SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM

Race Date:7-20-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Dolan Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      15 M         20:50.15       1/131     M15-18:1/15  
   2.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       17 M         20:59.85       2/131     M15-18:2/15  
   3.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        46 M         21:15.65       3/131     M46-55:1/19  
   4.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   17 M         21:37.30       4/131     M15-18:3/15  
   5.Frank Brady          Ocean City,NJ      23 M         22:22.54       5/131     M19-25:1/13  
   6.Brian Mcgroarty      Linwood,NJ         20 M         22:26.37       6/131     M19-25:2/13  
   7.Ron Marks            Beesley's Point,NJ 60 M         22:30.46       7/131     M56-65:1/32  
   8.Heidi Dickson        Greenwich,NJ       18 F         22:54.79       1/99      F15-18:1/23  
   9.Samantha Elko        Egg Harbor Two,NJ  42 F         23:01.07       2/99      F36-45:1/11  
  10.Michael Mcmahon      ,                  16 M         23:09.08       8/131     M15-18:4/15  
  11.Andrew Neuman        Ocean View,NJ      13 M         23:13.46       9/131     M 1-14:1/8  
  12.Alexa Turco          West Chester,PA    18 F         23:19.23       3/99      F15-18:2/23  
  13.Ryan Mchugh          ,                  15 M         23:22.93       10/131    M15-18:5/15  
  14.Patrick Lichtner     ,                  15 M         23:24.19       11/131    M15-18:6/15  
  15.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       24 M         23:31.76       12/131    M19-25:3/13  
  16.Cristian Ball        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 M         23:44.37       13/131    M19-25:4/13  
  17.Jack Wright          Medford,NJ         48 M         23:47.54       14/131    M46-55:2/19  
  18.Jack Cassidy         ,                  17 M         24:04.63       15/131    M15-18:7/15  
  19.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      18 F         24:09.52       4/99      F15-18:3/23  
  20.Kaitlyn Crouthamel   N Cape May,NJ      14 F         24:12.45       5/99      F 1-14:1/7  
  21.Ryan Pedrick         Delran,NJ          21 M         24:15.57       16/131    M19-25:5/13  
  22.Ben Nguyen           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 16 M         24:16.76       17/131    M15-18:8/15  
  23.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 41 M         24:21.73       18/131    M36-45:1/21  
  24.Tiffany Brennan      Robbinsville,NJ    41 F         24:27.07       6/99      F36-45:2/11  
  25.Lindsay Blake        ,                  16 F         24:30.18       7/99      F15-18:4/23  
  26.Paige Griesse        Grannville,OH      22 F         24:31.08       8/99      F19-25:1/15  
  27.John Boyle           Kennett Sq,PA      19 M         24:31.19       19/131    M19-25:6/13  
  28.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       17 F         24:31.68       9/99      F15-18:5/23  
  29.Elizabeth Bason      Danville,PA        18 F         24:40.48       10/99     F15-18:6/23  
  30.Christina Paspalas   Ocean City,NJ      21 F         24:42.44       11/99     F19-25:2/15  
  31.Kayleigh Olszewski   Conshohocken,PA    17 F         24:44.00       12/99     F15-18:7/23  
  32.Tyer Baldino         ,                  16 M         24:50.52       20/131    M15-18:9/15  
  33.Kayla Lichtner       ,                  17 F         25:28.02       13/99     F15-18:8/23  
  34.Samantha Becker      Huntingdon Vy,PA   16 F         25:28.15       14/99     F15-18:9/23  
  35.Adam Kotkiewicz      Coopersburg,PA     41 M         25:42.53       21/131    M36-45:2/21  
  36.Blake Trabuchi-downe Vineland,NJ        29 M         25:43.33       22/131    M26-35:1/15  
  37.Bradford Poole       ,                  15 M         25:47.08       23/131    M15-18:10/15  
  38.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      60 F         25:47.43       15/99     F56-65:1/17  
  39.Kylie Fry            Wyomissing,PA      19 F         25:48.76       16/99     F19-25:3/15  
  40.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F         25:52.35       17/99     F15-18:10/23  
  41.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         26:16.29       18/99     F19-25:4/15  
  42.Scott Champagne      Wilmington,DE      33 M         26:16.94       24/131    M26-35:2/15  
  43.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      56 M         26:17.61       25/131    M56-65:2/32  
  44.Meaghan Keegan       ,                  16 F         26:18.61       19/99     F15-18:11/23  
  45.Karney Mcnear        Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M         26:24.42       26/131    M46-55:3/19  
  46.Michael Drumm        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         26:30.37       27/131    M19-25:7/13  
  47.Roger Baldino        ,                  47 M         26:34.76       28/131    M46-55:4/19  
  48.Patrick Healy        Scarsdale,NY       34 M         26:37.69       29/131    M26-35:3/15  
  49.Jillian Murphy       ,                  14 F         26:37.76       20/99     F 1-14:2/7  
  50.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     52 F         26:42.77       21/99     F46-55:1/11  
  51.William Nelligan     Wayne,PA           26 M         26:44.02       30/131    M26-35:4/15  
  52.Maya Londo           ,                  13 F         27:01.66       22/99     F 1-14:3/7  
  53.Kiersten Gravuer     ,                  16 F         27:03.77       23/99     F15-18:12/23  
  54.Anna Bokarev         Philadelphia,PA    15 F         27:03.85       24/99     F15-18:13/23  
  55.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M         27:04.67       31/131    M46-55:5/19  
  56.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     53 M         27:08.32       32/131    M46-55:6/19  
  57.Lily Mannion         West Chester,PA    14 F         27:08.63       25/99     F 1-14:4/7  
  58.Timothy Rafter       Havertown,PA       22 M         27:11.32       33/131    M19-25:8/13  
  59.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        38 F         27:11.36       26/99     F36-45:3/11  
  60.Tori Delusant        Mays Landing,NJ    20 F         27:15.25       27/99     F19-25:5/15  
  61.Brandon Fleck        Yardley,PA         12 M         27:17.83       34/131    M 1-14:2/8  
  62.Niko Haralambous     Bensalem,PA        14 M         27:25.82       35/131    M 1-14:3/8  
  63.Emma Volokhonsky     ,                  16 F         27:35.72       28/99     F15-18:14/23  
  64.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      60 M         27:37.65       36/131    M56-65:3/32  
  65.Diane Muntzer        Jamison,PA         56 F         27:43.35       29/99     F56-65:2/17  
  66.Sean Montgomery      Hoboken,NJ         31 M         27:44.67       37/131    M26-35:5/15  
  67.Anne Reidinger       ,                  24 F         27:47.84       30/99     F19-25:6/15  
