BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K

Race Date:6-01-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M         16:45.33  5:23 1/175     M40-44:1/22      81.76     16:44.84  
   2.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M         17:02.40  5:29 2/175     M30-34:1/12      76.38     17:01.71  
   3.Dylan Mckeever       Greeley,PA         19 M         17:08.31  5:30 3/175     M15-19:1/16      75.70     17:08.01  
   4.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M         17:13.09  5:32 4/175     M25-29:1/9       75.34     17:12.74  
   5.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     49 M         17:15.91  5:33 5/175     M45-49:1/24      84.79     17:15.46  
   6.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M         17:37.19  5:40 6/175     M20-24:1/3       73.63     17:36.50  
   7.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M         18:12.04  5:51 7/175     M35-39:1/19      73.69     18:11.76  
   8.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M         18:13.48  5:51 8/175     M25-29:2/9       71.30     18:12.11  
   9.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        16 M         18:18.98  5:53 9/175     M15-19:2/16      72.31     18:17.14  
  10.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M         18:35.94  5:59 10/175    M40-44:2/22      74.23     18:34.56  
  11.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M         18:36.05  5:59 11/175    M35-39:2/19      71.24     18:34.95  
  12.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M         18:38.25  5:59 12/175    M15-19:3/16      71.02     18:36.26  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Will Jack            Doylestown,PA      16 M         18:41.02  6:00 13/175    M15-19:4/16      70.83     18:35.74  
  14.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M         19:01.29  6:07 14/175    M25-29:3/9       68.21     19:00.50  
  15.Matthew Curry        Pipersville,PA     17 M         19:05.80  6:08 15/175    M15-19:5/16      68.51     19:04.46  
  16.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M         19:07.99  6:09 16/175    M40-44:3/22      72.16     19:07.09  
  17.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M         19:18.00  6:12 17/175    M45-49:2/24      75.29     19:16.52  
  18.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M         19:18.24  6:12 18/175    M12-14:1/12      72.57     19:17.06  
  19.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         34 M         19:23.06  6:14 19/175    M30-34:2/12      68.02     19:22.03  
  20.Owen Webster         Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:29.51  6:16 20/175    M15-19:6/16      67.93     19:27.28  
  21.Gavin Mccusker       Furlong,PA         13 M         19:50.24  6:23 21/175    M12-14:2/12      70.62     19:49.05  
  22.Daniel Spillane      Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:57.48  6:25 22/175    M15-19:7/16      66.34     19:55.68  
  23.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F         19:59.01  6:25 1/142     F35-39:1/20      74.32     19:57.47  
  24.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M         20:06.39  6:28 23/175    M55-59:1/12      78.73     20:03.79  
  25.Ryan Wantz           Chalfont,PA        39 M         20:10.72  6:29 24/175    M35-39:3/19      67.44     20:09.19  
  26.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F         20:13.43  6:30 2/142     F35-39:2/20      74.59     20:11.90  
  27.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        36 M         20:30.86  6:36 25/175    M35-39:4/19      65.01     20:29.71  
  28.Steve Holmes         Chalfont,PA        48 M         20:31.16  6:36 26/175    M45-49:3/24      70.77     20:27.80  
  29.Oscar Mailman        New Hope,PA        15 M         20:33.96  6:37 27/175    M15-19:8/16      65.34     20:32.38  
  30.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      40 M         20:35.07  6:37 28/175    M40-44:4/22      66.55     20:32.45  
  31.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M         20:43.07  6:40 29/175    M50-54:1/13      71.15     20:40.60  
  32.Mary Casey           Hatfield,PA        21 F         20:46.24  6:41 3/142     F20-24:1/5       71.05     20:17.70  
  33.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M         20:49.01  6:41 30/175    M65-69:1/9       79.94     20:48.26  
  34.Melissa Freas Kampf  ,                  32 F         21:03.82  6:46 4/142     F30-34:1/10      70.17     21:01.68  
  35.Kirk Myers           Chalfont,PA        35 M         21:11.30  6:49 31/175    M35-39:5/19      62.56     20:57.36  
  36.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M         21:20.38  6:52 32/175    M45-49:4/24      67.55     21:15.35  
  37.Sean Casey           Fountainville,PA   30 M         21:42.52  6:59 33/175    M30-34:3/12      59.97     21:13.85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  38.Jeremy Fairbaugh     Sellersville,PA    26 M         21:45.46  7:00 34/175    M25-29:4/9       59.65     21:38.80  
  39.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M         21:47.99  7:00 35/175    M 9-11:1/7       68.44     21:47.99  
  40.Kendall Hall         Kennett Square,PA  51 M         21:52.23  7:02 36/175    M50-54:2/13      67.93     21:49.08  
  41.Sean Permar          ,                  38 M         21:53.54  7:02 37/175    M35-39:6/19      61.72     21:50.19  
  42.Cole Farrington      Doylestown,PA      16 M         21:59.13  7:04 38/175    M15-19:9/16      60.21     21:48.25  
  43.Joshua Gardner       Chalfont,PA        42 M         21:59.69  7:04 39/175    M40-44:5/22      63.21     21:57.95  
  44.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M         22:02.24  7:05 40/175    M45-49:5/24      65.90     21:59.85  
  45.Benjamin Toner       Chalfont,PA        31 M         22:07.27  7:07 41/175    M30-34:4/12      58.97     21:57.30  
  46.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         38 F         22:16.39  7:10 5/142     F35-39:3/20      67.41     22:06.40  
  47.Gert Freas           ,                  59 F         22:25.00  7:12 6/142     F55-59:1/11      81.70     22:23.06  
  48.Daniel Mosebrook     Doylestown,PA      16 M         22:26.46  7:13 42/175    M15-19:10/16     59.00     22:23.47  
  49.Michael Jess Pollacc Chalfont,PA        25 M         22:29.53  7:14 43/175    M25-29:5/9       57.70     22:25.20  
  50.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F         22:31.67  7:15 7/142     F40-44:1/21      68.15     22:29.43  
  51.Colin Holladay       Conshohocken,PA    34 M         22:37.21  7:16 44/175    M30-34:5/12      58.30     22:28.60  
  52.Nate Coy             Pennsburg,PA       31 M         22:37.43  7:16 45/175    M30-34:6/12      57.67     22:29.11  
  53.Richard Ferreira     Chalfont,PA        39 M         22:48.51  7:20 46/175    M35-39:7/19      59.66     22:45.07  
  54.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          42 M         22:49.24  7:20 47/175    M40-44:6/22      60.90     22:42.37  
  55.Kira Logiovine       ,                  13 F         22:49.58  7:20 8/142     F12-14:1/12      70.57     22:47.58  
  56.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  36 F         22:56.46  7:23 9/142     F35-39:4/20      64.95     22:54.44  
  57.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        19 F         23:06.81  7:26 10/142    F15-19:1/3       63.88     22:38.28  
  58.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F         23:07.20  7:26 11/142    F50-54:1/12      72.21     23:01.22  
  59.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F         23:09.73  7:27 12/142    F40-44:2/21      66.75     23:07.19  
  60.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M         23:12.05  7:28 48/175    M65-69:2/9       72.35     23:10.61  
  61.Patrick Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        15 M         23:13.32  7:28 49/175    M15-19:11/16     57.84     23:11.53  
  62.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F         23:14.92  7:28 13/142    F55-59:2/11      76.92     23:12.21  
  63.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F         23:15.03  7:28 14/142    F55-59:3/11      76.86     23:12.78  
  64.Michael Ricker       Chalfont,PA        43 M         23:21.06  7:30 50/175    M40-44:7/22      59.94     23:13.49  
  65.Bill Jack            Doylestown,PA      49 M         23:21.70  7:31 51/175    M45-49:6/24      62.66     23:17.99  
  66.Kevin Castner        Oreland,PA         28 M         23:27.14  7:32 52/175    M25-29:6/9       55.34     23:25.88  
  67.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M         23:31.23  7:34 53/175    M65-69:3/9       72.67     23:29.33  
  68.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        44 M         23:31.70  7:34 54/175    M40-44:8/22      59.95     23:26.30  
  69.Jack Walls           Chalfont,PA        43 M         23:34.88  7:35 55/175    M40-44:9/22      59.39     23:15.14  
  70.Marco Pocai          Doylestown,PA      8  M         23:39.93  7:37 56/175    M 1- 8:1/7       72.55     23:35.54  
  71.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      12 M         23:41.03  7:37 57/175    M12-14:3/12      60.86     23:29.39  
  72.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      41 M         23:43.71  7:38 58/175    M40-44:10/22     58.17     23:32.73  
  73.Carlton Seybolt      Perkasie,PA        57 M         23:46.54  7:39 59/175    M55-59:2/12      65.52     23:43.39  
  74.Jared Daniel         Chalfont,PA        15 M         23:47.22  7:39 60/175    M15-19:12/16     56.46     23:41.69  
  75.Sebastian Marquez-fe Chalfont,PA        10 M         23:53.15  7:41 61/175    M 9-11:2/7       64.96     23:52.85  
  76.Don Bradley          Chalfont,PA        40 M         23:53.99  7:41 62/175    M40-44:11/22     57.36     23:36.76  
