  45.54%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Craig Godwin                8  248 Bowerman Track Club         54 M   41:24  90.14%
   2.Gregory Putnam             10  303 Central Mass Striders       51 M   41:52  86.80%
   3.Terry Davidson             11   38 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   42:02  85.72%
   4.Elliott Frieder            16   62 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   42:53  84.05%
   5.Jonathan Frieder           18   63 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   43:15  83.31%
   6.Keith Guilfoyle            19  252 Bellmore Striders           54 M   43:35  85.65%
   7.Joseph Hegge               21   79 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   43:45  83.82%
   8.David Guzik                22  253 Manchester Running Company  50 M   43:48  82.26%
   9.Gary Rosenberg             23  159 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   43:50  82.20%
  10.Matthew Farley             27  240 Bowerman Track Club         53 M   44:19  83.43%
  11.David Harkin               32  254 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   44:49  81.12%
  12.Jeffrey Conston            38   33 Shore Athletic Club         53 M   45:22  81.56%
  13.Ian Berman                 39  210 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   45:31  79.87%
  14.Brian Bumgarner            42   20 Freedom-garmin Runners      51 M   45:51  79.29%
  15.Gregory Coughlan           51  228 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   46:49  77.65%
  16.Yi Wan                     52  338 Elmhurst Ny                 52 M   47:00  78.16%
  17.Timothy Robertson          54  311 New Orleans La              50 M   47:07  76.55%
  18.Paul Vandegrift            62  333 Greater Philadelphia Tc     52 M   48:06  76.34%
  19.Christopher Vollaro        65  336 Soundrunner Racing          50 M   48:19  74.60%
  20.Ken Ginsburg               68   71 Shore Athletic Club         52 M   48:43  75.38%
  21.Christopher Rinaldi        73  156 Shore Athletic Club         51 M   48:59  74.29%
  22.Joseph Demetrick           76   43 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   49:17  73.28%
  23.Jeffrey Perry              77  143 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   49:21  73.09%
  24.David Dorsey               88  231 Central Park Track Club - T 54 M   50:15  74.33%
  25.Scott Isgett               89   90 Shore Athletic Club         52 M   50:18  73.02%
  26.David Greenberg            91  249 Central Park Track Club - T 53 M   50:29  73.31%
  27.Wesley Cole                94   30 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   50:28  72.76%
  28.Luke Falk                  97   54 Shore Athletic Club         51 M   50:44  71.77%
  29.David Small               100  169 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   51:00  70.70%
  30.Robert Palladino          109  139 Raritan Valley Road Runners 53 M   51:26  71.98%
  31.Jeffrey Cahill            119  217 Hfc Striders                54 M   52:15  71.48%
  32.Timothy Mcqueen           127  127 Shore Athletic Club         50 M   52:50  68.28%
  33.Jakov Philosof            149  144 Raritan Valley Road Runners 53 M   55:18  66.96%
  34.Will Parker               155  141 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   56:05  65.46%
  35.Robert Shields            167  166 Shore Athletic Club         53 M   57:52  64.01%
  36.Karl Leitz                171  111 Jersey City Nj              54 M   58:03  64.39%
  37.Brian Cloherty            172  224 Bellmore Striders           52 M   58:04  63.19%
  38.Stephen Gualano           198  251 Philadelphia Masters        51 M 1:02:33  58.30%
  39.Helibert Hernandez        240   81 Kearny Nj                   54 M 1:12:19  51.78%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Perry Shoemaker            46  323 Vienna Va                   50 F   46:09  88.42%
   2.Fiona Bayly                64  208 Urban Athletics             54 F   48:17  88.64%
   3.Kimberly Aspholm           81    8 Garden State Tc New Balance 51 F   49:59  82.61%
   4.Kathleen Beebe             99   11 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 F   50:54  80.22%
   5.Megan Kossar              103  269 Impala Racing Team          50 F   51:05  79.91%
   6.Alexandra Marzulla        112  121 Shore Athletic Club         50 F   51:48  78.83%
   7.Anabelle Broadbent        147  212 Philadelphia Masters        53 F   55:09  76.66%
   8.Nancy Gitin               178   72 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     53 F   59:39  70.95%
   9.Lisa Bernknopf            181   14 Raritan Valley Road Runners 54 F 1:00:00  71.47%
  10.Jill Polilli              206  147 Raritan Valley Road Runners 51 F 1:03:53  64.80%
  11.Wendy Reed                210  154 Raritan Valley Road Runners 52 F 1:04:41  64.77%
  12.Kathleen Hale             232   75 Rose City Runners Club      50 F 1:09:44  58.62%
  13.Prudence Jones            275   93 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 F 1:51:16  36.77%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Brian Crowley              12   36 Freedom-garmin Runners      56 M   42:07  90.20%
   2.Nat Larson                 17  272 Greater Springfield Harrier 59 M   43:14  90.30%
   3.Kenneth Barbee             24  206 Greater Philadelphia Tc     57 M   43:59  87.18%
   4.Mike Nier                  28  296 Genesee Valley Harriers     56 M   44:20  85.69%
   5.Dale Flanders              29  242 Genesee Valley Harriers     56 M   44:25  85.56%
   6.Harold Porcher             31  148 Garden State Tc New Balance 57 M   44:48  85.62%
   7.Alan Evans                 34  237 Genesee Valley Harriers     58 M   45:01  85.89%
   8.John Hogan                 41   85 Garden State Tc New Balance 56 M   45:40  83.18%
   9.Eric Sutherland            58  328 New York Ny                 56 M   47:35  79.86%
  10.Daniel Mazo                59  277 Greater Philadelphia Tc     58 M   47:43  81.15%
  11.Francis Burdett            60  214 Greater Springfield Harrier 56 M   47:52  79.36%
  12.Scott Armstrong            70  205 Greater Philadelphia Tc     58 M   48:46  79.45%
  13.Terry Lusardi             111  116 Shore Athletic Club         58 M   51:43  74.89%
  14.Stephen Hranilovich       117  261 Philadelphia Masters        58 M   52:08  74.24%
  15.Brian Harris              122   78 Garden State Tc New Balance 58 M   52:32  73.70%
  16.Stanley Hatch             146  256 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 M   55:05  71.06%
  17.Michael Hespos            185   82 Morris County Striders      55 M 1:00:32  62.28%
  18.Edward Neighbour          194  130 Morris County Striders      58 M 1:01:40  62.84%
  19.Gerald Ciciola            234   27 Chatham Nj                  57 M 1:10:25  54.54%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Lisa Veneziano             47  334 Fenton Mi                   57 F   46:13  95.95%
   2.Suzanne La Burt            78  106 Shore Athletic Club         58 F   49:38  90.49%
   3.Doreen Mccoubrie          102  278 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   51:03  89.21%
   4.Lorraine Jasper           104  263 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   51:09  89.04%
   5.Mimi Fallon               107  239 Hfc Striders                56 F   51:14  85.55%
   6.Genevieve Clavier         120  223 Buffalo Chips Running Club  57 F   52:23  84.65%
   7.Mary Swan                 134  329 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   53:41  84.83%
   8.Laura Delea               137   42 Shore Athletic Club         56 F   53:58  81.21%
   9.Joanne Willcox            159  340 Utica Ny                    58 F   56:16  79.91%
  10.Tina Klein                164  268 T.h.e. Track Team           56 F   57:14  76.61%
  11.Wanda Wang                182  179 North Jersey Masters Tfc    57 F 1:00:00  74.07%
  12.Kerry Gaughan             189   67 Shore Athletic Club         58 F 1:01:02  73.62%
  13.Sandy Kaspszyk            199   96 Garden State Tc New Balance 55 F 1:02:51  69.05%
  14.Susan Kinsella            205  102 Freedom-garmin Runners      57 F 1:03:51  69.55%
  15.Christine Prorock-roger   216  150 Raritan Valley Road Runners 56 F 1:06:08  66.48%
  16.Mary Pat Mcfarland        217  279 Greater Philadelphia Tc     57 F 1:06:13  67.17%
  17.Dorothy Vaughan           221  177 Raritan Valley Road Runners 58 F 1:06:29  67.75%
  18.Lori Mangual              230  275 Bellmore Striders           56 F 1:09:02  63.50%
  19.Laura Donnelly            231   50 Shore Athletic Club         55 F 1:09:29  62.42%
  20.Leslie Nowicki            233  133 Shore Athletic Club         58 F 1:10:02  64.26%
  21.Ellen Patterson-neelen    256  142 Garden State Tc New Balance 55 F 1:21:33  53.19%
  22.Luz Ravines               257  152 Shore Athletic Club         59 F 1:21:54  55.64%
  23.Carla Holusha             269   86 Morris County Striders      59 F 1:37:30  46.76%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Rick Lee                   26  108 Shore Athletic Club         60 M   44:16  89.07%
   2.Roger Sayre                43  316 Boulder Road Runners        63 M   45:51  88.42%
   3.Joseph Mora                44  287 Genesee Valley Harriers     60 M   45:52  85.93%
   4.Matt Ebiner                50  235 Cal Coast Track Club        60 M   46:40  84.39%
   5.Michael Salamone           57  161 Shore Athletic Club         61 M   47:30  83.78%
   6.George Buchanan            69  213 Hartford Track Club         63 M   48:44  83.19%
   7.Robert Reynolds            72  309 Greater Philadelphia Tc     64 M   48:59  83.60%
   8.Gary Leaman                82  107 Garden State Tc New Balance 62 M   50:01  80.35%
   9.Timothy Conheady           85  226 Greater Philadelphia Tc     64 M   50:11  81.65%
  10.Charles Shields            86  322 Greater Philadelphia Tc     62 M   50:11  80.11%
  11.Kevin Higgins              93   83 Freedom-garmin Runners      62 M   50:26  79.60%
