RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K

Race Date:9-12-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Shane Carroll        West Orange,NJ     26 M         18:16.94  5:53 1/31      M25-29:1/1       71.01  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Gene Mcogon          ,                  42 M         18:39.61  6:00 2/31      M40-44:1/6       74.49  
   3.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     22 M         21:22.59  6:52 3/31      M20-24:1/2       60.72  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Nkrumah Pierre       Iselin,NJ          35 M         22:27.37  7:13 4/31      M35-39:1/4       59.03  
   5.Navin Noruthun       ,                  47 M         22:32.87  7:15 5/31      M45-49:1/2       63.96  
   6.Lewis Santoni        ,                  64 M         23:00.18  7:24 6/31      M60-64:1/2       71.74  
   7.James Yannotta       ,                  43 M         23:33.92  7:35 7/31      M40-44:2/6       59.43  
   8.Timothy Wheeler      Caldwell,NJ        58 M         23:52.53  7:41 8/31      M55-59:1/2       65.77  
   9.Robert Roglieri      Roseland,NJ        31 M         24:23.08  7:50 9/31      M30-34:1/4       53.49  
  10.Simum Shabab         ,                  35 M         24:32.04  7:53 10/31     M35-39:2/4       54.02  
  11.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:45.65  7:58 11/31     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M         25:01.67  8:03 12/31     M65-69:1/2       67.10  
  13.Joseph Linares       ,                  99 M         25:12.28  8:06 13/31     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  14.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       65 M         25:30.75  8:12 14/31     M65-69:2/2       65.27  
  15.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M         25:33.19  8:13 15/31     M50-54:1/4       57.70  
  16.Colleen Maker        ,                  99 F         25:45.10  8:17 1/17      NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  17.Paul Joseph          ,                  54 M         26:50.30  8:38 16/31     M50-54:2/4       56.67  
  18.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      43 F         27:17.94  8:47 2/17      F40-44:1/3       56.65  
  19.Yan Li               ,                  63 F         27:32.68  8:51 3/17      F60-64:1/2       69.85  
  20.John Kiszka          ,                  51 M         27:46.37  8:56 17/31     M50-54:3/4       53.50  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.James Hunt           ,                  35 M         28:36.05  9:12 18/31     M35-39:3/4       46.34  
  22.Anil Khajuria        ,                  56 M         29:08.75  9:22 19/31     M55-59:2/2       53.03  
  23.Anthony Solimando    ,                  43 M         29:38.08  9:32 20/31     M40-44:3/6       47.24  
  24.Diane Clauseen       Waldwick,NJ        48 F         30:22.54  9:46 4/17      F45-49:1/2       53.23  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Melissa Dardani      Iselin,NJ          26 F         31:08.52 10:01 5/17      F25-29:1/2       47.41  
  26.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      53 F         31:08.87 10:01 6/17      F50-54:1/2       54.84  
  27.Dianne Bolsch        Iselin,NJ          55 F         32:33.75 10:28 7/17      F55-59:1/1       53.65  
  28.Raymond Pau          ,                  34 M         32:39.80 10:30 21/31     M30-34:2/4       40.40  
  29.Lindsay Borgeson     West Orange,NJ     32 F         33:57.82 10:55 8/17      F30-34:1/1       43.52  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Karen Hodshon        ,                  60 F         34:15.90 11:01 9/17      F60-64:2/2       54.10  
  31.Sydney Darling       ,                  99 F         34:45.02 11:11 10/17     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  32.Siva Chunchu         ,                  33 M         34:48.78 11:12 22/31     M30-34:3/4       37.74  
  33.Mark E. Norgaard     Englewood,NJ       32 M         35:24.78 11:23 23/31     M30-34:4/4       36.96  
  34.Robbin Jordan        ,                  50 F         35:54.64 11:33 11/17     F50-54:2/2       46.00  