  77.Jake Mcglinchey      Oreland,PA         14 M         24:03.39  7:44 63/175    M12-14:4/12      56.89     23:47.50  
  78.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F         24:07.19  7:45 15/142    F12-14:2/12      66.77     24:04.70  
  79.Tim Mcglinchey       Oreland,PA         48 M         24:07.75  7:45 64/175    M45-49:7/24      60.21     23:51.78  
  80.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F         24:10.53  7:46 16/142    F15-19:2/3       64.14     24:05.86  
  81.Brian Gainsley       Southampton,PA     42 M         24:17.76  7:49 65/175    M40-44:12/22     57.22     24:12.60  
  82.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        38 F         24:18.21  7:49 17/142    F35-39:5/20      61.77     24:12.29  
  83.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M         24:20.79  7:50 66/175    M60-64:1/6       66.67     24:20.04  
  84.Jason Hamer          Chalfont,PA        47 M         24:22.87  7:50 67/175    M45-49:8/24      59.15     24:13.94  
  85.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      13 M         24:32.09  7:53 68/175    M12-14:5/12      57.10     24:28.44  
  86.Kenneth Riegel       Langhorne,PA       30 M         24:32.40  7:53 69/175    M30-34:7/12      53.04     24:29.46  
  87.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         10 M         24:33.63  7:54 70/175    M 9-11:3/7       63.20     24:26.01  
  88.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      57 M         24:33.65  7:54 71/175    M55-59:3/12      63.43     24:27.36  
  89.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        40 M         24:34.85  7:54 72/175    M40-44:13/22     55.76     24:26.72  
  90.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      49 M         24:35.93  7:55 73/175    M45-49:9/24      59.51     24:22.59  
  91.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      48 M         24:37.82  7:55 74/175    M45-49:10/24     58.99     24:33.75  
  92.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:49.03  7:59 75/175    M50-54:3/13      60.79     24:33.15  
  93.Stefanie Neubauer    New Hope,PA        48 F         24:49.28  7:59 18/142    F45-49:1/20      65.12     24:35.31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  94.Johannes Cloete      Holicong,PA        52 M         24:52.67  8:00 76/175    M50-54:4/13      60.20     24:45.25  
  95.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      50 M         24:54.48  8:01 77/175    M50-54:5/13      59.21     24:43.45  
  96.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 F         24:54.86  8:01 19/142    F35-39:6/20      60.28     24:46.83  
  97.Cole Gainsley        Southampton,PA     11 M         24:59.01  8:02 78/175    M 9-11:4/7       59.68     24:53.67  
  98.Robert Klingele      New Britain,PA     56 M         25:01.04  8:03 79/175    M55-59:4/12      61.75     24:57.19  
  99.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         25:03.10  8:03 20/142    F25-29:1/5       58.91     24:57.20  
 100.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     47 M         25:12.94  8:06 80/175    M45-49:11/24     57.20     25:07.46  
 101.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        12 M         25:18.37  8:08 81/175    M12-14:6/12      56.97     25:10.47  
 102.Frank Zornick        Chalfont,PA        48 M         25:20.11  8:09 82/175    M45-49:12/24     57.32     24:59.90  
 103.Robert Boyajieff     Chalfont,PA        48 M         25:24.06  8:10 83/175    M45-49:13/24     57.17     25:18.06  
 104.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M         25:25.73  8:11 84/175    M55-59:5/12      60.78     25:12.37  
 105.Adam Reinert         ,                  33 M         25:28.50  8:11 85/175    M30-34:8/12      51.56     25:19.17  
 106.Alex Rojas           Willow Grove,PA    34 M         25:29.03  8:12 86/175    M30-34:9/12      51.75     25:28.39  
 107.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F         25:33.39  8:13 21/142    F50-54:2/12      66.06     25:21.50  
 108.Ryan Wilson          Ottsville,PA       16 M         25:41.84  8:16 87/175    M15-19:13/16     51.54     25:39.49  
 109.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F         25:41.90  8:16 22/142    F55-59:4/11      68.78     25:34.70  
 110.Preston Campbell     Chalfont,PA        53 M         25:42.10  8:16 88/175    M50-54:6/13      58.70     25:33.56  
 111.Alex Deck            Hatfield,PA        32 M         25:48.95  8:18 89/175    M30-34:10/12     50.71     25:40.29  
 112.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M         25:50.29  8:18 90/175    M60-64:2/6       62.81     25:46.71  
 113.Timothy Cooper       Northampton,PA     41 M         25:50.85  8:19 91/175    M40-44:14/22     53.41     25:28.45  
 114.Adam Benton          Quakertown,PA      35 M         25:55.24  8:20 92/175    M35-39:8/19      51.14     25:48.33  
 115.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F         26:05.17  8:23 23/142    F45-49:2/20      60.74     25:54.45  
 116.Jessie Myers         Chalfont,PA        35 F         26:06.52  8:24 24/142    F35-39:7/20      56.91     25:52.36  
 117.Michael Davis        Doylestown,PA      48 M         26:12.91  8:26 93/175    M45-49:14/24     55.43     25:58.20  
 118.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      11 M         26:15.82  8:27 94/175    M 9-11:5/7       56.80     26:07.96  
 119.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F         26:27.61  8:30 25/142    F55-59:5/11      68.37     26:19.84  
 120.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        54 F         26:31.77  8:32 26/142    F50-54:3/12      65.11     26:28.10  
 121.Lisa Danvers         Chalfont,PA        40 F         26:35.34  8:33 27/142    F40-44:3/21      57.03     26:20.94  
 122.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          58 M         26:44.81  8:36 95/175    M55-59:6/12      58.72     26:38.66  
 123.Steve Goldblum       Chalfont,PA        51 M         26:46.07  8:36 96/175    M50-54:7/13      55.50     26:42.17  
 124.Chad Burkins         Furlong,PA         47 M         26:49.71  8:38 97/175    M45-49:15/24     53.75     26:45.23  
 125.Kyle Fries           Pipersville,PA     37 M         26:50.35  8:38 98/175    M35-39:9/19      49.99     26:31.66  
 126.Nathan Packel        Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:50.53  8:38 99/175    M12-14:7/12      51.00     26:36.21  
 127.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F         26:55.98  8:40 28/142    F50-54:4/12      62.02     26:49.45  
 128.Joseph Colarusso     Bath,PA            64 M         26:58.54  8:40 100/175   M60-64:3/6       61.19     26:49.26  
 129.Katie Cutler         Doylestown,PA      38 F         27:08.71  8:44 29/142    F35-39:8/20      55.32     26:58.17  
 130.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      39 M         27:09.60  8:44 101/175   M35-39:10/19     50.11     26:55.44  
 131.Philip James Danvers Chalfont,PA        8  M         27:17.48  8:47 102/175   M 1- 8:2/7       62.89     27:03.05  
 132.Pattty Wiley         Pipersville,PA     48 F         27:23.35  8:48 30/142    F45-49:3/20      59.02     27:08.39  
 133.Zoe Zielinski        Chalfont,PA        9  F         27:30.05  8:51 31/142    F 9-11:1/3       65.19     27:17.46  
 134.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:30.57  8:51 32/142    F45-49:4/20      57.10     27:11.56  
 135.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F         27:32.54  8:51 33/142    F50-54:5/12      60.63     27:20.39  
 136.William Hughes       Doylestown,PA      47 M         27:33.99  8:52 103/175   M45-49:16/24     52.32     27:22.41  
 137.Kit Schwiker         Jamison,PA         60 F         27:36.26  8:53 34/142    F60-64:1/9       67.12     27:32.07  
 138.Tiffany Donahue      Warrington,PA      39 F         27:43.65  8:55 35/142    F35-39:9/20      54.42     27:38.42  
 139.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F         27:45.58  8:56 36/142    F60-64:2/9       68.43     27:37.28  
 140.Patrick Mcintosh     Jamison,PA         52 M         27:46.33  8:56 104/175   M50-54:8/13      53.92     27:41.20  
 141.Maggie Haflett       Doylestown,PA      42 F         27:47.41  8:56 37/142    F40-44:4/21      55.24     27:40.89  
 142.Gunner Mullin        Chalfont,PA        17 M         27:51.58  8:58 105/175   M15-19:14/16     46.96     27:45.85  
 143.Matthew Mailman      New Hope,PA        48 M         27:51.86  8:58 106/175   M45-49:17/24     52.14     27:37.27  
 144.Joe Letizia          Warrington,PA      52 M         27:53.96  8:58 107/175   M50-54:9/13      53.69     27:32.77  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 145.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          41 F         28:02.07  9:01 38/142    F40-44:5/21      54.40     27:51.45  
 146.Mike Depue           Chalfont,PA        39 M         28:05.72  9:02 108/175   M35-39:11/19     48.44     27:48.64  
 147.Lauren Griffith      ,                  22 F         28:16.52  9:06 39/142    F20-24:2/5       52.21     28:01.54  
 148.Lauryn Orozco        Chalfont,PA        39 F         28:17.48  9:06 40/142    F35-39:10/20     53.33     28:11.29  
 149.Maria Mezzanotte     Chalfont,PA        35 F         28:23.90  9:08 41/142    F35-39:11/20     52.34     28:17.20  
 150.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F         28:24.34  9:08 42/142    F50-54:6/12      58.15     28:06.07  
 151.Steve Baxter         Chalfont,PA        56 M         28:29.98  9:10 109/175   M55-59:7/12      54.24     28:16.19  
 152.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F         28:31.79  9:10 43/142    F65-69:1/5       71.99     28:27.83  
 153.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        13 M         28:33.40  9:11 110/175   M12-14:8/12      49.07     28:21.58  
