Monster Tri 2017

Overall Results

October 22, 2017


Race Results by No Limits Timing (hutch26.2@gmail.com)
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 April Hince Southlake TX 32 37 F 1 F Open 1 5 5:03.0 1:41HM 1:02.0 3 34:37.8 23.4mph 0:49.5 1 21:25.8 7:08/M 1:02:58.3 1:02:58.3  
2 Jessica Hernandez Argyle TX 15 13 F 1 1-14 1 1 4:27.0 1:29HM 0:40.9 5 37:38.7 21.5mph 0:43.3 2 22:41.6 7:34/M 1:06:11.7 1:06:11.7  
3 Jordan Poe Fort Worth TX 112 27 F 1 25-29 1 48 6:33.2 2:11HM 1:27.9 8 38:29.0 21.0mph 1:02.8 3 22:53.6 7:38/M 1:10:26.7 1:10:26.7  
4 Lucy Waite Bryan TX 144 34 F 1 30-34 1 19 5:41.5 1:54HM 2:23.3 7 38:13.6 21.2mph 1:29.6 18 25:26.9 8:29/M 1:13:15.0 1:13:15.0  
5 Cayla Barrett Haslet TX 7 32 F 2 30-34 1 25 5:50.7 1:57HM 1:11.8 14 40:33.6 20.0mph 0:55.9 13 25:06.1 8:22/M 1:13:38.3 1:13:38.3  
6 Emmé Tremaine Overland Park KS 48 18 F 1 15-19 1 2 4:32.7 1:31HM 0:50.0 10 39:08.4 20.7mph 0:40.0 29 26:29.7 8:50/M 1:13:40.9 1:13:40.9 2:00
7 Joanna Lucas Dallas TX 500 41 F 1 F Master 1 45 6:31.4 2:10HM 2:36.6 9 38:56.3 20.8mph 1:25.8 7 24:13.5 8:04/M 1:13:43.9 1:13:43.9  
8 Karen Robertson Grapevine TX 113 58 F 1 F GrndMas 1 32 6:03.3 2:01HM 1:18.5 4 36:49.4 22.0mph 1:20.9 54 28:14.6 9:25/M 1:13:47.0 1:13:47.0  
9 Caroline Abadie Addison TX 44 30 F 3 30-34 1 16 5:38.7 1:53HM 1:37.9 11 39:53.7 20.3mph 1:39.8 17 25:18.2 8:26/M 1:14:08.4 1:14:08.4  
10 Kuay (karuna) Sullivan Coppell TX 110 52 F 1 50-54 1 38 6:22.0 2:07HM 1:16.3 6 37:55.9 21.4mph 1:00.5 52 28:12.8 9:24/M 1:14:47.7 1:14:47.7  
11 Angie Lankford Fort Worth TX 197 40 F 1 40-44 1 23 5:49.6 1:56HM 1:44.8 21 41:53.7 19.3mph 1:11.5 12 24:59.4 8:20/M 1:15:39.2 1:15:39.2  
12 Caroline Peebles Grapevine TX 119 34 F 4 30-34 1 13 5:32.3 1:51HM 1:35.9 31 42:56.9 18.9mph 1:19.6 9 24:16.4 8:05/M 1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2  
13 Sachi Wisner Dallas TX 270 46 F 1 45-49 1 34 6:14.1 2:05HM 1:46.0 16 40:57.3 19.8mph 1:36.1 14 25:09.8 8:23/M 1:15:43.6 1:15:43.6  
14 Leslie Smith Garland TX 301 50 F 2 50-54 1 127 8:18.5 2:46HM 1:23.9 13 40:28.0 20.0mph 1:08.9 11 24:35.3 8:12/M 1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8  
15 Aleksandra Bodurka Fort Worth TX 255 24 F 1 20-24 1 26 5:54.1 1:58HM 2:02.9 30 42:21.9 19.1mph 1:39.6 15 25:09.8 8:23/M 1:17:08.5 1:17:08.5  
16 Kathleen Morrone Dallas TX 60 50 F 3 50-54 1 40 6:24.8 2:08HM 1:37.5 12 40:18.2 20.1mph 1:47.7 41 27:09.5 9:03/M 1:17:17.9 1:17:17.9  
17 Pryscilla Lopez Fort Worth TX 356 16 F 2 15-19 1 15 5:34.1 1:51HM 2:02.3 40 43:56.1 18.4mph 1:27.6 10 24:19.3 8:06/M 1:17:19.6 1:17:19.6  
18 Dana Howe Argyle TX 69 51 F 4 50-54 1 22 5:47.6 1:56HM 1:37.0 15 40:44.0 19.9mph 1:42.9 44 27:29.1 9:10/M 1:17:20.8 1:17:20.8  
19 Nancy Damon Keller TX 55 58 F 1 55-59 1 9 5:17.6 1:46HM 2:12.4 32 43:04.2 18.8mph 1:09.6 27 26:23.1 8:48/M 1:18:07.0 1:18:07.0  
20 Aleksandra Tolpa Holland Dallas TX 289 41 F 2 40-44 1 46 6:32.3 2:11HM 1:50.7 38 43:53.2 18.5mph 1:52.8 6 24:10.8 8:03/M 1:18:20.0 1:18:20.0  
21 Emily Tucker Leander TX 275 38 F 1 35-39 1 88 7:31.3 2:30HM 2:30.6 19 41:48.9 19.4mph 0:48.3 23 25:52.4 8:37/M 1:18:31.8 1:18:31.8  
22 Tiffany Bruce Keller TX 199 44 F 3 40-44 1 37 6:19.7 2:06HM 2:44.0 47 44:29.0 18.2mph 1:32.7 5 23:36.0 7:52/M 1:18:41.4 1:18:41.4  
23 Beth Johnston Flower Mound TX 82 36 F 2 35-39 1 4 5:00.4 1:40HM 1:26.8 24 41:55.2 19.3mph 1:37.1 60 28:45.7 9:35/M 1:18:45.4 1:18:45.4  
24 Isabel Browne Lantana TX 265 13 F 2 1-14 1 69 7:05.3 2:22HM 1:07.3 62 46:09.3 17.6mph 1:02.5 4 23:34.2 7:51/M 1:18:58.6 1:18:58.6  
25 Linda Boomer North Richland Hills TX 305 46 F 2 45-49 1 64 6:56.4 2:19HM 1:48.9 27 42:08.7 19.2mph 1:56.4 26 26:09.8 8:43/M 1:19:00.5 1:19:00.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 Claire Walther Frisco TX 238 32 F 5 30-34 1 28 5:55.7 1:58HM 2:00.6 28 42:18.8 19.1mph 1:27.6 42 27:21.1 9:07/M 1:19:04.0 1:19:04.0  
27 Rebecca Baker Ft. Worth TX 77 37 F 3 35-39 1 18 5:40.5 1:53HM 1:56.5 22 41:53.9 19.3mph 2:01.8 45 27:32.2 9:11/M 1:19:05.0 1:19:05.0  
28 Cristina Caldwell Fort Worth TX 99 36 F 4 35-39 1 8 5:15.0 1:45HM 2:03.1 23 41:54.6 19.3mph 1:53.2 53 28:14.6 9:25/M 1:19:20.8 1:19:20.8  
29 Sandy Bond Edmond OK 246 36 F 5 35-39 1 56 6:48.8 2:16HM 3:17.3 29 42:18.8 19.1mph 1:16.9 21 25:45.2 8:35/M 1:19:27.1 1:19:27.1  
30 Lindsay Cheathambowerman Fort Worth TX 363 37 F 6 35-39 1 61 6:54.7 2:18HM 1:22.9 33 43:18.4 18.7mph 1:11.0 33 26:49.2 8:56/M 1:19:36.3 1:19:36.3  
31 Ellie Lindeman Hurst TX 142 39 F 7 35-39 1 11 5:20.7 1:47HM 3:07.4 49 44:58.6 18.0mph 1:07.8 16 25:10.5 8:23/M 1:19:45.2 1:19:45.2  
32 Stephanie Dawson Sherman TX 225 50 F 5 50-54 1 52 6:38.1 2:13HM 4:52.6 2 30:22.0 26.7mph 2:05.7 147 35:51.6 11:57/M 1:19:50.2 1:19:50.2  
33 Kim Wilding Grapevine TX 203 50 F 6 50-54 1 55 6:47.4 2:16HM 1:51.3 25 41:56.4 19.3mph 1:13.7 57 28:25.2 9:28/M 1:20:14.1 1:20:14.1  
34 Kelli Phillips Flower Mound TX 151 45 F 3 45-49 1 71 7:07.8 2:22HM 1:40.9 26 42:04.9 19.3mph 1:40.9 55 28:19.7 9:26/M 1:20:54.3 1:20:54.3  
35 Rachelle Blosser Carrollton TX 525 32 F 6 30-34 1 159 9:16.6 3:05HM 2:28.6 17 41:21.3 19.6mph 1:39.7 25 26:08.8 8:43/M 1:20:55.3 1:20:55.3  
36 Lauren Paulsen Dallas TX 378 40 F 4 40-44 1 112 7:52.7 2:37HM 3:42.3 36 43:25.0 18.7mph 2:11.9 8 24:15.0 8:05/M 1:21:27.0 1:21:27.0  
37 Stacy Musunuru Fort Worth TX 314 37 F 8 35-39 1 68 7:03.1 2:21HM 1:28.3 44 44:19.0 18.3mph 1:28.7 43 27:28.6 9:09/M 1:21:48.0 1:21:48.0  
38 Jennifer Rodriguez Houston TX 527 36 F 9 35-39 1 172 9:54.8 3:18HM 1:37.3 35 43:24.2 18.7mph 1:14.8 22 25:45.7 8:35/M 1:21:57.0 1:21:57.0  
39 Maria Heisler Keller TX 316 35 F 10 35-39 1 122 8:11.2 2:44HM 2:11.3 18 41:48.9 19.4mph 1:47.4 50 28:07.5 9:22/M 1:22:06.5 1:22:06.5  
40 Kate Beaton Irving TX 271 31 F 7 30-34 1 42 6:29.4 2:10HM 2:48.0 51 45:03.9 18.0mph 1:24.3 28 26:26.7 8:49/M 1:22:12.4 1:22:12.4  
41 Kellen Dukes Southlake TX 118 14 F 3 1-14 1 7 5:09.6 1:43HM 1:53.4 56 45:23.7 17.8mph 1:19.5 61 28:48.4 9:36/M 1:22:34.9 1:22:34.9  
42 Pascale Rondot Keller TX 542 49 F 4 45-49 1 94 7:34.5 2:31HM 1:51.9 60 45:32.2 17.8mph 0:58.8 37 27:01.4 9:00/M 1:22:58.9 1:22:58.9  
43 Kristi Hurley Keller TX 321 46 F 5 45-49 1 108 7:46.5 2:35HM 2:03.3 34 43:23.4 18.7mph 1:11.8 65 29:10.6 9:43/M 1:23:35.8 1:23:35.8  
44 Casey Daniel North Richland Hills TX 204 31 F 8 30-34 1 35 6:16.0 2:05HM 2:27.3 99 48:29.6 16.7mph 0:55.1 20 25:44.9 8:35/M 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0  
45 Jennifer Minnick Dallas TX 50 28 F 2 25-29 1 14 5:33.8 1:51HM 3:06.3 76 47:06.6 17.2mph 2:07.5 24 26:01.9 8:40/M 1:23:56.3 1:23:56.3  
46 Kristl Pearl Parker TX 247 51 F 7 50-54 1 109 7:50.7 2:37HM 3:14.9 37 43:44.3 18.5mph 2:16.2 47 27:37.7 9:12/M 1:24:43.9 1:24:43.9  
47 Morgan Cook Poolville TX 212 23 F 2 20-24 1 12 5:27.2 1:49HM 2:09.9 46 44:26.2 18.2mph 2:25.6 80 30:19.5 10:06/M 1:24:48.6 1:24:48.6  
48 Mindy Montano Amarillo TX 51 42 F 5 40-44 1 53 6:41.6 2:14HM 3:07.0 50 44:59.5 18.0mph 2:57.6 38 27:07.8 9:02/M 1:24:53.6 1:24:53.6  
49 Karla Cavazos Plano TX 439 46 F 6 45-49 1 105 7:42.3 2:34HM 2:02.2 73 46:53.4 17.3mph 1:28.8 35 26:54.1 8:58/M 1:25:01.1 1:25:01.1  
50 Sadaf Meckfessel Fort Worth TX 324 32 F 9 30-34 1 59 6:53.7 2:18HM 2:15.1 81 47:40.2 17.0mph 1:32.7 31 26:44.4 8:55/M 1:25:06.4 1:25:06.4  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
51 Andrea Huggins Decatur TX 369 39 F 11 35-39 1 116 7:57.1 2:39HM 2:32.0 42 44:01.0 18.4mph 1:19.7 67 29:20.5 9:47/M 1:25:10.5 1:25:10.5  
52 Elizabeth Lock Dallas TX 45 33 F 10 30-34 1 36 6:18.1 2:06HM 1:20.7 65 46:21.8 17.5mph 1:35.1 71 29:36.2 9:52/M 1:25:12.1 1:25:12.1  
53 Melissa Richardson Mckinney TX 240 38 F 12 35-39 1 70 7:05.8 2:22HM 2:33.8 53 45:05.5 18.0mph 1:49.2 73 29:40.2 9:53/M 1:26:14.7 1:26:14.7  
54 Jodi Tenney Mckinney TX 243 46 F 7 45-49 1 47 6:32.4 2:11HM 2:01.5 48 44:33.9 18.2mph 2:00.8 87 31:11.9 10:24/M 1:26:20.8 1:26:20.8  
55 Amy Bean Dallas TX 227 43 F 6 40-44 1 90 7:32.1 2:31HM 2:13.7 78 47:16.3 17.1mph 1:42.6 48 27:39.0 9:13/M 1:26:23.9 1:26:23.9  
56 Kristen Jeppson Plano TX 101 34 F 11 30-34 1 6 5:08.9 1:43HM 4:08.8 100 48:42.7 16.6mph 1:55.9 30 26:36.6 8:52/M 1:26:33.2 1:26:33.2  
57 Kayleen Thomason Fort Worth TX 541 34 F 12 30-34 1 82 7:28.0 2:29HM 4:58.6 63 46:14.3 17.5mph 1:00.6 46 27:32.4 9:11/M 1:27:14.1 1:27:14.1  
58 Argieree Potter Keller TX 169 33 F 13 30-34 1 50 6:34.2 2:11HM 3:50.0 98 48:28.6 16.7mph 1:44.5 34 26:54.1 8:58/M 1:27:31.5 1:27:31.5  
59 Guadalupe Frias Fort Worth TX 708 51 F 8 50-54 1 141 8:45.6 2:55HM 2:08.9 55 45:13.1 17.9mph 2:07.8 77 30:10.0 10:03/M 1:28:25.5 1:28:25.5  
60 Emily Goodin Dallas TX 374 36 F 13 35-39 1 100 7:40.0 2:33HM 2:23.8 66 46:26.1 17.4mph 2:48.8 64 29:08.0 9:43/M 1:28:26.8 1:28:26.8  
61 Kelly Gallagher Edmond OK 193 60 F 1 60-64 1 62 6:55.0 2:18HM 2:21.1 20 41:50.8 19.4mph 2:16.2 137 35:19.5 11:46/M 1:28:42.8 1:28:42.8  
62 Andrea Keyes Colleyville TX 139 35 F 14 35-39 1 20 5:45.0 1:55HM 4:17.6 82 47:42.4 17.0mph 1:20.2 72 29:38.1 9:53/M 1:28:43.4 1:28:43.4  
63 Hillary Barnett Grapevine TX 399 38 F 15 35-39 1 106 7:42.9 2:34HM 1:52.8 58 45:26.4 17.8mph 1:25.7 105 32:36.0 10:52/M 1:29:04.0 1:29:04.0  
64 Donna Park Fort Worth TX 175 55 F 2 55-59 1 107 7:44.5 2:35HM 2:36.7 41 43:56.6 18.4mph 2:55.7 91 31:51.5 10:37/M 1:29:05.2 1:29:05.2  