  68.Quincey Kilbride     Philadelphia,PA    15 F         27:48.68       31/99     F15-18:15/23  
  69.Tom Cullen           Jersey City,NJ     47 M         27:49.54       38/131    M46-55:7/19  
  70.Teresa Fernandes     Phila,PA           16 F         27:51.92       32/99     F15-18:16/23  
  71.Hannah Frunwirth     ,                  16 F         27:53.39       33/99     F15-18:17/23  
  72.David Hirsch         Cape May Courth,NJ 60 M         27:53.95       39/131    M56-65:4/32  
  73.Richard Montgomery   Sewell,NJ          53 M         27:58.79       40/131    M46-55:8/19  
  74.Olivia Bell          Sea Isle City,NJ   16 F         28:05.82       34/99     F15-18:18/23  
  75.Colin Lewis          Garnet Valley,PA   14 M         28:24.50       41/131    M 1-14:4/8  
  76.Tom Cullen           Jersey City,NJ     15 M         28:27.92       42/131    M15-18:11/15  
  77.Stephen Soloway      Vineland,NJ        56 M         28:27.97       43/131    M56-65:5/32  
  78.Nicholas Bianchi     ,                  14 M         28:28.22       44/131    M 1-14:5/8  
  79.Rebecca Rescate      ,                  39 F         28:35.81       35/99     F36-45:4/11  
  80.Brian Young          Ft Washington,PA   54 M         28:50.82       45/131    M46-55:9/19  
  81.Patrick Brady        Ft Washington,PA   39 M         28:57.30       46/131    M36-45:3/21  
  82.Reed Obrien          Willow Street,PA   51 M         29:01.20       47/131    M46-55:10/19  
  83.Lizzie Nadolski      Flourtown,PA       19 F         29:07.44       36/99     F19-25:7/15  
  84.Carina Costa         ,                  13 F         29:09.72       37/99     F 1-14:5/7  
  85.Walter Rockey        Ocean City,NJ      62 M         29:16.63       48/131    M56-65:6/32  
  86.Sean Corcoran        ,                  29 M         29:33.38       49/131    M26-35:6/15  
  87.Hailey Doyle         ,                  25 F         29:35.40       38/99     F19-25:8/15  
  88.Brigid Hayes         ,                  16 F         29:38.08       39/99     F15-18:19/23  
  89.Gabby Celona         Philadelphia,PA    16 F         29:38.19       40/99     F15-18:20/23  
  90.Susan Jurusz         Wildwood Crest,NJ  42 F         29:51.04       41/99     F36-45:5/11  
  91.Lisa Notch           Cape May,NJ        49 F         29:51.60       42/99     F46-55:2/11  
  92.Grace Brown          ,                  16 F         29:54.51       43/99     F15-18:21/23  
  93.Chase Gravuer        ,                  12 M         29:54.96       50/131    M 1-14:6/8  
  94.Tom Canniere         Kinnelon,NJ        47 M         29:56.64       51/131    M46-55:11/19  
  95.Errol Doebler        ,                  51 M         29:58.34       52/131    M46-55:12/19  
  96.Mary Kate Noble      ,                  42 F         30:02.32       44/99     F36-45:6/11  
  97.Brendan Regan        Lincroft,NJ        17 M         30:05.86       53/131    M15-18:12/15  
  98.Dominick Dougherty   Ocean City,NJ      38 M         30:08.06       54/131    M36-45:4/21  
  99.Maksym Zabigaliuk    ,                  15 M         30:19.59       55/131    M15-18:13/15  
 100.Patrick Bradley      Lexington,VA       53 M         30:25.72       56/131    M46-55:13/19  
 101.Kevin Desmedt        Haddon Twp,NJ      36 M         30:26.91       57/131    M36-45:5/21  
 102.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        55 M         30:31.24       58/131    M46-55:14/19  
 103.Patricia Pickard     West Chester,PA    55 F         30:33.72       45/99     F46-55:3/11  
 104.Richard Turayev      ,                  12 M         30:35.60       59/131    M 1-14:7/8  
 105.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      45 M         30:39.25       60/131    M36-45:6/21  
 106.Bill Reidinger       Newark,DE          63 M         30:43.74       61/131    M56-65:7/32  
 107.Meadow Rosenthal     ,                  14 F         30:45.97       46/99     F 1-14:6/7  
 108.Timothy Kulp         Collegeville,PA    37 M         30:47.48       62/131    M36-45:7/21  
 109.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          20 F         30:54.11       47/99     F19-25:9/15  
 110.Sean Harbison        Phila,PA           59 M         31:02.67       63/131    M56-65:8/32  
 111.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    53 F         31:03.19       48/99     F46-55:4/11  
 112.Scott Mermelstein    ,                  29 M         31:03.29       64/131    M26-35:7/15  
 113.Holly Shaffer        Norwood,PA         37 F         31:06.18       49/99     F36-45:7/11  
 114.Scott Poole          Wilmington,DE      49 M         31:08.76       65/131    M46-55:15/19  
 115.Tripp Weber          New York,NY        33 M         31:10.57       66/131    M26-35:8/15  
 116.Ed Radetich          Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M         31:15.23       67/131    M36-45:8/21  
 117.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    64 F         31:23.36       50/99     F56-65:3/17  
 118.Matthew Mcelroy      Wildwood Crest,NJ  38 M         31:23.88       68/131    M36-45:9/21  
 119.Jack Wixted          Medford,NJ         65 M         31:25.56       69/131    M56-65:9/32  
 120.Thomas Kleinhans     Clayton,NJ         23 M         31:33.46       70/131    M19-25:9/13  
 121.Samantha Cordero     Sea Isle City,NJ   19 F         31:38.32       51/99     F19-25:10/15  
 122.Raymond Mckendall    Wynnewood,PA       58 M         31:40.41       71/131    M56-65:10/32  
 123.Michael Egan         Sewell,NJ          18 M         31:43.54       72/131    M15-18:14/15  
 124.Rachael Leon         San Diego,CA       30 F         31:44.86       52/99     F26-35:1/11  
 125.Terry Kita           Collegeville,PA    62 M         32:02.29       73/131    M56-65:11/32  
 126.Brady Lewis          ,                  11 M         32:08.35       74/131    M 1-14:8/8  
 127.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   56 F         32:09.83       53/99     F56-65:4/17  
 128.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    75 M         32:10.03       75/131    M66-98:1/7  
 129.Cj Mills             Bensalem,PA        43 M         32:12.28       76/131    M36-45:10/21  
 130.Amanda Rhinier       Manheim,PA         32 F         32:30.08       54/99     F26-35:2/11  
 131.Jerry Horowitz       Marmora,NJ         57 M         32:32.79       77/131    M56-65:12/32  
 132.Dawson Rutherford    Reading,PA         20 M         32:34.01       78/131    M19-25:10/13  
 133.James Farley         ,                  56 M         32:42.73       79/131    M56-65:13/32  
 134.Danielle Hopko       Wilmington,DE      32 F         32:49.34       55/99     F26-35:3/11  
 135.Douglas Grisbaum     Ocean City,NJ      56 M         32:50.17       80/131    M56-65:14/32  
 136.John Cumpstone       Flourtown,PA       63 M         32:52.55       81/131    M56-65:15/32  
 137.Alexandria Haralambo Bensalem,PA        11 F         32:53.96       56/99     F 1-14:7/7  