 154.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         7  F         28:35.63  9:12 44/142    F 1- 8:1/5       67.42     28:24.38  
 155.Herb Nicolo          Blooming Glen,PA   61 M         28:46.51  9:15 111/175   M60-64:4/6       55.94     28:29.65  
 156.Bob Raynor           Chalfont,PA        38 M         28:50.61  9:17 112/175   M35-39:12/19     46.85     28:41.40  
 157.Rebeca Dunst         Chalfont,PA        37 F         28:54.00  9:18 45/142    F35-39:12/20     51.76     28:30.31  
 158.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:55.13  9:18 113/175   M55-59:8/12      53.43     28:31.61  
 159.Frank Whalen         Chalfont,PA        50 M         28:59.86  9:19 114/175   M50-54:10/13     50.87     28:48.13  
 160.Jeff Reinmiller      Doylestown,PA      35 M         29:01.96  9:20 115/175   M35-39:13/19     45.68     28:36.33  
 161.Reagan Griffith      ,                  14 F         29:04.69  9:21 46/142    F12-14:3/12      54.30     28:51.94  
 162.Todd Gelb            Chalfont,PA        61 M         29:04.92  9:21 116/175   M60-64:5/6       55.36     28:54.44  
 163.Jo Markou            Doylestown,PA      33 F         29:05.10  9:21 47/142    F30-34:2/10      50.86     28:49.16  
 164.Lillian Foulk        Chalfont,PA        14 F         29:05.69  9:21 48/142    F12-14:4/12      54.27     28:51.40  
 165.Eve Reeder           Chalfont,PA        17 F         29:06.00  9:21 49/142    F15-19:3/3       51.57     29:02.87  
 166.Barbara Reily        Chalfont,PA        42 F         29:08.33  9:22 50/142    F40-44:6/21      52.68     28:55.73  
 167.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F         29:09.80  9:23 51/142    F65-69:2/5       68.57     28:57.30  
 168.Clare Farrington     Doylestown,PA      13 F         29:10.67  9:23 52/142    F12-14:5/12      55.22     28:57.51  
 169.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        23 F         29:20.48  9:26 53/142    F20-24:3/5       50.31     29:01.59  
 170.Tia Franzone         Clinton,NJ         26 F         29:22.07  9:27 54/142    F25-29:2/5       50.26     29:01.32  
 171.Benjamin Martin      Chalfont,PA        21 M         29:23.28  9:27 117/175   M20-24:2/3       44.16     29:07.74  
 172.Curtis Martin        Chalfont,PA        55 M         29:23.60  9:27 118/175   M55-59:9/12      52.16     29:07.61  
 173.Julie Fairbaugh      Chalfont,PA        26 F         29:32.59  9:30 55/142    F25-29:3/5       49.97     29:19.88  
 174.Amanda Curtis        Jamison,PA         41 F         29:33.41  9:30 56/142    F40-44:7/21      51.61     29:17.14  
 175.John Mulligan        Chalfont,PA        58 M         29:41.00  9:33 119/175   M55-59:10/12     52.92     29:18.22  
 176.Miles Mailman        New Hope,PA        14 M         29:41.24  9:33 120/175   M12-14:9/12      46.10     29:25.76  
 177.Diane Babitian       Ambler,PA          49 F         29:44.59  9:34 57/142    F45-49:5/20      54.94     29:28.12  
 178.Anthony Dunst        Chalfont,PA        38 M         29:45.11  9:34 121/175   M35-39:14/19     45.41     29:22.04  
 179.Joseph Whalen        Doylestown,PA      58 M         29:57.73  9:38 122/175   M55-59:11/12     52.42     29:45.70  
 180.Lori Carroll         Chalfont,PA        49 F         30:01.42  9:39 58/142    F45-49:6/20      54.43     29:56.04  
 181.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        45 F         30:01.77  9:39 59/142    F45-49:7/20      52.32     29:47.56  
 182.Wade Haflett         Doylestown,PA      15 M         30:05.70  9:41 123/175   M15-19:15/16     44.64     29:58.90  
 183.Jim Mccolgan         New Britain,PA     76 M         30:07.68  9:41 124/175   M75-79:1/2       63.31     29:57.53  
 184.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F         30:08.07  9:41 60/142    F65-69:3/5       66.34     30:01.67  
 185.Quinn Carroll        Doylestown,PA      8  F         30:10.03  9:42 61/142    F 1- 8:2/5       61.51     29:09.64  
 186.Michael Carroll      Doylestown,PA      39 M         30:10.21  9:42 125/175   M35-39:15/19     45.10     29:09.47  
 187.John Thompson        Chalfont,PA        52 M         30:21.09  9:46 126/175   M50-54:11/13     49.33     29:53.70  
 188.Ethan Esser          Doylestown,PA      16 M         30:26.06  9:47 127/175   M15-19:16/16     43.50     30:12.48  
 189.Madeline Wilson      Ottsville,PA       14 F         30:32.57  9:49 62/142    F12-14:6/12      51.69     30:28.00  
 190.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F         30:36.72  9:51 63/142    F65-69:4/5       68.01     30:29.09  
 191.Laura Shannon        Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:38.59  9:51 64/142    F40-44:8/21      50.84     30:32.27  
 192.Jamie Welbaum        Chalfont,PA        41 M         30:41.07  9:52 128/175   M40-44:15/22     44.97     30:35.35  
 193.Skyla Paslo          ,                  13 F         30:41.13  9:52 65/142    F12-14:7/12      52.49     30:27.91  
 194.Erin Bretherick      Chalfont,PA        30 F         30:53.31  9:56 66/142    F30-34:3/10      47.79     30:43.52  
 195.Christian Reed       New Britain,PA     28 M         30:59.00  9:58 129/175   M25-29:7/9       41.92     30:41.36  
 196.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     50 F         30:59.65  9:58 67/142    F50-54:7/12      53.30     30:49.01  
 197.Robert Seibert       Chalfont,PA        29 M         31:00.33  9:58 130/175   M25-29:8/9       41.91     30:45.24  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 198.Joshua Toth          Lambertville,NJ    38 M         31:10.13 10:01 131/175   M35-39:16/19     43.35     30:55.19  
 199.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      31 F         31:13.07 10:02 68/142    F30-34:4/10      47.29     30:50.92  
 200.Erica Powers         Mount Laurel,NJ    24 F         31:19.50 10:04 69/142    F20-24:4/5       47.13     31:09.31  
 201.Christine Hancock    New Hope,PA        44 F         31:22.50 10:05 70/142    F40-44:9/21      49.65     31:06.89  
 202.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      48 F         31:31.70 10:08 71/142    F45-49:8/20      51.29     31:20.19  
 203.Andrew Markou        Doylestown,PA      34 M         31:39.07 10:11 132/175   M30-34:11/12     41.67     31:22.65  
 204.Samantha Bode        Chalfont,PA        49 F         31:41.31 10:11 72/142    F45-49:9/20      51.56     31:26.44  
 205.Anabella Ferreira    Chalfont,PA        10 F         31:42.19 10:12 73/142    F 9-11:2/3       54.82     31:36.94  
 206.Susana Hall          Kennett Square,PA  45 F         31:42.63 10:12 74/142    F45-49:10/20     49.54     31:37.50  
 207.Joe Curcio           Chalfont,PA        69 M         31:45.14 10:13 133/175   M65-69:4/9       54.39     31:27.97  
 208.Michael Kelly        Chalfont,PA        43 M         31:54.73 10:16 134/175   M40-44:16/22     43.88     31:45.51  
 209.Ava Serafin          Chalfont,PA        13 F         31:56.97 10:16 75/142    F12-14:8/12      50.43     31:35.49  
 210.James Blair          Furlong,PA         45 M         31:58.96 10:17 135/175   M45-49:18/24     44.43     31:41.13  
 211.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F         31:59.41 10:17 76/142    F60-64:3/9       60.13     31:52.39  
 212.Cathy Cowdery        Perkasie,PA        57 F         32:00.41 10:18 77/142    F55-59:6/11      55.86     31:50.30  
 213.Regina Basgil        Chalfont,PA        31 F         32:06.52 10:20 78/142    F30-34:5/10      45.99     31:37.18  
 214.Joe Basgil           Chalfont,PA        30 M         32:06.90 10:20 136/175   M30-34:12/12     40.55     31:36.37  
 215.Melissa Lieving      Perkasie,PA        48 F         32:08.51 10:20 79/142    F45-49:11/20     50.30     31:43.56  
 216.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F         32:11.03 10:21 80/142    F60-64:4/9       58.28     31:58.86  
 217.Mark Serafin         Chalfont,PA        49 M         32:13.51 10:22 137/175   M45-49:19/24     45.42     31:52.44  
 218.Zachary Zielinski    Chalfont,PA        7  M         32:14.41 10:22 138/175   M 1- 8:3/7       56.69     31:59.19  
 219.Shannon Jefferson-st Doylestown,PA      43 F         32:36.84 10:29 81/142    F40-44:10/21     47.41     32:19.87  
 220.Anish Veereddy       Warrington,PA      11 M         32:37.91 10:30 139/175   M 9-11:6/7       45.72     32:26.29  
 221.Karunakar Veereddy   Warrington,PA      46 M         32:38.34 10:30 140/175   M45-49:20/24     43.85     32:25.02  
 222.Janelle Coller       Doylestown,PA      41 F         32:40.81 10:31 82/142    F40-44:11/21     46.68     31:12.21  
 223.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      62 M         32:42.70 10:31 141/175   M60-64:6/6       49.62     32:32.18  
 224.Jen Sablich          Philadelphia,PA    44 F         32:43.90 10:32 83/142    F40-44:12/21     47.61     31:15.09  
 225.Kevin Leahy          Chalfont,PA        57 M         32:47.95 10:33 142/175   M55-59:12/12     47.51     32:30.01  
 226.Denny Hancock        New Hope,PA        13 M         32:53.20 10:35 143/175   M12-14:10/12     42.61     32:37.86  
 227.Evelyn Dalton        ,                  8  F         32:54.94 10:35 84/142    F 1- 8:3/5       56.40     32:41.98  
 228.Erin Dalton          ,                  40 F         32:55.75 10:35 85/142    F40-44:13/21     46.06     32:42.90  
 229.Nicole Scabarozi     Chalfont,PA        45 F         33:06.04 10:39 86/142    F45-49:12/20     47.45     32:58.84  
 230.Andrea Cole          Warminster,PA      38 F         33:09.51 10:40 87/142    F35-39:13/20     45.29     33:04.92  
 231.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      47 M         33:10.55 10:40 144/175   M45-49:21/24     43.46     33:05.18  
 232.Kevin Johnson        Chalfont,PA        39 M         33:17.78 10:42 145/175   M35-39:17/19     40.88     32:56.62  