65 Kristy Derosa Dallas TX 290 33 F 14 30-34 1 77 7:17.2 2:26HM 2:41.0 71 46:42.6 17.3mph 2:02.0 83 30:45.6 10:15/M 1:29:28.7 1:29:28.7  
66 Kim Morreale Richardson TX 487 45 F 8 45-49 1 85 7:29.7 2:30HM 2:35.9 92 48:10.6 16.8mph 1:52.7 70 29:26.4 9:49/M 1:29:35.5 1:29:35.5  
67 Kacee Anderson Fort Worth TX 386 33 F 15 30-34 1 168 9:45.2 3:15HM 2:20.5 97 48:25.9 16.7mph 2:32.6 36 26:58.1 8:59/M 1:30:02.4 1:30:02.4  
68 Elizabeth Phan Southlake TX 323 47 F 9 45-49 1 80 7:25.8 2:28HM 2:49.9 89 48:00.2 16.9mph 1:36.7 78 30:13.2 10:04/M 1:30:06.0 1:30:06.0  
69 Chelsea Sevadjian Dallas TX 279 35 F 16 35-39 1 79 7:24.1 2:28HM 2:06.3 104 49:11.1 16.5mph 1:34.1 74 29:52.8 9:57/M 1:30:08.5 1:30:08.5  
70 Alicia Blake Keller TX 335 49 F 10 45-49 1 124 8:14.1 2:45HM 3:31.4 43 44:05.9 18.4mph 1:51.1 103 32:26.5 10:49/M 1:30:09.3 1:30:09.3  
71 Kathy Bauer Trophy Club TX 206 42 F 7 40-44 1 44 6:30.4 2:10HM 1:50.8 68 46:33.6 17.4mph 2:29.7 108 32:52.7 10:57/M 1:30:17.3 1:30:17.3  
72 Erin Masters Arlington TX 177 50 F 9 50-54 1 21 5:46.1 1:55HM 2:35.8 108 49:56.8 16.2mph 3:31.4 58 28:42.9 9:34/M 1:30:33.3 1:30:33.3  
73 Savannah Martinez Dallas TX 292 27 F 3 25-29 1 89 7:31.6 2:30HM 2:57.1 93 48:14.4 16.8mph 2:28.5 68 29:22.1 9:47/M 1:30:33.8 1:30:33.8  
74 Jordan Vansickle Coppell TX 538 26 F 4 25-29 1 117 8:00.8 2:40HM 4:20.1 87 47:58.5 16.9mph 1:24.5 62 28:50.2 9:37/M 1:30:34.1 1:30:34.1  
75 Randi Spence Fort Worth TX 315 29 F 5 25-29 1 72 7:10.0 2:23HM 2:11.8 107 49:43.6 16.3mph 1:35.7 75 30:00.5 10:00/M 1:30:41.8 1:30:41.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
76 Liane Buckley Dallas TX 480 46 F 11 45-49 1 113 7:54.5 2:38HM 2:19.8 59 45:32.0 17.8mph 1:32.7 121 33:36.1 11:12/M 1:30:55.3 1:30:55.3  
77 Sally Butler Argyle TX 170 59 F 3 55-59 1 96 7:35.7 2:32HM 2:09.7 61 45:36.3 17.8mph 1:59.5 123 33:37.5 11:12/M 1:30:58.9 1:30:58.9  
78 Lynae Mesteller Hurst TX 456 42 F 8 40-44 1 186 11:00.4 3:40HM 4:04.6 54 45:10.6 17.9mph 4:09.8 39 27:08.7 9:03/M 1:31:34.3 1:31:34.3  
79 Daniela Valdes The Colony TX 307 25 F 6 25-29 1 81 7:26.6 2:29HM 1:59.6 77 47:10.9 17.2mph 1:28.0 122 33:36.3 11:12/M 1:31:41.6 1:31:41.6  
80 Kate Hensley Fort Worth TX 720 29 F 7 25-29 1 184 10:54.8 3:38HM 3:37.1 72 46:53.1 17.3mph 1:58.6 56 28:24.6 9:28/M 1:31:48.4 1:31:48.4  
81 Megan Marcom Keller TX 701 25 F 8 25-29 1 137 8:35.2 2:52HM 4:32.2 80 47:22.7 17.1mph 1:21.8 49 27:56.4 9:19/M 1:31:48.5 1:31:48.5 2:00
82 Danielle Neumeyer Dallas TX 273 35 F 17 35-39 1 66 7:00.7 2:20HM 2:10.6 95 48:19.5 16.8mph 1:40.7 114 33:05.7 11:02/M 1:32:17.4 1:32:17.4  
83 Jess Manas Flower Mound TX 219 25 F 9 25-29 1 131 8:23.8 2:48HM 4:16.2 114 50:36.0 16.0mph 3:34.2 19 25:29.1 8:30/M 1:32:19.6 1:32:19.6  
84 Lauri Krumm Hurst TX 389 56 F 4 55-59 1 114 7:55.5 2:38HM 2:54.6 52 45:05.3 18.0mph 1:58.6 129 34:28.1 11:29/M 1:32:22.4 1:32:22.4  
85 Emily Bernard Dallas TX 393 30 F 16 30-34 1 98 7:39.0 2:33HM 2:33.3 84 47:47.6 17.0mph 2:21.7 95 32:02.9 10:41/M 1:32:24.7 1:32:24.7  
86 Daltry Dott Dallas TX 345 31 F 17 30-34 1 30 6:00.2 2:00HM 4:22.0 83 47:45.2 17.0mph 2:23.0 96 32:03.1 10:41/M 1:32:33.8 1:32:33.8  
87 Sara Tierney Lewisville TX 125 33 F 18 30-34 1 87 7:30.7 2:30HM 2:29.0 39 43:54.6 18.5mph 1:50.9 158 37:07.0 12:22/M 1:32:52.3 1:32:52.3  
88 Meredith Krebel Keller TX 173 56 F 5 55-59 1 31 6:01.9 2:00HM 3:11.4 67 46:27.1 17.4mph 1:39.3 146 35:44.5 11:55/M 1:33:04.4 1:33:04.4  
89 Tanya Taylor The Colony TX 563 48 F 12 45-49 1 157 9:15.9 3:05HM 4:23.2 94 48:16.1 16.8mph 2:09.0 69 29:23.2 9:48/M 1:33:27.6 1:33:27.6  
90 Kristina Whitesell Gainesville TX 237 33 F 19 30-34 1 41 6:28.2 2:09HM 2:35.6 142 53:00.5 15.3mph 2:43.8 63 29:06.5 9:42/M 1:33:54.8 1:33:54.8  
91 Katharine Dukes Southlake TX 114 12 F 4 1-14 1 10 5:20.1 1:47HM 2:39.3 123 51:40.7 15.7mph 1:18.0 110 32:57.5 10:59/M 1:33:55.7 1:33:55.7  
92 Yvette Garcia Coppell TX 336 36 F 18 35-39 1 194 11:43.0 3:54HM 3:00.7 85 47:54.4 16.9mph 1:03.0 79 30:19.1 10:06/M 1:34:00.5 1:34:00.5  
93 Lori Hostetler Carrollton TX 306 45 F 13 45-49 1 84 7:29.7 2:30HM 2:30.2 150 53:42.9 15.1mph 1:36.7 59 28:42.9 9:34/M 1:34:02.5 1:34:02.5  
94 Devri Pitts Keller TX 320 40 F 9 40-44 1 49 6:33.7 2:11HM 4:18.1 144 53:12.1 15.2mph 3:07.3 40 27:09.2 9:03/M 1:34:20.6 1:34:20.6  
95 Marsha Akers Dallas TX 460 62 F 2 60-64 1 121 8:03.7 2:41HM 2:47.1 90 48:07.4 16.8mph 2:58.1 104 32:28.2 10:49/M 1:34:24.6 1:34:24.6  
96 Michelle Stanfield Keller TX 287 49 F 14 45-49 1 93 7:33.4 2:31HM 3:05.1 75 47:05.7 17.2mph 1:46.5 135 34:56.8 11:39/M 1:34:27.6 1:34:27.6  
97 Lisa Kelly Grapevine TX 455 36 F 19 35-39 1 132 8:26.4 2:49HM 2:21.9 86 47:57.1 16.9mph 1:46.5 126 34:03.7 11:21/M 1:34:35.8 1:34:35.8  
98 Sarah Lamont Springtown TX 256 28 F 10 25-29 1 103 7:41.0 2:34HM 1:37.0 117 51:12.9 15.8mph 1:37.9 107 32:50.4 10:57/M 1:34:59.4 1:34:59.4  
99 Michele Berry Denton TX 79 32 F 20 30-34 1 27 5:55.1 1:58HM 2:53.1 137 52:33.7 15.4mph 1:39.8 94 32:02.3 10:41/M 1:35:04.3 1:35:04.3  
100 Jennifer Deen Rockwall TX 145 34 F 21 30-34 1 133 8:27.0 2:49HM 4:09.7 69 46:34.7 17.4mph 5:20.5 82 30:39.1 10:13/M 1:35:11.2 1:35:11.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
101 Mary Bumgarner Weatherford TX 269 32 F 22 30-34 1     15:31.1 91 48:08.0 16.8mph 1:15.9 81 30:34.3 10:11/M 1:35:29.4 1:35:29.4  
102 Carrie Porter Plano TX 461 46 F 15 45-49 1 154 9:07.7 3:02HM   133 52:20.3 15.5mph 2:01.8 98 32:14.1 10:45/M 1:35:44.2 1:35:44.2  
103 Leslie Frank Lewisville TX 232 58 F 6 55-59 1 63 6:55.0 2:18HM 3:36.6 112 50:21.0 16.1mph 2:34.5 102 32:22.4 10:47/M 1:35:49.6 1:35:49.6  
104 Catherine Truitt Keller TX 328 52 F 10 50-54 1 83 7:29.6 2:30HM 4:40.4 96 48:20.6 16.8mph 2:00.0 118 33:18.7 11:06/M 1:35:49.6 1:35:49.6  
105 Meghan Day Richardson TX 471 43 F 10 40-44 1 165 9:34.4 3:11HM 1:47.9 101 48:45.0 16.6mph 1:49.9 130 34:34.8 11:31/M 1:36:32.1 1:36:32.1  
106 Doreen Simonsen Sachse TX 452 47 F 16 45-49 1 120 8:01.4 2:40HM 2:43.0 103 49:02.1 16.5mph 3:16.4 124 33:45.7 11:15/M 1:36:48.8 1:36:48.8  
107 Sarah Scott Trophy Club TX 365 43 F 11 40-44 1 175 10:04.6 3:21HM 5:29.3 64 46:14.7 17.5mph 3:15.6 93 31:57.6 10:39/M 1:37:02.0 1:37:02.0  
108 Lindsey Lewis New Braunfels TX 800 25 F 11 25-29 1 67 7:02.3 2:21HM 2:33.7 110 50:14.4 16.1mph 1:10.2 151 36:31.4 12:10/M 1:37:32.2 1:37:32.2  
109 Jean Rose Ramos Dallas TX 245 25 F 12 25-29 1 152 9:07.2 3:02HM 2:58.2 127 52:03.7 15.6mph 1:12.3 99 32:19.8 10:46/M 1:37:41.4 1:37:41.4  
110 Sophie Purdy Weatherford TX 729 38 F 20 35-39 1 115 7:56.1 2:39HM 5:17.9 79 47:20.3 17.1mph 4:05.1 115 33:08.4 11:03/M 1:37:48.0 1:37:48.0  
111 Patricia Cataldo Fort Worth TX 65 19 F 3 15-19 1 24 5:50.7 1:57HM 1:10.0 122 51:35.2 15.7mph 1:16.6 164 38:05.0 12:42/M 1:37:57.7 1:37:57.7  
112 Fiona Hall Dallas TX 707 39 F 21 35-39 1 150 9:02.9 3:01HM 2:23.5 106 49:23.6 16.4mph 1:39.0 145 35:40.5 11:53/M 1:38:09.8 1:38:09.8  
113 Molly Prince Fort Worth TX 709 31 F 23 30-34 1 183 10:47.1 3:36HM 3:34.9 45 44:22.2 18.3mph 2:45.8 155 36:49.3 12:16/M 1:38:19.5 1:38:19.5  
114 Delphine Augot Denton TX 143 38 F 22 35-39 1 58 6:52.1 2:17HM 2:55.5 166 57:11.8 14.2mph 1:25.9 85 30:47.3 10:16/M 1:39:12.8 1:39:12.8  
115 Caitlin Reilly Fort Worth TX 391 30 F 24 30-34 3 92 7:33.2 2:31HM 5:57.8 118 51:14.6 15.8mph 6:19.5 51 28:09.5 9:23/M 1:39:14.7 1:39:14.7  
116 Lisa Wheeler Lantana TX 326 42 F 12 40-44 1 95 7:35.4 2:32HM 2:14.3 70 46:39.9 17.4mph 2:00.5 187 40:53.7 13:38/M 1:39:24.0 1:39:24.0  
117 Michelle Euler Keller TX 495 35 F 23 35-39 1 192 11:30.6 3:50HM 3:01.3 158 55:21.3 14.6mph 3:24.7 32 26:45.6 8:55/M 1:40:03.8 1:40:03.8  
118 Laura Shelton Corpus Christi TX 267 49 F 17 45-49 3 104 7:41.7 2:34HM 2:38.7 115 50:37.0 16.0mph 2:44.3 156 36:49.4 12:16/M 1:40:31.2 1:40:31.2  
119 Claudine Jackson Fort Worth TX 156 46 F 18 45-49 1 203 14:38.1 4:53HM 4:00.3 57 45:25.2 17.8mph 3:32.6 116 33:13.1 11:04/M 1:40:49.4 1:40:49.4  
120 Galite Hyams Dallas TX 714 39 F 24 35-39 1 144 8:54.8 2:58HM 4:38.6 121 51:25.5 15.8mph 5:15.7 84 30:46.8 10:15/M 1:41:01.6 1:41:01.6  
121 Jill Parris Argyle TX 261 41 F 13 40-44 3 60 6:53.8 2:18HM 3:38.2 88 47:59.2 16.9mph 2:37.8 179 40:05.5 13:22/M 1:41:14.7 1:41:14.7  
122 Jennifer Baker Dallas TX 220 37 F 25 35-39 3 169 9:47.0 3:16HM 3:12.8 113 50:28.2 16.1mph 2:41.7 140 35:30.1 11:50/M 1:41:40.1 1:41:40.1  
123 Leilani Bird Grapevine TX 524 30 F 25 30-34 1 153 9:07.4 3:02HM 4:17.1 153 54:10.6 15.0mph 1:52.0 109 32:53.9 10:58/M 1:42:21.2 1:42:21.2  
124 Sherry Brewer Keller TX 582 57 F 7 55-59 1 162 9:20.8 3:07HM 3:15.2 178 58:42.7 13.8mph 1:57.6 66 29:10.6 9:43/M 1:42:27.2 1:42:27.2  
125 Janda Baker Newark TX 387 29 F 13 25-29 1 158 9:16.1 3:05HM 3:29.2 151 53:54.6 15.0mph 1:37.5 128 34:13.7 11:24/M 1:42:31.3 1:42:31.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
126 Juliana Lane Richardson TX 242 17 F 4 15-19 1 17 5:38.9 1:53HM 2:31.3 149 53:40.2 15.1mph 2:07.0 168 38:49.4 12:56/M 1:42:47.0 1:42:47.0  
127 Amy Favela Austin TX 490 25 F 14 25-29 1 171 9:50.3 3:17HM 3:45.4 105 49:20.3 16.4mph 2:11.7 161 37:41.6 12:34/M 1:42:49.6 1:42:49.6  
128 Amy Johnston Chandler OK 367 32 F 26 30-34 1 76 7:16.8 2:25HM 4:07.7 141 52:59.1 15.3mph 1:47.0 152 36:39.5 12:13/M 1:42:50.4 1:42:50.4  