 138.Abigail Sutton       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         32:55.52       57/99     F26-35:4/11  
 139.Douglas Frohock      Marmora,NJ         68 M         33:22.66       82/131    M66-98:2/7  
 140.Chuck O'keefe        ,                  99 M         33:29.30       83/131    NO AGE:1/1  
 141.Alyssa Greenwald     ,                  17 F         33:32.39       58/99     F15-18:22/23  
 142.Jennifer Pisula      Wilmington,DE      31 F         33:34.09       59/99     F26-35:5/11  
 143.Isabella Meyers      Fstrvl Trvose,PA   15 F         33:35.55       60/99     F15-18:23/23  
 144.Tom Sparano          ,                  25 M         33:36.21       84/131    M19-25:11/13  
 145.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       61 F         33:38.87       61/99     F56-65:5/17  
 146.Patty Lynch          Parkesburg,PA      57 F         33:43.18       62/99     F56-65:6/17  
 147.Kelly Lombard        Ambler,PA          30 M         33:54.09       85/131    M26-35:9/15  
 148.Darren Hansen        Sea Isle City,NJ   43 M         33:56.22       86/131    M36-45:11/21  
 149.Melanie Palladinetti Philadelphia,PA    33 F         33:59.99       63/99     F26-35:6/11  
 150.Candice Canali       Fairless Hls,PA    35 F         34:04.57       64/99     F26-35:7/11  
 151.Jacob Perskie        Margate City,NJ    37 M         34:07.37       87/131    M36-45:12/21  
 152.Sean Mcerlean        Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M         34:09.09       88/131    M19-25:12/13  
 153.Lloyd Reichenback    ,                  67 M         34:09.74       89/131    M66-98:3/7  
 154.Timothy Hodson       Newark,DE          39 M         34:10.22       90/131    M36-45:13/21  
 155.Emily Carpenter      Ambler,PA          22 F         34:11.89       65/99     F19-25:11/15  
 156.Merri Griese         Haddonfield,NJ     55 F         34:22.62       66/99     F46-55:5/11  
 157.Kristen Walheim      ,                  25 F         34:24.42       67/99     F19-25:12/15  
 158.Eddie Keidat         Margate City,NJ    50 M         34:25.36       91/131    M46-55:16/19  
 159.Gaile Rockey         Ocean City,NJ      62 F         34:37.84       68/99     F56-65:7/17  
 160.Chrissy Zeo          Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F         34:39.88       69/99     F26-35:8/11  
 161.Al Prisco            Lansdale,PA        58 M         34:41.27       92/131    M56-65:16/32  
 162.Meghan O'keefe       Glen Mills,PA      23 F         34:49.05       70/99     F19-25:13/15  
 163.Paige Dudley         West Chester,PA    25 F         34:54.73       71/99     F19-25:14/15  
 164.Julia Murphy         West Chester,PA    25 F         34:58.46       72/99     F19-25:15/15  
 165.Katharine Reilly     Ft Washington,PA   38 F         35:02.31       73/99     F36-45:8/11  
 166.Jere Hill            Lancaster,PA       59 M         35:14.67       93/131    M56-65:17/32  
 167.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    67 M         35:21.23       94/131    M66-98:4/7  
 168.Jerry Lombard        Phila,PA           58 M         35:23.39       95/131    M56-65:18/32  
 169.David Wetherill      North Wales,PA     32 M         35:27.50       96/131    M26-35:10/15  
 170.Polly Thieler        Somers Point,NJ    62 F         35:31.70       74/99     F56-65:8/17  
 171.Sheila Ginn          Ocean View,NJ      58 F         35:37.65       75/99     F56-65:9/17  
 172.Leticia Fiaschi      Haddonfield,NJ     26 F         35:40.65       76/99     F26-35:9/11  
 173.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         62 F         35:45.05       77/99     F56-65:10/17  
 174.Jim Fenningham       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         35:54.34       97/131    M26-35:11/15  
 175.Jacob Carpenter      ,                  17 M         36:00.47       98/131    M15-18:15/15  
 176.Matthew Palombo      ,                  36 M         36:28.77       99/131    M36-45:14/21  
 177.Margaret Fitzpatrick Horsham,PA         51 F         36:48.81       78/99     F46-55:6/11  
 178.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         68 M         36:56.47       100/131   M66-98:5/7  
 179.Jim Tyrrell          Doylestown,PA      62 M         37:17.24       101/131   M56-65:19/32  
 180.James Mcbride        Clifton Heights,PA 63 M         37:22.34       102/131   M56-65:20/32  
 181.Ruth Bennett         Mt. Vernon,VA      72 F         37:24.17       79/99     F66-98:1/4  
 182.Tom Douris           East Norriton,PA   60 M         37:39.23       103/131   M56-65:21/32  
 183.David Pellegrino     Bel Air,MD         53 M         37:40.40       104/131   M46-55:17/19  
 184.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          45 M U       37:44.48       105/131   M36-45:15/21  
 185.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           64 F         37:46.42       80/99     F56-65:11/17  
 186.Ryan Kirlin          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         37:48.11       106/131   M26-35:12/15  
 187.George Irrgang       Chadds Ford,PA     65 M         37:52.85       107/131   M56-65:22/32  
 188.Kristin Baranano     Baltimore,MD       44 F         38:08.86       81/99     F36-45:9/11  
 189.Luke Mulvaney        Malvern,PA         25 M         38:12.99       108/131   M19-25:13/13  
 190.Michael Mccrossen    Philadelphia,PA    39 M         38:28.81       109/131   M36-45:16/21  
 191.Molly Williamson     ,                  62 F U       38:48.03       82/99     F56-65:12/17  
 192.Audrey Lombard       Ambler,PA          57 F         38:50.82       83/99     F56-65:13/17  
 193.Terry Mcconnell      Stone Harbor,NJ    72 M         38:52.41       110/131   M66-98:6/7  
 194.Joseph Lawn          King Of Prussia,PA 58 M         38:55.60       111/131   M56-65:23/32  
 195.Patrick Niergarth    Newark,DE          41 M         38:56.42       112/131   M36-45:17/21  
 196.Marilyn Brahms       Swedesboro,NJ      71 F         38:58.80       84/99     F66-98:2/4  
 197.Allyson Adams        Olney,MD           54 F         39:44.39       85/99     F46-55:7/11  
 198.James Lake           Newtown Sq,PA      53 M         39:47.38       113/131   M46-55:18/19  
 199.Elizabeth Johnson    Jacskonville,FL    63 F         39:47.47       86/99     F56-65:14/17  
 200.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         51 F         39:52.07       87/99     F46-55:8/11  
 201.Stephen Mooney       Brooklyn,NY        31 M         40:20.57       114/131   M26-35:13/15  
 202.Kevin Murray         Paramus,NJ         30 M         40:35.32       115/131   M26-35:14/15  
 203.Tracy Crouthamel     ,                  39 F         40:42.21       88/99     F36-45:10/11  
 204.Denise Conover       Mullica Hill,NJ    45 F         40:43.07       89/99     F36-45:11/11  
 205.Michael Gewurtz      Cherry Hill,NJ     64 M         40:46.22       116/131   M56-65:24/32  
 206.Madeline Starr       Bethlehem,PA       56 F         40:50.90       90/99     F56-65:15/17  