  35.Daniel Castillo      Iselin,NJ          24 M         35:55.56 11:33 24/31     M20-24:2/2       36.13  
  36.Raj Salwi            ,                  54 M         37:15.77 11:59 25/31     M50-54:4/4       40.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Raj Shekhar          ,                  43 M         37:32.79 12:05 26/31     M40-44:4/6       37.30  
  38.Manish Chandel       ,                  45 M         38:14.80 12:18 27/31     M45-49:2/2       37.15  
  39.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  47 F         38:30.79 12:23 12/17     F45-49:2/2       41.56  
  40.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F         39:08.80 12:35 13/17     F70-98:1/1       56.27  
  41.Daniel Teuterman     ,                  41 M         39:54.99 12:50 28/31     M40-44:5/6       34.59  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Soumya Belur         ,                  27 F         40:50.31 13:08 14/17     F25-29:2/2       36.15  
  43.Atif Kazmi           ,                  44 M         40:50.73 13:08 29/31     M40-44:6/6       34.54  
  44.Catherine Adegoke    ,                  38 F         40:52.10 13:09 15/17     F35-39:1/1       36.74  
  45.Salamishah Tillet    Newark,NJ          44 F         41:19.29 13:17 16/17     F40-44:2/3       37.70  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Lanier Dalencourt    Iselin,NJ          42 F         43:42.78 14:04 17/17     F40-44:3/3       35.13  
  47.Richard Trenk        ,                  62 M         44:48.94 14:25 30/31     M60-64:2/2       36.23  
  48.Ramesh Gopisetty     ,                  39 M         45:05.99 14:30 31/31     M35-39:4/4       30.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Shane Carroll        West Orange,NJ     26 M            5082   18:16.94  5:53
   2.Gene Mcogon          ,                  42 M            5044   18:39.61  6:00
   3.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     22 M            5016   21:22.59  6:53
   4.Nkrumah Pierre       Iselin,NJ          35 M            5055   22:27.37  7:14
   5.Navin Noruthun       ,                  47 M            5051   22:32.87  7:15
   6.Lewis Santoni        ,                  64 M            5079   23:00.18  7:24
   7.James Yannotta       ,                  43 M            5076   23:33.92  7:35
   8.Timothy Wheeler      Caldwell,NJ        58 M            5087   23:52.53  7:41
   9.Robert Roglieri      Roseland,NJ        31 M            5085   24:23.08  7:51
  10.Simum Shabab         ,                  35 M            5065   24:32.04  7:54
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Colleen Maker        ,                  99 F            5043   25:45.10  8:17
   2.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      43 F            5067   27:17.94  8:47
   3.Yan Li               ,                  63 F            5040   27:32.68  8:52
   4.Diane Clauseen       Waldwick,NJ        48 F            5086   30:22.54  9:47
   5.Melissa Dardani      Iselin,NJ          26 F            5012   31:08.52 10:01
   6.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      53 F            5045   31:08.87 10:02
   7.Dianne Bolsch        Iselin,NJ          55 F            5004   32:33.75 10:29
   8.Lindsay Borgeson     West Orange,NJ     32 F            5005   33:57.82 10:56
   9.Karen Hodshon        ,                  60 F            5025   34:15.90 11:02
  10.Sydney Darling       ,                  99 F            5013   34:45.02 11:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gene Mcogon          ,                  42 M            5044   18:39.61  6:00
   2.Navin Noruthun       ,                  47 M            5051   22:32.87  7:15
   3.Lewis Santoni        ,                  64 M            5079   23:00.18  7:24
   4.James Yannotta       ,                  43 M            5076   23:33.92  7:35
   5.Timothy Wheeler      Caldwell,NJ        58 M            5087   23:52.53  7:41
   6.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M            5081   25:01.67  8:03
   7.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       65 M            5042   25:30.75  8:13
   8.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M            5084   25:33.19  8:13