129 Jessica Courtney Dallas TX 123 34 F 27 30-34 1 33 6:06.2 2:02HM 2:55.3 125 51:55.4 15.6mph 2:04.2 180 40:09.3 13:23/M 1:43:10.7 1:43:10.7  
130 Shelly Butler Justin TX 474 35 F 26 35-39 3 136 8:28.0 2:49HM 3:30.3 132 52:17.5 15.5mph 1:28.4 162 37:48.2 12:36/M 1:43:32.6 1:43:32.6  
131 Chrystal Johnson Amarillo TX 494 35 F 27 35-39 1 156 9:15.8 3:05HM 3:57.8 131 52:17.0 15.5mph 3:20.1 133 34:49.2 11:36/M 1:43:40.0 1:43:40.0  
132 Lindsey Oliver Fort Worth TX 529 31 F 28 30-34 1 179 10:32.4 3:31HM 5:05.2 111 50:18.4 16.1mph 6:25.5 88 31:28.2 10:29/M 1:43:49.9 1:43:49.9  
133 Sarah Taylor Fort Worth TX 223 32 F 29 30-34 1 29 5:57.1 1:59HM 5:22.0 124 51:48.9 15.6mph 3:59.4 159 37:31.2 12:30/M 1:44:38.9 1:44:38.9  
134 Mary Messonnier Richardson TX 46 18 F 5 15-19 1 3 4:56.5 1:39HM 1:57.9 200 1:06:30.9 12.2mph 1:19.7 76 30:08.4 10:03/M 1:44:53.6 1:44:53.6  
135 Cheryl Ashley Keller TX 327 53 F 11 50-54 1 65 6:57.8 2:19HM 4:17.9 181 58:52.4 13.8mph 1:53.6 112 33:01.6 11:00/M 1:45:03.5 1:45:03.5  
136 Michele Lindsey Mesquite TX 437 51 F 12 50-54 3 147 9:01.3 3:00HM 3:10.6 130 52:14.7 15.5mph 3:08.3 165 38:13.3 12:44/M 1:45:48.4 1:45:48.4  
137 Holly Shepherd Carrollton TX 396 43 F 14 40-44 1 97 7:38.4 2:33HM 2:44.9 109 49:58.6 16.2mph 2:21.6 195 43:11.5 14:24/M 1:45:55.2 1:45:55.2  
138 Shula Abang Arlington TX 725 34 F 30 30-34 1 201 13:52.6 4:37HM 6:51.0 119 51:15.3 15.8mph 1:40.3 113 33:02.5 11:01/M 1:46:41.9 1:46:41.9  
139 Renee Gisler Plano TX 558 55 F 8 55-59 1 189 11:16.2 3:45HM 2:37.3 160 55:31.0 14.6mph 2:04.3 136 35:16.5 11:45/M 1:46:45.6 1:46:45.6  
140 Gina Alexander Keller TX 580 41 F 15 40-44 1 166 9:42.7 3:14HM 4:28.7 174 58:19.9 13.9mph 2:29.6 92 31:51.6 10:37/M 1:46:52.7 1:46:52.7  
141 Jieying Wang Plano TX 526 25 F 15 25-29 1 134 8:27.6 2:49HM 8:58.4 155 54:22.3 14.9mph 2:57.1 97 32:12.4 10:44/M 1:46:58.0 1:46:58.0  
142 Trina Burris Carrollton TX 394 50 F 13 50-54 1 145 8:57.3 2:59HM 2:42.4 139 52:48.9 15.3mph 2:08.5 183 40:31.0 13:30/M 1:47:08.3 1:47:08.3  
143 Lily Tran Colleyville TX 548 41 F 16 40-44 1 128 8:19.4 2:46HM 4:00.8 188 1:01:23.0 13.2mph 1:08.2 100 32:21.4 10:47/M 1:47:13.0 1:47:13.0  
144 Tiffany Wengert Fort Worth TX 535 37 F 28 35-39 1 91 7:32.4 2:31HM 5:33.4 167 57:13.5 14.2mph 2:35.8 131 34:38.8 11:33/M 1:47:34.0 1:47:34.0  
145 Allison Warren Fort Worth TX 536 11 F 5 1-14 1 102 7:40.8 2:33HM 5:32.1 168 57:14.6 14.2mph 2:33.6 132 34:39.8 11:33/M 1:47:41.1 1:47:41.1  
146 Ashley Hansen Keller TX 296 34 F 31 30-34 1 129 8:19.9 2:46HM 7:40.9 172 57:49.5 14.0mph 2:21.6 89 31:35.2 10:32/M 1:47:47.3 1:47:47.3  
147 Laila Amara Fort Worth TX 380 46 F 19 45-49 1 78 7:23.9 2:28HM 3:28.6 162 56:32.7 14.3mph 3:30.9 157 36:56.0 12:19/M 1:47:52.3 1:47:52.3  
148 Marci Sims Justin TX 167 45 F 20 45-49 1 143 8:49.3 2:56HM 4:22.7 146 53:17.3 15.2mph 2:08.5 175 39:16.2 13:05/M 1:47:54.2 1:47:54.2  
149 Nanda Bysani Irving TX 596 57 F 9 55-59 1 197 12:04.7 4:01HM 4:37.2 74 47:01.2 17.2mph 3:47.0 182 40:24.7 13:28/M 1:47:55.0 1:47:55.0  
150 Melissa Young Roanoke TX 545 37 F 29 35-39 1 164 9:26.2 3:09HM 4:07.0 143 53:06.6 15.3mph 1:48.4 176 39:33.2 13:11/M 1:48:01.7 1:48:01.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
151 Brooke Howard Abilene TX 441 30 F 32 30-34 1 139 8:37.0 2:52HM 7:09.1 145 53:12.8 15.2mph 3:32.5 142 35:35.4 11:52/M 1:48:07.1 1:48:07.1  
152 Kendra Welch Woodway TX 440 32 F 33 30-34 1 73 7:13.7 2:24HM 8:38.9 156 54:46.3 14.8mph 2:01.1 143 35:35.6 11:52/M 1:48:15.8 1:48:15.8  
153 Veronica Hocking Justin TX 574 40 F 17 40-44 1 177 10:23.5 3:28HM 2:32.3 134 52:22.1 15.5mph 2:53.3 186 40:52.7 13:37/M 1:49:04.1 1:49:04.1  
154 Kelly Tait Keller TX 491 33 F 34 30-34 1 178 10:29.1 3:30HM 3:01.5 169 57:22.5 14.1mph 1:45.9 150 36:30.2 12:10/M 1:49:09.3 1:49:09.3  
155 Kristin Brady Richardson TX 228 36 F 30 35-39 1 151 9:02.9 3:01HM 4:23.4 140 52:56.7 15.3mph 3:41.1 174 39:05.7 13:02/M 1:49:10.0 1:49:10.0  
156 Terri Moorenovich Keller TX 547 45 F 21 45-49 3 188 11:03.5 3:41HM 3:57.6 102 48:57.1 16.5mph 3:55.0 190 41:27.6 13:49/M 1:49:21.0 1:49:21.0  
157 Rachel Craig Dallas TX 229 31 F 35 30-34 1 51 6:36.7 2:12HM 7:03.2 148 53:32.3 15.1mph 3:03.7 173 39:05.5 13:02/M 1:49:21.7 1:49:21.7  
158 Pamela Okazaki Sanger TX 20 52 F 14 50-54 1 176 10:16.1 3:25HM 5:39.7 170 57:32.6 14.1mph 2:39.4 119 33:24.6 11:08/M 1:49:32.7 1:49:32.7  
159 Jennifer O'Dwyer Frisco TX 473 35 F 31 35-39 1 146 8:59.6 3:00HM 6:35.3 165 56:38.6 14.3mph 2:40.3 134 34:53.4 11:38/M 1:49:47.3 1:49:47.3  
160 Kendra Mann Frisco TX 351 36 F 32 35-39 3 140 8:44.1 2:55HM 7:02.4 128 52:10.0 15.5mph 2:57.3 171 38:57.7 12:59/M 1:49:51.8 1:49:51.8  
161 Ashley Stuhr Keller TX 705 40 F 18 40-44 1 167 9:43.2 3:14HM 4:35.4 179 58:47.9 13.8mph 3:02.4 125 34:01.4 11:20/M 1:50:10.5 1:50:10.5  
162 Elizabeth Ojeda Carrollton TX 557 47 F 22 45-49 1 208 16:51.4 5:37HM 2:21.2 120 51:17.6 15.8mph 3:44.2 148 35:56.6 11:59/M 1:50:11.1 1:50:11.1  
163 Jennifer Costa Fort Worth TX 299 42 F 19 40-44 1 75 7:16.2 2:25HM 3:34.2 164 56:37.4 14.3mph 1:34.5 189 41:18.8 13:46/M 1:50:21.3 1:50:21.3  
164 Samantha Dornan Flower Mound TX 398 33 F 36 30-34 1 111 7:52.4 2:37HM 4:57.4 163 56:36.1 14.3mph 2:06.7 169 38:51.1 12:57/M 1:50:23.8 1:50:23.8  
165 Charity McConnell Grapevine TX 483 40 F 20 40-44 1 126 8:17.4 2:46HM 4:42.0 191 1:02:15.7 13.0mph 1:46.5 120 33:25.9 11:08/M 1:50:27.6 1:50:27.6  
166 Mary Moriah Swedberg Fort Worth TX 539 27 F 16 25-29 3 39 6:22.6 2:07HM 3:33.5 193 1:03:20.5 12.8mph 2:18.1 138 35:26.5 11:49/M 1:51:01.4 1:51:01.4  
167 Stacy Chappell Arlington TX 208 36 F 33 35-39 1 57 6:50.8 2:17HM 2:51.8 175 58:21.9 13.9mph 1:51.1 188 41:08.3 13:43/M 1:51:04.1 1:51:04.1  
168 Sarah Fahey Fairhaven MA 448 39 F 34 35-39 1 196 12:04.5 4:01HM 3:33.4 176 58:35.1 13.8mph 1:14.9 144 35:36.8 11:52/M 1:51:04.8 1:51:04.8  
169 Renee Pegram Keller TX 587 41 F 21 40-44 1 200 13:28.1 4:29HM 3:19.5 187 1:01:22.1 13.2mph 1:21.6 90 31:51.1 10:37/M 1:51:22.5 1:51:22.5  
170 Nicole Calhoun Keller TX 579 17 F 6 15-19 3 54 6:46.0 2:15HM 4:17.2 194 1:03:40.9 12.7mph 1:23.9 141 35:33.6 11:51/M 1:51:41.7 1:51:41.7  
171 Halle Krebel Keller TX 174 15 F 7 15-19 1 74 7:14.9 2:25HM 2:10.3 190 1:01:54.3 13.1mph 2:02.4 170 38:52.1 12:57/M 1:52:14.1 1:52:14.1  
172 Carrie Goff Buda TX 395 49 F 23 45-49 1 149 9:02.5 3:01HM 2:51.2 136 52:33.1 15.4mph 2:31.8 198 45:25.5 15:08/M 1:52:24.3 1:52:24.3  
173 Tiann Morgner Waynesville MO 722 33 F 37 30-34 1 130 8:21.4 2:47HM 4:13.8 177 58:42.2 13.8mph 2:03.2 172 39:03.7 13:01/M 1:52:24.4 1:52:24.4  
174 Nancy Kittrell Watauga TX 493 52 F 15 50-54 1 190 11:16.8 3:45HM 2:53.6 129 52:13.2 15.5mph 2:24.5 196 43:39.8 14:33/M 1:52:28.1 1:52:28.1  
175 Sylia Gallegos Austin TX 552 31 F 38 30-34 1 161 9:20.5 3:07HM 3:36.0 196 1:04:40.2 12.5mph 2:00.9 111 33:00.5 11:00/M 1:52:38.2 1:52:38.2  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
176 Emily Lugo Garland TX 438 35 F 35 35-39 1 142 8:45.8 2:55HM 2:58.9 195 1:04:14.2 12.6mph 1:19.3 139 35:28.6 11:49/M 1:52:47.0 1:52:47.0  
177 Leilani Warrick Plano TX 453 44 F 22 40-44 3 135 8:28.0 2:49HM 4:04.7 154 54:13.8 14.9mph 3:36.2 194 42:33.2 14:11/M 1:52:56.1 1:52:56.1  
178 Tonya Zunigha Fort Worth TX 467 37 F 36 35-39 1 110 7:51.7 2:37HM 3:55.5 189 1:01:42.1 13.1mph 1:49.3 160 37:41.5 12:34/M 1:53:00.2 1:53:00.2  
179 Ann Lawler Fort Worth TX 576 52 F 16 50-54 1 148 9:02.0 3:01HM 5:51.2 161 56:05.0 14.4mph 3:34.5 167 38:45.8 12:55/M 1:53:18.7 1:53:18.7  
180 Stephanie Calhoun Keller TX 591 57 F 10 55-59 1 138 8:36.3 2:52HM 5:52.7 199 1:05:45.2 12.3mph 2:36.3 86 31:02.8 10:21/M 1:53:53.4 1:53:53.4  
181 Christina Danner Grand Prairie TX 481 37 F 37 35-39 1 173 10:00.1 3:20HM 9:11.9 147 53:25.4 15.2mph 3:32.0 163 37:50.7 12:37/M 1:54:00.2 1:54:00.2  
182 Lori Balcar Roanoke TX 281 55 F 11 55-59 1 118 8:01.3 2:40HM 3:32.5 183 1:00:02.6 13.5mph 3:09.6 184 40:33.1 13:31/M 1:55:19.2 1:55:19.2  
183 Wendy Frasier Fort Worth TX 377 33 F 39 30-34 3 119 8:01.3 2:40HM 1:56.5 157 55:09.1 14.7mph 1:47.5 203 48:42.9 16:14/M 1:55:37.6 1:55:37.6  
184 Lucy Gustavus Plano TX 132 43 F 23 40-44 3 86 7:30.0 2:30HM 4:36.3 184 1:00:38.5 13.4mph 1:22.4 193 41:48.8 13:56/M 1:55:56.1 1:55:56.1  
185 Michelle Rutledge Lavon TX 593 44 F 24 40-44 1 202 14:21.4 4:47HM 3:26.4 116 50:37.9 16.0mph 2:08.4 197 45:23.0 15:08/M 1:55:57.3 1:55:57.3  
186 Elyse McNabb Bedford TX 718 37 F 38 35-39 1 185 10:56.8 3:39HM 7:17.6 152 54:08.2 15.0mph 2:24.8 192 41:47.8 13:56/M 1:56:35.4 1:56:35.4  
187 Ashley Leecock Dallas TX 703 37 F 39 35-39 1 204 15:00.9 5:00HM 4:07.5 135 52:24.3 15.5mph 4:35.7 185 40:39.9 13:33/M 1:56:48.5 1:56:48.5  
188 Carrie Young Lewisville TX 727 42 F 25 40-44 1 206 15:26.4 5:09HM 4:16.5 1 29:18.7 27.6mph 34:39.7 117 33:14.9 11:05/M 1:56:56.5 1:56:56.5  
189 Jessica Hart Richardson TX 373 33 F 40 30-34 3 99 7:39.3 2:33HM 3:23.2 138 52:47.8 15.3mph 2:24.0 205 51:29.4 17:10/M 1:57:43.9 1:57:43.9  
190 Tammy King Keller TX 353 42 F 26 40-44 1 163 9:25.8 3:08HM 6:33.0 173 58:03.4 14.0mph 2:10.0 191 41:44.1 13:55/M 1:57:56.5 1:57:56.5  
191 Tara Solomon Irving TX 338 19 F 8 15-19 1 43 6:30.4 2:10HM 2:24.9 207 1:14:05.3 10.9mph 1:25.5 127 34:04.3 11:21/M 1:58:30.6 1:58:30.6  