 233.Jennifer Peters      Chalfont,PA        44 F         33:18.84 10:43 88/142    F40-44:14/21     46.77     33:06.36  
 234.Rachel Toner         Chalfont,PA        29 F         33:19.25 10:43 89/142    F25-29:4/5       44.30     33:08.58  
 235.David Yoder          Doylestown,PA      8  M         33:20.12 10:43 146/175   M 1- 8:4/7       51.48     33:16.74  
 236.Jason Diener         Chalfont,PA        41 M         33:23.65 10:44 147/175   M40-44:17/22     41.34     33:16.90  
 237.Jeffrey Davis        Chalfont,PA        53 M         33:24.68 10:45 148/175   M50-54:12/13     45.18     33:04.70  
 238.Stephanie Metkus     Chalfont,PA        34 F         33:25.44 10:45 90/142    F30-34:6/10      44.35     33:18.49  
 239.Trisha Reinmiller    Doylestown,PA      33 F         33:31.51 10:47 91/142    F30-34:7/10      44.14     33:05.93  
 240.Tina Ferreira        Chalfont,PA        40 F         33:32.24 10:47 92/142    F40-44:15/21     45.22     33:27.63  
 241.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      69 M         33:42.37 10:50 149/175   M65-69:5/9       51.24     33:31.87  
 242.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      60 F         33:42.72 10:51 93/142    F60-64:5/9       54.98     33:32.00  
 243.Kristine Hubler      North Wales,PA     51 F         33:53.41 10:54 94/142    F50-54:8/12      49.28     33:37.03  
 244.Akash Awasthi        Furlong,PA         42 M         33:57.63 10:55 150/175   M40-44:18/22     40.94     33:46.15  
 245.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     52 F         34:07.13 10:58 95/142    F50-54:9/12      49.48     33:41.04  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 246.Hailey Meindl        Sellersville,PA    8  F         34:16.66 11:01 96/142    F 1- 8:4/5       54.15     34:08.81  
 247.Ashley Jannett       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         34:17.21 11:02 97/142    F30-34:8/10      43.09     34:09.16  
 248.Janice Damiani       Doylestown,PA      57 F         34:17.26 11:02 98/142    F55-59:7/11      52.14     34:04.86  
 249.Joao Ferreira        New Britain,PA     69 M         34:24.92 11:04 151/175   M65-69:6/9       50.20     34:20.22  
 250.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     70 F         34:28.76 11:05 99/142    F70-74:1/1       61.22     34:18.64  
 251.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 59 F         34:28.93 11:05 100/142   F55-59:8/11      53.11     34:05.00  
 252.Jennifer Ashenfelter Chalfont,PA        50 F         34:30.88 11:06 101/142   F50-54:10/12     47.87     34:07.92  
 253.Jennifer Foulk       Chalfont,PA        45 F         34:38.74 11:09 102/142   F45-49:13/20     45.35     34:14.77  
 254.Ron Muchnick         Warrington,PA      41 M         34:43.41 11:10 152/175   M40-44:19/22     39.75     34:23.25  
 255.Jennifer Eisenmann   Wallingford,PA     39 F         34:47.35 11:11 103/142   F35-39:14/20     43.37     34:42.58  
 256.Weston Davis         Chalfont,PA        25 M         34:59.31 11:15 153/175   M25-29:9/9       37.10     34:38.98  
 257.Art Popard           Chalfont,PA        48 M         35:09.88 11:19 154/175   M45-49:22/24     41.32     34:58.95  
 258.Dennis Kiefer        Chalfont,PA        69 M         35:10.97 11:19 155/175   M65-69:7/9       49.10     34:51.82  
 259.Aryana Hendrawan     Doylestown,PA      46 F         35:14.48 11:20 104/142   F45-49:14/20     44.98     35:14.48  
 260.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        68 M         35:14.61 11:20 156/175   M65-69:8/9       48.51     34:54.85  
 261.Tobey Hendrawan      Doylestown,PA      7  M         35:17.19 11:21 157/175   M 1- 8:5/7       51.79     35:17.19  
 262.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        62 F         35:21.07 11:22 105/142   F60-64:6/9       53.72     35:03.33  
 263.Prisha Veereddy      Warrington,PA      14 F         35:21.50 11:22 106/142   F12-14:9/12      44.65     35:08.74  
 264.Marissa O'neill      Churchville,PA     36 F         35:34.23 11:26 107/142   F35-39:15/20     41.89     35:14.35  
 265.Paula Nangle         ,                  58 F         35:36.17 11:27 108/142   F55-59:9/11      50.81     35:13.70  
 266.Maisley Sylianteng   Chalfont,PA        9  F         35:38.77 11:28 109/142   F 9-11:3/3       50.32     35:30.60  
 267.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      55 F         35:43.80 11:29 110/142   F55-59:10/11     48.90     35:28.12  
 268.Sara Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        29 F         35:47.73 11:31 111/142   F25-29:5/5       41.25     35:28.51  
 269.Will Sylianteng      Chalfont,PA        41 M         35:50.43 11:32 158/175   M40-44:20/22     38.51     35:42.34  
 270.Vivian Wiemelt       Chalfont,PA        13 F         35:50.62 11:32 112/142   F12-14:10/12     44.95     35:42.47  
 271.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    75 M         35:58.35 11:34 159/175   M75-79:2/2       52.10     35:49.87  
 272.Kristin Sunderman    Chalfont,PA        43 F         36:04.71 11:36 113/142   F40-44:16/21     42.86     35:55.33  
 273.Alyssa Curry         ,                  13 F         36:44.07 11:49 114/142   F12-14:11/12     43.85     36:29.87  
 274.Jennifer Brent       Chalfont,PA        46 F         36:46.07 11:50 115/142   F45-49:15/20     43.10     36:23.05  
 275.Jeff Mosebrook       Doylestown,PA      42 M         37:04.23 11:55 160/175   M40-44:21/22     37.50     36:54.46  
 276.Melissa Zyla         Lahaska,PA         47 F         37:12.84 11:58 116/142   F45-49:16/20     43.01     36:56.40  
 277.Stephen Zyla         Lahaska,PA         13 M         37:14.05 11:59 161/175   M12-14:11/12     37.63     36:56.98  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 278.Jennifer Bratis      Chalfont,PA        46 F         37:57.92 12:13 117/142   F45-49:17/20     41.76     37:42.53  
 279.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      65 F         37:58.02 12:13 118/142   F65-69:5/5       51.97     37:41.07  
 280.Heidi Margiotti      Chalfont,PA        46 F         38:06.20 12:15 119/142   F45-49:18/20     41.59     37:58.97  
 281.Debbie Cardelli      Warminster,PA      45 F         38:15.14 12:18 120/142   F45-49:19/20     41.06     37:54.50  
 282.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      72 M         38:34.04 12:24 162/175   M70-74:1/1       46.42     38:20.32  
 283.Scott Zielinski      Chalfont,PA        45 M         38:39.19 12:26 163/175   M45-49:23/24     36.75     38:18.57  
 284.Dianne Rohr          Cranford,NJ        54 F         38:46.38 12:28 121/142   F50-54:11/12     44.54     38:26.82  
 285.Carolyn Collins      ,                  20 F         38:47.31 12:29 122/142   F20-24:5/5       38.06     38:31.83  
 286.Billy Griffith       ,                  20 M         38:47.65 12:29 164/175   M20-24:3/3       33.46     38:32.87  
 287.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F         39:07.59 12:35 123/142   F60-64:7/9       48.55     38:45.54  
 288.Jen Zielinski        Chalfont,PA        43 F         39:11.54 12:36 124/142   F40-44:17/21     39.45     38:50.92  
 289.Erin Muchnick        Warrington,PA      44 F         39:28.57 12:42 125/142   F40-44:18/21     39.47     39:06.84  
 290.Jenn Fries           Pipersville,PA     38 F         39:35.21 12:44 126/142   F35-39:16/20     37.93     39:15.73  
 291.Victoria Mahmoud     Sellersville,PA    62 F         39:43.24 12:47 127/142   F60-64:8/9       47.82     39:43.24  
 292.Marisabel Biediger   Chalfont,PA        13 F         39:49.93 12:49 128/142   F12-14:12/12     40.45     39:23.61  
 293.Sharada Shreve-price Newtown,PA         37 F         40:20.38 12:59 129/142   F35-39:17/20     37.07     39:59.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 294.Gavin Danvers        Chalfont,PA        7  M         40:25.20 13:00 165/175   M 1- 8:6/7       45.21     40:10.29  
 295.Robby Moll           Doylestown,PA      9  M         40:28.10 13:01 166/175   M 9-11:7/7       40.18     40:26.03  
 296.Philip Danvers       Chalfont,PA        39 M         40:28.41 13:01 167/175   M35-39:18/19     33.62     40:13.67  
 297.Jonathan Moll        Doylestown,PA      37 M         40:57.20 13:10 168/175   M35-39:19/19     32.77     40:40.73  
 298.Christel Nickum      Doylestown,PA      49 F         41:04.51 13:13 130/142   F45-49:20/20     39.79     40:50.66  
 299.Sundae Nentwig       Hatfield,PA        51 F         41:14.61 13:16 131/142   F50-54:12/12     40.50     41:02.75  
 300.Walt Sirnghaus       Sellersville,PA    50 M         42:13.93 13:35 169/175   M50-54:13/13     34.93     42:02.51  
 301.Frank Mazzella       Chalfont,PA        43 M         42:19.39 13:37 170/175   M40-44:22/22     33.08     41:52.12  
 302.Cynthia Biediger     Chalfont,PA        40 F         42:58.24 13:49 132/142   F40-44:19/21     35.29     42:32.24  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 303.Sara Allen           Ambler,PA          35 F         43:35.17 14:01 133/142   F35-39:18/20     34.09     43:11.79  
 304.Kavitha Veereddy     Warrington,PA      40 F         43:50.12 14:06 134/142   F40-44:20/21     34.60     43:36.69  
 305.Sara Shreve-price    Newtown,PA         38 F         44:05.88 14:11 135/142   F35-39:19/20     34.06     43:45.12  
 306.Sayed Shreve-price   Newtown,PA         6  M         44:06.71 14:11 171/175   M 1- 8:7/7       44.58     43:45.78  
 307.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         68 M         44:15.06 14:14 172/175   M65-69:9/9       38.63     43:52.72  
 308.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         5  F         44:22.28 14:16 136/142   F 1- 8:5/5       47.46     43:56.40  
 309.Thomas Moses         Doylestown,PA      46 M         44:43.28 14:23 173/175   M45-49:24/24     32.00     44:35.81  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 310.Joy Yoder            Doylestown,PA      39 F         47:30.39 15:17 137/142   F35-39:20/20     31.76     47:11.50  
