Place |
No. |
Name |
Grade |
School |
Time |
Pace |
---|
1 |
4305 |
Rusty Kujdych |
12 |
Neshaminy |
15:51 |
5:07 |
2 |
1811 |
Ryan Campbell |
12 |
Council Rock North |
16:19 |
5:16 |
3 |
1818 |
Ethan Koza |
12 |
Council Rock North |
16:22 |
5:17 |
4 |
4162 |
Evan Addison |
12 |
LaSalle College Hi |
16:30 |
5:20 |
5 |
1845 |
Colin Kane |
11 |
Delsea Reg. HS |
16:31 |
5:20 |
6 |
1853 |
George Tenenberg |
12 |
Delsea Reg. HS |
16:52 |
5:27 |
7 |
4199 |
Vincent Twomey |
10 |
LaSalle College Hi |
16:53 |
5:27 |
8 |
1814 |
Kevin Ehrgott |
12 |
Council Rock North |
16:57 |
5:28 |
9 |
4184 |
Ethan Maher |
10 |
LaSalle College Hi |
17:01 |
5:30 |
10 |
4158 |
Chris Leymeister |
12 |
Indian Hills HS |
17:02 |
5:30 |
11 |
4096 |
Mike Donnelly |
10 |
Haverford Township |
17:10 |
5:33 |
12 |
4562 |
Sean Casey |
12 |
South Lakes |
17:10 |
5:33 |
13 |
1293 |
Josh Coleman |
12 |
Abington |
17:13 |
5:34 |
14 |
4573 |
Owen Walker |
12 |
South Lakes |
17:18 |
5:35 |
15 |
4160 |
Bobby Oehrlein |
11 |
Indian Hills HS |
17:19 |
5:36 |
16 |
4645 |
Dylan Servis |
11 |
Twin Valley |
17:23 |
5:37 |
17 |
4634 |
Chase Knorr |
12 |
Twin Valley |
17:26 |
5:38 |
18 |
4115 |
Evan Peetros |
11 |
Haverford Township |
17:26 |
5:38 |
19 |
4635 |
Garrett Knorr |
12 |
Twin Valley |
17:30 |
5:39 |
20 |
1460 |
Kush Dani |
12 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
17:35 |
5:41 |
21 |
1539 |
Jack Becker |
12 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
17:36 |
5:41 |
22 |
4221 |
Kevin Lauer |
12 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
17:37 |
5:41 |
23 |
4156 |
Steven Fiumefreddo |
12 |
Indian Hills HS |
17:37 |
5:41 |
24 |
4568 |
Alex Loukili |
12 |
South Lakes |
17:37 |
5:41 |
25 |
1937 |
Roman Silen |
12 |
Great Valley |
17:37 |
5:41 |
26 |
4169 |
Sean Egan |
12 |
LaSalle College Hi |
17:41 |
5:43 |
27 |
1846 |
William Mayhew |
12 |
Delsea Reg. HS |
17:42 |
5:43 |
28 |
4306 |
Vlad Mikhailouski |
10 |
Neshaminy |
17:42 |
5:43 |
29 |
4178 |
Bradden Koors |
10 |
LaSalle College Hi |
17:43 |
5:43 |
30 |
1945 |
Brett Zatlin |
12 |
Great Valley |
17:44 |
5:43 |
31 |
1546 |
Tom McNicholas |
12 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
17:44 |
5:43 |
32 |
1923 |
Seth Hoffritz |
11 |
Great Valley |
17:46 |
5:44 |
33 |
4098 |
Josh Fingerhut |
10 |
Haverford Township |
17:54 |
5:47 |
34 |
1919 |
Hayden Coates |
11 |
Great Valley |
17:57 |
5:48 |
35 |
4643 |
Griffin Schlegel |
10 |
Twin Valley |
17:58 |
5:48 |
36 |
1852 |
Dylan Senatore |
12 |
Delsea Reg. HS |
18:02 |
5:49 |
37 |
1541 |
Thomas Haas |
11 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
18:03 |
5:50 |
38 |
4218 |
Zaven Kazandjian |
11 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
18:06 |
5:51 |
39 |
4198 |
Jack Seiberlich |
11 |
LaSalle College Hi |
18:07 |
5:51 |
40 |
4508 |
Nathaniel Jones |
11 |
Plymouth Whitemars |
18:07 |
5:51 |
41 |
4157 |
Jason Kelly |
11 |
Indian Hills HS |
18:09 |
5:52 |
42 |
1542 |
Josh Hayes |
11 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
18:10 |
5:52 |
43 |
4165 |
Conor Christian |
12 |
LaSalle College Hi |
18:10 |
5:52 |
44 |
1915 |
Riley Casey |
10 |
Great Valley |
18:11 |
5:52 |
45 |
1938 |
Ryan Small |
11 |
Great Valley |
18:12 |
5:53 |
46 |
1455 |
Foster Boone |
10 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
18:14 |