192 Kristin Blaise Tyler TX 532 45 F 24 45-49 3 125 8:15.5 2:45HM 3:09.0 126 52:02.1 15.6mph 3:05.2 208 52:00.7 17:20/M 1:58:32.7 1:58:32.7  
193 Sarah Martinez Keller TX 334 37 F 40 35-39 1 187 11:02.4 3:41HM 3:26.6 192 1:03:05.1 12.8mph 1:43.8 177 39:44.0 13:15/M 1:59:02.0 1:59:02.0  
194 Kindra Moore North Richland Hills TX 498 38 F 41 35-39 1 193 11:37.3 3:52HM 4:26.7 204 1:09:51.7 11.6mph 1:26.4 101 32:21.8 10:47/M 1:59:44.2 1:59:44.2  
195 Destiny Dong Plano TX 469 16 F 9 15-19 1 191 11:18.6 3:46HM 4:21.3 203 1:09:48.1 11.6mph 1:41.1 106 32:37.8 10:52/M 1:59:47.2 1:59:47.2  
196 Sonia Dubay Keller TX 588 54 F 17 50-54 1     17:03.4 197 1:05:31.6 12.4mph 3:20.3 153 36:43.0 12:14/M 2:02:38.3 2:02:38.3  
197 Colleen Hammons North Richland Hills TX 362 55 F 12 55-59 1 170 9:50.1 3:17HM 3:46.2 205 1:10:39.8 11.5mph 1:55.8 154 36:45.4 12:15/M 2:02:57.5 2:02:57.5  
198 Alicia Alexander Plano TX 348 58 F 13 55-59 3 174 10:03.1 3:21HM 4:47.1 182 59:04.6 13.7mph 2:15.9 201 47:12.6 15:44/M 2:03:23.6 2:03:23.6  
199 Sherri Williams Sherman TX 581 49 F 25 45-49 1 198 12:40.1 4:13HM 8:38.7 186 1:01:04.2 13.3mph 2:49.6 166 38:14.6 12:45/M 2:03:27.5 2:03:27.5  
200 Mandy Pirtle Bedford TX 375 30 F 41 30-34 1 155 9:09.7 3:03HM 5:40.9 171 57:33.3 14.1mph 1:55.5 204 50:19.7 16:46/M 2:04:39.3 2:04:39.3  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
201 Paige Martin Keller TX 590 28 F 17 25-29 3 101 7:40.6 2:33HM 4:35.8 208 1:14:57.9 10.8mph 1:45.6 149 35:59.9 12:00/M 2:05:00.0 2:05:00.0  
202 Jennifer Addison Fort Worth TX 575 36 F 42 35-39 3 160 9:20.0 3:07HM 4:19.8 185 1:00:46.9 13.3mph 1:39.8 207 51:59.5 17:20/M 2:08:06.1 2:08:06.1  
203 Janie Purvis Argyle TX 726 47 F 26 45-49 3 195 11:52.3 3:57HM 5:56.7 159 55:26.4 14.6mph 5:21.8 206 51:34.3 17:11/M 2:10:11.7 2:10:11.7  
204 Lauren Hulsey Dallas TX 565 57 F 14 55-59 1 180 10:35.5 3:32HM 7:01.4 201 1:08:10.2 11.9mph 2:44.8 200 46:54.2 15:38/M 2:15:26.3 2:15:26.3  
205 Liz Shaw Tyler TX 566 57 F 15 55-59 1 182 10:45.6 3:35HM 7:06.8 202 1:08:15.7 11.9mph 2:33.4 199 46:53.5 15:38/M 2:15:35.2 2:15:35.2  
206 Maneshi Tuli Irving TX 459 47 F 27 45-49 1 205 15:22.0 5:07HM 5:28.5 180 58:51.4 13.8mph 3:44.6 209 52:16.3 17:25/M 2:15:42.9 2:15:42.9  
207 Shenee Furlough Grand Prairie TX 556 29 F 18 25-29 1 123 8:12.4 2:44HM 12:38.7 206 1:11:03.2 11.4mph 4:14.5 181 40:11.9 13:24/M 2:16:20.8 2:16:20.8  
208 Agnesa Dalipi Olathe KS 585 34 F 42 30-34 3 207 16:46.1 5:35HM 5:17.0 209 1:16:21.6 10.6mph 1:35.2 178 40:00.1 13:20/M 2:20:00.2 2:20:00.2  
209 Ellisha Robinson Waco TX 713 46 F 28 45-49 1     20:31.8 198 1:05:34.3 12.4mph 6:41.6 210 56:15.5 18:45/M 2:29:03.4 2:29:03.4  
210 Jo'El Madore Fort Worth TX 546 47 F 29 45-49 1 199 13:09.1 4:23HM 8:50.6 211 1:22:47.8 9.78mph 4:23.4 202 48:09.6 16:03/M 2:37:20.6 2:37:20.6  
211 Katherine Haenszel Haslet TX 564 61 F 3 60-64 1 181 10:44.2 3:35HM 7:13.0 210 1:19:05.1 10.2mph 4:01.9 211 1:04:08.4 21:23/M 2:45:12.9 2:45:12.9  
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
1 Jonathan McAlister Argyle TX 2 18 M 1 M Open 1 1 3:52.9 1:17HM 0:40.7 4 30:58.6 26.2mph 0:40.3 4 18:48.8 6:16/M 55:01.5 55:01.5  
2 Christian Brasher Fort Worth TX 3 17 M 1 15-19 1 2 4:02.2 1:21HM 0:44.9 5 32:25.8 25.0mph 0:39.4 1 18:10.4 6:03/M 56:02.9 56:02.9  
3 Elliott Alvord Argyle TX 14 14 M 1 1-14 1 7 4:30.7 1:30HM 0:37.2 12 33:43.9 24.0mph 0:39.5 5 18:55.0 6:18/M 58:26.4 58:26.4  
4 Shawn Derby Haslet TX 26 39 M 1 35-39 1 24 5:09.9 1:43HM 0:53.0 11 33:32.8 24.2mph 0:54.5 7 19:29.2 6:30/M 59:59.6 59:59.6  
5 Jacob Shepherd Irving TX 5 17 M 2 15-19 1 10 4:36.5 1:32HM 0:35.6 36 35:30.8 22.8mph 0:38.1 3 18:42.5 6:14/M 1:00:03.7 1:00:03.7  
6 Scott Olden Dallas TX 27 47 M 1 M Master 1 46 5:36.7 1:52HM 0:40.9 10 33:27.7 24.2mph 0:48.9 12 20:01.6 6:40/M 1:00:35.9 1:00:35.9  
7 Hunter Cochran Westlake TX 1 17 M 3 15-19 1 6 4:12.1 1:24HM 0:43.0 22 34:27.3 23.5mph 0:36.7 16 20:46.6 6:55/M 1:00:45.9 1:00:45.9  
8 David De Oliveira Denton TX 30 17 M 4 15-19 1 8 4:30.9 1:30HM 0:40.4 34 35:25.2 22.9mph 0:44.8 6 19:26.1 6:29/M 1:00:47.6 1:00:47.6  
9 Bradley Sucher Murphy TX 84 45 M 1 45-49 1 37 5:24.8 1:48HM 0:58.6 13 33:48.5 24.0mph 0:56.1 8 19:46.3 6:35/M 1:00:54.5 1:00:54.5  
10 Mike Hummel Richardson TX 52 39 M 2 35-39 1 30 5:17.0 1:46HM 1:04.4 9 33:26.6 24.2mph 0:46.4 2 18:20.9 6:07/M 1:00:55.5 1:00:55.5 2:00
11 Jake Booher Southlake TX 16 15 M 5 15-19 1 11 4:39.8 1:33HM 0:48.8 39 35:39.2 22.7mph 0:46.2 9 19:54.9 6:38/M 1:01:49.1 1:01:49.1  
12 Anthony Knight Richardson TX 89 40 M 1 40-44 1 39 5:25.4 1:48HM 1:21.0 8 33:18.1 24.3mph 1:09.3 21 21:06.1 7:02/M 1:02:20.0 1:02:20.0  
13 Max Cassidy Roanoke TX 17 18 M 6 15-19 1 9 4:34.7 1:31HM 0:52.0 51 36:33.5 22.2mph 0:50.7 15 20:25.5 6:48/M 1:03:16.6 1:03:16.6  
14 Joshua Jones Little Elm TX 31 24 M 1 20-24 1 21 5:01.7 1:40HM 1:11.5 42 35:44.4 22.7mph 1:37.0 11 19:58.3 6:39/M 1:03:33.1 1:03:33.1  
15 Joel Farris Lewisville TX 87 29 M 1 25-29 1 34 5:21.4 1:47HM 1:07.9 24 34:42.0 23.3mph 1:29.7 20 20:53.3 6:58/M 1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4  
16 Jack Alexander Conroe TX 28 63 M 1 M GrndMas 1 19 4:54.8 1:38HM 1:13.5 15 33:53.2 23.9mph 1:03.2 38 22:37.5 7:32/M 1:03:42.3 1:03:42.3  
17 Wesley Williams Fort Worth TX 98 32 M 1 30-34 1 42 5:31.0 1:50HM 1:00.7 18 34:07.3 23.7mph 0:48.1 34 22:27.1 7:29/M 1:03:54.3 1:03:54.3  
18 Rusty Okane Dallas TX 80 33 M 2 30-34 1 36 5:24.5 1:48HM 0:54.0 25 34:49.3 23.3mph 0:46.9 27 22:04.9 7:21/M 1:03:59.8 1:03:59.8  
19 Eric Peters Trophy Club TX 57 37 M 3 35-39 1 26 5:10.7 1:43HM 1:08.6 23 34:40.4 23.4mph 1:01.5 28 22:10.3 7:23/M 1:04:11.6 1:04:11.6  
20 James Margiotta Colleyville TX 67 50 M 1 50-54 1 60 5:46.3 1:55HM 1:08.9 20 34:15.0 23.6mph 0:50.5 36 22:28.6 7:29/M 1:04:29.4 1:04:29.4  
21 Wesley Barrett Haslet TX 10 33 M 3 30-34 1 17 4:52.3 1:37HM 0:45.7 35 35:26.7 22.9mph 0:48.7 46 22:53.1 7:38/M 1:04:46.6 1:04:46.6  
22 Todd Brinkley Frisco TX 42 50 M 2 50-54 1 31 5:17.8 1:46HM 1:18.3 17 34:06.0 23.8mph 1:18.2 55 23:05.2 7:42/M 1:05:05.6 1:05:05.6  
23 Connor Fewell Colleyville TX 62 16 M 7 15-19 1 135 6:40.7 2:13HM 1:02.5 49 36:30.3 22.2mph 0:48.8 13 20:04.6 6:41/M 1:05:07.1 1:05:07.1  
24 Doug Fusella Dallas TX 109 53 M 3 50-54 1 49 5:37.3 1:52HM 1:36.4 14 33:52.1 23.9mph 1:04.2 58 23:09.0 7:43/M 1:05:19.1 1:05:19.1  
25 Stephen Garr Colleyville TX 13 13 M 2 1-14 1 20 4:55.8 1:38HM 0:43.0 45 35:53.8 22.6mph 0:50.1 56 23:06.5 7:42/M 1:05:29.5 1:05:29.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
26 David Chase Southlake TX 172 52 M 4 50-54 1 81 6:02.1 2:01HM 1:20.5 26 34:53.3 23.2mph 1:07.7 29 22:10.8 7:23/M 1:05:34.5 1:05:34.5  
27 Brad Bowerman Fort Worth TX 364 43 M 2 40-44 1 127 6:34.9 2:11HM 1:05.3 30 35:00.2 23.1mph 0:59.7 25 21:54.3 7:18/M 1:05:34.6 1:05:34.6  
28 Chris Mizener Fort Worth TX 38 38 M 4 35-39 1 15 4:49.7 1:36HM 1:12.8 32 35:18.5 22.9mph 1:07.4 59 23:12.3 7:44/M 1:05:40.9 1:05:40.9  
29 Greg Gibbs Frisco TX 71 44 M 3 40-44 1 22 5:03.3 1:41HM 2:37.6 16 33:54.6 23.9mph 1:23.4 53 23:03.7 7:41/M 1:06:02.9 1:06:02.9  
30 Wakilongo Ebake Fort Worth TX 366 18 M 8 15-19 1 141 6:48.4 2:16HM 1:06.5 55 36:38.1 22.1mph 0:49.7 17 20:47.3 6:56/M 1:06:10.2 1:06:10.2  
31 Tom Greenwald Fairview TX 194 55 M 1 55-59 1 88 6:08.8 2:03HM 1:01.7 28 34:57.6 23.2mph 1:08.0 49 22:54.4 7:38/M 1:06:10.6 1:06:10.6  
32 Ryan Fewell Colleyville TX 63 43 M 4 40-44 1 73 5:56.5 1:59HM 0:51.3 46 35:55.7 22.6mph 0:48.6 39 22:41.1 7:34/M 1:06:13.5 1:06:13.5  
33 Carsten Cruse Aubrey TX 341 44 M 5 40-44 1 116 6:24.7 2:08HM 2:12.4 19 34:13.3 23.7mph 1:32.5 26 21:59.9 7:20/M 1:06:23.0 1:06:23.0  
34 Jason Stamper Wichita KS 183 41 M 6 40-44 1 80 6:01.9 2:00HM 1:17.9 38 35:38.5 22.7mph 1:02.1 37 22:31.8 7:30/M 1:06:32.4 1:06:32.4  
35 Evan Goldstrohm Abilene TX 251 29 M 2 25-29 1 173 7:16.3 2:25HM 2:25.9 21 34:27.0 23.5mph 1:16.8 22 21:11.1 7:04/M 1:06:37.4 1:06:37.4  
36 Andrew Jung Plano TX 230 48 M 2 45-49 1 62 5:47.1 1:56HM 1:54.1 70 37:56.7 21.4mph 1:10.8 10 19:56.1 6:39/M 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9  
37 Roy Ching Waxahachie TX 88 38 M 5 35-39 1 52 5:41.0 1:54HM 1:01.6 59 37:03.4 21.9mph 1:14.6 24 21:49.8 7:16/M 1:06:50.6 1:06:50.6  
38 Matthew Meckfessel Fort Worth TX 138 35 M 6 35-39 1 40 5:26.0 1:49HM 1:19.7 31 35:08.6 23.1mph 1:06.3 75 23:59.3 8:00/M 1:07:00.1 1:07:00.1  
39 Chris Bell Fort Worth TX 81 39 M 7 35-39 1 76 5:58.9 1:59HM 1:27.5 48 36:26.9 22.2mph 0:51.9 35 22:28.4 7:29/M 1:07:13.8 1:07:13.8  
40 Ryan Huber Dallas TX 40 30 M 4 30-34 1 12 4:42.7 1:34HM 1:21.5 53 36:36.8 22.1mph 0:59.0 68 23:38.2 7:53/M 1:07:18.4 1:07:18.4  
41 Patrick Goodell Carrollton TX 72 34 M 5 30-34 1 101 6:16.5 2:05HM 1:04.0 50 36:31.1 22.2mph 1:20.6 31 22:13.4 7:24/M 1:07:25.9 1:07:25.9  
42 Craig Louis Arlington TX 140 54 M 5 50-54 1 111 6:23.3 2:08HM 1:32.2 7 33:05.6 24.5mph 1:14.2 100 25:11.2 8:24/M 1:07:26.8 1:07:26.8  
43 Steven Rodriguez Abilene TX 347 29 M 3 25-29 1 129 6:37.1 2:12HM 2:14.7 52 36:34.8 22.2mph 2:16.6 14 20:08.2 6:43/M 1:07:51.6 1:07:51.6  
44 Jackson Garr Colleyville TX 12 16 M 9 15-19 1 27 5:12.1 1:44HM 0:49.3 81 38:27.5 21.1mph 0:49.1 41 22:44.7 7:35/M 1:08:02.8 1:08:02.8  
