FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-19-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M         21:00.98  6:45 1/66      M13-19:1/6       63.94  
   2.Ali Rahin            ,                  26 M         21:24.39  6:53 2/66      M20-29:1/9       60.62  
   3.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    19 M         21:26.60  6:54 3/66      M13-19:2/6       60.53  
   4.Timothy O'sullivan   Bridgewater,NJ     17 M         21:31.45  6:55 4/66      M13-19:3/6       60.77  
   5.Jack Rizza           Neshanic Statio,NJ 15 M         21:40.29  6:58 5/66      M13-19:4/6       61.97  
   6.Marina Lopez         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         21:40.59  6:58 1/42      F40-49:1/12      71.32  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M U       21:55.03  7:03 6/66      M50-59:1/17      68.83  
   8.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F U       22:10.12  7:08 2/42      F20-29:1/9       66.57  
   9.Matthew Lanese       Somerville,NJ      33 M         22:36.54  7:16 7/66      M30-39:1/9       58.09  
  10.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   47 M U       22:51.56  7:21 8/66      M40-49:1/9       63.07  
  11.Alex Esposito        Dover,NJ           25 M         23:15.87  7:29 9/66      M20-29:2/9       55.80  
  12.Don Thornton         Flemington,NJ      49 M         24:00.54  7:43 10/66     M40-49:2/9       60.96  
  13.Wilson Weedstered    ,                  35 M         24:08.60  7:46 11/66     M30-39:2/9       54.91  
  14.William Denney       Far Hills,NJ       51 M         24:16.02  7:48 12/66     M50-59:2/17      61.22  
  15.Mike Tropea          Bedminster,NJ      49 M         24:21.83  7:50 13/66     M40-49:3/9       60.08  
  16.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         24:29.29  7:52 14/66     M50-59:3/17      61.62  
  17.Jack Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       18 M         24:30.04  7:53 15/66     M13-19:5/6       52.98  
  18.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         24:31.70  7:53 3/42      F40-49:2/12      66.63  
  19.Gerald Mcdonnell     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         24:36.51  7:55 16/66     M40-49:4/9       59.47  
  20.Ricardo Pravda       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         24:48.22  7:58 17/66     M40-49:5/9       58.12  
  21.Cristina Kennedy     Raritan,NJ         31 F         24:48.59  7:59 4/42      F30-39:1/7       59.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Shaun Van Doren      Oldwick,NJ         47 M         24:59.51  8:02 18/66     M40-49:6/9       57.69  
  23.Stephanie Gleason    Springfield,NJ     40 F U       25:22.40  8:09 5/42      F40-49:3/12      59.76  
  24.Alicia Mendez        Highland Park,NJ   31 F         25:25.48  8:10 6/42      F30-39:2/7       58.07  
  25.Jonathan Spear       Somerville,NJ      38 M         25:33.08  8:13 19/66     M30-39:3/9       52.87  
  26.David Keith          Levittown,NY       57 M         25:35.06  8:14 20/66     M50-59:4/17      60.87  
  27.Deepak D M           Jersey City,NJ     30 M         25:47.50  8:18 21/66     M30-39:4/9       50.47  
  28.Brian Byrne          Somerville,NJ      30 M         25:50.98  8:19 22/66     M30-39:5/9       50.38  
  29.Jaclyn Somadelis     Somerville,NJ      29 F         25:50.99  8:19 7/42      F20-29:2/9       57.12  
  30.Emma Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       13 F         26:13.48  8:26 8/42      F13-19:1/3       61.42  
  31.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         26:18.44  8:28 23/66     M40-49:7/9       53.22  
  32.Andrew Staller       Far Hills,NJ       24 M         26:19.43  8:28 24/66     M20-29:3/9       49.30  
  33.Luis Carlos Mendoza  Manville,NJ        26 M         26:21.23  8:28 25/66     M20-29:4/9       49.24  
  34.Maureen Roberts      Hampton,NJ         45 F         26:24.49  8:29 9/42      F40-49:4/12      59.48  
  35.Brittany Swanson     Far Hills,NJ       99 F         26:26.18  8:30 10/42     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  36.James Moscillo       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         26:58.22  8:40 26/66     M20-29:5/9       48.12  
  37.Travis Powell        Morristown,NJ      28 M         26:59.58  8:41 27/66     M20-29:6/9       48.10  
  38.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:03.55  8:42 28/66     NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  39.Thomas Janes         Manchester Town,NJ 59 M         27:05.18  8:43 29/66     M50-59:5/17      58.44  
  40.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:07.79  8:43 30/66     NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