 311.Marie Rieck          Lansdale,PA        32 F         47:37.77 15:19 138/142   F30-34:9/10      31.03     47:13.36  
 312.Kathleen Barr        Churchville,PA     34 F         47:41.98 15:21 139/142   F30-34:10/10     31.08     47:20.87  
 313.Donna Mazzella       Chalfont,PA        40 F         48:06.82 15:29 140/142   F40-44:21/21     31.53     47:40.63  
 314.Luke Mazzella        Chalfont,PA        14 M         48:07.81 15:29 174/175   M12-14:12/12     28.45     47:40.89  
 315.James Hetrick        Doylestown,PA      84 M         48:35.27 15:38 175/175   M80-98:1/1       47.53     48:16.37  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 316.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        64 F         55:54.88 17:59 141/142   F60-64:9/9       34.85     55:29.94  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 317.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        56 F         55:56.05 18:00 142/142   F55-59:11/11     31.59     55:31.56  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M            1334   16:45.33  5:24
   2.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M              42   17:02.40  5:29
   3.Dylan Mckeever       Greeley,PA         19 M            1394   17:08.31  5:31
   4.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M               1   17:13.09  5:33
   5.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     49 M            1874   17:15.91  5:33
   6.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M             176   17:37.19  5:40
   7.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M            1153   18:12.04  5:51
   8.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M              69   18:13.48  5:52
   9.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        16 M             102   18:18.98  5:54
  10.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M             189   18:35.94  5:59
BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F               2   19:59.01  6:26
   2.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F               8   20:13.43  6:31
   3.Mary Casey           Hatfield,PA        21 F            1860   20:46.24  6:41
   4.Melissa Freas Kampf  ,                  32 F             815   21:03.82  6:47
   5.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         38 F            1897   22:16.39  7:10
   6.Gert Freas           ,                  59 F             814   22:25.00  7:13
   7.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F              32   22:31.67  7:15
   8.Kira Logiovine       ,                  13 F             816   22:49.58  7:21
   9.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  36 F             755   22:56.46  7:23
  10.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        19 F            1131   23:06.81  7:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M            1334   16:45.33  5:24
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     49 M            1874   17:15.91  5:33
   2.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M             189   18:35.94  5:59
   3.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M             167   19:07.99  6:09
   4.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M              26   19:18.00  6:13
   5.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M            1960   20:06.39  6:28
   6.Steve Holmes         Chalfont,PA        48 M            1095   20:31.16  6:36
   7.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      40 M            1272   20:35.07  6:38
   8.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M             131   20:43.07  6:40
   9.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M               4   20:49.01  6:42
  10.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M             175   21:20.38  6:52
BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gert Freas           ,                  59 F             814   22:25.00  7:13
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F              32   22:31.67  7:15
   3.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F              20   23:07.20  7:26
   4.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F             161   23:09.73  7:27
   5.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F              19   23:14.92  7:29
   6.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F            1344   23:15.03  7:29
   7.Stefanie Neubauer    New Hope,PA        48 F            1864   24:49.28  7:59
   8.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F             165   25:33.39  8:14
   9.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F              44   25:41.90  8:16
  10.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F             153   26:05.17  8:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marco Pocai          Doylestown,PA      8  M   70         1882   23:39.93  7:37  72.55%
   2.Philip James Danvers Chalfont,PA        8  M  131         1940   27:17.48  8:47  62.89%
   3.Zachary Zielinski    Chalfont,PA        7  M  218         1949   32:14.41 10:23  56.69%
   4.David Yoder          Doylestown,PA      8  M  235         1196   33:20.12 10:44  51.48%
   5.Tobey Hendrawan      Doylestown,PA      7  M  261         1881   35:17.19 11:21  51.79%
   6.Gavin Danvers        Chalfont,PA        7  M  294         1938   40:25.20 13:01  45.21%
   7.Sayed Shreve-price   Newtown,PA         6  M  306           95   44:06.71 14:12  44.58%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         7  F  154           54   28:35.63  9:12  67.42%
   2.Quinn Carroll        Doylestown,PA      8  F  185         1861   30:10.03  9:43  61.51%
   3.Evelyn Dalton        ,                  8  F  227         1851   32:54.94 10:36  56.40%
   4.Hailey Meindl        Sellersville,PA    8  F  246         1896   34:16.66 11:02  54.15%
   5.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         5  F  308         1365   44:22.28 14:17  47.46%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M   39          116   21:47.99  7:01  68.44%
   2.Sebastian Marquez-fe Chalfont,PA        10 M   75         1908   23:53.15  7:41  64.96%
   3.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         10 M   87           56   24:33.63  7:54  63.20%
   4.Cole Gainsley        Southampton,PA     11 M   97           17   24:59.01  8:02  59.68%
   5.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      11 M  118           48   26:15.82  8:27  56.80%
   6.Anish Veereddy       Warrington,PA      11 M  220         1911   32:37.91 10:30  45.72%
   7.Robby Moll           Doylestown,PA      9  M  295         1884   40:28.10 13:01  40.18%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoe Zielinski        Chalfont,PA        9  F  133         1950   27:30.05  8:51  65.19%
   2.Anabella Ferreira    Chalfont,PA        10 F  205         1893   31:42.19 10:12  54.82%
   3.Maisley Sylianteng   Chalfont,PA        9  F  266         1900   35:38.77 11:28  50.32%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M   18           47   19:18.24  6:13  72.57%
   2.Gavin Mccusker       Furlong,PA         13 M   21         1941   19:50.24  6:23  70.62%
   3.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      12 M   71          122   23:41.03  7:37  60.86%
   4.Jake Mcglinchey      Oreland,PA         14 M   77         1332   24:03.39  7:45  56.89%
   5.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      13 M   85          138   24:32.09  7:54  57.10%
   6.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        12 M  101         1849   25:18.37  8:09  56.97%
   7.Nathan Packel        Doylestown,PA      14 M  126          107   26:50.53  8:38  51.00%
   8.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        13 M  153           77   28:33.40  9:11  49.07%
   9.Miles Mailman        New Hope,PA        14 M  176         1580   29:41.24  9:33  46.10%
  10.Denny Hancock        New Hope,PA        13 M  226         1953   32:53.20 10:35  42.61%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kira Logiovine       ,                  13 F   55          816   22:49.58  7:21  70.57%
   2.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F   78           13   24:07.19  7:46  66.77%
   3.Reagan Griffith      ,                  14 F  161           24   29:04.69  9:22  54.30%
   4.Lillian Foulk        Chalfont,PA        14 F  164         1974   29:05.69  9:22  54.27%
   5.Clare Farrington     Doylestown,PA      13 F  168          430   29:10.67  9:23  55.22%
   6.Madeline Wilson      Ottsville,PA       14 F  189          975   30:32.57  9:50  51.69%
   7.Skyla Paslo          ,                  13 F  193         1989   30:41.13  9:53  52.49%
   8.Ava Serafin          Chalfont,PA        13 F  209         1051   31:56.97 10:17  50.43%
   9.Prisha Veereddy      Warrington,PA      14 F  263         1912   35:21.50 11:23  44.65%
  10.Vivian Wiemelt       Chalfont,PA        13 F  270         1902   35:50.62 11:32  44.95%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Mckeever       Greeley,PA         19 M    3         1394   17:08.31  5:31  75.70%
   2.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        16 M    9          102   18:18.98  5:54  72.31%
   3.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M   12           10   18:38.25  6:00  71.02%
   4.Will Jack            Doylestown,PA      16 M   13          695   18:41.02  6:01  70.83%
   5.Matthew Curry        Pipersville,PA     17 M   15           81   19:05.80  6:09  68.51%
   6.Owen Webster         Doylestown,PA      16 M   20          682   19:29.51  6:16  67.93%
   7.Daniel Spillane      Doylestown,PA      16 M   22         1868   19:57.48  6:25  66.34%