 207.Carlos Angulo        Newark,DE          46 M         40:55.53       117/131   M46-55:19/19  
 208.Alison Radetich      ,                  46 F         41:23.35       91/99     F46-55:9/11  
 209.Joe Tyrrell          West Chester,PA    60 M         41:37.65       118/131   M56-65:25/32  
 210.Brian Marinari       Chester Springs,PA 44 M         42:03.73       119/131   M36-45:18/21  
 211.Shawn Brown          Bridgeton,NJ       42 M         42:04.60       120/131   M36-45:19/21  
 212.Mark Tacelosky       Chester Springs,PA 45 M         42:16.05       121/131   M36-45:20/21  
 213.Kevin Dougherty      Princeton,NJ       64 M         43:05.15       122/131   M56-65:26/32  
 214.Amy Conwell          Downingtown,PA     54 F         43:54.44       92/99     F46-55:10/11  
 215.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    51 F         43:57.45       93/99     F46-55:11/11  
 216.Steven Frohock       ,                  28 M         44:21.30       123/131   M26-35:15/15  
 217.Stephen Ruiz         Seaville,NJ        68 M         44:56.51       124/131   M66-98:7/7  
 218.Tom La Rocco         Sewell,NJ          64 M         45:59.68       125/131   M56-65:27/32  
 219.Janet Murray         Paramus,NJ         32 F         46:03.86       94/99     F26-35:10/11  
 220.Scott Mcqueen        Warrington,PA      40 M         46:13.15       126/131   M36-45:21/21  
 221.Anita Quigley        Wynnewood,PA       64 F         46:30.27       95/99     F56-65:16/17  
 222.James Mesham         ,                  60 M         47:04.76       127/131   M56-65:28/32  
 223.Barb Quinby          ,                  66 F         47:14.64       96/99     F66-98:3/4  
 224.Kirk Oates           Downingtown,PA     56 M         47:29.26       128/131   M56-65:29/32  
 225.Martha Filonowicz    Brooklyn,NY        60 F         47:52.61       97/99     F56-65:17/17  
 226.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        62 M         47:53.51       129/131   M56-65:30/32  
 227.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M         48:29.66       130/131   M56-65:31/32  
 228.Brian O'donnell      Springfield,PA     58 M         49:09.20       131/131   M56-65:32/32  
 229.Amy Sezack           Philadelphia,PA    30 F         50:19.78       98/99     F26-35:11/11  
 230.Pat Hallman          Williamstown,NJ    69 F       1:14:53.02       99/99     F66-98:4/4  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Dolan Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      15 M             121   20:50.15 20:50
OvM2.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       17 M              57   20:59.85 21:00
OvM3.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        46 M 5           141   21:15.65 21:16
OvM4.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   17 M 5           138   21:37.30 21:37
OvM5.Frank Brady          Ocean City,NJ      23 M 4           143   22:22.54 22:23
   6.Brian Mcgroarty      Linwood,NJ         20 M 4           144   22:26.37 22:26
   7.Ron Marks            Beesley's Point,NJ 60 M 4            59   22:30.46 22:30
   8.Michael Mcmahon      ,                  16 M              66   23:09.08 23:09
   9.Andrew Neuman        Ocean View,NJ      13 M              77   23:13.46 23:13
  10.Ryan Mchugh          ,                  15 M              64   23:22.93 23:23
SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Heidi Dickson        Greenwich,NJ       18 F             241   22:54.79 22:55
OvF2.Samantha Elko        Egg Harbor Two,NJ  42 F             177   23:01.07 23:01
OvF3.Alexa Turco          West Chester,PA    18 F             228   23:19.23 23:19
OvF4.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      18 F 4           251   24:09.52 24:10
OvF5.Kaitlyn Crouthamel   N Cape May,NJ      14 F 5           172   24:12.45 24:12
   6.Tiffany Brennan      Robbinsville,NJ    41 F             254   24:27.07 24:27
   7.Lindsay Blake        ,                  16 F             239   24:30.18 24:30
   8.Paige Griesse        Grannville,OH      22 F 3           187   24:31.08 24:31
   9.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       17 F 3           197   24:31.68 24:32
  10.Elizabeth Bason      Danville,PA        18 F             155   24:40.48 24:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        46 M 5           141   21:15.65 21:16
   1.Ron Marks            Beesley's Point,NJ 60 M 4            59   22:30.46 22:30
   2.Jack Wright          Medford,NJ         48 M             108   23:47.54 23:48
   3.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 41 M             105   24:21.73 24:22
   4.Adam Kotkiewicz      Coopersburg,PA     41 M              45   25:42.53 25:43
   5.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      56 M 4           142   26:17.61 26:18
   6.Karney Mcnear        Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M              67   26:24.42 26:24
   7.Roger Baldino        ,                  47 M             137   26:34.76 26:35
   8.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M             120   27:04.67 27:05
   9.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     53 M              38   27:08.32 27:08
  10.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      60 M               4   27:37.65 27:38
SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Samantha Elko        Egg Harbor Two,NJ  42 F             177   23:01.07 23:01
   1.Tiffany Brennan      Robbinsville,NJ    41 F             254   24:27.07 24:27
   2.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      60 F             216   25:47.43 25:47
   3.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     52 F             159   26:42.77 26:43
   4.Diane Muntzer        Jamison,PA         56 F             236   27:43.35 27:43
   5.Susan Jurusz         Wildwood Crest,NJ  42 F 2           193   29:51.04 29:51
   6.Lisa Notch           Cape May,NJ        49 F 2           208   29:51.60 29:52
   7.Mary Kate Noble      ,                  42 F             238   30:02.32 30:02
   8.Patricia Pickard     West Chester,PA    55 F             212   30:33.72 30:34
   9.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    53 F             152   31:03.19 31:03
  10.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    64 F             190   31:23.36 31:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Neuman        Ocean View,NJ      13 M   11           77   23:13.46 23:13
   2.Brandon Fleck        Yardley,PA         12 M   61           26   27:17.83 27:18
   3.Niko Haralambous     Bensalem,PA        14 M   62           33   27:25.82 27:26
   4.Colin Lewis          Garnet Valley,PA   14 M   75           50   28:24.50 28:24
   5.Nicholas Bianchi     ,                  14 M   78            5   28:28.22 28:28
   6.Chase Gravuer        ,                  12 M   93           31   29:54.96 29:55
   7.Richard Turayev      ,                  12 M  104          125   30:35.60 30:36
   8.Brady Lewis          ,                  11 M  126           49   32:08.35 32:08