  41.Will Richarson       Flemington,NJ      99 M         27:36.21  8:53 31/66     NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
  42.Jalen Parhan         Hillsborough,NJ    19 M         27:56.39  8:59 32/66     M13-19:6/6       46.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Croy Vanderbeek      Bridgewater,NJ     28 M         27:58.14  9:00 33/66     M20-29:7/9       46.41  
  44.Craig Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M U       27:58.72  9:00 34/66     M50-59:6/17      55.24  
  45.Oscar Escobar        Dover,NJ           33 M         28:03.93  9:01 35/66     M30-39:6/9       46.81  
  46.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M         28:08.81  9:03 36/66     M60-69:1/6       56.72  
  47.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:12.45  9:04 37/66     NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
  48.Roberto Jurado       Middlesex,NJ       55 M         28:35.26  9:12 38/66     M50-59:7/17      53.62  
  49.Joe Leggio           Washington,NJ      65 M         28:39.62  9:13 39/66     M60-69:2/6       58.09  
  50.Scott Mccaig         Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         28:51.27  9:17 40/66     M60-69:3/6       56.24  
  51.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:13.98  9:24 41/66     NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
  52.Sophia Staller       Far Hills,NJ       20 F         29:31.72  9:30 11/42     F20-29:3/9       50.00  
  53.David Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      53 M         29:32.90  9:30 42/66     M50-59:8/17      51.09  
  54.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         29:33.24  9:30 12/42     F40-49:5/12      51.61  
  55.Tegan Warren         Bernardsville,NJ   19 F         29:35.15  9:31 13/42     F13-19:2/3       49.89  
  56.Sean Ross            Maplewood,NJ       55 M         29:39.53  9:32 43/66     M50-59:9/17      51.69  
  57.Reagan Thomson       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F         29:40.10  9:32 14/42     F20-29:4/9       49.75  
  58.Cara Flynn           New York,NY        27 F         29:42.40  9:33 15/42     F20-29:5/9       49.69  
  59.Christina Wyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         29:46.85  9:35 16/42     F40-49:6/12      51.92  
  60.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        56 M         29:49.44  9:35 44/66     M50-59:10/17     51.82  
  61.Thomas Manifase      Somerset,NJ        60 M         29:54.80  9:37 45/66     M60-69:4/6       53.37  
  62.Maria Reed           New York,NY        52 F         30:07.44  9:41 17/42     F50-59:1/6       56.05  
  63.Christina Rosivack   New York,NY        28 F         30:21.26  9:46 18/42     F20-29:6/9       48.63  
  64.Jim Niezgoda         Raritan,NJ         55 M         30:50.99  9:55 46/66     M50-59:11/17     49.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Thomas Kennedy       Raritan,NJ         31 M         31:08.79 10:01 47/66     M30-39:7/9       41.90  
  66.Amrit Pal Singh      Carteret,NJ        27 M U       31:17.64 10:04 48/66     M20-29:8/9       41.48  
  67.Katherine Mccaig     Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         31:26.59 10:07 19/42     F 1-12:1/2       55.28  
  68.Caroline Sameth      Far Hills,NJ       15 F         31:33.09 10:09 20/42     F13-19:3/3       49.14  
  69.Dana Calo            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F         31:40.58 10:11 21/42     F30-39:3/7       47.41  
  70.Glenn Case           Lambertville,NJ    52 M         31:58.67 10:17 49/66     M50-59:12/17     46.84  
  71.Elizabeth Staller    Far Hills,NJ       51 F         32:00.61 10:18 22/42     F50-59:2/6       52.17  
  72.Vanessa Nixon        Hopatcong,NJ       37 F         32:03.88 10:19 23/42     F30-39:4/7       46.65  
  73.Galindo Ning         Washington,NJ      99 M         32:55.59 10:35 50/66     NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
  74.Diana Giraldo        Dover,NJ           33 F         33:11.84 10:41 24/42     F30-39:5/7       44.58  
  75.Jim Hauschild        Cranbury,NJ        53 M         33:57.50 10:55 51/66     M50-59:13/17     44.45  
  76.Luis Abanto          Easton,PA          69 M         34:02.57 10:57 52/66     M60-69:5/6       50.74  
  77.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:06.63 10:58 53/66     NO AGE:7/8        0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Gracie Sameth        Far Hills,NJ       9  F         34:20.31 11:03 25/42     F 1-12:2/2       52.22  
  79.Kristen Sameth       Far Hills,NJ       47 F         34:21.40 11:03 26/42     F40-49:7/12      46.58  