   8.Oscar Mailman        New Hope,PA        15 M   29         1863   20:33.96  6:37  65.34%
   9.Cole Farrington      Doylestown,PA      16 M   42          418   21:59.13  7:05  60.21%
  10.Daniel Mosebrook     Doylestown,PA      16 M   48         1943   22:26.46  7:13  59.00%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        19 F   57         1131   23:06.81  7:26  63.88%
   2.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F   80          143   24:10.53  7:47  64.14%
   3.Eve Reeder           Chalfont,PA        17 F  165         1559   29:06.00  9:22  51.57%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M    6          176   17:37.19  5:40  73.63%
   2.Benjamin Martin      Chalfont,PA        21 M  171         1870   29:23.28  9:28  44.16%
   3.Billy Griffith       ,                  20 M  286         1854   38:47.65 12:29  33.46%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Casey           Hatfield,PA        21 F   32         1860   20:46.24  6:41  71.05%
   2.Lauren Griffith      ,                  22 F  147         1857   28:16.52  9:06  52.21%
   3.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        23 F  169          885   29:20.48  9:27  50.31%
   4.Erica Powers         Mount Laurel,NJ    24 F  200         1271   31:19.50 10:05  47.13%
   5.Carolyn Collins      ,                  20 F  285         1855   38:47.31 12:29  38.06%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M    4            1   17:13.09  5:33  75.34%
   2.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M    8           69   18:13.48  5:52  71.30%
   3.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M   14          174   19:01.29  6:07  68.21%
   4.Jeremy Fairbaugh     Sellersville,PA    26 M   38          444   21:45.46  7:00  59.65%
   5.Michael Jess Pollacc Chalfont,PA        25 M   49         1985   22:29.53  7:14  57.70%
   6.Kevin Castner        Oreland,PA         28 M   66         1074   23:27.14  7:33  55.34%
   7.Christian Reed       New Britain,PA     28 M  195         1883   30:59.00  9:58  41.92%
   8.Robert Seibert       Chalfont,PA        29 M  197         1858   31:00.33  9:59  41.91%
   9.Weston Davis         Chalfont,PA        25 M  256          754   34:59.31 11:16  37.10%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F   99          129   25:03.10  8:04  58.91%
   2.Tia Franzone         Clinton,NJ         26 F  170         1871   29:22.07  9:27  50.26%
   3.Julie Fairbaugh      Chalfont,PA        26 F  173          458   29:32.59  9:31  49.97%
   4.Rachel Toner         Chalfont,PA        29 F  234         1629   33:19.25 10:43  44.30%
   5.Sara Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        29 F  268         1464   35:47.73 11:31  41.25%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M    2           42   17:02.40  5:29  76.38%
   2.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         34 M   19          108   19:23.06  6:14  68.02%
   3.Sean Casey           Fountainville,PA   30 M   37         1189   21:42.52  6:59  59.97%
   4.Benjamin Toner       Chalfont,PA        31 M   45         1622   22:07.27  7:07  58.97%
   5.Colin Holladay       Conshohocken,PA    34 M   51         1877   22:37.21  7:17  58.30%
   6.Nate Coy             Pennsburg,PA       31 M   52         1207   22:37.43  7:17  57.67%
   7.Kenneth Riegel       Langhorne,PA       30 M   86          166   24:32.40  7:54  53.04%
   8.Adam Reinert         ,                  33 M  105          172   25:28.50  8:12  51.56%
   9.Alex Rojas           Willow Grove,PA    34 M  106         1039   25:29.03  8:12  51.75%
  10.Alex Deck            Hatfield,PA        32 M  111         1650   25:48.95  8:19  50.71%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Freas Kampf  ,                  32 F   34          815   21:03.82  6:47  70.17%
   2.Jo Markou            Doylestown,PA      33 F  163           23   29:05.10  9:22  50.86%
   3.Erin Bretherick      Chalfont,PA        30 F  194         1986   30:53.31  9:56  47.79%
   4.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      31 F  199          117   31:13.07 10:03  47.29%
   5.Regina Basgil        Chalfont,PA        31 F  213         1968   32:06.52 10:20  45.99%
   6.Stephanie Metkus     Chalfont,PA        34 F  238         1310   33:25.44 10:45  44.35%
   7.Trisha Reinmiller    Doylestown,PA      33 F  239          141   33:31.51 10:47  44.14%
   8.Ashley Jannett       Philadelphia,PA    32 F  247         1886   34:17.21 11:02  43.09%
   9.Marie Rieck          Lansdale,PA        32 F  311          197   47:37.77 15:20  31.03%
  10.Kathleen Barr        Churchville,PA     34 F  312           58   47:41.98 15:21  31.08%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M    7         1153   18:12.04  5:51  73.69%
   2.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M   11          147   18:36.05  5:59  71.24%
   3.Ryan Wantz           Chalfont,PA        39 M   25          184   20:10.72  6:30  67.44%
   4.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        36 M   27         1645   20:30.86  6:36  65.01%
   5.Kirk Myers           Chalfont,PA        35 M   35         1928   21:11.30  6:49  62.56%
   6.Sean Permar          ,                  38 M   41           99   21:53.54  7:03  61.72%
   7.Richard Ferreira     Chalfont,PA        39 M   53          546   22:48.51  7:20  59.66%
   8.Adam Benton          Quakertown,PA      35 M  114         1859   25:55.24  8:21  51.14%
   9.Kyle Fries           Pipersville,PA     37 M  125           98   26:50.35  8:38  49.99%
  10.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      39 M  130          190   27:09.60  8:44  50.11%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F   23            2   19:59.01  6:26  74.32%
   1.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F   26            8   20:13.43  6:31  74.59%
   2.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         38 F   46         1897   22:16.39  7:10  67.41%
   3.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  36 F   56          755   22:56.46  7:23  64.95%
   4.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        38 F   82           43   24:18.21  7:49  61.77%
   5.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 F   96          100   24:54.86  8:01  60.28%
   6.Jessie Myers         Chalfont,PA        35 F  116         1927   26:06.52  8:24  56.91%
   7.Katie Cutler         Doylestown,PA      38 F  129         1915   27:08.71  8:44  55.32%
   8.Tiffany Donahue      Warrington,PA      39 F  138           87   27:43.65  8:55  54.42%
   9.Lauryn Orozco        Chalfont,PA        39 F  148         1962   28:17.48  9:06  53.33%
  10.Maria Mezzanotte     Chalfont,PA        35 F  149         1873   28:23.90  9:08  52.34%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M    1         1334   16:45.33  5:24  81.76%
   1.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M   10          189   18:35.94  5:59  74.23%
   2.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M   16          167   19:07.99  6:09  72.16%
   3.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      40 M   30         1272   20:35.07  6:38  66.55%
   4.Joshua Gardner       Chalfont,PA        42 M   43         1916   21:59.69  7:05  63.21%
   5.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          42 M   54          120   22:49.24  7:21  60.90%
   6.Michael Ricker       Chalfont,PA        43 M   64         1979   23:21.06  7:31  59.94%
   7.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        44 M   68          208   23:31.70  7:34  59.95%
   8.Jack Walls           Chalfont,PA        43 M   69         1362   23:34.88  7:35  59.39%
   9.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      41 M   72          121   23:43.71  7:38  58.17%
  10.Don Bradley          Chalfont,PA        40 M   76         1209   23:53.99  7:42  57.36%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F   50           32   22:31.67  7:15  68.15%
   2.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F   59          161   23:09.73  7:27  66.75%
   3.Lisa Danvers         Chalfont,PA        40 F  121         1937   26:35.34  8:33  57.03%
   4.Maggie Haflett       Doylestown,PA      42 F  141          178   27:47.41  8:57  55.24%
   5.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          41 F  145         1619   28:02.07  9:01  54.40%
   6.Barbara Reily        Chalfont,PA        42 F  166         1984   29:08.33  9:23  52.68%
   7.Amanda Curtis        Jamison,PA         41 F  174          169   29:33.41  9:31  51.61%
   8.Laura Shannon        Doylestown,PA      44 F  191          170   30:38.59  9:52  50.84%
   9.Christine Hancock    New Hope,PA        44 F  201         1952   31:22.50 10:06  49.65%
  10.Shannon Jefferson-st Doylestown,PA      43 F  219          115   32:36.84 10:30  47.41%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     49 M    5         1874   17:15.91  5:33  84.79%
   1.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M   17           26   19:18.00  6:13  75.29%
   2.Steve Holmes         Chalfont,PA        48 M   28         1095   20:31.16  6:36  70.77%
   3.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M   36          175   21:20.38  6:52  67.55%
   4.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M   44          119   22:02.24  7:06  65.90%
   5.Bill Jack            Doylestown,PA      49 M   65          684   23:21.70  7:31  62.66%
   6.Tim Mcglinchey       Oreland,PA         48 M   79         1322   24:07.75  7:46  60.21%
   7.Jason Hamer          Chalfont,PA        47 M   84         1898   24:22.87  7:51  59.15%
   8.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      49 M   90         1637   24:35.93  7:55  59.51%
   9.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      48 M   91         1436   24:37.82  7:56  58.99%