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF5.Kaitlyn Crouthamel   N Cape May,NJ      14 F   20          172   24:12.45 24:12
   1.Jillian Murphy       ,                  14 F   49          204   26:37.76 26:38
   2.Maya Londo           ,                  13 F   52          200   27:01.66 27:02
   3.Lily Mannion         West Chester,PA    14 F   57          201   27:08.63 27:09
   4.Carina Costa         ,                  13 F   84          171   29:09.72 29:10
   5.Meadow Rosenthal     ,                  14 F  107          221   30:45.97 30:46
   6.Alexandria Haralambo Bensalem,PA        11 F  137          188   32:53.96 32:54


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Dolan Grisbaum       Ocean City,NJ      15 M    1          121   20:50.15 20:50
OvM2.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       17 M    2           57   20:59.85 21:00
OvM4.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   17 M    4          138   21:37.30 21:37
   1.Michael Mcmahon      ,                  16 M   10           66   23:09.08 23:09
   2.Ryan Mchugh          ,                  15 M   13           64   23:22.93 23:23
   3.Patrick Lichtner     ,                  15 M   14           52   23:24.19 23:24
   4.Jack Cassidy         ,                  17 M   18           14   24:04.63 24:05
   5.Ben Nguyen           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 16 M   22          140   24:16.76 24:17
   6.Tyer Baldino         ,                  16 M   32          136   24:50.52 24:51
   7.Bradford Poole       ,                  15 M   37           87   25:47.08 25:47
   8.Tom Cullen           Jersey City,NJ     15 M   76          129   28:27.92 28:28
   9.Brendan Regan        Lincroft,NJ        17 M   97           92   30:05.86 30:06
  10.Maksym Zabigaliuk    ,                  15 M   99          110   30:19.59 30:20