  80.Veronica Medina      Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         34:37.08 11:08 27/42     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  81.Mark Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 M         34:39.84 11:09 54/66     M40-49:8/9       41.60  
  82.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 F         34:41.92 11:10 28/42     F40-49:8/12      46.13  
  83.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        66 M         35:12.81 11:20 55/66     M60-69:6/6       47.70  
  84.Jennifer Mccaig      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         35:32.07 11:26 29/42     F50-59:3/6       46.48  
  85.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F U       35:51.57 11:32 30/42     F50-59:4/6       47.62  
  86.Elana Silverberg     Skillman,NJ        42 F         35:51.63 11:32 31/42     F40-49:9/12      42.82  
  87.Natalia Cassani      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         36:01.21 11:35 32/42     F40-49:10/12     42.34  
  88.David Rizza          Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M         36:26.03 11:43 56/66     M50-59:14/17     40.47  
  89.Chris Treanor        Pottersville,NJ    55 M         36:34.39 11:46 57/66     M50-59:15/17     41.92  
  90.Pearson Treanor      Pottersville,NJ    23 M         36:34.79 11:46 58/66     M20-29:9/9       35.49  
  91.Edwin Almendares     Morris Plains,NJ   47 M         36:43.66 11:49 59/66     M40-49:9/9       39.26  
  92.Eric Shih            Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         36:44.77 11:49 60/66     M50-59:16/17     41.73  
  93.Francisca Carlson    Somerville,NJ      37 F         36:44.99 11:49 33/42     F30-39:6/7       40.71  
  94.Judy Wall            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         37:01.53 11:55 34/42     F40-49:11/12     42.43  
  95.Andre Figueredo      Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         37:13.27 11:58 61/66     M30-39:8/9       35.29  
  96.Arielle Figueredo    Union,NJ           25 F         37:14.01 11:59 35/42     F20-29:7/9       39.64  
  97.Gabrielle Figueredo  Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         37:15.86 11:59 36/42     F20-29:8/9       39.62  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Kristine Guest       Annandale,NJ       35 F         37:27.86 12:03 37/42     F30-39:7/7       39.67  
  99.Matthew Guest        Annandale,NJ       37 M         37:28.43 12:03 62/66     M30-39:9/9       35.81  
 100.Kevin Miller         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M U       38:37.25 12:25 63/66     M50-59:17/17     39.70  
 101.Aj Carlson           Somerville,NJ      10 M         38:50.51 12:30 64/66     M 1-12:1/1       39.97  
 102.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M U       39:06.94 12:35 65/66     M80-98:1/1       70.95  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:23.80 13:00 66/66     NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 104.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F U       41:22.02 13:18 38/42     F50-59:5/6       43.73  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Tawana Clarrett      Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F         43:48.74 14:06 39/42     F40-49:12/12     36.91  
 106.Edna Ramos           Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         44:50.60 14:25 40/42     F50-59:6/6       37.66  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Carianne D'alessandr West Orange,NJ     27 F         52:21.60 16:51 41/42     F20-29:9/9       28.20  
 108.Patti D'alessandro   Bound Brook,NJ     61 F         52:21.75 16:51 42/42     F60-69:1/1       35.84  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M             141   21:00.98  6:46
OvM2.Ali Rahin            ,                  26 M             133   21:24.39  6:53
OvM3.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    19 M              29   21:26.60  6:54
   4.Timothy O'sullivan   Bridgewater,NJ     17 M              73   21:31.45  6:56
   5.Jack Rizza           Neshanic Statio,NJ 15 M              83   21:40.29  6:59
   6.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M          U   28   21:55.03  7:03
   7.Matthew Lanese       Somerville,NJ      33 M              57   22:36.54  7:17
   8.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   47 M          U   54   22:51.56  7:21
   9.Alex Esposito        Dover,NJ           25 M              24   23:15.87  7:29
  10.Don Thornton         Flemington,NJ      49 M             113   24:00.54  7:44
FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Marina Lopez         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F              59   21:40.59  6:59
OvF2.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F          U   55   22:10.12  7:08
OvF3.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     49 F             100   24:31.70  7:54
   4.Cristina Kennedy     Raritan,NJ         31 F              51   24:48.59  7:59
   5.Stephanie Gleason    Springfield,NJ     40 F          U   33   25:22.40  8:10
   6.Alicia Mendez        Highland Park,NJ   31 F              67   25:25.48  8:11
   7.Jaclyn Somadelis     Somerville,NJ      29 F             105   25:50.99  8:19
   8.Emma Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       13 F              96   26:13.48  8:26
   9.Maureen Roberts      Hampton,NJ         45 F              85   26:24.49  8:30
  10.Brittany Swanson     Far Hills,NJ       99 F             137   26:26.18  8:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M          U   28   21:55.03  7:03
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   47 M          U   54   22:51.56  7:21
   3.Don Thornton         Flemington,NJ      49 M             113   24:00.54  7:44
   4.William Denney       Far Hills,NJ       51 M              21   24:16.02  7:49
   5.Mike Tropea          Bedminster,NJ      49 M             149   24:21.83  7:50
   6.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M             151   24:29.29  7:53
   7.Gerald Mcdonnell     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M              65   24:36.51  7:55
   8.Ricardo Pravda       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M              78   24:48.22  7:59
   9.Shaun Van Doren      Oldwick,NJ         47 M             119   24:59.51  8:03
  10.David Keith          Levittown,NY       57 M              50   25:35.06  8:14
FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Marina Lopez         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F              59   21:40.59  6:59
OvF3.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     49 F             100   24:31.70  7:54
   1.Stephanie Gleason    Springfield,NJ     40 F          U   33   25:22.40  8:10
   2.Maureen Roberts      Hampton,NJ         45 F              85   26:24.49  8:30
   3.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F              76   29:33.24  9:31
   4.Christina Wyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             123   29:46.85  9:35
   5.Maria Reed           New York,NY        52 F              81   30:07.44  9:42
   6.Elizabeth Staller    Far Hills,NJ       51 F             108   32:00.61 10:18
   7.Kristen Sameth       Far Hills,NJ       47 F              99   34:21.40 11:03
   8.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 F              92   34:41.92 11:10
   9.Jennifer Mccaig      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F              62   35:32.07 11:26
  10.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F          U   30   35:51.57 11:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aj Carlson           Somerville,NJ      10 M  101            9   38:50.51 12:30  39.97%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Mccaig     Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F   67           63   31:26.59 10:07  55.28%
   2.Gracie Sameth        Far Hills,NJ       9  F   78           97   34:20.31 11:03  52.22%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M    1          141   21:00.98  6:46  63.94%
OvM3.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    19 M    3           29   21:26.60  6:54  60.53%
   1.Timothy O'sullivan   Bridgewater,NJ     17 M    4           73   21:31.45  6:56  60.77%
   2.Jack Rizza           Neshanic Statio,NJ 15 M    5           83   21:40.29  6:59  61.97%
   3.Jack Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       18 M   17           98   24:30.04  7:53  52.98%
   4.Jalen Parhan         Hillsborough,NJ    19 M   42          152   27:56.39  9:00  46.45%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       13 F   30           96   26:13.48  8:26  61.42%
   2.Tegan Warren         Bernardsville,NJ   19 F   55          146   29:35.15  9:31  49.89%
   3.Caroline Sameth      Far Hills,NJ       15 F   68           94   31:33.09 10:09  49.14%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Ali Rahin            ,                  26 M    2          133   21:24.39  6:53  60.62%
   1.Alex Esposito        Dover,NJ           25 M   11           24   23:15.87  7:29  55.80%
   2.Andrew Staller       Far Hills,NJ       24 M   32          107   26:19.43  8:28  49.30%
   3.Luis Carlos Mendoza  Manville,NJ        26 M   33           68   26:21.23  8:29  49.24%