  10.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     47 M  100           65   25:12.94  8:07  57.20%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefanie Neubauer    New Hope,PA        48 F   93         1864   24:49.28  7:59  65.12%
   2.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F  115          153   26:05.17  8:24  60.74%
   3.Pattty Wiley         Pipersville,PA     48 F  132         1875   27:23.35  8:49  59.02%
   4.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F  134          103   27:30.57  8:51  57.10%
   5.Diane Babitian       Ambler,PA          49 F  177         1583   29:44.59  9:34  54.94%
   6.Lori Carroll         Chalfont,PA        49 F  180          663   30:01.42  9:40  54.43%
   7.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        45 F  181         1981   30:01.77  9:40  52.32%
   8.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      48 F  202          114   31:31.70 10:09  51.29%
   9.Samantha Bode        Chalfont,PA        49 F  204           39   31:41.31 10:12  51.56%
  10.Susana Hall          Kennett Square,PA  45 F  206          600   31:42.63 10:12  49.54%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M   31          131   20:43.07  6:40  71.15%
   2.Kendall Hall         Kennett Square,PA  51 M   40          578   21:52.23  7:02  67.93%
   3.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      53 M   92         1887   24:49.03  7:59  60.79%
   4.Johannes Cloete      Holicong,PA        52 M   94           36   24:52.67  8:00  60.20%
   5.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      50 M   95           83   24:54.48  8:01  59.21%
   6.Preston Campbell     Chalfont,PA        53 M  110         1907   25:42.10  8:16  58.70%
   7.Steve Goldblum       Chalfont,PA        51 M  123         1876   26:46.07  8:37  55.50%
   8.Patrick Mcintosh     Jamison,PA         52 M  140         1891   27:46.33  8:56  53.92%
   9.Joe Letizia          Warrington,PA      52 M  144         1914   27:53.96  8:59  53.69%
  10.Frank Whalen         Chalfont,PA        50 M  159          747   28:59.86  9:20  50.87%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F   58           20   23:07.20  7:26  72.21%
   2.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F  107          165   25:33.39  8:14  66.06%
   3.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        54 F  120          970   26:31.77  8:32  65.11%
   4.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F  127           28   26:55.98  8:40  62.02%
   5.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F  135           94   27:32.54  8:52  60.63%
   6.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F  150          157   28:24.34  9:09  58.15%
   7.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     50 F  196           52   30:59.65  9:59  53.30%
   8.Kristine Hubler      North Wales,PA     51 F  243          110   33:53.41 10:54  49.28%
   9.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     52 F  245          106   34:07.13 10:59  49.48%
  10.Jennifer Ashenfelter Chalfont,PA        50 F  252         1944   34:30.88 11:07  47.87%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M   24         1960   20:06.39  6:28  78.73%
   2.Carlton Seybolt      Perkasie,PA        57 M   73         1461   23:46.54  7:39  65.52%
   3.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      57 M   88          135   24:33.65  7:54  63.43%
   4.Robert Klingele      New Britain,PA     56 M   98           34   25:01.04  8:03  61.75%
   5.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M  104         1569   25:25.73  8:11  60.78%
   6.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          58 M  122          168   26:44.81  8:37  58.72%
   7.Steve Baxter         Chalfont,PA        56 M  151         1335   28:29.98  9:10  54.24%
   8.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      56 M  158          199   28:55.13  9:18  53.43%
   9.Curtis Martin        Chalfont,PA        55 M  172         1869   29:23.60  9:28  52.16%
  10.John Mulligan        Chalfont,PA        58 M  175         1926   29:41.00  9:33  52.92%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Gert Freas           ,                  59 F   47          814   22:25.00  7:13  81.70%
   1.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F   62           19   23:14.92  7:29  76.92%
   2.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F   63         1344   23:15.03  7:29  76.86%
   3.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F  109           44   25:41.90  8:16  68.78%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F  119           71   26:27.61  8:31  68.37%
   5.Cathy Cowdery        Perkasie,PA        57 F  212         1932   32:00.41 10:18  55.86%
   6.Janice Damiani       Doylestown,PA      57 F  248           37   34:17.26 11:02  52.14%
   7.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 59 F  251         1957   34:28.93 11:06  53.11%
   8.Paula Nangle         ,                  58 F  265          203   35:36.17 11:28  50.81%
   9.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      55 F  267           88   35:43.80 11:30  48.90%
  10.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        56 F  317           27   55:56.05 18:00  31.59%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M   83           82   24:20.79  7:50  66.67%
   2.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M  112          196   25:50.29  8:19  62.81%
   3.Joseph Colarusso     Bath,PA            64 M  128         1218   26:58.54  8:41  61.19%
   4.Herb Nicolo          Blooming Glen,PA   61 M  155         1917   28:46.51  9:16  55.94%
   5.Todd Gelb            Chalfont,PA        61 M  162         1946   29:04.92  9:22  55.36%
   6.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      62 M  223          112   32:42.70 10:32  49.62%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kit Schwiker         Jamison,PA         60 F  137         1300   27:36.26  8:53  67.12%
   2.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F  139           38   27:45.58  8:56  68.43%
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F  211          118   31:59.41 10:18  60.13%
   4.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F  216           35   32:11.03 10:22  58.28%
   5.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      60 F  242           59   33:42.72 10:51  54.98%
   6.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        62 F  262          977   35:21.07 11:23  53.72%
   7.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F  287         1467   39:07.59 12:36  48.55%
   8.Victoria Mahmoud     Sellersville,PA    62 F  291          125   39:43.24 12:47  47.82%
   9.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        64 F  316          164   55:54.88 18:00  34.85%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M   33            4   20:49.01  6:42  79.94%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M   60          205   23:12.05  7:28  72.35%
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M   67          950   23:31.23  7:34  72.67%
   4.Joe Curcio           Chalfont,PA        69 M  207          959   31:45.14 10:13  54.39%
   5.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      69 M  241           29   33:42.37 10:51  51.24%
   6.Joao Ferreira        New Britain,PA     69 M  249         1892   34:24.92 11:05  50.20%
   7.Dennis Kiefer        Chalfont,PA        69 M  258         1215   35:10.97 11:19  49.10%
   8.Stephen Bell         Chalfont,PA        68 M  260         1919   35:14.61 11:21  48.51%
   9.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         68 M  307          180   44:15.06 14:15  38.63%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F  152         1879   28:31.79  9:11  71.99%
   2.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F  167          872   29:09.80  9:23  68.57%
   3.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F  184         1976   30:08.07  9:42  66.34%
   4.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F  190           11   30:36.72  9:51  68.01%
   5.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      65 F  279           61   37:58.02 12:13  51.97%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      72 M  282            7   38:34.04 12:25  46.42%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     70 F  250         1954   34:28.76 11:06  61.22%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Mccolgan         New Britain,PA     76 M  183         1955   30:07.68  9:42  63.31%
   2.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    75 M  271           78   35:58.35 11:35  52.10%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Hetrick        Doylestown,PA      84 M  315          976   48:35.27 15:38  47.53%


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES CHALFONT CHALLENGE 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     49 M    1874   17:15.91  5:33 84.79%
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M    1334   16:45.33  5:24 81.76%
   3.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M       4   20:49.01  6:42 79.94%
   4.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M    1960   20:06.39  6:28 78.73%
   5.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M      26   19:18.00  6:13 75.29%
   6.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M     189   18:35.94  5:59 74.23%
   7.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M     950   23:31.23  7:34 72.67%
   8.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M     205   23:12.05  7:28 72.35%
   9.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M     167   19:07.99  6:09 72.16%
  10.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M     131   20:43.07  6:40 71.15%
  11.Steve Holmes         Chalfont,PA        48 M    1095   20:31.16  6:36 70.77%