  12.Donald Schwartz           108  164 Shore Athletic Club         60 M   51:25  76.72%
  13.Timothy Riccardi          115  310 Genesee Valley Harriers     63 M   51:58  78.01%
  14.Philip Cawkwell           116  220 Bedford Ny                  61 M   52:02  76.52%
  15.Jimmy Fallon              123  238 Hfc Striders                61 M   52:33  75.77%
  16.Carl Gensib               124   69 Shore Athletic Club         62 M   52:39  76.27%
  17.Edward Kavanagh           125   97 North Jersey Masters Tfc    64 M   52:43  77.72%
  18.John Kane                 144   94 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     62 M   54:50  73.37%
  19.Robert Hill               145   84 Garden State Tc New Balance 62 M   54:53  73.19%
  20.Gary Radford              148  304 Genesee Valley Harriers     64 M   55:09  74.33%
  21.Jeffery Barros            150  207 Boulder Road Runners        64 M   55:22  73.93%
  22.James Button              151   21 Shore Athletic Club         64 M   55:26  73.88%
  23.Rick Andersen             152    4 Clifton Rrs Club            60 M   55:31  71.09%
  24.Harry Pino                160  145 Shore Athletic Club         61 M   56:46  70.13%
  25.Kenneth Johnson           161  265 Manchester Running Company  62 M   56:51  70.80%
  26.Gene Gugliotta            165   74 Shore Athletic Club         62 M   57:27  69.94%
  27.Hugh Kuchta               192  270 Ann Arbor Track Club        63 M 1:01:36  65.80%
  28.Rob Neugass               195  131 Shore Athletic Club         60 M 1:01:43  64.00%
  29.Gordon Pitt               204  146 North Jersey Masters Tfc    61 M 1:03:50  62.43%
  30.Marc Alterman             214    3 Raritan Valley Road Runners 63 M 1:05:31  62.01%
  31.Christopher Kunkel        218  105 North Jersey Masters Tfc    64 M 1:06:22  61.78%
  32.Dave Brown                222   18 Rose City Runners Club      63 M 1:06:30  61.04%
  33.Eric Hellman              241   80 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     61 M 1:13:14  54.46%
  34.Burt Simpson              272  167 Hillsdale Nj                61 M 1:42:35  38.85%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Nancy Simmons             106  324 Impala Racing Team          62 F   51:14  92.39%
   2.Stella Gibbs              118  245 Impala Racing Team          62 F   52:11  90.67%
   3.Suzanne Cordes            132  227 Impala Racing Team          61 F   53:14  87.64%
   4.Mimi Newcomer             169  295 F And M Track Club          63 F   57:56  82.87%
   5.Candace Stanton           173  171 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     62 F   58:16  81.34%
   6.Betty Otarola             187  138 Clifton Rrs Club            61 F 1:00:49  76.77%
   7.Diane Rothman             188  160 Shore Athletic Club         63 F 1:00:58  78.76%
   8.Dalva Santos              196  162 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     61 F 1:01:58  75.38%
   9.Eva Fisher                202   57 Morris County Striders      62 F 1:03:09  75.07%
  10.Antoinette Marmora        245  120 Clifton Rrs Club            64 F 1:14:11  65.59%
  11.Martta Kelly              249   98 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     63 F 1:16:37  62.65%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Ken Youngers               35  342 Atlanta Track Club          65 M   45:05  91.69%
   2.Brian Pilcher              37  301 Tamalpa Runners Inc.        65 M   45:20  91.19%
   3.Joseph Reda                75  307 Deforest Wi                 67 M   49:08  85.83%
   4.Jack Pottle                98  302 Boulder Road Runners        66 M   50:47  82.30%
   5.Kevin Dollard             110   48 Shore Athletic Club         66 M   51:29  81.07%
   6.James Linn                121  114 North Jersey Masters Tfc    69 M   52:29  82.05%
   7.Brian Cummins             126  229 Syracuse Track Club         66 M   52:48  79.25%
   8.Eugene Myers              133  290 Potomac Valley Track Club   69 M   53:34  80.36%
   9.Henry Mercer              142  128 Shore Athletic Club         65 M   54:39  75.70%
  10.Gary Moore                154  286 Genesee Valley Harriers     65 M   56:00  73.94%
  11.Michael Barry             177   10 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     68 M   59:32  71.70%
  12.Mark Rybinski             179  314 Genesee Valley Harriers     66 M   59:51  69.85%
  13.Scott Linnell             183  115 Shore Athletic Club         65 M 1:00:07  68.88%
  14.Bruce Kirschner           190  267 Boulder Road Runners        68 M 1:01:12  69.64%
  15.Mark Washburne            197  180 North Jersey Masters Tfc    65 M 1:02:04  66.71%
  16.Ted Maglione              219  117 Freedom-garmin Runners      65 M 1:06:25  62.30%
  17.Paul Deykerhoff           220   45 Shore Athletic Club         69 M 1:06:28  64.86%
  18.Richard Freundlich        235   60 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 68 M 1:10:30  60.62%
  19.John Frentz               244   59 Raritan Valley Road Runners 65 M 1:13:55  56.06%
  20.John Bergacs              265   13 Garden State Tc New Balance 69 M 1:30:37  47.53%
  21.Norman Chester            267   26 North Jersey Masters Tfc    67 M 1:34:26  44.70%
  22.Eliot Collins             277   31 Shore Athletic Club         69 M 2:00:33  35.73%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Nora Cary                 105   25 Shore Athletic Club         66 F   51:09  97.60%
   2.Susan Olesky              213  136 Freedom-garmin Runners      65 F 1:05:17  75.52%
   3.Susan Stirrat             226  173 Shore Athletic Club         66 F 1:07:26  74.06%
   4.Kathy Ortega              237  297 El Paso Tx                  66 F 1:11:04  70.40%
   5.Debra Bernstein           266   15 Morris County Striders      68 F 1:31:41  56.13%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Don Morrison              143  288 Greater Philadelphia Tc     71 M   54:48  80.22%
   2.Jerry Learned             153  273 Atlanta Track Club          73 M   55:36  80.99%
   3.Peter Auteri              163    9 Garden State Tc New Balance 70 M   57:06  76.20%
   4.Will Charles              174  222 F And M Track Club          70 M   58:21  74.46%
   5.Francis Beideman          175   12 Garden State Tc New Balance 71 M   58:27  75.33%
   6.Hugo Del Bove             215   41 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     70 M 1:05:43  66.23%
   7.Vasan Neovakul            224  294 Atlanta Track Club          71 M 1:07:09  65.49%
   8.Marc Bloom                228   16 Shore Athletic Club         74 M 1:08:26  66.84%
   9.James Miner               236  283 Syracuse Track Club         72 M 1:10:56  62.75%
  10.Sam Benedict              238  209 Atlanta Track Club          74 M 1:11:24  63.94%
  11.Michael Reif              243  308 Genesee Valley Harriers     72 M 1:13:41  60.36%
  12.Michael Close             248   28 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     70 M 1:16:20  56.98%
  13.Gene Dykes                255  234 Greater Philadelphia Tc     73 M 1:21:14  55.42%
  14.Peter Connors             270   32 Princeton Junction Nj       70 M 1:37:44  44.57%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Jo Anne Rowland           207  313 Impala Racing Team          73 F 1:03:59  86.57%
   2.Barbara Donelik           211   49 Shore Athletic Club         74 F 1:05:01  86.55%
   3.Joann Coffee              223   29 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72 F 1:06:36  81.96%
   4.Irene Herman              239  258 Impala Racing Team          72 F 1:12:06  75.59%
   5.Donna Chan                247  221 Impala Racing Team          70 F 1:15:37  69.95%
   6.Bonnie Brunish            263   19 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72 F 1:29:24  61.08%
   7.Roseanne Svihra           268  174 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 70 F 1:36:07  55.08%
   8.Panseluta Geer            271   68 Shore Athletic Club         74 F 1:42:11  55.02%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Dave Glass                158  247 Atlanta Track Club          75 M   56:16  82.41%
   2.Ezequiel Garcia           162   66 Clifton Rrs Club            75 M   57:02  81.30%
   3.Julio Aguirre             176    1 Clifton Rrs Club            75 M   58:34  79.26%
   4.Edward Leydon             200  112 Rose City Runners Club      77 M 1:02:51  76.43%
   5.Jan Frisby                203  244 Boulder Road Runners        77 M 1:03:22  75.79%
   6.Przemyslaw Nowicki        225  134 Shore Athletic Club         76 M 1:07:22  69.99%
   7.Daniel Kirsch             260  103 North Jersey Masters Tfc    79 M 1:23:21  59.96%
   8.William Ash               264    7 Clifton Rrs Club            79 M 1:30:29  55.21%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Kathleen Davies           278   39 Morris County Striders      75 F 2:02:21  46.70%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Roland Cormier            250   34 Shore Athletic Club         81 M 1:17:11  67.63%
   2.James Leitz               252  110 Clifton Rrs Club            82 M 1:18:56  68.01%
   3.Tony Fiory                258   56 Clifton Rrs Club            80 M 1:22:05  62.22%
   4.Thomas Kelly              259   99 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     80 M 1:22:35  61.89%
   5.Roland Ratmeyer           262  151 Clifton Rrs Club            83 M 1:28:32  62.23%
   6.Jack Mathis               274  122 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 80 M 1:47:58  47.33%
   7.Al Swan                   279  175 Clifton Rrs Club            81 M 2:10:21  40.09%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Heide Moebius             251  285 F And M Track Club          82 F 1:17:38  85.53%
   2.Sandra Folzer             254  243 Greater Philadelphia Tc     82 F 1:21:00  82.02%
   3.Imme Dyson                273   52 Raritan Valley Road Runners 84 F 1:47:47  65.48%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE AGES 85 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
NO FINISHERS