   9.Paul Joseph          ,                  54 M            5028   26:50.30  8:38
  10.John Kiszka          ,                  51 M            5033   27:46.37  8:56
RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      43 F            5067   27:17.94  8:47
   2.Yan Li               ,                  63 F            5040   27:32.68  8:52
   3.Diane Clauseen       Waldwick,NJ        48 F            5086   30:22.54  9:47
   4.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      53 F            5045   31:08.87 10:02
   5.Dianne Bolsch        Iselin,NJ          55 F            5004   32:33.75 10:29
   6.Karen Hodshon        ,                  60 F            5025   34:15.90 11:02
   7.Robbin Jordan        ,                  50 F            5027   35:54.64 11:33
   8.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  47 F            5046   38:30.79 12:24
   9.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F            5083   39:08.80 12:36
  10.Salamishah Tillet    Newark,NJ          44 F            5072   41:19.29 13:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     22 M    3         5016   21:22.59  6:53  60.72%
   2.Daniel Castillo      Iselin,NJ          24 M   35         5006   35:55.56 11:34  36.13%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Shane Carroll        West Orange,NJ     26 M    1         5082   18:16.94  5:53  71.01%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Dardani      Iselin,NJ          26 F   25         5012   31:08.52 10:01  47.41%
   2.Soumya Belur         ,                  27 F   42         5003   40:50.31 13:09  36.15%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Roglieri      Roseland,NJ        31 M    9         5085   24:23.08  7:51  53.49%
   2.Raymond Pau          ,                  34 M   28         5054   32:39.80 10:31  40.40%
   3.Siva Chunchu         ,                  33 M   32         5008   34:48.78 11:12  37.74%
   4.Mark E. Norgaard     Englewood,NJ       32 M   33         5050   35:24.78 11:24  36.96%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Borgeson     West Orange,NJ     32 F   29         5005   33:57.82 10:56  43.52%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nkrumah Pierre       Iselin,NJ          35 M    4         5055   22:27.37  7:14  59.03%
   2.Simum Shabab         ,                  35 M   10         5065   24:32.04  7:54  54.02%
   3.James Hunt           ,                  35 M   21         5026   28:36.05  9:12  46.34%
   4.Ramesh Gopisetty     ,                  39 M   48         5021   45:05.99 14:31  30.18%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Adegoke    ,                  38 F   44         5001   40:52.10 13:09  36.74%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Mcogon          ,                  42 M    2         5044   18:39.61  6:00  74.49%
   2.James Yannotta       ,                  43 M    7         5076   23:33.92  7:35  59.43%
   3.Anthony Solimando    ,                  43 M   23         5068   29:38.08  9:32  47.24%
   4.Raj Shekhar          ,                  43 M   37         5066   37:32.79 12:05  37.30%
   5.Daniel Teuterman     ,                  41 M   41         5070   39:54.99 12:51  34.59%
   6.Atif Kazmi           ,                  44 M   43         5031   40:50.73 13:09  34.54%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      43 F   18         5067   27:17.94  8:47  56.65%
   2.Salamishah Tillet    Newark,NJ          44 F   45         5072   41:19.29 13:18  37.70%
   3.Lanier Dalencourt    Iselin,NJ          42 F   46         5011   43:42.78 14:04  35.13%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Navin Noruthun       ,                  47 M    5         5051   22:32.87  7:15  63.96%
   2.Manish Chandel       ,                  45 M   38         5007   38:14.80 12:19  37.15%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Clauseen       Waldwick,NJ        48 F   24         5086   30:22.54  9:47  53.23%
   2.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  47 F   39         5046   38:30.79 12:24  41.56%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   15         5084   25:33.19  8:13  57.70%