  12.Kendall Hall         Kennett Square,PA  51 M     578   21:52.23  7:02 67.93%
  13.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M     175   21:20.38  6:52 67.55%
  14.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M      82   24:20.79  7:50 66.67%
  15.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      40 M    1272   20:35.07  6:38 66.55%
  16.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M     119   22:02.24  7:06 65.90%
  17.Carlton Seybolt      Perkasie,PA        57 M    1461   23:46.54  7:39 65.52%
  18.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      57 M     135   24:33.65  7:54 63.43%
  19.Jim Mccolgan         New Britain,PA     76 M    1955   30:07.68  9:42 63.31%
  20.Joshua Gardner       Chalfont,PA        42 M    1916   21:59.69  7:05 63.21%
  21.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M     196   25:50.29  8:19 62.81%
  22.Bill Jack            Doylestown,PA      49 M     684   23:21.70  7:31 62.66%
  23.Robert Klingele      New Britain,PA     56 M      34   25:01.04  8:03 61.75%
  24.Joseph Colarusso     Bath,PA            64 M    1218   26:58.54  8:41 61.19%
  25.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          42 M     120   22:49.24  7:21 60.90%
  26.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      53 M    1887   24:49.03  7:59 60.79%
  27.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M    1569   25:25.73  8:11 60.78%
  28.Tim Mcglinchey       Oreland,PA         48 M    1322   24:07.75  7:46 60.21%
  29.Johannes Cloete      Holicong,PA        52 M      36   24:52.67  8:00 60.20%
  30.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        44 M     208   23:31.70  7:34 59.95%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           ,                  59 F     814   22:25.00  7:13 81.70%
   2.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F      19   23:14.92  7:29 76.92%
   3.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F    1344   23:15.03  7:29 76.86%
   4.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F      20   23:07.20  7:26 72.21%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F    1879   28:31.79  9:11 71.99%
   6.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F      44   25:41.90  8:16 68.78%
   7.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F     872   29:09.80  9:23 68.57%
   8.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F      38   27:45.58  8:56 68.43%
   9.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F      71   26:27.61  8:31 68.37%
  10.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F      32   22:31.67  7:15 68.15%
  11.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F      11   30:36.72  9:51 68.01%
  12.Kit Schwiker         Jamison,PA         60 F    1300   27:36.26  8:53 67.12%
  13.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F     161   23:09.73  7:27 66.75%
  14.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F    1976   30:08.07  9:42 66.34%
  15.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F     165   25:33.39  8:14 66.06%
  16.Stefanie Neubauer    New Hope,PA        48 F    1864   24:49.28  7:59 65.12%
  17.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        54 F     970   26:31.77  8:32 65.11%
  18.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F      28   26:55.98  8:40 62.02%
  19.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     70 F    1954   34:28.76 11:06 61.22%
  20.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F     153   26:05.17  8:24 60.74%
  21.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F      94   27:32.54  8:52 60.63%
  22.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F     118   31:59.41 10:18 60.13%
  23.Pattty Wiley         Pipersville,PA     48 F    1875   27:23.35  8:49 59.02%
  24.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F      35   32:11.03 10:22 58.28%
  25.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F     157   28:24.34  9:09 58.15%
  26.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F     103   27:30.57  8:51 57.10%
  27.Lisa Danvers         Chalfont,PA        40 F    1937   26:35.34  8:33 57.03%
  28.Cathy Cowdery        Perkasie,PA        57 F    1932   32:00.41 10:18 55.86%
  29.Maggie Haflett       Doylestown,PA      42 F     178   27:47.41  8:57 55.24%
  30.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      60 F      59   33:42.72 10:51 54.98%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     49 M    1874   17:15.91  5:33 84.79%
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M    1334   16:45.33  5:24 81.76%
   3.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M       4   20:49.01  6:42 79.94%
   4.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M    1960   20:06.39  6:28 78.73%
   5.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M      42   17:02.40  5:29 76.38%
   6.Dylan Mckeever       Greeley,PA         19 M    1394   17:08.31  5:31 75.70%
   7.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M       1   17:13.09  5:33 75.34%
   8.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M      26   19:18.00  6:13 75.29%
   9.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M     189   18:35.94  5:59 74.23%
  10.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M    1153   18:12.04  5:51 73.69%
  11.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M     176   17:37.19  5:40 73.63%
  12.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M     950   23:31.23  7:34 72.67%
  13.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M      47   19:18.24  6:13 72.57%
  14.Marco Pocai          Doylestown,PA      8  M    1882   23:39.93  7:37 72.55%
  15.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M     205   23:12.05  7:28 72.35%
  16.Owen Nettles         New Hope,PA        16 M     102   18:18.98  5:54 72.31%
  17.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M     167   19:07.99  6:09 72.16%
  18.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M      69   18:13.48  5:52 71.30%
  19.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M     147   18:36.05  5:59 71.24%
  20.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M     131   20:43.07  6:40 71.15%
  21.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M      10   18:38.25  6:00 71.02%
  22.Will Jack            Doylestown,PA      16 M     695   18:41.02  6:01 70.83%
  23.Steve Holmes         Chalfont,PA        48 M    1095   20:31.16  6:36 70.77%
  24.Gavin Mccusker       Furlong,PA         13 M    1941   19:50.24  6:23 70.62%
  25.Matthew Curry        Pipersville,PA     17 M      81   19:05.80  6:09 68.51%
  26.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M     116   21:47.99  7:01 68.44%
  27.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M     174   19:01.29  6:07 68.21%
  28.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         34 M     108   19:23.06  6:14 68.02%
  29.Owen Webster         Doylestown,PA      16 M     682   19:29.51  6:16 67.93%
  30.Kendall Hall         Kennett Square,PA  51 M     578   21:52.23  7:02 67.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           ,                  59 F     814   22:25.00  7:13 81.70%
   2.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F      19   23:14.92  7:29 76.92%
   3.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F    1344   23:15.03  7:29 76.86%
   4.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F       8   20:13.43  6:31 74.59%
   5.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F       2   19:59.01  6:26 74.32%
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F      20   23:07.20  7:26 72.21%
   7.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F    1879   28:31.79  9:11 71.99%
   8.Mary Casey           Hatfield,PA        21 F    1860   20:46.24  6:41 71.05%
   9.Kira Logiovine       ,                  13 F     816   22:49.58  7:21 70.57%
  10.Melissa Freas Kampf  ,                  32 F     815   21:03.82  6:47 70.17%
  11.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F      44   25:41.90  8:16 68.78%
  12.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F     872   29:09.80  9:23 68.57%
  13.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F      38   27:45.58  8:56 68.43%
  14.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F      71   26:27.61  8:31 68.37%
  15.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F      32   22:31.67  7:15 68.15%
  16.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F      11   30:36.72  9:51 68.01%
  17.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         7  F      54   28:35.63  9:12 67.42%
  18.Angela Colarusso     Hoboken,NJ         38 F    1897   22:16.39  7:10 67.41%
  19.Kit Schwiker         Jamison,PA         60 F    1300   27:36.26  8:53 67.12%
  20.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F      13   24:07.19  7:46 66.77%
  21.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F     161   23:09.73  7:27 66.75%
  22.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F    1976   30:08.07  9:42 66.34%
  23.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F     165   25:33.39  8:14 66.06%
  24.Zoe Zielinski        Chalfont,PA        9  F    1950   27:30.05  8:51 65.19%
  25.Stefanie Neubauer    New Hope,PA        48 F    1864   24:49.28  7:59 65.12%
  26.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        54 F     970   26:31.77  8:32 65.11%
  27.Jacquelyn Darrah     ,                  36 F     755   22:56.46  7:23 64.95%
  28.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F     143   24:10.53  7:47 64.14%
  29.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        19 F    1131   23:06.81  7:26 63.88%
  30.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F      28   26:55.98  8:40 62.02%