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE AGES 85 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
NO FINISHERS

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
   1.Everett Luoma             276  274 Adrian Mi                   90 M 1:56:44  60.87%

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
NO FINISHERS

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
NO FINISHERS

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
Place  Runner                OvrPl Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time
NO FINISHERS

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NON-USA CITIZEN
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40+ | MASTERS MEN 50+ | MASTERS MEN 60+ | MASTERS MEN 70+ | MASTERS MEN 80+ | MASTERS WOMEN 40+ | MASTERS WOMEN 50+ | MASTERS WOMEN 60+ | MASTERS WOMEN 70+
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NON-USA CITIZEN Special Category Results
BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS MALE NON-USA CITIZEN     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joyjit Kundu         Bridgewater,NJ     47 M       N     104   49:00.68  6:34
   2.Rahul Yadav          Jersey City,NJ     41 M       N     184 1:01:32.92  8:15

BY HOOK OR BY CROOK USATF 12K MASTERS FEMALE NON-USA CITIZEN     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     44 F       N     109   53:40.53  7:12
   2.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         43 F       N      64 1:14:42.52 10:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NON-USA CITIZEN
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40+ | MASTERS MEN 50+ | MASTERS MEN 60+ | MASTERS MEN 70+ | MASTERS MEN 80+ | MASTERS WOMEN 40+ | MASTERS WOMEN 50+ | MASTERS WOMEN 60+ | MASTERS WOMEN 70+
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GREATER PHILADELPHIA TC MALE 40+ A      2:00:40 AVERAGE:  40:13.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
            1.Brock Butler             215  44 M   39:52*
            2.Christopher Naimoli      291  42 M   40:19*
            3.Matthew Wagoner          337  44 M   40:29*
  2     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE MALE40+ A   2:16:07 AVERAGE:  45:22.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           14.David Ferruggia           55  44 M   42:35*
           20.Michael Anis               6  40 M   43:45*
           79.Dov Gertzulin             70  43 M   49:47*
  3     MANCHESTER RUNNING COMPANY MALE 40+ A   2:21:56 AVERAGE:  47:18.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
            6.James Osborn             298  42 M   41:17*
           22.David Guzik              253  50 M   43:48*
          161.Kenneth Johnson          265  62 M   56:51*
  4     FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS MALE 40+ A       2:22:52 AVERAGE:  47:37.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           40.Mark Williams            183  48 M   45:35*
           48.David Szostak            176  46 M   46:17*
          100.David Small              169  50 M   51:00*
          219.Ted Maglione             117  65 M 1:06:25
  5     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 40+ A          2:26:04 AVERAGE:  48:41.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           45.Joseph Maranzani         119  44 M   46:04*
           61.Joe Gambescia             65  48 M   48:07*
          114.Daniel Campbell           23  46 M   51:53*
          138.Michael Dileva            46  49 M   54:04
          184.Robert Skorupski         168  48 M 1:00:24
  6     BELLMORE STRIDERS MALE 40+ A            2:31:26 AVERAGE:  50:28.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           19.Keith Guilfoyle          252  54 M   43:35*
           80.Jason Ramirez            305  47 M   49:47*
          172.Brian Cloherty           224  52 M   58:04*
  7     CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB - MALE 40+ A    2:33:46 AVERAGE:  51:15.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           88.David Dorsey             231  54 M   50:15*
           91.David Greenberg          249  53 M   50:29*
          130.John Milone              282  49 M   53:02*
          166.Peter Navatto            292  46 M   57:40
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MENS 40+ A         2:42:58 AVERAGE:  54:19.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           36.Paul Kartanowicz          95  41 M   45:17*
          136.Mark Snyder              170  48 M   53:51*
          204.Gordon Pitt              146  61 M 1:03:50*
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MALE 40+ A       2:52:10 AVERAGE:  57:23.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          140.James Dolan               47  40 M   54:17*
          168.Gregory Mullins          129  47 M   57:54*
          180.Eric Sardeson            163  43 M   59:59*
 10     ROSE CITY RUNNERS CLUB MALE 40+ A       3:07:19 AVERAGE:1:02:26.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          170.Michael Lin              113  49 M   57:58*
          200.Edward Leydon            112  77 M 1:02:51*
          222.Dave Brown                18  63 M 1:06:30*
 11     RARITAN VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS MALE 40+ A  3:08:10 AVERAGE:1:02:43.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          131.Yoi Ohsako               135  45 M   53:08*
          141.Neil Hume                 89  47 M   54:25*
          253.Matthew Reed             153  48 M 1:20:37*
 12     CENTRAL JERSEY ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MALE 404:01:23 AVERAGE:1:20:27.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          201.Nirav Shah               165  44 M 1:02:55*
          235.Richard Freundlich        60  68 M 1:10:30*
          274.Jack Mathis              122  80 M 1:47:58*
***     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE MALE 40+ B  1:30:33 AVERAGE:  30:11.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           25.Marco Cardoso             24  48 M   44:04*
           49.Robert Riordan           157  48 M   46:29*

MASTERS MEN 50+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS MALE 50+ A       2:07:59 AVERAGE:  42:39.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           11.Terry Davidson            38  50 M   42:02*
           12.Brian Crowley             36  56 M   42:07*
           23.Gary Rosenberg           159  50 M   43:50*
           42.Brian Bumgarner           20  51 M   45:51
           93.Kevin Higgins             83  62 M   50:26
  2     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE MALE 50+ A  2:09:53 AVERAGE:  43:17.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           16.Elliott Frieder           62  50 M   42:53*
           18.Jonathan Frieder          63  50 M   43:15*
           21.Joseph Hegge              79  52 M   43:45*
           41.John Hogan                85  56 M   45:40
          171.Karl Leitz               111  54 M   58:03
  3     BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MALE 50+ A          2:10:32 AVERAGE:  43:30.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
            8.Craig Godwin             248  54 M   41:24*
           27.Matthew Farley           240  53 M   44:19*
           32.David Harkin             254  51 M   44:49*
           39.Ian Berman               210  51 M   45:31
           51.Gregory Coughlan         228  51 M   46:49
  4     GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS MALE 50+ A      2:13:46 AVERAGE:  44:35.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           28.Mike Nier                296  56 M   44:20*
           29.Dale Flanders            242  56 M   44:25*
           34.Alan Evans               237  58 M   45:01*
          243.Michael Reif             308  72 M 1:13:41
  5     GREATER PHILADELPHIA TC MALE 50+ A      2:19:48 AVERAGE:  46:36.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           24.Kenneth Barbee           206  57 M   43:59*
           59.Daniel Mazo              277  58 M   47:43*
           62.Paul Vandegrift          333  52 M   48:06*
           70.Scott Armstrong          205  58 M   48:46
          146.Stanley Hatch            256  59 M   55:05
  6     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 50+ A          2:23:04 AVERAGE:  47:41.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           38.Jeffrey Conston           33  53 M   45:22*
           68.Ken Ginsburg              71  52 M   48:43*
           73.Christopher Rinaldi      156  51 M   48:59*
           89.Scott Isgett              90  52 M   50:18
           97.Luke Falk                 54  51 M   50:44
  7     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE MALE 50+ B  2:24:37 AVERAGE:  48:12.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           31.Harold Porcher           148  57 M   44:48*
           77.Jeffrey Perry            143  50 M   49:21*
           94.Wesley Cole               30  52 M   50:28*
          155.Will Parker              141  52 M   56:05
  8     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 50+ B          2:42:25 AVERAGE:  54:08.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          111.Terry Lusardi            116  58 M   51:43*
          127.Timothy Mcqueen          127  50 M   52:50*
          167.Robert Shields           166  53 M   57:52*
  9     RARITAN VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS MALE 50+ A  2:52:15 AVERAGE:  57:25.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          109.Robert Palladino         139  53 M   51:26*
          149.Jakov Philosof           144  53 M   55:18*
          214.Marc Alterman              3  63 M 1:05:31*
          244.John Frentz               59  65 M 1:13:55
***     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE MALE 50+ C  1:41:49 AVERAGE:  33:56.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           76.Joseph Demetrick          43  50 M   49:17*
          122.Brian Harris              78  58 M   52:32*
***     PHILADELPHIA MASTERS MALE 50+ A         1:54:41 AVERAGE:  38:13.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          117.Stephen Hranilovich      261  58 M   52:08*
          198.Stephen Gualano          251  51 M 1:02:33*
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MALE 50+ A       2:02:12 AVERAGE:  40:44.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          185.Michael Hespos            82  55 M 1:00:32*
          194.Edward Neighbour         130  58 M 1:01:40*

MASTERS MEN 60+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 60+ A          2:23:11 AVERAGE:  47:43.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           26.Rick Lee                 108  60 M   44:16*
           57.Michael Salamone         161  61 M   47:30*
          108.Donald Schwartz          164  60 M   51:25*
          110.Kevin Dollard             48  66 M   51:29
  2     GREATER PHILADELPHIA TC MALE 60+ A      2:29:21 AVERAGE:  49:47.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           72.Robert Reynolds          309  64 M   48:59*
           85.Timothy Conheady         226  64 M   50:11*
           86.Charles Shields          322  62 M   50:11*
  3     BOULDER ROAD RUNNERS MALE 60+ A         2:32:00 AVERAGE:  50:40.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           43.Roger Sayre              316  63 M   45:51*
           98.Jack Pottle              302  66 M   50:47*
          150.Jeffery Barros           207  64 M   55:22*
          190.Bruce Kirschner          267  68 M 1:01:12
          203.Jan Frisby               244  77 M 1:03:22
  4     GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS MALE 60+ A      2:32:59 AVERAGE:  50:59.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           44.Joseph Mora              287  60 M   45:52*
          115.Timothy Riccardi         310  63 M   51:58*
          148.Gary Radford             304  64 M   55:09*
          154.Gary Moore               286  65 M   56:00
          179.Mark Rybinski            314  66 M   59:51
  5     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE MALE 60+ A  2:42:00 AVERAGE:  54:00.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           82.Gary Leaman              107  62 M   50:01*
          145.Robert Hill               84  62 M   54:53*
          163.Peter Auteri               9  70 M   57:06*
          175.Francis Beideman          12  71 M   58:27
          265.John Bergacs              13  69 M 1:30:37
  6     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 60+ B          2:44:04 AVERAGE:  54:41.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          124.Carl Gensib               69  62 M   52:39*
          142.Henry Mercer             128  65 M   54:39*
          160.Harry Pino               145  61 M   56:46*
          165.Gene Gugliotta            74  62 M   57:27
          183.Scott Linnell            115  65 M 1:00:07
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS TFC MALE 60+ A     2:47:16 AVERAGE:  55:45.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          121.James Linn               114  69 M   52:29*
          125.Edward Kavanagh           97  64 M   52:43*
          197.Mark Washburne           180  65 M 1:02:04*
          218.Christopher Kunkel       105  64 M 1:06:22
          267.Norman Chester            26  67 M 1:34:26
  8     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 60+ C          3:03:37 AVERAGE:1:01:12.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          151.James Button              21  64 M   55:26*
          195.Rob Neugass              131  60 M 1:01:43*
          220.Paul Deykerhoff           45  69 M 1:06:28*
          277.Eliot Collins             31  69 M 2:00:33
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX RACING MALE 60+ A      3:07:36 AVERAGE:1:02:32.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          144.John Kane                 94  62 M   54:50*
          177.Michael Barry             10  68 M   59:32*
          241.Eric Hellman              80  61 M 1:13:14*
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS TFC MALE 60+ B     1:23:21 AVERAGE:  27:47.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          260.Daniel Kirsch            103  79 M 1:23:21*

MASTERS MEN 70+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ATLANTA TRACK CLUB MALE 70+ A           2:59:01 AVERAGE:  59:40.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          153.Jerry Learned            273  73 M   55:36*
          158.Dave Glass               247  75 M   56:16*
          224.Vasan Neovakul           294  71 M 1:07:09*
          238.Sam Benedict             209  74 M 1:11:24
  2     CLIFTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB MALE 70+ A     3:26:05 AVERAGE:1:08:41.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          162.Ezequiel Garcia           66  75 M   57:02*
          176.Julio Aguirre              1  75 M   58:34*
          264.William Ash                7  79 M 1:30:29*
  3     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB MALE 70+ A          3:32:59 AVERAGE:1:10:59.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          225.Przemyslaw Nowicki       134  76 M 1:07:22*
          228.Marc Bloom                16  74 M 1:08:26*
          250.Roland Cormier            34  81 M 1:17:11*
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX RACING MALE 70+ A      3:44:38 AVERAGE:1:14:52.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          215.Hugo Del Bove             41  70 M 1:05:43*
          248.Michael Close             28  70 M 1:16:20*
          259.Thomas Kelly              99  80 M 1:22:35*
***     GREATER PHILADELPHIA TC MALE 70+ A      2:16:02 AVERAGE:  45:20.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          143.Don Morrison             288  71 M   54:48*
          255.Gene Dykes               234  73 M 1:21:14*

MASTERS MEN 80+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB MALE 80+ A     4:09:33 AVERAGE:1:23:11.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          252.James Leitz              110  82 M 1:18:56*
          258.Tony Fiory                56  80 M 1:22:05*
          262.Roland Ratmeyer          151  83 M 1:28:32*
          279.Al Swan                  175  81 M 2:10:21