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF1.Heidi Dickson        Greenwich,NJ       18 F    8          241   22:54.79 22:55
OvF3.Alexa Turco          West Chester,PA    18 F   12          228   23:19.23 23:19
OvF4.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      18 F   19          251   24:09.52 24:10
   1.Lindsay Blake        ,                  16 F   25          239   24:30.18 24:30
   2.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       17 F   28          197   24:31.68 24:32
   3.Elizabeth Bason      Danville,PA        18 F   29          155   24:40.48 24:40
   4.Kayleigh Olszewski   Conshohocken,PA    17 F   31          209   24:44.00 24:44
   5.Kayla Lichtner       ,                  17 F   33          198   25:28.02 25:28
   6.Samantha Becker      Huntingdon Vy,PA   16 F   34          156   25:28.15 25:28
   7.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F   40          229   25:52.35 25:52
   8.Meaghan Keegan       ,                  16 F   44          194   26:18.61 26:19
   9.Kiersten Gravuer     ,                  16 F   53          184   27:03.77 27:04
  10.Anna Bokarev         Philadelphia,PA    15 F   54          160   27:03.85 27:04


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM5.Frank Brady          Ocean City,NJ      23 M    5          143   22:22.54 22:23
   1.Brian Mcgroarty      Linwood,NJ         20 M    6          144   22:26.37 22:26
   2.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       24 M   15           56   23:31.76 23:32
   3.Cristian Ball        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 M   16          139   23:44.37 23:44
   4.Ryan Pedrick         Delran,NJ          21 M   21           84   24:15.57 24:16
   5.John Boyle           Kennett Sq,PA      19 M   27            6   24:31.19 24:31
   6.Michael Drumm        Philadelphia,PA    24 M   46          135   26:30.37 26:30
   7.Timothy Rafter       Havertown,PA       22 M   58           91   27:11.32 27:11
   8.Thomas Kleinhans     Clayton,NJ         23 M  120           44   31:33.46 31:33
   9.Dawson Rutherford    Reading,PA         20 M  132           96   32:34.01 32:34
  10.Tom Sparano          ,                  25 M  144          114   33:36.21 33:36


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Paige Griesse        Grannville,OH      22 F   26          187   24:31.08 24:31
   2.Christina Paspalas   Ocean City,NJ      21 F   30          211   24:42.44 24:42
   3.Kylie Fry            Wyomissing,PA      19 F   39          181   25:48.76 25:49
   4.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   41          161   26:16.29 26:16
   5.Tori Delusant        Mays Landing,NJ    20 F   60          252   27:15.25 27:15
   6.Anne Reidinger       ,                  24 F   67          248   27:47.84 27:48
   7.Lizzie Nadolski      Flourtown,PA       19 F   83          206   29:07.44 29:07
   8.Hailey Doyle         ,                  25 F   87          174   29:35.40 29:35
   9.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          20 F  109          165   30:54.11 30:54
  10.Samantha Cordero     Sea Isle City,NJ   19 F  121          170   31:38.32 31:38