45 Marcel Post Flower Mound TX 49 49 M 3 45-49 1 29 5:16.9 1:45HM 1:26.5 60 37:12.6 21.8mph 1:18.0 44 22:50.9 7:37/M 1:08:05.1 1:08:05.1  
46 Stratton Thomas Fort Worth TX 33 18 M 10 15-19 1 45 5:35.0 1:52HM 0:56.6 106 40:00.6 20.3mph 0:44.2 18 20:51.7 6:57/M 1:08:08.3 1:08:08.3  
47 Mike Ramsey Garland TX 91 60 M 1 60-64 1 28 5:16.0 1:45HM 1:04.6 27 34:57.3 23.2mph 1:25.2 111 25:33.0 8:31/M 1:08:16.2 1:08:16.2  
48 Chris Scorse Flower Mound TX 86 53 M 6 50-54 1 74 5:57.0 1:59HM 1:48.0 41 35:44.3 22.7mph 1:11.8 71 23:51.8 7:57/M 1:08:33.0 1:08:33.0  
49 Steven Fonrigrnao Mckinney TX 29 36 M 8 35-39 1 137 6:41.6 2:14HM 1:00.7 57 36:47.7 22.0mph 1:21.6 45 22:52.3 7:37/M 1:08:44.1 1:08:44.1  
50 Marc Warner Keller TX 146 50 M 7 50-54 1 16 4:52.2 1:37HM 1:45.8 44 35:52.6 22.6mph 0:53.7 116 25:43.5 8:34/M 1:09:07.9 1:09:07.9  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
51 Donnie Constantine The Colony TX 268 28 M 4 25-29 1 136 6:41.2 2:14HM 1:31.9 92 39:09.3 20.7mph 0:55.0 19 20:52.7 6:57/M 1:09:10.3 1:09:10.3  
52 Mark Hafner Keller TX 73 56 M 2 55-59 1 55 5:42.4 1:54HM 1:18.5 43 35:49.7 22.6mph 1:09.6 107 25:23.2 8:28/M 1:09:23.6 1:09:23.6  
53 Ron Stegall Bartonville TX 218 40 M 7 40-44 1 128 6:36.9 2:12HM 1:45.4 33 35:21.6 22.9mph 1:08.2 86 24:36.7 8:12/M 1:09:29.0 1:09:29.0  
54 Caleb Cline El Paso TX 131 25 M 5 25-29 1 13 4:49.0 1:36HM 1:45.8 90 39:03.6 20.7mph 0:58.0 61 23:18.4 7:46/M 1:09:55.0 1:09:55.0  
55 Guy Roberts Houston TX 397 48 M 4 45-49 1 179 7:22.6 2:27HM 1:29.9 47 36:24.6 22.3mph 0:53.0 78 24:12.2 8:04/M 1:10:22.4 1:10:22.4  
56 Jon Bonnell Fort Worth TX 100 47 M 5 45-49 1 72 5:54.7 1:58HM 1:19.0 69 37:52.1 21.4mph 1:01.3 80 24:18.5 8:06/M 1:10:25.8 1:10:25.8  
57 Jim Hamel Southlake TX 217 47 M 6 45-49 1 120 6:27.8 2:09HM 1:20.1 65 37:47.8 21.4mph 1:13.1 70 23:45.3 7:55/M 1:10:34.3 1:10:34.3  
58 Steve Chesnut Keller TX 163 39 M 9 35-39 1 77 5:59.7 2:00HM 1:47.7 40 35:42.9 22.7mph 1:08.2 122 25:58.7 8:39/M 1:10:37.3 1:10:37.3  
59 Byron Severson Southlake TX 258 43 M 8 40-44 1 160 7:06.8 2:22HM 1:51.3 61 37:25.7 21.6mph 1:21.8 51 22:57.7 7:39/M 1:10:43.4 1:10:43.4  
60 Ian Warner Allen TX 162 45 M 7 45-49 1 140 6:47.1 2:16HM 1:09.7 62 37:38.0 21.5mph 0:40.9 85 24:30.0 8:10/M 1:10:45.9 1:10:45.9  
61 Richard Hollis Southlake TX 23 44 M 9 40-44 1 5 4:10.8 1:23HM 1:13.8 82 38:31.5 21.0mph 1:20.7 114 25:36.5 8:32/M 1:10:53.5 1:10:53.5  
62 Garrett Huffines Dallas TX 331 25 M 6 25-29 1 145 6:52.0 2:17HM 3:31.0 2 30:22.7 26.7mph 2:42.1 166 27:34.1 9:11/M 1:11:02.1 1:11:02.1  
63 Michael Aslin Haslet TX 22 41 M 10 40-44 1 47 5:36.8 1:52HM 1:59.6 91 39:08.8 20.7mph 1:13.5 57 23:06.5 7:42/M 1:11:05.3 1:11:05.3  
64 Thurman Fenton Fort Worth TX 179 31 M 6 30-34 1 115 6:24.5 2:08HM 2:03.8 86 38:43.1 20.9mph 1:13.7 42 22:48.3 7:36/M 1:11:13.6 1:11:13.6  
65 Illiah Berlin Keller TX 298 19 M 11 15-19 1 108 6:19.6 2:06HM   148 41:59.2 19.3mph 0:51.6 30 22:10.9 7:23/M 1:11:21.5 1:11:21.5  
66 Doug Dunbar Roanoke TX 134 53 M 8 50-54 1 85 6:04.5 2:01HM 1:03.4 64 37:44.7 21.5mph 0:46.4 115 25:43.4 8:34/M 1:11:22.5 1:11:22.5  
67 Benjamin Camp Dallas TX 120 25 M 7 25-29 1 63 5:47.6 1:56HM 1:50.9 89 38:56.4 20.8mph 1:27.9 64 23:23.7 7:48/M 1:11:26.7 1:11:26.7  
68 Carl Cage Haslet TX 35 33 M 7 30-34 1 66 5:48.2 1:56HM 2:17.5 102 39:46.9 20.4mph 1:14.2 40 22:43.4 7:34/M 1:11:50.3 1:11:50.3  
69 Jody Turnbow Lewisville TX 221 51 M 9 50-54 1 142 6:48.6 2:16HM 1:29.4 58 37:00.2 21.9mph 1:02.5 113 25:36.4 8:32/M 1:11:57.3 1:11:57.3  
70 David Djerf Southlake TX 59 43 M 11 40-44 1 71 5:52.3 1:57HM 1:48.5 66 37:49.5 21.4mph 1:12.6 106 25:23.1 8:28/M 1:12:06.2 1:12:06.2  
71 John Little Fort Worth TX 154 51 M 10 50-54 1 110 6:20.8 2:07HM 1:59.2 79 38:20.9 21.1mph 1:13.2 82 24:21.9 8:07/M 1:12:16.1 1:12:16.1  
72 Matthew Warmuth Dallas TX 186 51 M 11 50-54 1 64 5:47.6 1:56HM 2:11.5 63 37:44.7 21.5mph 1:33.9 91 25:00.2 8:20/M 1:12:17.9 1:12:17.9  
73 Luke Ricks Dallas TX 191 30 M 8 30-34 2 106 6:18.7 2:06HM 2:01.3 56 36:41.4 22.1mph 0:53.8 136 26:25.0 8:48/M 1:12:20.3 1:12:20.3  
74 Jeff Pickering Plano TX 463 55 M 3 55-59 1 25 5:10.0 1:43HM 1:53.2 100 39:44.9 20.4mph 2:13.3 66 23:25.8 7:48/M 1:12:27.3 1:12:27.3  
75 Tommy Scroggins Corinth TX 241 48 M 8 45-49 1 143 6:49.8 2:16HM 1:26.7 113 40:17.9 20.1mph 1:20.2 47 22:53.1 7:38/M 1:12:48.0 1:12:48.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
76 Fernando Dominguez Dallas TX 90 37 M 10 35-39 1 84 6:04.0 2:01HM 1:27.5 80 38:21.8 21.1mph 0:58.6 131 26:11.3 8:44/M 1:13:03.3 1:13:03.3  
77 Aaron Stapleton Dallas TX 210 35 M 11 35-39 1 59 5:44.2 1:55HM 2:15.8 96 39:21.5 20.6mph 1:53.5 72 23:52.4 7:57/M 1:13:07.6 1:13:07.6  
78 Scott Cessac Dallas TX 25 36 M 12 35-39 1 4 4:07.3 1:22HM 1:05.9 107 40:02.3 20.2mph 1:51.5 126 26:01.5 8:40/M 1:13:08.6 1:13:08.6  
79 Curry Goff The Colony TX 153 25 M 8 25-29 1 69 5:50.7 1:57HM 1:49.3 138 41:30.0 19.5mph 0:55.9 62 23:21.8 7:47/M 1:13:27.9 1:13:27.9  
80 Steven Watson Fort Worth TX 54 31 M 9 30-34 1 32 5:18.0 1:46HM 1:41.7 127 40:57.6 19.8mph 1:09.2 81 24:21.9 8:07/M 1:13:28.6 1:13:28.6  
81 Clark Oakey Lubbock TX 95 27 M 9 25-29 1 96 6:13.1 2:04HM 2:38.8 104 39:58.3 20.3mph 0:55.8 73 23:55.6 7:58/M 1:13:41.7 1:13:41.7  
82 Gavin Burns Keller TX 78 46 M 9 45-49 1 48 5:37.3 1:52HM 1:32.0 98 39:29.1 20.5mph 1:06.7 123 25:59.9 8:40/M 1:13:45.1 1:13:45.1  
83 Michael Butler Fort Worth TX 200 51 M 12 50-54 1 92 6:11.8 2:04HM 1:41.9 75 38:14.6 21.2mph 1:07.2 144 26:36.4 8:52/M 1:13:52.0 1:13:52.0  
84 Thomas Cecil Corpus Christi TX 97 34 M 10 30-34 1 38 5:25.2 1:48HM 1:57.7 128 41:04.1 19.7mph 2:40.7 48 22:53.2 7:38/M 1:14:01.2 1:14:01.2  
85 Logan Youngblood Flower Mound TX 68 15 M 12 15-19 1 118 6:26.0 2:09HM 0:53.2 174 43:27.8 18.6mph 0:54.2 33 22:21.2 7:27/M 1:14:02.6 1:14:02.6  
86 Mark Phillips Flower Mound TX 152 43 M 12 40-44 1 122 6:29.1 2:10HM 1:38.2 73 38:09.3 21.2mph 1:24.8 139 26:28.5 8:49/M 1:14:10.0 1:14:10.0  
87 Steve Langevin Fort Worth TX 355 63 M 2 60-64 1 204 7:55.8 2:38HM 2:57.9 68 37:51.5 21.4mph 1:09.8 83 24:24.2 8:08/M 1:14:19.3 1:14:19.3  
88 Tim Shanahan Dallas TX 37 46 M 10 45-49 1 33 5:18.2 1:46HM 2:14.5 99 39:32.1 20.5mph 1:46.7 109 25:28.0 8:29/M 1:14:19.5 1:14:19.5  
89 Terry Hunter Dallas TX 234 51 M 13 50-54 1 109 6:20.6 2:07HM 1:15.8 110 40:11.7 20.2mph 1:06.9 108 25:25.4 8:28/M 1:14:20.5 1:14:20.5  
90 Chase Sparrow Euless TX 443 29 M 10 25-29 1 193 7:43.9 2:34HM 2:52.0 84 38:34.8 21.0mph 1:48.9 63 23:22.0 7:47/M 1:14:21.8 1:14:21.8  
91 Bob Miller Irving TX 58 56 M 4 55-59 1 41 5:27.4 1:49HM 2:13.8 67 37:50.3 21.4mph 1:31.5 161 27:27.9 9:09/M 1:14:31.0 1:14:31.0  
92 Jeff Geiser Keller TX 231 46 M 11 45-49 1 124 6:33.8 2:11HM 1:46.6 121 40:45.5 19.9mph 2:05.5 65 23:25.2 7:48/M 1:14:36.8 1:14:36.8  
93 Blake Fusch Dallas TX 293 38 M 13 35-39 1 91 6:11.4 2:04HM 3:06.3 29 35:00.2 23.1mph 2:56.4 163 27:29.2 9:10/M 1:14:43.7 1:14:43.7  
94 Christopher Cassell Grapevine TX 135 44 M 13 40-44 1 100 6:15.2 2:05HM 1:39.1 87 38:53.0 20.8mph 2:49.4 105 25:19.2 8:26/M 1:14:56.2 1:14:56.2  
95 Brandonn Dukes Southlake TX 141 45 M 12 45-49 1 56 5:42.5 1:54HM 2:57.4 112 40:16.6 20.1mph 1:10.4 90 24:54.4 8:18/M 1:15:01.4 1:15:01.4  
96 James Doherty Keller TX 283 34 M 11 30-34 1 119 6:27.4 2:09HM 1:59.8 140 41:35.1 19.5mph 1:17.6 69 23:43.8 7:54/M 1:15:03.9 1:15:03.9  
97 Emory Johnson Flower Mound TX 43 58 M 5 55-59 1 14 4:49.3 1:36HM 2:19.5 76 38:15.6 21.2mph 1:26.8 182 28:17.6 9:26/M 1:15:09.0 1:15:09.0  
98 Derek Marucci Dallas TX 249 29 M 11 25-29 1 114 6:24.2 2:08HM 3:37.4 151 42:14.7 19.2mph 1:38.0 23 21:20.8 7:07/M 1:15:15.3 1:15:15.3  
99 Kevin Lefere Rockwall TX 126 38 M 14 35-39 1 123 6:30.2 2:10HM 2:47.8 78 38:18.4 21.1mph 1:02.1 155 27:11.9 9:04/M 1:15:50.6 1:15:50.6  
100 Matthew Terbeek Flower Mound TX 257 41 M 14 40-44 2 152 7:02.2 2:21HM 2:33.3 72 37:57.5 21.3mph 1:42.5 145 26:36.7 8:52/M 1:15:52.5 1:15:52.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
101 Michael Redwine Denton TX 308 39 M 15 35-39 1 146 6:53.3 2:18HM 1:48.2 169 43:19.3 18.7mph 1:31.7 32 22:20.7 7:27/M 1:15:53.4 1:15:53.4  
102 Scott Ziegler Dallas TX 92 44 M 15 40-44 1 44 5:34.4 1:51HM 2:35.0 156 42:19.8 19.1mph 2:01.6 67 23:29.9 7:50/M 1:16:00.9 1:16:00.9  
103 Oscar Lazarky Fort Worth TX 107 27 M 12 25-29 1 50 5:38.7 1:53HM 1:26.1 162 42:49.8 18.9mph 0:57.9 99 25:09.6 8:23/M 1:16:02.3 1:16:02.3  
104 Chuck McCan Coppell TX 192 59 M 6 55-59 1 171 7:15.9 2:25HM 1:50.0 108 40:06.1 20.2mph 1:39.8 101 25:12.7 8:24/M 1:16:04.7 1:16:04.7  
105 Cedric Augot Denton TX 149 39 M 16 35-39 1 220 8:16.4 2:45HM 2:13.9 114 40:18.3 20.1mph 0:40.4 87 24:41.0 8:14/M 1:16:10.2 1:16:10.2  
106 Scott Lehew Highland Village TX 303 46 M 13 45-49 1 189 7:33.9 2:31HM 1:09.2 119 40:42.9 19.9mph 1:00.9 119 25:51.0 8:37/M 1:16:18.1 1:16:18.1  
107 Bruce Topott Allen TX 96 54 M 14 50-54 1 90 6:10.7 2:03HM 3:08.2 117 40:28.7 20.0mph 2:29.4 76 24:01.6 8:00/M 1:16:18.8 1:16:18.8  
108 Marshall Mosty Denton TX 94 40 M 16 40-44 1 51 5:39.9 1:53HM 1:12.4 125 40:54.4 19.8mph 1:14.9 160 27:19.5 9:06/M 1:16:21.3 1:16:21.3  
109 Eddie Rowe Austin TX 350 31 M 12 30-34 1 58 5:43.3 1:54HM 3:05.4 120 40:43.9 19.9mph 1:19.3 112 25:33.4 8:31/M 1:16:25.5 1:16:25.5  