MASTERS WOMEN 40+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB FEMALE 40+ A        2:18:47 AVERAGE:  46:15.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           13.Roberta Groner            73  43 F   42:14*
           63.Karen Dos Santos          51  40 F   48:10*
           66.Lauren Jackson            91  41 F   48:23*
          209.Kim Anicito                5  41 F 1:04:40
  2     IMPALA RACING TEAM FEMALE 40+ A         2:27:42 AVERAGE:  49:14.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           55.Flora Lai                271  42 F   47:11*
           83.Jodi Buyyounouski        216  48 F   50:07*
           92.Brooke Bray              211  45 F   50:24*
          103.Megan Kossar             269  50 F   51:05
  3     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE FEMALE 40+ A2:28:46 AVERAGE:  49:35.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           56.Caoimhe Kilroy           101  43 F   47:24*
           95.Hortencia Aliaga           2  49 F   50:35*
           96.Jessica Byrnes            22  43 F   50:47*
          128.Gabrielle Panepinto      140  47 F   52:55
          129.Heather Mcdermott        123  43 F   52:57
  4     GREATER PHILADELPHIA TC FEMALE 40+ A    2:43:26 AVERAGE:  54:28.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           53.Karen Dunn               232  45 F   47:04*
           84.Alison Schwalm           317  43 F   50:09*
          217.Mary Pat Mcfarland       279  57 F 1:06:13*
          254.Sandra Folzer            243  82 F 1:21:00
  5     GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS FEMALE 40+ A    2:45:12 AVERAGE:  55:04.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           87.Heather Webster          339  47 F   50:14*
          139.Heather Patterson        299  46 F   54:13*
          186.Murphee Hayes            257  47 F 1:00:45*
  6     RARITAN VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS FEMALE 40+ A2:56:14 AVERAGE:  58:44.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          113.Susanne Cranz-mileva      35  45 F   51:52*
          181.Lisa Bernknopf            14  54 F 1:00:00*
          208.Lisa Hopkins              88  44 F 1:04:22*
          261.Rachel Engelson           53  46 F 1:26:09
  7     FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS FEMALE 40+ A     3:18:03 AVERAGE:1:06:01.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          205.Susan Kinsella           102  57 F 1:03:51*
          213.Susan Olesky             136  65 F 1:05:17*
          229.Joan Darnsteadt           37  47 F 1:08:55*
  8     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB FEMALE 40+ B        4:00:55 AVERAGE:1:20:18.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          212.Necia Mcqueen            126  48 F 1:05:04*
          242.Dawn Wilcox              181  48 F 1:13:40*
          271.Panseluta Geer            68  74 F 1:42:11*

MASTERS WOMEN 50+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB FEMALE 50+ A        2:35:24 AVERAGE:  51:48.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           78.Suzanne La Burt          106  58 F   49:38*
          112.Alexandra Marzulla       121  50 F   51:48*
          137.Laura Delea               42  56 F   53:58*
          189.Kerry Gaughan             67  58 F 1:01:02
  2     GREATER PHILADELPHIA TC FEMALE 50+ A    2:35:53 AVERAGE:  51:57.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          102.Doreen Mccoubrie         278  59 F   51:03*
          104.Lorraine Jasper          263  59 F   51:09*
          134.Mary Swan                329  59 F   53:41*
  3     GARDEN STATE TC NEW BALANCE FEMALE 50+ A2:43:44 AVERAGE:  54:34.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
           81.Kimberly Aspholm           8  51 F   49:59*
           99.Kathleen Beebe            11  50 F   50:54*
          199.Sandy Kaspszyk            96  55 F 1:02:51*
          256.Ellen Patterson-neelen   142  55 F 1:21:33
          275.Prudence Jones            93  50 F 1:51:16
  4     RARITAN VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS FEMALE 50+ A3:16:30 AVERAGE:1:05:30.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          206.Jill Polilli             147  51 F 1:03:53*
          216.Christine Prorock-roger  150  56 F 1:06:08*
          221.Dorothy Vaughan          177  58 F 1:06:29*
  5     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB FEMALE 50+ B        3:41:25 AVERAGE:1:13:48.33
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          231.Laura Donnelly            50  55 F 1:09:29*
          233.Leslie Nowicki           133  58 F 1:10:02*
          257.Luz Ravines              152  59 F 1:21:54*
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS FEMALE 50+ A     4:12:20 AVERAGE:1:24:06.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          202.Eva Fisher                57  62 F 1:03:09*
          266.Debra Bernstein           15  68 F 1:31:41*
          269.Carla Holusha             86  59 F 1:37:30*
          278.Kathleen Davies           39  75 F 2:02:21

MASTERS WOMEN 60+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     IMPALA RACING TEAM FEMALE 60+ A         2:36:39 AVERAGE:  52:13.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          106.Nancy Simmons            324  62 F   51:14*
          118.Stella Gibbs             245  62 F   52:11*
          132.Suzanne Cordes           227  61 F   53:14*
  2     SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB FEMALE 60+ A        2:57:08 AVERAGE:  59:02.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          105.Nora Cary                 25  66 F   51:09*
          188.Diane Rothman            160  63 F 1:00:58*
          211.Barbara Donelik           49  74 F 1:05:01*
          226.Susan Stirrat            173  66 F 1:07:26
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX RACING FEMALE 60+ A    3:16:51 AVERAGE:1:05:37.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          173.Candace Stanton          171  62 F   58:16*
          196.Dalva Santos             162  61 F 1:01:58*
          249.Martta Kelly              98  63 F 1:16:37*