   2.Paul Joseph          ,                  54 M   17         5028   26:50.30  8:38  56.67%
   3.John Kiszka          ,                  51 M   20         5033   27:46.37  8:56  53.50%
   4.Raj Salwi            ,                  54 M   36         5064   37:15.77 12:00  40.83%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      53 F   26         5045   31:08.87 10:02  54.84%
   2.Robbin Jordan        ,                  50 F   34         5027   35:54.64 11:33  46.00%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Wheeler      Caldwell,NJ        58 M    8         5087   23:52.53  7:41  65.77%
   2.Anil Khajuria        ,                  56 M   22         5032   29:08.75  9:23  53.03%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dianne Bolsch        Iselin,NJ          55 F   27         5004   32:33.75 10:29  53.65%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lewis Santoni        ,                  64 M    6         5079   23:00.18  7:24  71.74%
   2.Richard Trenk        ,                  62 M   47         5088   44:48.94 14:25  36.23%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yan Li               ,                  63 F   19         5040   27:32.68  8:52  69.85%
   2.Karen Hodshon        ,                  60 F   30         5025   34:15.90 11:02  54.10%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M   12         5081   25:01.67  8:03  67.10%
   2.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       65 M   14         5042   25:30.75  8:13  65.27%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F   40         5083   39:08.80 12:36  56.27%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   11         5080   24:45.65  7:58   0.00%
   2.Joseph Linares       ,                  99 M   13         5041   25:12.28  8:07   0.00%


RUN ON THE RESERVOIR NJ LAWYERS 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Colleen Maker        ,                  99 F   16         5043   25:45.10  8:17   0.00%
   1.Sydney Darling       ,                  99 F   31         5013   34:45.02 11:11   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Mcogon          ,                  42 M    5044   18:39.61  6:00 74.49%
   2.Lewis Santoni        ,                  64 M    5079   23:00.18  7:24 71.74%
   3.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M    5081   25:01.67  8:03 67.10%
   4.Timothy Wheeler      Caldwell,NJ        58 M    5087   23:52.53  7:41 65.77%
   5.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       65 M    5042   25:30.75  8:13 65.27%
   6.Navin Noruthun       ,                  47 M    5051   22:32.87  7:15 63.96%
   7.James Yannotta       ,                  43 M    5076   23:33.92  7:35 59.43%
   8.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M    5084   25:33.19  8:13 57.70%
   9.Paul Joseph          ,                  54 M    5028   26:50.30  8:38 56.67%
  10.John Kiszka          ,                  51 M    5033   27:46.37  8:56 53.50%
  11.Anil Khajuria        ,                  56 M    5032   29:08.75  9:23 53.03%
  12.Anthony Solimando    ,                  43 M    5068   29:38.08  9:32 47.24%
  13.Raj Salwi            ,                  54 M    5064   37:15.77 12:00 40.83%
  14.Raj Shekhar          ,                  43 M    5066   37:32.79 12:05 37.30%
  15.Manish Chandel       ,                  45 M    5007   38:14.80 12:19 37.15%
  16.Richard Trenk        ,                  62 M    5088   44:48.94 14:25 36.23%
  17.Daniel Teuterman     ,                  41 M    5070   39:54.99 12:51 34.59%
  18.Atif Kazmi           ,                  44 M    5031   40:50.73 13:09 34.54%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Yan Li               ,                  63 F    5040   27:32.68  8:52 69.85%
   2.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      43 F    5067   27:17.94  8:47 56.65%
   3.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F    5083   39:08.80 12:36 56.27%
   4.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    5045   31:08.87 10:02 54.84%
   5.Karen Hodshon        ,                  60 F    5025   34:15.90 11:02 54.10%
   6.Dianne Bolsch        Iselin,NJ          55 F    5004   32:33.75 10:29 53.65%