110 Kyle Moughan Dallas TX 195 35 M 17 35-39 1 70 5:51.0 1:57HM 2:28.4 136 41:24.6 19.6mph 2:22.9 84 24:26.1 8:09/M 1:16:33.2 1:16:33.2  
111 Jeremiah Berlin Keller TX 202 40 M 17 40-44 1 61 5:46.4 1:55HM 2:01.2 74 38:09.9 21.2mph 2:50.1 173 27:51.6 9:17/M 1:16:39.3 1:16:39.3  
112 Paul Ceverha Dallas TX 117 54 M 15 50-54 1 53 5:41.1 1:54HM 2:49.1 94 39:14.7 20.6mph 1:44.3 157 27:13.8 9:04/M 1:16:43.2 1:16:43.2  
113 Trevor Kerr Stephenville TX 317 35 M 18 35-39 1 68 5:50.6 1:57HM 2:21.7 141 41:36.5 19.5mph 0:56.5 132 26:11.3 8:44/M 1:16:56.9 1:16:56.9  
114 Tim Warriner Flower Mound TX 302 54 M 16 50-54 1 134 6:39.6 2:13HM 1:27.8 95 39:20.4 20.6mph 1:35.5 176 28:01.6 9:20/M 1:17:05.1 1:17:05.1  
115 Jerry Young Plano TX 214 44 M 18 40-44 1 163 7:09.4 2:23HM 2:28.9 85 38:41.6 20.9mph 1:37.4 156 27:12.5 9:04/M 1:17:10.0 1:17:10.0  
116 Craig Oliver Dallas TX 340 35 M 19 35-39 1 161 7:08.6 2:23HM 2:59.7 118 40:29.4 20.0mph 2:15.7 79 24:16.5 8:05/M 1:17:10.0 1:17:10.0  
117 Felipe Lugo Garland TX 211 36 M 20 35-39 1 57 5:43.2 1:54HM 2:25.9 124 40:51.6 19.8mph 2:04.3 138 26:25.9 8:48/M 1:17:31.1 1:17:31.1  
118 Nick Keyes Colleyville TX 274 37 M 21 35-39 1 151 7:00.8 2:20HM 2:12.7 105 40:00.0 20.3mph 1:02.9 159 27:15.5 9:05/M 1:17:32.2 1:17:32.2  
119 David Zeif Keller TX 329 50 M 17 50-54 2     14:07.9 54 36:37.1 22.1mph 1:41.4 96 25:06.4 8:22/M 1:17:33.0 1:17:33.0  
120 Gustavo Vargas Flint TX 569 48 M 14 45-49 1 197 7:49.0 2:36HM 3:42.4 152 42:15.7 19.2mph 0:45.2 60 23:13.4 7:44/M 1:17:45.8 1:17:45.8  
121 Arturo Nungaray Fort Worth TX 39 32 M 13 30-34 1 156 7:05.0 2:22HM 2:03.6 158 42:30.7 19.1mph 1:07.2 98 25:07.4 8:22/M 1:17:54.0 1:17:54.0  
122 Jason Sims Justin TX 168 42 M 19 40-44 1 78 6:00.0 2:00HM 2:12.0 103 39:47.5 20.4mph 1:12.6 193 28:42.9 9:34/M 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2  
123 Samuel Walby Keller TX 164 16 M 13 15-19 1 3 4:06.8 1:22HM 3:05.3 226 46:33.9 17.4mph 1:17.5 54 23:03.8 7:41/M 1:18:07.5 1:18:07.5  
124 Tomas Razo Fort Worth TX 121 42 M 20 40-44 1 144 6:51.5 2:17HM 2:17.3 155 42:18.5 19.1mph 1:31.7 104 25:17.6 8:26/M 1:18:16.7 1:18:16.7  
125 Brandon Wilson Flower Mound TX 313 46 M 15 45-49 1 244 8:55.8 2:58HM 2:27.0 101 39:45.1 20.4mph 2:06.3 97 25:07.1 8:22/M 1:18:21.5 1:18:21.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
126 Tyler Park Flower Mound TX 198 23 M 2 20-24 1 75 5:58.6 1:59HM 1:58.7 173 43:24.5 18.7mph 1:15.3 118 25:46.1 8:35/M 1:18:23.3 1:18:23.3  
127 Aditya Sharma Murphy TX 209 45 M 16 45-49 1 283 11:20.6 3:47HM 1:52.3 115 40:19.3 20.1mph 2:03.6 43 22:49.6 7:36/M 1:18:25.6 1:18:25.6  
128 Ebake Saide Fort Worth TX 357 15 M 14 15-19 1 164 7:10.1 2:23HM 1:58.4 194 44:16.4 18.3mph 2:06.2 52 23:03.1 7:41/M 1:18:34.3 1:18:34.3  
129 Philip Damon Keller TX 284 60 M 3 60-64 1 165 7:12.2 2:24HM 1:52.5 142 41:37.4 19.5mph 1:37.5 141 26:32.9 8:51/M 1:18:52.8 1:18:52.8  
130 Jerry Conger Keller TX 319 50 M 18 50-54 1 206 7:57.5 2:39HM 2:02.6 159 42:33.1 19.0mph 1:04.8 103 25:15.1 8:25/M 1:18:53.4 1:18:53.4  
131 David Adams Mansfield TX 161 42 M 21 40-44 1 87 6:08.0 2:03HM 1:52.5 71 37:56.8 21.4mph 1:34.8 232 31:23.6 10:28/M 1:18:55.9 1:18:55.9  
132 John Frost Irving TX 93 43 M 22 40-44 1 105 6:18.3 2:06HM 3:11.0 186 43:59.7 18.4mph 1:24.2 77 24:02.7 8:01/M 1:18:56.0 1:18:56.0  
133 Carlos Martinez Flower Mound TX 304 52 M 19 50-54 1 209 8:02.6 2:41HM 1:43.3 111 40:16.2 20.1mph 2:04.6 152 26:59.5 9:00/M 1:19:06.3 1:19:06.3  
134 Edward Sevadjian Dallas TX 280 37 M 22 35-39 1 154 7:03.9 2:21HM 1:52.7 146 41:49.9 19.4mph 1:14.4 154 27:07.7 9:02/M 1:19:08.8 1:19:08.8  
135 Doug Lindeman Hurst TX 262 51 M 20 50-54 1 79 6:01.6 2:00HM 3:49.3 93 39:13.7 20.7mph 2:09.3 183 28:18.5 9:26/M 1:19:32.6 1:19:32.6  
136 Darrell Stiles The Colony TX 53 47 M 17 45-49 1 83 6:02.4 2:01HM 3:01.8 167 43:17.1 18.7mph 2:05.4 102 25:14.5 8:25/M 1:19:41.3 1:19:41.3  
137 Joe Coombs Lumberton TX 184 39 M 23 35-39 1 155 7:04.3 2:21HM 1:18.0 132 41:09.7 19.7mph 1:28.6 194 28:43.4 9:34/M 1:19:44.2 1:19:44.2  
138 Salvador Valdes Fort Worth TX 41 30 M 14 30-34 1 121 6:28.2 2:09HM 1:19.0 183 43:54.5 18.5mph 1:01.3 153 27:01.3 9:00/M 1:19:44.5 1:19:44.5  
139 Ron Frost Keller TX 282 49 M 18 45-49 1 188 7:32.9 2:31HM 1:53.1 160 42:38.1 19.0mph 1:47.8 124 26:00.3 8:40/M 1:19:52.4 1:19:52.4  
140 Joseph May Fort Worth TX 108 36 M 24 35-39 1 54 5:41.6 1:54HM 1:18.4 177 43:45.5 18.5mph 1:19.2 172 27:50.0 9:17/M 1:19:54.9 1:19:54.9  
141 Matthew Milligan Hurst TX 137 38 M 25 35-39 1 180 7:22.7 2:27HM 1:40.7 176 43:42.9 18.5mph 1:08.8 127 26:02.4 8:41/M 1:19:57.7 1:19:57.7  
142 Jeremy Boucher Coppell TX 201 41 M 23 40-44 1 89 6:10.1 2:03HM 3:09.8 161 42:40.5 19.0mph 1:57.3 130 26:09.7 8:43/M 1:20:07.6 1:20:07.6  
143 Ian Otten Dallas TX 252 52 M 21 50-54 1 99 6:14.9 2:05HM 2:32.1 122 40:49.2 19.8mph 2:49.6 175 27:59.3 9:20/M 1:20:25.4 1:20:25.4  
144 Alex Murphy Keller TX 36 15 M 15 15-19 1 18 4:52.3 1:37HM 2:10.9 210 45:28.6 17.8mph 1:29.2 137 26:25.2 8:48/M 1:20:26.4 1:20:26.4  
145 Gregory Jackson Fort Worth TX 160 48 M 19 45-49 1 131 6:38.2 2:13HM 2:22.2 77 38:15.7 21.2mph 2:30.4 226 30:50.7 10:17/M 1:20:37.3 1:20:37.3  
146 Adam Hernandez Hurst TX 216 27 M 13 25-29 1 67 5:50.0 1:57HM       50:53.1 74 23:57.8 7:59/M 1:20:40.9 1:20:40.9  
147 Michael Clark Fort Worth TX 309 57 M 7 55-59 1 147 6:54.6 2:18HM 2:33.9 116 40:25.1 20.0mph 3:15.0 165 27:32.1 9:11/M 1:20:40.9 1:20:40.9  
148 Jeff Cathey Carrolltonr TX 64 52 M 22 50-54 1 234 8:32.6 2:51HM 2:52.2 131 41:09.1 19.7mph 1:32.1 149 26:50.1 8:57/M 1:20:56.2 1:20:56.2  
149 Ethan Jones Fort Worth TX 721 34 M 15 30-34 1 199 7:50.3 2:37HM 3:02.1 1 30:09.0 26.9mph 3:30.2 269 36:36.9 12:12/M 1:21:08.7 1:21:08.7  
150 Bill Wolter Colleyville TX 371 48 M 20 45-49 1 226 8:27.3 2:49HM 2:30.3 97 39:22.2 20.6mph 2:20.4 188 28:29.1 9:30/M 1:21:09.5 1:21:09.5  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
151 Perry Gragg Dallas TX 182 32 M 16 30-34 1 23 5:08.5 1:43HM 2:19.0 147 41:57.4 19.3mph 2:02.5 206 29:46.6 9:55/M 1:21:14.1 1:21:14.1  
152 Shariar Salari Plano TX 731 56 M 8 55-59 1 222 8:18.6 2:46HM 2:14.4 134 41:21.7 19.6mph 1:46.2 168 27:40.4 9:13/M 1:21:21.6 1:21:21.6  
153 Luke Ziegenhorn Flower Mound TX 116 38 M 26 35-39 1 191 7:38.9 2:33HM 2:28.5 130 41:08.9 19.7mph 1:27.6 191 28:38.1 9:33/M 1:21:22.3 1:21:22.3  
154 Jason Nolen Southlake TX 254 34 M 17 30-34 1 138 6:43.6 2:14HM 3:15.8 197 44:27.3 18.2mph 1:20.0 117 25:44.3 8:35/M 1:21:31.1 1:21:31.1  
155 Wayne Fitzgerald Argyle TX 207 13 M 3 1-14 1 158 7:05.3 2:22HM 1:11.1 201 44:40.7 18.1mph 1:12.8 169 27:40.6 9:13/M 1:21:50.7 1:21:50.7  
156 Kevin Orsak Mansfield TX 724 32 M 18 30-34 1 94 6:12.2 2:04HM 1:48.4 129 41:07.5 19.7mph 2:02.8 224 30:46.3 10:15/M 1:21:57.3 1:21:57.3  
157 Hayden Cassidy Roanoke TX 534 23 M 3 20-24 1 181 7:26.4 2:29HM 3:29.9 200 44:37.3 18.2mph 1:27.1 95 25:06.2 8:22/M 1:22:07.1 1:22:07.1  
158 Mark Becker Dallas TX 312 27 M 14 25-29 1 241 8:49.3 2:56HM 2:00.2 231 46:47.8 17.3mph 1:33.6 50 22:57.3 7:39/M 1:22:08.3 1:22:08.3  
159 Andrew Banner Irving TX 272 30 M 19 30-34 1 82 6:02.1 2:01HM 2:03.2 243 48:05.2 16.8mph 0:58.1 94 25:05.3 8:22/M 1:22:14.1 1:22:14.1  
160 Rennie Nickell Hinton OK 449 42 M 24 40-44 1 274 10:37.6 3:32HM 2:53.5 37 35:36.1 22.8mph 1:48.5 231 31:21.0 10:27/M 1:22:16.8 1:22:16.8  
161 Matt Allen Stillwater OK 66 41 M 25 40-44 1 169 7:14.9 2:25HM 3:26.8 193 44:16.1 18.3mph 1:08.4 134 26:12.0 8:44/M 1:22:18.4 1:22:18.4  
162 Sean Holly Grapevine TX 129 42 M 26 40-44 2 35 5:24.1 1:48HM 1:47.9 139 41:33.4 19.5mph 1:26.0 240 32:27.6 10:49/M 1:22:39.2 1:22:39.2  
163 Derek Lewis Dallas TX 300 45 M 21 45-49 1 103 6:17.2 2:06HM 1:15.4 212 45:35.0 17.8mph 1:13.6 189 28:36.4 9:32/M 1:22:57.8 1:22:57.8  
164 Thomas Richards Mansfield TX 706 47 M 22 45-49 1 232 8:31.5 2:50HM 4:23.7 187 43:59.8 18.4mph 1:22.6 88 24:43.3 8:14/M 1:23:01.1 1:23:01.1  
165 Sam Shica The Colony TX 343 46 M 23 45-49 1 240 8:47.9 2:56HM 2:48.7 153 42:16.1 19.2mph 3:02.8 133 26:12.0 8:44/M 1:23:07.6 1:23:07.6  
166 Chuck Pearl Parker TX 248 53 M 23 50-54 1 245 8:59.6 3:00HM 2:12.4 88 38:56.3 20.8mph 2:26.8 219 30:33.5 10:11/M 1:23:08.8 1:23:08.8  
167 Casey Campbell Mansfield TX 531 42 M 27 40-44 1 125 6:34.4 2:11HM 1:47.3 188 44:02.3 18.4mph 2:06.6 192 28:41.1 9:34/M 1:23:11.7 1:23:11.7  
168 Scott Terry Dallas TX 583 24 M 4 20-24 1 260 9:41.9 3:14HM 2:58.1 181 43:53.7 18.5mph 1:43.8 93 25:02.6 8:21/M 1:23:20.4 1:23:20.4  
169 Philip Boyer Colleyville TX 171 35 M 27 35-39 2 104 6:18.3 2:06HM 2:06.4 203 44:47.2 18.1mph 1:40.5 187 28:29.1 9:30/M 1:23:21.6 1:23:21.6  
170 Trevor Smittle Long Beach CA 584 21 M 5 20-24 1 117 6:25.4 2:08HM 6:18.4 184 43:57.0 18.4mph 1:44.4 92 25:01.2 8:20/M 1:23:26.6 1:23:26.6  
171 Phillip Esmaili Saginaw TX 266 23 M 6 20-24 1 217 8:11.6 2:44HM 3:53.2 171 43:23.0 18.7mph 1:12.1 150 26:52.3 8:57/M 1:23:32.5 1:23:32.5  
172 Brian Waltenburg Flower Mound TX 291 36 M 28 35-39 1 175 7:18.5 2:26HM 2:24.6 189 44:05.4 18.4mph 1:33.3 181 28:17.5 9:26/M 1:23:39.4 1:23:39.4  
173 Dylan Hardesty Fort Worth TX 333 25 M 15 25-29 1 205 7:55.9 2:38HM 2:44.4 222 46:04.5 17.6mph 1:15.4 121 25:52.2 8:37/M 1:23:52.5 1:23:52.5  