MASTERS WOMEN 70+ Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     IMPALA RACING TEAM FEMALE 70+ A         3:31:42 AVERAGE:1:10:34.00
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          207.Jo Anne Rowland          313  73 F 1:03:59*
          239.Irene Herman             258  72 F 1:12:06*
          247.Donna Chan               221  70 F 1:15:37*
  2     RARITAN VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS FEMALE 70+ A4:23:47 AVERAGE:1:27:55.67
        OvrPl  Runner                 Bib# Age Sx  Time
          223.Joann Coffee              29  72 F 1:06:36*
          263.Bonnie Brunish            19  72 F 1:29:24*
          273.Imme Dyson                52  84 F 1:47:47*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP%
   1.Ken Youngers             342 Atlanta Track Club          65 M   45:03 91.69
   2.Brian Pilcher            301 Tamalpa Runners Inc.        65 M   45:18 91.19
   3.Nat Larson               272 Greater Springfield Harrier 59 M   43:13 90.30
   4.Brian Crowley             36 Freedom-garmin Runners      56 M   42:06 90.20
   5.Craig Godwin             248 Bowerman Track Club         54 M   41:23 90.14
   6.Rick Lee                 108 Shore Athletic Club         60 M   44:13 89.07
   7.Roger Sayre              316 Boulder Road Runners        63 M   45:49 88.42
   8.Kenneth Barbee           206 Greater Philadelphia Tc     57 M   43:57 87.18
   9.Gregory Putnam           303 Central Mass Striders       51 M   41:52 86.80
  10.Brock Butler             215 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   39:52 85.99
  11.Joseph Mora              287 Genesee Valley Harriers     60 M   45:50 85.93
  12.Christopher Shaw         319 Montgomery County Rrs Club  46 M   40:34 85.90
  13.Alan Evans               237 Genesee Valley Harriers     58 M   45:01 85.89
  14.Joseph Reda              307 Deforest Wi                 67 M   49:05 85.83
  15.Terry Davidson            38 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   42:02 85.72
  16.Mike Nier                296 Genesee Valley Harriers     56 M   44:19 85.69
  17.Keith Guilfoyle          252 Bellmore Striders           54 M   43:33 85.65
  18.Harold Porcher           148 Garden State Tc New Balance 57 M   44:45 85.62
  19.Dale Flanders            242 Genesee Valley Harriers     56 M   44:23 85.56
  20.Matthew Wagoner          337 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   40:29 84.68
  21.Matt Ebiner              235 Cal Coast Track Club        60 M   46:40 84.39
  22.Nicholas Thompson        331 Brooklyn Track Club         46 M   41:19 84.34
  23.Elliott Frieder           62 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   42:52 84.05
  24.Joseph Hegge              79 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   43:44 83.82
  25.Michael Salamone         161 Shore Athletic Club         61 M   47:27 83.78
  26.Christopher Naimoli      291 Greater Philadelphia Tc     42 M   40:19 83.68
  27.Robert Reynolds          309 Greater Philadelphia Tc     64 M   48:56 83.60
  28.Matthew Farley           240 Bowerman Track Club         53 M   44:19 83.43
  29.Jonathan Frieder          63 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   43:15 83.31
  30.George Buchanan          213 Hartford Track Club         63 M   48:42 83.19
  31.John Hogan                85 Garden State Tc New Balance 56 M   45:39 83.18
  32.David Angell             204 Roanoke Valley Elite        44 M   41:31 82.57
  33.Dave Glass               247 Atlanta Track Club          75 M   56:13 82.41
  34.Jack Pottle              302 Boulder Road Runners        66 M   50:41 82.30
  35.David Guzik              253 Manchester Running Company  50 M   43:48 82.26
  36.Gary Rosenberg           159 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   43:50 82.20
  37.James Linn               114 North Jersey Masters Tfc    69 M   52:23 82.05
  38.James Osborn             298 Manchester Running Company  42 M   41:16 81.75
  39.Timothy Conheady         226 Greater Philadelphia Tc     64 M   50:06 81.65
  40.Jeffrey Conston           33 Shore Athletic Club         53 M   45:20 81.56
  41.Ezequiel Garcia           66 Clifton Rrs Club            75 M   56:59 81.30
  42.Daniel Mazo              277 Greater Philadelphia Tc     58 M   47:39 81.15
  43.David Harkin             254 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   44:48 81.12
  44.Kevin Dollard             48 Shore Athletic Club         66 M   51:27 81.07
  45.Jerry Learned            273 Atlanta Track Club          73 M   55:33 80.99
  46.Dickson Mercer           281 Pacers Running Grc New Bala 40 M   41:12 80.60
  47.David Ferruggia           55 Garden State Tc New Balance 44 M   42:35 80.51
  48.Marco Cardoso             24 Garden State Tc New Balance 48 M   44:03 80.43
  49.Eugene Myers             290 Potomac Valley Track Club   69 M   53:29 80.36
  50.Gary Leaman              107 Garden State Tc New Balance 62 M   49:57 80.35
  51.Don Morrison             288 Greater Philadelphia Tc     71 M   54:43 80.22
  52.Charles Shields          322 Greater Philadelphia Tc     62 M   50:06 80.11
  53.Ian Berman               210 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   45:30 79.87
  54.Eric Sutherland          328 New York Ny                 56 M   47:33 79.86
  55.Kevin Higgins             83 Freedom-garmin Runners      62 M   50:25 79.60
  56.Judson Cake              218 Dirigo R.c.                 43 M   42:46 79.52
  57.Scott Armstrong          205 Greater Philadelphia Tc     58 M   48:40 79.45
  58.Francis Burdett          214 Greater Springfield Harrier 56 M   47:51 79.36
  59.Brian Bumgarner           20 Freedom-garmin Runners      51 M   45:50 79.29
  60.Julio Aguirre              1 Clifton Rrs Club            75 M   58:27 79.26
  61.Brian Cummins            229 Syracuse Track Club         66 M   52:38 79.25
  62.Yi Wan                   338 Elmhurst Ny                 52 M   46:54 78.16
  63.Timothy Riccardi         310 Genesee Valley Harriers     63 M   51:56 78.01
  64.Mark Williams            183 Freedom-garmin Runners      48 M   45:35 77.73
  65.Edward Kavanagh           97 North Jersey Masters Tfc    64 M   52:38 77.72
  66.Gregory Coughlan         228 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   46:48 77.65
  67.Donald Schwartz          164 Shore Athletic Club         60 M   51:20 76.72
  68.Timothy Robertson        311 New Orleans La              50 M   47:04 76.55
  69.Philip Cawkwell          220 Bedford Ny                  61 M   51:57 76.52
  70.Edward Leydon            112 Rose City Runners Club      77 M 1:02:43 76.43
  71.Paul Vandegrift          333 Greater Philadelphia Tc     52 M   48:01 76.34
  72.Robert Riordan           157 Garden State Tc New Balance 48 M   46:27 76.28
  73.Carl Gensib               69 Shore Athletic Club         62 M   52:37 76.27
  74.Peter Auteri               9 Garden State Tc New Balance 70 M   56:59 76.20
  75.Michael Anis               6 Garden State Tc New Balance 40 M   43:45 75.91
  76.Jan Frisby               244 Boulder Road Runners        77 M 1:03:15 75.79
  77.Jimmy Fallon             238 Hfc Striders                61 M   52:28 75.77
  78.Henry Mercer             128 Shore Athletic Club         65 M   54:34 75.70
  79.Ken Ginsburg              71 Shore Athletic Club         52 M   48:38 75.38
  80.Francis Beideman          12 Garden State Tc New Balance 71 M   58:16 75.33
  81.David Szostak            176 Freedom-garmin Runners      46 M   46:16 75.32
  82.Terry Lusardi            116 Shore Athletic Club         58 M   51:38 74.89
  83.Christopher Vollaro      336 Soundrunner Racing          50 M   48:18 74.60
  84.Joseph Maranzani         119 Shore Athletic Club         44 M   46:02 74.47
  85.Will Charles             222 F And M Track Club          70 M   58:19 74.46
  86.Gary Radford             304 Genesee Valley Harriers     64 M   55:02 74.33
  87.David Dorsey             231 Central Park Track Club - T 54 M   50:11 74.33
  88.Christopher Rinaldi      156 Shore Athletic Club         51 M   48:55 74.29
  89.Stephen Hranilovich      261 Philadelphia Masters        58 M   52:05 74.24
  90.Gary Moore               286 Genesee Valley Harriers     65 M   55:52 73.94
  91.Jeffery Barros           207 Boulder Road Runners        64 M   55:20 73.93
  92.Jaret Herter             259 Genesee Valley Harriers     40 M   44:56 73.91
  93.Paul Kartanowicz          95 North Jersey Masters Tfc    41 M   45:17 73.91
  94.James Button              21 Shore Athletic Club         64 M   55:22 73.88
  95.Joe Gambescia             65 Shore Athletic Club         48 M   48:01 73.79
  96.Brian Harris              78 Garden State Tc New Balance 58 M   52:28 73.70
  97.John Kane                 94 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     62 M   54:42 73.37
  98.David Greenberg          249 Central Park Track Club - T 53 M   50:26 73.31
  99.Joseph Demetrick          43 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   49:10 73.28
 100.Robert Hill               84 Garden State Tc New Balance 62 M   54:50 73.19
 101.Jeffrey Perry            143 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   49:18 73.09
 102.Scott Isgett              90 Shore Athletic Club         52 M   50:12 73.02
 103.Wesley Cole               30 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   50:23 72.76
 104.Robert Palladino         139 Raritan Valley Road Runners 53 M   51:22 71.98
*105.Joyjit Kundu             104 Garden State Tc New Balance 47 M   48:57 71.78
 106.Luke Falk                 54 Shore Athletic Club         51 M   50:38 71.77
 107.Michael Barry             10 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     68 M   59:21 71.70
 108.Jeffrey Cahill           217 Hfc Striders                54 M   52:11 71.48
 109.Rick Andersen              4 Clifton Rrs Club            60 M   55:24 71.09
 110.Stanley Hatch            256 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 M   54:55 71.06
 111.Kenneth Johnson          265 Manchester Running Company  62 M   56:41 70.80
 112.David Small              169 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   50:58 70.70
 113.Jason Ramirez            305 Bellmore Striders           47 M   49:45 70.62
 114.Harry Pino               145 Shore Athletic Club         61 M   56:41 70.13
 115.Przemyslaw Nowicki       134 Shore Athletic Club         76 M 1:07:17 69.99
 116.Gene Gugliotta            74 Shore Athletic Club         62 M   57:23 69.94
 117.Mark Rybinski            314 Genesee Valley Harriers     66 M   59:43 69.85
 118.Bruce Kirschner          267 Boulder Road Runners        68 M 1:01:06 69.64
 119.Scott Linnell            115 Shore Athletic Club         65 M   59:58 68.88
 120.Dov Gertzulin             70 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 M   49:41 68.45
 121.Timothy Mcqueen          127 Shore Athletic Club         50 M   52:46 68.28
 122.James Leitz              110 Clifton Rrs Club            82 M 1:18:42 68.01
 123.Roland Cormier            34 Shore Athletic Club         81 M 1:17:10 67.63
 124.John Milone              282 Central Park Track Club - T 49 M   52:59 67.44
 125.Daniel Campbell           23 Shore Athletic Club         46 M   51:49 67.25
 126.Jakov Philosof           144 Raritan Valley Road Runners 53 M   55:13 66.96
 127.Marc Bloom                16 Shore Athletic Club         74 M 1:08:16 66.84
 128.Mark Washburne           180 North Jersey Masters Tfc    65 M 1:01:55 66.71
 129.Michael Dileva            46 Shore Athletic Club         49 M   53:55 66.27
 130.Jarrett Dewelde           44 Hillsborough Nj             42 M   50:55 66.26
 131.Hugo Del Bove             41 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     70 M 1:05:34 66.23
 132.Mark Snyder              170 North Jersey Masters Tfc    48 M   53:43 65.96
 133.Hugh Kuchta              270 Ann Arbor Track Club        63 M 1:01:34 65.80
 134.Vasan Neovakul           294 Atlanta Track Club          71 M 1:07:01 65.49
 135.Will Parker              141 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   56:00 65.46
 136.Yoi Ohsako               135 Raritan Valley Road Runners 45 M   53:02 65.17