   4.James Moscillo       Philadelphia,PA    24 M   36           70   26:58.22  8:41  48.12%
   5.Travis Powell        Morristown,NJ      28 M   37           77   26:59.58  8:41  48.10%
   6.Croy Vanderbeek      Bridgewater,NJ     28 M   43          120   27:58.14  9:00  46.41%
   7.Amrit Pal Singh      Carteret,NJ        27 M   66       U  104   31:17.64 10:04  41.48%
   8.Pearson Treanor      Pottersville,NJ    23 M   90          115   36:34.79 11:46  35.49%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F    8       U   55   22:10.12  7:08  66.57%
   1.Jaclyn Somadelis     Somerville,NJ      29 F   29          105   25:50.99  8:19  57.12%
   2.Sophia Staller       Far Hills,NJ       20 F   52          109   29:31.72  9:30  50.00%
   3.Reagan Thomson       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F   57          112   29:40.10  9:33  49.75%
   4.Cara Flynn           New York,NY        27 F   58           27   29:42.40  9:34  49.69%
   5.Christina Rosivack   New York,NY        28 F   63           86   30:21.26  9:46  48.63%
   6.Arielle Figueredo    Union,NJ           25 F   96          143   37:14.01 11:59  39.64%
   7.Gabrielle Figueredo  Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   97          145   37:15.86 12:00  39.62%
   8.Carianne D'alessandr West Orange,NJ     27 F  107           19   52:21.60 16:51  28.20%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Lanese       Somerville,NJ      33 M    9           57   22:36.54  7:17  58.09%
   2.Wilson Weedstered    ,                  35 M   13          136   24:08.60  7:46  54.91%
   3.Jonathan Spear       Somerville,NJ      38 M   25          106   25:33.08  8:13  52.87%
   4.Deepak D M           Jersey City,NJ     30 M   27           18   25:47.50  8:18  50.47%
   5.Brian Byrne          Somerville,NJ      30 M   28            6   25:50.98  8:19  50.38%
   6.Oscar Escobar        Dover,NJ           33 M   45           23   28:03.93  9:02  46.81%
   7.Thomas Kennedy       Raritan,NJ         31 M   65           52   31:08.79 10:01  41.90%
   8.Andre Figueredo      Bridgewater,NJ     33 M   95          144   37:13.27 11:59  35.29%
   9.Matthew Guest        Annandale,NJ       37 M   99           35   37:28.43 12:04  35.81%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Kennedy     Raritan,NJ         31 F   21           51   24:48.59  7:59  59.51%
   2.Alicia Mendez        Highland Park,NJ   31 F   24           67   25:25.48  8:11  58.07%
   3.Dana Calo            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F   69            7   31:40.58 10:12  47.41%
   4.Vanessa Nixon        Hopatcong,NJ       37 F   72           72   32:03.88 10:19  46.65%
   5.Diana Giraldo        Dover,NJ           33 F   74           32   33:11.84 10:41  44.58%
   6.Francisca Carlson    Somerville,NJ      37 F   93           10   36:44.99 11:50  40.71%
   7.Kristine Guest       Annandale,NJ       35 F   98           34   37:27.86 12:03  39.67%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   47 M   10       U   54   22:51.56  7:21  63.07%
   2.Don Thornton         Flemington,NJ      49 M   12          113   24:00.54  7:44  60.96%
   3.Mike Tropea          Bedminster,NJ      49 M   15          149   24:21.83  7:50  60.08%
   4.Gerald Mcdonnell     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   19           65   24:36.51  7:55  59.47%
   5.Ricardo Pravda       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   20           78   24:48.22  7:59  58.12%
   6.Shaun Van Doren      Oldwick,NJ         47 M   22          119   24:59.51  8:03  57.69%
   7.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M   31           45   26:18.44  8:28  53.22%
   8.Mark Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 M   81           93   34:39.84 11:09  41.60%
   9.Edwin Almendares     Morris Plains,NJ   47 M   91            2   36:43.66 11:49  39.26%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Marina Lopez         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F    6           59   21:40.59  6:59  71.32%
OvF3.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     49 F   18          100   24:31.70  7:54  66.63%
   1.Stephanie Gleason    Springfield,NJ     40 F   23       U   33   25:22.40  8:10  59.76%
   2.Maureen Roberts      Hampton,NJ         45 F   34           85   26:24.49  8:30  59.48%
   3.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   54           76   29:33.24  9:31  51.61%
   4.Christina Wyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   59          123   29:46.85  9:35  51.92%
   5.Kristen Sameth       Far Hills,NJ       47 F   79           99   34:21.40 11:03  46.58%