174 Roy Teal Fort Worth TX 276 45 M 24 45-49 2 187 7:32.4 2:31HM 2:36.3 145 41:47.9 19.4mph 1:53.3 215 30:14.4 10:05/M 1:24:04.5 1:24:04.5  
175 Stephen Decosta Colleyville TX 130 46 M 25 45-49 1 254 9:22.9 3:07HM 2:38.9 150 42:11.0 19.2mph 2:01.3 174 27:52.4 9:17/M 1:24:06.7 1:24:06.7  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
176 Bob Booth Crowley TX 478 60 M 4 60-64 1 259 9:36.0 3:12HM 2:42.8 143 41:45.6 19.4mph 1:55.3 179 28:09.3 9:23/M 1:24:09.1 1:24:09.1  
177 Todd Norris Flower Mound TX 451 49 M 26 45-49 1 230 8:30.7 2:50HM 2:27.2 220 45:57.1 17.6mph 1:17.1 128 26:02.6 8:41/M 1:24:14.7 1:24:14.7  
178 Angelo Crisafulli Arlington TX 400 48 M 27 45-49 1 186 7:32.3 2:31HM 2:42.9 157 42:29.2 19.1mph 1:31.3 209 29:59.8 10:00/M 1:24:15.7 1:24:15.7  
179 Danny Rutledge Lavon TX 594 44 M 28 40-44 1 192 7:39.8 2:33HM 2:53.0 154 42:16.9 19.2mph 1:21.8 214 30:11.7 10:04/M 1:24:23.4 1:24:23.4  
180 Andrew Rohrbacher Dallas TX 332 58 M 9 55-59 1 168 7:14.6 2:25HM 2:53.0 202 44:43.5 18.1mph 2:03.3 167 27:34.3 9:11/M 1:24:28.8 1:24:28.8  
181 Anthony Douthit Denton TX 719 27 M 16 25-29 1 172 7:16.1 2:25HM 5:04.1 180 43:53.6 18.5mph 2:26.1 120 25:52.0 8:37/M 1:24:32.0 1:24:32.0  
182 Hans Stallmann Granbury TX 445 71 M 1 65-99 1 207 7:58.9 2:39HM 2:35.0 135 41:21.8 19.6mph 1:53.6 222 30:44.8 10:15/M 1:24:34.4 1:24:34.4  
183 David Quinonez Burleson TX 349 31 M 20 30-34 1 159 7:05.4 2:22HM 2:12.0 221 46:01.2 17.6mph 1:28.3 170 27:48.6 9:16/M 1:24:35.7 1:24:35.7  
184 Brandon Meche Flower Mound TX 111 42 M 29 40-44 1 185 7:31.3 2:30HM 1:32.6 195 44:18.1 18.3mph 1:12.7 210 30:03.5 10:01/M 1:24:38.2 1:24:38.2  
185 Trevor Schexneider Waxahachie TX 337 27 M 17 25-29 1 113 6:23.9 2:08HM 2:26.1 182 43:54.3 18.5mph 1:09.5 223 30:44.8 10:15/M 1:24:38.9 1:24:38.9  
186 Paul Krasilnick Flower Mound TX 330 32 M 21 30-34 2 293 14:23.4 4:48HM 3:26.9 6 32:38.5 24.8mph 2:43.4 233 31:28.6 10:29/M 1:24:41.0 1:24:41.0  
187 Matt Ericson Richardson TX 196 35 M 29 35-39 1 126 6:34.5 2:11HM 3:44.8 190 44:09.6 18.3mph 2:06.5 178 28:05.5 9:22/M 1:24:41.2 1:24:41.2  
188 Jon Miyata Argyle TX 205 54 M 24 50-54 1 95 6:12.6 2:04HM 3:45.6 216 45:41.5 17.7mph 2:16.8 148 26:50.0 8:57/M 1:24:46.5 1:24:46.5  
189 Louis Schmidt Keller TX 339 33 M 22 30-34 1 150 7:00.4 2:20HM 3:27.5 133 41:11.4 19.7mph 2:59.2 213 30:10.6 10:03/M 1:24:49.4 1:24:49.4  
190 Michael Steinberg Fort Worth TX 176 59 M 10 55-59 1 98 6:14.8 2:05HM 1:24.1 83 38:34.6 21.0mph 1:36.2 276 37:20.7 12:27/M 1:25:10.6 1:25:10.6  
191 Michael Damron Godley TX 379 36 M 30 35-39 1 190 7:35.6 2:32HM 2:18.6 207 45:03.5 18.0mph 1:18.9 196 28:56.2 9:39/M 1:25:13.0 1:25:13.0  
192 Michael Woods Keller TX 294 41 M 30 40-44 1 227 8:27.4 2:49HM 3:00.7 137 41:29.5 19.5mph 3:19.2 199 29:14.8 9:45/M 1:25:31.8 1:25:31.8  
193 Jeremy Chavez Colleyville TX 187 39 M 31 35-39 1 258 9:32.3 3:11HM 3:03.1 205 44:57.7 18.0mph 1:27.5 143 26:33.9 8:51/M 1:25:34.6 1:25:34.6  
194 Jeff Farris Sherman TX 342 55 M 11 55-59 1 177 7:18.7 2:26HM 2:34.6 204 44:47.6 18.1mph 1:59.5 195 28:55.4 9:38/M 1:25:35.9 1:25:35.9  
195 Mark Hartley Arlington TX 470 61 M 5 60-64 1 229 8:29.4 2:50HM 5:04.3 144 41:47.9 19.4mph 3:20.0 151 26:54.6 8:58/M 1:25:36.3 1:25:36.3  
196 Frikkie Swardt Haslet TX 479 53 M 25 50-54 1 271 10:25.8 3:28HM 4:07.6 126 40:56.3 19.8mph 2:41.6 162 27:28.0 9:09/M 1:25:39.6 1:25:39.6  
197 Dylan Brewer Keller TX 599 26 M 18 25-29 1 102 6:16.8 2:05HM 2:08.0 266 52:25.7 15.5mph   89 24:49.2 8:16/M 1:25:39.8 1:25:39.8  
198 Josh Ault Dallas TX 702 38 M 32 35-39 1 139 6:46.4 2:15HM 2:59.0 199 44:37.2 18.2mph 1:23.3 218 30:27.3 10:09/M 1:26:13.5 1:26:13.5  
199 Kevin Betz Dallasrmers Branch TX 757 32 M 23 30-34 1 263 9:51.6 3:17HM 4:33.3 185 43:59.2 18.4mph 1:39.6 135 26:13.0 8:44/M 1:26:16.9 1:26:16.9  
200 Sean Deal Frisco TX 239 32 M 24 30-34 1 236 8:37.3 2:52HM 3:09.2 233 46:54.6 17.3mph 1:22.7 140 26:30.0 8:50/M 1:26:34.0 1:26:34.0  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
201 Sterling Brown Flower Mound TX 236 53 M 26 50-54 1 86 6:06.3 2:02HM 2:52.1 208 45:09.9 17.9mph 2:18.1 211 30:09.6 10:03/M 1:26:36.1 1:26:36.1  
202 Chance Cook Fort Worth TX 325 33 M 25 30-34 1 107 6:18.9 2:06HM 2:22.8 249 48:51.8 16.6mph 1:44.0 164 27:29.8 9:10/M 1:26:47.5 1:26:47.5  
203 Rusty Hammond Weatherford TX 390 42 M 31 40-44 1 178 7:21.3 2:27HM 2:18.8 179 43:49.4 18.5mph 2:07.7 230 31:11.5 10:24/M 1:26:48.9 1:26:48.9  
204 Bob Black Dallas TX 352 58 M 12 55-59 1 228 8:27.8 2:49HM 2:54.6 234 46:55.1 17.3mph 1:58.0 142 26:33.6 8:51/M 1:26:49.3 1:26:49.3  
205 Mike McCauley Argyle TX 215 54 M 27 50-54 1 167 7:14.3 2:25HM 2:44.1 206 45:02.1 18.0mph 2:06.2 207 29:48.3 9:56/M 1:26:55.2 1:26:55.2  
206 Joseph Fitzwater Fort Worth TX 383 35 M 33 35-39 1 214 8:03.9 2:41HM 3:02.4 246 48:21.2 16.8mph 1:30.9 125 26:00.4 8:40/M 1:26:59.0 1:26:59.0  
207 Nick Stallings Paris TX 310 27 M 19 25-29 1 211 8:02.9 2:41HM 4:00.8 209 45:10.4 17.9mph 3:05.3 147 26:41.0 8:54/M 1:27:00.6 1:27:00.6  
208 Michael Vargas North Richland Hills TX 188 42 M 32 40-44 1 43 5:33.5 1:51HM 1:54.3 215 45:40.2 17.7mph 1:04.1 249 33:04.1 11:01/M 1:27:16.4 1:27:16.4  
209 George Kenney Sunnyvale TX 444 58 M 13 55-59 1 202 7:53.2 2:38HM 4:32.9 149 42:07.9 19.2mph 3:33.8 198 29:13.0 9:44/M 1:27:21.0 1:27:21.0  
210 Christopher Seymore Joshua TX 155 34 M 26 30-34 1 65 5:47.9 1:56HM 3:56.7 241 47:39.3 17.0mph 2:07.6 177 28:03.4 9:21/M 1:27:35.1 1:27:35.1  
211 Marshal Lewis New Braunfels TX 799 23 M 7 20-24 1 130 6:37.4 2:12HM 2:37.4 223 46:06.0 17.6mph 1:26.5 227 30:59.0 10:20/M 1:27:46.5 1:27:46.5  
212 Mathew Jones Yukon OK 178 48 M 28 45-49 2 235 8:36.8 2:52HM 1:26.1 109 40:07.5 20.2mph 1:17.1 265 36:23.9 12:08/M 1:27:51.5 1:27:51.5  
213 Jeremy Boomer North Richland Hills TX 288 45 M 29 45-49 1 221 8:16.8 2:45HM 2:04.7 191 44:10.5 18.3mph 1:36.3 235 31:47.2 10:36/M 1:27:55.7 1:27:55.7  
214 Stephen Phillips Arlington TX 148 62 M 6 60-64 1 231 8:31.4 2:50HM 1:48.2 164 43:01.4 18.8mph 1:30.3 251 33:25.9 11:08/M 1:28:17.5 1:28:17.5  
215 Torrey Cameron Roanoke TX 537 22 M 8 20-24 1 267 10:12.9 3:24HM 2:11.6 230 46:45.3 17.3mph 1:05.0 180 28:16.1 9:25/M 1:28:31.0 1:28:31.0  
216 Shannon Adam Plano TX 354 46 M 30 45-49 1 198 7:49.6 2:36HM 2:37.3 235 46:59.5 17.2mph 2:56.4 184 28:18.6 9:26/M 1:28:41.5 1:28:41.5  
217 Donald Campbell Weatherford TX 368 35 M 34 35-39 2 203 7:53.3 2:38HM 4:54.7 163 42:52.4 18.9mph 4:10.9 200 29:15.0 9:45/M 1:29:06.4 1:29:06.4  
218 Tom Hickman Sanger TX 533 58 M 14 55-59 1 215 8:07.2 2:42HM 3:26.0 228 46:42.9 17.3mph 1:36.8 201 29:16.6 9:45/M 1:29:09.6 1:29:09.6  
219 Wenbo Zhao Plano TX 150 27 M 20 25-29 1 112 6:23.8 2:08HM 2:20.7 270 53:26.0 15.2mph 0:56.5 129 26:07.6 8:42/M 1:29:14.7 1:29:14.7  
220 Charlie Tingle Coppell TX 285 64 M 7 60-64 1 238 8:40.0 2:53HM 2:05.2 213 45:36.0 17.8mph 2:22.6 220 30:34.2 10:11/M 1:29:18.1 1:29:18.1  
221 Curt Millward Lewisville TX 85 42 M 33 40-44 1 157 7:05.1 2:22HM 2:32.2 165 43:14.0 18.7mph 2:44.4 252 33:47.7 11:16/M 1:29:23.7 1:29:23.7  
222 Bill Brown Coppell TX 464 55 M 15 55-59 1 256 9:28.5 3:09HM 2:46.1 247 48:37.4 16.7mph 3:07.5 110 25:29.8 8:30/M 1:29:29.5 1:29:29.5  
223 Keith Marcom Keller TX 598 56 M 16 55-59 1 237 8:37.9 2:52HM 7:15.6 198 44:35.5 18.2mph 1:19.5 171 27:49.9 9:16/M 1:29:38.5 1:29:38.5  
224 Matt Johnson Amarillo TX 496 44 M 34 40-44 1 195 7:45.7 2:35HM 3:15.4 211 45:32.2 17.8mph 2:56.0 221 30:36.4 10:12/M 1:30:05.9 1:30:05.9  
225 Jason Giles Fort Worth TX 392 44 M 35 40-44 2 212 8:03.1 2:41HM 2:22.9 227 46:42.2 17.3mph 2:47.0 216 30:16.5 10:05/M 1:30:11.8 1:30:11.8  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
226 Scott Jacobsen Flower Mound TX 122 42 M 36 40-44 1 162 7:08.8 2:23HM 2:40.9 250 48:54.6 16.6mph 1:45.3 205 29:42.7 9:54/M 1:30:12.4 1:30:12.4  
227 Justin Mann Frisco TX 492 35 M 35 35-39 1 201 7:52.2 2:37HM 6:23.0 219 45:52.7 17.7mph 1:50.4 185 28:22.2 9:27/M 1:30:20.7 1:30:20.7  
228 Kyle Neathery Dallas TX 115 27 M 21 25-29 1 170 7:15.2 2:25HM 3:02.8 214 45:39.4 17.7mph 1:55.4 243 32:50.2 10:57/M 1:30:43.2 1:30:43.2  
229 Ernie Wright College Station TX 717 71 M 2 65-99 1 216 8:11.0 2:44HM 3:15.0 192 44:12.4 18.3mph 2:24.5 241 32:43.9 10:54/M 1:30:47.1 1:30:47.1  
230 Jay Rodgers Waxahachie TX 259 59 M 17 55-59 1 264 9:54.9 3:18HM 2:32.0 123 40:50.7 19.8mph 2:42.8 258 34:49.4 11:36/M 1:30:50.0 1:30:50.0  
231 Scott Stouder Mckinney TX 553 33 M 27 30-34 1 269 10:16.1 3:25HM 4:40.1 170 43:21.3 18.7mph 3:47.3 203 29:25.7 9:48/M 1:31:30.7 1:31:30.7  
232 Kevin McMahon Fort Worth TX 263 32 M 28 30-34 2 148 6:56.0 2:19HM 2:38.5 166 43:14.3 18.7mph 1:28.7 277 37:42.9 12:34/M 1:32:00.6 1:32:00.6  
233 Garrett Sloman Carrollton TX 466 34 M 29 30-34 1 213 8:03.6 2:41HM 4:40.1 244 48:10.2 16.8mph 2:48.2 190 28:37.5 9:32/M 1:32:19.8 1:32:19.8  
234 Paul Chouffet Savannah TX 550 48 M 31 45-49 2 273 10:36.6 3:32HM 3:00.6 175 43:28.5 18.6mph 2:23.1 245 32:56.8 10:59/M 1:32:25.8 1:32:25.8  
235 Kevin Von Soosten Fort Worth TX 567 50 M 28 50-54 2 243 8:52.0 2:57HM 2:49.1 225 46:26.0 17.4mph 1:32.4 248 33:02.1 11:01/M 1:32:41.8 1:32:41.8  
236 Harrison Yoss Dallas TX 454 52 M 29 50-54 1 270 10:19.9 3:26HM 4:03.4 172 43:23.6 18.7mph 2:52.3 242 32:44.3 10:55/M 1:33:23.7 1:33:23.7  