 137.Paul Deykerhoff           45 Shore Athletic Club         69 M 1:06:16 64.86
 138.Neil Hume                 89 Raritan Valley Road Runners 47 M   54:20 64.67
 139.Karl Leitz               111 Jersey City Nj              54 M   57:56 64.39
 140.Robert Shields           166 Shore Athletic Club         53 M   57:46 64.01
 141.Rob Neugass              131 Shore Athletic Club         60 M 1:01:32 64.00
 142.Sam Benedict             209 Atlanta Track Club          74 M 1:11:22 63.94
 143.Brian Cloherty           224 Bellmore Striders           52 M   58:01 63.19
 144.Edward Neighbour         130 Morris County Striders      58 M 1:01:32 62.84
 145.James Miner              283 Syracuse Track Club         72 M 1:10:47 62.75
 146.Gordon Pitt              146 North Jersey Masters Tfc    61 M 1:03:41 62.43
 147.Ted Maglione             117 Freedom-garmin Runners      65 M 1:06:18 62.30
 148.Michael Hespos            82 Morris County Striders      55 M 1:00:26 62.28
 149.Roland Ratmeyer          151 Clifton Rrs Club            83 M 1:28:22 62.23
 150.Tony Fiory                56 Clifton Rrs Club            80 M 1:21:55 62.22
 151.Marc Alterman              3 Raritan Valley Road Runners 63 M 1:05:20 62.01
 152.Thomas Kelly              99 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     80 M 1:22:21 61.89
 153.Michael Lin              113 Rose City Runners Club      49 M   57:49 61.80
 154.Christopher Kunkel       105 North Jersey Masters Tfc    64 M 1:06:13 61.78
 155.James Dolan               47 Morris County Striders      40 M   54:09 61.33
 156.Dave Brown                18 Rose City Runners Club      63 M 1:06:22 61.04
 157.Everett Luoma            274 Adrian Mi                   90 M 1:56:28 60.87
 158.Gregory Mullins          129 Morris County Striders      47 M   57:45 60.84
 159.Richard Freundlich        60 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 68 M 1:10:12 60.62
 160.Peter Navatto            292 Central Park Track Club - T 46 M   57:31 60.59
 161.Michael Reif             308 Genesee Valley Harriers     72 M 1:13:35 60.36
 162.Joel Almonte             201 Unfrgvn Marathon Team       42 M   55:55 60.33
 163.Daniel Kirsch            103 North Jersey Masters Tfc    79 M 1:23:10 59.96
 164.Robert Skorupski         168 Shore Athletic Club         48 M 1:00:20 58.72
 165.Stephen Gualano          251 Philadelphia Masters        51 M 1:02:20 58.30
 166.Michael Close             28 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     70 M 1:16:12 56.98
 167.Eric Sardeson            163 Morris County Striders      43 M   59:52 56.81
 168.John Frentz               59 Raritan Valley Road Runners 65 M 1:13:41 56.06
 169.Gene Dykes               234 Greater Philadelphia Tc     73 M 1:21:11 55.42
 170.William Ash                7 Clifton Rrs Club            79 M 1:30:19 55.21
 171.Nirav Shah               165 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 44 M 1:02:39 54.72
*172.Rahul Yadav              184 Jersey City Nj              41 M 1:01:22 54.54
 173.Gerald Ciciola            27 Chatham Nj                  57 M 1:10:15 54.54
 174.Eric Hellman              80 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     61 M 1:13:00 54.46
 175.Helibert Hernandez        81 Kearny Nj                   54 M 1:12:02 51.78
 176.John Bergacs              13 Garden State Tc New Balance 69 M 1:30:26 47.53
 177.Jack Mathis              122 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 80 M 1:47:41 47.33
 178.Norman Chester            26 North Jersey Masters Tfc    67 M 1:34:15 44.70
 179.Peter Connors             32 Princeton Junction Nj       70 M 1:37:26 44.57
 180.Matthew Reed             153 Raritan Valley Road Runners 48 M 1:20:22 44.09
 181.Al Swan                  175 Clifton Rrs Club            81 M 2:10:11 40.09
 182.Burt Simpson             167 Hillsdale Nj                61 M 1:42:20 38.85
 183.Eliot Collins             31 Shore Athletic Club         69 M 2:00:17 35.73
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP%
   1.Nora Cary                 25 Shore Athletic Club         66 F   51:07 97.60
   2.Lisa Veneziano           334 Fenton Mi                   57 F   46:12 95.95
   3.Nancy Simmons            324 Impala Racing Team          62 F   51:09 92.39
   4.Stella Gibbs             245 Impala Racing Team          62 F   52:07 90.67
   5.Suzanne La Burt          106 Shore Athletic Club         58 F   49:36 90.49
   6.Roberta Groner            73 Shore Athletic Club         43 F   42:13 90.32
   7.Doreen Mccoubrie         278 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   50:57 89.21
   8.Lorraine Jasper          263 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   51:03 89.04
   9.Fiona Bayly              208 Urban Athletics             54 F   48:13 88.64
  10.Perry Shoemaker          323 Vienna Va                   50 F   46:08 88.42
  11.Suzanne Cordes           227 Impala Racing Team          61 F   53:13 87.64
  12.Jo Anne Rowland          313 Impala Racing Team          73 F 1:03:51 86.57
  13.Barbara Donelik           49 Shore Athletic Club         74 F 1:04:52 86.55
  14.Maggie Shearer           320 Cal Coast Track Club        43 F   44:32 85.62
  15.Mimi Fallon              239 Hfc Striders                56 F   51:11 85.55
  16.Heide Moebius            285 F And M Track Club          82 F 1:17:30 85.53
  17.Mary Swan                329 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   53:35 84.83
  18.Genevieve Clavier        223 Buffalo Chips Running Club  57 F   52:22 84.65
  19.Mimi Newcomer            295 F And M Track Club          63 F   57:47 82.87
  20.Kimberly Aspholm           8 Garden State Tc New Balance 51 F   49:57 82.61
  21.Karen Dunn               232 Greater Philadelphia Tc     45 F   47:03 82.38
  22.Sandra Folzer            243 Greater Philadelphia Tc     82 F 1:20:49 82.02
  23.Joann Coffee              29 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72 F 1:06:25 81.96
  24.Candace Stanton          171 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     62 F   58:06 81.34
  25.Laura Delea               42 Shore Athletic Club         56 F   53:55 81.21
  26.Caoimhe Kilroy           101 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   47:23 80.47
  27.Flora Lai                271 Impala Racing Team          42 F   47:11 80.22
  28.Kathleen Beebe            11 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 F   50:51 80.22
  29.Gwendolen Twist          332 The Janes Elite Racing      46 F   48:50 80.10
  30.Joanne Willcox           340 Utica Ny                    58 F   56:10 79.91
  31.Megan Kossar             269 Impala Racing Team          50 F   51:03 79.91
  32.Sara Girotto             246 Philadelphia Masters        45 F   48:32 79.86
  33.Hortencia Aliaga           2 Gardenstate Tc New Balance  49 F   50:34 79.77
  34.Jodi Buyyounouski        216 Impala Racing Team          48 F   50:05 79.66
  35.Alexandra Marzulla       121 Shore Athletic Club         50 F   51:45 78.83
  36.Diane Rothman            160 Shore Athletic Club         63 F 1:00:48 78.76
  37.Heather Webster          339 Genesee Valley Harriers     47 F   50:10 78.72
  38.Euleen Josiah-tanner     266 T.h.e. Track Team           47 F   50:14 78.62
  39.Lauren Jackson            91 Shore Athletic Club         41 F   48:21 77.75
  40.Karen Dos Santos          51 Shore Athletic Club         40 F   48:08 77.62
  41.Brooke Bray              211 Impala Racing Team          45 F   50:22 76.96
  42.Betty Otarola            138 Clifton Rrs Club            61 F 1:00:45 76.77
  43.Anabelle Broadbent       212 Philadelphia Masters        53 F   55:06 76.66
  44.Tina Klein               268 T.h.e. Track Team           56 F   57:09 76.61
  45.Alison Schwalm           317 Greater Philadelphia Tc     43 F   50:04 76.16
  46.Irene Herman             258 Impala Racing Team          72 F 1:12:01 75.59
  47.Susan Olesky             136 Freedom-garmin Runners      65 F 1:05:09 75.52
  48.Dalva Santos             162 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     61 F 1:01:52 75.38
  49.Jessica Byrnes            22 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   50:45 75.14
  50.Eva Fisher                57 Morris County Striders      62 F 1:02:57 75.07
  51.Susanne Cranz-mileva      35 Raritan Valley Road Runners 45 F   51:47 74.85
  52.Gabrielle Panepinto      140 Garden State Tc New Balance 47 F   52:52 74.70
  53.Wanda Wang               179 North Jersey Masters Tfc    57 F   59:51 74.07
  54.Susan Stirrat            173 Shore Athletic Club         66 F 1:07:22 74.06
  55.Kerry Gaughan             67 Shore Athletic Club         58 F 1:00:58 73.62
  56.Heather Patterson        299 Genesee Valley Harriers     46 F   54:06 72.30
  57.Heather Mcdermott        123 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   52:51 72.15
* 58.Aya Leitz                109 Jersey City Nj              44 F   53:35 71.73
  59.Lisa Bernknopf            14 Raritan Valley Road Runners 54 F   59:48 71.47
  60.Nancy Gitin               72 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     53 F   59:32 70.95
  61.Kathy Ortega             297 El Paso Tx                  66 F 1:10:52 70.40
  62.Donna Chan               221 Impala Racing Team          70 F 1:15:32 69.95
  63.Susan Kinsella           102 Freedom-garmin Runners      57 F 1:03:44 69.55
  64.Sandy Kaspszyk            96 Garden State Tc New Balance 55 F 1:02:39 69.05
  65.Lori Kilmurray           100 Glen Rock Nj                44 F   55:59 68.65
  66.Dorothy Vaughan          177 Raritan Valley Road Runners 58 F 1:06:15 67.75
  67.Mary Pat Mcfarland       279 Greater Philadelphia Tc     57 F 1:06:00 67.17
  68.Christine Prorock-roger  150 Raritan Valley Road Runners 56 F 1:05:52 66.48
  69.Antoinette Marmora       120 Clifton Rrs Club            64 F 1:14:00 65.59
  70.Imme Dyson                52 Raritan Valley Road Runners 84 F 1:47:35 65.48
  71.Murphee Hayes            257 Genesee Valley Harriers     47 F 1:00:37 65.15
  72.Jill Polilli             147 Raritan Valley Road Runners 51 F 1:03:41 64.80
  73.Wendy Reed               154 Raritan Valley Road Runners 52 F 1:04:27 64.77
  74.Leslie Nowicki           133 Shore Athletic Club         58 F 1:09:51 64.26
  75.Lori Mangual             275 Bellmore Striders           56 F 1:08:57 63.50
  76.Chrisa Dustman           233 South Jersey Athletic Club  45 F 1:01:32 62.99
  77.Martta Kelly              98 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     63 F 1:16:26 62.65
  78.Laura Donnelly            50 Shore Athletic Club         55 F 1:09:18 62.42
  79.Necia Mcqueen            126 Shore Athletic Club         48 F 1:04:56 61.44
  80.Bonnie Brunish            19 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72 F 1:29:08 61.08
  81.Lisa Hopkins              88 Raritan Valley Road Runners 44 F 1:04:07 59.94
  82.Kathleen Hale             75 Rose City Runners Club      50 F 1:09:35 58.62
  83.Kim Anicito                5 Shore Athletic Club         41 F 1:04:36 58.20
  84.Joan Darnsteadt           37 Freedom-garmin Runners      47 F 1:08:43 57.47
  85.Debra Bernstein           15 Morris County Striders      68 F 1:31:26 56.13
  86.Luz Ravines              152 Shore Athletic Club         59 F 1:21:42 55.64
  87.Isabel Maloney           118 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     40 F 1:07:23 55.44
  88.Roseanne Svihra          174 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 70 F 1:35:55 55.08
  89.Panseluta Geer            68 Shore Athletic Club         74 F 1:42:03 55.02
  90.Dawn Wilcox              181 Shore Athletic Club         48 F 1:13:29 54.30
  91.Ellen Patterson-neelen   142 Garden State Tc New Balance 55 F 1:21:20 53.19
* 92.Sandra Galindo            64 North Jersey Masters Tfc    43 F 1:14:35 51.13
  93.Carla Holusha             86 Morris County Striders      59 F 1:37:13 46.76
  94.Kathleen Davies           39 Morris County Striders      75 F 2:02:07 46.70
  95.Rachel Engelson           53 Raritan Valley Road Runners 46 F 1:25:53 45.54
  96.Prudence Jones            93 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 F 1:50:56 36.77