   6.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 F   82           92   34:41.92 11:10  46.13%
   7.Elana Silverberg     Skillman,NJ        42 F   86          103   35:51.63 11:33  42.82%
   8.Natalia Cassani      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   87           12   36:01.21 11:36  42.34%
   9.Judy Wall            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   94          150   37:01.53 11:55  42.43%
  10.Tawana Clarrett      Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F  105           14   43:48.74 14:06  36.91%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    7       U   28   21:55.03  7:03  68.83%
   2.William Denney       Far Hills,NJ       51 M   14           21   24:16.02  7:49  61.22%
   3.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   16          151   24:29.29  7:53  61.62%
   4.David Keith          Levittown,NY       57 M   26           50   25:35.06  8:14  60.87%
   5.Thomas Janes         Manchester Town,NJ 59 M   39           43   27:05.18  8:43  58.44%
   6.Craig Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   44       U   38   27:58.72  9:00  55.24%
   7.Roberto Jurado       Middlesex,NJ       55 M   48           49   28:35.26  9:12  53.62%
   8.David Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      53 M   53           47   29:32.90  9:31  51.09%
   9.Sean Ross            Maplewood,NJ       55 M   56           89   29:39.53  9:33  51.69%
  10.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        56 M   60          138   29:49.44  9:36  51.82%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Reed           New York,NY        52 F   62           81   30:07.44  9:42  56.05%
   2.Elizabeth Staller    Far Hills,NJ       51 F   71          108   32:00.61 10:18  52.17%
   3.Jennifer Mccaig      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   84           62   35:32.07 11:26  46.48%
   4.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F   85       U   30   35:51.57 11:32  47.62%
   5.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  104       U   41   41:22.02 13:19  43.73%
   6.Edna Ramos           Hillsborough,NJ    52 F  106           79   44:50.60 14:26  37.66%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M   46          101   28:08.81  9:04  56.72%
   2.Joe Leggio           Washington,NJ      65 M   49           58   28:39.62  9:13  58.09%
   3.Scott Mccaig         Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M   50           64   28:51.27  9:17  56.24%
   4.Thomas Manifase      Somerset,NJ        60 M   61           61   29:54.80  9:38  53.37%
   5.Luis Abanto          Easton,PA          69 M   76            1   34:02.57 10:57  50.74%
   6.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        66 M   83          147   35:12.81 11:20  47.70%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patti D'alessandro   Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  108           20   52:21.75 16:51  35.84%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  102       U   26   39:06.94 12:35  70.95%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   38          126   27:03.55  8:43   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   40          131   27:07.79  8:44   0.00%
   3.Will Richarson       Flemington,NJ      99 M   41          142   27:36.21  8:53   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   47          127   28:12.45  9:05   0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   51          129   29:13.98  9:25   0.00%
   6.Galindo Ning         Washington,NJ      99 M   73          135   32:55.59 10:36   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   77          128   34:06.63 10:59   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  103          130   40:23.80 13:00   0.00%


FREEDOM HOUSE 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Swanson     Far Hills,NJ       99 F   35          137   26:26.18  8:31   0.00%
   2.Veronica Medina      Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   80          140   34:37.08 11:09   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  U   26   39:06.94 12:35 70.95%
   2.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M  U   28   21:55.03  7:03 68.83%
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   47 M  U   54   22:51.56  7:21 63.07%
   4.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     151   24:29.29  7:53 61.62%
   5.William Denney       Far Hills,NJ       51 M      21   24:16.02  7:49 61.22%
   6.Don Thornton         Flemington,NJ      49 M     113   24:00.54  7:44 60.96%
   7.David Keith          Levittown,NY       57 M      50   25:35.06  8:14 60.87%