   7.Diane Clauseen       Waldwick,NJ        48 F    5086   30:22.54  9:47 53.23%
   8.Robbin Jordan        ,                  50 F    5027   35:54.64 11:33 46.00%
   9.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  47 F    5046   38:30.79 12:24 41.56%
  10.Salamishah Tillet    Newark,NJ          44 F    5072   41:19.29 13:18 37.70%
  11.Lanier Dalencourt    Iselin,NJ          42 F    5011   43:42.78 14:04 35.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Mcogon          ,                  42 M    5044   18:39.61  6:00 74.49%
   2.Lewis Santoni        ,                  64 M    5079   23:00.18  7:24 71.74%
   3.Shane Carroll        West Orange,NJ     26 M    5082   18:16.94  5:53 71.01%
   4.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M    5081   25:01.67  8:03 67.10%
   5.Timothy Wheeler      Caldwell,NJ        58 M    5087   23:52.53  7:41 65.77%
   6.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       65 M    5042   25:30.75  8:13 65.27%
   7.Navin Noruthun       ,                  47 M    5051   22:32.87  7:15 63.96%
   8.Ismael Exius         West Orange,NJ     22 M    5016   21:22.59  6:53 60.72%
   9.James Yannotta       ,                  43 M    5076   23:33.92  7:35 59.43%
  10.Nkrumah Pierre       Iselin,NJ          35 M    5055   22:27.37  7:14 59.03%
  11.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M    5084   25:33.19  8:13 57.70%
  12.Paul Joseph          ,                  54 M    5028   26:50.30  8:38 56.67%
  13.Simum Shabab         ,                  35 M    5065   24:32.04  7:54 54.02%
  14.John Kiszka          ,                  51 M    5033   27:46.37  8:56 53.50%
  15.Robert Roglieri      Roseland,NJ        31 M    5085   24:23.08  7:51 53.49%
  16.Anil Khajuria        ,                  56 M    5032   29:08.75  9:23 53.03%
  17.Anthony Solimando    ,                  43 M    5068   29:38.08  9:32 47.24%
  18.James Hunt           ,                  35 M    5026   28:36.05  9:12 46.34%
  19.Raj Salwi            ,                  54 M    5064   37:15.77 12:00 40.83%
  20.Raymond Pau          ,                  34 M    5054   32:39.80 10:31 40.40%
  21.Siva Chunchu         ,                  33 M    5008   34:48.78 11:12 37.74%
  22.Raj Shekhar          ,                  43 M    5066   37:32.79 12:05 37.30%
  23.Manish Chandel       ,                  45 M    5007   38:14.80 12:19 37.15%
  24.Mark E. Norgaard     Englewood,NJ       32 M    5050   35:24.78 11:24 36.96%
  25.Richard Trenk        ,                  62 M    5088   44:48.94 14:25 36.23%
  26.Daniel Castillo      Iselin,NJ          24 M    5006   35:55.56 11:34 36.13%
  27.Daniel Teuterman     ,                  41 M    5070   39:54.99 12:51 34.59%
  28.Atif Kazmi           ,                  44 M    5031   40:50.73 13:09 34.54%
  29.Ramesh Gopisetty     ,                  39 M    5021   45:05.99 14:31 30.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Yan Li               ,                  63 F    5040   27:32.68  8:52 69.85%
   2.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      43 F    5067   27:17.94  8:47 56.65%
   3.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F    5083   39:08.80 12:36 56.27%
   4.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    5045   31:08.87 10:02 54.84%
   5.Karen Hodshon        ,                  60 F    5025   34:15.90 11:02 54.10%
   6.Dianne Bolsch        Iselin,NJ          55 F    5004   32:33.75 10:29 53.65%
   7.Diane Clauseen       Waldwick,NJ        48 F    5086   30:22.54  9:47 53.23%
   8.Melissa Dardani      Iselin,NJ          26 F    5012   31:08.52 10:01 47.41%
   9.Robbin Jordan        ,                  50 F    5027   35:54.64 11:33 46.00%
  10.Lindsay Borgeson     West Orange,NJ     32 F    5005   33:57.82 10:56 43.52%
  11.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  47 F    5046   38:30.79 12:24 41.56%
  12.Salamishah Tillet    Newark,NJ          44 F    5072   41:19.29 13:18 37.70%
  13.Catherine Adegoke    ,                  38 F    5001   40:52.10 13:09 36.74%
  14.Soumya Belur         ,                  27 F    5003   40:50.31 13:09 36.15%
  15.Lanier Dalencourt    Iselin,NJ          42 F    5011   43:42.78 14:04 35.13%