237 Matthew Davis Dallas TX 554 42 M 37 40-44 2 183 7:27.8 2:29HM 4:34.7 232 46:48.6 17.3mph 3:45.0 228 30:59.9 10:20/M 1:33:36.2 1:33:36.2  
238 Patrick Nolen Southlake TX 704 63 M 8 60-64 1 272 10:34.4 3:31HM 3:21.5 254 49:31.9 16.4mph 0:54.4 202 29:17.0 9:46/M 1:33:39.4 1:33:39.4  
239 Jim Ashley Keller TX 544 53 M 30 50-54 1 285 11:34.5 3:51HM 3:20.7 236 47:22.3 17.1mph 1:31.9 208 29:54.9 9:58/M 1:33:44.4 1:33:44.4  
240 Nidus Abrahams Keller TX 372 43 M 38 40-44 2 224 8:22.6 2:47HM 3:08.8 224 46:18.4 17.5mph 3:01.8 244 32:55.0 10:58/M 1:33:46.8 1:33:46.8  
241 Jeremy Johnson Irving TX 522 35 M 36 35-39 1 284 11:30.1 3:50HM 3:39.1 238 47:32.6 17.0mph 2:16.5 197 29:02.3 9:41/M 1:34:00.8 1:34:00.8  
242 Mark Phillips Grand Prairie TX 147 40 M 39 40-44 1 132 6:38.4 2:13HM 2:59.8 196 44:22.7 18.3mph 3:24.3 272 36:49.7 12:16/M 1:34:15.0 1:34:15.0  
243 David Williams Fort Worth TX 530 46 M 32 45-49 1 242 8:49.6 2:56HM 4:20.0 253 49:19.7 16.4mph 1:37.1 212 30:10.4 10:03/M 1:34:17.0 1:34:17.0  
244 Angel Gonzalez Garland TX 442 24 M 9 20-24 1 277 10:39.0 3:33HM 3:26.2 178 43:45.9 18.5mph 2:53.0 253 33:50.4 11:17/M 1:34:34.6 1:34:34.6  
245 Samuel Gonzalez Alexandria LA 224 45 M 33 45-49 1 275 10:38.5 3:33HM 3:55.1 168 43:17.2 18.7mph 2:34.8 262 36:01.8 12:00/M 1:36:27.7 1:36:27.7  
246 John Gravitt Roanoke TX 488 45 M 34 45-49 2 210 8:02.7 2:41HM 5:41.6 229 46:43.8 17.3mph 4:18.8 239 32:14.7 10:45/M 1:37:01.7 1:37:01.7  
247 Matthew Allen The Colony TX 562 17 M 16 15-19 1 255 9:24.5 3:08HM 4:23.7 275 54:14.4 14.9mph 2:56.3 146 26:37.5 8:52/M 1:37:36.5 1:37:36.5  
248 Thomas Okazaki Southlake TX 715 60 M 9 60-64 1 280 10:49.9 3:36HM 3:30.1 273 53:43.8 15.1mph 2:19.6 158 27:14.0 9:05/M 1:37:37.6 1:37:37.6  
249 Doug Ringer Daniel Island SC 572 72 M 3 65-99 1 252 9:20.8 3:07HM 3:25.9 240 47:34.4 17.0mph 2:53.1 257 34:27.7 11:29/M 1:37:42.0 1:37:42.0  
250 Darren Ladner Flower Mound TX 382 49 M 35 45-49 1 239 8:46.4 2:55HM 2:28.8 217 45:42.2 17.7mph 2:15.8 282 38:48.2 12:56/M 1:38:01.6 1:38:01.6  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
251 Mitch Frank Lewisville TX 233 56 M 18 55-59 1 166 7:13.2 2:24HM 6:00.2 239 47:33.9 17.0mph 5:46.3 237 31:54.8 10:38/M 1:38:28.5 1:38:28.5  
252 William Thompson Keller TX 570 45 M 36 45-49 1 265 10:01.2 3:20HM 4:17.7 257 50:01.1 16.2mph 2:41.1 234 31:29.4 10:30/M 1:38:30.7 1:38:30.7  
253 Jim Lauber Heath TX 730 50 M 31 50-54 1 247 9:00.2 3:00HM 3:33.1 237 47:27.3 17.1mph 1:47.3 273 36:53.5 12:18/M 1:38:41.6 1:38:41.6  
254 Jacob Glatz North Richland Hills TX 385 38 M 37 35-39 1 248 9:05.6 3:02HM 1:18.1 262 51:31.8 15.7mph 2:28.0 256 34:19.2 11:26/M 1:38:43.0 1:38:43.0  
255 Bruce Huffman Fairview TX 489 61 M 10 60-64 1 251 9:17.0 3:06HM 4:36.1 218 45:47.4 17.7mph 2:34.5 268 36:29.0 12:10/M 1:38:44.2 1:38:44.2  
256 Savino Grieco Plano TX 124 48 M 37 45-49 1 194 7:45.7 2:35HM 4:10.1 272 53:38.0 15.1mph 2:17.2 229 31:04.0 10:21/M 1:38:55.2 1:38:55.2  
257 Karl Bethel Arlington TX 528 55 M 19 55-59 1 281 10:52.9 3:37HM 5:15.0 3 30:47.6 26.3mph 4:11.5 294 48:10.0 16:03/M 1:39:17.2 1:39:17.2  
258 Aaron Evans Keller TX 286 16 M 17 15-19 1 176 7:18.5 2:26HM 4:08.7 283 56:53.8 14.2mph 1:30.2 204 29:34.6 9:51/M 1:39:26.0 1:39:26.0  
259 David Moulton Lewisville TX 728 46 M 38 45-49 1 219 8:14.7 2:45HM 2:47.5 259 50:30.5 16.0mph 3:07.5 260 35:02.3 11:41/M 1:39:42.6 1:39:42.6  
260 Steven Garcia Fort Worth TX 710 56 M 20 55-59 1 266 10:11.9 3:24HM 2:59.6 258 50:07.3 16.2mph 2:38.8 254 33:57.2 11:19/M 1:39:55.0 1:39:55.0  
261 Stan Gisler Plano TX 559 54 M 32 50-54 1 233 8:32.5 2:51HM 3:06.6 245 48:15.7 16.8mph 2:33.4 281 38:12.6 12:44/M 1:40:41.1 1:40:41.1  
262 Benjamin Walker Frisco TX 798 27 M 22 25-29 1 261 9:42.8 3:14HM 4:26.6 267 52:27.5 15.4mph 3:43.5 217 30:21.1 10:07/M 1:40:41.6 1:40:41.6  
263 Robert Haggard Frisco TX 560 33 M 30 30-34 1 253 9:22.0 3:07HM 5:17.7 265 51:49.6 15.6mph 2:41.7 236 31:50.5 10:37/M 1:41:01.6 1:41:01.6  
264 Patrick Dugan Lewisville TX 595 53 M 33 50-54 1 291 12:48.7 4:16HM 3:39.7 263 51:33.0 15.7mph 2:13.8 225 30:49.5 10:16/M 1:41:05.0 1:41:05.0  
265 Jonny Humphreys Keller TX 568 45 M 39 45-49 1 133 6:39.4 2:13HM 1:18.2 261 51:26.3 15.7mph 1:21.0 285 40:24.8 13:28/M 1:41:09.8 1:41:09.8  
266 Marc Lenahan Coppell TX 128 48 M 40 45-49 1 223 8:18.7 2:46HM 3:27.9 268 52:45.8 15.4mph 1:34.9 264 36:22.6 12:07/M 1:42:30.0 1:42:30.0  
267 Marcos Loe Dallas TX 543 31 M 31 30-34 1 174 7:18.1 2:26HM 2:33.1 284 57:10.9 14.2mph 1:02.5 259 34:55.4 11:38/M 1:43:00.2 1:43:00.2  
268 Tony Bergerson Cedar Hill TX 482 54 M 34 50-54 1 262 9:51.1 3:17HM 7:04.4 269 52:49.7 15.3mph 1:36.9 238 32:03.4 10:41/M 1:43:25.6 1:43:25.6  
269 Jomar Vasquez Fort Worth TX 484 31 M 32 30-34 1     20:37.8 242 47:59.6 16.9mph 2:53.2 246 32:59.4 11:00/M 1:44:30.2 1:44:30.2  
270 Scott Meador Springtown TX 384 45 M 41 45-49 2 196 7:46.0 2:35HM 2:34.7 248 48:49.5 16.6mph 2:03.7 290 43:39.9 14:33/M 1:44:54.0 1:44:54.0  
271 Michael O'Dwyer Frisco TX 472 38 M 38 35-39 2 286 11:43.2 3:54HM 4:26.6 256 49:48.6 16.3mph 1:52.6 274 37:06.0 12:22/M 1:44:57.2 1:44:57.2  
272 Vikram Jakkamsetti Dallas TX 521 44 M 40 40-44 1 287 12:13.9 4:04HM 5:09.0 252 49:19.0 16.4mph 1:57.8 278 37:46.9 12:35/M 1:46:26.7 1:46:26.7  
273 Jason Van Haselen Arlington TX 260 33 M 33 30-34 2 268 10:15.4 3:25HM 9:32.4 255 49:39.5 16.3mph 8:46.3 186 28:28.6 9:29/M 1:46:42.3 1:46:42.3  
274 Todd Rosenberger Waxahachie TX 578 47 M 42 45-49 1 149 6:56.6 2:19HM 4:05.9 274 53:57.4 15.0mph 2:20.8 284 39:32.3 13:11/M 1:46:53.3 1:46:53.3  
275 Thomas Hansen Keller TX 295 32 M 34 30-34 1 288 12:15.1 4:05HM 6:02.1 260 50:34.3 16.0mph 2:01.4 263 36:12.0 12:04/M 1:47:05.1 1:47:05.1  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun  
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty
276 Gregory Wright Grapevine TX 447 69 M 4 65-99 1 246 8:59.7 3:00HM 4:41.3 277 55:02.9 14.7mph 1:35.9 271 36:46.7 12:15/M 1:47:06.8 1:47:06.8  
277 Brice Moore North Richland Hills TX 499 42 M 41 40-44 1 276 10:38.7 3:33HM 5:02.4 278 55:25.1 14.6mph 3:25.8 250 33:12.0 11:04/M 1:47:44.2 1:47:44.2  
278 Thai Tran Colleyville TX 586 55 M 21 55-59 1 250 9:11.7 3:04HM 3:58.1 287 59:11.1 13.7mph 1:30.9 255 34:01.8 11:20/M 1:47:53.8 1:47:53.8  
279 Scott Conway Flower Mound TX 264 51 M 35 50-54 1 182 7:27.0 2:29HM 3:54.9 264 51:35.3 15.7mph 2:41.5 289 42:32.7 14:11/M 1:48:11.6 1:48:11.6  
280 John Range North Richland Hills TX 381 57 M 22 55-59 1 292 13:10.2 4:23HM 8:12.2 251 49:02.3 16.5mph 6:19.3 247 33:00.6 11:00/M 1:49:44.7 1:49:44.7  
281 Andrew Tran Colleyville TX 549 13 M 4 1-14 1 184 7:28.3 2:29HM 4:43.6 289 1:01:03.4 13.3mph 1:26.1 266 36:24.5 12:08/M 1:51:06.1 1:51:06.1  
282 Paul Johnson Arlington TX 711 56 M 23 55-59 1 289 12:18.3 4:06HM 3:34.5 271 53:36.2 15.1mph 1:35.2 286 40:50.6 13:37/M 1:51:55.0 1:51:55.0  
283 Joshua Deluna Dallas TX 226 33 M 35 30-34 2 153 7:03.2 2:21HM 5:24.9 280 55:53.9 14.5mph 2:31.1 287 41:06.7 13:42/M 1:51:59.9 1:51:59.9  
284 Jeff McVicker Fort Worth TX 523 48 M 43 45-49 2 249 9:11.4 3:04HM 4:47.0 291 1:01:26.3 13.2mph 1:56.8 261 35:37.7 11:52/M 1:52:59.4 1:52:59.4  
285 Ryan Morgner Waynesville MO 723 33 M 36 30-34 1 218 8:12.3 2:44HM 4:12.5 285 58:31.9 13.8mph 2:15.8 283 38:59.7 13:00/M 1:54:12.4 1:54:12.4 2:00
286 Jun Li Plano TX 446 25 M 23 25-29 1 257 9:31.7 3:10HM 1:22.5 286 58:48.1 13.8mph 1:10.0 293 46:40.7 15:33/M 1:57:33.2 1:57:33.2  
287 Kevin Kleibrink Roanoke TX 388 45 M 44 45-49 2 225 8:26.6 2:49HM 4:18.8 276 54:32.6 14.9mph 2:27.4 295 48:36.1 16:12/M 1:58:21.7 1:58:21.7  
288 Jordan Gregory Fort Worth TX 716 26 M 24 25-29 1     20:30.7 288 59:53.0 13.5mph 2:14.0 267 36:26.7 12:09/M 1:59:04.7 1:59:04.7  
289 Robert Diamond Argyle TX 485 24 M 10 20-24 2 282 11:08.2 3:43HM 10:09.1 282 56:10.0 14.4mph 4:58.6 280 38:07.8 12:42/M 2:00:34.0 2:00:34.0  
290 Mike Hamilton Keller TX 136 61 M 11 60-64 1 97 6:13.8 2:04HM 7:22.4 294 1:05:23.8 12.4mph 3:46.0 279 37:57.4 12:39/M 2:00:43.5 2:00:43.5  
291 David Diamond Argyle TX 458 52 M 36 50-54 2 279 10:48.3 3:36HM 10:30.2 281 56:06.3 14.4mph 6:40.0 270 36:40.0 12:13/M 2:00:45.1 2:00:45.1  
292 Miguel Matos Allen TX 235 61 M 12 60-64 1 208 8:01.9 2:40HM 4:11.5 292 1:01:31.9 13.2mph 3:52.3 292 45:31.2 15:10/M 2:03:09.1 2:03:09.1  
293 Tracy Hinson Midlothian TX 551 50 M 37 50-54 1 200 7:50.5 2:37HM 3:38.8 296 1:14:41.0 10.8mph 2:10.9 288 41:47.9 13:56/M 2:10:09.4 2:10:09.4  
294 Kris Bysani Irving TX 597 60 M 13 60-64 1     25:19.2 279 55:32.0 14.6mph 4:57.5 291 44:33.8 14:51/M 2:10:22.7 2:10:22.7  
295 Steve Collins Burleson TX 571 67 M 5 65-99 1 290 12:38.1 4:13HM 5:15.5 297 1:15:50.0 10.7mph 2:39.9 275 37:11.2 12:24/M 2:13:34.8 2:13:34.8  
296 Kenneth Lecroy Colleyville TX 589 48 M 45 45-49 1     15:56.4 290 1:01:22.0 13.2mph 3:24.6 297 54:17.7 18:06/M 2:15:00.8 2:15:00.8  
297 Bradley Lawler Fort Worth TX 577 57 M 24 55-59 1 294 20:17.1 6:46HM 6:22.2 293 1:02:18.2 13.0mph 2:53.1 296 52:07.6 17:22/M 2:23:58.3 2:23:58.3  
298 Dalton Kaiser Irving TX 555 24 M 11 20-24 2 278 10:40.0 3:33HM 4:24.0 295 1:05:32.1 12.4mph 3:09.6 298 1:01:12.5 20:24/M 2:24:58.5 2:24:58.5  
DQ Josh Isaacs Balch Springs TX 311 37 M DQ 35-39 1 93 6:12.2 2:04HM 3:21.5 DQ 44:21.8 18.3mph 3:11.1 28:38.1 9:33/M 1:25:44.9 1:25:44.9