   8.Mike Tropea          Bedminster,NJ      49 M     149   24:21.83  7:50 60.08%
   9.Gerald Mcdonnell     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M      65   24:36.51  7:55 59.47%
  10.Thomas Janes         Manchester Town,NJ 59 M      43   27:05.18  8:43 58.44%
  11.Ricardo Pravda       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M      78   24:48.22  7:59 58.12%
  12.Joe Leggio           Washington,NJ      65 M      58   28:39.62  9:13 58.09%
  13.Shaun Van Doren      Oldwick,NJ         47 M     119   24:59.51  8:03 57.69%
  14.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M     101   28:08.81  9:04 56.72%
  15.Scott Mccaig         Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M      64   28:51.27  9:17 56.24%
  16.Craig Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  U   38   27:58.72  9:00 55.24%
  17.Roberto Jurado       Middlesex,NJ       55 M      49   28:35.26  9:12 53.62%
  18.Thomas Manifase      Somerset,NJ        60 M      61   29:54.80  9:38 53.37%
  19.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M      45   26:18.44  8:28 53.22%
  20.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        56 M     138   29:49.44  9:36 51.82%
  21.Sean Ross            Maplewood,NJ       55 M      89   29:39.53  9:33 51.69%
  22.David Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      53 M      47   29:32.90  9:31 51.09%
  23.Luis Abanto          Easton,PA          69 M       1   34:02.57 10:57 50.74%
  24.Jim Niezgoda         Raritan,NJ         55 M      71   30:50.99  9:56 49.71%
  25.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        66 M     147   35:12.81 11:20 47.70%
  26.Glenn Case           Lambertville,NJ    52 M      11   31:58.67 10:18 46.84%
  27.Jim Hauschild        Cranbury,NJ        53 M      40   33:57.50 10:56 44.45%
  28.Chris Treanor        Pottersville,NJ    55 M     114   36:34.39 11:46 41.92%
  29.Eric Shih            Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M     102   36:44.77 11:50 41.73%
  30.Mark Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 M      93   34:39.84 11:09 41.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marina Lopez         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F      59   21:40.59  6:59 71.32%
   2.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     100   24:31.70  7:54 66.63%
   3.Stephanie Gleason    Springfield,NJ     40 F  U   33   25:22.40  8:10 59.76%
   4.Maureen Roberts      Hampton,NJ         45 F      85   26:24.49  8:30 59.48%
   5.Maria Reed           New York,NY        52 F      81   30:07.44  9:42 56.05%
   6.Elizabeth Staller    Far Hills,NJ       51 F     108   32:00.61 10:18 52.17%
   7.Christina Wyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     123   29:46.85  9:35 51.92%
   8.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F      76   29:33.24  9:31 51.61%
   9.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F  U   30   35:51.57 11:32 47.62%
  10.Kristen Sameth       Far Hills,NJ       47 F      99   34:21.40 11:03 46.58%
  11.Jennifer Mccaig      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F      62   35:32.07 11:26 46.48%
  12.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 F      92   34:41.92 11:10 46.13%
  13.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  U   41   41:22.02 13:19 43.73%
  14.Elana Silverberg     Skillman,NJ        42 F     103   35:51.63 11:33 42.82%
  15.Judy Wall            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     150   37:01.53 11:55 42.43%
  16.Natalia Cassani      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F      12   36:01.21 11:36 42.34%
  17.Edna Ramos           Hillsborough,NJ    52 F      79   44:50.60 14:26 37.66%
  18.Tawana Clarrett      Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F      14   43:48.74 14:06 36.91%
  19.Patti D'alessandro   Bound Brook,NJ     61 F      20   52:21.75 16:51 35.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  U   26   39:06.94 12:35 70.95%
   2.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M  U   28   21:55.03  7:03 68.83%
   3.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M     141   21:00.98  6:46 63.94%
   4.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   47 M  U   54   22:51.56  7:21 63.07%
   5.Jack Rizza           Neshanic Statio,NJ 15 M      83   21:40.29  6:59 61.97%
   6.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     151   24:29.29  7:53 61.62%
   7.William Denney       Far Hills,NJ       51 M      21   24:16.02  7:49 61.22%
   8.Don Thornton         Flemington,NJ      49 M     113   24:00.54  7:44 60.96%
   9.David Keith          Levittown,NY       57 M      50   25:35.06  8:14 60.87%