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Blake Trabuchi-downe Vineland,NJ        29 M   36          102   25:43.33 25:43
   2.Scott Champagne      Wilmington,DE      33 M   42           15   26:16.94 26:17
   3.Patrick Healy        Scarsdale,NY       34 M   48          118   26:37.69 26:38
   4.William Nelligan     Wayne,PA           26 M   51           76   26:44.02 26:44
   5.Sean Montgomery      Hoboken,NJ         31 M   66           71   27:44.67 27:45
   6.Sean Corcoran        ,                  29 M   86          113   29:33.38 29:33
   7.Scott Mermelstein    ,                  29 M  112          133   31:03.29 31:03
   8.Tripp Weber          New York,NY        33 M  115          124   31:10.57 31:11
   9.Kelly Lombard        Ambler,PA          30 M  147           55   33:54.09 33:54
  10.David Wetherill      North Wales,PA     32 M  169          111   35:27.50 35:28


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Rachael Leon         San Diego,CA       30 F  124          196   31:44.86 31:45
   2.Amanda Rhinier       Manheim,PA         32 F  130          218   32:30.08 32:30
   3.Danielle Hopko       Wilmington,DE      32 F  134          191   32:49.34 32:49
   4.Abigail Sutton       Philadelphia,PA    35 F  138          226   32:55.52 32:56
   5.Jennifer Pisula      Wilmington,DE      31 F  142          213   33:34.09 33:34
   6.Melanie Palladinetti Philadelphia,PA    33 F  149          210   33:59.99 34:00
   7.Candice Canali       Fairless Hls,PA    35 F  150          163   34:04.57 34:05
   8.Chrissy Zeo          Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F  160          232   34:39.88 34:40
   9.Leticia Fiaschi      Haddonfield,NJ     26 F  172          179   35:40.65 35:41
  10.Janet Murray         Paramus,NJ         32 F  219          253   46:03.86 46:04


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 41 M   23          105   24:21.73 24:22
   2.Adam Kotkiewicz      Coopersburg,PA     41 M   35           45   25:42.53 25:43
   3.Patrick Brady        Ft Washington,PA   39 M   81            8   28:57.30 28:57
   4.Dominick Dougherty   Ocean City,NJ      38 M   98          131   30:08.06 30:08
   5.Kevin Desmedt        Haddon Twp,NJ      36 M  101           17   30:26.91 30:27
   6.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      45 M  105           78   30:39.25 30:39
   7.Timothy Kulp         Collegeville,PA    37 M  108           46   30:47.48 30:47
   8.Ed Radetich          Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M  116           90   31:15.23 31:15
   9.Matthew Mcelroy      Wildwood Crest,NJ  38 M  118           62   31:23.88 31:24
  10.Cj Mills             Bensalem,PA        43 M  129           69   32:12.28 32:12


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF2.Samantha Elko        Egg Harbor Two,NJ  42 F    9          177   23:01.07 23:01
   1.Tiffany Brennan      Robbinsville,NJ    41 F   24          254   24:27.07 24:27
   2.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        38 F   59          247   27:11.36 27:11
   3.Rebecca Rescate      ,                  39 F   79          246   28:35.81 28:36
   4.Susan Jurusz         Wildwood Crest,NJ  42 F   90          193   29:51.04 29:51
   5.Mary Kate Noble      ,                  42 F   96          238   30:02.32 30:02
   6.Holly Shaffer        Norwood,PA         37 F  113          223   31:06.18 31:06
   7.Katharine Reilly     Ft Washington,PA   38 F  165          217   35:02.31 35:02
   8.Kristin Baranano     Baltimore,MD       44 F  188          153   38:08.86 38:09
   9.Tracy Crouthamel     ,                  39 F  203          242   40:42.21 40:42
  10.Denise Conover       Mullica Hill,NJ    45 F  204          168   40:43.07 40:43


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM3.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        46 M    3          141   21:15.65 21:16
   1.Jack Wright          Medford,NJ         48 M   17          108   23:47.54 23:48
   2.Karney Mcnear        Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M   45           67   26:24.42 26:24
   3.Roger Baldino        ,                  47 M   47          137   26:34.76 26:35
   4.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M   55          120   27:04.67 27:05
   5.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     53 M   56           38   27:08.32 27:08
   6.Tom Cullen           Jersey City,NJ     47 M   69          130   27:49.54 27:50
   7.Richard Montgomery   Sewell,NJ          53 M   73           70   27:58.79 27:59
   8.Brian Young          Ft Washington,PA   54 M   80          109   28:50.82 28:51
   9.Reed Obrien          Willow Street,PA   51 M   82           81   29:01.20 29:01
  10.Tom Canniere         Kinnelon,NJ        47 M   94           12   29:56.64 29:57