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP%
   1.Ken Youngers             342 Atlanta Track Club          65 M   45:03 91.69
   2.Brian Pilcher            301 Tamalpa Runners Inc.        65 M   45:18 91.19
   3.Nat Larson               272 Greater Springfield Harrier 59 M   43:13 90.30
   4.Brian Crowley             36 Freedom-garmin Runners      56 M   42:06 90.20
   5.Craig Godwin             248 Bowerman Track Club         54 M   41:23 90.14
   6.Rick Lee                 108 Shore Athletic Club         60 M   44:13 89.07
   7.Roger Sayre              316 Boulder Road Runners        63 M   45:49 88.42
   8.Kenneth Barbee           206 Greater Philadelphia Tc     57 M   43:57 87.18
   9.Gregory Putnam           303 Central Mass Striders       51 M   41:52 86.80
  10.Brock Butler             215 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   39:52 85.99
  11.Joseph Mora              287 Genesee Valley Harriers     60 M   45:50 85.93
  12.Christopher Shaw         319 Montgomery County Rrs Club  46 M   40:34 85.90
  13.Alan Evans               237 Genesee Valley Harriers     58 M   45:01 85.89
  14.Joseph Reda              307 Deforest Wi                 67 M   49:05 85.83
  15.Terry Davidson            38 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   42:02 85.72
  16.Mike Nier                296 Genesee Valley Harriers     56 M   44:19 85.69
  17.Keith Guilfoyle          252 Bellmore Striders           54 M   43:33 85.65
  18.Harold Porcher           148 Garden State Tc New Balance 57 M   44:45 85.62
  19.Dale Flanders            242 Genesee Valley Harriers     56 M   44:23 85.56
  20.Matthew Wagoner          337 Greater Philadelphia Tc     44 M   40:29 84.68
  21.Matt Ebiner              235 Cal Coast Track Club        60 M   46:40 84.39
  22.Nicholas Thompson        331 Brooklyn Track Club         46 M   41:19 84.34
  23.Elliott Frieder           62 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   42:52 84.05
  24.Joseph Hegge              79 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   43:44 83.82
  25.Michael Salamone         161 Shore Athletic Club         61 M   47:27 83.78
  26.Christopher Naimoli      291 Greater Philadelphia Tc     42 M   40:19 83.68
  27.Robert Reynolds          309 Greater Philadelphia Tc     64 M   48:56 83.60
  28.Matthew Farley           240 Bowerman Track Club         53 M   44:19 83.43
  29.Jonathan Frieder          63 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   43:15 83.31
  30.George Buchanan          213 Hartford Track Club         63 M   48:42 83.19
  31.John Hogan                85 Garden State Tc New Balance 56 M   45:39 83.18
  32.David Angell             204 Roanoke Valley Elite        44 M   41:31 82.57
  33.Dave Glass               247 Atlanta Track Club          75 M   56:13 82.41
  34.Jack Pottle              302 Boulder Road Runners        66 M   50:41 82.30
  35.David Guzik              253 Manchester Running Company  50 M   43:48 82.26
  36.Gary Rosenberg           159 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   43:50 82.20
  37.James Linn               114 North Jersey Masters Tfc    69 M   52:23 82.05
  38.James Osborn             298 Manchester Running Company  42 M   41:16 81.75
  39.Timothy Conheady         226 Greater Philadelphia Tc     64 M   50:06 81.65
  40.Jeffrey Conston           33 Shore Athletic Club         53 M   45:20 81.56
  41.Ezequiel Garcia           66 Clifton Rrs Club            75 M   56:59 81.30
  42.Daniel Mazo              277 Greater Philadelphia Tc     58 M   47:39 81.15
  43.David Harkin             254 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   44:48 81.12
  44.Kevin Dollard             48 Shore Athletic Club         66 M   51:27 81.07
  45.Jerry Learned            273 Atlanta Track Club          73 M   55:33 80.99
  46.Dickson Mercer           281 Pacers Running Grc New Bala 40 M   41:12 80.60
  47.David Ferruggia           55 Garden State Tc New Balance 44 M   42:35 80.51
  48.Marco Cardoso             24 Garden State Tc New Balance 48 M   44:03 80.43
  49.Eugene Myers             290 Potomac Valley Track Club   69 M   53:29 80.36
  50.Gary Leaman              107 Garden State Tc New Balance 62 M   49:57 80.35
  51.Don Morrison             288 Greater Philadelphia Tc     71 M   54:43 80.22
  52.Charles Shields          322 Greater Philadelphia Tc     62 M   50:06 80.11
  53.Ian Berman               210 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   45:30 79.87
  54.Eric Sutherland          328 New York Ny                 56 M   47:33 79.86
  55.Kevin Higgins             83 Freedom-garmin Runners      62 M   50:25 79.60
  56.Judson Cake              218 Dirigo R.c.                 43 M   42:46 79.52
  57.Scott Armstrong          205 Greater Philadelphia Tc     58 M   48:40 79.45
  58.Francis Burdett          214 Greater Springfield Harrier 56 M   47:51 79.36
  59.Brian Bumgarner           20 Freedom-garmin Runners      51 M   45:50 79.29
  60.Julio Aguirre              1 Clifton Rrs Club            75 M   58:27 79.26
  61.Brian Cummins            229 Syracuse Track Club         66 M   52:38 79.25
  62.Yi Wan                   338 Elmhurst Ny                 52 M   46:54 78.16
  63.Timothy Riccardi         310 Genesee Valley Harriers     63 M   51:56 78.01
  64.Mark Williams            183 Freedom-garmin Runners      48 M   45:35 77.73
  65.Edward Kavanagh           97 North Jersey Masters Tfc    64 M   52:38 77.72
  66.Gregory Coughlan         228 Bowerman Track Club         51 M   46:48 77.65
  67.Donald Schwartz          164 Shore Athletic Club         60 M   51:20 76.72
  68.Timothy Robertson        311 New Orleans La              50 M   47:04 76.55
  69.Philip Cawkwell          220 Bedford Ny                  61 M   51:57 76.52
  70.Edward Leydon            112 Rose City Runners Club      77 M 1:02:43 76.43
  71.Paul Vandegrift          333 Greater Philadelphia Tc     52 M   48:01 76.34
  72.Robert Riordan           157 Garden State Tc New Balance 48 M   46:27 76.28
  73.Carl Gensib               69 Shore Athletic Club         62 M   52:37 76.27
  74.Peter Auteri               9 Garden State Tc New Balance 70 M   56:59 76.20
  75.Michael Anis               6 Garden State Tc New Balance 40 M   43:45 75.91
  76.Jan Frisby               244 Boulder Road Runners        77 M 1:03:15 75.79
  77.Jimmy Fallon             238 Hfc Striders                61 M   52:28 75.77
  78.Henry Mercer             128 Shore Athletic Club         65 M   54:34 75.70
  79.Ken Ginsburg              71 Shore Athletic Club         52 M   48:38 75.38
  80.Francis Beideman          12 Garden State Tc New Balance 71 M   58:16 75.33
  81.David Szostak            176 Freedom-garmin Runners      46 M   46:16 75.32
  82.Terry Lusardi            116 Shore Athletic Club         58 M   51:38 74.89
  83.Christopher Vollaro      336 Soundrunner Racing          50 M   48:18 74.60
  84.Joseph Maranzani         119 Shore Athletic Club         44 M   46:02 74.47
  85.Will Charles             222 F And M Track Club          70 M   58:19 74.46
  86.Gary Radford             304 Genesee Valley Harriers     64 M   55:02 74.33
  87.David Dorsey             231 Central Park Track Club - T 54 M   50:11 74.33
  88.Christopher Rinaldi      156 Shore Athletic Club         51 M   48:55 74.29
  89.Stephen Hranilovich      261 Philadelphia Masters        58 M   52:05 74.24
  90.Gary Moore               286 Genesee Valley Harriers     65 M   55:52 73.94
  91.Jeffery Barros           207 Boulder Road Runners        64 M   55:20 73.93
  92.Jaret Herter             259 Genesee Valley Harriers     40 M   44:56 73.91
  93.Paul Kartanowicz          95 North Jersey Masters Tfc    41 M   45:17 73.91
  94.James Button              21 Shore Athletic Club         64 M   55:22 73.88
  95.Joe Gambescia             65 Shore Athletic Club         48 M   48:01 73.79
  96.Brian Harris              78 Garden State Tc New Balance 58 M   52:28 73.70
  97.John Kane                 94 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     62 M   54:42 73.37
  98.David Greenberg          249 Central Park Track Club - T 53 M   50:26 73.31
  99.Joseph Demetrick          43 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   49:10 73.28
 100.Robert Hill               84 Garden State Tc New Balance 62 M   54:50 73.19
 101.Jeffrey Perry            143 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 M   49:18 73.09
 102.Scott Isgett              90 Shore Athletic Club         52 M   50:12 73.02
 103.Wesley Cole               30 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   50:23 72.76
 104.Robert Palladino         139 Raritan Valley Road Runners 53 M   51:22 71.98
*105.Joyjit Kundu             104 Garden State Tc New Balance 47 M   48:57 71.78
 106.Luke Falk                 54 Shore Athletic Club         51 M   50:38 71.77
 107.Michael Barry             10 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     68 M   59:21 71.70
 108.Jeffrey Cahill           217 Hfc Striders                54 M   52:11 71.48
 109.Rick Andersen              4 Clifton Rrs Club            60 M   55:24 71.09
 110.Stanley Hatch            256 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 M   54:55 71.06
 111.Kenneth Johnson          265 Manchester Running Company  62 M   56:41 70.80
 112.David Small              169 Freedom-garmin Runners      50 M   50:58 70.70
 113.Jason Ramirez            305 Bellmore Striders           47 M   49:45 70.62
 114.Harry Pino               145 Shore Athletic Club         61 M   56:41 70.13
 115.Przemyslaw Nowicki       134 Shore Athletic Club         76 M 1:07:17 69.99
 116.Gene Gugliotta            74 Shore Athletic Club         62 M   57:23 69.94
 117.Mark Rybinski            314 Genesee Valley Harriers     66 M   59:43 69.85
 118.Bruce Kirschner          267 Boulder Road Runners        68 M 1:01:06 69.64
 119.Scott Linnell            115 Shore Athletic Club         65 M   59:58 68.88
 120.Dov Gertzulin             70 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 M   49:41 68.45
 121.Timothy Mcqueen          127 Shore Athletic Club         50 M   52:46 68.28
 122.James Leitz              110 Clifton Rrs Club            82 M 1:18:42 68.01
 123.Roland Cormier            34 Shore Athletic Club         81 M 1:17:10 67.63
 124.John Milone              282 Central Park Track Club - T 49 M   52:59 67.44
 125.Daniel Campbell           23 Shore Athletic Club         46 M   51:49 67.25
 126.Jakov Philosof           144 Raritan Valley Road Runners 53 M   55:13 66.96
 127.Marc Bloom                16 Shore Athletic Club         74 M 1:08:16 66.84
 128.Mark Washburne           180 North Jersey Masters Tfc    65 M 1:01:55 66.71
 129.Michael Dileva            46 Shore Athletic Club         49 M   53:55 66.27
 130.Jarrett Dewelde           44 Hillsborough Nj             42 M   50:55 66.26
 131.Hugo Del Bove             41 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     70 M 1:05:34 66.23
 132.Mark Snyder              170 North Jersey Masters Tfc    48 M   53:43 65.96
 133.Hugh Kuchta              270 Ann Arbor Track Club        63 M 1:01:34 65.80
 134.Vasan Neovakul           294 Atlanta Track Club          71 M 1:07:01 65.49
 135.Will Parker              141 Garden State Tc New Balance 52 M   56:00 65.46
 136.Yoi Ohsako               135 Raritan Valley Road Runners 45 M   53:02 65.17
 137.Paul Deykerhoff           45 Shore Athletic Club         69 M 1:06:16 64.86
 138.Neil Hume                 89 Raritan Valley Road Runners 47 M   54:20 64.67
 139.Karl Leitz               111 Jersey City Nj              54 M   57:56 64.39
 140.Robert Shields           166 Shore Athletic Club         53 M   57:46 64.01