  10.Timothy O'sullivan   Bridgewater,NJ     17 M      73   21:31.45  6:56 60.77%
  11.Ali Rahin            ,                  26 M     133   21:24.39  6:53 60.62%
  12.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    19 M      29   21:26.60  6:54 60.53%
  13.Mike Tropea          Bedminster,NJ      49 M     149   24:21.83  7:50 60.08%
  14.Gerald Mcdonnell     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M      65   24:36.51  7:55 59.47%
  15.Thomas Janes         Manchester Town,NJ 59 M      43   27:05.18  8:43 58.44%
  16.Ricardo Pravda       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M      78   24:48.22  7:59 58.12%
  17.Matthew Lanese       Somerville,NJ      33 M      57   22:36.54  7:17 58.09%
  18.Joe Leggio           Washington,NJ      65 M      58   28:39.62  9:13 58.09%
  19.Shaun Van Doren      Oldwick,NJ         47 M     119   24:59.51  8:03 57.69%
  20.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M     101   28:08.81  9:04 56.72%
  21.Scott Mccaig         Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M      64   28:51.27  9:17 56.24%
  22.Alex Esposito        Dover,NJ           25 M      24   23:15.87  7:29 55.80%
  23.Craig Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  U   38   27:58.72  9:00 55.24%
  24.Wilson Weedstered    ,                  35 M     136   24:08.60  7:46 54.91%
  25.Roberto Jurado       Middlesex,NJ       55 M      49   28:35.26  9:12 53.62%
  26.Thomas Manifase      Somerset,NJ        60 M      61   29:54.80  9:38 53.37%
  27.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M      45   26:18.44  8:28 53.22%
  28.Jack Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       18 M      98   24:30.04  7:53 52.98%
  29.Jonathan Spear       Somerville,NJ      38 M     106   25:33.08  8:13 52.87%
  30.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        56 M     138   29:49.44  9:36 51.82%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marina Lopez         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F      59   21:40.59  6:59 71.32%
   2.Jane Schneiderman    Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     100   24:31.70  7:54 66.63%
   3.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F  U   55   22:10.12  7:08 66.57%
   4.Emma Sameth          Far Hills,NJ       13 F      96   26:13.48  8:26 61.42%
   5.Stephanie Gleason    Springfield,NJ     40 F  U   33   25:22.40  8:10 59.76%
   6.Cristina Kennedy     Raritan,NJ         31 F      51   24:48.59  7:59 59.51%
   7.Maureen Roberts      Hampton,NJ         45 F      85   26:24.49  8:30 59.48%
   8.Alicia Mendez        Highland Park,NJ   31 F      67   25:25.48  8:11 58.07%
   9.Jaclyn Somadelis     Somerville,NJ      29 F     105   25:50.99  8:19 57.12%
  10.Maria Reed           New York,NY        52 F      81   30:07.44  9:42 56.05%
  11.Katherine Mccaig     Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F      63   31:26.59 10:07 55.28%
  12.Gracie Sameth        Far Hills,NJ       9  F      97   34:20.31 11:03 52.22%
  13.Elizabeth Staller    Far Hills,NJ       51 F     108   32:00.61 10:18 52.17%
  14.Christina Wyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     123   29:46.85  9:35 51.92%
  15.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F      76   29:33.24  9:31 51.61%
  16.Sophia Staller       Far Hills,NJ       20 F     109   29:31.72  9:30 50.00%
  17.Tegan Warren         Bernardsville,NJ   19 F     146   29:35.15  9:31 49.89%
  18.Reagan Thomson       Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F     112   29:40.10  9:33 49.75%
  19.Cara Flynn           New York,NY        27 F      27   29:42.40  9:34 49.69%
  20.Caroline Sameth      Far Hills,NJ       15 F      94   31:33.09 10:09 49.14%
  21.Christina Rosivack   New York,NY        28 F      86   30:21.26  9:46 48.63%
  22.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    53 F  U   30   35:51.57 11:32 47.62%
  23.Dana Calo            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F       7   31:40.58 10:12 47.41%
  24.Vanessa Nixon        Hopatcong,NJ       37 F      72   32:03.88 10:19 46.65%
  25.Kristen Sameth       Far Hills,NJ       47 F      99   34:21.40 11:03 46.58%
  26.Jennifer Mccaig      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F      62   35:32.07 11:26 46.48%
  27.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        47 F      92   34:41.92 11:10 46.13%
  28.Diana Giraldo        Dover,NJ           33 F      32   33:11.84 10:41 44.58%
  29.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  U   41   41:22.02 13:19 43.73%
  30.Elana Silverberg     Skillman,NJ        42 F     103   35:51.63 11:33 42.82%