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     52 F   50          159   26:42.77 26:43
   2.Lisa Notch           Cape May,NJ        49 F   91          208   29:51.60 29:52
   3.Patricia Pickard     West Chester,PA    55 F  103          212   30:33.72 30:34
   4.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    53 F  111          152   31:03.19 31:03
   5.Merri Griese         Haddonfield,NJ     55 F  156          186   34:22.62 34:23
   6.Margaret Fitzpatrick Horsham,PA         51 F  177          249   36:48.81 36:49
   7.Allyson Adams        Olney,MD           54 F  197          151   39:44.39 39:44
   8.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         51 F  200          183   39:52.07 39:52
   9.Alison Radetich      ,                  46 F  208          215   41:23.35 41:23
  10.Amy Conwell          Downingtown,PA     54 F  214          169   43:54.44 43:54


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Ron Marks            Beesley's Point,NJ 60 M    7           59   22:30.46 22:30
   2.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      56 M   43          142   26:17.61 26:18
   3.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      60 M   64            4   27:37.65 27:38
   4.David Hirsch         Cape May Courth,NJ 60 M   72           36   27:53.95 27:54
   5.Stephen Soloway      Vineland,NJ        56 M   77          100   28:27.97 28:28
   6.Walter Rockey        Ocean City,NJ      62 M   85           94   29:16.63 29:17
   7.Bill Reidinger       Newark,DE          63 M  106          134   30:43.74 30:44
   8.Sean Harbison        Phila,PA           59 M  110           34   31:02.67 31:03
   9.Jack Wixted          Medford,NJ         65 M  119          107   31:25.56 31:26
  10.Raymond Mckendall    Wynnewood,PA       58 M  122           65   31:40.41 31:40


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      60 F   38          216   25:47.43 25:47
   2.Diane Muntzer        Jamison,PA         56 F   65          236   27:43.35 27:43
   3.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    64 F  117          190   31:23.36 31:23
   4.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   56 F  127          154   32:09.83 32:10
   5.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       61 F  145          173   33:38.87 33:39
   6.Patty Lynch          Parkesburg,PA      57 F  146          237   33:43.18 33:43
   7.Gaile Rockey         Ocean City,NJ      62 F  159          220   34:37.84 34:38
   8.Polly Thieler        Somers Point,NJ    62 F  170          234   35:31.70 35:32
   9.Sheila Ginn          Ocean View,NJ      58 F  171          182   35:37.65 35:38
  10.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         62 F  173          224   35:45.05 35:45


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    75 M  128          116   32:10.03 32:10
   2.Douglas Frohock      Marmora,NJ         68 M  139           27   33:22.66 33:23
   3.Lloyd Reichenback    ,                  67 M  153          119   34:09.74 34:10
   4.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    67 M  167           41   35:21.23 35:21
   5.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         68 M  178          117   36:56.47 36:56
   6.Terry Mcconnell      Stone Harbor,NJ    72 M  193           61   38:52.41 38:52
   7.Stephen Ruiz         Seaville,NJ        68 M  217           95   44:56.51 44:57


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Ruth Bennett         Mt. Vernon,VA      72 F  181          158   37:24.17 37:24
   2.Marilyn Brahms       Swedesboro,NJ      71 F  196          244   38:58.80 38:59
   3.Barb Quinby          ,                  66 F  223          235   47:14.64 47:15
   4.Pat Hallman          Williamstown,NJ    69 F  230          250 1:14:53.02 14:53


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Chuck O'keefe        ,                  99 M  140          128   33:29.30 33:29


SEA ISLE CITY BEACH PATROL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAMS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     OCEAN CITY BEACH PATROL                      18
      3.Frank Brady          Ocean City,NJ      23 M 4           143   22:22.54*
      4.Brian Mcgroarty      Linwood,NJ         20 M 4           144   22:26.37*
      5.Ron Marks            Beesley's Point,NJ 60 M 4            59   22:30.46*
      6.Cristian Ball        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 19 M 4           139   23:44.37*
      7.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      18 F 4           251   24:09.52
     10.Ben Nguyen           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 16 M 4           140   24:16.76
     17.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      56 M 4           142   26:17.61
  2     WILD WOOD BEACH PATROL                       25
      1.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        46 M 5           141   21:15.65*
      2.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   17 M 5           138   21:37.30*
      8.Kaitlyn Crouthamel   N Cape May,NJ      14 F 5           172   24:12.45*
     14.Tyer Baldino         ,                  16 M 5           136   24:50.52*
  3     SICBP                                        45
      9.Ryan Pedrick         Delran,NJ          21 M 3            84   24:15.57*
     11.Paige Griesse        Grannville,OH      22 F 3           187   24:31.08*
     12.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       17 F 3           197   24:31.68*
     13.Christina Paspalas   Ocean City,NJ      21 F 3           211   24:42.44*
     15.Kylie Fry            Wyomissing,PA      19 F 3           181   25:48.76
     16.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F 3           229   25:52.35
     18.Timothy Rafter       Havertown,PA       22 M 3            91   27:11.32
      0.Olivia Bell          Sea Isle City,NJ   16 F 3           157   28:05.82
      0.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          20 F 3           165   30:54.11
      0.Samantha Cordero     Sea Isle City,NJ   19 F 3           170   31:38.32
  4     RAMBLER ROAD MORNING SWIM CLUB               82
     19.David Hirsch         Cape May Courth,NJ 60 M 2            36   27:53.95*
     20.Susan Jurusz         Wildwood Crest,NJ  42 F 2           193   29:51.04*
     21.Lisa Notch           Cape May,NJ        49 F 2           208   29:51.60*
     22.Matthew Mcelroy      Wildwood Crest,NJ  38 M 2            62   31:23.88*