 141.Rob Neugass              131 Shore Athletic Club         60 M 1:01:32 64.00
 142.Sam Benedict             209 Atlanta Track Club          74 M 1:11:22 63.94
 143.Brian Cloherty           224 Bellmore Striders           52 M   58:01 63.19
 144.Edward Neighbour         130 Morris County Striders      58 M 1:01:32 62.84
 145.James Miner              283 Syracuse Track Club         72 M 1:10:47 62.75
 146.Gordon Pitt              146 North Jersey Masters Tfc    61 M 1:03:41 62.43
 147.Ted Maglione             117 Freedom-garmin Runners      65 M 1:06:18 62.30
 148.Michael Hespos            82 Morris County Striders      55 M 1:00:26 62.28
 149.Roland Ratmeyer          151 Clifton Rrs Club            83 M 1:28:22 62.23
 150.Tony Fiory                56 Clifton Rrs Club            80 M 1:21:55 62.22
 151.Marc Alterman              3 Raritan Valley Road Runners 63 M 1:05:20 62.01
 152.Thomas Kelly              99 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     80 M 1:22:21 61.89
 153.Michael Lin              113 Rose City Runners Club      49 M   57:49 61.80
 154.Christopher Kunkel       105 North Jersey Masters Tfc    64 M 1:06:13 61.78
 155.James Dolan               47 Morris County Striders      40 M   54:09 61.33
 156.Dave Brown                18 Rose City Runners Club      63 M 1:06:22 61.04
 157.Everett Luoma            274 Adrian Mi                   90 M 1:56:28 60.87
 158.Gregory Mullins          129 Morris County Striders      47 M   57:45 60.84
 159.Richard Freundlich        60 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 68 M 1:10:12 60.62
 160.Peter Navatto            292 Central Park Track Club - T 46 M   57:31 60.59
 161.Michael Reif             308 Genesee Valley Harriers     72 M 1:13:35 60.36
 162.Joel Almonte             201 Unfrgvn Marathon Team       42 M   55:55 60.33
 163.Daniel Kirsch            103 North Jersey Masters Tfc    79 M 1:23:10 59.96
 164.Robert Skorupski         168 Shore Athletic Club         48 M 1:00:20 58.72
 165.Stephen Gualano          251 Philadelphia Masters        51 M 1:02:20 58.30
 166.Michael Close             28 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     70 M 1:16:12 56.98
 167.Eric Sardeson            163 Morris County Striders      43 M   59:52 56.81
 168.John Frentz               59 Raritan Valley Road Runners 65 M 1:13:41 56.06
 169.Gene Dykes               234 Greater Philadelphia Tc     73 M 1:21:11 55.42
 170.William Ash                7 Clifton Rrs Club            79 M 1:30:19 55.21
 171.Nirav Shah               165 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 44 M 1:02:39 54.72
*172.Rahul Yadav              184 Jersey City Nj              41 M 1:01:22 54.54
 173.Gerald Ciciola            27 Chatham Nj                  57 M 1:10:15 54.54
 174.Eric Hellman              80 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     61 M 1:13:00 54.46
 175.Helibert Hernandez        81 Kearny Nj                   54 M 1:12:02 51.78
 176.John Bergacs              13 Garden State Tc New Balance 69 M 1:30:26 47.53
 177.Jack Mathis              122 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 80 M 1:47:41 47.33
 178.Norman Chester            26 North Jersey Masters Tfc    67 M 1:34:15 44.70
 179.Peter Connors             32 Princeton Junction Nj       70 M 1:37:26 44.57
 180.Matthew Reed             153 Raritan Valley Road Runners 48 M 1:20:22 44.09
 181.Al Swan                  175 Clifton Rrs Club            81 M 2:10:11 40.09
 182.Burt Simpson             167 Hillsdale Nj                61 M 1:42:20 38.85
 183.Eliot Collins             31 Shore Athletic Club         69 M 2:00:17 35.73
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
Place  Runner                Bib# Club/HomeTown              Age SX  Time  PLP%
   1.Nora Cary                 25 Shore Athletic Club         66 F   51:07 97.60
   2.Lisa Veneziano           334 Fenton Mi                   57 F   46:12 95.95
   3.Nancy Simmons            324 Impala Racing Team          62 F   51:09 92.39
   4.Stella Gibbs             245 Impala Racing Team          62 F   52:07 90.67
   5.Suzanne La Burt          106 Shore Athletic Club         58 F   49:36 90.49
   6.Roberta Groner            73 Shore Athletic Club         43 F   42:13 90.32
   7.Doreen Mccoubrie         278 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   50:57 89.21
   8.Lorraine Jasper          263 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   51:03 89.04
   9.Fiona Bayly              208 Urban Athletics             54 F   48:13 88.64
  10.Perry Shoemaker          323 Vienna Va                   50 F   46:08 88.42
  11.Suzanne Cordes           227 Impala Racing Team          61 F   53:13 87.64
  12.Jo Anne Rowland          313 Impala Racing Team          73 F 1:03:51 86.57
  13.Barbara Donelik           49 Shore Athletic Club         74 F 1:04:52 86.55
  14.Maggie Shearer           320 Cal Coast Track Club        43 F   44:32 85.62
  15.Mimi Fallon              239 Hfc Striders                56 F   51:11 85.55
  16.Heide Moebius            285 F And M Track Club          82 F 1:17:30 85.53
  17.Mary Swan                329 Greater Philadelphia Tc     59 F   53:35 84.83
  18.Genevieve Clavier        223 Buffalo Chips Running Club  57 F   52:22 84.65
  19.Mimi Newcomer            295 F And M Track Club          63 F   57:47 82.87
  20.Kimberly Aspholm           8 Garden State Tc New Balance 51 F   49:57 82.61
  21.Karen Dunn               232 Greater Philadelphia Tc     45 F   47:03 82.38
  22.Sandra Folzer            243 Greater Philadelphia Tc     82 F 1:20:49 82.02
  23.Joann Coffee              29 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72 F 1:06:25 81.96
  24.Candace Stanton          171 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     62 F   58:06 81.34
  25.Laura Delea               42 Shore Athletic Club         56 F   53:55 81.21
  26.Caoimhe Kilroy           101 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   47:23 80.47
  27.Flora Lai                271 Impala Racing Team          42 F   47:11 80.22
  28.Kathleen Beebe            11 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 F   50:51 80.22
  29.Gwendolen Twist          332 The Janes Elite Racing      46 F   48:50 80.10
  30.Joanne Willcox           340 Utica Ny                    58 F   56:10 79.91
  31.Megan Kossar             269 Impala Racing Team          50 F   51:03 79.91
  32.Sara Girotto             246 Philadelphia Masters        45 F   48:32 79.86
  33.Hortencia Aliaga           2 Gardenstate Tc New Balance  49 F   50:34 79.77
  34.Jodi Buyyounouski        216 Impala Racing Team          48 F   50:05 79.66
  35.Alexandra Marzulla       121 Shore Athletic Club         50 F   51:45 78.83
  36.Diane Rothman            160 Shore Athletic Club         63 F 1:00:48 78.76
  37.Heather Webster          339 Genesee Valley Harriers     47 F   50:10 78.72
  38.Euleen Josiah-tanner     266 T.h.e. Track Team           47 F   50:14 78.62
  39.Lauren Jackson            91 Shore Athletic Club         41 F   48:21 77.75
  40.Karen Dos Santos          51 Shore Athletic Club         40 F   48:08 77.62
  41.Brooke Bray              211 Impala Racing Team          45 F   50:22 76.96
  42.Betty Otarola            138 Clifton Rrs Club            61 F 1:00:45 76.77
  43.Anabelle Broadbent       212 Philadelphia Masters        53 F   55:06 76.66
  44.Tina Klein               268 T.h.e. Track Team           56 F   57:09 76.61
  45.Alison Schwalm           317 Greater Philadelphia Tc     43 F   50:04 76.16
  46.Irene Herman             258 Impala Racing Team          72 F 1:12:01 75.59
  47.Susan Olesky             136 Freedom-garmin Runners      65 F 1:05:09 75.52
  48.Dalva Santos             162 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     61 F 1:01:52 75.38
  49.Jessica Byrnes            22 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   50:45 75.14
  50.Eva Fisher                57 Morris County Striders      62 F 1:02:57 75.07
  51.Susanne Cranz-mileva      35 Raritan Valley Road Runners 45 F   51:47 74.85
  52.Gabrielle Panepinto      140 Garden State Tc New Balance 47 F   52:52 74.70
  53.Wanda Wang               179 North Jersey Masters Tfc    57 F   59:51 74.07
  54.Susan Stirrat            173 Shore Athletic Club         66 F 1:07:22 74.06
  55.Kerry Gaughan             67 Shore Athletic Club         58 F 1:00:58 73.62
  56.Heather Patterson        299 Genesee Valley Harriers     46 F   54:06 72.30
  57.Heather Mcdermott        123 Garden State Tc New Balance 43 F   52:51 72.15
* 58.Aya Leitz                109 Jersey City Nj              44 F   53:35 71.73
  59.Lisa Bernknopf            14 Raritan Valley Road Runners 54 F   59:48 71.47
  60.Nancy Gitin               72 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     53 F   59:32 70.95
  61.Kathy Ortega             297 El Paso Tx                  66 F 1:10:52 70.40
  62.Donna Chan               221 Impala Racing Team          70 F 1:15:32 69.95
  63.Susan Kinsella           102 Freedom-garmin Runners      57 F 1:03:44 69.55
  64.Sandy Kaspszyk            96 Garden State Tc New Balance 55 F 1:02:39 69.05
  65.Lori Kilmurray           100 Glen Rock Nj                44 F   55:59 68.65
  66.Dorothy Vaughan          177 Raritan Valley Road Runners 58 F 1:06:15 67.75
  67.Mary Pat Mcfarland       279 Greater Philadelphia Tc     57 F 1:06:00 67.17
  68.Christine Prorock-roger  150 Raritan Valley Road Runners 56 F 1:05:52 66.48
  69.Antoinette Marmora       120 Clifton Rrs Club            64 F 1:14:00 65.59
  70.Imme Dyson                52 Raritan Valley Road Runners 84 F 1:47:35 65.48
  71.Murphee Hayes            257 Genesee Valley Harriers     47 F 1:00:37 65.15
  72.Jill Polilli             147 Raritan Valley Road Runners 51 F 1:03:41 64.80
  73.Wendy Reed               154 Raritan Valley Road Runners 52 F 1:04:27 64.77
  74.Leslie Nowicki           133 Shore Athletic Club         58 F 1:09:51 64.26
  75.Lori Mangual             275 Bellmore Striders           56 F 1:08:57 63.50
  76.Chrisa Dustman           233 South Jersey Athletic Club  45 F 1:01:32 62.99
  77.Martta Kelly              98 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     63 F 1:16:26 62.65
  78.Laura Donnelly            50 Shore Athletic Club         55 F 1:09:18 62.42
  79.Necia Mcqueen            126 Shore Athletic Club         48 F 1:04:56 61.44
  80.Bonnie Brunish            19 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72 F 1:29:08 61.08
  81.Lisa Hopkins              88 Raritan Valley Road Runners 44 F 1:04:07 59.94
  82.Kathleen Hale             75 Rose City Runners Club      50 F 1:09:35 58.62
  83.Kim Anicito                5 Shore Athletic Club         41 F 1:04:36 58.20
  84.Joan Darnsteadt           37 Freedom-garmin Runners      47 F 1:08:43 57.47
  85.Debra Bernstein           15 Morris County Striders      68 F 1:31:26 56.13
  86.Luz Ravines              152 Shore Athletic Club         59 F 1:21:42 55.64
  87.Isabel Maloney           118 Fleet Feet/essex Racing     40 F 1:07:23 55.44
  88.Roseanne Svihra          174 Central Jersey Rdrunners Cl 70 F 1:35:55 55.08
  89.Panseluta Geer            68 Shore Athletic Club         74 F 1:42:03 55.02
  90.Dawn Wilcox              181 Shore Athletic Club         48 F 1:13:29 54.30
  91.Ellen Patterson-neelen   142 Garden State Tc New Balance 55 F 1:21:20 53.19
* 92.Sandra Galindo            64 North Jersey Masters Tfc    43 F 1:14:35 51.13
  93.Carla Holusha             86 Morris County Striders      59 F 1:37:13 46.76
  94.Kathleen Davies           39 Morris County Striders      75 F 2:02:07 46.70
  95.Rachel Engelson           53 Raritan Valley Road Runners 46 F 1:25:53 45.54
  96.Prudence Jones            93 Garden State Tc New Balance 50 F 1:50:56 36.77