5:53 |
47 |
1459 |
Kevin Christensen |
11 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
18:15 |
5:54 |
48 |
1810 |
Jake Boyd |
11 |
Council Rock North |
18:18 |
5:54 |
49 |
4118 |
Aiden Tomov |
11 |
Haverford Township |
18:26 |
5:57 |
50 |
4574 |
Calvin Warstler |
11 |
South Lakes |
18:28 |
5:58 |
51 |
4228 |
Matt Richardson |
10 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
18:29 |
5:58 |
52 |
1812 |
John Davis |
10 |
Council Rock North |
18:37 |
6:01 |
53 |
4301 |
Jason Fitch |
12 |
Neshaminy |
18:38 |
6:01 |
54 |
4110 |
Erik McCallion |
11 |
Haverford Township |
18:42 |
6:02 |
55 |
4299 |
Dan Busch |
12 |
Neshaminy |
18:43 |
6:02 |
56 |
4204 |
Kerry Benson |
11 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
18:43 |
6:03 |
57 |
4232 |
James Vizzard |
11 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
18:44 |
6:03 |
58 |
4631 |
Trey Hill |
11 |
Twin Valley |
18:47 |
6:04 |
59 |
4113 |
Caleb Nolan |
11 |
Haverford Township |
18:52 |
6:05 |
60 |
4637 |
Nick Manidis |
10 |
Twin Valley |
18:57 |
6:07 |
61 |
4509 |
Liam Kessler |
11 |
Plymouth Whitemars |
19:00 |
6:08 |
62 |
4315 |
Matt Taylor |
12 |
Neshaminy |
19:02 |
6:09 |
63 |
4312 |
Luke Sisco |
10 |
Neshaminy |
19:03 |
6:09 |
64 |
1447 |
Nikhil Agarwal |
10 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
19:05 |
6:10 |
65 |
4563 |
Peter Delmolino |
12 |
South Lakes |
19:15 |
6:13 |
66 |
4088 |
Brendan Campbell |
11 |
Haverford Township |
19:16 |
6:13 |
67 |
1920 |
Matthew Dietrick |
9 |
Great Valley |
19:19 |
6:14 |
68 |
1295 |
Miles Curtis |
9 |
Abington |
19:21 |
6:15 |
69 |
4159 |
Matt Leymeister |
12 |
Indian Hills HS |
19:22 |
6:15 |
70 |
4565 |
Nicholas Gryski |
11 |
South Lakes |
19:28 |
6:17 |
71 |
4505 |
Ryan Duff |
10 |
Plymouth Whitemars |
19:29 |
6:17 |
72 |
4207 |
John Civitillo |
12 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
19:30 |
6:18 |
73 |
4504 |
Brendan Duff |
10 |
Plymouth Whitemars |
19:36 |
6:20 |
74 |
1850 |
Bradley Rauscher |
11 |
Delsea Reg. HS |
19:36 |
6:20 |
75 |
1450 |
Matt Bartley |
12 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
19:37 |
6:20 |
76 |
1454 |
Bryce Bixon |
10 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
19:49 |
6:24 |
77 |
4564 |
John Eggeman |
12 |
South Lakes |
19:56 |
6:26 |
78 |
1851 |
Alex Roman |
10 |
Delsea Reg. HS |
19:59 |
6:27 |
79 |
1457 |
Justin Cassidy |
12 |
Bridgewater-Rarita |
20:07 |
6:30 |
80 |
1299 |
Justin Gamble |
12 |
Abington |
20:08 |
6:30 |
81 |
1298 |
Ori Frazier |
12 |
Abington |
20:22 |
6:35 |
82 |
4155 |
Ryan Campbell |
12 |
Indian Hills HS |
20:29 |
6:37 |
83 |
4220 |
Matthew Krier |
11 |
Lenape Reg. HS |
20:42 |
6:41 |
84 |
1305 |
Aidan Scharnikow |
9 |
Abington |
20:45 |
6:42 |
85 |
1302 |
Alexander Martin |
10 |
Abington |
20:56 |
6:45 |
86 |
4507 |
Steven Foster |
10 |
Plymouth Whitemars |
21:19 |
6:53 |
87 |
4500 |
Benjamin Carr |
10 |
Plymouth Whitemars |
21:19 |
6:53 |
88 |
1544 |
Griffin Kok |
11 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
21:36 |
6:58 |
89 |
1297 |
Jonathan Egan |
10 |
Abington |
21:49 |
7:03 |
90 |
1543 |
Dan Hopkins |
11 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
22:12 |
7:10 |
91 |
1550 |
Stephen Sheller |
10 |
Cardinal O'Hara |
22:45 |
7:21 |
92 |
4388 |
John Mason |
12 |
Packer Collegiate |
23:47 |
7:41 |